Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/19/2007 01:30 PM
                          RWTL-Blocks CD - 12/15/2007                          
                          Hobart / Wm. Smith Colleges                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        11 Aquinas                   7.37  
  2 Poles, Jasmine            10 LeRoy                     7.76  
  3 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                     7.80  
  4 Grove, Ashley             12 Aquinas                   7.87  
  5 Place, Elyssa             10 Aquinas                   7.90  
  6 Henderson, Sarah          11 Aquinas                   8.05  
  7 Sturnick, Lindsay         11 Aquinas                   8.15  
  8 Kurmis, Amy                8 East Rochest              8.93  
Section  2 
  1 Stewart-Washington, Apri  12 John Marshal              7.75  
  2 Dunham, Jazmin            11 Wilson Magne              7.85  
  3 Turner, DaNiequa          11 John Marshal              8.17  
  4 Walker, Kelli              9 John Marshal              8.39  
  5 Grove, Keli               10 Aquinas                   8.57  
  6 Tata, Brianna             10 Aquinas                   8.62  
  7 Edgeston, Deona           11 John Marshal              8.91  
  8 Koska, Julia              10 East Rochest              9.08  
Section  3 
  1 Brody, Dorean             10 Wilson Magne              8.16  
  2 Bowman, Roxanne           11 Williamson                8.38  
  3 Cornwall, Krissann        10 Greece Olymp              8.46  
  4 Woons, Jessica            10 Aquinas                   8.61  
  5 Vandermark, Paige         11 Fairport                  8.88  
  6 Thorp, Liz                12 Livonia                   8.94  
  7 Shoemaker, Chelsea        11 Aquinas                   8.95  
  8 Ruth, Chloe               11 Greece Olymp             10.78  
Section  4 
  1 Mulkey, Nyckiyah          11 Fairport                  8.15  
  2 Rinere, Chelsea           12 Greece Olymp              8.29  
  3 VanderMallie, Morgan      10 Palmyra-Mace              8.54  
  4 Argentieri, Ashton         9 Hornell                   8.59  
  5 Wehrle, Morgan             9 Greece Olymp              8.70  
  6 Lord, Kelly               11 Aquinas                   8.81  
  7 Tucker, Reina             12 John Marshal              8.82  
  8 Carmona, Cayli             9 Greece Olymp              8.89  
Section  5 
  1 Morrissey, Amy            11 Hornell                   8.05  
  2 Kim, Paloma               11 Fairport                  8.53  
  3 Perno, Hannah              8 Hornell                   8.55  
  4 Davis, Chelsea            10 Brockport                 8.58  
  5 Winner, Erinn              9 Brockport                 8.89  
  6 Bowman, April             11 Williamson                9.02  
  7 Roselli, Hannah            8 Hornell                   9.41  
Section  6 
  1 Turner, Melissa           11 Williamson                8.67  
  2 Guarglia, Brittany        11 Hornell                   9.02  
  3 Berry, Alexa              11 Hornell                   9.17  
 -- Duggan, Jamie             12 Brockport                   DQ  
 -- Jefferson, Corrine        12 Wilson Magne                DQ  
Section  7 
  1 DiCesare, Jennifer        10 Aquinas                   8.76  
  2 Lacure, Leah               9 Greece Olymp              8.83  
  3 Lewandowski, Jaimie        9 Greece Olymp              8.87  
  4 Fox, Ali                   8 East Rochest              9.22  
  5 Walz, Amanda              11 Greece Olymp             10.04  
  6 Bernard, Sierra           12 Williamson               10.88  
Section  8 
  1 Vicari, Amanda             7 Webster Schr              8.70  
  2 Huffman, Jennifer          9 Wayne                     9.06  
  3 Martin, Tori              12 Hornell                   9.11  
  4 Farrell, Ashley            9 Aquinas                   9.20  
  5 McNair, Jebree            10 Wilson Magne              9.22  
  6 Bunting, Molly             9 Greece Olymp              9.75  
Section  9 
  1 Loman, Katherine          12 Greece Olymp              8.78  
  2 Szalay, Alexis            10 Webster Schr              8.86  
  3 Teetsel, Kelsey           12 Wayne                     8.87  
  4 Miller, Kara              10 LeRoy                     8.98  
  5 Santelli, Patricia        12 Newark                    9.17  
  6 Rightmyer, Crystal        11 Livonia                   9.72  
  7 Pafka, Stephanie           9 Greece Olymp             10.09  
  8 Mallory, Lindsey          11 Hornell                  10.83  
Section  10 
  1 Gioia, Maureen             9 Greece Olymp              9.68  
  2 Latone, Rachel            12 Brockport                 9.74  
  3 Chantavong, Lamany        10 Greece Olymp             10.49  
Section  11 
  1 Sick, Ally                11 Wayland Coho              8.64  
  2 Vallone, Chelsea          11 Webster Thom              8.68  
  3 Bobbe, Brieanna           10 Wayland Coho              8.95  
  4 Carey, Krista             10 Wayland Coho              8.99  
  5 Brune, Roxane             12 Wayland Coho              9.02  
  6 Yuan, Jessica             12 Webster Thom              9.04  
  7 Kahn, Karin               12 Wayland Coho              9.29  
Section  12 
  1 Mikiciuk, Amanda          10 Webster Thom              8.31  
  2 Smythe, Lindsay           12 Wayland Coho              8.70  
  3 Wysocarski, Felicia       10 Wayland Coho              8.90  
  4 DeGaugh, Ashley           10 Webster Thom              9.31  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Spitzer, Jennifer         11 Fairport               3:14.76  
  2 Larson, Liz               10 Wayne                  3:18.34  
  3 Roessel, Rosie            11 Fairport               3:21.35  
  4 Naylon, Jordyn            11 Fairport               3:24.52  
  5 Nelson, Tyler             11 Aquinas                3:24.89  
  6 Kubiak, Michelle          12 Hornell                3:30.27  
  7 Ryck, Angela              11 Fairport               3:32.67  
  8 Synder, Hillary           12 Fairport               3:33.20  
  9 Murphy, Tara              10 Wilson Magne           3:33.42  
 10 McMahon, Clare            12 Webster Schr           3:42.03  
Section  2 
  1 Talbot, Sarah             11 Aquinas                3:28.45  
  2 Hyman, Breanna            10 Newark                 3:28.47  
  3 Damick, Jennifer          11 Newark                 3:29.88  
  4 Farris, Jamie             10 Webster Thom           3:30.06  
  5 Everdyke, Brooke          12 Newark                 3:31.33  
  6 Putnam, Jessi              9 Webster Thom           3:32.59  
  7 Gibson, Molly             10 Newark                 3:32.75  
  8 Revekant, Claire          10 East Rochest           3:35.37  
  9 Coleman, Katie            10 Hornell                3:35.57  
 10 Walden, Kate              10 Wayne                  3:35.66  
 11 McManus, Cailey           12 Hornell                3:36.43  
 12 Evangelista, Giovanna     12 East Rochest           3:41.02  
 13 Putman, Ashley             9 Newark                 3:44.22  
 14 Wiederhold, Ashley        11 Greece Olymp           3:45.62  
 15 Whitbeck, Kim             10 Newark                 3:46.75  
 16 Congdon, Brittany         10 Newark                 3:48.63  
 17 Sargent, Erin              9 Brockport              3:49.47  
Section  3 
  1 Fahy, Lynne               11 Wayne                  3:32.91  
  2 Hinton, Shavonna           9 Webster Thom           3:36.02  
  3 Steensma, Jenna            9 Wayne                  3:41.72  
  4 Black, Marie               8 Palmyra-Mace           3:45.06  
  5 Fitzgerald, Devin         11 Greece Olymp           3:45.34  
  6 Boy, Katherine             9 East Rochest           3:45.77  
  7 Barry, Terry              11 Palmyra-Mace           3:59.22  
  8 Beman, Katelyne           10 Lyons                  4:02.88  
  9 Livermore, Becky          12 LeRoy                  4:07.89  
 10 Ashe, Ashley              12 Newark                 4:07.93  
 11 Moyer, Alyssa             11 Palmyra-Mace           4:13.53  
 12 Mosher, Andrea            10 Aquinas                4:19.31  
 13 Ranieri, Danielle         11 Newark                 4:24.38  
 14 Wetzel, Emilie            11 LeRoy                  4:28.51  
 15 Rose, Justine             11 Hornell                4:49.62  
Section  4 
  1 Decker, Abby              11 Wayland Coho           3:31.41  
  2 Stinnett, Elise           12 Wayland Coho           3:37.90  
  3 Warren, Christina         10 Clyde-Savann           3:42.29  
  4 Sick, Micalah              9 Wayland Coho           3:45.85  
  5 Hopkins, Erinn             9 Wayland Coho           4:00.73  
  6 Stocks, Hali              11 Clyde-Savann           4:02.69  
  7 Bezek, Kristin            12 Webster Thom           4:04.53  
  8 Roholla, Amber             9 Wayland Coho           4:11.42  
  9 Cervantes, Blanca         11 Williamson             4:12.02  
 10 Smythe, Lindsay           12 Wayland Coho           4:20.98  
 11 McCormick, Kristen        12 Newark                 4:21.76  
 12 Ferren, Chase              8 East Rochest           4:21.81  
 13 Clark, Marissa            10 Wayland Coho           4:26.38  
 14 Fields, Rachel            11 Wayland Coho           4:38.86  
 15 Wachter, Courtney         12 Williamson             4:39.02  
 16 Morabito, Suzette         10 East Rochest           4:42.43  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Wilck, Cara               11 Newark                11:26.10  
  2 McAnany, Maureen          12 Hornell               11:36.61  
  3 Dean, Willa               10 Brockport             11:37.84  
  4 Reiger, Megan             12 Webster Schr          11:48.42  
  5 Jones, Kelly              10 Wayne                 11:49.52  
  6 Roche, Ashley             11 Fairport              11:53.86  
  7 Smith, Christina          11 Webster Thom          12:00.59  
  8 Fahy, Lynne               11 Wayne                 12:05.48  
  9 Talbot, Sarah             11 Aquinas               12:08.15  
 10 Black, Rebecca            11 Palmyra-Mace          12:38.95  
 11 Wolverton, Jami            9 Palmyra-Mace          12:44.36  
 12 White, Noelle             11 Williamson            12:53.21  
 13 Hill, Erin                 8 Brockport             12:54.87  
 14 Livermore, Becky          12 LeRoy                 12:58.02  
 15 Chmil, Christyne          12 Williamson            12:58.62  
 16 Hopkins, Erinn             9 Wayland Coho          13:12.34  
 17 Sherelis, Brianna         12 Webster Schr          13:13.02  
 18 Young, Kayla              10 Wayne                 13:13.94  
 19 Meyers, Julia             10 Brockport             13:20.97  
 20 Gall, Lindsay             12 Greece Olymp          13:21.01  
 21 Schroeder, Anna           12 Fairport              13:21.34  
 22 Haag, Chelsea             11 Brockport             13:21.88  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilbur, Heather           10 Wayne                  8:29.23  
  2 Sission, Jelly            11 Palmyra-Mace           8:35.77  
  3 Revekant, Marie           12 East Rochest           8:48.16  
  4 Fitzgerald, Shauna        10 Greece Olymp           9:27.71  
  5 Bowman, Autumn            11 Williamson             9:54.19  
  6 Gall, Lindsay             12 Greece Olymp           9:54.24  
  7 Bradstreet, Amanda         9 East Rochest           9:59.16  
  8 Schober, Alexandra        10 Newark                 9:59.28  
  9 Eadie, Molly              11 LeRoy                  9:59.47  
 10 Young, Kayla              10 Wayne                 10:00.00  
 11 Lergner, Carrie           11 Williamson            10:02.00  
 12 Kuperus, Sarah            12 Newark                10:26.98  
 13 Hedges, Elizabeth         11 Palmyra-Mace          10:29.80  
 14 Cipura, Marissa           12 Greece Olymp          10:36.13  
 15 Peers, Nicole             10 Greece Olymp          10:46.98  
 16 Nudo, Alicia               9 Wayne                 10:47.15  
 17 Maroselli, Shelby         11 Williamson            11:08.81  
 -- Shoemaker, Chelsea        11 Aquinas                     DQ  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weber, Diana              11 Fairport                  9.72  
  2 Vanhoover, Crystal        11 Webster Schr              9.91  
  3 VanSkiver, Melynn         12 Brockport                 9.94  
  4 Stevenson, Felicia         9 Wayne                    10.03  
  5 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                    10.08  
  6 Barnum, Michelle          10 Fairport                 10.14  
  7 Duggan, Jamie             12 Brockport                10.57  
  8 Lord, Kelly               11 Aquinas                  14.15  
Section  2 
  1 Larson, Liz               10 Wayne                    10.42  
  2 Rock, Lindsay             12 Webster Schr             10.52  
  3 Westfall, Amanda          11 Williamson               10.78  
  4 Woons, Jessica            10 Aquinas                  10.96  
  5 Winner, Erinn              9 Brockport                11.35  
  6 Klejment, Becca           11 Williamson               11.69  
  7 Boy, Katherine             9 East Rochest             11.73  
Section  3 
  1 Henchen, Meghan           11 Wayland Coho             10.93  
  2 Tilton, Leigha             9 Livonia                  11.00  
  3 Kahn, Laura               10 Wayland Coho             11.09  
  4 Palardy, Alanna           11 Fairport                 11.34  
  5 Wysocarski, Felicia       10 Wayland Coho             12.99  
 
Girls Pole Vault V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Dishong, Claire           11 Brockport              9-00.00  
  2 Abbott, Kaily             12 Geneseo                8-06.00  
  3 VonSchondorf, Emily       11 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
  3 McManus, Cailey           12 Hornell                7-06.00  
  5 Cipura, Marissa           12 Greece Olymp           7-00.00  
  6 Valle, Emily              11 Fairport               6-06.00  
  7 Thoms, Kelsey             12 Newark                 6-00.00  
  7 Chamberlin, Elizabeth     11 Webster Thom           6-00.00  
 -- Huff, Jaclyn              11 Wayne                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frate, Megan              12 Webster Schr          16-06.00  
  2 Brooks, Danielle          12 Brockport             15-03.50  
  3 Weber, Diana              11 Fairport              15-03.00  
  4 Walker, Jessica           12 Aquinas               15-00.00  
  5 Poles, Jasmine            10 LeRoy                 14-06.00  
  5 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                 14-06.00  
  7 Abbott, Kaily             12 Geneseo               14-01.50  
  8 Bartlett, Cassie          12 Wayland Coho          14-00.50  
  8 Maul, Emily               10 Palmyra-Mace          14-00.50  
 10 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                 13-11.00  
 11 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                 13-09.50  
 12 Kohler, Leah              11 Webster Schr          13-08.00  
 12 Dittmar, Nadine           12 Newark                13-08.00  
 14 Mulkey, Nyckiyah          11 Fairport              13-05.50  
 15 Brunette, Jenna           11 Webster Thom          13-03.00  
 16 Sassenhausen, Megan       10 Webster Schr          13-02.50  
 17 Rinere, Chelsea           12 Greece Olymp          13-02.00  
 18 Bennett, Kaysha           11 Aquinas               13-01.00  
 18 Ferris, Katie             11 Fairport              13-01.00  
 20 Booth, Mary               11 Wayland Coho          12-09.00  
 21 Revekant, Claire          10 East Rochest          12-08.50  
 22 Sanger, Julia             10 Fairport              12-07.00  
 23 Contario, Carolyn         12 Lyons                 12-05.00  
 23 Teetsel, Kelsey           12 Wayne                 12-05.00  
 25 Palardy, Alanna           11 Fairport              12-04.00  
 25 Cushman, Lisa             12 Webster Thom          12-04.00  
 27 Decker, Abby              11 Wayland Coho          12-00.50  
 27 Roche, Jamie              10 Wayland Coho          12-00.50  
 29 Vandermark, Paige         11 Fairport              11-09.00  
 30 Cunningham, Rachael        8 Hornell               11-08.50  
 31 Bobbe, Brieanna           10 Wayland Coho          11-08.00  
 32 Geier, Katie              10 Webster Thom          11-04.00  
 32 Slossar, Kelly            11 Brockport             11-04.00  
 34 Rafte, Kate               12 Webster Thom          10-10.50  
 35 Thomas, Megan             12 Hornell               10-08.50  
 36 Rightmyer, Crystal        11 Livonia               10-05.00  
 37 Roholla, Amber             9 Wayland Coho          10-03.50  
 38 Michalak, Taryn           11 Brockport             10-03.00  
 39 Lergner, Carrie           11 Williamson            10-02.00  
 40 Vicari, Amanda             7 Webster Schr          10-00.00  
 40 Carey, Krista             10 Wayland Coho          10-00.00  
 42 Nudd, Alex                 8 East Rochest           9-04.50  
 -- Wetzel, Emilie            11 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wahls, Kathryn            11 Brockport             34-06.25  
  2 Dishong, Claire           11 Brockport             33-08.00  
  3 Brooks, Stacey            11 Newark                33-01.25  
  4 Kohler, Leah              11 Webster Schr          30-10.50  
  5 Scheuermann, Carly        12 East Rochest          29-08.00  
  6 Gayvert, Kaitlyn          12 Fairport              29-03.50  
  7 VanSkiver, Melynn         12 Brockport             29-00.00  
  8 Gurak, Ashley             10 Webster Schr          28-03.75  
  9 Vogel, Sarah               9 Livonia               28-03.50  
 10 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                 27-01.00  
 11 Maddock, Olivia           11 Lyons                 25-05.50  
 12 Yokopovich, Jakki         12 Webster Thom          24-07.50  
 13 Clack, Victoria           12 Lyons                 24-03.00  
 14 Perry, Kathryn             9 Aquinas               23-11.00  
 15 Paternoster, Gabriella    11 Webster Thom          23-03.00  
 16 Reynolds, Shantelle       12 Wilson Magne          21-03.25  
Flight  2 
  1 Kuperus, Sarah            12 Newark                25-10.25  
  2 VerSchage, Katelyn        12 Greece Olymp          25-05.50  
  3 Peers, Nicole             10 Greece Olymp          24-11.50  
  4 McCarthy, Kimberly        12 Brockport             22-05.00  
  5 Jessup, Brittany          12 Aquinas               22-01.50  
  6 Lang, Katie               12 LeRoy                 22-00.75  
  7 Stanley, Sharah           10 Newark                21-11.00  
  8 Guarglia, Brittany        11 Hornell               21-10.50  
  9 Martin, Tori              12 Hornell               21-03.75  
 10 Strachen, Danielle        11 Aquinas               20-11.50  
 11 Kramer, Jenna              9 Hornell               19-06.00  
 12 Walden, Kate              10 Wayne                 18-09.00  
 13 Ferren, Chase              8 East Rochest          18-00.00  
 14 Brown, Paige               8 East Rochest          17-07.00  
 15 Burris, Samaria           11 Wilson Magne          17-06.00  
Flight  3 
  1 Brune, Roxane             12 Wayland Coho          31-05.00  
  2 O'Leary, Kelsey           11 Greece Olymp          27-06.00  
  3 Simons, Rachel            12 Webster Thom          27-01.00  
  4 VanScooter, Rachel        10 Wayland Coho          26-00.50  
  5 Swan, Ashley              10 Webster Thom          25-05.75  
  6 Szalay, Alexis            10 Webster Schr          21-01.50  
  7 Braley, Amy               10 Greece Olymp          20-05.75  
  8 Klejment, Becca           11 Williamson            20-05.50  
  9 Kahn, Karin               12 Wayland Coho          20-04.75  
 10 Guyett, Kathy             12 Webster Thom          19-04.50  
 11 Gall, Lindsay             12 Greece Olymp          18-11.25  
 12 Plyter, Nikki             11 Williamson            18-03.50  
 13 Chantavong, Lamany        10 Greece Olymp          16-11.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Baily, Makiba              9 Wilson Magne              8.73  
  2 Colucci, Ellen             9 Palmyra-Mace              8.80  
  3 Roland, Megan             10 Palmyra-Mace              8.87  
  4 Finn, Emily                7 East Rochest              9.11  
  5 Przysinda, Emily           9 Livonia                   9.14  
  6 Dennis, Ashley            10 Livonia                   9.62  
Section  2 
  1 Macano, Kayla              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.59  
  2 Kohler, Holly              9 Webster Schr              8.64  
  3 Blaakman, Kelly            9 Webster Schr              8.67  
  4 Weidman, Andrea            9 Webster Schr              8.79  
  5 Gardner, Casey             9 Palmyra-Mace              8.81  
  6 Farrell, Afiya             9 Wilson Magne              9.03  
  7 Hurd, Brittany            11 Brockport                 9.13  
Section  3 
  1 Arday, Rachel             10 Webster Schr              8.73  
  2 Monpere, Amber            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.15  
  3 Frasier, April            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.34  
  4 Hamilton, Kelsey          10 Palmyra-Mace              9.61  
  5 Vassiliou, Joanna         10 Webster Schr              9.72  
  6 Jessick, Devon            10 Brockport                 9.79  
  7 Hems, Megan               10 Palmyra-Mace              9.85  
  8 Papalia, Alice            10 Webster Schr             10.20  
Section  4 
  1 Hake, Emily                8 Webster Schr              8.34  
  2 Frate, Domonique           9 Webster Schr              8.58  
  3 Josselyn, Lauren           9 Webster Schr              8.95  
  4 Ross, Kelsey               9 Webster Schr              8.99  
  5 Cone, Cathy               10 Hornell                   9.56  
  6 Hurd, Kayli               10 Brockport                 9.72  
  7 Johnson, Alisha           10 Brockport                 9.90  
  8 West, Melanie             10 Fairport                 10.01  
Section  5 
  1 Otero, Marisol            10 Palmyra-Mace              8.77  
  2 Dilal, Deanna             10 Webster Schr              9.34  
  3 Record, Megan              9 Webster Thom              9.50  
  4 Stappenbeck, Alana        10 Webster Schr              9.60  
  5 Malley, Alexandrea         7 East Rochest              9.71  
  6 Slate, Melissa            10 Brockport                 9.80  
  7 Faulkner, Aleah           12 Livonia                  10.14  
  8 Marr, Billie Jo            8 East Rochest             10.40  
Section  6 
  1 Carlie, Emily              9 LeRoy                     8.83  
  2 O'Neill, Jennifer         10 Webster Thom              9.16  
  3 Lantuh, Christina          9 Webster Thom              9.17  
  4 O'Connor, Erin             9 LeRoy                     9.33  
  5 Brady, Jill               11 LeRoy                     9.36  
  6 Bennett, Abby              9 LeRoy                     9.84  
  7 Cauwels, Taylor            9 Palmyra-Mace             10.04  
  8 Wasserlauf, Jessica       10 Palmyra-Mace             10.28  
Section  7 
  1 Meisch, Debra              9 Webster Thom              8.64  
  2 Miller, Kirstyn           10 Webster Thom              8.90  
  3 VanDerWoude, Carly         9 Webster Thom              9.03  
  4 Miller, Mo                11 Webster Thom              9.12  
  5 Vysochan, Christina        9 Webster Thom              9.17  
Section  8 
  1 Yarton, Devin              9 Webster Thom              8.61  
  2 Converse, Larissa          9 Clyde-Savann              8.75  
  3 Perry, Kristine            9 Webster Thom              8.79  
  4 Confer, Christine          9 Webster Thom              9.14  
  5 Sullivan, Kourtney         9 Webster Thom              9.42  
  6 Matesic, Kayleigh          9 Webster Thom             10.02  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Malone, Rachel             9 Fairport               3:49.54  
  2 Mathews, Maggie            9 LeRoy                  3:50.50  
  3 McAneney, Abagail          9 Hornell                3:56.10  
  4 Fugimura, Emlianne        11 Fairport               3:56.94  
  5 Middlebrook, Emily         9 Newark                 3:56.97  
  6 Farrell, Afiya             9 Wilson Magne           4:07.30  
  7 Sittig, Taylor            10 Newark                 4:08.67  
  8 Weaver, Maura              9 Hornell                4:09.43  
  9 Hoffmeier, Alyssa          9 Brockport              4:09.46  
 10 Perrott, Emily             9 Hornell                4:09.70  
 11 King, Shannon             10 Brockport              4:10.10  
 12 Arthur, Casey              9 LeRoy                  4:10.67  
 13 Kuwik, Melinda             9 Fairport               4:13.01  
 14 Dilai, Khrystyna           9 Webster Schr           4:14.95  
Section  2 
  1 Donatello, Devon           8 Palmyra-Mace           3:58.27  
  2 Gill, Kim                  9 Clyde-Savann           4:00.59  
  3 Poore, Krista              9 Webster Schr           4:09.22  
  4 Bastedo, Sarah             9 Clyde-Savann           4:17.42  
  5 Patton, Anna               9 Newark                 4:17.83  
  6 Ricci, Sharon              8 East Rochest           4:22.34  
  7 Kuitems, Karen            10 Webster Schr           4:22.57  
  8 Doronila, Denise          10 Webster Schr           4:22.75  
  9 Rinehart, Emily           10 Palmyra-Mace           4:23.92  
 10 Sicker, Lauren             9 Webster Thom           4:26.89  
 11 Malley, Bekah              9 LeRoy                  4:50.18  
 12 Macaluso, Marianne        10 Brockport              5:12.48  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Mathews, Maggie            9 LeRoy                 11:49.16  
  2 Arthur, Casey              9 LeRoy                 12:29.94  
  3 Jewell, Janelle           10 Webster Schr          12:38.71  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doherty, Alaina           10 Webster Schr           9:05.73  
  2 Ho, Stephanie             10 Palmyra-Mace           9:58.97  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Danielle           9 Webster Thom             11.14  
  2 Ho, Stephanie             10 Palmyra-Mace             11.99  
  3 Finn, Emily                7 East Rochest             12.00  
  4 Monpere, Amber            10 Palmyra-Mace             12.76  
  5 Roland, Megan             10 Palmyra-Mace             14.60  
Section  2 
  1 Malley, Alexandrea         7 East Rochest             11.96  
  2 Tracy, Diane               9 Webster Thom             12.12  
  3 Frasier, April            10 Palmyra-Mace             12.16  
  4 Otero, Marisol            10 Palmyra-Mace             12.98  
  5 Hems, Megan               10 Palmyra-Mace             13.59  
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Arday, Rachel             10 Webster Schr           6-06.00  
  1 Glaser, Megan             10 Webster Schr           6-06.00  
 -- Clemens, Molly            10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Sofianek, Brynn           10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardner, Casey             9 Palmyra-Mace          13-04.00  
  2 Colucci, Ellen             9 Palmyra-Mace          12-09.00  
  3 O'Halloran, Brogan         9 LeRoy                 12-07.50  
  4 Kohler, Holly              9 Webster Schr          12-02.50  
  5 Fischer, April            10 Webster Schr          12-00.00  
  6 Tracy, Diane               9 Webster Thom          11-08.00  
  7 Przysinda, Emily           9 Livonia               11-07.00  
  8 Dilal, Deanna             10 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
  8 Josselyn, Lauren           9 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
 10 Weidman, Andrea            9 Webster Schr          10-06.50  
 11 Ricci, Sharon              8 East Rochest          10-06.00  
 12 Stappenbeck, Alana        10 Webster Schr           9-11.00  
 13 Blaakman, Kelly            9 Webster Schr           8-07.50  
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gross, Gina               10 Brockport             22-10.00  
  2 Hamilton, Kelsey          10 Palmyra-Mace          18-10.00  
  3 Crist, Autumn              9 Palmyra-Mace          18-08.75  
  4 Nichols, Elaine           10 Webster Thom          18-03.50  
  5 Marr, Billie Jo            8 East Rochest          17-06.50  
  6 Cauwels, Taylor            9 Palmyra-Mace          16-06.25  
  7 Stein, Brittany           11 Webster Schr          15-11.50  
  8 Papalia, Alice            10 Webster Schr          15-06.50  
  9 Boehm, Katryna            10 Brockport             15-02.50  
 10 Whitehair, Kate           11 Brockport             15-00.75  
 11 Wasserlauf, Jessica       10 Palmyra-Mace          13-01.00  
 12 Macano, Kayla              9 Palmyra-Mace          12-02.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Mateo, Kristasha           7 Newark                    8.76  
  2 Capuano, Emily             8 East Rochest             10.82  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steiner, Rebecca           8 Newark                 4:14.04  
  2 Hoven, Rachel              7 Newark                 4:14.46  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregor-Castro, Elena       7 Newark                   11.69  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Eddie            11 John Marshal              6.82  
  2 Reynolds, William         12 Wilson Magne              6.88  
  3 Robertson, Will           11 Williamson                6.89  
  4 Brown, Devon              12 Greece Olymp              6.90  
  5 Johnson, Dre              11 John Marshal              6.91  
  6 Barber, Cedric            12 Aquinas                   6.93  
  7 Vogl, Casey               11 Aquinas                   6.99  
  8 Farguharson, Edwin        10 John Marshal              7.20  
Section  2 
  1 Vieup, Jumoke             11 John Marshal              7.05  
  2 Krest, Josh               10 Palmyra-Mace              7.16  
  3 Calvin, Raliek             9 John Marshal              7.17  
  4 Harris, Jarvis            10 John Marshal              7.55  
  5 Ricci, Anthony            11 Aquinas                   7.57  
  6 Bianchi, Anthony          10 Aquinas                   7.65  
Section  3 
  1 Wilson, Alonzo            11 LeRoy                     7.06  
  2 Thorton, Christopher      10 Wilson Magne              7.10  
  3 Sheridan, Kyle            12 Webster Thom              7.15  
  4 LeMoine, Brian            12 Webster Thom              7.17  
  5 Piazza, Nick              12 LeRoy                     7.21  
  6 Perez, Hector             11 Fairport                  7.22  
  7 Humphrey, Ian             12 LeRoy                     7.26  
Section  4 
  1 Jenks, Keith              10 Fairport                  7.12  
  2 Ventrillo, Tyler           9 Wayne                     7.29  
  3 Frater, Jamar             11 Brockport                 7.34  
  4 Luce, Matt                11 Fairport                  7.38  
  5 Miles, Ulyssey            10 Fairport                  7.39  
  6 Carlisle, Craig           10 East Rochest              7.40  
  7 Connor, Kalvin            10 Greece Olymp              7.57  
Section  5 
  1 Barrette, Alex            11 Fairport                  7.16  
  2 Tuner, Shane              12 Fairport                  7.20  
  3 Schwab, Joe               11 LeRoy                     7.42  
  4 Whelehan, Brenden         11 Aquinas                   7.55  
  5 Cox, Jeremy               11 Greece Olymp              7.61  
  6 Rozzo, Joe                10 Aquinas                   7.62  
  7 McHale, Tim               12 Hornell                   7.74  
Section  6 
  1 Casey, Joe                12 Webster Thom              7.19  
  2 Phillips, Brandon          9 Palmyra-Mace              7.37  
  3 Godfrey, Dillon           12 Newark                    7.42  
  4 Heasley, Kevin            11 Newark                    7.45  
  5 Dalton, Justin            11 Palmyra-Mace              7.51  
  6 Gordon, Brendan           10 Williamson                7.60  
  7 Budd, Tim                 12 Williamson                8.02  
Section  7 
  1 Visco, David              11 Aquinas                   7.54  
  2 Williams, Eric            12 Greece Olymp              7.58  
  3 Egmond, Dan               12 Hornell                   7.60  
  4 Underwood, Nkosi          12 Greece Olymp              7.67  
  5 Costello, Jordan          11 Brockport                 7.84  
  6 Pulver, Shaun             12 Williamson                7.90  
Section  8 
  1 Huggins, Steve            12 Wayne                     7.44  
  2 Visconte, JP               9 Webster Thom              7.48  
  3 Costello, Josiah          11 Brockport                 7.65  
  4 Mitchell, Saiquan         11 Wilson Magne              7.68  
  5 Carson, Jeff              12 Brockport                 7.77  
  6 Ladd, Craig               10 LeRoy                     7.86  
  7 Weidenbach, Nick          11 Greece Olymp              7.94  
Section  9 
  1 May, Maurice              10 Greece Olymp              7.43  
  2 Geloso, Luke               9 Webster Thom              7.64  
  3 Sheridan, Tommy           10 Webster Thom              7.74  
  4 Hare, Sean                 9 Aquinas                   7.77  
  5 Lohrman, Greg              9 Webster Thom              7.79  
  6 Moore, Malcolm            10 Greece Olymp              7.84  
  7 DeMay, Matt               10 Palmyra-Mace              7.86  
Section  10 
  1 Gonzalez, Christian       11 East Rochest              7.53  
  2 Forster, Brandon           9 Greece Olymp              7.60  
  3 Shuffield, Chris          10 East Rochest              7.71  
  4 Maier, Josh               10 Aquinas                   7.77  
  5 Travis, Dan               12 Webster Thom              7.95  
  6 Knataitis, Josh           11 Williamson                7.97  
  7 Yacuzzo, Mike             10 East Rochest              8.04  
  8 Cissell, Mike             10 Greece Olymp              8.11  
Section  11 
  1 Sbarra, Matt              12 Webster Schr              7.31  
  2 Stewart, Dan              11 Webster Schr              7.45  
  3 Flanigan, Tom             10 East Rochest              7.58  
  4 Crawford, Jeff            11 East Rochest              8.00  
 -- Koska, Andrei             10 East Rochest                DQ  
Section  12 
  1 Mattioli, Anthony         11 Greece Olymp              7.49  
  2 Gross, David              12 Brockport                 7.88  
  3 Williams, Ethan            9 Aquinas                   8.05  
  4 Lewandowski, Ian          12 Greece Olymp              8.16  
  5 Hartman, Ben              12 Newark                    8.50  
  6 Walsh, Shawn              12 Hornell                   8.67  
  7 Dunning, Rich             11 Hornell                   9.54  
Section  13 
  1 Harris, Chad              12 Greece Olymp              7.84  
  2 Glaser, Jarrod            12 Webster Schr              7.89  
  3 Graham, Nate              12 Webster Schr              7.91  
  4 Gostomski, Jake           11 Palmyra-Mace              8.54  
  5 Gostomski, Josh           11 Palmyra-Mace              8.62  
  6 Liess, Justin              9 Greece Olymp              8.69  
  7 Hallings, David           12 Palmyra-Mace              9.48  
  8 Greene, Tom                9 Aquinas                  13.99  
Section  14 
  1 Stein, Josh               12 Greece Olymp              7.05  
  2 Smith, Zach               10 Webster Thom              7.43  
  3 Wagner, Josh              11 Wayland Coho              7.53  
  4 Rizzieri, Dan             11 Wayland Coho              8.58  
Section  15 
  1 Morales, Rodrigo          10 Clyde-Savann              7.50  
  2 Drahms, Tony              10 Clyde-Savann              7.56  
  3 O'Leary, Tim              12 Wayland Coho              8.06  
  4 Malm, Michael             11 Wayland Coho              8.43  
  5 Gray, Eric                 9 Wayland Coho              8.88  
  6 Herbert, David            10 Wayland Coho              9.27  
  7 Becker, Bill              10 Wayland Coho              9.82  
 -- Lane, Jimmie              12 Wayland Coho                DQ  
Section  16 
  1 Arline, Markus            11 John Marshal              7.84  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Serianni, Daniel          12 Aquinas                2:44.37  
  2 Borden, Zak               11 Greece Olymp           2:46.19  
  3 Doran, Sean               12 Williamson             2:49.77  
  4 Rutan, Tim                12 Wayne                  2:50.49  
  5 McAneney, Joe             12 Hornell                2:51.29  
  6 Scott, Dynell             12 Newark                 2:52.40  
  7 Bennett, Jack             11 LeRoy                  2:52.63  
  8 Brett, Alex               11 Webster Schr           2:57.73  
  9 Hudson, Jeff              12 Brockport              2:58.25  
 10 Hallagan, Dylan           10 Newark                 2:58.76  
 11 Murray, Tyler             12 LeRoy                  3:00.15  
Section  2 
  1 Rice, Andrew              11 Fairport               2:47.46  
  2 Taggert, Teddy            12 Fairport               2:51.48  
  3 Green, Justin             10 Fairport               2:52.17  
  4 Smith, Brett              12 Wayne                  2:52.44  
  5 Sweazy, Sean               9 Brockport              3:01.15  
  6 Zappia, Kyle              12 Newark                 3:03.98  
  7 Beyler, Joe               12 Brockport              3:04.44  
  8 Crist, Craig              11 Palmyra-Mace           3:05.76  
  9 Spragins, George          12 Brockport              3:05.92  
 10 Kandt, Joel                9 Brockport              3:05.94  
 11 Bauman, Stephen           12 Aquinas                3:06.58  
 12 Babcock, Casey            12 Hornell                3:12.46  
 13 Pecora, Daniel            10 Aquinas                3:20.63  
Section  3 
  1 Rodgers, Camerom           9 Wilson Magne           2:54.09  
  2 Hughson, Ryan             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:54.82  
  3 Allen, Lukas              11 Williamson             3:00.03  
  4 Carlson, Dan              10 LeRoy                  3:00.51  
  5 Pries, Andrew             12 Fairport               3:00.62  
  6 Miles, Mike               12 Wayne                  3:01.03  
  7 Lukenbill, Tim            12 Fairport               3:01.66  
  8 Ginther, Shaydon          12 Williamson             3:05.75  
  9 Crispino, Joseph          10 Aquinas                3:07.53  
 10 Sardella, Chris           12 East Rochest           3:09.66  
 11 Patton, Joe               12 LeRoy                  3:10.24  
 12 Smith, Leshay             10 Wilson Magne           3:12.13  
 13 Case, Alexander            9 Aquinas                3:13.14  
 14 Hoyos, Greg               12 Hornell                3:13.25  
 15 Yancone, Daniel            9 Aquinas                3:17.56  
Section  4 
  1 Ryck, Steve               12 Fairport               2:58.01  
  2 Guider, Colin             11 Webster Thom           3:02.55  
  3 Dingman, Micah            11 Newark                 3:05.34  
  4 Culver, Taylor            11 Newark                 3:07.66  
  5 Christenson, Eric         10 Wayne                  3:07.68  
  6 Mintz, Jesse              10 Wayne                  3:08.51  
  7 Shoemaker, Zach           12 Newark                 3:08.71  
  8 Dinehart, Brett           10 Wayne                  3:10.63  
  9 Lieberman, Konner          9 Wayne                  3:14.99  
 10 Terry, Ryan               12 Hornell                3:15.46  
 11 Whitfield, Malcolm         9 Aquinas                3:18.69  
 12 McHenry, Stuart           12 Hornell                3:21.17  
 13 Stein, Dylan              11 Hornell                3:30.16  
 14 Walsh, Chris              10 Hornell                3:34.19  
Section  5 
  1 Piacentini, Anthony       10 Webster Schr           2:58.45  
  2 Larkin, Jayvon             9 Wilson Magne           3:10.68  
  3 Wagner, Max               10 Palmyra-Mace           3:10.83  
  4 Read, Collin              12 Wilson Magne           3:11.42  
  5 Hennessey, Chris           9 Wayne                  3:12.34  
  6 Robach, Roger             12 Aquinas                3:16.71  
  7 Wind, Michael             11 Newark                 3:17.73  
  8 Hueber, Josh              11 Greece Olymp           3:18.21  
  9 Burgess, Colin            11 Newark                 3:18.28  
 10 Schwan, Paul               9 LeRoy                  3:18.60  
 11 Lester, Sam               11 Palmyra-Mace           3:20.77  
 12 Verno, Anthony            12 Williamson             3:25.56  
 13 Benner, Gary              12 Lyons                  3:26.90  
 14 Dun, Shawn                 9 Wayne                  3:42.92  
Section  6 
  1 Stocking, Chris           12 Wayland Coho           3:07.17  
  2 Barnard, Damon            12 Greece Olymp           3:07.68  
  3 Tytler, Chris             11 Webster Thom           3:21.28  
  4 Francia, Patrick          11 Greece Olymp           3:21.57  
  5 McKinney, Henry           11 Clyde-Savann           3:21.69  
  6 Bullock, Adam             10 Lyons                  3:24.66  
  7 Buckler, Jason            11 Williamson             3:26.18  
  8 Storms, Joe               12 Wayland Coho           3:26.41  
  9 Hilaire, Alex             10 Lyons                  3:34.57  
 10 Turner, Dominique         11 Wilson Magne           3:35.17  
 11 Stefani, Robert           11 Aquinas                3:35.20  
 12 Willis, Zachary            9 Williamson             3:36.62  
 13 Redder, Dylan             10 Clyde-Savann           3:41.13  
 14 Doran, Brian               9 Williamson             3:41.20  
 15 Robert, Anthony           10 Clyde-Savann           4:07.33  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Serianni, Daniel          12 Aquinas                9:56.62  
  2 LaTray, Seth              12 Newark                10:06.66  
  3 Roose, Jordan             11 Brockport             10:19.25  
  4 Cain, Matt                12 Brockport             10:24.76  
  5 Cowles, Brandon           10 Newark                10:25.29  
  6 Breen, Pat                12 Palmyra-Mace          10:29.09  
  7 Wilbur, Chris             11 Brockport             10:33.49  
  8 Krautwurst, Jake          11 LeRoy                 10:36.99  
  9 Hill, Jordan              11 Brockport             10:38.50  
 10 Coon, Josh                11 Brockport             10:38.62  
 11 Bennett, Jack             11 LeRoy                 10:49.52  
 12 Piacentini, Anthony       10 Webster Schr          10:49.96  
 13 Dean, Max                 12 Brockport             11:04.66  
 14 Morgan, Sean               9 Wayne                 11:07.36  
 15 Mauro, Chris              10 Webster Schr          11:09.88  
 16 Murray, Tyler             12 LeRoy                 11:10.07  
 17 Schwan, Paul               9 LeRoy                 11:14.26  
 18 Panipento, Yanko           9 Wayne                 11:20.76  
 19 Garbarino, Jordan         12 Fairport              11:39.33  
 20 Best, Tyler               10 Palmyra-Mace          11:47.03  
 21 Walsh, Chris              10 Hornell               11:48.02  
Section  2 
  1 Miles-Rath, Cohen          9 Wayland Coho          11:35.61  
  2 Vorndran, Kurt            10 Wayne                 11:44.68  
  3 DeMinck, Cody             10 Williamson            11:44.99  
  4 Amidon, Seth              11 Wayne                 11:48.28  
  5 Patrzalek, Ben            12 Williamson            11:49.86  
  6 Miskell, Patrick          11 Livonia               11:52.13  
  7 Wilsey, Matt              12 Greece Olymp          11:55.71  
  8 Pecora, Daniel            10 Aquinas               11:57.37  
  9 Miller, Sam               12 Greece Olymp          12:20.33  
 10 Patrzalek, Sean           12 Williamson            12:36.02  
 11 Bastedo, Benjamin         11 Clyde-Savann          12:56.36  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Robertson, Will           11 Williamson                8.45  
  2 Shaffer, Jeff             12 Fairport                  8.58  
  3 Confer, Matt              11 Webster Thom              8.74  
  4 Kneut, Dustin             11 Webster Schr              9.11  
  5 Cox, Jeremy               11 Greece Olymp              9.25  
  6 Bloss, Martin             11 Williamson                9.80  
 -- Smith, Marcus             11 Greece Olymp                DQ  
Section  2 
  1 Sergent, LamarH           12 Newark                    9.01  
  2 Vanzo, Ryan               11 Webster Schr              9.51  
  3 Odle, Jake                11 Wayne                     9.90  
  4 Godsey, Tommy             11 Williamson               10.03  
  5 Shewman, Sean             10 Aquinas                  10.10  
  6 Spragins, George          12 Brockport                10.36  
  7 Knataitis, Josh           11 Williamson               10.69  
  8 Pawluk, Drew              11 Webster Schr             10.74  
Section  3 
  1 Arline, Markus            11 John Marshal              9.97  
  2 Alfano, Joe               11 Aquinas                  10.01  
  3 Closser, Justin           12 Palmyra-Mace             10.16  
  4 O'Neil, Andre             11 Wayne                    10.52  
  5 Tytler, Chris             11 Webster Thom             10.76  
  6 Steffanson, Robert        10 East Rochest             10.91  
Section  4 
  1 Lee, Marcus               12 Clyde-Savann              8.82  
  2 McDowell, Matt            11 Wayland Coho              9.49  
  3 O'Leary, Tim              12 Wayland Coho             10.81  
 
Boys High Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Miles, Mike               12 Wayne                  6-03.00  
  2 Humphrey, Ian             12 LeRoy                  6-02.00  
  3 Keenan, Colin             12 Aquinas                6-01.00  
  4 VanDeusen, Nate           12 Brockport              6-00.00  
  5 Stein, Josh               12 Greece Olymp           5-10.00  
  6 Mullen, Robert            11 Hornell                5-08.00  
  6 Terhaar, Mark             11 Aquinas                5-08.00  
  6 Shaffer, Jeff             12 Fairport               5-08.00  
  9 LePage, Jon               10 Webster Thom           5-06.00  
  9 Dapprich, Ryan            12 Fairport               5-06.00  
  9 Gray, Alex                11 Wayland Coho           5-06.00  
  9 Connor, Kalvin            10 Greece Olymp           5-06.00  
  9 Acor, Joe                 11 Hornell                5-06.00  
  9 Coley, Denzel             11 Greece Olymp           5-06.00  
 15 Burke, Kevin              12 Aquinas                5-03.00  
 15 Larkin, Jayvon             9 Wilson Magne           5-03.00  
 15 Large, Jonathan           12 Fairport               5-03.00  
 15 McDowell, Matt            11 Wayland Coho           5-03.00  
 15 Morgan, Sean               9 Wayne                  5-03.00  
 20 Valenti, Dustin           12 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 20 Stohr, Zach               12 Williamson             5-00.00  
 20 Rodgers, Camerom           9 Wilson Magne           5-00.00  
 23 Hilaire, Alex             10 Lyons                  4-09.00  
 23 Epps, Marcus              12 LeRoy                  4-09.00  
 23 DeRoo, Rob                11 Greece Olymp           4-09.00  
 23 Pawluk, Drew              11 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
 23 Hook, Aaron               10 East Rochest           4-09.00  
 28 Bullock, Adam             10 Lyons                  4-06.00  
 29 Gasser, Jim                9 Wayne                  4-03.00  
 29 Graham, Nate              12 Webster Schr           4-03.00  
 
Boys Long Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Viola, Forrest            12 Fairport              21-05.50  
  2 Sbarra, Matt              12 Webster Schr          19-00.50  
  3 Dapprich, Ryan            12 Fairport              18-06.50  
  4 Kirchner, David           11 Webster Schr          18-02.00  
  5 VanDeusen, Nate           12 Brockport             18-01.50  
  6 Uppal, Pardeep            11 Webster Schr          17-09.00  
  7 Peck, Sean                12 Brockport             17-08.50  
  8 O'Neil, Andre             11 Wayne                 17-07.00  
  9 Belcher, Ethan            11 LeRoy                 17-05.00  
 10 Terhaar, Mark             11 Aquinas               17-04.50  
 11 Mattioli, Anthony         11 Greece Olymp          17-01.00  
 12 Miles, Ulyssey            10 Fairport              17-00.50  
 13 Monaco, Erich             10 Newark                16-09.00  
 14 Phillips, Brandon          9 Palmyra-Mace          16-08.00  
 15 Connor, Kalvin            10 Greece Olymp          16-07.00  
 16 Crist, Craig              11 Palmyra-Mace          16-05.00  
 17 Sergent, LamarH           12 Newark                16-02.50  
 17 Freeman, Jason            12 Wayne                 16-02.50  
 19 Forster, Brandon           9 Greece Olymp          16-02.00  
 20 O'Halloran, Conor         11 LeRoy                 16-00.00  
 21 Mann, Shaun               10 Wayland Coho          15-09.00  
 21 Closser, Justin           12 Palmyra-Mace          15-09.00  
 21 Burke, Kevin              12 Aquinas               15-09.00  
 24 O'Reilly, Dan             10 Webster Thom          15-03.50  
 25 Odle, Jake                11 Wayne                 15-01.50  
 26 Thompson, Jacob           10 Brockport             15-01.00  
 27 Alfano, Joe               11 Aquinas               15-00.00  
 28 Lewandowski, Ian          12 Greece Olymp          14-11.50  
 29 Yeomans, Pat              11 Palmyra-Mace          14-09.00  
 30 Hare, Sean                 9 Aquinas               14-08.00  
 31 Miles-Rath, Cohen          9 Wayland Coho          14-07.00  
 32 Camblin, Robert           11 Newark                13-10.50  
 33 Rizzieri, Dan             11 Wayland Coho          13-10.00  
 34 Maier, Josh               10 Aquinas               13-09.50  
 35 Baker, Alan               12 Wayne                 13-09.00  
 35 Travis, Dan               12 Webster Thom          13-09.00  
 37 Sullivan, Sean            11 Webster Thom          13-08.50  
 38 Hueber, Josh              11 Greece Olymp          13-07.00  
 39 Malm, Michael             11 Wayland Coho          12-07.00  
 40 Gasser, Jim                9 Wayne                 12-02.50  
 41 Gertin, Jeff              11 Webster Thom          11-07.00  
 42 Gray, Eric                 9 Wayland Coho          11-03.00  
 -- Stivers, Eric             12 Newark                    FOUL  
 -- Stohr, Zach               12 Williamson                FOUL  
 -- Bevilacqua, Zach          12 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 -- Betts, Diamante           11 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gross, David              12 Brockport             50-02.00  
  2 Epps, Marcus              12 LeRoy                 45-05.25  
  3 Balschmiter, Breiten      10 Newark                45-00.75  
  4 Major, Ben                12 Clyde-Savann          42-09.25  
  5 Roeger, John              12 Wayne                 39-06.00  
  6 Nichols, Nate             12 Hornell               38-01.50  
  7 Gabrielli, Adam           11 Fairport              37-09.25  
  8 Donovan, Robert           11 Hornell               37-04.50  
  9 DeRue, Joe                11 Newark                37-03.25  
 10 Jenkins, Brendan          11 Newark                37-03.00  
 11 Hulbert, James            12 Hornell               36-11.50  
 12 Jinks, Dillon             12 Newark                34-02.50  
 13 Albert, Marquis           11 Aquinas               31-11.00  
Flight  2 
  1 Aldridge, Terren          10 Greece Olymp          38-04.75  
  2 Conley, Ryan              12 Wayne                 38-03.25  
  3 Camblin, Robert           11 Newark                37-03.00  
  4 Rose, Darius              12 Brockport             36-08.25  
  5 Hueston, Michael          12 East Rochest          35-06.25  
  6 Budd, Tim                 12 Williamson            34-10.50  
  7 Hernandez, Victor         11 Greece Olymp          33-10.50  
  8 Haasis, Dan               12 Greece Olymp          33-05.25  
  9 Yancone, Tom              11 Aquinas               32-09.00  
 10 Buda, Chris               12 Brockport             31-08.25  
 11 Moore, Malcolm            10 Greece Olymp          28-00.50  
 11 Thomas, James             12 Aquinas               28-00.50  
 13 Dunning, Rich             11 Hornell               27-03.00  
 14 Hough, Shane              12 Newark                27-01.50  
Flight  3 
  1 Salpaugh, Josh            12 Greece Olymp          34-03.50  
  2 Lester, Sam               11 Palmyra-Mace          33-03.75  
  3 Gostomski, Josh           11 Palmyra-Mace          32-00.25  
  4 Hallings, David           12 Palmyra-Mace          31-01.00  
  5 Bogart, Steven            10 Clyde-Savann          29-11.75  
  6 Fedor, Joe                10 Greece Olymp          29-11.50  
  7 Yeomans, Pat              11 Palmyra-Mace          29-04.75  
  8 Scarfone, Nick            12 Greece Olymp          28-07.25  
  9 Weidenbach, Nick          11 Greece Olymp          27-05.75  
 10 Capuano, Nick             10 East Rochest          27-05.00  
 11 Bosdyk, Kyle              12 Brockport             27-03.00  
 12 Verno, Anthony            12 Williamson            26-06.00  
Flight  4 
  1 Mason, Kyle               12 Wayland Coho          32-09.00  
  2 Gertin, Jeff              11 Webster Thom          32-00.75  
  3 Menz, Kyle                12 Webster Thom          31-03.75  
  4 Lane, Jimmie              12 Wayland Coho          30-03.50  
  5 O'Reilly, Dan             10 Webster Thom          27-11.50  
  6 Becker, Bill              10 Wayland Coho          27-00.25  
  7 Marchitello, Michael      10 Clyde-Savann          26-11.00  
  8 Valverde, Nolbert         10 East Rochest          24-10.00  
  9 Gostomski, Jake           11 Palmyra-Mace          24-03.25  
 10 Denner, William            9 Williamson            23-09.00  
 11 Herbert, David            10 Wayland Coho          21-11.00  
 12 Huber, Colin              10 Greece Olymp          19-03.50  
 13 Molisani, Joe              9 Aquinas               19-03.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Edwards, Anson             9 LeRoy                     7.63  
  2 Moulton, Travis            9 Livonia                   7.78  
  3 Hagan, Josh                9 Wilson Magne              7.80  
  4 Young, Mike                9 Fairport                  7.89  
  5 Gibson, Tyler              9 Hornell                   7.95  
  6 Arbuckle, Kenneth         10 Fairport                  8.08  
  7 Berardi, Paul             12 Fairport                  8.17  
  8 Poulton, Corey            10 LeRoy                     8.48  
Section  2 
  1 Anglin, Oshani             9 Wilson Magne              7.58  
  2 DeMarte, Mitchell          9 Hornell                   7.63  
  3 Case, Sheldon             10 Newark                    7.94  
  4 Siviy, Chris              10 Webster Schr              7.99  
  5 Millick, Nigel             9 Palmyra-Mace              8.08  
  6 Schultz, Russell          11 LeRoy                     8.09  
 -- Korensky, Robert           9 Webster Schr                DQ  
Section  3 
  1 Colacino, Jamisen          9 Newark                    7.78  
  2 Terhaar, Eric              9 Aquinas                   8.08  
  3 Schultz, Doug             10 Brockport                 8.53  
  4 Belcher, Damon             9 LeRoy                     9.12  
  5 Hickey, Ryan              10 Aquinas                   9.43  
Section  4 
  1 Marga, Aaron              10 Brockport                 7.65  
  2 Christian, Joey           10 Webster Schr              7.79  
  3 Walik, Andrew             11 Webster Schr              7.89  
  4 Hurley, Kyle               9 Palmyra-Mace              8.25  
  5 McCrone, John              9 Aquinas                   8.39  
  6 McQuay, Jeff              10 Webster Schr              8.79  
  7 McCloskey, Justin         10 Brockport                 8.89  
  8 Dessena, James            10 Hornell                   9.15  
Section  5 
  1 Comstock, Drew            10 Webster Thom              8.14  
  2 Colway, Joe                9 Webster Thom              8.55  
  3 Makowski, Joe              9 Webster Schr              8.88  
  4 Durfee, Mike              10 Webster Schr              9.08  
  5 Peterson, Zachary          9 Brockport                 9.12  
  6 Miller, Zach              10 Brockport                 9.20  
Section  6 
  1 Albright, Alex            10 Webster Thom              8.89  
  2 Windrel, Andrew           10 Webster Thom              9.21  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Scott, Shamon             10 Newark                 3:09.23  
  2 Whittemore, Steve         10 Webster Schr           3:09.77  
  3 Spitzer, Matt              9 Fairport               3:17.06  
  4 Pettine, Aaron             9 Aquinas                3:18.53  
  5 White, Derrick             9 Newark                 3:19.34  
  6 Nieves, Brandon            9 Brockport              3:21.56  
  7 Schober, Brandon          10 Newark                 3:28.22  
  8 Kilby, Joe                10 LeRoy                  3:32.31  
  9 Hemphling, Joe             9 LeRoy                  3:38.48  
 10 Heisler, Mike             12 LeRoy                  3:40.67  
 11 Stadler, Vince             9 LeRoy                  3:46.62  
 12 Hayes, Eric                9 LeRoy                  4:10.81  
Section  2 
  1 Jablonski, Kevin           9 Fairport               3:14.69  
  2 Alexander, Elliot         10 Webster Schr           3:18.48  
  3 Graham, Joey               9 Palmyra-Mace           3:28.34  
  4 Ephraim, Kyle              9 Fairport               3:33.14  
  5 Basile, Greg               9 Aquinas                3:33.46  
  6 Foley, Nate               10 Brockport              3:39.56  
  7 Walker, Alex              10 Palmyra-Mace           3:44.34  
  8 Colatarci, Gino           10 Lyons                  3:46.24  
  9 Jeffers, Scott            10 Livonia                3:52.04  
 10 Vaughan, Justin           10 Livonia                3:56.48  
 11 Stiner, Ben               10 Newark                 4:04.28  
 12 Semmler, Robert           10 Webster Schr           5:30.14  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Lander, Drew              12 Fairport              11:47.50  
  2 Zappia, Kevin              9 Newark                12:16.76  
  3 Crandall, Lucas           10 East Rochest          12:40.64  
  4 DeMay, Tyler               8 East Rochest          12:59.36  
  5 Jeffers, Scott            10 Livonia               13:04.69  
  6 Krauth, Nolan              9 Palmyra-Mace          13:09.15  
  7 Strablow, Andy             9 Palmyra-Mace          13:09.85  
  8 Smith, Kendall            12 Fairport              13:38.18  
  9 Roche, Dan                 9 Fairport              13:38.94  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terhaar, Eric              9 Aquinas                  10.71  
 
Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Schultz, Russell          11 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
  1 Poulton, Corey            10 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
  3 Alexander, Elliot         10 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whittemore, Steve         10 Webster Schr          16-05.50  
  2 Colacino, Jamisen          9 Newark                16-01.00  
  3 Siviy, Chris              10 Webster Schr          15-08.00  
  4 Berardi, Paul             12 Fairport              14-09.50  
  5 Edwards, Anson             9 LeRoy                 14-08.00  
  6 Walik, Andrew             11 Webster Schr          13-09.00  
  7 Debole, Mike              10 Webster Schr          13-08.00  
  8 Case, Sheldon             10 Newark                12-05.50  
  9 McCrone, John              9 Aquinas               12-02.00  
 10 McQuay, Jeff              10 Webster Schr          11-05.00  
 11 Belcher, Damon             9 LeRoy                 10-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian, Joey           10 Webster Schr          35-02.50  
  2 Heisler, Mike             12 LeRoy                 31-09.00  
  3 Schusler, Alan            11 Webster Schr          28-01.75  
  4 Taggert, Seth             10 Fairport              27-06.00  
  5 Debole, Mike              10 Webster Schr          26-07.50  
  6 Antinora, Troy             9 Aquinas               26-06.00  
  7 Hurley, Kyle               9 Palmyra-Mace          26-04.00  
  8 Dessena, James            10 Hornell               26-02.25  
  9 Cali, Joe                 12 LeRoy                 25-06.00  
 10 Durfee, Mike              10 Webster Schr          23-10.75  
 11 Trottier, Nick             9 Webster Thom          22-06.00  
 12 Walker, Alex              10 Palmyra-Mace          20-09.00  
 13 Stadler, Vince             9 LeRoy                 19-08.00  
 14 Ross, Andy                11 Webster Thom          19-02.25  
 15 DeGaetano, Zach           10 Hornell               18-01.50  
 16 Goodwin, Kyle              9 Brockport             16-07.00  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Perez, August              7 East Rochest           4:27.53