Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/25/2008 10:55 PM
                        NY Chiro - Central - 1/25/2008                         
                            NY Chiropractic College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash V
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Deirdre           12 Pittsford Su              6.39   1 
  2 Hercules, Crystal         11 Rush Henriet              6.48   1 
  3 VonSchondorf, Emily       11 Webster Thom              6.78   2 
  4 Bartos, Laura             11 Pittsford Su              6.86   1 
  5 Hake, Emily                8 Webster Schr              6.87   2 
  6 Malcolm, Courtney         12 School Of Th              6.92   1 
  7 Mietus, Danielle          11 Mercy                     6.96   2 
  7 Guitterez, Susi           12 Mercy                     6.96   1 
  9 Massaro, Alison            9 Rush Henriet              6.99   4 
 10 Sassenhausen, Megan       10 Webster Schr              7.00   4 
 10 Weeks, Brittany           11 Mercy                     7.00   2 
 12 Kaufman, Sarah             9 Pittsford Su              7.03   2 
 13 Kohler, Holly              9 Webster Schr              7.06   2 
 14 Fischer, April            10 Webster Schr              7.07   3 
 15 Wilson, Rhonda            11 West Irondeq              7.08   5 
 15 Brett, Colleen            12 West Irondeq              7.08   4 
 17 Patterson, Julianne       10 Mercy                     7.09   3 
 18 Greenaway, Danielle        9 West Irondeq              7.16   6 
 19 Weidman, Andrea            9 Webster Schr              7.18   3 
 20 Parlavecchin, Kerianne    11 Rush Henriet              7.22   3 
 21 Wilson, Kennethea          8 School Of Th              7.23   3 
 21 Vicari, Amanda            11 Webster Schr              7.23   3 
 23 Higgins, Emily            11 Pittsford Me              7.26   5 
 24 Connelly, Regina          12 Mercy                     7.55   4 
 25 Vassiliou, Joanna         10 Webster Schr              7.74   4 
 26 Vazquez, Vanelia          11 School Of Th              7.78   5 
 27 Dzielski, Christina       10 West Irondeq              7.85   6 
 28 Cappiello, Venessa        11 School Of Th              7.98   4 
 29 DiBaudo, Samantha         12 Webster Thom              8.93   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Antonio, Jackie         11 Mercy                  1:46.96  
  2 Varble, Jamie             12 Rush Henriet           1:47.65  
  3 Pryslak, Emily            12 Mercy                  1:48.89  
  4 Ruddy, Jamie              10 West Irondeq           1:49.65  
  5 Quinn, Zarah              11 Rush Henriet           1:50.48  
  6 Ingram, Melissa            9 Rush Henriet           1:52.48  
  7 Hinton, Shavonna           9 Webster Thom           1:52.80  
  8 Hanna, Tess               12 Mercy                  1:53.32  
  9 Aman, Michi               10 Mercy                  1:54.67  
 10 Miller, Kathryn           11 Pittsford Su           1:55.79  
 11 Kellner, Lauren           10 Pittsford Su           1:56.14  
 12 Costello, Devon           12 Pittsford Me           1:56.37  
 13 Frey, Brianna             11 Mercy                  1:56.56  
 14 Jackson, Emily            11 Pittsford Su           1:57.40  
 15 Mazzo, Melissa             9 Webster Thom           1:59.43  
 16 Page, Jacqueline          10 Pittsford Me           1:59.51  
 17 Smith, Brianna            11 Rush Henriet           2:01.15  
 18 Johstone, Erin            11 Rush Henriet           2:02.42  
 19 Jewell, Janelle           10 Webster Schr           2:02.94  
 20 Malcolm, Courtney         12 School Of Th           2:03.19  
 21 Yuhas, Rebecca            10 Rush Henriet           2:03.61  
 22 Blaakman, Kelly            9 Webster Schr           2:06.27  
 23 Skuse, Anne               12 Mercy                  2:06.97  
 24 Wilson, Kennethea          8 School Of Th           2:07.01  
 25 Binnert, Ashley           10 Rush Henriet           2:08.05  
 26 Cappiello, Venessa        11 School Of Th           2:16.66  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rajamani, Mallika          9 Mercy                  3:28.11  
  2 Cox, Hillary              10 Mercy                  3:32.40  
  3 Tomkinson, Lauren         10 Rush Henriet           3:35.37  
  4 Putnam, Jessi              9 Webster Thom           3:35.47  
  5 Farris, Jamie             10 Webster Thom           3:36.53  
  6 McCarthy, Casey           10 Pittsford Me           3:43.19  
  7 Kant, Jennifer            11 Pittsford Me           3:44.92  
  8 Lofftus, Serena           11 Pittsford Me           3:46.14  
  9 Mahoney, Molly            12 Pittsford Me           3:46.99  
 10 McMahon, Clare            12 Webster Schr           3:47.32  
 11 Crandall, Meggie          11 Rush Henriet           3:53.99  
 12 Fowlkes, Hannah           11 Pittsford Me           4:01.54  
 13 Rigoni, Megan             11 Mercy                  4:02.53  
 14 Bezek, Kristin            12 Webster Thom           4:02.55  
 15 Gurak, Ashley             10 Webster Schr           4:24.52  
 16 Dombroski, Kristen        10 West Irondeq           4:30.05  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zaffuto, Kendra           12 Mercy                  5:00.08  
  2 Dahlkemper, Julie         12 Mercy                  5:04.10  
  3 Cufari, Kate              12 Pittsford Su           5:07.08  
  4 Robinson, Jodi            10 Rush Henriet           5:07.15  
  5 Zoyhofski, Rachel         11 Rush Henriet           5:18.08  
  6 Varble, Laura             12 Rush Henriet           5:18.54  
  7 Rooney, Liz               11 Mercy                  5:21.61  
  8 Hanna, Bridget             9 Mercy                  5:24.49  
  9 Zaffuto, Katie            10 Mercy                  5:33.38  
 10 Trobe, Alexandra          11 Pittsford Su           5:33.73  
 11 Hatch, Robin              10 Pittsford Su           5:42.21  
 12 McAdam, Sarah             11 West Irondeq           5:44.60  
 13 Huson, Julia              12 Mercy                  5:46.05  
 14 Schwartz, Caroline        11 Pittsford Su           5:47.39  
 15 Wilcox, Kelsi              9 Pittsford Su           5:47.43  
 16 Doherty, Alaina           10 Webster Schr           5:49.78  
 17 Sherelis, Brianna         12 Webster Schr           6:07.50  
 18 Irwin, Rebecca             9 Webster Schr           6:19.87  
 19 Rocco, Sarah               9 West Irondeq           6:22.51  
 20 Bianchi, Alyse            10 Webster Thom           6:53.03  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doherty, Alaina           10 Webster Schr           8:45.52  
  2 Cocuzzi, Ashley           12 Webster Schr           8:46.81  
  3 Miskinis, Megan           12 Mercy                  8:56.12  
  4 Sagcan, Seyhan            10 Rush Henriet           9:05.45  
  5 Zaffuto, Katie            10 Mercy                  9:09.55  
  6 McGrath, Molly             9 Mercy                  9:10.49  
  7 Munson, Maddie            12 Mercy                  9:11.82  
  8 Irwin, Rebecca             9 Webster Schr           9:42.69  
  9 Lambert, Erica            12 Mercy                  9:54.67  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles V
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                     8.41   1 
  2 Carter, Deirdre           12 Pittsford Su              8.54   1 
  3 Vanhoover, Crystal        11 Webster Schr              9.06   1 
  4 Hauck, Olivia             12 West Irondeq              9.24   2 
  5 deLahunta, Sarah          10 Pittsford Su              9.51   1 
  6 Elkins, Katie             10 West Irondeq             10.25   4 
  7 Singleton, Kelly          11 West Irondeq             10.30   2 
  8 Chamberlin, Elizabeth     10 Webster Thom             10.47   4 
  9 Vazquez, Vanelia          11 School Of Th             10.93   3 
 10 Johstone, Erin            11 Rush Henriet             11.10   2 
 11 DioGuardi, Olivia          9 Rush Henriet             12.94   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay V
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                          1:58.07   1 
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:59.32   1 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              2:00.82   1 
  4 West Irondequoit  'A'                               2:01.72   1 
  5 Mercy  'B'                                          2:06.24   2 
  6 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              2:06.66   2 
  7 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 2:11.08   2 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:12.92   3 
  9 Rush Henrietta  'B'                                 2:12.94   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 4:37.85  
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          4:38.55  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:39.37  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:52.91  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               5:03.86  
  6 Mercy  'B'                                          5:36.75  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:11.28  
  2 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                10:27.39  
  3 Mercy  'B'                                         11:01.90  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              12:00.59  
 
Girls High Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frate, Megan              12 Webster Schr           4-08.00  
  2 Kohler, Leah              11 Webster Schr           4-03.00  
  2 DeGaugh, Ashley           10 Webster Thom           4-03.00  
  2 Obrien, Holly             10 West Irondeq           4-03.00  
  2 Richardson, Dominique     12 Rush Henriet           4-03.00  
  6 Williams, Diana           10 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
  7 Wisotzke, Amanda          12 Mercy                  3-09.00  
  7 Postel, Lizzy             10 Pittsford Me           3-09.00  
 -- Pavia, Jaimee             10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Geier, Katie              10 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- deLahunta, Sarah          10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Alie            12 Pittsford Su           8-00.00  
  2 Khalil, Hannah            10 Mercy                  7-06.00  
  2 VonSchondorf, Emily       11 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
  4 Arday, Rachel             10 Webster Schr           6-06.00  
  4 Clemens, Molly            10 Webster Schr           6-06.00  
  6 Connelly, Regina          12 Mercy                  6-00.00  
 -- Covney, Kathleen          12 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Munson, Maddie            12 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Chamberlin, Elizabeth     10 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- DeGaugh, Ashley           10 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Xu, Yifan                 10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Frate, Domonique           9 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Shot Put V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gurak, Ashley             10 Webster Schr          31-05.50  
  2 Miller, Jaimee            10 Mercy                 29-08.75  
  3 Monu, Yvonne              10 Pittsford Su          27-01.00  
  4 Kohler, Leah              11 Webster Schr          25-06.00  
  5 Rance, Tierra             11 Rush Henriet          24-11.75  
  6 Vassiliou, Joanna         10 Webster Schr          23-09.00  
  7 Palazzo, Courtney         10 Mercy                 22-02.50  
  8 DiBaudo, Samantha         12 Webster Thom          22-02.25  
  9 Birch, Liz                11 West Irondeq          21-09.00  
 10 Miskinis, Jill            10 Mercy                 21-06.00  
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meisch, Debra              9 Webster Thom              7.10   1 
  2 Vallone, Chelsea          11 Webster Thom              7.17   1 
  3 Josselyn, Lauren           9 Webster Schr              7.24   1 
  4 Calamia, Laura            10 Webster Thom              7.27   6 
  5 Morono, Taylor             9 Pittsford Me              7.34   4 
  6 Szalay, Alexis            10 Webster Schr              7.37   2 
  7 Miller, Kirstyn           10 Webster Thom              7.41   1 
  8 Doronila, Denise          10 Webster Schr              7.49   1 
  9 O'Neill, Jennifer         10 Webster Thom              7.53   2 
 10 Ross, Kelsey               9 Webster Schr              7.54   3 
 11 Confer, Christine          9 Webster Thom              7.57   1 
 12 Miller, Mo                11 Webster Thom              7.60   3 
 13 VanDerWoude, Carly         9 Webster Thom              7.61   2 
 14 Dilal, Deanna             10 Webster Schr              7.69   2 
 15 Wang, Christine           10 Pittsford Me              7.71   4 
 16 Trachtenberg, Marija      12 Pittsford Su              7.72   2 
 17 Tracy, Diane               9 Webster Thom              7.80   3 
 17 Hill, Kelly                9 Pittsford Me              7.80   3 
 19 Stappenbeck, Alana        10 Webster Schr              7.92   4 
 20 Axelrod, Jordyn            9 Pittsford Su              8.08   4 
 21 Harden, Yvonne            10 Rush Henriet              8.11   5 
 22 Matesic, Kayleigh          9 Webster Thom              8.13   5 
 23 Sullivan, Kourtney         9 Webster Thom              8.26   3 
 24 Papalia, Alicia           10 Webster Schr              8.36   5 
 25 Kuitems, Karen            10 Webster Schr              8.58   6 
 26 Leary, Hadley             11 Pittsford Su              9.12   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palermo, Valarie           7 Webster Schr           2:00.69  
  2 Doronila, Denise          10 Webster Schr           2:03.89  
  3 Harden, Yvonne            10 Rush Henriet           2:29.47  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ansaldi, Holly            12 Mercy                  3:58.94  
  2 Poore, Krista              9 Webster Schr           4:04.88  
  3 Frelier, Kristen          10 Webster Schr           4:08.26  
  4 Kuitems, Karen            10 Webster Schr           4:12.20  
  5 Dilai, Khrystyna           9 Webster Schr           4:16.11  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taccardi, Emma            10 Pittsford Su           6:00.65  
  2 Taschman, Jane            10 Pittsford Su           6:14.27  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Confer, Christine          9 Webster Thom             10.08  
  2 Tracy, Diane               9 Webster Thom             11.00  
  3 Sullivan, Kourtney         9 Webster Thom             11.88  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:10.50  
 
Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trotter, Nelly             8 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
  2 Palermo, Valarie           7 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Kristine            9 Webster Thom           6-00.00  
 -- Glaser, Megan             10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Sofianek, Brynn           10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Nichols, Elaine           10 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Szalay, Alexis            10 Webster Schr          21-09.75  
  2 Skuse, Amy                10 Mercy                 16-01.75  
  3 Ross, Kelsey               9 Webster Schr          14-02.00  
  4 Papalia, Alicia           10 Webster Schr          14-00.25  
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Mod
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liberty, Alex              8 Webster Thom              7.23   1 
  2 Ciulla, Kelsey             8 Webster Schr              7.39   1 
  3 Cubero, Deziree            7 Webster Thom              7.48   3 
  4 Torres, Heaven             8 Webster Thom              7.59   1 
  5 D'Alessandro, Elissa       7 Webster Schr              7.62   1 
  6 Nguyen, Cynthia            7 Webster Thom              7.68   3 
  7 Beyo, Julianna             7 Webster Thom              7.72   1 
  7 Juliano, Alyssa            8 Webster Schr              7.72   2 
  9 Swan, Catherine            7 Webster Thom              7.73   2 
 10 Premo, Maria               7 Webster Thom              7.75   2 
 11 Hutchings, Micalah         7 Webster Thom              7.99   3 
 12 Brackett, Emily            7 Webster Thom              8.03   4 
 13 Seitz, Allison             8 Webster Schr              8.06   2 
 14 Pezzimenti, Madeline       7 Webster Thom              8.41   4 
 15 Orr, Sierra                7 Webster Schr              8.43   2 
 16 Jewell, Brianna            8 Webster Schr              8.52   2 
 17 Litzak, Rene               7 Webster Schr              8.56   4 
 18 Stawser, Mackenzie         7 Webster Schr              8.63   3 
 19 Miller, Kelly              7 Webster Schr              8.71   3 
 20 Fulmer, Kayla              8 Webster Schr              8.72   3 
 21 Patel, Shivali             8 Webster Thom              9.45   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kernan, Bridget            8 Mercy                  2:05.23  
  2 Ritter, Angelica           8 Webster Thom           2:10.78  
  3 Garbarino, Caitlyn         9 Mercy                  2:11.22  
  4 Jewell, Brianna            8 Webster Schr           2:28.45  
  5 Miller, Kelly              7 Webster Schr           2:38.41  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barrett, Megan             8 Mercy                  3:50.76  
  2 Hurlburt, Kelly            7 Webster Thom           4:01.33  
  3 Wurster, Adrianna          8 Mercy                  4:05.49  
  4 Huff, Carolyn              7 Mercy                  4:06.02  
  5 Jewell, Michala            8 Webster Schr           4:13.23  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huff, Elizabeth            8 Mercy                  6:06.26  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lozon, Amanda              9 Mercy                  9:05.93  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Alessandro, Elissa       7 Webster Schr             11.25  
  2 Cooper, Candace            8 Webster Schr             11.37  
  3 Daloia, Fiona              7 Webster Schr             11.70  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Mod
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 2:14.33  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'D'                              2:14.99  
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 2:20.43  
  4 Webster Thomas  'C'                                 2:36.31  
 
Girls High Jump Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Emile            8 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
  2 Ciulla, Kelsey             8 Webster Schr           3-09.00  
  3 Bingo, Nicole              7 Webster Schr           3-06.00  
  3 Seitz, Allison             8 Webster Schr           3-06.00  
 -- Litzak, Rene               7 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Jewell, Michala            8 Webster Schr                NH