Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/3/2008 01:24 PM
                     Hobart - Varsity Only Meet - 2/2/2008
                                Hobart-Wm Smith
                                    Results

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Eddie            11 John Marshal              6.59   1
  2 Reynolds, William         12 Wilson Magne              6.62   1
  3 Johnson, Dre              11 John Marshal              6.81   1
  4 Whitlock, Bryan           10 School Of Th              6.84   2
  5 Daughtry, Rahquan         10 Ben Franklin              6.96   3
  5 Daniels, Tyshawn          12 John Marshal              6.96   3
  7 Francisco, Nate           11 Marcus Whitm              6.97   1
  8 Vieup, Jumoke             11 John Marshal              6.98   2
  9 Planck, Dalton            12 Churchville-              6.99   1
  9 Curry, Allan              12 Canandaigua               6.99   2
 11 Travers, Ricky            10 Ben Franklin              7.00   1
 12 Parks, Colby              10 EAST                      7.01   2
 12 Sneed, Robert             10 Edison Tech               7.01   1
 12 Thorton, Christopher      10 Wilson Magne              7.01   3
 15 Narotsky, Ben             11 Pittsford Su              7.02   6
 16 Wilson, Alonzo            11 LeRoy                     7.04   4
 17 Lovria, Dan               12 Alexander                 7.06   4
 18 Jones, Khyrie             11 Greece Athen              7.08   2
 18 Farguharson, Edwin        10 John Marshal              7.08   4
 18 Gause, Quentin             9 Bishop Kearn              7.08   4
 18 Smith, Leshay             10 Wilson Magne              7.08   4
 22 Della Penna, Jesse        12 Hornell                   7.09   4
 23 Nugent, Omar              12 Edison Tech               7.13   2
 24 Wood, John                 9 School Of Th              7.14   3
 25 Bockus, Ryan              12 Hilton                    7.22   4
 26 Rhone, Donovan            12 Greece Athen              7.24   8
 27 Szeto, Martin             12 Brighton                  7.26  14
 28 Bernard, Nick             11 Bishop Kearn              7.27   4
 29 Bendross, Ahmad           10 Greece Athen              7.29   7
 30 Wood, Ryan                11 Batavia                   7.32   5
 30 Drahms, Tony              10 Clyde-Savann              7.32   6
 30 Franz, Jordan             12 Alexander                 7.32   6
 33 Sharp, Steven             10 North Rose W              7.33   6
 33 Thomas, Marcus            12 EAST                      7.33   2
 35 Eckert, Ryan              12 Greece Athen              7.34   6
 35 Myers, Corey              11 Geneva                    7.34   7
 37 Knorr, Justin             11 Hilton                    7.35   7
 37 Gibson, Kimani            12 Greece Athen              7.35   5
 39 Hollweldel, Kirk          10 Alexander                 7.39   8
 40 Mathis, Shane             10 Wheatland-Ch              7.41   5
 40 Lim, Kevin                11 Greece Odyss              7.41   7
 42 Flanigan, Tom             10 East Rochest              7.43   7
 42 Flower, Andrew            12 Red Jacket                7.43  10
 44 May, Maurice              10 Greece Olymp              7.45   7
 45 Gonzalez, Christian       11 East Rochest              7.46   9
 45 Atkins, Chris             12 Hilton                    7.46   8
 45 Morales, Rodrigo          10 Clyde-Savann              7.46   6
 45 Ingalsbe, Josh            10 Canandaigua               7.46   9
 49 Johnson, Akeem            12 Greece Olymp              7.47  10
 50 Brown, Derrick            12 Bishop Kearn              7.50   7
 51 Blair, Oneil              12 School Of Th              7.51   9
 52 Personale, Brendon         9 Marcus Whitm              7.54   5
 53 Colacino, Jamisen          9 Newark                    7.55   8
 54 Walker, Terrance          11 Edison Tech               7.57   5
 55 McHale, Tim               12 Hornell                   7.60  11
 56 Davison, Mark              9 Brighton                  7.63  15
 56 mathew, christopher       12 McQuaid                   7.63  10
 58 Wyche, Ja Quane           11 School Of Th              7.66   8
 58 Scott, Rashaad            10 Edison Tech               7.66   5
 60 Deangelis, Axel           11 North Rose W              7.68   9
 61 Whittaker, Clinton        10 Red Jacket                7.72  11
 62 Northrup, Jordan           9 Greece Arcad              7.73   9
 63 Jimenez, Carlos           12 Red Jacket                7.78  10
 64 Moore, Malcolm            10 Greece Olymp              7.80  11
 64 Howell, Scott             10 North Rose W              7.80  12
 64 Russ, Malcolm              9 Marcus Whitm              7.80  10
 67 Ross, Parker              10 Canandaigua               7.81  12
 68 Osgood, Daniel            12 Churchville-              7.84  14
 68 Gross, Jake               11 Hilton                    7.84  13
 70 Klein, Chris              11 Greece Odyss              7.86  12
 71 Stein, Dylan              11 Hornell                   7.90  11
 72 Hamilton, Lee              9 Williamson                7.91   7
 73 Woodard, Matthew           9 Red Jacket                7.97  12
 74 Marks, Vince              10 North Rose W              7.98  11
 75 Devlin, Shane              9 Red Jacket                8.02  13
 76 Koska, Andrei             10 East Rochest              8.04  11
 77 Martin, Michael           10 Churchville-              8.08  13
 78 Wood, Bryan               11 Waterloo                  8.09  12
 79 Woodard, Jason             9 Red Jacket                8.12  12
 80 Singleton, Jeremy         11 Brighton                  8.13  14
 80 Palmer, Gary              12 Red Jacket                8.13  13
 82 Smith, Dan                11 Hilton                    8.14  12
 83 Daniels, Earnest          12 Wilson Magne              8.23  13
 84 Carlisle, Craig           10 East Rochest              8.26   6
 85 Excell, Sam               11 Waterloo                  8.36  14
 86 Peitruszewski, Allyn       9 Churchville-              8.38  13
 87 Santiago, Victor          12 School Of Th              8.43  13
 88 Robert, Anthony           10 Clyde-Savann              8.55  14
 89 Rickerson, Mike           10 Waterloo                  8.60  15
 90 Donato, Joe               11 Churchville-              9.07  14
 91 Hackett, Alex             11 Churchville-              9.88  15

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fontanez, Eric            11 Hilton                   36.46   1
  2 Binder, Kyle              12 Hornell                  37.48   1
  3 Francisco, Nate           11 Marcus Whitm             37.68   1
  4 Bull, Keith               11 West Irondeq             37.96   1
  5 Travers, Ricky            10 Ben Franklin             37.99   1
  6 Bernard, Nick             11 Bishop Kearn             38.00   1
  7 Reynolds, William         12 Wilson Magne             38.05   1
  8 Daniels, Tyshawn          12 John Marshal             38.08   3
  9 Whitlock, Bryan           10 School Of Th             38.15   3
 10 Hart, Matt                12 Pittsford Me             38.19   2
 11 Iuliuuci, Steven          11 Pittsford Me             38.32   2
 12 Kasambayi, JeanLuc        10 Greece Olymp             38.46   2
 13 Wilson, Alonzo            11 LeRoy                    38.76   4
 14 Thomas, Marcus            12 EAST                     38.80   3
 15 Wood, Harvest             12 EAST                     38.85   6
 16 Giordano, Mike            12 Hilton                   38.86   2
 17 German, Spencer           11 West Irondeq             38.90   2
 17 Hartman, Corey            12 Hilton                   38.90   6
 17 Williams, AJ              12 Newark                   38.90   3
 20 Narotsky, Ben             11 Pittsford Su             39.08   4
 21 Duff, Brian               11 Pittsford Me             39.12   4
 22 Beck, Drew                12 Canandaigua              39.14   5
 23 Rogers, Austin            12 Canandaigua              39.33   5
 24 Callahan, Billy           12 Newark                   39.37   3
 25 Scott, Dynell             12 Newark                   39.39   6
 25 Parks, Colby              10 EAST                     39.39   2
 27 Huggins, Steve            12 Wayne                    39.51   2
 28 Johnson, Dre              11 John Marshal             39.75   6
 29 Hendler, Joe              11 Lyons                    39.90   5
 30 Wood, Ryan                11 Batavia                  39.96   5
 31 Sharp, Steven             10 North Rose W             40.00   4
 32 Wood, John                 9 School Of Th             40.03   4
 32 Mattioli, Anthony         11 Greece Olymp             40.03   4
 34 Leising, Nick             11 Spencerport              40.08   5
 35 gerham, francis           12 McQuaid                  40.12   6
 36 Smith, Leshay             10 Wilson Magne             40.18   4
 37 Carlisle, Craig           10 East Rochest             40.22   4
 38 Mussler, Joe              11 Hilton                   40.24   6
 39 Bates, Justin             12 Marcus Whitm             40.41   5
 40 Deeg, Stefan               9 Greece Athen             40.49   5
 41 Daughtry, Rahquan         10 Ben Franklin             40.65   5
 42 Casella, Anthony          12 Canandaigua              40.97  10
 43 kazley, patrick           10 McQuaid                  40.98   7
 44 Heasley, Kevin            11 Newark                   41.15   7
 45 Cowan, Andy               12 Batavia                  41.22   7
 46 Restaino, Nick            11 Spencerport              41.60   7
 47 Patton, Joe               12 LeRoy                    41.74   7
 48 Gilmor, Justin            10 Canandaigua              41.77   7
 48 Personale, Brendon         9 Marcus Whitm             41.77   9
 50 Drahms, Tony              10 Clyde-Savann             41.78  10
 51 DeRoo, Rob                11 Greece Olymp             41.83   9
 52 Lamas, David              11 Brighton                 41.92  10
 53 Mathis, Shane             10 Wheatland-Ch             41.95   7
 54 Ahsan, Alvie              10 Brighton                 42.06  12
 55 Cappon, Nick              11 Greece Odyss             42.18   8
 56 Anglin, Oshani             9 Wilson Magne             42.20   8
 57 Flanigan, Tom             10 East Rochest             42.50   8
 58 Cooper, Philip            11 Brighton                 42.71  11
 59 Contestable, Kyle         11 Hilton                   42.74   8
 60 mathew, christopher       12 McQuaid                  42.80  10
 61 Spahn, Sean               10 Greece Odyss             42.87  10
 62 O'Halloran, Conor         11 LeRoy                    43.07   8
 63 Jimenez, Carlos           12 Red Jacket               43.09   8
 64 Whittaker, Clinton        10 Red Jacket               43.11   8
 64 May, Maurice              10 Greece Olymp             43.11  12
 66 Jackson, Jermell          12 Edison Tech              43.21   9
 67 Atkins, Chris             12 Hilton                   43.49   9
 68 Marks, Vince              10 North Rose W             43.77   9
 69 Devlin, Shane              9 Red Jacket               44.01  11
 70 Liu, Larry                12 Pittsford Su             44.02  10
 71 Osborne, Devon            10 Waterloo                 44.03   9
 72 Lipani, Lou                9 Greece Arcad             44.11  12
 73 Harris, Jarvis            10 John Marshal             44.21   8
 74 Cooper, Donald            11 Brighton                 44.36  11
 75 Bueke, Thomas             11 Mynderse                 44.53   9
 76 Cohn, Steven              12 Pittsford Me             44.62   6
 77 Wong, Colin               11 Pittsford Su             44.66   9
 78 Craig, Jacob              10 Waterloo                 44.72  10
 79 Woodard, Jason             9 Red Jacket               45.01  11
 80 Smith, Dan                11 Hilton                   45.03  10
 80 Ekdahl, Zac                9 Marcus Whitm             45.03  11
 82 Parks, Brandon            11 Batavia                  45.27  10
 83 Lafler, Cody              11 Marcus Whitm             45.56  12
 84 Hugh, Jon                 10 Greece Odyss             45.64  11
 85 DeGaetano, Colby           9 Hornell                  45.78   7
 86 Beyer, Jake               12 Greece Athen             45.98  10
 87 Mitchell, Nick            10 Waterloo                 46.01  11
 88 Brown, Rasheem            11 Ben Franklin             46.32   3
 89 Redder, Dylan             10 Clyde-Savann             46.72  10
 90 Hamilton, Lee              9 Williamson               46.88  11
 91 Ladd, Craig               10 LeRoy                    46.93  11
 92 Koska, Andrei             10 East Rochest             47.06  11
 93 Clark, Willie             12 Newark                   47.56  11
 94 Remington, Cameron        12 Alexander                47.74  12
 95 Rickerson, Mike           10 Waterloo                 51.90  13
 96 Santiago, Victor          12 School Of Th             52.53  12
 -- Kelmmer, Phil             11 Churchville-                DQ   8
 -- Yacuzzo, Mike             10 East Rochest                DQ   8

Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Steward, Sean             11 Edison Tech            1:30.67
  2 Rodgers, Camerom           9 Wilson Magne           1:31.25
  3 Bates, Justin             12 Marcus Whitm           1:32.18
  4 Lee, Cameron              11 Pittsford Su           1:32.22
  5 Kleinhammer, Steve        11 Greece Odyss           1:32.83
  6 McCullough, Ryan          10 Brighton               1:32.91
  7 Katz, Joe                 12 Greece Odyss           1:33.79
  8 Piazza, Nick              12 LeRoy                  1:34.21
  9 Selke, Greg               12 Churchville-           1:34.57
 10 Cholewa, Nick             11 Spencerport            1:34.58
 11 Ward, Ian                 11 Greece Arcad           1:34.75
 12 Carlson, Dan              10 LeRoy                  1:34.84
 13 Peck, Bryan               10 Canandaigua            1:35.08
 14 Hallagan, Dylan           10 Newark                 1:35.25
 15 Hartman, Corey            12 Hilton                 1:35.81
 16 Minier, Ethan             12 Newark                 1:36.05
 17 Phillips, Nathan          10 North Rose W           1:36.16
 18 Babcock, Casey            12 Hornell                1:36.35
 19 Cymerman, Craig           11 Pittsford Su           1:36.45
 20 Schoeniger, John          12 Pittsford Me           1:36.68
 21 Moulton, Tim              11 Pittsford Me           1:36.83
 22 Densieski, Ben            10 West Irondeq           1:37.12
 23 Gouldthorpe, Wyatt         9 McQuaid                1:37.55
 24 Knapp, JohnMichael         9 Greece Arcad           1:38.64
 25 foster, ben               11 McQuaid                1:39.04
 26 Read, Collin              12 Wilson Magne           1:39.05
 27 White, Derrick             9 Newark                 1:39.44
 28 Luong, Will               12 Bishop Kearn           1:39.55
 28 Shoemaker, Zach           12 Newark                 1:39.55
 30 glavin, brendan           10 McQuaid                1:39.59
 31 Ferris, Matthew           10 Canandaigua            1:39.90
 32 Lynch, Patrick            10 Canandaigua            1:39.96
 33 Garcia, Juan              11 Ben Franklin           1:40.09
 34 Woodard, Matthew           9 Red Jacket             1:40.13
 35 Bailey, Dan               11 Batavia                1:40.19
 36 McHenry, Stuart           12 Hornell                1:40.22
 37 O'Halloran, Conor         11 LeRoy                  1:40.24
 38 McAneney, Joe             12 Hornell                1:41.16
 39 Patton, Joe               12 LeRoy                  1:41.35
 40 Bullock, Adam             10 Lyons                  1:41.45
 40 Campbell, Paul             9 Hilton                 1:41.45
 42 gerham, francis           12 McQuaid                1:41.59
 43 Damera, Sri               12 Pittsford Su           1:41.97
 44 Lemcke, Kyle              12 Greece Athen           1:42.16
 45 Pierce, Adam              11 Batavia                1:43.21
 46 Parra, Andrew             10 North Rose W           1:43.81
 47 Reals, Jordan             10 Canandaigua            1:43.96
 48 Izzo, Jeremy              11 Hilton                 1:44.85
 49 Francia, Patrick          11 Greece Olymp           1:45.85
 50 mcarthur, connor          12 McQuaid                1:46.15
 51 Finger, Adam              10 Canandaigua            1:46.64
 52 Crawford, Jeff            11 East Rochest           1:46.85
 53 Woodard, Jason             9 Red Jacket             1:46.91
 54 Lewandowski, Ian          12 Greece Olymp           1:47.00
 55 Lassiter, Alphonso         9 John Marshal           1:47.75
 56 McKinney, Henry           11 Clyde-Savann           1:47.84
 57 Rose, Kevin               10 Hilton                 1:49.38
 58 Nevison, Christopher      12 EAST                   1:51.27
 59 Stiles, Dustin            10 Clyde-Savann           1:55.57
 60 Crosta, Michael           12 School Of Th           1:56.82
 61 Fowler, Darius             9 Wilson Magne           1:59.54

Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 LaTray, Seth              12 Newark                 2:43.59
  2 Borden, Zak               11 Greece Olymp           2:45.25
  3 Dinan, Brian              10 Geneva                 2:47.11
  4 McAneney, Joe             12 Hornell                2:47.98
  5 Lieberman, Kyle           12 Wayne                  2:48.69
  6 Smith, Brett              12 Wayne                  2:49.07
  7 Pietropaolo, Nate         12 Hilton                 2:50.04
  8 Selke, Greg               12 Churchville-           2:50.32
  9 Graus, Jon                12 Hilton                 2:50.66
 10 Murray, Tyler             12 LeRoy                  2:53.46
 11 LaDelfa, Steve            12 Pittsford Su           2:53.72
 12 Weeks, Parker             10 Canandaigua            2:54.63
 13 Pirnie, Andrew             9 Hilton                 2:54.97
 14 McCagg, Dan               12 Spencerport            2:55.47
 15 Schoeniger, John          12 Pittsford Me           2:56.93
 16 Walker, Colin             12 Hilton                 2:57.28
 17 Burry, Marcus             11 North Rose W           2:57.82
 18 Vollenweider, Joel        10 Canandaigua            2:57.96
 19 Judkins, Mike             12 Spencerport            2:58.10
 20 glavin, brendan           10 McQuaid                2:58.12
 21 Flower, Andrew            12 Red Jacket             2:58.20
 22 foster, ben               11 McQuaid                3:01.33
 23 Scott, Shamon             10 Newark                 3:01.46
 24 Lemcke, Kyle              12 Greece Athen           3:02.10
 25 Ward, Ian                 11 Greece Arcad           3:03.96
 26 McHenry, Stuart           12 Hornell                3:04.60
 27 Moulton, Tim              11 Pittsford Me           3:05.43
 28 Walker, Nick              11 Greece Odyss           3:06.96
 29 Rizzo, Rick                9 Greece Odyss           3:07.13
 30 Hensel, Ryan              11 Greece Odyss           3:08.95
 31 Garcia, Juan              11 Ben Franklin           3:09.95
 32 Glass, Josh               12 Pittsford Su           3:10.80
 33 DeBona, Jon               11 Churchville-           3:12.89
 34 mcarthur, connor          12 McQuaid                3:14.11
 35 Salotto, Mike              9 Marcus Whitm           3:15.82
 36 Sergent, Lamahr           12 Newark                 3:21.18
 37 Schwan, Paul               9 LeRoy                  3:21.74
 38 Stiles, Dustin            10 Clyde-Savann           3:22.66
 39 Kohler, Seth              12 Hilton                 3:24.18
 40 Willis, Zachary            9 Williamson             3:24.66
 41 Terry, Ryan               12 Hornell                3:25.94
 42 Meloni, Vinnie            12 Bishop Kearn           3:26.46
 43 Redman, Chris             12 Livonia                3:28.34
 44 Pisher, Michael           10 Brighton               3:30.68
 45 Spero, Max                10 Brighton               3:32.57
 46 Forster, Brandon           9 Greece Olymp           3:33.88
 47 Doran, Brian               9 Williamson             3:36.36
 48 Crosta, Michael           12 School Of Th           3:37.59
 49 Ramero, Jose              10 Edison Tech            4:04.88

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Beck, Drew                12 Canandaigua            4:40.34
  2 Dunham, Cyril             11 Spencerport            4:43.02
  3 Dinan, Brian              10 Geneva                 4:43.51
  4 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   11 West Irondeq           4:47.28
  5 Krautwurst, Jake          11 LeRoy                  4:49.39
  6 Borden, Zak               11 Greece Olymp           4:50.02
  7 Graus, Jon                12 Hilton                 4:50.40
  8 Reynolds, Mark            11 Hilton                 4:50.94
  9 Herman, Cory              11 Hilton                 4:51.78
 10 Smith, Brett              12 Wayne                  4:53.51
 11 Bennett, Jack             11 LeRoy                  4:54.41
 12 Zappia, Kyle              12 Newark                 4:54.60
 13 Peck, Colin               10 Canandaigua            4:56.00
 14 Hallock, Bobby            12 Pittsford Me           4:58.47
 15 Lieberman, Kyle           12 Wayne                  5:01.05
 16 Champlin, Matt            12 Marcus Whitm           5:02.27
 17 Murray, Tyler             12 LeRoy                  5:05.94
 18 ciminelli, gabriel         9 McQuaid                5:06.69
 19 Zimmerman, Tyler          10 Greece Odyss           5:08.04
 20 Jodeit, Greg              10 Waterloo               5:12.28
 21 Parks, Brandon            11 Batavia                5:12.97
 22 Panipento, Yanko           9 Wayne                  5:14.03
 23 Sardella, Chris           12 East Rochest           5:14.92
 24 Ekdahl, Zac                9 Marcus Whitm           5:18.62
 25 Salotto, Mike              9 Marcus Whitm           5:19.02
 26 Hallock, William          10 Pittsford Me           5:22.48
 27 Carroll, Kevin             9 Bishop Kearn           5:29.28
 28 Walker, Nick              11 Greece Odyss           5:29.87
 29 Eustance, Tyler            9 Hilton                 5:30.34
 30 Walsh, Chris              10 Hornell                5:31.27
 31 Miller, Sam               12 Greece Olymp           5:44.35
 32 Ross, Parker              10 Canandaigua            5:49.92
 33 Ketchum, Rowan            10 Williamson             5:52.93
 34 LaBeau, John               9 Bishop Kearn           5:59.15
 35 Bastedo, George            8 Clyde-Savann           6:19.88
 36 Boff, Michael              9 Churchville-           6:58.37

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Dunham, Cyril             11 Spencerport           10:06.93
  2 Krautwurst, Jake          11 LeRoy                 10:25.57
  3 Phelan, Conor             11 Pittsford Su          10:28.39
  4 Dinan, Ethan              10 Geneva                10:31.28
  5 Lipani, Lou                9 Greece Arcad          10:39.29
  6 Bennett, Jack             11 LeRoy                 10:39.44
  7 Hallock, Bobby            12 Pittsford Me          10:40.43
  8 Heckman, Aaron            10 Greece Odyss          10:44.37
  9 Jacobson, Max             12 Pittsford Su          10:51.41
 10 Champlin, Matt            12 Marcus Whitm          10:52.63
 11 Luckey, Brandon           10 North Rose W          11:01.17
 12 Morgan, Sean               9 Wayne                 11:04.57
 13 ciminelli, gabriel         9 McQuaid               11:04.66
 14 Gouldthorpe, Wyatt         9 McQuaid               11:07.36
 15 Panipento, Yanko           9 Wayne                 11:07.59
 16 Baldino, Tyler             9 Pittsford Su          11:16.94
 17 Vorndran, Kurt            10 Wayne                 11:27.72
 18 Eustance, Tyler            9 Hilton                11:29.36
 19 Walsh, Chris              10 Hornell               11:33.44
 20 Lapresi, Colby            11 Geneva                11:34.53
 21 Miller, Evan              10 Pittsford Me          11:36.09
 22 Katz, Jon                 10 Greece Odyss          12:07.93
 23 Crandall, Lucas           10 East Rochest          12:14.56
 24 Valenti, Peter            10 Canandaigua           12:36.21
 25 Meloni, Vinnie            12 Bishop Kearn          12:59.31
 26 Patrzalek, Sean           12 Williamson            13:11.84

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wallace, Ben              12 Hilton                    8.26   1
  2 Mussler, Joe              11 Hilton                    8.30   1
  3 Lee, Cameron              11 Pittsford Su              8.41   1
  4 Vetere, James             11 Pittsford Me              8.73   2
  4 Arline, Markus            11 John Marshal              8.73   2
  6 Smith, Marcus             11 Greece Olymp              8.80   2
  7 Sergent, Lamahr           12 Newark                    9.07   2
  8 romanowski, james         10 McQuaid                   9.12   1
  9 Clements, Preston         12 EAST                      9.13   1
 10 Washington, Dejon         11 Edison Tech               9.23   2
 11 Williams, Rob             11 Batavia                   9.30   1
 12 Schwab, Joe               11 LeRoy                     9.67   3
 13 Lee, Marcus               12 Clyde-Savann              9.76   1
 14 Contestable, Kyle         11 Hilton                    9.86   3
 15 Odle, Jake                11 Wayne                     9.88   4
 16 Cohn, Steven              12 Pittsford Me              9.96   3
 17 Wadhams, Andy             12 Waterloo                 10.03   3
 18 Bailey, Dan               11 Batavia                  10.10   3
 19 Woodard, Matthew           9 Red Jacket               10.17   4
 20 Loren, Jakob              12 Clyde-Savann             10.27   3
 21 Smith, JaQuan             11 EAST                     10.41   3
 22 Connor, Kalvin            10 Greece Olymp             10.67   4
 23 Booth, Joe                12 Waterloo                 10.78   5
 24 Izzo, Jeremy              11 Hilton                   10.84   5
 25 Bueke, Thomas             11 Mynderse                 10.95   4
 26 Lamas, David              11 Brighton                 11.06   2
 27 Steffanson, Robert        10 East Rochest             11.29   5
 28 Brown, Derrick            12 Bishop Kearn             11.38   1
 29 Bawany, Mohammad Husain   11 Brighton                 11.50   3
 -- Schuler, Dylan             9 School Of Th                DQ   4

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 East                                                1:36.27   1
  2 John Marshall                                       1:36.47   1
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:36.67   1
  4 Edison Tech                                         1:37.96   1
  5 Hornell                                             1:39.66   1
  6 Bishop Kearney                                      1:39.89   2
  7 West Irondequoit                                    1:40.06   1
  8 Hilton                                              1:40.41   2
  9 Greece Athena                                       1:40.95   1
 10 Canandaigua                                         1:41.35   2
 11 Wilson Magnet                                       1:43.69   2
 12 Geneva                                              1:43.84   2
 13 Newark                                              1:44.00   2
 14 Wayne                                               1:44.09   3
 15 LeRoy                                               1:44.11   2
 16 Alexander                                           1:44.71   3
 17 Clyde-Savannah                                      1:46.59   3
 18 Hornell  'B'                                        1:47.21   3
 19 East Rochester                                      1:48.40   3
 20 Waterloo                                            1:49.14   4
 21 Greece Odyssey                                      1:52.35   4
 22 Batavia                                             1:53.12   4
 23 Hilton  'B'                                         1:53.18   3
 24 Greece Athena  'B'                                  1:53.50   3


Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              3:39.08   1
  2 Hornell                                             3:43.68   1
  3 Greece Odyssey                                      3:50.60   2
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:53.76   2
  5 LeRoy                                               3:55.62   1
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                    3:59.01   1
  7 Spencerport                                         3:59.17   1
  8 North Rose Wolcott                                  4:00.48   2
  9 Marcus Whitman                                      4:02.85   2
 10 Newark                                              4:05.46   2
 11 Canandaigua                                         4:07.00   3
 12 Batavia                                             4:15.25   2
 13 Waterloo                                            4:16.56   3
 14 Alexander                                           4:18.29   3
 -- Edison Tech                                              DQ   1
 -- Churchville-Chili                                        DQ   1
 -- Wilson Magnet                                            DQ   1

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Newark                                              8:46.48
  2 Geneva  'C'                                         9:04.85
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:08.08
  4 Canandaigua                                         9:10.66
  5 Hilton                                              9:11.14
  6 Greece Odyssey                                      9:49.74
  7 Bishop Kearney                                     10:43.13

Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Fontanez, Eric            11 Hilton                 6-07.00
  2 Ntumba, Jerry             11 Greece Olymp           5-09.00
  2 Bockus, Ryan              12 Hilton                 5-09.00
  4 Connor, Kalvin            10 Greece Olymp           5-06.00
  4 Coley, Denzel             11 Greece Olymp           5-06.00
  4 Humphrey, Ian             12 LeRoy                  5-06.00
  4 Drouin, Adam              12 Churchville-           5-06.00
  4 Mullen, Robert            11 Hornell                5-06.00
  4 Larkin, Jayvon             9 Wilson Magne           5-06.00
  4 Paternico, Sam            11 Greece Arcad           5-06.00
 11 Apt, Cameron              10 Pittsford Me           5-03.00
 11 Bueke, Thomas             11 Mynderse               5-03.00
 11 Furlong, Jesse            12 Alexander              5-03.00
 11 Flower, Andrew            12 Red Jacket             5-03.00
 11 Watkins, Benjamin         11 Brighton               5-03.00
 11 Gause, Quentin             9 Bishop Kearn           5-03.00
 11 Brown, Rasheem            11 Ben Franklin           5-03.00
 11 Baillargeon, Joe          11 Bishop Kearn           5-03.00
 19 Washington, Dejon         11 Edison Tech            5-00.00
 19 Beyerlein, David          11 Greece Arcad           5-00.00
 19 Gross, Jake               11 Hilton                 5-00.00
 19 DeRoo, Rob                11 Greece Olymp           5-00.00

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Ellwanger, Colin          12 Webster Schr          12-00.00
  2 Humphrey, Ian             12 LeRoy                 11-00.00
  3 keenahan, kevin           11 McQuaid               10-06.00
  4 conley, theodore          10 McQuaid               10-00.00
  4 Baillargeon, Joe          11 Bishop Kearn          10-00.00
  4 Glaser, Jarrod            12 Webster Schr          10-00.00
  4 Vetere, James             11 Pittsford Me          10-00.00
  4 Monaco, Erich             10 Newark                10-00.00
  4 Miller, Andrew            12 Lyons                 10-00.00
 10 Hendler, Joe              11 Lyons                  9-06.00
 10 Cowan, Andy               12 Batavia                9-06.00
 12 Puls, Zach                12 Lyons                  9-00.00
 12 Hart, Matt                12 Pittsford Me           9-00.00
 12 Schwab, Joe               11 LeRoy                  9-00.00
 15 Liu, Michael              10 Brighton               8-06.00
 15 fields, alexander         11 McQuaid                8-06.00
 17 Gasser, Jim                9 Wayne                  8-00.00

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Wallace, Ben              12 Hilton                20-05.25
  2 Addison, Jordan           12 West Irondeq          19-07.00
  3 Clements, Preston         12 EAST                  19-06.75
  4 Della Penna, Jesse        12 Hornell               19-06.25
  5 Williams, Rob             11 Batavia               19-03.50
  6 romanowski, james         10 McQuaid               19-01.50
  6 O'Neil, Andre             11 Wayne                 19-01.50
  8 Callahan, Billy           12 Newark                19-00.75
  9 Curry, Allan              12 Canandaigua           19-00.25
 10 Ntumba, Jerry             11 Greece Olymp          18-09.75
 11 Humphrey, Ian             12 LeRoy                 18-08.25
 12 Belcher, Ethan            11 LeRoy                 18-07.25
 13 Forster, Brandon           9 Greece Olymp          18-06.50
 14 Knorr, Justin             11 Hilton                18-03.00
 15 Sergent, Lamahr           12 Newark                18-00.75
 16 Schmieder, William        12 Alexander             17-11.25
 17 Stivers, Eric             12 Newark                17-09.50
 18 Ingalsbe, Josh            10 Canandaigua           17-09.25
 19 Thorton, Christopher      10 Wilson Magne          17-09.00
 20 Johnson, Akeem            12 Greece Olymp          17-08.50
 21 Mattioli, Anthony         11 Greece Olymp          17-08.00
 22 Wilson, Alonzo            11 LeRoy                 17-07.00
 23 McHale, Tim               12 Hornell               17-05.75
 24 Heasley, Kevin            11 Newark                17-04.50
 25 Stein, Josh               12 Greece Olymp          17-01.00
 26 Russ, Malcolm              9 Marcus Whitm          16-09.50
 27 Blair, Oneil              12 School Of Th          16-07.50
 28 spencer, ronald           12 McQuaid               16-07.25
 29 Freeman, Jason            12 Wayne                 16-05.00
 30 Lambert, Chris            11 Alexander             16-03.25
 30 Frank, Brian              11 Waterloo              16-03.25
 32 Boyd, Jason               12 Greece Athen          16-02.75
 33 Drees, Richie             10 Pittsford Me          16-00.25
 34 Hagan, Josh                9 Wilson Magne          15-10.25
 35 Wong, Colin               11 Pittsford Su          15-09.50
 36 Devlin, Shane              9 Red Jacket            15-08.75
 37 mosher, aj                12 McQuaid               15-08.25
 38 Wolfs, Frank              12 McQuaid               15-05.25
 39 Martin, Michael           10 Churchville-          15-04.00
 40 Booth, Joe                12 Waterloo              15-03.00
 41 Brown, Rasheem            11 Ben Franklin          15-02.00
 42 Remington, Cameron        12 Alexander             15-01.25
 43 Smith, JaQuan             11 EAST                  15-00.50
 44 Cooper, Donald            11 Brighton              14-11.00
 45 Wise, Cody                10 Hilton                14-04.00
 46 Williams, Deanzae         11 Geneva                14-00.00
 47 Bawany, Mohammad Husain   11 Brighton              13-07.25
 48 Peitruszewski, Allyn       9 Churchville-          12-09.00
 49 Underwood, Nkosi          12 Greece Olymp          12-05.50
 50 Hamilton, Lee              9 Williamson            11-09.50
 51 Belcher, Damon             9 LeRoy                 10-09.00
 -- Excell, Sam               11 Waterloo                  FOUL
 -- Rose, Kevin               10 Hilton                    FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Marcus             11 Greece Olymp          42-01.00
  2 Curry, Allan              12 Canandaigua           42-00.00
  3 Callahan, Billy           12 Newark                40-05.00
  4 O'Neil, Andre             11 Wayne                 39-10.00
  5 Clements, Preston         12 EAST                  39-02.00
  6 Giordano, Mike            12 Hilton                38-04.00
  7 Knorr, Justin             11 Hilton                38-03.00
  8 Belcher, Ethan            11 LeRoy                 38-02.50
  9 Williams, Rob             11 Batavia               38-02.00
 10 Watkins, Benjamin         11 Brighton              37-11.00
 11 Forster, Brandon           9 Greece Olymp          36-11.25
 12 Morgan, Sean               9 Wayne                 36-08.00
 13 Stivers, Eric             12 Newark                36-05.00
 14 Duff, Brian               11 Pittsford Me          35-08.75
 15 Rodgers, Camerom           9 Wilson Magne          35-08.00
 16 Johnson, Marshall         11 Canandaigua           35-07.00
 17 mosher, aj                12 McQuaid               35-03.00
 18 Ekdahl, Zac                9 Marcus Whitm          34-10.00
 19 Monaco, Erich             10 Newark                34-09.00
 20 Pierce, Adam              11 Batavia               34-07.50
 21 Freeman, Jason            12 Wayne                 34-06.25
 22 White, Derrick             9 Newark                34-04.50
 23 Smith, JaQuan             11 EAST                  33-09.00
 24 Apt, Cameron              10 Pittsford Me          33-08.50
 25 Wolfs, Frank              12 McQuaid               32-00.00
 26 Wise, Cody                10 Hilton                29-06.00
 27 Belcher, Damon             9 LeRoy                 24-10.50
 -- Kohler, Seth              12 Hilton                      DQ

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Porter, Charles           12 Geneva                45-04.75
  2 Godlove, Gator            12 Batavia               45-00.50
  3 Balschmiter, Breiten      10 Newark                44-11.25
  4 Demmer, Andrew            12 Batavia               43-08.00
  5 Patino, Carlos            12 Geneva                42-09.50
  6 Crawford, Ronnie          12 EAST                  42-03.00
  7 Pyatt, Mykell             12 EAST                  41-04.00
  8 Epps, Marcus              12 LeRoy                 41-03.00
  9 Terren, Aldridge          10 Greece Olymp          40-00.25
 10 Zinni, Nick               12 Batavia               39-08.50
 11 Santiago, Victor          12 School Of Th          39-07.50
 12 Scharles, Kristopher      10 Canandaigua           39-02.00
 13 Donovan, Robert           11 Hornell               39-00.50
 14 McMillan, Kameron         12 Hilton                39-00.00
 15 Beyer, Jake               12 Greece Athen          38-09.50
 16 Camblin, Robert           11 Newark                38-09.00
 17 Fillion, Nick             12 Hilton                38-06.00
 18 Lafler, Cody              11 Marcus Whitm          38-02.00
 18 Radley, Max               12 Batavia               38-02.00
 20 Johnston, Tim             10 Canandaigua           38-01.50
 21 Jenkins, Brendan          11 Newark                38-00.00
 21 Nichols, Nate             12 Hornell               38-00.00
 23 DeRue, Joe                11 Newark                37-11.50
 24 Schilstra, Caleb          12 Canandaigua           37-10.00
 25 Jinks, Dillon             12 Newark                37-08.50
 26 Underwood, John           12 EAST                  37-04.50
 27 Williams, Deanzae         11 Geneva                37-01.50
 28 Johnson, Marshall         11 Canandaigua           37-00.50
 29 Hueston, Michael          12 East Rochest          35-09.00
 30 Morales, Rodrigo          10 Clyde-Savann          35-07.50
 31 Schaefer, Andrew          12 Red Jacket            34-10.50
 32 Hernandez, Victor         11 Greece Olymp          34-10.00
 33 Iuliuuci, Steven          11 Pittsford Me          34-03.75
 34 Wyche, Ja Quane           11 School Of Th          34-02.75
 35 Howell, Scott             10 North Rose W          34-00.00
 36 Jesmer, Adam              10 Canandaigua           32-11.50
 37 McCloud, Joe              12 Edison Tech           32-10.00
 38 Rainey, Darrel            11 Edison Tech           32-06.75
 39 Polite Jr., David         11 Edison Tech           32-00.50
 40 Daniels, Earnest          12 Wilson Magne          32-00.00
 41 Salpaugh, Josh            12 Greece Olymp          31-09.25
 42 Marchitello, Michael      10 Clyde-Savann          31-07.75
 43 Heisler, Mike             12 LeRoy                 31-04.00
 43 Weaver, Tariq             12 Edison Tech           31-04.00
 45 Reger, Luke               12 Alexander             31-03.00
 46 Haasis, Dan               12 Greece Olymp          31-02.00
 47 Crawford, Jeff            11 East Rochest          31-01.50
 48 Moore, Malcolm            10 Greece Olymp          31-01.00
 49 Gurewitch, Eric           11 Red Jacket            30-10.00
 50 Tyler, Tom                10 Canandaigua           30-05.00
 51 Bogart, Steven            10 Clyde-Savann          29-10.25
 52 Greathouse Jr., Melvin    12 Edison Tech           27-06.00
 53 Palmer, Gary              12 Red Jacket            26-06.00
 54 Donato, Joe               11 Churchville-          25-07.50
 55 Frasca, Chris              9 Red Jacket            22-09.00
 56 Hackett, Alex             11 Churchville-          22-04.50
 57 Huber, Colin              10 Greece Olymp          20-09.50
 58 DeGaetano, Zach           10 Hornell               18-11.00