Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/10/2008 05:25 PM
                               Hobart - 2/9/2008                               
                                Hobart-Wm Smith                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Robertson, Will           11 Williamson                6.92   1 
  2 Reed, Zach                12 North Rose W              6.93   1 
  3 Almter, Ken               12 Alexander                 7.09   1 
  4 Krest, Josh               10 Palmyra-Mace              7.10   1 
  5 VanderBrook, Shawn        11 Marion                    7.11   1 
  6 Francisco, Nate           11 Marcus Whitm              7.12   1 
  7 Wood, Ryan                11 Batavia                   7.14   2 
  8 Ziccardi, Mike            12 Batavia                   7.24   2 
  9 Franz, Jordan             12 Alexander                 7.28   2 
  9 Cymbal, Chris             12 Victor                    7.28   2 
 11 Bui, Tom                   9 Victor                    7.29   2 
 12 Drahms, Tony              10 Clyde-Savann              7.32   2 
 12 Burgess, Garrett          10 Midlakes                  7.32   3 
 14 Kuzcinski, Jake           12 Byron-Bergen              7.33   3 
 15 Personale, Brendon         9 Marcus Whitm              7.36   2 
 16 Slack, Chuck              11 Byron-Bergen              7.39   2 
 17 Hollweldel, Kirk          10 Alexander                 7.40   3 
 18 Colacino, Jamisen          9 Newark                    7.43   3 
 19 Deangelis, Axel           11 North Rose W              7.46   4 
 20 Little, Rosie             10 Oakfield-Ala              7.52   4 
 21 Black, Mike               10 Victor                    7.54   3 
 22 Stiggins, Josh            12 Dansville                 7.59   5 
 23 DeMarte, Mitchell          9 Hornell                   7.64   4 
 24 Egmond, Dan               12 Hornell                   7.65   3 
 25 Crawford, Jacob           12 Oakfield-Ala              7.69   4 
 26 Jimenez, Carlos           12 Red Jacket                7.71   5 
 27 Ladd, Craig               10 LeRoy                     7.74   5 
 28 Howell, Scott             10 North Rose W              7.75   5 
 29 Russ, Malcolm              9 Marcus Whitm              7.77   4 
 30 Whittaker, Clinton        10 Red Jacket                7.86   4 
 30 Wood, Bryan               11 Waterloo                  7.86   5 
 32 Potter, Josh              11 Dansville                 7.87   5 
 33 Pierce, Nate              11 Midlakes                  7.96   4 
 34 Miles, Jon                10 Honeoye                   7.98   3 
 35 Ellsworth, Rob            12 Byron-Bergen              8.03   5 
 36 Swartz, DJ                12 Attica                    8.20   6 
 37 Holley, Mark              12 Byron-Bergen              8.23   6 
 38 Gostomski, Jake           11 Palmyra-Mace              8.36   6 
 39 Lemen, Jake                9 Livonia                   8.48   6 
 40 Robert, Anthony           10 Clyde-Savann              8.52   6 
 41 Gostomski, Josh           11 Palmyra-Mace              8.59   6 
 -- Morales, Rodrigo          10 Clyde-Savann                DQ   1 
 -- Skidmore, Devon           12 Alexander                   DQ   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Binder, Kyle              12 Hornell                  37.53   1 
  2 Williams, AJ              12 Newark                   38.40   1 
  3 Martin, Kirt              12 Bath-Haverli             39.13   1 
  4 Lovria, Dan               12 Alexander                39.18   1 
  5 Wagner, Josh              11 Wayland Coho             39.35   2 
  6 Sharp, Steven             10 North Rose W             40.04   1 
  7 Dalton, Justin            11 Palmyra-Mace             40.33   2 
  8 Wittig, Tom               10 Dansville                40.61   2 
  9 Burns, Lucas              10 Bath-Haverli             40.72   2 
 10 Dieterle, Cody            11 Oakfield-Ala             40.96   2 
 11 Wilson, Kiele             10 Bath-Haverli             41.00   2 
 12 Helling, Dave             12 Honeoye                  41.08   4 
 13 Kuzcinski, Jake           12 Byron-Bergen             41.28   3 
 14 Driscoll, Conor           10 Victor                   41.45   3 
 15 Patton, Joe               12 LeRoy                    41.61   3 
 16 Personale, Brendon         9 Marcus Whitm             41.82   2 
 17 Whittaker, Clinton        10 Red Jacket               41.84   4 
 18 Pickering, Luke           10 Victor                   42.12   3 
 19 Schaefer, Andrew          12 Red Jacket               42.25   5 
 20 Phillips, Brandon          9 Palmyra-Mace             42.32   3 
 21 DeMay, Matt               10 Palmyra-Mace             42.56   4 
 22 Stevens, Jake              9 Honeoye                  42.94   4 
 23 DeGaetano, Colby           9 Hornell                  42.99   4 
 24 Crawford, Jacob           12 Oakfield-Ala             43.04   5 
 25 Romeiser, Kurt            11 Midlakes                 43.25   4 
 26 Burgess, Garrett          10 Midlakes                 43.36   3 
 27 Jimenez, Carlos           12 Red Jacket               43.69   5 
 27 Potter, Josh              11 Dansville                43.69   5 
 29 Marks, Vince              10 North Rose W             43.71   5 
 30 Loren, Jakob              12 Clyde-Savann             43.95   3 
 31 Woodard, Jason             9 Red Jacket               44.27   6 
 32 Stone, Mike               10 Midlakes                 44.47   3 
 33 Osborne, Devon            10 Waterloo                 44.64   4 
 34 Ladd, Craig               10 LeRoy                    44.92   6 
 35 Redder, Dylan             10 Clyde-Savann             45.10   5 
 36 Swartz, DJ                12 Attica                   45.19   6 
 37 Stevens, Zach             11 Honeoye                  45.69   5 
 38 Lafler, Cody              11 Marcus Whitm             47.31   6 
 39 Rickerson, Mike           10 Waterloo                 47.76   6 
 40 Lemen, Jake                9 Livonia                  49.68   6 
 41 Rizzieri, Dan             11 Wayland Coho             57.90   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steensma, Aaron           12 Marion                 1:27.71  
  2 Snyder, Derek             12 Bath-Haverli           1:28.26  
  3 McAneney, Joe             12 Hornell                1:28.45  
  4 Haintz, Matt              12 Midlakes               1:28.50  
  5 Grazioplene, Kevin        11 Oakfield-Ala           1:29.86  
  6 Ginther, Shaydon          12 Williamson             1:30.50  
  7 Bates, Justin             12 Marcus Whitm           1:31.09  
  8 Ainsworth, Sean           10 Bath-Haverli           1:31.46  
  9 Scott, Dynell             12 Newark                 1:31.52  
 10 Piazza, Nick              12 LeRoy                  1:31.57  
 11 Koehler, Garrison         10 Bath-Haverli           1:32.74  
 12 Wittig, Tom               10 Dansville              1:32.76  
 13 Morey, Casey              12 Honeoye                1:33.17  
 14 Babcock, Casey            12 Hornell                1:35.64  
 15 Hamilton, Ryan            10 Bath-Haverli           1:36.20  
 16 Phillips, Nathan          10 North Rose W           1:36.29  
 17 Crist, Craig              11 Palmyra-Mace           1:36.93  
 18 Patton, Joe               12 LeRoy                  1:37.52  
 19 White, Derrick             9 Newark                 1:38.18  
 20 Shoemaker, Zach           12 Newark                 1:38.58  
 21 Woodard, Matthew           9 Red Jacket             1:39.11  
 21 Parks, Brandon            11 Batavia                1:39.11  
 23 Porrey, Zach              12 Honeoye Fall           1:40.50  
 24 Wagner, Max               10 Palmyra-Mace           1:42.08  
 25 Parra, Andrew             10 North Rose W           1:44.81  
 26 Osei, Kwesi               11 Victor                 1:45.76  
 27 Erb, M.J.                  8 Victor                 1:47.09  
 -- Stone, Mike               10 Midlakes                    NT  
 -- Stocking, Chris           12 Wayland Coho                NT  
 -- Bullock, Adam             10 Lyons                       NT  
 -- Burgess, Colin            11 Newark                      NT  
 -- Romeiser, Kurt            11 Midlakes                    NT  
 -- Canon, Charles            11 Alexander                   NT  
 -- McKinney, Henry           11 Clyde-Savann                NT  
 -- Egan, Ed                  12 Honeoye                     NT  
 -- Messmer, Joshua            9 Bath-Haverli                NT  
 -- Luckey, Brandon           10 North Rose W                NT  
 -- Fremouw, Steve            10 Clyde-Savann                NT  
 -- Skidmore, Devon           12 Alexander                   DQ  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breen, Pat                12 Palmyra-Mace           2:41.55  
  2 Snyder, Darren            12 Bath-Haverli           2:42.50  
  3 Gotham, Andrew            12 Honeoye                2:42.60  
  4 Doran, Sean               12 Williamson             2:45.09  
  5 Krautwurst, Jake          11 LeRoy                  2:46.92  
  6 Cowles, Brandon           10 Newark                 2:53.52  
  7 Voges, Tim                11 Batavia                2:57.67  
  8 Koehler, Franklin         10 Bath-Haverli           2:57.93  
  9 LaMotte, Landry           10 Midlakes               2:57.95  
 10 Hughson, Ryan             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:58.27  
 11 Flower, Andrew            12 Red Jacket             2:58.64  
 12 Stocking, Chris           12 Wayland Coho           2:58.83  
 13 Allen, Lukas              11 Williamson             2:59.71  
 14 Burry, Marcus             11 North Rose W           2:59.99  
 15 Miles-Rath, Cohen          9 Wayland Coho           3:00.28  
 16 Minier, Ethan             12 Newark                 3:02.03  
 17 Scott, Shamon             10 Newark                 3:02.35  
 18 Coffta, Jon               12 Byron-Bergen           3:03.76  
 19 Fuhry, Mark               12 South Seneca           3:04.72  
 20 Aures, Andew              11 Romulus                3:05.25  
 21 Hayward, Cal              10 Victor                 3:05.99  
 22 McHenry, Stuart           12 Hornell                3:06.71  
 23 Pellittiere, Mike         12 Honeoye                3:08.20  
 24 Walsh, Chris              10 Hornell                3:09.51  
 25 Severson, Brendan         10 Midlakes               3:12.90  
 26 Lester, Sam               11 Palmyra-Mace           3:14.06  
 27 Osborne, Devon            10 Waterloo               3:16.18  
 28 Mann, Shaun               10 Wayland Coho           3:16.89  
 29 Schwan, Paul               9 LeRoy                  3:22.09  
 30 Stiles, Dustin            10 Clyde-Savann           3:24.92  
 31 Willis, Zachary            9 Williamson             3:26.08  
 -- Richardson, Nick          12 Alexander                   DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snyder, Derek             12 Bath-Haverli           4:38.83  
  2 LaTray, Seth              12 Newark                 4:39.25  
  3 Hine, Stephen             12 Dansville              4:51.05  
  4 Bennett, Jack             11 LeRoy                  4:51.96  
  5 Murray, Tyler             12 LeRoy                  4:54.24  
  6 Hayward, Connor            8 Victor                 4:54.38  
  7 Badeau, Nicholas          12 Bath-Haverli           4:56.27  
  8 Miles-Rath, Cohen          9 Wayland Coho           5:07.90  
  9 McKinley, Jeffrey          8 Bath-Haverli           5:13.86  
 10 Wolcott, Alex             12 Byron-Bergen           5:15.96  
 11 Ekdahl, Zac                9 Marcus Whitm           5:21.40  
 12 Best, Tyler               10 Palmyra-Mace           5:22.94  
 13 LaMotte, Landry           10 Midlakes               5:23.06  
 14 Mancuso, Joe              12 Batavia                5:23.43  
 15 Jodeit, Greg              10 Waterloo               5:24.07  
 16 Salotto, Mike              9 Marcus Whitm           5:27.45  
 17 Fuhry, Mark               12 South Seneca           5:29.41  
 18 Minier, Ethan             12 Newark                 5:31.42  
 19 Piva, Matias              11 Palmyra-Mace           5:44.14  
 20 Miles, Brian              10 Honeoye                5:45.94  
 21 Storms, Joe               12 Wayland Coho           5:46.24  
 22 Severson, Brendan         10 Midlakes               5:47.17  
 23 Aures, Andew              11 Romulus                5:53.24  
 24 Schwan, Paul               9 LeRoy                  5:54.84  
 25 Cope, Pat                 10 Honeoye                5:56.75  
 26 Scheidweiler, Dakota      10 Byron-Bergen           5:59.89  
 27 Doran, Brian               9 Williamson             6:11.12  
 28 Pruden, Jon               12 Honeoye                6:14.27  
 -- Richardson, Nick          12 Alexander                   DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kurvach, Mike             12 Victor                 9:43.81  
  2 Hine, Stephen             12 Dansville             10:22.13  
  3 Champlin, Matt            12 Marcus Whitm          10:55.62  
  4 Zappia, Kyle              12 Newark                11:07.92  
  5 Patrzalek, Ben            12 Williamson            11:12.92  
  6 Daniels, Jason            12 Hornell               11:32.88  
  7 Dixson, Adam              12 Oakfield-Ala          11:36.41  
  8 Luckey, Brandon           10 North Rose W          11:44.82  
  9 Loveland, Mike            12 Honeoye               11:46.59  
 10 Canon, Charles            11 Alexander             12:14.39  
 11 Patrzalek, Sean           12 Williamson            12:16.76  
 12 Krauth, Nolan              9 Palmyra-Mace          13:11.91  
 13 Strablow, Andy             9 Palmyra-Mace          13:13.51  
 14 Lynch, Joey               10 Palmyra-Mace          13:17.84  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drock, Mike               11 Victor                    7.98   1 
  2 Skalicky, Mike            12 Lima-Christi              8.64   1 
  3 Lee, Marcus               12 Clyde-Savann              8.99   1 
  3 McDowell, Matt            11 Wayland Coho              8.99   2 
  5 Godsey, Tommy             11 Williamson                9.37   1 
  6 Marino, Elliot            12 Batavia                   9.48   2 
  7 Bailey, Dan               11 Batavia                   9.77   2 
  8 Woodard, Matthew           9 Red Jacket                9.99   3 
  9 Knataitis, Josh           11 Williamson               10.41   3 
 10 Millick, Nigel             9 Palmyra-Mace             10.60   3 
 11 Bueke, Thomas             11 Mynderse                 10.66   3 
 12 Watches, Robert           11 Bath-Haverli             10.68   3 
 13 Loren, Jakob              12 Clyde-Savann             10.99   2 
 14 Woodard, Jason             9 Red Jacket               11.11   3 
 15 Mitchell, Nick            10 Waterloo                 11.43   3 
 -- Williams, Rob             11 Batavia                    DNF   1 
 -- McGreevy, Tim             11 Alexander                   DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexander                                           1:42.00   1 
  2 Victor                                              1:43.25   1 
  3 Batavia                                             1:43.34   1 
  4 Hornell                                             1:43.68   1 
  5 Newark                                              1:44.71   1 
  6 Palmyra-Macedon                                     1:45.46   2 
  7 Clyde-Savannah                                      1:45.71   1 
  8 Lyons                                               1:46.52   2 
  9 Williamson                                          1:48.21   1 
 10 Bath-Haverling                                      1:50.07   1 
 11 Waterloo                                            1:53.37   2 
 12 Byron-Bergen                                        1:57.49   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newark                                              3:43.08   1 
  2 LeRoy                                               3:48.21   1 
  3 Victor                                              3:51.20   1 
  4 Williamson                                          3:53.06   1 
  5 Batavia                                             3:56.86   2 
  6 Hornell                                             4:00.97   1 
  7 Honeoye                                             4:05.81   2 
  8 Bath-Haverling                                      4:41.96   1 
  9 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:46.19   2 
 -- North Rose Wolcott                                       DQ   2 
 -- Alexander                                                DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor                                              8:40.67  
  2 LeRoy                                               8:50.99  
  3 Williamson                                          9:12.92  
  4 Honeoye                                             9:14.43  
  5 Marcus Whitman                                      9:15.89  
  6 Batavia                                             9:25.46  
  7 Oakfield-Alabama                                    9:27.46  
  8 Newark                                              9:30.30  
  9 Palmyra-Macedon                                     9:37.97  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Callahan, Billy           12 Newark                 6-03.00  
  2 Mullen, Robert            11 Hornell                5-08.00  
  3 Rogemoser, Tom            12 Victor                 5-06.00  
  4 McDowell, Matt            11 Wayland Coho           5-04.00  
  4 Kryman, Greg              11 Batavia                5-04.00  
  4 Kujawski, Adam            11 Victor                 5-04.00  
  4 Skalicky, Mike            12 Lima-Christi           5-04.00  
  8 Chase, Chris              12 Batavia                5-02.00  
  8 Gray, Alex                11 Wayland Coho           5-02.00  
  8 Steensma, Aaron           12 Marion                 5-02.00  
 11 Skerrett, Terry           11 Williamson             5-00.00  
 11 Belcher, Ethan            11 LeRoy                  5-00.00  
 11 Stohr, Zach               12 Williamson             5-00.00  
 11 Shea, Ryan                11 Batavia                5-00.00  
 11 Holley, Mark              12 Byron-Bergen           5-00.00  
 16 Bueke, Thomas             11 Mynderse               4-10.00  
 -- Koehler, Franklin         10 Bath-Haverli                NH  
 -- Flower, Andrew            12 Red Jacket                  NH  
 -- Schmieder, William        12 Alexander                   DQ  
 -- McGreevy, Tim             11 Alexander                   DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cowan, Andy               12 Batavia               11-00.00  
  1 Humphrey, Ian             12 LeRoy                 11-00.00  
  3 Almter, Ken               12 Alexander             10-06.00  
  4 Shea, Ryan                11 Batavia               10-00.00  
  4 Monaco, Erich             10 Newark                10-00.00  
  6 Hendler, Joe              11 Lyons                  9-06.00  
  6 Snyder, Darren            12 Bath-Haverli           9-06.00  
  6 Voges, Tim                11 Batavia                9-06.00  
  6 Puff, Fred                10 Marion                 9-06.00  
  6 Hallagan, Dylan           10 Newark                 9-06.00  
  6 Cook, Toby                12 Batavia                9-06.00  
 12 Miller, Andrew            12 Lyons                  9-00.00  
 13 Puls, Zach                12 Lyons                  8-06.00  
 13 Koehler, Garrison         10 Bath-Haverli           8-06.00  
 13 Loveland, Mike            12 Honeoye                8-06.00  
 -- Goebel, Ben               10 Victor                      NH  
 -- Belcher, Damon             9 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Wagner, Josh              11 Wayland Coho                NH  
 -- Willmes, Austin            9 Honeoye                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Nate              12 Marion                21-00.75  
  2 VanderBrook, Shawn        11 Marion                20-02.50  
  3 Callahan, Billy           12 Newark                19-07.00  
  4 Nichols, Jordan           12 Bath-Haverli          18-10.00  
  5 Della Penna, Jesse        12 Hornell               18-06.50  
  6 Belcher, Ethan            11 LeRoy                 18-01.00  
  7 Klotzbach, Travis         12 Oakfield-Ala          18-00.00  
  8 Kryman, Greg              11 Batavia               17-09.00  
  9 Humphrey, Ian             12 LeRoy                 17-08.50  
 10 Stivers, Eric             12 Newark                17-03.00  
 11 Heasley, Kevin            11 Newark                17-02.00  
 12 Frank, Brian              11 Waterloo              16-09.00  
 13 McHale, Tim               12 Hornell               16-05.00  
 14 Devlin, Shane              9 Red Jacket            16-04.50  
 15 Phillips, Brandon          9 Palmyra-Mace          16-01.50  
 16 Crane, Josh                9 Honeoye               15-10.50  
 17 Russ, Malcolm              9 Marcus Whitm          15-10.00  
 18 Knataitis, Josh           11 Williamson            15-07.00  
 19 Little, Rosie             10 Oakfield-Ala          15-04.00  
 20 Lambert, Chris            11 Alexander             15-00.00  
 20 Hamilton, Ryan            10 Bath-Haverli          15-00.00  
 22 Marullo, Tom              12 Dansville             14-10.00  
 23 Remington, Cameron        12 Alexander             14-08.00  
 24 Willmes, Austin            9 Honeoye               14-07.50  
 25 Malm, Michael             11 Wayland Coho          14-07.00  
 26 Rizzieri, Dan             11 Wayland Coho          14-05.00  
 27 Hamilton, Lee              9 Williamson            13-08.50  
 -- Wilson, Alonzo            11 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 -- Sergent, Lamahr           12 Newark                    FOUL  
 -- McGreevy, Tim             11 Alexander                   DQ  
 -- Morales, Rodrigo          10 Clyde-Savann                DQ  
 -- Schmieder, William        12 Alexander                   DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Will           11 Williamson            41-09.50  
  2 Williams, Rob             11 Batavia               41-06.50  
  3 Sergent, Lamahr           12 Newark                40-08.00  
  4 Stivers, Eric             12 Newark                39-11.00  
  5 Nichols, Jordan           12 Bath-Haverli          36-08.00  
  5 Gray, Alex                11 Wayland Coho          36-08.00  
  7 Crist, Craig              11 Palmyra-Mace          36-03.00  
  8 Chase, Chris              12 Batavia               36-01.50  
  9 Frank, Brian              11 Waterloo              36-00.00  
 10 Klotzbach, Travis         12 Oakfield-Ala          35-09.00  
 11 DeMuth, Will              12 Dansville             35-05.00  
 12 Lovria, Dan               12 Alexander             35-02.00  
 13 White, Derrick             9 Newark                34-11.00  
 14 O'Halloran, Conor         11 LeRoy                 34-09.00  
 15 Devlin, Shane              9 Red Jacket            34-02.00  
 16 Haigh, Chris              11 Batavia               33-09.50  
 17 Ekdahl, Zac                9 Marcus Whitm          33-03.00  
 18 Pierce, Adam              11 Batavia               32-10.00  
 19 Stohr, Zach               12 Williamson            32-09.00  
 20 Lambert, Chris            11 Alexander             32-07.00  
 21 Gascon, Brad              12 Honeoye               31-09.00  
 22 Excell, Sam               11 Waterloo              30-08.00  
 23 Crane, Josh                9 Honeoye               29-10.00  
 24 Marullo, Tom              12 Dansville             29-00.00  
 25 Remington, Cameron        12 Alexander             27-11.00  
 -- Closser, Justin           12 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 -- Verno, Anthony            12 Williamson                FOUL  
 -- Schmieder, William        12 Alexander                   DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godlove, Gator            12 Batavia               44-08.00  
  2 Demmer, Andrew            12 Batavia               44-06.25  
  3 Williams, Chris           11 Oakfield-Ala          44-05.50  
  4 Balschmiter, Breiten      10 Newark                44-04.50  
  5 Knapp, Josh               12 Alexander             44-03.25  
  6 House, Jamie              12 Bath-Haverli          43-03.00  
  7 Epps, Marcus              12 LeRoy                 41-05.00  
  8 Donovan, Robert           11 Hornell               40-11.50  
  9 Gill, Dave                12 Clyde-Savann          39-10.00  
 10 Nichols, Nate             12 Hornell               39-05.50  
 11 Radley, Max               11 Batavia               38-07.00  
 12 Murphy, Devon             12 Victor                38-06.00  
 12 Rogemoser, Alex           12 Victor                38-06.00  
 14 Lafler, Cody              11 Marcus Whitm          37-04.50  
 15 Jinks, Dillon             12 Newark                37-03.50  
 16 Camblin, Robert           11 Newark                36-07.00  
 17 Jenkins, Brendan          11 Newark                36-04.75  
 18 Mason, Kyle               12 Wayland Coho          35-06.75  
 19 Schaefer, Andrew          12 Red Jacket            35-02.00  
 19 Gascon, Brad              12 Honeoye               35-02.00  
 21 Budd, Tim                 12 Williamson            33-08.50  
 22 Sherwin, Jeff             12 Williamson            33-00.50  
 23 Lester, Sam               11 Palmyra-Mace          32-11.00  
 24 Howell, Scott             10 North Rose W          32-07.00  
 25 Versaggi, Jeremy          11 Oakfield-Ala          32-06.50  
 26 Feenaughty, Michael       10 Hornell               32-04.50  
 27 Reger, Luke               12 Alexander             32-00.50  
 28 Heisler, Mike             12 LeRoy                 31-11.50  
 29 Pierce, Nate              11 Midlakes              31-09.00  
 30 Gurewitch, Eric           11 Red Jacket            31-05.75  
 31 Marchitello, Michael      10 Clyde-Savann          31-02.00  
 32 Hallings, David           12 Palmyra-Mace          30-08.50  
 33 Miles, Jon                10 Honeoye               30-08.00  
 34 Gostomski, Josh           11 Palmyra-Mace          30-05.75  
 35 Becker, Bill              10 Wayland Coho          30-00.00  
 36 Bogart, Steven            10 Clyde-Savann          29-09.75  
 37 Proia, Larry              12 Mynderse              29-09.50  
 38 Gawne, Matthew             9 Lyndonville           28-03.00  
 39 Herbert, David            10 Wayland Coho          25-07.50  
 40 Denner, William            9 Williamson            25-00.75  
 -- Soller, Kyle              11 Victor                    FOUL  
 -- Morales, Rodrigo          10 Clyde-Savann                DQ