Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/3/2008 05:12 PM
                     Hobart - Varsity Only Meet - 2/2/2008                     
                                Hobart-Wm Smith                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 East                                                1:51.66   1 
  2 Spencerport                                         1:52.23   1 
  3 Hilton  'B'                                         1:53.51   1 
  4 Mercy                                               1:55.90   1 
  5 Canandaigua                                         1:55.98   1 
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:56.04   2 
  7 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:56.05   1 
  8 Brighton                                            1:56.50   1 
  9 Hornell                                             1:58.49   2 
 10 North Rose Wolcott                                  2:00.10   2 
 11 Mercy  'B'                                          2:00.12   2 
 12 Batavia                                             2:00.47   2 
 13 Marcus Whitman                                      2:00.81   2 
 14 Spencerport  'B'                                    2:01.92   3 
 15 Waterloo                                            2:05.21   3 
 16 East Rochester  'C'                                 2:05.58   2 
 17 Hilton                                              2:06.14   2 
 18 Mercy  'C'                                          2:06.84   3 
 19 Bishop Kearney                                      2:07.84   3 
 20 LeRoy                                               2:08.76   3 
 21 Livonia                                             2:13.05   3 
 22 Alexander                                           2:15.16   4 
 23 Mercy  'D'                                          2:16.35   3 
 24 Red Jacket                                          2:16.73   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sauter, Jeanie            11 Canandaigua           10:59.58  
  2 Ritchie, Sarah            11 Hilton                11:02.41  
  3 Sanders, Katie            11 Spencerport           11:02.48  
  4 Campbell, Kristen         11 Hilton                11:13.23  
  5 Kubiak, Michelle          12 Hornell               11:31.35  
  6 Hanna, Bridget             9 Mercy                 11:48.26  
  7 Norris, Heather           12 Hilton                11:48.30  
  8 Keene, Haley               7 Hilton                11:54.37  
  9 Engle, Kara               10 Hilton                11:54.49  
 10 Osborn, Makenna           12 Canandaigua           12:01.20  
 11 Maggio, Carly             11 Greece Odyss          12:07.71  
 12 Hatch, Robin              10 Pittsford Su          12:12.46  
 13 Lee, Amy                  10 Mynderse              12:16.90  
 14 Bell, Marissa             10 Hilton                12:18.87  
 15 Davis, Tashia             10 Canandaigua           12:23.48  
 16 Warren, Christina         10 Clyde-Savann          12:29.72  
 17 Schwartz, Caroline        11 Pittsford Su          12:36.40  
 18 McCarthy, Casey           10 Pittsford Me          12:42.03  
 19 Blong, Cydney             11 Mynderse              12:42.92  
 20 Huson, Julia              12 Mercy                 12:43.07  
 21 Wilcox, Kelsi              9 Pittsford Su          12:50.00  
 22 Westrich, Taylor           9 Greece Odyss          12:50.32  
 23 Fahy, Lynne               11 Wayne                 12:54.25  
 24 Milici, Stephanie          9 Greece Odyss          12:54.69  
 25 Beman, Katelyne           10 Lyons                 13:14.97  
 26 Bradstreet, Amanda         9 East Rochest          13:15.48  
 27 Nageldinger, Amy          10 Marcus Whitm          13:21.08  
 28 Griffiths, Monica          8 Hilton                13:38.92  
 29 Ogden, Lindsey            11 Bishop Kearn          13:48.69  
 30 Grabski, Ellie            12 Marcus Whitm          17:13.17  
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                     8.62   1 
  2 Ehindero, Ayotunde        12 Brighton                  8.85   1 
  3 Greggs, Natasha           11 Wilson Magne              9.01   1 
  4 Joseph, Marikka           11 Hilton                    9.20   1 
  5 Barnes, Jazmine           10 EAST                      9.41   2 
  6 Dueland, Kelsey           12 Canandaigua               9.43   1 
  7 Carter, Deirdre           12 Pittsford Su              9.45   1 
  8 Cumbo, Katie              12 Churchville-              9.58   1 
  9 Schmidt, Victoria         10 Hilton                    9.63   2 
 10 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                     9.69   2 
 11 Wilber, Hannah            12 Geneva                    9.70   2 
 12 Frey, Brianna             11 Mercy                     9.71   2 
 13 Covney, Kathleen          12 Mercy                     9.94   2 
 14 Wistner, Ashley           11 Canandaigua               9.98   3 
 15 Stevenson, Felicia         9 Wayne                    10.02   2 
 16 Manns, Lorye              12 Greece Arcad             10.04   3 
 17 Johnston, Ashley           9 Canandaigua              10.13   3 
 17 Alston, Myria             12 EAST                     10.13   4 
 19 Mietus, Danielle          11 Mercy                    10.14   3 
 20 Milem, Bonna              11 North Rose W             10.17   3 
 21 Gibson, Shardae            9 EAST                     10.24   4 
 21 Fritz, Claire             11 Canandaigua              10.24   3 
 23 deLahunta, Sarah          10 Pittsford Su             10.25   3 
 24 Alberti, Amanda            9 Spencerport              10.26   4 
 25 Harley, Ashley            12 Canandaigua              10.36   2 
 26 Maslyn, Lyndsey           12 Waterloo                 10.38   4 
 27 Maslyn, Elizabeth         10 Waterloo                 10.39   3 
 28 Jenkins, Katie            12 Mercy                    10.49   4 
 29 Tilton, Leigha             9 Livonia                  10.53   4 
 30 Christiano, Hayley         9 Hilton                   10.63   4 
 31 Harper, Kaitlyn           12 Clyde-Savann             10.73   5 
 32 Mitchel, Lindsay          10 Spencerport              10.86   5 
 33 Stuck, Quincey             9 North Rose W             11.08   5 
 34 Lockley, Devyn             9 North Rose W             11.09   5 
 35 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn   12 Pittsford Me             11.19   5 
 36 Mitchell, Laura           10 Waterloo                 11.22   5 
 37 Blong, Rachel              8 Mynderse                 11.36   5 
 38 Quataert, Robin           11 Spencerport              11.49   6 
 39 Vazquez, Vanelia          11 School Of Th             11.52   7 
 40 Teetsel, Kelsey           12 Wayne                    11.53   6 
 40 Abbate, Sydney            10 Hilton                   11.53   6 
 42 Warrick, Gabbie            9 North Rose W             11.54   5 
 43 Cardinalli, Vicki         12 Bishop Kearn             11.69   6 
 43 Hyland, Bethany           10 Churchville-             11.69   6 
 45 McNinch, Abby             10 Livonia                  11.87   7 
 46 Ingham, Alana             10 Hilton                   12.05   7 
 47 Kline, Kiersten            8 Mynderse                 12.37   6 
 48 Russell, Erin             10 Livonia                  12.70   7 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zaffuto, Kendra           12 Mercy                  3:01.70  
  2 Sawnor, Mindy             11 Greece Athen           3:07.35  
  3 Herman, Shelby            12 Hilton                 3:07.86  
  4 Dahlkemper, Julie         12 Mercy                  3:09.21  
  5 Gulvin, Carrie            11 Canandaigua            3:15.90  
  6 Marcello, Sarah           10 Batavia                3:16.22  
  7 Jarvela, Angela           10 Batavia                3:16.80  
  8 Wilck, Cara               11 Newark                 3:17.43  
  9 Rajamani, Mallika          9 Mercy                  3:17.44  
 10 Cackett, Rachel           11 Pittsford Me           3:21.76  
 11 Rooney, Liz               11 Mercy                  3:22.44  
 12 Cocchiara, Amanda          9 Hilton                 3:22.58  
 13 Bower, Anna               12 Pittsford Me           3:22.65  
 14 Trobe, Alexandra          11 Pittsford Su           3:23.85  
 15 Aman, Michi               10 Mercy                  3:24.86  
 16 Coleman, Katie            10 Hornell                3:28.64  
 17 Ryan, Kylie                8 Pittsford Me           3:29.27  
 18 Revekant, Claire          10 East Rochest           3:29.43  
 19 Bessette, Danielle        10 Pittsford Me           3:29.45  
 20 Milem, Bonna              11 North Rose W           3:29.78  
 21 Mathews, Maggie            9 LeRoy                  3:29.85  
 22 Beasley, Heather          11 Marcus Whitm           3:30.28  
 23 Cox, Hillary              10 Mercy                  3:32.46  
 24 Lennon, Elizabeth         11 Hilton                 3:32.59  
 25 Miller, Kathryn           11 Pittsford Su           3:33.54  
 26 Blackburn, Kaity          11 Greece Odyss           3:35.15  
 27 Evangelista, Giovanna     12 East Rochest           3:35.45  
 28 Walden, Kate              10 Wayne                  3:35.62  
 29 Leicht, Erica              9 Greece Athen           3:36.03  
 30 Kaiser, Melissa           10 Waterloo               3:36.48  
 31 List, Rebecca             10 Hilton                 3:37.71  
 32 Abrams, Chelsea           11 Hilton                 3:38.88  
 33 McSorley, Meaghan         11 Hilton                 3:41.44  
 34 Costello, Devon           12 Pittsford Me           3:41.63  
 35 Wall, Natalie             10 Hilton                 3:43.13  
 36 Perrin, Nikki             11 Hilton                 3:44.41  
 37 Lashbrook, Caitlin         9 Greece Athen           3:46.75  
 38 Wixsom, Chloe             12 Pittsford Me           3:49.70  
 39 Lewandowski, Jaimie        9 Greece Olymp           3:52.00  
 40 Livermore, Becky          12 LeRoy                  3:52.73  
 41 Jones, Sarah               7 Hilton                 3:54.54  
 42 Arthur, Casey              9 LeRoy                  3:56.12  
 43 Aube, Vanessa             10 Brighton               3:56.37  
 44 Murray, Eliza              9 Hornell                3:56.68  
 45 Ansaldi, Holly            12 Mercy                  3:56.75  
 46 Hobart, Danielle          11 Marcus Whitm           3:57.46  
 47 Virts, Kristen            11 North Rose W           3:58.41  
 48 Ogden, Lindsey            11 Bishop Kearn           3:58.96  
 49 Rigoni, Megan             11 Mercy                  4:02.00  
 50 Purdy, Caitlin            11 Greece Odyss           4:05.30  
 51 Baldwin, Carolyn          10 Alexander              4:12.25  
 52 Blong, Cydney             11 Mynderse               4:14.72  
 53 Dombroski, Kristen        10 West Irondeq           4:14.89  
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaskin, Sharisse          11 EAST                     41.70   1 
  2 Poles, Jasmine            10 LeRoy                    42.16   1 
  3 Dunham, Jazmin            11 Wilson Magne             43.00   1 
  4 Pryslak, Emily            12 Mercy                    43.25   1 
  5 Manns, Lauren             12 Greece Arcad             43.92   2 
  6 Keene, Audrey             12 Hilton                   44.11   2 
  7 Morrissey, Amy            11 Hornell                  44.35   1 
  8 Bice, Tykwees             10 Ben Franklin             44.49   2 
  9 Ajavon, DeDe              11 Canandaigua              44.51   1 
 10 Everdyke, Brooke          12 Newark                   44.61   2 
 11 Polite, Sophia             9 Ben Franklin             44.83   4 
 12 Tomasso, Nicole            8 Spencerport              44.93   3 
 13 Stewart-Washington, Apri  12 John Marshal             45.02   4 
 14 Fronczak, Olivia          11 Spencerport              45.24   3 
 15 Donnadelle, Dominique     10 Mercy                    45.38   5 
 15 Thomas, Jane              10 Pittsford Me             45.38   3 
 17 Salandy, Brielle          10 EAST                     45.64   5 
 18 Malcolm, Courtney         12 School Of Th             45.83   3 
 19 Bartos, Laura             11 Pittsford Su             45.94   4 
 20 Deuel, Kiersten           11 Pittsford Me             45.99   4 
 21 Lautner, Katie            11 Hilton                   46.35   3 
 22 Hanna, Tess               12 Mercy                    46.36   2 
 23 Cunningham, Rachael        8 Hornell                  46.39   3 
 24 Ball, Emily                9 North Rose W             46.60   4 
 25 Herbert, Allison          10 Hilton                   47.07   6 
 26 Hall, Nichole             10 Churchville-             47.17   4 
 27 Kaufman, Sarah             9 Pittsford Su             47.26   4 
 28 Session, Ajah             11 Greece Arcad             47.77   5 
 29 Argentieri, Ashton         9 Hornell                  47.88   6 
 30 Williams, Renette         11 EAST                     47.89   5 
 31 Wilson, Kennethea          8 School Of Th             48.03   6 
 32 Crocetti, Rachel           9 Hilton                   48.11   6 
 33 Ashford, Tachara          12 EAST                     48.16   4 
 34 Royster, Quela             9 Brighton                 48.45   2 
 35 Slocum, Erin              12 Bishop Kearn             48.53   5 
 36 Abdo, Lindsey             12 East Rochest             48.58   3 
 37 Northrup, Marie            9 Greece Arcad             48.69   5 
 38 Accordo, Adriana           9 Mercy                    48.79   6 
 39 Mietus, Danielle          11 Mercy                    48.90   3 
 40 Hadyk, Katelyn            10 Waterloo                 49.11   6 
 41 Matteson, Stephanie        9 Greece Arcad             49.33   7 
 42 Anolik, Sarah             10 Brighton                 49.37   1 
 43 Marquardt, Margot         12 Pittsford Me             50.10   6 
 44 Williams, Diana           10 Pittsford Su             50.11   7 
 45 Hazzard, Nicki            11 Spencerport              51.14   7 
 46 Aiezza, Kim               11 Spencerport              51.43   7 
 47 Kress, Melissa             9 Canandaigua              51.84   7 
 48 Tomlinson, Akyla           9 Mercy                    51.93   7 
 49 Grover, Felicia            9 Marcus Whitm             51.98   8 
 50 Eisenmenger, Sarah        11 North Rose W             52.21   7 
 51 Przysinda, Emily           9 Livonia                  52.56   8 
 52 Schuler, Lauren           10 Hilton                   52.98   8 
 53 Kline, Kayla              10 Mynderse                 53.13   7 
 54 Huffman, Jennifer          9 Wayne                    53.78   8 
 55 Williams, Shakeela        12 Brighton                 53.83   9 
 56 Neilans, Rachel           11 Alexander                54.30   7 
 57 Turner, Brittany          10 Red Jacket               54.48   8 
 58 Burnett, Kaysie           10 Red Jacket               54.54   8 
 59 Shaner, Crystal           10 North Rose W             54.57   9 
 60 Jefferson, Corrine        12 Wilson Magne             55.06   8 
 61 Trachtenberg, Marija      12 Pittsford Su             55.22   8 
 62 Flower, Emily             10 Red Jacket               56.89   9 
 63 Kimble, Briana             7 Hilton                   57.17   9 
 64 Brady, Jill               11 LeRoy                    57.29   9 
 65 Kline, Kiersten            8 Mynderse                 57.60   7 
 66 Fragnoli, Kate            10 Mynderse                 58.08   9 
 67 Carlie, Emily              9 LeRoy                    58.10   8 
 68 Nageldinger, Amy          10 Marcus Whitm             58.49   9 
 69 Jones, Amanda             10 Batavia                  59.09   9 
 70 Speciale, Jessica         10 Hilton                 1:00.25   9 
 
Event 11  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilbur, Heather           10 Wayne                  8:07.16  
  2 Jones, Amanda             10 Batavia                8:26.37  
  3 Stevens, Molly            10 Pittsford Me           8:32.17  
  4 Revekant, Marie           12 East Rochest           8:40.83  
  5 Phillips, Rachael         10 Lyndonville            8:53.97  
  6 Zaffuto, Katie            10 Mercy                  8:58.83  
  7 Schneider, Faith           9 Mercy                  9:01.03  
  8 Schoeniger, Margaret      11 Pittsford Me           9:01.28  
  9 Holt, Sally               10 Hilton                 9:12.61  
 10 Giordano, Alana           10 Hilton                 9:19.42  
 11 McGrath, Molly             9 Mercy                  9:21.83  
 12 Lambert, Erica            12 Mercy                  9:24.02  
 13 Abraham, Taylor            9 Canandaigua            9:28.47  
 14 Lozon, Amanda              9 Mercy                  9:30.00  
 15 Harris, Kacie             10 Marcus Whitm           9:30.58  
 16 Accorso, Amanda            8 Hilton                 9:36.73  
 17 Schober, Alexandra        10 Newark                 9:37.37  
 18 Fitzgerald, Shauna        10 Greece Olymp           9:38.31  
 19 Gall, Lindsay             12 Greece Olymp           9:41.24  
 20 Rabinowitz, Becki         10 Brighton               9:43.42  
 21 Bradstreet, Amanda         9 East Rochest           9:45.63  
 22 Eadie, Molly              11 LeRoy                 10:03.21  
 23 Mevorach, Sarayah         10 Brighton              10:31.69  
 24 Brown, Sierra             12 EAST                  10:40.04  
 25 Miller, Michelle          11 Greece Athen          10:43.82  
 26 Allison, Bretz            10 Red Jacket            11:47.46  
 
Event 12  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Antonio, Jackie         11 Mercy                  1:40.62  
  2 Sawnor, Mindy             11 Greece Athen           1:40.63  
  3 Wray, Paige               12 Hilton                 1:42.24  
  4 Sauter, Jeanie            11 Canandaigua            1:45.79  
  5 Ruddy, Jamie              10 West Irondeq           1:46.72  
  6 Gulvin, Carrie            11 Canandaigua            1:47.38  
  7 Manns, Lorye              12 Greece Arcad           1:47.95  
  8 Hyman, Breanna            10 Newark                 1:48.94  
  9 Salandy, Brielle          10 EAST                   1:50.92  
 10 Thomas, Jane              10 Pittsford Me           1:52.85  
 11 Gerace, Chelsea            9 Batavia                1:53.01  
 12 Marcello, Sarah           10 Batavia                1:53.04  
 13 Everdyke, Brooke          12 Newark                 1:53.66  
 14 McNelis, Mackenzie         8 Hornell                1:55.04  
 15 Morrissey, Amy            11 Hornell                1:55.67  
 16 Clark, Daschelle          11 EAST                   1:56.08  
 17 Matteson, Stephanie        9 Greece Arcad           1:56.66  
 18 Airth, Katelyn            11 Marcus Whitm           1:56.87  
 19 Costello, Devon           12 Pittsford Me           1:57.28  
 20 Pillittere, Julie         11 Spencerport            1:57.32  
 21 Boy, Katherine             9 East Rochest           1:58.11  
 22 Keene, Haley               7 Hilton                 1:59.39  
 23 Dean, Ali                 11 North Rose W           2:00.40  
 24 Miller, Kara              10 LeRoy                  2:03.58  
 25 Fitzgerald, Devin         11 Greece Olymp           2:03.61  
 26 Whitbeck, Kim             10 Newark                 2:04.48  
 27 McNinch, Abby             10 Livonia                2:05.72  
 28 Skuse, Anne               12 Mercy                  2:05.95  
 29 Gaskin, Sharisse          11 EAST                   2:07.58  
 30 Barnes, Jazmine           10 EAST                   2:09.15  
 31 Ashford, Tachara          12 EAST                   2:09.87  
 32 Hobart, Danielle          11 Marcus Whitm           2:10.41  
 33 Virts, Kayla               9 North Rose W           2:12.42  
 34 McCarty, Siobhan          12 EAST                   2:13.07  
 35 Baldwin, Carolyn          10 Alexander              2:16.36  
 36 Poole, Antionette         12 Wilson Magne           2:16.50  
 37 Alston, Myria             12 EAST                   2:17.03  
 38 Braley, Amy               10 Greece Olymp           2:17.60  
 39 Kimble, Briana             7 Hilton                 2:17.65  
 40 Purdy, Caitlin            11 Greece Odyss           2:19.43  
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                     7.26   1 
  2 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                     7.63   1 
  3 Dunham, Jazmin            11 Wilson Magne              7.70   2 
  4 Poland, Jessica           11 Ben Franklin              7.72   2 
  5 Stewart-Washington, Apri  12 John Marshal              7.74   1 
  6 Manns, Lauren             12 Greece Arcad              7.79   1 
  6 Joseph, Marikka           11 Hilton                    7.79   1 
  8 Greggs, Natasha           11 Wilson Magne              7.81   2 
  8 Carter, Deirdre           12 Pittsford Su              7.81   1 
 10 Lattuca, Nicca             9 Spencerport               7.82   1 
 11 Pryslak, Emily            12 Mercy                     7.83   2 
 12 North, Courtney           12 Canandaigua               7.86   2 
 13 Malcolm, Courtney         12 School Of Th              7.97   3 
 14 Tomasso, Nicole            8 Spencerport               7.99   2 
 15 Turner, DaNiequa          11 John Marshal              8.05   2 
 16 Deuel, Kiersten           11 Pittsford Me              8.08   3 
 17 Abdo, Lindsey             12 East Rochest              8.15   3 
 18 Frey, Brianna             11 Mercy                     8.20   4 
 18 Gibson, Shardae            9 EAST                      8.20   3 
 20 Guitterez, Susi           12 Mercy                     8.21   3 
 21 Session, Ajah             11 Greece Arcad              8.22   3 
 22 Hall, Nichole             10 Churchville-              8.26   3 
 22 Stuck, Quincey             9 North Rose W              8.26   5 
 24 Cornwall, Krissann        10 Greece Olymp              8.27   5 
 24 Wilson, Kennethea          8 School Of Th              8.27   5 
 26 Weeks, Brittany           11 Mercy                     8.30   4 
 26 Kloc, Laura               11 Pittsford Me              8.30   3 
 28 Tilton, Leigha             9 Livonia                   8.31   6 
 29 Aiezza, Kim               11 Spencerport               8.41   6 
 30 Carmestro, Cassandra      12 Hilton                    8.42   5 
 31 Cooper, Jasmine            9 Bishop Kearn              8.43   6 
 32 Kress, Melissa             9 Canandaigua               8.46   5 
 33 Northrup, Marie            9 Greece Arcad              8.48   4 
 34 Monu, Yvonne              10 Pittsford Su              8.52   6 
 35 Converse, Larissa          9 Clyde-Savann              8.55   7 
 36 TenEyck, Terry            12 Waterloo                  8.57   5 
 37 Farnsworth, Kara          12 Spencerport               8.62   4 
 38 Carmona, Cayli             9 Greece Olymp              8.63   6 
 39 Koska, Julia              10 East Rochest              8.65   8 
 40 DeRue, Stephanie           9 Spencerport               8.66   6 
 41 Dean, Isabella            10 Brighton                  8.67  12 
 42 Brown, Amber              11 EAST                      8.68   8 
 43 Neilans, Rachel           11 Alexander                 8.71   5 
 43 Ventura, Siarra            9 Waterloo                  8.71   8 
 45 Turner, Brittany          10 Red Jacket                8.76   7 
 45 Wilcox, April             12 Greece Athen              8.76  12 
 47 Teetsel, Kelsey           12 Wayne                     8.79   8 
 48 Staab, Amy                11 Hilton                    8.81   8 
 48 Santelli, Patricia        12 Newark                    8.81   7 
 50 Barletta, Alyssa           9 Greece Olymp              8.83   7 
 51 Berry, Alexa              11 Hornell                   8.85   4 
 52 Burnett, Kaysie           10 Red Jacket                8.89  10 
 53 Burgeson, Erica           11 Greece Athen              8.90   2 
 54 Walters, Monistatia       10 Ben Franklin              8.97   8 
 55 Mitchell, Laura           10 Waterloo                  8.99   7 
 56 Brand, Kathleen           11 Greece Athen              9.02  11 
 56 Deangelo, Chrissy          8 Alexander                 9.02   9 
 58 Warrick, Gabbie            9 North Rose W              9.05   7 
 59 Malchoff, Kayla            9 North Rose W              9.06   9 
 60 Young, Emily              12 Alexander                 9.07  11 
 61 Yager, Samantha           11 Batavia                   9.08  11 
 62 Johnson, Leah             10 Alexander                 9.10  11 
 63 Harris, Kacie             10 Marcus Whitm              9.11   5 
 64 Cafer, Alyssa             12 Bishop Kearn              9.12  10 
 65 Cardinalli, Vicki         12 Bishop Kearn              9.14  10 
 66 Rowley, Angel              9 North Rose W              9.19  10 
 67 Brady, Jill               11 LeRoy                     9.21   9 
 68 Clark, Katie              11 Bishop Kearn              9.24  10 
 69 Flower, Emily             10 Red Jacket                9.25  10 
 70 Haisch, Ashley             9 Bishop Kearn              9.32  11 
 71 Shaner, Crystal           10 North Rose W              9.35  11 
 72 DeVinney, Nicole          10 Red Jacket                9.49  11 
 73 DeYoung, Taylor           11 Red Jacket                9.50  11 
 73 Laughlin, RoseMarie       10 Brighton                  9.50  12 
 75 Carramazza, Jenna         10 Red Jacket                9.71  12 
 76 Speciale, Jessica         10 Hilton                   10.05  12 
 77 Bloss, Tiffany             9 Williamson               10.94  12 
 
Event 16  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zaffuto, Kendra           12 Mercy                  4:55.85  
  2 Dahlkemper, Julie         12 Mercy                  5:02.24  
  3 Sanders, Katie            11 Spencerport            5:11.17  
  4 Cocchiara, Amanda          9 Hilton                 5:11.91  
  5 Gibson, Molly             10 Newark                 5:13.87  
  6 Campbell, Kristen         11 Hilton                 5:18.84  
  7 Cackett, Rachel           11 Pittsford Me           5:22.05  
  8 Roncone, Krista            8 Pittsford Me           5:22.32  
  9 Sherry, Celia              9 Canandaigua            5:22.72  
 10 Maffett, Megan             9 Spencerport            5:23.07  
 11 Truby, Lauren             10 Spencerport            5:24.12  
 12 Saxton, Katie              9 Spencerport            5:24.46  
 13 Norris, Heather           12 Hilton                 5:27.83  
 14 Kubiak, Michelle          12 Hornell                5:29.81  
 15 List, Rebecca             10 Hilton                 5:31.50  
 16 Swartz, Justine           12 Attica                 5:34.09  
 17 Coleman, Katie            10 Hornell                5:37.61  
 18 Steensma, Jenna            9 Wayne                  5:40.66  
 19 Leicht, Erica              9 Greece Athen           5:40.83  
 20 Warren, Christina         10 Clyde-Savann           5:40.86  
 21 Gill, Kim                  9 Clyde-Savann           5:42.94  
 22 Zaffuto, Katie            10 Mercy                  5:45.31  
 23 Billitier, Rachel          9 Spencerport            5:46.88  
 24 Phillips, Michelle        10 Spencerport            5:48.89  
 25 Lashbrook, Caitlin         9 Greece Athen           5:51.23  
 26 Manwaring, Rebecca         8 Waterloo               5:51.76  
 27 Huson, Julia              12 Mercy                  5:53.26  
 28 Wall, Natalie             10 Hilton                 5:53.68  
 29 Abrams, Chelsea           11 Hilton                 6:00.64  
 30 Livermore, Becky          12 LeRoy                  6:11.55  
 31 Prinzing, Lauren          10 Bishop Kearn           6:28.66  
 -- Grover, Felicia            9 Marcus Whitm               DNF  
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mercy                                               4:18.60   1 
  2 Ben Franklin                                        4:29.24   1 
  3 Canandaigua                                         4:31.39   1 
  4 East                                                4:40.50   1 
  5 Spencerport                                         4:40.68   1 
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:42.27   1 
  7 Hilton  'B'                                         4:43.08   1 
  8 Mercy  'B'                                          4:48.27   2 
  9 Wayne                                               4:49.81   2 
 10 Hornell                                             4:53.08   2 
 11 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:53.23   2 
 12 Waterloo                                            4:54.06   2 
 13 LeRoy                                               4:54.44   1 
 14 Greece Odyssey                                      5:00.14   2 
 15 Hilton                                              5:16.06   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'B'                                        10:08.89  
  2 Mercy                                              10:20.67  
  3 Canandaigua                                        10:36.53  
  4 Newark                                             10:54.57  
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                   11:02.62  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                               11:10.29  
  7 Hornell                                            11:20.38  
  8 East Rochester                                     11:21.48  
  9 Hilton                                             11:28.55  
 10 Marcus Whitman                                     11:42.89  
 11 LeRoy                                              11:53.61  
 12 Mercy  'B'                                         11:55.37  
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keene, Audrey             12 Hilton                 5-03.00  
  1 Wray, Paige               12 Hilton                 5-03.00  
  1 D'Antonio, Jackie         11 Mercy                  5-03.00  
  1 Jones, Kelly              10 Wayne                  5-03.00  
  5 Lawniczak, Juliana        10 Churchville-           5-02.00  
  6 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                  5-00.00  
  7 Alberti, Amanda            9 Spencerport            4-10.00  
  8 Quataert, Robin           11 Spencerport            4-08.00  
  9 Johnston, Alyssa          11 Canandaigua            4-06.00  
  9 Pavia, Jaimee             10 Mercy                  4-06.00  
  9 Chen, Caressa             11 Mynderse               4-06.00  
  9 Trotter, Nelly             8 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 13 Mitchel, Lindsay          10 Spencerport            4-03.00  
 13 Turner, Brittany          10 Red Jacket             4-03.00  
 13 Accordo, Adriana           9 Mercy                  4-03.00  
 13 Thorp, Liz                12 Livonia                4-03.00  
 13 Ciufo, Chelsea            10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 13 Maslyn, Elizabeth         10 Waterloo               4-03.00  
 13 Sheridan, Katelynn        11 Greece Arcad           4-03.00  
 13 Knickerbocker, Zoe        11 Canandaigua            4-03.00  
 21 Prinzing, Lauren          10 Bishop Kearn           4-00.00  
 21 Bloom, Chelsie            11 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
 21 Revekant, Marie           12 East Rochest           4-00.00  
 21 Jenkins, Katie            12 Mercy                  4-00.00  
 21 deLahunta, Sarah          10 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dueland, Kelsey           12 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
  1 Williams, Alie            12 Pittsford Su           8-00.00  
  3 Wistner, Ashley           11 Canandaigua            7-06.00  
  4 Cipura, Marissa           12 Greece Olymp           7-00.00  
  4 Khalil, Hannah            10 Mercy                  7-00.00  
  4 Kramer, Shelby            11 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
  7 Thoms, Kelsey             12 Newark                 6-06.00  
  7 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia                6-06.00  
  7 Lee, Amy                  10 Mynderse               6-06.00  
  7 Abbate, Sydney            10 Hilton                 6-06.00  
 -- Connelly, Regina          12 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Covney, Kathleen          12 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Whitbeck, Kim             10 Newark                      NH  
 -- Deangelo, Chrissy          8 Alexander                   NH  
 -- Cenzi, Tori               10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Klimack, Brandy           10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Marquardt, Margot         12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Savage, Katrina           12 Lyons                       NH  
 -- Huff, Jaclyn              11 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Douthit, Erin             10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Patterson, Julianne       10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Mathews, Maggie            9 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                 17-04.00  
  2 Lattuca, Nicca             9 Spencerport           16-02.25  
  3 Schmidt, Victoria         10 Hilton                16-01.50  
  4 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                 15-11.75  
  5 Rinere, Chelsea           12 Greece Olymp          15-08.50  
  6 Malcolm, Courtney         12 School Of Th          15-06.75  
  7 Guitterez, Susi           12 Mercy                 15-05.25  
  8 Dunham, Jazmin            11 Wilson Magne          15-04.00  
  9 Cenzi, Tori               10 Spencerport           15-02.75  
 10 Reed, Virginia            11 Canandaigua           15-00.00  
 11 Daniels, Emmese           12 Pittsford Me          14-07.50  
 12 Bartos, Laura             11 Pittsford Su          14-07.00  
 13 Donnadelle, Dominique     10 Mercy                 14-06.75  
 14 Manns, Lorye              12 Greece Arcad          14-04.00  
 14 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn   12 Pittsford Me          14-04.00  
 16 Christiano, Hayley         9 Hilton                14-02.50  
 17 Miles, Rachael            11 Hilton                14-02.25  
 18 Slocum, Erin              12 Bishop Kearn          14-00.00  
 18 Polite, Sophia             9 Ben Franklin          14-00.00  
 20 Stevenson, Felicia         9 Wayne                 13-08.50  
 21 DeRue, Stephanie           9 Spencerport           13-07.25  
 22 Bogino, Chelsea           10 Canandaigua           13-07.00  
 22 Gibson, Shardae            9 EAST                  13-07.00  
 24 Gerace, Chelsea            9 Batavia               13-06.50  
 25 Thomas, Amber             11 Waterloo              13-05.00  
 25 Santelli, Patricia        12 Newark                13-05.00  
 27 Manns, Lauren             12 Greece Arcad          13-04.50  
 28 TenEyck, Terry            12 Waterloo              12-08.00  
 28 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                 12-08.00  
 30 Wilson, Kennethea          8 School Of Th          12-07.50  
 31 Haude, Leann              10 Hilton                12-06.00  
 32 Lynch, Katie              10 Mercy                 12-05.00  
 33 Quataert, Robin           11 Spencerport           12-04.75  
 34 Staab, Amy                11 Hilton                12-04.00  
 35 Burgeson, Erica           11 Greece Athen          12-03.00  
 36 Przysinda, Emily           9 Livonia               11-11.00  
 37 Thomas, Megan             12 Hornell               11-10.00  
 38 Ingham, Alana             10 Hilton                11-06.25  
 39 Vazquez, Vanelia          11 School Of Th          11-02.75  
 40 Berry, Alexa              11 Hornell               11-02.50  
 41 Leone, Alaina             10 Waterloo              11-01.00  
 42 Tomlinson, Akyla           9 Mercy                 10-09.00  
 43 Thompson, Guine           11 Mynderse              10-08.75  
 44 DeVinney, Nicole          10 Red Jacket             9-05.00  
 -- Oates, Aubrey             11 EAST                      FOUL  
 -- Poles, Jasmine            10 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 -- Lavell, Emily             12 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Murphy, Erin              10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Williams, Renette         11 EAST                      FOUL  
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                 34-10.75  
  2 Ehindero, Ayotunde        12 Brighton              34-10.25  
  3 Wray, Paige               12 Hilton                34-04.00  
  4 Daniels, Emmese           12 Pittsford Me          32-11.50  
  5 Jones, Kelly              10 Wayne                 32-10.00  
  6 Oates, Aubrey             11 EAST                  32-07.00  
  7 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                 31-06.50  
  8 Reed, Virginia            11 Canandaigua           31-03.00  
  9 Walden, Kate              10 Wayne                 30-09.75  
 10 Bogino, Chelsea           10 Canandaigua           30-07.50  
 11 Alberti, Amanda            9 Spencerport           30-07.25  
 12 Harley, Ashley            12 Canandaigua           30-04.00  
 13 Cumbo, Katie              12 Churchville-          30-02.00  
 14 Staab, Amy                11 Hilton                29-03.00  
 15 DeRue, Stephanie           9 Spencerport           29-02.00  
 16 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn   12 Pittsford Me          28-06.75  
 17 Christiano, Hayley         9 Hilton                28-06.00  
 18 Haude, Leann              10 Hilton                28-02.00  
 19 Kuperus, Sarah            12 Newark                27-05.25  
 20 Anolik, Sarah             10 Brighton              27-02.25  
 21 Ciufo, Chelsea            10 Pittsford Me          26-09.00  
 22 Ingham, Alana             10 Hilton                25-07.25  
 23 Eppeira, Kelly            11 Spencerport           25-02.50  
 24 Thomas, Megan             12 Hornell               24-02.25  
 25 Weaver, Maura              9 Hornell               23-08.25  
 -- Miles, Rachael            11 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Schmidt, Victoria         10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Murphy, Erin              10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakes, Abigail            12 Lyndonville           34-02.00  
  2 Sweeney, Sarah            12 Spencerport           31-05.75  
  3 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia               30-11.00  
  4 Yager, Samantha           11 Batavia               30-09.50  
  5 Walters, Monistatia       10 Ben Franklin          29-11.50  
  6 Miller, Jaimee            10 Mercy                 28-10.00  
  7 Snyder, Susan             12 North Rose W          28-09.00  
  8 Vogel, Sarah               9 Livonia               28-02.50  
  9 VanCaeseele, Cristi        9 Red Jacket            27-01.50  
 10 Clark, Tyshauna           12 EAST                  27-00.50  
 11 Davis, Brittany           12 Greece Arcad          26-11.00  
 11 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                 26-11.00  
 13 Maddock, Olivia           11 Lyons                 26-10.00  
 14 Monu, Yvonne              10 Pittsford Su          26-08.00  
 15 McBride, T'Hani           12 Greece Arcad          26-05.00  
 16 Hanlon, Megan             11 Canandaigua           26-03.50  
 17 Brooks, Stacey            11 Newark                25-08.00  
 18 Bondor, Liz               10 Geneva                25-00.50  
 19 Lang, Katie               12 LeRoy                 24-10.00  
 20 Button, Julie             10 Marcus Whitm          24-08.00  
 21 Diesel, Sara              11 Churchville-          24-07.50  
 22 Rowley, Angel              9 North Rose W          24-06.00  
 23 Cafer, Alyssa             12 Bishop Kearn          24-04.00  
 24 Clack, Victoria           12 Lyons                 24-01.00  
 25 Sawyer, Sydney            10 Mynderse              23-10.50  
 26 Peterson, Marissa          9 Churchville-          23-05.00  
 27 Allison, Bretz            10 Red Jacket            22-10.00  
 28 Kuperus, Sarah            12 Newark                22-09.00  
 29 Reynolds, Shantelle       12 Wilson Magne          22-08.00  
 30 Guarglia, Brittany        11 Hornell               22-07.50  
 31 Klotzbach, Lindsay        10 Hilton                22-03.00  
 32 Rozewski, Courtney        10 Alexander             22-01.50  
 33 Timothy, Talibah          10 Brighton              21-11.75  
 34 Aguglia, Kara             10 Hilton                21-10.50  
 34 Colburn, Kelly            11 Canandaigua           21-10.50  
 36 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzmyn   12 Pittsford Me          21-09.00  
 37 Dunn, Samantha            10 Churchville-          21-07.50  
 38 Berry, Alexa              11 Hornell               21-02.00  
 39 Clark, Katie              11 Bishop Kearn          21-01.00  
 40 Laughlin, RoseMarie       10 Brighton              20-08.00  
 41 Chung, Carmin             12 Geneva                20-07.50  
 42 Biddle, Kylee             10 Hornell               20-05.00  
 43 Gregson, Holly            11 Hilton                20-03.00  
 44 Taylor, Shelby            10 Livonia               19-07.50  
 45 Deary, Carianne           12 Mynderse              19-07.00  
 46 Cooper, Jasmine            9 Bishop Kearn          19-06.00  
 47 Young, Emily              12 Alexander             18-11.50  
 48 Trovato, Stephanie        12 Greece Arcad          18-10.50  
 48 Kloc, Laura               11 Pittsford Me          18-10.50  
 50 Resse, Caitlin            11 Waterloo              18-01.00  
 51 Braley, Amy               10 Greece Olymp          17-11.00  
 52 Kramer, Jena               9 Hornell               17-07.50  
 53 Skuse, Amy                10 Mercy                 16-11.00  
 54 Lavell, Emily             12 Churchville-          15-11.00  
 55 DeYoung, Taylor           11 Red Jacket            15-10.00  
 56 Gall, Lindsay             12 Greece Olymp          15-09.00  
 57 Makitra, Alexis           10 Red Jacket            15-03.00  
 -- Hill, Chelsea             12 Brighton                  FOUL