Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/10/2008 05:25 PM
                               Hobart - 2/9/2008                               
                                Hobart-Wm Smith                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Coon, Priscilla           10 Red Jacket            11:16.82  
  2 Zielonka, Amanda          11 Alexander             11:18.48  
  3 Coon, Sarah                8 Red Jacket            11:31.62  
  4 Potter, Danielle           9 Dansville             11:53.64  
  5 Warren, Christina         10 Clyde-Savann          11:53.75  
  6 Boss, Jackie              11 Marion                12:21.20  
  7 Levan, Kasey               8 Marion                12:23.64  
  8 Beman, Katelyne           10 Lyons                 13:19.81  
  9 Muster, Natalie           11 Marion                13:32.26  
 10 Grabski, Ellie            12 Marcus Whitm          14:00.70  
 11 Young, Melissa            11 Honeoye               14:26.21  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Kim                11 Oakfield-Ala           3:10.20  
  2 Liberati, Marissa         11 Red Jacket             3:17.43  
  3 Hamilton, Ellie           11 Victor                 3:18.11  
  4 Decker, Abby              11 Wayland Coho           3:20.45  
  5 DiSalvo, Kaeleigh          8 Oakfield-Ala           3:20.46  
  6 Wolverton, Jami            9 Palmyra-Mace           3:21.42  
  7 Williams, Taylor          10 Victor                 3:22.27  
  8 Gibson, Molly             10 Newark                 3:22.58  
  9 Swartz, Justine           12 Attica                 3:24.37  
 10 Rinaldo, Emily             9 Midlakes               3:24.71  
 11 Larmon, Angela            11 Oakfield-Ala           3:24.89  
 12 Kubiak, Michelle          12 Hornell                3:25.08  
 13 Coleman, Katie            10 Hornell                3:25.26  
 14 Hoad, Erika                9 Bath-Haverli           3:28.12  
 15 Black, Marie               8 Palmyra-Mace           3:28.22  
 16 Milem, Bonna              11 North Rose W           3:29.23  
 17 Stinnett, Elise           12 Wayland Coho           3:34.96  
 18 Kaiser, Melissa           10 Waterloo               3:40.27  
 19 Manwaring, Rebecca         8 Waterloo               3:40.68  
 20 VanGelder, Sarah          12 Bath-Haverli           3:44.68  
 21 Chmil, Christyne          12 Williamson             3:44.84  
 22 Livermore, Becky          12 LeRoy                  3:46.94  
 23 Guarino, Kristen           9 Byron-Bergen           3:47.24  
 24 Keating, Marian           10 Alexander              3:49.55  
 25 Cervantes, Blanca         11 Williamson             3:51.89  
 26 Blong, Cydney             11 Mynderse               3:57.11  
 27 Partsch, Chloe            11 Honeoye                3:57.67  
 28 Murray, Eliza              9 Hornell                3:58.76  
 29 Heiman, Kayla             12 Dansville              3:58.90  
 30 Virts, Kristen            11 North Rose W           3:58.91  
 31 Van Cassele, Amber        12 Honeoye                4:04.52  
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Emily              12 Batavia                7:44.81  
  2 Castor, Rose              12 Dansville              8:04.32  
  3 Jones, Amanda             10 Batavia                8:10.35  
  4 Clayton, Leigh            11 Byron-Bergen           8:16.54  
  5 Kleinbach, Devon          10 Batavia                8:17.71  
  6 Hillier, Tiffany          12 Dansville              8:23.21  
  7 Phillips, Rachael         10 Lyndonville            8:31.70  
  8 Frasier, April            10 Palmyra-Mace           8:36.59  
  9 Fisher, Sarah             11 Honeoye                8:43.76  
 10 Long, Abby                12 Batavia                8:44.82  
 11 Bowman, Autumn            11 Williamson             9:07.66  
 12 Lergner, Carrie           11 Williamson             9:13.58  
 13 Campbell, Jaime           12 Marion                 9:14.80  
 14 Boss, Jessica             11 Marion                 9:18.09  
 15 Eadie, Molly              11 LeRoy                  9:20.64  
 16 Schober, Alexandra        10 Newark                 9:23.78  
 17 Ho, Stephanie             10 Palmyra-Mace           9:39.23  
 18 Knights, Ashley           12 Dansville              9:59.81  
 19 Rauber, Megan             10 Wayland Coho          10:14.39  
 20 Martin, Brittany           9 Honeoye               10:35.32  
 21 Fisher, Sam                9 Honeoye               10:46.92  
 22 Strassner, Briana          8 Byron-Bergen          10:54.21  
 23 Maroselli, Shelby         11 Williamson            10:55.41  
 24 Hems, Megan               10 Palmyra-Mace          10:58.77  
 25 Allison, Bretz            10 Red Jacket            11:06.58  
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Mollie           9 Victor                 1:47.99  
  2 Filozof, Katie            12 Dansville              1:48.37  
  3 Decker, Abby              11 Wayland Coho           1:50.68  
  4 Nothnagle, Maureen         9 Victor                 1:51.00  
  5 Gerace, Chelsea            9 Batavia                1:52.10  
  6 Beasley, Heather          11 Marcus Whitm           1:52.86  
  7 Airth, Katelyn            11 Marcus Whitm           1:53.21  
  8 Gardner, Casey             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:53.47  
  9 Tolpa, Sydnee              8 Red Jacket             1:53.49  
 10 Sharpstene, Danielle       9 Marion                 1:53.59  
 11 Sick, Micalah              9 Wayland Coho           1:54.13  
 12 McNelis, Mackenzie         8 Hornell                1:54.92  
 13 Lutzen, Sophia            12 Midlakes               1:55.55  
 14 Carr, Karissa             10 Marion                 1:56.41  
 15 Macano, Kayla              9 Palmyra-Mace           1:56.98  
 16 Hadyk, Katelyn            10 Waterloo               1:57.08  
 17 Hertzel, Kasey            12 Honeoye                1:59.04  
 18 Dean, Ali                 11 North Rose W           1:59.25  
 19 Bernard, Sierra           12 Williamson             1:59.77  
 20 Smythe, Lindsay           12 Wayland Coho           2:00.81  
 21 Miller, Kara              10 LeRoy                  2:01.34  
 22 Whitbeck, Kim             10 Newark                 2:01.86  
 23 Stocks, Hali              11 Clyde-Savann           2:03.17  
 24 Barry, Terry              11 Palmyra-Mace           2:04.22  
 25 Hobart, Danielle          11 Marcus Whitm           2:05.34  
 26 Mitchell, Laura           10 Waterloo               2:05.97  
 27 Engle, Kaylee             11 Byron-Bergen           2:06.24  
 28 Muster, Natalie           11 Marion                 2:06.88  
 29 Hughes, Katie             10 LeRoy                  2:09.90  
 30 Virts, Kayla               9 North Rose W           2:09.91  
 31 Contario, Carolyn         12 Lyons                  2:10.96  
 32 Baldwin, Carolyn          10 Alexander              2:11.04  
 33 Holland, Julianna          9 Byron-Bergen           2:13.02  
 34 Cottrell, Crystal         10 Waterloo               2:13.16  
 35 Hall-Lochman, Lydia        8 Dansville              2:15.64  
 36 Clack, Victoria           12 Lyons                  2:23.87  
 37 Bloss, Tiffany             9 Williamson             2:24.65  
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poles, Jasmine            10 LeRoy                     7.63   1 
  1 McDaniels, Jasmine        12 Victor                    7.63   1 
  3 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                     7.66   1 
  4 Slentz, Amy               11 Marcus Whitm              7.90   1 
  5 Breed, Kaitlin            12 Red Jacket                7.94   1 
  6 Bowman, Roxanne           11 Williamson                8.07   1 
  7 Harris, Jasmine           11 Wayland Coho              8.13   2 
  8 Antinore, Taylor           9 Alexander                 8.15   1 
  9 Betters, Olivia           12 Oakfield-Ala              8.19   2 
 10 Tilton, Leigha             9 Livonia                   8.35   2 
 11 Rauber, Brittany          11 Dansville                 8.43   3 
 12 Mintel, Sarah             11 Victor                    8.52   2 
 13 Converse, Larissa          9 Clyde-Savann              8.57   2 
 14 Casper, Kristen           11 Oakfield-Ala              8.58   3 
 15 Ventura, Siarra            9 Waterloo                  8.67   2 
 16 Drock, Cassie             10 Oakfield-Ala              8.70   3 
 17 Warrick, Gabbie            9 North Rose W              8.73   3 
 17 Costello, Chelsea          9 Hornell                   8.73   1 
 19 Santelli, Patricia        12 Newark                    8.74   3 
 20 Ingerick, Karly           10 Honeoye                   8.83   2 
 21 Wysocarski, Felicia       10 Wayland Coho              8.88   2 
 22 Finan, Amber               9 Alexander                 8.98   3 
 23 Jensen, Raechel            9 Midlakes                  9.00   3 
 24 Burnett, Kaysie           10 Red Jacket                9.04   3 
 25 Malchoff, Kayla            9 North Rose W              9.26   4 
 26 Maher, Ali                10 Midlakes                 10.04   4 
 27 Bloss, Tiffany             9 Williamson               10.99   4 
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanning, Julie            12 Victor                 5:03.38  
  2 Jarvela, Angela           10 Batavia                5:06.81  
  3 Wilck, Cara               11 Newark                 5:10.23  
  4 Jones, Lauren             10 Victor                 5:11.38  
  5 Belkhir, Imaan            11 Victor                 5:21.07  
  6 Marcello, Sarah           10 Batavia                5:28.60  
  7 Mancuso, Jordan           11 Batavia                5:28.61  
  8 Haslinger, Rachel         10 Victor                 5:28.82  
  9 Potter, Danielle           9 Dansville              5:35.39  
 10 Mathews, Maggie            9 LeRoy                  5:35.65  
 11 Swartz, Justine           12 Attica                 5:38.98  
 12 Rinaldo, Emily             9 Midlakes               5:43.95  
 13 Booth, Mary               11 Wayland Coho           5:45.51  
 14 Boss, Jackie              11 Marion                 5:45.75  
 15 Hopkins, Erinn             9 Wayland Coho           5:49.16  
 16 White, Noelle             11 Williamson             5:50.89  
 17 Black, Rebecca            11 Palmyra-Mace           5:51.63  
 18 Donatello, Devon           8 Palmyra-Mace           5:52.69  
 19 McMullin, Emily            9 Palmyra-Mace           5:52.75  
 20 Levan, Kasey               8 Marion                 5:53.41  
 21 Soudan, Caitlyn            8 Marion                 5:53.77  
 22 Grover, Felicia            9 Marcus Whitm           5:55.72  
 23 Phillips, Rachael         10 Lyndonville            6:00.98  
 24 Castor, Rose              12 Dansville              6:01.86  
 25 Nageldinger, Amy          10 Marcus Whitm           6:02.97  
 26 Johnson, Kaley            11 Byron-Bergen           6:04.89  
 27 Worthington, Brianna      10 Byron-Bergen           6:04.92  
 28 Livermore, Becky          12 LeRoy                  6:16.85  
 29 Keating, Marian           10 Alexander              6:23.58  
 30 Roholla, Amber             9 Wayland Coho           6:24.28  
 
Event 12  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Everdyke, Brooke          12 Newark                   44.12   1 
  2 Morrissey, Amy            11 Hornell                  44.46   1 
  3 Slentz, Amy               11 Marcus Whitm             44.84   1 
  4 Kalish, Sarah              9 Victor                   45.24   1 
  5 Filozof, Katie            12 Dansville                45.70   2 
  6 Betters, Olivia           12 Oakfield-Ala             45.92   1 
  7 Cunningham, Rachael        8 Hornell                  46.52   2 
  8 Beltrone, McKenzie         7 Marion                   46.83   3 
  9 Ball, Emily                9 North Rose W             47.19   1 
 10 Sharpstene, Danielle       9 Marion                   47.82   2 
 11 Smythe, Lindsay           12 Wayland Coho             48.12   2 
 12 Argentieri, Ashton         9 Hornell                  48.26   2 
 13 Hyman, Breanna            10 Newark                   49.10   1 
 14 Hadyk, Katelyn            10 Waterloo                 49.25   3 
 15 Schaertl, Casey           11 Red Jacket               49.58   3 
 16 Carr, Karissa             10 Marion                   49.60   4 
 17 Matthys, Heather          12 Clyde-Savann             49.76   1 
 18 Higgins, Emily             8 Marion                   49.77   2 
 19 Casper, Kristen           11 Oakfield-Ala             49.99   4 
 20 Colucci, Ellen             9 Palmyra-Mace             50.00   3 
 21 Toomey, Liz               10 Victor                   50.11   3 
 22 Kaiser, Melissa           10 Waterloo                 50.38   4 
 23 Eisenmenger, Sarah        11 North Rose W             50.65   3 
 24 Nelson, Erica             12 Dansville                50.99   3 
 25 Neilans, Rachel           11 Alexander                51.10   2 
 26 Ventura, Siarra            9 Waterloo                 51.62   4 
 27 Przysinda, Emily           9 Livonia                  51.65   5 
 28 Robbins, Elyssa            9 Bath-Haverli             51.93   4 
 29 Shaner, Crystal           10 North Rose W             52.31   5 
 30 Young, Sarah              11 Waterloo                 52.87   5 
 31 McCormick, Kristen        12 Newark                   53.37   5 
 32 Manwaring, Rebecca         8 Waterloo                 54.29   4 
 33 Hobart, Danielle          11 Marcus Whitm             55.53   4 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                   9.27   1 
  2 Ramirez, Sharlyn          11 Victor                    9.32   1 
  3 O'Donnell, Carolyn        12 Batavia                   9.37   1 
  4 Perkins, Sharetta         11 Newark                    9.38   1 
  5 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                     9.70   1 
  6 Wilber, Hannah            12 Geneva                    9.88   1 
  6 Breed, Kaitlin            12 Red Jacket                9.88   1 
  8 Rauber, Brittany          11 Dansville                 9.99   2 
  9 Hume, Cady                10 Batavia                  10.15   2 
 10 Maslyn, Elizabeth         10 Waterloo                 10.38   2 
 11 Skidmore, Jodie           10 Alexander                10.43   2 
 12 Salamone, Logan            8 Marion                   10.50   3 
 13 Milem, Bonna              11 North Rose W             10.55   2 
 14 Tilton, Leigha             9 Livonia                  10.58   2 
 15 Roland, Megan             10 Palmyra-Mace             10.92   3 
 16 Westfall, Amanda          11 Williamson               10.93   3 
 17 Henchen, Meghan           11 Wayland Coho             10.95   3 
 18 Otero, Marisol            10 Palmyra-Mace             10.99   4 
 19 Stuck, Quincey             9 North Rose W             11.02   3 
 20 Lockley, Devyn             9 North Rose W             11.06   4 
 21 Harper, Kaitlyn           12 Clyde-Savann             11.16   2 
 22 Mitchell, Laura           10 Waterloo                 11.38   4 
 22 Warrick, Gabbie            9 North Rose W             11.38   4 
 22 Ho, Stephanie             10 Palmyra-Mace             11.38   3 
 25 Antinore, Taylor           9 Alexander                11.44   2 
 26 Kahn, Laura               10 Wayland Coho             11.63   3 
 27 Hoiles, Amanda            11 Red Jacket               11.67   4 
 28 Badger, Megan             12 Honeoye                  11.68   4 
 29 Klejment, Becca           11 Williamson               11.84   5 
 30 Mateo, Kristasha           7 Newark                   12.35   3 
 -- Aldrich, Courtney         12 Alexander                   DQ   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama                                   10:27.92  
  2 Victor                                             10:28.54  
  3 Red Jacket                                         10:48.88  
  4 Byron-Bergen                                       10:58.74  
  5 Hornell                                            11:09.26  
  6 Marcus Whitman                                     11:13.37  
  7 Palmyra-Macedon                                    11:16.63  
  8 Batavia                                            11:31.37  
  9 Dansville                                          11:46.39  
 10 Alexander                                          12:11.40  
 11 Williamson                                         12:19.14  
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor                                              4:32.77   1 
  2 Alexander                                           4:33.63   1 
  3 Batavia                                             4:34.06   1 
  4 Newark                                              4:36.62   1 
  5 Wayland Cohocton                                    4:41.27   1 
  6 Bath-Haverling                                      4:52.37   1 
  7 LeRoy                                               4:52.78   1 
  8 Williamson                                          5:02.34   2 
  9 Palmyra-Macedon                                     5:14.88   2 
 10 Byron-Bergen                                        5:15.99   1 
 11 Dansville                                           5:17.48   2 
 12 Red Jacket                                          5:27.02   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor                                              1:55.01   1 
  2 Hornell                                             1:57.48   1 
  3 Bath-Haverling                                      1:58.86   1 
  4 Williamson                                          2:00.99   1 
  5 Honeoye                                             2:03.65   2 
  6 Red Jacket                                          2:04.14   2 
  7 North Rose Wolcott                                  2:04.53   1 
  8 Alexander                                           2:05.26   1 
  9 Byron-Bergen                                        2:06.15   1 
 10 Palmyra-Macedon                                     2:06.94   1 
 11 Wayland Cohocton                                    2:07.09   2 
 12 LeRoy  'B'                                          2:09.40   2 
 13 Dansville                                           2:30.19   2 
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                4-10.00  
  2 Johns, Emily              12 Bath-Haverli           4-08.00  
  3 Wolcott, Rachel            9 Victor                J4-08.00  
  4 Maslyn, Elizabeth         10 Waterloo               4-06.00  
  5 Acor, Courtney            10 Mynderse              J4-06.00  
  6 Chen, Caressa             11 Mynderse               4-04.00  
  6 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                  4-04.00  
  6 Turner, Samantha           8 Red Jacket             4-04.00  
  6 Ricciotti, Breanna        10 Marion                 4-04.00  
  6 Thorp, Liz                12 Livonia                4-04.00  
  6 Langer, Megan             12 Byron-Bergen           4-04.00  
 12 Turner, Brittany          10 Red Jacket             4-02.00  
 12 Liles, Samantha           11 Byron-Bergen           4-02.00  
 12 Mackenrodt, Jade           9 Dansville              4-02.00  
 15 Bolger, Lauren            12 Victor                 4-00.00  
 15 McCarty, Morgan            9 Dansville              4-00.00  
 15 Kopicki, Rachel           12 Williamson             4-00.00  
 -- Beaney, Thea              11 Honeoye                     NH  
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Sharlyn          11 Victor                 9-00.00  
  1 Abbott, Kaily             12 Geneseo                9-00.00  
  3 O'Donnell, Carolyn        12 Batavia                8-06.00  
  4 Beaney, Thea              11 Honeoye                7-06.00  
  4 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia                7-06.00  
  6 O'Brien, Sara             10 Dansville              7-00.00  
  6 Deangelo, Chrissy          8 Alexander              7-00.00  
  6 Castor, Violet            10 Dansville              7-00.00  
  9 Thoms, Kelsey             12 Newark                 6-06.00  
  9 Savage, Katrina           12 Lyons                  6-06.00  
 -- Booth, Mary               11 Wayland Coho                NH  
 -- Belz, Rebecca              9 Alexander                   NH  
 -- Carey, Krista             10 Wayland Coho                NH  
 -- Deangelo, Kayliegh        10 Alexander                   NH  
 -- Whitbeck, Kim             10 Newark                      NH  
  6 Aldrich, Courtney         12 Alexander                  JDQ  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, Jen                12 Batavia               17-00.50  
  2 Poles, Jasmine            10 LeRoy                 15-11.50  
  3 Fishell, Shawnie          11 Palmyra-Mace          15-01.75  
  4 Mackenrodt, Jade           9 Dansville             14-09.00  
  5 Schultz, Michelle         12 Oakfield-Ala          14-03.25  
  6 Beltrone, McKenzie         7 Marion                14-03.00  
  7 Bartlett, Cassie          12 Wayland Coho          14-01.75  
  8 Lutzen, Sophia            12 Midlakes              13-11.50  
  9 LaRiviere, Brittany       12 Victor                13-09.25  
 10 Santelli, Patricia        12 Newark                13-07.25  
 11 Salamone, Logan            8 Marion                13-04.00  
 12 Hartman, Sarah            11 Byron-Bergen          13-03.75  
 13 Dart, Courtney             9 Alexander             13-00.25  
 14 Roche, Jamie              10 Wayland Coho          12-11.50  
 15 Shuey, Alyssa             11 Victor                12-10.75  
 16 Bloom, Chelsie            11 Marcus Whitm          12-10.00  
 17 Przysinda, Emily           9 Livonia               12-08.00  
 18 Fisher, Jill               9 Oakfield-Ala          12-03.00  
 18 Berry, Alexa              11 Hornell               12-03.00  
 20 Drock, Cassie             10 Oakfield-Ala          12-02.25  
 21 Vanderbrook, Samantha     12 Midlakes              12-01.25  
 21 Converse, Larissa          9 Clyde-Savann          12-01.25  
 23 Hertzel, Kasey            12 Honeoye               11-09.50  
 24 Maher, Ali                10 Midlakes              11-07.25  
 25 Thomas, Megan             12 Hornell               11-05.25  
 26 Bobbe, Brieanna           10 Wayland Coho          11-05.00  
 27 Spencer, Aleah            12 Bath-Haverli          11-02.50  
 28 Deangelo, Chrissy          8 Alexander             11-02.00  
 29 McCarty, Morgan            9 Dansville             10-10.25  
 30 Thompson, Guine           11 Mynderse               9-01.50  
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                 36-11.50  
  2 Fishell, Shawnie          11 Palmyra-Mace          33-00.50  
  3 LaRiviere, Brittany       12 Victor                30-09.25  
  4 Schultz, Michelle         12 Oakfield-Ala          30-00.00  
  5 Bolger, Lauren            12 Victor                29-07.25  
  6 Abbott, Kaily             12 Geneseo               29-07.00  
  6 McGrath, Martha           10 Victor                29-07.00  
  8 Schmit, Shannon            9 Batavia               29-04.25  
  9 Dart, Courtney             9 Alexander             29-03.25  
 10 Gardner, Casey             9 Palmyra-Mace          29-01.00  
 11 Shuey, Alyssa             11 Victor                29-00.75  
 12 Woodard, Nicole            9 Oakfield-Ala          27-00.75  
 13 Robin, Penny              12 Dansville             26-09.25  
 14 Young, Sarah              11 Waterloo              26-04.00  
 15 Fisher, Jill               9 Oakfield-Ala          26-03.00  
 16 Finan, Amber               9 Alexander             25-04.75  
 17 Lergner, Carrie           11 Williamson            24-07.25  
 18 Klejment, Becca           11 Williamson            24-03.50  
 -- Roche, Jamie              10 Wayland Coho              FOUL  
 -- Perkins, Sharetta         11 Newark                    FOUL  
 -- Aldrich, Courtney         12 Alexander                   DQ  
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia               33-05.25  
  2 Yager, Samantha           11 Batavia               32-11.00  
  3 Oakes, Abigail            12 Lyndonville           32-05.75  
  4 Brune, Roxane             12 Wayland Coho          31-09.25  
  5 Johnson, Lindsey          12 Dansville             30-01.50  
  6 Flint, Stacey             12 Alexander             30-00.00  
  7 Dennis, Tyneka            10 Marion                28-07.25  
  8 Snyder, Susan             12 North Rose W          28-03.00  
  9 VanScooter, Rachel        10 Wayland Coho          28-02.50  
 10 Brooks, Stacey            11 Newark                27-10.50  
 11 Dzikowski, Julie          11 Dansville             27-06.50  
 12 Vogel, Sarah               9 Livonia               27-02.50  
 13 Maddock, Olivia           11 Lyons                 26-11.00  
 14 Drock, Jessica            11 Oakfield-Ala          26-07.75  
 15 Heath, Keri               12 Victor                26-07.00  
 16 Clack, Victoria           12 Lyons                 26-06.25  
 17 Mehlenbacher, Casey       12 Dansville             26-00.75  
 18 Hance, Kristin            11 Marion                25-05.00  
 19 Rickerson, Morgan         12 Midlakes              25-00.00  
 20 Natrigo, D.J.             10 Victor                24-11.50  
 21 VanCaeseele, Cristi        9 Red Jacket            24-11.00  
 22 Foppes, Audrey             9 Oakfield-Ala          24-07.00  
 23 Martin, Brittany           9 Honeoye               24-04.50  
 24 Morris, Alison            10 Marion                23-11.25  
 25 Zeh, Kaitlyn              11 Marion                23-10.50  
 26 Lang, Katie               12 LeRoy                 23-09.25  
 27 Spencer, Aleah            12 Bath-Haverli          23-04.50  
 28 Sawyer, Sydney            10 Mynderse              23-00.00  
 28 Rowley, Angel              9 North Rose W          23-00.00  
 30 Ricciotti, Breanna        10 Marion                22-08.00  
 31 Doe, Rachel               10 Dansville             22-04.00  
 32 Hughes, Shelley            9 Victor                22-03.50  
 33 Allison, Bretz            10 Red Jacket            20-09.25  
 34 Young, Emily              12 Alexander             20-08.00  
 35 Crist, Autumn              9 Palmyra-Mace          20-05.50  
 36 DeWilde, Aliza            10 Midlakes              20-03.00  
 37 Hamilton, Kelsey          10 Palmyra-Mace          19-11.75  
 37 Fisher, Sam                9 Honeoye               19-11.75  
 39 Resse, Caitlin            11 Waterloo              18-09.50  
 40 Maroselli, Shelby         11 Williamson            17-08.00