Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/26/2008 08:53 PM
                        NY Chiro - Central - 1/25/2008                         
                            NY Chiropractic College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Meter Hurdles V
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech               7.71   1 
  2 Lee, Cameron              11 Pittsford Su              7.86   1 
  3 Confer, Matt              11 Webster Thom              7.97   2 
  4 Turner, Adrian            11 Rush Henriet              7.98   1 
  5 Tytler, Chris             11 Webster Thom              9.56   3 
 -- Addison, Jordan           12 West Irondeq               DNF   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 50 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark, Bayer               11 Webster Schr              9.62  
  2 Randall, Brian             9 Pittsford Su             10.04  
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Mod
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morrow, Ronald             8 McQuaid                   8.75   1 
  2 eyerman, Michael           8 McQuaid                   9.79   1 
  3 Reinis, Paul               8 Webster Schr             10.22   1 
  4 Krause, Joshua             8 Webster Schr             10.37   1 
  5 DiBenedetto, Ryan          8 Webster Schr             10.52   2 
  6 Burgin, Will               7 Webster Schr             10.83   3 
  7 Putnam, Chase              7 Webster Schr             11.19   2 
  8 Doherty, Patrick           8 Webster Schr             11.24   2 
  9 InFantino, Adam            7 Webster Schr             12.00   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 45 Meter Dash V
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prescod, Yannick          12 McQuaid                   5.74   1 
  2 Segar, Christian          11 McQuaid                   5.86   1 
  3 Singleton, Sam            12 McQuaid                   5.88   1 
  4 Harley, Quinton           11 Edison Tech               5.94   1 
  4 Daniels, Tim              12 Rush Henriet              5.94   2 
  6 Whitlock, Bryan           10 School Of Th              5.95   2 
  7 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo  11 Edison Tech               6.04   1 
  8 Nugent, Omar              12 Edison Tech               6.09   2 
  8 Narotsky, Ben             11 Pittsford Su              6.09   3 
 10 Lee, Malcolm              12 Edison Tech               6.14   2 
 11 mcguire, andrew           11 McQuaid                   6.17   2 
 12 Smith, Zach                9 Webster Thom              6.18   3 
 13 Wood, John                 9 School Of Th              6.21   2 
 14 Wynn, Darius              12 School Of Th              6.25   4 
 15 gerham, francis           12 McQuaid                   6.27   4 
 16 Woodham, Howard           12 Rush Henriet              6.28   4 
 17 Kirchner, David           11 Webster Schr              6.31   1 
 18 Visconte, JP               9 Webster Thom              6.32   4 
 19 Huang, Jing               10 Rush Henriet              6.47   5 
 20 Wong, Colin               11 Pittsford Su              6.51   5 
 21 Mathis, Shane             10 Wheatland-Ch              6.54   3 
 22 mathew, christopher       12 McQuaid                   6.58   5 
 23 Valavanis, Nick           12 Rush Henriet              6.62   5 
 24 Clowes, Jerrod            11 West Irondeq              6.71   3 
 25 Sides, Londel              9 School Of Th              6.81   5 
 26 Nunziato, Ryan            11 Pittsford Me              6.89   6 
 27 Khan, Faraz               10 Pittsford Me              7.07   6 
 28 Liu, Larry                12 Pittsford Su              7.11   6 
 29 Lawson, Mike               9 Rush Henriet              7.71   7 
 
Event 11  Boys 45 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Albright, Alex            10 Webster Thom              6.43   1 
  2 Menon, Akash               9 Pittsford Su              6.45   1 
  3 Sylvester, Dontee         10 Webster Thom              6.63   4 
  4 McNeil, Ryan               9 Webster Thom              6.64   1 
  5 Walik, Andrew             11 Webster Schr              6.68   2 
  6 McBride, Darius           10 Rush Henriet              6.70   3 
  7 Dibble, Matt               9 Webster Thom              6.76   1 
  8 Williams, Kevin            9 Pittsford Su              6.82   2 
  9 taggart, aaron            10 McQuaid                   6.85   2 
 10 McArdle, Matt             10 Pittsford Me              6.90   2 
 11 Smith, Kiernan             9 Rush Henriet              6.97   3 
 12 Colway, Joe                9 Webster Thom              7.05   3 
 13 Matuska, Matt              8 West Irondeq              7.16   6 
 14 McQuay, Jeff              10 Webster Schr              7.28   4 
 15 prem, tyler                9 McQuaid                   7.39   5 
 16 Durfee, Mike              10 Webster Schr              7.44   5 
 17 Makowski, Joe              9 Webster Schr              7.50   4 
 18 Trottier, Nick             9 Webster Thom              7.94   6 
 19 Modrak, Maxwell           10 Pittsford Me              7.95   5 
 20 Rekers, Arik              10 Webster Schr              8.22   6 
 21 Semmler, Robert           10 Webster Schr              8.75   6 
 
Event 12  Boys 45 Meter Dash Mod
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morrow, Ronald             8 McQuaid                   6.50   1 
  2 Lopez, Aaron               8 Webster Schr              6.89   1 
  3 Nicosia, Joe               8 Webster Thom              6.99   2 
  3 Hardaway, Taquan           7 School Of Th              6.99   2 
  5 Rizzo, Daniel              8 Webster Schr              7.01   1 
  6 Stacy, Joe                 8 Webster Thom              7.61   3 
  7 Scalzo, Cameron            8 Webster Thom              7.65   4 
  8 Williamson, Dontaee        7 School Of Th              7.74   3 
  9 Enterline, Weston          7 Webster Thom              7.90   1 
 10 InFantino, Adam            7 Webster Schr              7.95   3 
 11 Popham, Kevin              8 Webster Thom              8.03   3 
 12 Clark, Collin              7 Webster Thom              8.06   1 
 13 Putnam, Chase              7 Webster Schr              8.09   3 
 14 Hebell, Lee                7 Webster Thom              8.27   4 
 15 McConeghy, Patrick         7 McQuaid                   8.57   2 
 16 Nalon, Danny               7 Webster Thom              8.64   4 
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tripp, Michael            10 McQuaid                4:44.16  
  2 Day, Sean                 11 Rush Henriet           4:47.02  
  3 Piacentini, Anthony       10 Webster Schr           4:49.00  
  4 Hotchkiss, Brian          10 Rush Henriet           4:52.24  
  5 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   11 West Irondeq           4:52.93  
  6 Phelan, Conor             11 Pittsford Su           4:53.16  
  7 Gilmore, Tyler            12 McQuaid                4:55.25  
  8 Krenzer, Mike             11 Rush Henriet           4:56.06  
  9 Line, Nick                11 Rush Henriet           5:01.12  
 10 kernan, samuel            10 McQuaid                5:04.02  
 11 sponn, christopher        12 McQuaid                5:06.48  
 12 ciminelli, gabriel         9 McQuaid                5:06.92  
 13 Miller, Evan              10 Pittsford Me           5:08.09  
 14 Haynes, Mitchell          10 Rush Henriet           5:14.44  
 15 Baldino, Tyler             9 Pittsford Su           5:18.01  
 16 Kelly, Shawn              11 Rush Henriet           5:20.70  
 17 Demarle, Tyler            10 School Of Th           5:21.82  
 18 Hallock, William          10 Pittsford Me           5:22.72  
 19 Densieski, Ben            10 West Irondeq           5:23.82  
 20 Brett, Alex               11 Webster Schr           5:23.92  
 21 Glass, Josh               12 Pittsford Su           5:30.05  
 22 Marchand, Zachary          9 Rush Henriet           5:36.09  
 23 Wilcox, Adam              10 Rush Henriet           5:39.88  
 24 Guarino, Joe              12 West Irondeq           5:44.41  
 25 Brady, Sam                 9 Rush Henriet           5:46.23  
 -- Mauro, Chris              10 Webster Schr                DQ  
 
Event 17  Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Colby               8 Rush Henriet           5:04.58  
  2 leclair, doug              9 McQuaid                5:09.46  
  3 gouldthorpe, wyatt         9 McQuaid                5:10.09  
  4 Silberg, Mark             10 Pittsford Su           5:21.49  
  5 Fischer, Sean              9 Pittsford Su           5:33.74  
  6 Dworkin, Jordan            9 Pittsford Su           5:53.78  
  7 Wolf, Corey                9 Pittsford Su           6:20.88  
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kozyra, Nate               8 Rush Henriet           5:39.81  
 
Event 22  Boys 600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santana, Jonathan         11 Edison Tech            1:32.66  
  2 Harley, Quinton           11 Edison Tech            1:33.79  
  3 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech            1:35.17  
  4 Brady, Terry              11 Rush Henriet           1:35.77  
  5 Nugent, Omar              12 Edison Tech            1:35.89  
  6 German, Spencer           11 West Irondeq           1:35.91  
  7 Comstock, Jason           12 Rush Henriet           1:36.86  
  8 Cushman, Brian            10 West Irondeq           1:37.03  
  9 Uppal, Pardeep            11 Webster Schr           1:38.83  
 10 Lee, Malcolm              12 Edison Tech            1:38.85  
 11 Confer, Matt              11 Webster Thom           1:39.08  
 12 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo  11 Edison Tech            1:39.19  
 13 LaDelfa, Steve            12 Pittsford Su           1:39.21  
 14 Stewart, Dan              11 Webster Schr           1:39.36  
 15 glavin, brendan           10 McQuaid                1:39.46  
 16 foster, ben               11 McQuaid                1:40.05  
 17 regoord, james            11 McQuaid                1:40.12  
 18 Johnson, Shamar           12 Edison Tech            1:40.96  
 19 gerham, francis           12 McQuaid                1:41.32  
 20 Schuler, Dylan             9 School Of Th           1:42.26  
 21 paxton, kyle              11 McQuaid                1:42.89  
 22 Drees, Richie             10 Pittsford Me           1:43.92  
 23 Detty, Ben                11 West Irondeq           1:44.63  
 24 mathew, christopher       12 McQuaid                1:44.65  
 25 Alexander, Mike           11 Rush Henriet           1:45.46  
 26 Moll, Andrew Jr           11 Pittsford Me           1:45.78  
 27 Valavanis, Nick           12 Rush Henriet           1:48.83  
 28 Hopkins, Daniel            9 School Of Th           1:51.92  
 
Event 23  Boys 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander, Elliot         10 Webster Schr           1:51.64  
  2 Mitchell, Dalvin           9 Rush Henriet           1:53.02  
  3 Dowd, Rob                  9 West Irondeq           1:53.17  
  4 McBride, Darius           10 Rush Henriet           2:05.05  
  5 Rekers, Arik              10 Webster Schr           2:13.11  
 -- ryan, patrick              9 McQuaid                     DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 600 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Babasidis, Tom             7 McQuaid                2:24.15  
 
Event 28  Boys 1000 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bull, Keith               11 West Irondeq           2:53.05  
  2 Stappenbeck, Corey        11 Rush Henriet           2:53.27  
  3 Steward, Sean             11 Edison Tech            2:53.72  
  4 Sparacino, Brian          12 McQuaid                2:55.45  
  5 Newton, Trevor            10 Rush Henriet           2:56.92  
  6 Lumb, Ryan                10 Rush Henriet           2:59.23  
  7 Cymerman, Craig           11 Pittsford Su           3:03.71  
  8 Chavez, Justin            11 Edison Tech            3:04.80  
  9 rajamani, kiran           10 McQuaid                3:05.31  
 10 Whittemore, Steve         10 Webster Schr           3:05.65  
 11 Guider, Colin             11 Webster Thom           3:09.20  
 12 Koetter, John             12 West Irondeq           3:11.13  
 13 Zaft, Jacob               10 Rush Henriet           3:13.37  
 14 rubery, aidan             10 McQuaid                3:13.72  
 15 Damera, Sri               12 Pittsford Su           3:14.37  
 16 Mauro, Chris              10 Webster Schr           3:15.01  
 17 Shebert, George           10 Pittsford Me           3:15.73  
 18 huff, dennis               9 McQuaid                3:18.86  
 19 ritter, jonathan          10 McQuaid                3:20.03  
 20 mcarthur, connor          12 McQuaid                3:22.11  
 21 Srinivasen, Ananth        10 Pittsford Me           3:24.86  
 22 Crosta, Michael           12 School Of Th           3:48.15  
 
Event 29  Boys 1000 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messina, Isaac            10 Pittsford Su           3:15.69  
  2 Lande, Lee                 9 Pittsford Me           3:26.21  
  3 Hotchkiss, Adam            9 Rush Henriet           3:28.18  
  4 Makowski, Joe              9 Webster Schr           3:41.78  
  5 Semmler, Robert           10 Webster Schr           4:19.28  
 
Event 30  Boys 1000 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connolly, Liam             8 McQuaid                3:18.87  
  2 Fitzgerald, Ethan          8 Webster Schr           3:31.12  
  3 Sullivan, Michael          7 McQuaid                3:39.67  
  4 Doherty, Patrick           8 Webster Schr           3:55.34  
  5 Hughes, James Ian          7 McQuaid                3:56.30  
 
Event 37  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 3:55.33  
  2 McQuaid  'A'                                        3:55.51  
  3 McQuaid  'B'                                        4:17.57  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:18.34  
  5 School Of The Arts  'A'                             4:23.97  
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:20.65  
 
Event 43  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid  'A'                                        9:01.29  
  2 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 9:10.64  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:30.79  
  4 West Irondequoit  'A'                               9:33.01  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:44.74  
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:37.58  
  7 West Irondequoit  'B'                              11:17.14  
 
Event 49  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay V
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:45.68   1 
  2 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 1:47.98   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:52.09   2 
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:53.74   2 
  5 School Of The Arts  'A'                             2:00.20   2 
 
Event 50  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           1:51.82  
 
Event 51  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Mod
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:04.94  
 
Event 56  Boys Shot Put V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clowes, Jerrod            11 West Irondeq          45-00.00  
  2 reilly, patrick           12 McQuaid               39-01.50  
  3 Christian, Joey           10 Webster Schr          38-08.00  
  4 Hutto, Jimmie             12 Rush Henriet          37-06.25  
  5 Santiago, Victor          12 School Of Th          36-11.00  
  6 Barber, Lucas             10 Pittsford Me          33-00.75  
  7 Gertin, Jeff              11 Webster Thom          32-10.75  
  8 Waters, Earnest           12 Edison Tech           32-10.00  
  9 Wei, Travis               10 Pittsford Me          32-09.00  
 10 kenny, joseph             11 McQuaid               32-02.75  
 11 hanna, craig              12 McQuaid               31-11.00  
 12 Schusler, Alan            11 Webster Schr          31-06.25  
 13 Lawson, Mike               9 Rush Henriet          28-08.25  
 14 Johnson, Frederick        12 School Of Th          28-06.75  
 15 Khan, Faraz               10 Pittsford Me          27-09.50  
 16 Simmons, Travis           12 Edison Tech           27-02.25  
 17 Wilson, Jerel             11 School Of Th          26-06.25  
 18 Kneut, Dustin             11 Webster Schr          17-02.00  
 
Event 57  Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 grant, kevin              10 McQuaid               32-04.25  
  2 parker, aaron             10 McQuaid               32-02.00  
  3 Debole, Mike              10 Webster Schr          29-02.00  
  4 Smith, Kiernan             9 Rush Henriet          26-04.25  
  5 Durfee, Mike              10 Webster Schr          24-05.25  
  6 Quataert, Mitchell         9 West Irondeq          23-11.00  
  7 Trottier, Nick             9 Webster Thom          21-02.25  
  8 Ross, Andy                11 Webster Thom          20-08.50  
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scalzo, Cameron            8 Webster Thom          31-06.00  
  2 Nalon, Danny               7 Webster Thom          18-04.00  
  3 Pacher, Andrew             7 Webster Thom          16-07.00  
 
Event 62  Boys Pole Vault V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valenti, Dustin           12 Webster Schr          12-06.00  
  1 Ellwanger, Colin          12 Webster Schr          12-06.00  
  3 christopher, tony         11 McQuaid               11-06.00  
  3 Graham, Nate              12 Webster Schr          11-06.00  
  5 keenahan, kevin           11 McQuaid               10-06.00  
  6 Glaser, Jarrod            12 Webster Schr           9-06.00  
  6 Pawluk, Drew              11 Webster Schr           9-06.00  
  8 conley, theodore          10 McQuaid                8-06.00  
  8 Valavanis, Chris          11 Rush Henriet           8-06.00  
  8 kazley, patrick           10 McQuaid                8-06.00  
  8 fields, alexander         11 McQuaid                8-06.00  
 12 Sullivan, Sean            11 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
 13 Siviy, Chris              10 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
 
Event 63  Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 files, josiah              9 McQuaid                7-00.00  
 -- triplett, charles          9 McQuaid                     NH  
 -- Alexander, Elliot         10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Event 65  Boys High Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            11 McQuaid                6-07.00  
  2 Hutto, Jimmie             12 Rush Henriet           5-06.00  
  2 Buntley, Jimmy            11 Rush Henriet           5-06.00  
  4 Kirchner, David           11 Webster Schr           5-03.00  
  5 reilly, patrick           12 McQuaid                5-00.00  
  5 Apt, Cameron              10 Pittsford Me           5-00.00  
  7 Pawluk, Drew              11 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
  7 Melich, James             12 Webster Schr           4-09.00  
  7 Chavez, Justin            11 Edison Tech            4-09.00  
 10 Murphy, Chris             11 West Irondeq           4-06.00  
 10 Sullivan, Sean            11 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
 
Event 66  Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Koshak, Zach               9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Korensky, Robert           9 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Event 67  Boys High Jump Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reinis, Paul               8 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 -- Krause, Joshua             8 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Masucci, Anthony           7 Webster Schr                NH