Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/26/2008 08:05 PM
                          NY Chiro -West - 1/26/2008                           
                            NY Chiropractic College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Meter Hurdles V
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 VanDeusen, Nate           12 Brockport                 7.61   2 
  2 Skidmore, Devon           12 Alexander                 7.78   1 
  3 Stodolka, Kurt            12 Alexander                 8.29   1 
  4 Szydlowski, Matt          10 Victor                    8.69   2 
  5 Alfano, Joe               11 Aquinas                   8.81   3 
  6 Skalicky, Mike            12 Lima-Christi              8.90   3 
  7 Shewman, Sean             10 Aquinas                   8.92   3 
  8 Marino, Elliot            12 Batavia                   8.97   4 
  8 Spinosa, Phil             10 Spencerport               8.97   3 
 10 Bailey, Dan               11 Batavia                   9.04   5 
 11 McFadden, Josh            12 Gates-Chili               9.06   4 
 12 Adler, Josh                9 Gates-Chili               9.47   4 
 13 Williams, Rob             11 Batavia                  10.06   1 
 14 Wyand, Gage                9 Victor                   10.78   5 
 15 Rees, David               12 Batavia                  10.87   5 
 
Event 5  Boys 50 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 To, Jason                 11 Spencerport               8.45  
  2 Greene, Tom                9 Aquinas                   9.78  
  3 Nguyen, Hung              10 Greece Arcad             10.06  
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric             8 Batavia                   9.87  
 
Event 10  Boys 45 Meter Dash V
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reynolds, William         12 Wilson Magne              5.80   1 
  2 Jackson, Eddie            11 John Marshal              5.81   1 
  3 Johnson, Dre              11 John Marshal              5.82   1 
  4 Daniels, Tyshawn          12 John Marshal              5.90   2 
  5 Keenan, Colin             12 Aquinas                   5.91   1 
  6 Hudson, Earl              12 Greece Athen              5.92   1 
  7 Barber, Cedric            12 Aquinas                   5.97   2 
  8 Thorton, Christopher      10 Wilson Magne              5.98   3 
  9 Vieup, Jumoke             11 John Marshal              6.02   1 
 10 Gause, Quentin             9 Bishop Kearn              6.07   3 
 11 Frater, Jamar             11 Brockport                 6.09   4 
 12 Almter, Ken               12 Alexander                 6.11  11 
 13 Bennett, Taylor           10 Aquinas                   6.13   2 
 14 Bernard, Nick             11 Bishop Kearn              6.14   3 
 15 Farguharson, Edwin        10 John Marshal              6.15   4 
 16 Lovria, Dan               12 Alexander                 6.17   2 
 17 Bui, Tom                   9 Victor                    6.22   4 
 18 Eckert, Ryan              12 Greece Athen              6.29   6 
 19 Gibson, Kimani            12 Greece Athen              6.33  10 
 19 Franz, Jordan             12 Alexander                 6.33  12 
 21 Calvin, Raliek             9 John Marshal              6.34   6 
 22 Harris, Jarvis            10 John Marshal              6.35   9 
 23 Forster, Brandon           9 Greece Olymp              6.40   9 
 23 Shafer, Jay               10 Alexander                 6.40  10 
 23 Black, Mike               10 Victor                    6.40   5 
 26 Ziccardi, Mike            12 Batavia                   6.41   6 
 26 Kuzcinski, Jake           12 Byron-Bergen              6.41   7 
 26 Hagan, Josh                9 Wilson Magne              6.41   8 
 29 Fitts, Malcolm            10 Aquinas                   6.42   3 
 29 Chamberlin, Nick          10 Gates-Chili               6.42   2 
 31 Hollweldel, Kirk          10 Alexander                 6.43  12 
 32 Visca, Eric               12 Greece Athen              6.44   9 
 33 Lim, Kevin                11 Greece Odyss              6.46  11 
 34 Costello, Josiah          11 Brockport                 6.49   8 
 35 Northrup, Jordan           9 Greece Arcad              6.53   3 
 36 Murphy, Devon             12 Victor                    6.54   8 
 37 Rolle, Devonte            10 Batavia                   6.56   8 
 37 Richards, John             9 Batavia                   6.56   9 
 37 Boyd, Jason               12 Greece Athen              6.56   9 
 40 Paternico, Sam            11 Greece Arcad              6.57   4 
 41 Hollfelder, Robert        10 Gates-Chili               6.59   5 
 41 Weidenbach, Nick          11 Greece Olymp              6.59   8 
 43 Morrison, Trinnis         12 Churchville-              6.60  10 
 44 Driscoll, Conor           10 Victor                    6.63   5 
 45 Brown, Rasheem            11 Ben Franklin              6.66  10 
 46 Osgood, Daniel            12 Churchville-              6.67   7 
 47 Torres, Justin            10 Gates-Chili               6.69   6 
 48 Porrey, Zach              12 Honeoye Fall              6.76  10 
 49 Lewandowski, Ian          12 Greece Olymp              6.78   7 
 50 Klein, Chris              11 Greece Odyss              6.81  13 
 51 Kelmmer, Phil             11 Churchville-              6.83  11 
 52 Ellsworth, Rob            12 Byron-Bergen              6.90   7 
 53 Martin, Michael           10 Churchville-              6.94  10 
 54 Laraby, Cody               9 Victor                    7.07  11 
 55 Holley, Mark              12 Byron-Bergen              7.10  12 
 56 Suhre, Jon                10 Victor                    7.38  12 
 57 Limbeck, Phil             10 Victor                    7.68  13 
 58 Brotsch, Matt             10 Victor                    8.07  13 
 
Event 11  Boys 45 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marga, Aaron              10 Brockport                 6.42   2 
  2 Livingston, Kyle           9 Gates-Chili               6.43   1 
  3 West, Tyler               10 Gates-Chili               6.49   1 
  4 Warner, Cory              11 Batavia                   6.50   2 
  5 Nesmith, Domenic          10 Ben Franklin              6.54   3 
  6 Dobles, Shane              9 Spencerport               6.55   1 
  7 McMindes, Kyle             9 Gates-Chili               6.75   1 
  8 Nguyen, Hung              10 Greece Arcad              6.76   1 
  9 Johnson, Sean              9 Gates-Chili               6.99   2 
 10 Piccarreto, Taylor        11 Greece Arcad              7.03   2 
 11 Schultz, Doug             10 Brockport                 7.05   3 
 12 Spinks, Shamar             9 Batavia                   7.11   3 
 13 McRae, Tristan             9 Greece Arcad              7.27   3 
 14 McCloskey, Justin         10 Brockport                 7.31   4 
 15 Callan, Andrew            10 Spencerport               7.38   4 
 16 Kroeger, James            10 Greece Odyss              7.45   4 
 17 Clor, Mat                  9 Batavia                   7.59   3 
 18 Parrow, Tony              11 Greece Arcad              8.22   4 
 
Event 12  Boys 45 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anchor, Zack               7 Batavia                   7.18  
  2 Alton, Dennis              7 Batavia                   7.64  
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serianni, Daniel          12 Aquinas                4:43.27  
  2 Borden, Zak               11 Greece Olymp           4:55.02  
  3 Heckman, Aaron            10 Greece Odyss           4:59.01  
  4 Coon, Josh                11 Brockport              4:59.64  
  5 Selke, Greg               12 Churchville-           5:04.32  
  6 Smith, Steve              12 Aquinas                5:05.47  
  7 Hayward, Connor            8 Victor                 5:05.77  
  8 Parks, Brandon            11 Batavia                5:07.40  
  9 Hudson, Jeff              12 Brockport              5:08.37  
 10 Case, Alexander            9 Aquinas                5:17.66  
 11 Zimmerman, Tyler          10 Greece Odyss           5:18.54  
 12 Mancuso, Joe              12 Batavia                5:19.34  
 13 Miller, Sam               12 Greece Olymp           5:21.87  
 14 Wolcott, Alex             12 Byron-Bergen           5:22.69  
 15 Jones, Jesse               9 Brockport              5:23.12  
 16 Katz, Jon                 10 Greece Odyss           5:23.36  
 17 Pecora, Daniel            10 Aquinas                5:23.39  
 18 Hayward, Cal              10 Victor                 5:27.37  
 19 Whitfield, Malcolm         9 Aquinas                5:27.62  
 20 Carroll, Kevin             9 Bishop Kearn           5:48.05  
 21 Scheidweiler, Dakota      10 Byron-Bergen           6:11.39  
 22 Boff, Michael              9 Churchville-           6:42.22  
 
Event 17  Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 To, Justin                 9 Spencerport            5:28.76  
  2 Freeman, Rob              10 Batavia                5:33.92  
  3 Mahoney, James            11 Spencerport            5:35.48  
  4 Budinski, Nick             9 Greece Odyss           6:03.60  
  5 Basile, Greg               9 Aquinas                6:20.62  
  6 Miller, Zach              10 Greece Odyss           6:23.29  
  7 Zimmer, Morgan             9 Greece Odyss           6:24.11  
  8 Gerstenberger, Alex        9 Greece Odyss           6:26.53  
  9 Mangiafesto, Jeff          8 Greece Odyss           6:29.27  
 10 Clor, Mat                  9 Batavia                6:33.40  
 
Event 22  Boys 600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caccamise, Christian      12 Alexander              1:31.72  
  2 Katz, Joe                 12 Greece Odyss           1:32.09  
  3 Coleman, John             10 Spencerport            1:33.70  
  4 Kleinhammer, Steve        11 Greece Odyss           1:34.24  
  5 Beyler, Joe               12 Brockport              1:34.27  
  6 Cholewa, Nick             11 Spencerport            1:35.47  
  7 Smith, Leshay             10 Wilson Magne           1:35.79  
  8 Porrey, Zach              12 Honeoye Fall           1:37.77  
  9 Anglin, Oshani             9 Wilson Magne           1:39.41  
 10 Garcia, Juan              11 Ben Franklin           1:39.81  
 11 Spahn, Sean               10 Greece Odyss           1:40.70  
 12 Deeg, Stefan               9 Greece Athen           1:41.83  
 13 Pierce, Adam              11 Batavia                1:41.93  
 14 Knapp, JohnMichael         9 Greece Arcad           1:41.97  
 15 Haigh, Chris              11 Batavia                1:42.42  
 16 Tybor, Jesse              12 Alexander              1:42.45  
 17 Kelmmer, Phil             11 Churchville-           1:43.09  
 18 Kandt, Joel                9 Brockport              1:43.55  
 19 Peck, Sean                12 Brockport              1:43.58  
 20 Haygood, Jaron            10 Ben Franklin           1:43.93  
 21 Visco, David              11 Aquinas                1:44.02  
 22 Carson, Jeff              12 Brockport              1:44.36  
 23 Hensel, Ryan              11 Greece Odyss           1:45.03  
 24 Lewandowski, Ian          12 Greece Olymp           1:45.41  
 25 Thompson, Jacob           10 Brockport              1:45.61  
 26 Canon, Charles            11 Alexander              1:46.39  
 27 Barlow, Torrey             9 Spencerport            1:46.61  
 28 Hare, Sean                 9 Aquinas                1:46.78  
 29 Hogan, Brian              11 Byron-Bergen           1:47.53  
 30 Pereira, Mark             11 Aquinas                1:48.08  
 31 Hugh, Jon                 10 Greece Odyss           1:49.50  
 32 Osei, Kwesi               11 Victor                 1:51.23  
 33 Walker, Tommy             10 John Marshal           1:52.46  
 34 Francia, Patrick          11 Greece Olymp           1:52.59  
 35 Richards, John             9 Batavia                1:53.52  
 36 Lassiter, Alphonso         9 John Marshal           1:56.26  
 37 Fowler, Darius             9 Wilson Magne           1:56.55  
 
Event 23  Boys 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall, William          8 Ben Franklin           1:43.39  
  2 Warner, Cory              11 Batavia                1:45.94  
  3 Moore, Weston              8 Gates-Chili            1:50.16  
  4 Greene, Tom                9 Aquinas                1:50.23  
  5 West, Tyler               10 Gates-Chili            1:51.04  
  6 McManus, Jake              9 Greece Arcad           1:51.86  
  7 Mini, Nick                 8 Gates-Chili            1:52.44  
  8 Maggio, Nick               9 Greece Odyss           1:55.95  
  9 Coburn, Mike               9 Spencerport            1:55.99  
 10 Pecorella, Joe            10 Spencerport            1:56.72  
 11 West, Tim                 11 Spencerport            1:57.59  
 12 Brett, Thomas              9 Gates-Chili            2:04.81  
 13 Hall, Curt                 9 Gates-Chili            2:05.57  
 14 Kroeger, James            10 Greece Odyss           2:12.64  
 
Event 24  Boys 600 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anchor, Zack               7 Batavia                2:03.14  
  2 Williams, Eric             8 Batavia                2:12.51  
  3 Alton, Dennis              7 Batavia                2:22.65  
 
Event 28  Boys 1000 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roose, Jordan             11 Brockport              2:50.49  
  2 Rodgers, Camerom           9 Wilson Magne           2:51.51  
  3 Wilbur, Chris             11 Brockport              2:51.93  
  4 Hill, Jordan              11 Brockport              2:52.79  
  5 Dunham, Cyril             11 Spencerport            2:55.74  
  6 Selke, Greg               12 Churchville-           2:57.01  
  7 Sweazy, Shaun              9 Brockport              2:59.89  
  8 Dean, Max                 12 Brockport              3:00.04  
  9 Shewman, Sean             10 Aquinas                3:03.83  
 10 Spragins, George          12 Brockport              3:05.05  
 11 McCagg, Dan               12 Spencerport            3:09.39  
 12 Judkins, Mike             12 Spencerport            3:09.92  
 13 Bigg, Justin              11 Greece Odyss           3:09.96  
 14 Read, Collin              12 Wilson Magne           3:10.11  
 15 Lemcke, Kyle              12 Greece Athen           3:11.12  
 16 Bailey, Dan               11 Batavia                3:12.57  
 17 Rizzo, Rick                9 Greece Odyss           3:12.85  
 18 Coffta, Jon               12 Byron-Bergen           3:12.88  
 19 Walker, Nick              11 Greece Odyss           3:16.16  
 20 Mancuso, Joe              12 Batavia                3:29.41  
 21 Carroll, Kevin             9 Bishop Kearn           3:30.79  
 22 Schiano, Vincent          11 Gates-Chili            3:33.55  
 23 Forster, Brandon           9 Greece Olymp           3:33.58  
 24 Scheidweiler, Dakota      10 Byron-Bergen           3:40.64  
 25 Boff, Michael              9 Churchville-           3:52.98  
 
Event 29  Boys 1000 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Binko, Collin             11 Spencerport            3:14.79  
  2 Williams, Christopher     11 Greece Athen           3:14.87  
  3 Nieves, Brandon            9 Brockport              3:19.34  
  4 Ward, Christopher          9 Greece Athen           3:20.11  
  5 Maier, Brandon            11 Spencerport            3:23.42  
  6 Foley, Nate               10 Brockport              3:38.60  
  7 Zimmer, Morgan             9 Greece Odyss           3:44.38  
  8 Miller, Zach              10 Greece Odyss           3:46.97  
  9 Gerstenberger, Alex        9 Greece Odyss           3:47.88  
 10 Mangiafesto, Jeff          8 Greece Odyss           3:48.14  
 
Event 37  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay V
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexander  'A'                                      3:53.88   1 
  2 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:58.60   1 
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      3:59.59   1 
  4 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 4:01.17   1 
  5 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  4:03.05   1 
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        4:09.99   1 
  7 Aquinas  'A'                                        4:16.67   2 
  8 Ben Franklin  'A'                                   4:24.82   2 
  9 Victor  'A'                                         4:31.85   2 
 
Event 43  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                      9:32.54  
  2 Aquinas  'A'                                        9:32.57  
  3 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:34.54  
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        9:43.71  
  5 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                10:06.18  
  6 Greece Odyssey  'B'                                10:30.81  
  7 Aquinas  'B'                                       10:33.25  
 
Event 49  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay V
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Marshall  'A'                                  1:43.48   1 
  2 Alexander  'A'                                      1:46.67   1 
  3 Wilson Magnet  'B'                                  1:46.99   2 
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      1:47.40   3 
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        1:48.46   2 
  6 Victor  'A'                                         1:49.08   3 
  7 Ben Franklin  'B'                                   1:49.83   3 
  8 Aquinas  'B'                                        1:50.73   2 
  9 Greece Athena  'B'                                  1:51.20   2 
 10 Batavia  'B'                                        1:55.39   4 
 11 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   1:55.60   3 
 12 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:56.86   4 
 13 Victor  'B'                                         2:13.09   4 
 
Event 50  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport  'B'                                      2:02.23  
 
Event 56  Boys Shot Put V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godlove, Gator            12 Batavia               42-09.50  
  2 Demmer, Andrew            12 Batavia               40-04.00  
  3 Crossman-Chavez, Carlos   12 Aquinas               38-10.50  
  3 Robinson, Victor          12 Aquinas               38-10.50  
  5 Radley, Max               12 Batavia               38-10.00  
  6 Creamer, Casey            10 Spencerport           38-03.50  
  7 Beyer, Jake               12 Greece Athen          37-08.00  
  8 Buda, Chris               12 Brockport             35-11.25  
  9 Stachowski, Joe           11 Batavia               33-06.50  
 10 Bell, Mark                10 Gates-Chili           33-02.00  
 11 Barber, Cedric            12 Aquinas               32-04.50  
 12 Salpaugh, Josh            12 Greece Olymp          31-10.50  
 13 Lambert, Chris            11 Alexander             31-04.00  
 14 Fedor, Joe                10 Greece Olymp          30-10.00  
 15 Reger, Luke               12 Alexander             29-07.50  
 16 Weidenbach, Nick          11 Greece Olymp          28-10.50  
 17 Haasis, Dan               12 Greece Olymp          28-06.50  
 18 D'Anunzio, James          12 Gates-Chili           27-11.50  
 19 Suhre, Jon                10 Victor                27-07.00  
 20 Limbeck, Phil             10 Victor                26-08.75  
 21 Donato, Joe               11 Churchville-          24-03.00  
 22 Schiano, Vincent          11 Gates-Chili           24-01.00  
 23 Parker, Daryl             11 Aquinas               20-07.00  
 
Event 57  Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Kris                9 Batavia               31-08.00  
  2 Raphael, Jared             9 Batavia               31-07.25  
  3 Wooten, Terrance          10 Gates-Chili           28-00.75  
  4 Smith, Tyrone             10 Batavia               27-00.50  
  5 Radka, Dustin              9 Batavia               25-00.50  
  6 Allen, Sergio             10 Greece Athen          24-04.25  
  7 Will, Mike                11 Gates-Chili           24-00.00  
  8 Parrow, Tony              11 Greece Arcad          23-07.25  
 
Event 62  Boys Pole Vault V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Almter, Ken               12 Alexander             10-04.00  
  2 Cowan, Andy               12 Batavia               10-00.00  
  3 Hogan, Brian              11 Byron-Bergen           9-03.00  
  3 Cook, Toby                12 Batavia                9-03.00  
  3 Cassidy, Andy             12 Greece Olymp           9-03.00  
  3 Baillargeon, Joe          11 Bishop Kearn           9-03.00  
  3 Traina, Jordan            10 Gates-Chili            9-03.00  
  8 Voges, Tim                11 Batavia                8-06.00  
  8 Goebel, Ben               10 Victor                 8-06.00  
  8 Hickey, Steve             11 Aquinas                8-06.00  
 11 Bartula, Jeremy            8 Gates-Chili            7-09.00  
 12 Adler, Josh                9 Gates-Chili            7-00.00  
 13 Shea, Ryan                11 Batavia                   9.00  
 -- Cornell, Alex             10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Frater, Jamar             11 Brockport                   NH  
 
Event 63  Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Hickey, Ryan              10 Aquinas                     NH  
 
Event 65  Boys High Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keenan, Colin             12 Aquinas                6-03.00  
  2 Terhaar, Mark             11 Aquinas                5-09.00  
  2 McGreevy, Tim             11 Alexander              5-09.00  
  2 VanDeusen, Nate           12 Brockport              5-09.00  
  5 Williams, Rob             11 Batavia                5-06.00  
  5 Brown, Rasheem            11 Ben Franklin           5-06.00  
  5 Thomas, Jerome            12 Bishop Kearn           5-06.00  
  5 Coley, Denzel             11 Greece Olymp           5-06.00  
  9 Skalicky, Mike            12 Lima-Christi           5-03.00  
  9 Cassidy, Andy             12 Greece Olymp           5-03.00  
  9 Kryman, Greg              11 Batavia                5-03.00  
  9 Larkin, Jayvon             9 Wilson Magne           5-03.00  
 13 Holley, Mark              12 Byron-Bergen           5-00.00  
 13 Chase, Chris              12 Batavia                5-00.00  
 13 Paternico, Sam            11 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
 13 Furlong, Jesse            12 Alexander              5-00.00  
 13 Connor, Kalvin            10 Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 13 Crispino, Joseph          10 Aquinas                5-00.00  
 13 Shea, Ryan                11 Batavia                5-00.00  
 20 Burke, Kevin              12 Aquinas                4-09.00  
 20 Bernard, Nick             11 Bishop Kearn           4-09.00  
 -- Kujawski, Adam            11 Victor                      NH  
 -- Baillargeon, Joe          11 Bishop Kearn                NH  
 -- Rolle, Devonte            10 Batavia                     NH  
 
Event 66  Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McRae, Tristan             9 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
  2 Spinks, Shamar             9 Batavia                4-09.00  
  3 Piccarreto, Taylor        11 Greece Arcad           4-06.00