Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/26/2008 08:07 PM
                          NY Chiro -East - 1/26/2008                           
                            NY Chiropractic College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 50 Meter Hurdles V
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Perkins, Sharetta         11 Newark                    8.49   1 
  2 Dueland, Kelsey           12 Canandaigua               8.60   2 
  3 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                     9.02   4 
  4 Maslyn, Elizabeth         10 Waterloo                  9.13   3 
  4 Breed, Kaitlin            12 Red Jacket                9.13   1 
  6 Johnston, Ashley           9 Canandaigua               9.24   4 
  7 Gibson, Shardae            9 EAST                      9.34   5 
  8 Wistner, Ashley           11 Canandaigua               9.35   3 
  9 Stevenson, Felicia         9 Wayne                     9.40   2 
 10 Fritz, Claire             11 Canandaigua               9.41   2 
 11 Harley, Ashley            12 Canandaigua               9.50   3 
 12 Westfall, Amanda          11 Williamson                9.65   4 
 12 Oates, Amelia             12 Canandaigua               9.65   5 
 14 Maslyn, Lyndsey           12 Waterloo                  9.67   7 
 15 Roland, Megan             10 Palmyra-Mace              9.82   6 
 16 Otero, Marisol            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.94   6 
 17 Stuck, Quincey             9 North Rose W             10.04   9 
 18 Ho, Stephanie             10 Palmyra-Mace             10.05   6 
 19 Salamone, Logan            8 Marion                   10.06   6 
 20 Mobley, Shaniqua          10 EAST                     10.21   5 
 21 Warrick, Gabbie            9 North Rose W             10.22   9 
 22 Mitchell, Laura           10 Waterloo                 10.25   7 
 23 Hoiles, Amanda            11 Red Jacket               10.31   5 
 24 Teetsel, Kelsey           12 Wayne                    10.32   4 
 25 Blong, Rachel              8 Mynderse                 10.46   9 
 26 Klejment, Becca           11 Williamson               10.62   7 
 27 Lockley, Devyn             9 North Rose W             10.80   8 
 28 Brown, Sierra             12 EAST                     10.85   8 
 29 Finn, Emily                7 East Rochest             10.93   8 
 30 Barnes, Jazmine           10 EAST                     12.24   1 
 -- Harper, Kaitlyn           12 Clyde-Savann                FS   8 
 -- Milem, Bonna              11 North Rose W                DQ   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 50 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frasier, April            10 Palmyra-Mace             10.97  
  2 Hems, Megan               10 Palmyra-Mace             12.96  
  3 Harris, Kacie             10 Marcus Whitm             15.20  
 
Event 3  Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanders, Jeanette          8 EAST                     18.27  
 
Event 7  Girls 45 Meter Dash V
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaskin, Sharisse          11 EAST                      6.58   1 
  2 Friend, Abbey             10 Canandaigua               6.66   1 
  3 Roberts, Christa           9 Penfield                  6.84   3 
  4 Chisi, Sibongile           9 Penfield                  6.86   3 
  5 Perkins, Sharetta         11 Newark                    6.93   3 
  6 Bowman, Roxanne           11 Williamson                6.95   1 
  6 Mobley, Shaniqua          10 EAST                      6.95   2 
  8 Williams, Renette         11 EAST                      7.04   2 
  9 Gibson, Shardae            9 EAST                      7.06   2 
 10 Hoffman, Laura             9 Canandaigua               7.11   1 
 11 VanderMallie, Morgan      10 Palmyra-Mace              7.16   1 
 12 Stevenson, Felicia         9 Wayne                     7.18   3 
 13 Kress, Melissa             9 Canandaigua               7.19   4 
 14 Wild, Kasey                9 Canandaigua               7.22   1 
 15 Otero, Marisol            10 Palmyra-Mace              7.28   2 
 16 Converse, Larissa          9 Clyde-Savann              7.31   6 
 17 Warrick, Gabbie            9 North Rose W              7.34   4 
 18 Ventura, Siarra            9 Waterloo                  7.46   5 
 19 Finn, Emily                7 East Rochest              7.47   4 
 20 Deleo, MacKenzie          10 Canandaigua               7.51   3 
 21 Brown, Amber              11 EAST                      7.54   4 
 22 Teetsel, Kelsey           12 Wayne                     7.56   4 
 23 Koska, Julia              10 East Rochest              7.58   5 
 24 Huffman, Jennifer          9 Wayne                     7.59   4 
 25 Cawley, Meaghan            9 Penfield                  7.77   6 
 26 Malchoff, Kayla            9 North Rose W              7.78   6 
 27 Fox, Ali                   8 East Rochest              7.79   5 
 27 Davis, Heather            12 Waterloo                  7.79   5 
 27 Strait, Kelsey            11 Canandaigua               7.79   2 
 30 Shaner, Crystal           10 North Rose W              7.81   5 
 31 Rowley, Angel              9 North Rose W              7.84   7 
 32 Zeh, Kaitlyn              11 Marion                    7.90   5 
 33 Malley, Alexandrea         7 East Rochest              8.07   6 
 34 Bloss, Tiffany             9 Williamson                9.02   7 
 
Event 8  Girls 45 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morrison, Chynna           9 Penfield                  7.10   1 
  2 Mateo, Kristasha           7 Newark                    7.14   2 
  3 Cornell, Rebekah          10 Penfield                  7.20   1 
  4 Beckwith, Casey            8 Romulus                   7.59   3 
  5 Maine, Jessica             9 Penfield                  7.86   2 
  6 Hamilton, Kelsey          10 Palmyra-Mace              7.99   1 
  7 Flugel, Julianne           9 Penfield                  8.02   2 
  8 Frasier, April            10 Palmyra-Mace              8.09   1 
  9 Estey, Jessica             9 Penfield                  8.24   2 
 10 Hems, Megan               10 Palmyra-Mace              8.31   1 
 11 Bloom, Calie              11 Marcus Whitm              8.68   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 45 Meter Dash Mod
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sanders, Jeanette          8 EAST                      7.21   1 
  2 Francisco, Allie           8 Marcus Whitm              7.51   1 
  3 Gage, Shannon              8 Red Jacket                7.54   2 
  4 Sturtz, Mackenzie          7 Marion                    7.68   1 
  5 Bohlman, Kailey            8 Red Jacket                7.73   2 
  6 Lightfoote, Janelle        7 Marcus Whitm              7.92   1 
  7 Brown, Jessica             8 Red Jacket                8.23   2 
  8 Kuehnert, Amy              8 Red Jacket                8.56   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 1500 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sauter, Jeanie            11 Canandaigua            5:01.32  
  2 Scott, Ashley             10 Marion                 5:06.49  
  3 Coon, Priscilla           10 Red Jacket             5:16.38  
  4 Coon, Sarah                8 Red Jacket             5:23.58  
  5 Wolverton, Jami            9 Palmyra-Mace           5:31.81  
  6 Ratcliff, Kaycee          10 Penfield               5:31.88  
  7 Davis, Tashia             10 Canandaigua            5:37.14  
  8 Warren, Christina         10 Clyde-Savann           5:37.23  
  9 Fahy, Lynne               11 Wayne                  5:37.63  
 10 Howe, Samantha            12 Penfield               5:39.33  
 11 Osborn, Makenna           12 Canandaigua            5:42.27  
 12 Peffley, Sarah             9 Penfield               5:43.91  
 13 Steensma, Jenna            9 Wayne                  5:46.26  
 14 Foley, Leah                9 Marion                 5:49.29  
 15 Grover, Felicia            9 Marcus Whitm           5:55.78  
 16 Gill, Kim                  9 Clyde-Savann           6:02.84  
 17 White, Noelle             11 Williamson             6:05.42  
 18 Bradstreet, Amanda         9 East Rochest           6:05.54  
 19 Donatello, Devon           8 Palmyra-Mace           6:12.30  
 20 Grabski, Ellie            12 Marcus Whitm           6:43.73  
 -- Black, Rebecca            11 Palmyra-Mace                DQ  
 
Event 14  Girls 1500 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hacker, Michaela           9 Marcus Whitm           6:29.91  
 
Event 15  Girls 1500 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Champlin, Rebekah          7 Marcus Whitm           6:18.50  
 
Event 19  Girls 600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larson, Liz               10 Wayne                  1:45.50  
  2 Gregor, Laura             12 Penfield               1:51.90  
  3 Gulvin, Carrie            11 Canandaigua            1:52.44  
  4 Oliver, Rebecca           11 Penfield               1:52.93  
  5 Everdyke, Brooke          12 Newark                 1:53.01  
  6 Bowen, Caitlin            10 Penfield               1:53.39  
  7 Beasley, Heather          11 Marcus Whitm           1:56.01  
  8 Ball, Emily                9 North Rose W           1:56.04  
  9 Sharpstene, Danielle       9 Marion                 1:58.12  
 10 Tolpa, Sydnee              8 Red Jacket             1:58.83  
 11 Clark, Daschelle          11 EAST                   1:58.85  
 12 Gaskin, Sharisse          11 EAST                   1:59.13  
 13 Boy, Katherine             9 East Rochest           1:59.40  
 14 Sherry, Hannah            11 Canandaigua            1:59.78  
 15 Dean, Ali                 11 North Rose W           1:59.97  
 16 Slentz, Amy               11 Marcus Whitm           2:00.36  
 17 Kaiser, Melissa           10 Waterloo               2:00.77  
 18 Barnes, Jazmine           10 EAST                   2:01.19  
 19 Muster, Natalie           11 Marion                 2:01.60  
 20 Macano, Kayla              9 Palmyra-Mace           2:01.96  
 21 Barry, Terry              11 Palmyra-Mace           2:02.65  
 22 Airth, Katelyn            11 Marcus Whitm           2:02.99  
 23 Thomas, Amber             11 Waterloo               2:03.12  
 24 Bernard, Sierra           12 Williamson             2:03.30  
 25 Manwaring, Rebecca         8 Waterloo               2:03.68  
 26 VanderMallie, Morgan      10 Palmyra-Mace           2:04.01  
 27 Kenyon, Allie              9 Penfield               2:04.13  
 28 Gardner, Casey             9 Palmyra-Mace           2:04.47  
 29 Ashford, Tachara          12 EAST                   2:04.85  
 30 Salandy, Brielle          10 EAST                   2:06.14  
 31 Stocks, Hali              11 Clyde-Savann           2:08.58  
 32 Nageldinger, Amy          10 Marcus Whitm           2:09.99  
 33 Virts, Kayla               9 North Rose W           2:13.16  
 34 Hedges, Elizabeth         11 Palmyra-Mace           2:13.32  
 35 Fragnoli, Kate            10 Mynderse               2:14.00  
 36 Moyer, Alyssa             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:14.41  
 37 McCarty, Siobhan          12 EAST                   2:16.42  
 38 Contario, Carolyn         12 Lyons                  2:17.08  
 39 Thompson, Guine           11 Mynderse               2:25.66  
 
Event 20  Girls 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham, Sierra             8 Newark                 2:04.19  
  2 Beckwith, Casey            8 Romulus                2:05.15  
  3 Simon, Lindsay             9 Penfield               2:06.11  
  4 Radley, Allison           10 Penfield               2:12.49  
  5 Tuttle, Julia             10 Penfield               2:15.72  
  6 Spina, Natasha             9 Marcus Whitm           2:19.26  
  7 Bloom, Calie              11 Marcus Whitm           2:20.70  
  8 McGuire, Ashley           12 Penfield               2:27.58  
  9 DeLyser, Josie             8 Marion                 2:38.42  
 10 Washburn, Alisha           9 Waterloo               2:39.55  
 
Event 21  Girls 600 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mills, Alicia              8 Red Jacket             2:10.07  
  2 Weis, Kimmy                8 Marion                 2:10.56  
  3 Mussaw, Jessica            8 Marcus Whitm           2:14.62  
  4 Bradley, Hannah            7 Marcus Whitm           2:16.68  
 
Event 25  Girls 1000 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breed, Kaitlin            12 Red Jacket             3:07.53  
  2 Sauter, Jeanie            11 Canandaigua            3:07.64  
  3 Bourcy, Alex               9 Penfield               3:23.65  
  4 Liberati, Marissa         11 Red Jacket             3:26.95  
  5 Bradley, Megan             9 Penfield               3:29.09  
  6 Sherry, Celia              9 Canandaigua            3:29.81  
  7 Revekant, Claire          10 East Rochest           3:33.99  
  8 Andres, Madeline           9 Penfield               3:37.09  
  9 Lee, Amy                  10 Mynderse               3:37.17  
 10 Evangelista, Giovanna     12 East Rochest           3:37.55  
 11 Milem, Bonna              11 North Rose W           3:44.67  
 12 Soudan, Caitlyn            8 Marion                 3:47.02  
 13 Chmil, Christyne          12 Williamson             3:47.22  
 14 McMullin, Emily            9 Palmyra-Mace           3:48.11  
 15 Blong, Cydney             11 Mynderse               3:56.65  
 16 Bragg, Meghan             12 Canandaigua            3:58.16  
 17 Virts, Kristen            11 North Rose W           4:03.76  
 18 Hobart, Danielle          11 Marcus Whitm           4:07.11  
 19 Rinehart, Emily           10 Palmyra-Mace           4:10.34  
 20 Brown, Amber              11 EAST                   4:10.68  
 21 Ricci, Sharon              8 East Rochest           4:32.24  
 22 Wachter, Courtney         12 Williamson             4:34.21  
 
Event 26  Girls 1000 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steiner, Rebecca           8 Newark                 4:13.44  
  2 Forbes, Akiela            10 EAST                   4:13.67  
  3 Leone, Brooke             11 Marcus Whitm           4:27.15  
 
Event 31  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lapham, Olivia            12 Penfield               7:19.22  
  2 Wilbur, Heather           10 Wayne                  8:30.03  
  3 Kubus, Christine          10 Penfield               8:38.26  
  4 Bowman, Autumn            11 Williamson             9:02.86  
  5 Levan, Kasey               8 Marion                 9:13.61  
  6 Campbell, Jaime           12 Marion                 9:13.62  
  7 Lergner, Carrie           11 Williamson             9:29.66  
  8 Abraham, Taylor            9 Canandaigua            9:45.88  
  9 Walker, Ali               11 Penfield               9:46.46  
 10 Schober, Alexandra        10 Newark                10:07.39  
 11 Ho, Stephanie             10 Palmyra-Mace          10:10.99  
 12 Young, Kayla              10 Wayne                 10:36.63  
 13 Maroselli, Shelby         11 Williamson            11:05.23  
 14 Brown, Sierra             12 EAST                  11:16.70  
 15 Allison, Bretz            10 Red Jacket            12:03.90  
 
Event 32  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Kacie             10 Marcus Whitm           9:39.77  
  2 Boss, Jessica             11 Marion                 9:44.72  
  3 Ballerstein, Anna          9 Marcus Whitm           9:59.05  
 
Event 34  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay V
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:32.89   1 
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:54.16   2 
  3 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:56.13   1 
  4 Williamson  'A'                                     4:59.17   2 
  5 Canandaigua  'B'                                    5:02.32   1 
  6 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:03.46   1 
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       5:03.92   1 
  8 Wayne  'A'                                          5:03.95   1 
  9 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:27.06   2 
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'B'                                       5:19.73  
 
Event 40  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marion  'A'                                        10:54.91  
  2 Wayne  'A'                                         10:58.47  
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                    11:01.94  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                      11:11.93  
  5 Mynderse  'A'                                      11:56.48  
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               12:16.36  
  7 Williamson  'C'                                    13:07.89  
 
Event 46  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay V
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Rose Wolcott  'A'                             2:04.73   1 
  2 Williamson  'A'                                     2:05.20   2 
  3 Marion  'A'                                         2:05.37   2 
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:05.39   2 
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    2:06.07   1 
  6 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 2:06.32   1 
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:07.59   2 
  8 Penfield  'A'                                       2:11.60   1 
  9 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:12.48   3 
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:14.50   3 
 11 East Rochester  'C'                                 2:15.53   3 
 12 Newark  'A'                                         2:15.55   4 
 13 Mynderse  'A'                                       2:17.38   4 
 
Event 47  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'B'                                 2:17.38  
  2 Penfield  'B'                                       2:18.02  
  3 Penfield  'C'                                       2:22.99  
 
Event 53  Girls Shot Put V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                 30-01.00  
  2 Kirsch, Jenny             10 Penfield              28-11.75  
  3 Clark, Tyshauna           12 EAST                  28-02.25  
  4 Dennis, Tyneka            10 Marion                27-10.00  
  5 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                 27-09.75  
  6 Hanlon, Megan             11 Canandaigua           26-11.25  
  7 VanCaeseele, Cristi        9 Red Jacket            26-07.00  
  8 Maddock, Olivia           11 Lyons                 26-06.00  
  9 Hance, Kristin            11 Marion                25-10.50  
 10 Morris, Alison            10 Marion                25-02.50  
 11 Zeh, Kaitlyn              11 Marion                25-00.75  
 12 Jefferies, Brittany       12 EAST                  24-02.75  
 13 Sawyer, Sydney            10 Mynderse              24-00.75  
 14 Schoenberger, Lauren      12 Penfield              22-10.25  
 15 Rowley, Angel              9 North Rose W          21-10.75  
 16 Stanley, Sharah           10 Newark                21-03.00  
 17 Vershay, Marissa           9 Canandaigua           20-06.50  
 17 Johnson, Dhaniela          9 Canandaigua           20-06.50  
 19 Allison, Bretz            10 Red Jacket            20-04.00  
 20 Stokes, Keisha            12 Penfield              20-02.50  
 21 Klejment, Becca           11 Williamson            19-04.25  
 22 Nash, Jasmine             12 EAST                  19-03.00  
 23 TenEyck, Terry            12 Waterloo              19-02.25  
 24 Deary, Carianne           12 Mynderse              18-09.75  
 25 Brown, Paige               8 East Rochest          17-10.50  
 26 Resse, Caitlin            11 Waterloo              17-10.25  
 27 Young, Sarah              11 Waterloo              17-10.00  
 28 Ferren, Chase              8 East Rochest          17-04.50  
 29 Makitra, Alexis           10 Red Jacket            17-02.50  
 30 Crist, Autumn              9 Palmyra-Mace          16-11.50  
 31 Maroselli, Shelby         11 Williamson            15-10.50  
 32 DeYoung, Taylor           11 Red Jacket            14-08.75  
 
Event 54  Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Button, Julie             10 Marcus Whitm          24-07.75  
  2 Cappiello, Katie          10 Marcus Whitm          21-02.00  
  3 Hamilton, Kelsey          10 Palmyra-Mace          20-03.75  
  4 Catt, Liz                  9 Romulus               20-01.25  
  5 Francisco, Allie           8 Marcus Whitm          20-00.75  
  6 Seils, Samantha            7 Romulus               19-10.00  
  7 Crawley, Kari             11 Marion                18-06.50  
 
Event 59  Girls Pole Vault V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dueland, Kelsey           12 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
  2 McWilliams, Kelly         10 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
  2 Wistner, Ashley           11 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
  2 Kramer, Shelby            11 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
  2 Lee, Amy                  10 Mynderse               6-06.00  
  2 Savage, Katrina           12 Lyons                  6-06.00  
 -- Whitbeck, Kim             10 Newark                      NH  
 -- Molloy, Erin              10 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Event 60  Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Sprague, Jamie             9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- DeLyser, Josie             8 Marion                      NH  
 -- Gregor-Castro, Elena       7 Newark                      NH  
 -- Tylock, Rachael            9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Event 68  Girls High Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Kelly              10 Wayne                  5-00.50  
  2 Fishell, Shawnie          11 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00  
  2 Oates, Aubrey             11 EAST                   4-09.00  
  4 Johnston, Alyssa          11 Canandaigua            4-06.00  
  5 Bloom, Chelsie            11 Marcus Whitm           4-03.00  
  5 Acor, Courtney            10 Mynderse               4-03.00  
  5 Turner, Brittany          10 Red Jacket             4-03.00  
  5 Greenlee, Megan           10 Penfield               4-03.00  
  5 Maul, Emily               10 Palmyra-Mace           4-03.00  
 10 Turner, Samantha           8 Red Jacket             4-00.00  
 10 Kopicki, Rachel           12 Williamson             4-00.00  
 10 Breivik, Martine          12 Mynderse               4-00.00  
 10 Kline, Kayla              10 Mynderse               4-00.00  
 10 Higgins, Emily             8 Marion                 4-00.00  
 10 Chen, Caressa             11 Mynderse               4-00.00  
 16 Westfall, Amanda          11 Williamson             3-09.00  
 16 Williams, Renette         11 EAST                   3-09.00  
 -- Felluca, Julie            11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Event 69  Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornell, Rebekah          10 Penfield               4-02.50  
  2 Button, Julie             10 Marcus Whitm           3-06.00  
 
Event 70  Girls High Jump Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lightfoote, Janelle        7 Marcus Whitm           3-06.00