Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/9/2008 12:07 AM
                   NY Chiro - Sub-Varsity Champs - 2/8/2008                    
                            NY Chiropractic College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Zach                9 Webster Thom              6.12   1   10  
  2 Sanders, Akil             10 East Irondeq              6.23   1    8  
  3 Flanigan, Tom             10 East Rochest              6.31   5    6  
  4 Costello, Josiah          11 Brockport                 6.33   4    5  
  5 Visconte, JP               9 Webster Thom              6.36   3    3.5
  5 Black, Mike               10 Victor                    6.36   4    3.5
  7 Williams, Virgel          10 East Irondeq              6.38   2    0.7
  7 Huang, Jing               10 Rush Henriet              6.38   1    0.7
  7 Thompson, Jacob           10 Brockport                 6.38   8    0.7
  7 Skrtic, Steven            10 Penfield                  6.38   6    0.7
 11 Cervone, Jon              10 Oakfield-Ala              6.39   5 
 12 Bueke, Thomas             11 Mynderse                  6.41  11 
 13 Williams, Darazian         9 Batavia                   6.43   6 
 13 Colacino, Jamisen          9 Newark                    6.43   5 
 15 Berardi, Paul             12 Fairport                  6.44   4 
 15 Gonzalez, Christian       11 East Rochest              6.44   6 
 17 Menon, Akash               9 Pittsford Su              6.45   4 
 18 Sides, Londel              9 School Of Th              6.46  10 
 19 Williams, Ethan            9 Aquinas                   6.48   7 
 19 Marga, Aaron              10 Brockport                 6.48   4 
 21 Crawford, Jacob           12 Oakfield-Ala              6.49   6 
 22 Debole, Mike              10 Webster Schr              6.51  12 
 22 Eissa, Satti              11 East Irondeq              6.51   2 
 24 Stockton, Darren          10 Rush Henriet              6.52   7 
 24 Stanley, Jason            10 Oakfield-Ala              6.52   3 
 26 McBride, Darius           10 Rush Henriet              6.53   1 
 26 Mahoney, Jeff             10 Victor                    6.53   7 
 28 Dobles, Shane              9 Spencerport               6.54   5 
 29 Rolle, Devonte            10 Batavia                   6.56   9 
 30 Wei, Travis               10 Pittsford Me              6.59   9 
 31 Latore, Taryn             10 East Irondeq              6.60   2 
 32 ambrose, Matt              9 McQuaid                   6.61   8 
 33 Valavanis, Nick           12 Rush Henriet              6.63   5 
 33 Stachowski, Joe           11 Batavia                   6.63  10 
 35 McNeil, Ryan               9 Webster Thom              6.64   7 
 35 Young, Mike                9 Fairport                  6.64   7 
 37 Nunziato, Ryan            11 Pittsford Me              6.66  10 
 38 taggart, aaron            10 McQuaid                   6.67  10 
 39 Oliveras, Chris           10 Oakfield-Ala              6.69   8 
 40 Williams, Kevin            9 Pittsford Su              6.73  10 
 41 Cherry, Ben               10 Oakfield-Ala              6.75  11 
 41 Colway, Joe                9 Webster Thom              6.75  12 
 43 ryan, patrick              9 McQuaid                   6.77  12 
 44 Koska, Andrei             10 East Rochest              6.81   9 
 45 Raphael, Jared             9 Batavia                   6.84  18 
 46 Nguyen, Hung              10 Greece Arcad              6.85   9 
 47 Pufnock, Dan               9 Geneva                    6.87  21 
 48 Reid, Brandon              9 Penfield                  6.89  13 
 48 Jones, Kris                9 Batavia                   6.89  17 
 48 Schultz, Doug             10 Brockport                 6.89  12 
 51 Novak, Matt               12 Oakfield-Ala              6.91  14 
 51 Gregorio, Travis           9 Midlakes                  6.91  11 
 51 Heusler, Garrett          10 Midlakes                  6.91  11 
 54 Hart, Nathan              10 Victor                    6.92  10 
 55 Comstock, Drew            10 Webster Thom              6.95  12 
 55 Lunser, Dan                9 Marcus Whitm              6.95  11 
 57 Laraby, Cody               9 Victor                    6.97  11 
 58 Griffin, Bobby            10 Marcus Whitm              6.98  13 
 58 Yarger, Dan                9 Marcus Whitm              6.98  19 
 60 McCrone, John              9 Aquinas                   7.00   3 
 61 Mitchell, Dalvin           9 Rush Henriet              7.01  13 
 62 Maggio, Nick               9 Greece Odyss              7.09  14 
 63 Nickason, Colin            9 Webster Schr              7.10  14 
 64 Harney, Bryan             10 Penfield                  7.11  13 
 65 Khan, Faraz               10 Pittsford Me              7.14  16 
 66 McQuay, Jeff              10 Webster Schr              7.17  14 
 67 McRae, Tristan             9 Greece Arcad              7.24  14 
 67 Vick, Jeremy               9 Penfield                  7.24  16 
 69 McCloskey, Justin         10 Brockport                 7.25  15 
 69 mitschow, charles         11 McQuaid                   7.25  13 
 71 Duke, Brandon             11 Marion                    7.28  17 
 72 Makowski, Joe              9 Webster Schr              7.32  16 
 73 Gertin, Jeff              11 Webster Thom              7.37  18 
 74 Wyche, Ja Quane           11 School Of Th              7.39   5 
 75 prem, tyler                9 McQuaid                   7.40  15 
 76 Wyand, Gage                9 Victor                    7.42  16 
 77 Hotto, Jeff                9 Penfield                  7.46  15 
 77 Kroeger, James            10 Greece Odyss              7.46  17 
 79 Hernandez, Ty              9 Marion                    7.47  17 
 80 Clor, Mat                  9 Batavia                   7.54  15 
 81 kelleher, kyle             9 McQuaid                   7.58  20 
 82 Allen, Sergio             10 Greece Athen              7.59  19 
 83 Limbeck, Phil             10 Victor                    7.62  17 
 84 Smith, Tyrone             10 Batavia                   7.66  20 
 85 Brotsch, Matt             10 Victor                    7.88  20 
 86 Modrak, Maxwell           10 Pittsford Me              7.96  19 
 87 Trottier, Nick             9 Webster Thom              8.05  19 
 88 Radka, Dustin              9 Batavia                   8.13  21 
 89 Cornell, Aaron             8 Penfield                  8.44  16 
 90 Osborne, Andrew            9 Oakfield-Ala              8.45  19 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Dan              11 Webster Schr             40.78   1   10  
  2 Uppal, Pardeep            11 Webster Schr             42.10   1    8  
  3 Joy, Joey                 11 Aquinas                  42.50   4    6  
  4 Thompson, Jacob           10 Brockport                42.67   4    5  
  5 Costello, Josiah          11 Brockport                42.68   1    4  
  6 Haygood, Jaron            10 Ben Franklin             42.72   1    3  
  7 Kolker, Roger             10 Fairport                 42.77   2    2  
  8 Lohrman, Greg              9 Webster Thom             42.79   2    1  
  9 Flanigan, Tom             10 East Rochest             43.29   1 
 10 Geloso, Luke               9 Webster Thom             43.48   3 
 10 Sedor, Mike               11 Aquinas                  43.48   5 
 12 Stanley, Jason            10 Oakfield-Ala             43.91   3 
 13 Dusett, Luke              12 Brockport                43.97   2 
 14 Skrtic, Steven            10 Penfield                 44.03   7 
 15 Crawford, Jacob           12 Oakfield-Ala             44.22   5 
 16 Randall, Brian             9 Pittsford Su             44.43   5 
 17 Grip, Evan                10 Penfield                 44.56   6 
 18 Huang, Jing               10 Rush Henriet             44.74   3 
 19 ryan, patrick              9 McQuaid                  45.04   7 
 20 Proia, Larry              12 Mynderse                 45.10   3 
 21 Engelsen, Cody             8 Marion                   45.28   9 
 22 Menon, Akash               9 Pittsford Su             45.48   4 
 23 Williams, Kevin            9 Pittsford Su             45.52   6 
 24 Dobles, Shane              9 Spencerport              45.76   2 
 25 Case, Sheldon             10 Newark                   45.78   4 
 26 ambrose, Matt              9 McQuaid                  46.09   7 
 27 Cherry, Ben               10 Oakfield-Ala             46.40   6 
 28 Richards, John             9 Batavia                  46.50   4 
 29 McArdle, Matt             10 Pittsford Me             46.80   7 
 30 Stadler, Vince             9 LeRoy                    47.34   7 
 31 Griffin, Bobby            10 Marcus Whitm             47.73   9 
 32 Nguyen, Hung              10 Greece Arcad             47.75   8 
 32 Reid, Brandon              9 Penfield                 47.75  10 
 34 Novak, Matt               12 Oakfield-Ala             47.80  10 
 35 Young, Mike                9 Fairport                 47.82   6 
 36 Vick, Jeremy               9 Penfield                 48.00   8 
 37 Williams, Darazian         9 Batavia                  48.17   3 
 38 Ormsby, Patrick            9 Marcus Whitm             48.44   8 
 39 McBride, Darius           10 Rush Henriet             48.47   8 
 40 Lunser, Dan                9 Marcus Whitm             48.50   8 
 41 Nunziato, Ryan            11 Pittsford Me             48.71   8 
 42 Pecorella, Joe            10 Spencerport              48.78   5 
 42 Harney, Bryan             10 Penfield                 48.78   9 
 44 McCrone, John              9 Aquinas                  48.97   5 
 45 Koshak, Zach               9 Webster Schr             49.01   9 
 46 Groff, David              10 Midlakes                 49.12  10 
 47 Williams, Ethan            9 Aquinas                  49.32   7 
 48 Gregorio, Travis           9 Midlakes                 49.34   9 
 49 Heusler, Garrett          10 Midlakes                 49.46   9 
 50 Colway, Joe                9 Webster Thom             49.49  10 
 51 Clark, Willie             12 Newark                   49.83  11 
 52 Comstock, Drew            10 Webster Thom             49.88   9 
 53 Hartman, Ben              12 Newark                   50.84  11 
 54 Yarger, Dan                9 Marcus Whitm             50.89  12 
 55 Maggio, Nick               9 Greece Odyss             51.29  11 
 56 Jones, Evan                9 Midlakes                 51.35  11 
 57 Hayes, Eric                9 LeRoy                    51.55   9 
 58 Walker, Jordan             9 Newark                   52.00  12 
 59 McCloskey, Justin         10 Brockport                52.24  12 
 60 DiMarino, Andrew           9 Rush Henriet             52.33  11 
 61 Hotto, Jeff                9 Penfield                 52.74  11 
 62 Hernandez, Ty              9 Marion                   54.01  12 
 63 Kroeger, James            10 Greece Odyss             54.30  13 
 64 Modrak, Maxwell           10 Pittsford Me             54.32  13 
 65 Osborne, Andrew            9 Oakfield-Ala             57.00  13 
 66 kelleher, kyle             9 McQuaid                  57.14  13 
 67 Rekers, Arik              10 Webster Schr             57.48  13 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tassone, Vincent          11 Penfield               1:35.88    10  
  2 To, Jason                 11 Spencerport            1:36.10     8  
  3 Lumb, Ryan                10 Rush Henriet           1:38.10     6  
  4 Newbury, Stephen          10 EAST                   1:40.24     5  
  5 Marshall, William          8 Ben Franklin           1:41.56     4  
  6 Zaft, Jacob               10 Rush Henriet           1:42.52     3  
  7 Pettine, Aaron             9 Aquinas                1:42.61     2  
  8 Brown, Jordan             10 Victor                 1:42.98     1  
  9 Warner, Cory              11 Batavia                1:43.32  
 10 Black, Mike               10 Victor                 1:44.21  
 11 Engelsen, Cody             8 Marion                 1:44.43  
 12 White, Derrick             9 Newark                 1:44.56  
 13 Alfano, Joe               11 Aquinas                1:44.99  
 14 Schuler, Dylan             9 School Of Th           1:45.06  
 15 Crawford, Jeff            11 East Rochest           1:45.70  
 16 Proia, Larry              12 Mynderse               1:46.29  
 17 Grip, Evan                10 Penfield               1:46.47  
 18 Wind, Michael             11 Newark                 1:46.79  
 19 Kandt, Joel                9 Brockport              1:47.53  
 20 Greene, Tom                9 Aquinas                1:47.69  
 21 Hopkins, Daniel            9 School Of Th           1:47.75  
 22 Jacobs, Jason             12 Romulus                1:48.55  
 23 Williams, Christopher     11 Greece Athen           1:49.51  
 24 Arcus, Alex               11 Penfield               1:50.11  
 25 Sincebaugh, James         11 Greece Athen           1:50.16  
 26 Srinivasen, Ananth        10 Pittsford Me           1:51.67  
 27 Mitchell, Dalvin           9 Rush Henriet           1:52.13  
 28 Zimmer, Morgan             9 Greece Odyss           1:52.30  
 29 Cali, Eric                 9 Romulus                1:52.45  
 30 Osei, Kwesi               11 Victor                 1:52.58  
 31 Rebert, Brandon            9 Oakfield-Ala           1:52.82  
 32 Alexander, Elliot         10 Webster Schr           1:53.05  
 33 Bradley, Adam             10 Marcus Whitm           1:53.46  
 34 Ormsby, Patrick            9 Marcus Whitm           1:53.63  
 35 Coburn, Mike               9 Spencerport            1:53.97  
 36 Ward, Christopher          9 Greece Athen           1:54.10  
 37 West, Tim                 11 Spencerport            1:55.22  
 38 Groff, David              10 Midlakes               1:55.87  
 39 Robinson, Ben              9 Penfield               1:56.55  
 40 Maggio, Nick               9 Greece Odyss           1:59.21  
 41 Jones, Josh               10 Romulus                1:59.53  
 42 Gerstenberger, Alex        9 Greece Odyss           2:01.90  
 43 Jones, Evan                9 Midlakes               2:05.37  
 44 Baker, Kenny               9 Marion                 2:05.39  
 45 Seoud-McKee, Al            9 Greece Odyss           2:05.42  
 46 Schultz, Russell          11 LeRoy                  2:06.63  
 47 Taggert, Seth             10 Fairport               2:07.12  
 48 Walker, Chris              9 Penfield               2:07.26  
 49 Stiner, Ben               10 Newark                 2:08.52  
 50 Rekers, Arik              10 Webster Schr           2:08.74  
 51 Bilby, Kyle               12 Oakfield-Ala           2:09.36  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burke, Colby               8 Rush Henriet           2:52.79    10  
  2 Sweazy, Shaun              9 Brockport              2:59.10     8  
  3 Spitzer, Matt              9 Fairport               3:01.53     6  
  4 Binko, Collin             11 Spencerport            3:02.33     5  
  5 Whittemore, Steve         10 Webster Schr           3:07.75     4  
  6 Spinosa, Phil             10 Spencerport            3:08.04     3  
  7 Newbury, Stephen          10 EAST                   3:08.57     2  
  8 Messina, Isaac            10 Pittsford Su           3:08.61     1  
  9 Pecora, Daniel            10 Aquinas                3:10.47  
 10 Huddle, Jeff              12 Penfield               3:12.39  
 11 Freeman, Rob              10 Batavia                3:12.46  
 12 Yancone, Daniel            9 Aquinas                3:13.32  
 13 Barlow, Torrey             9 Spencerport            3:13.68  
 14 Williams, Christopher     11 Greece Athen           3:13.76  
 15 rubery, aidan             10 McQuaid                3:14.64  
 16 Whitfield, Malcolm         9 Aquinas                3:14.75  
 17 Damera, Sri               12 Pittsford Su           3:15.50  
 18 huff, dennis               9 McQuaid                3:15.86  
 19 Hopkins, Daniel            9 School Of Th           3:16.04  
 20 Ward, Christopher          9 Greece Athen           3:16.08  
 21 Schober, Brandon          10 Newark                 3:16.42  
 22 Cherneske, Jeremy         12 Fairport               3:16.71  
 23 Shebert, George           10 Pittsford Me           3:19.31  
 24 Wemesfelder, Stephen       9 Marion                 3:19.66  
 25 Grabski, Ben              10 Marcus Whitm           3:20.29  
 26 Sincebaugh, James         11 Greece Athen           3:20.40  
 27 Maier, Brandon            11 Spencerport            3:20.70  
 28 George, Jerome            12 Oakfield-Ala           3:20.77  
 29 Landry, Joseph            11 Greece Athen           3:21.07  
 30 O'Connor, Mike            11 Penfield               3:21.75  
 31 Crispino, Joseph          10 Aquinas                3:24.98  
 32 Tennity, Luke              9 Marion                 3:25.19  
 33 Foley, Nate               10 Brockport              3:26.11  
 34 Ransley, Eric              9 Midlakes               3:27.34  
 35 Budinski, Nick             9 Greece Odyss           3:27.72  
 36 Hotchkiss, Adam            9 Rush Henriet           3:28.35  
 37 files, nathan             11 McQuaid                3:28.53  
 38 Bradley, Adam             10 Marcus Whitm           3:29.45  
 39 Roche, Dan                 9 Fairport               3:31.65  
 40 Makowski, Joe              9 Webster Schr           3:33.69  
 41 Stehlar, Erik             11 Rush Henriet           3:33.82  
 42 Pecorella, Joe            10 Spencerport            3:35.90  
 43 Clor, Mat                  9 Batavia                3:36.33  
 44 Miller, Zach              10 Greece Odyss           3:36.38  
 45 Basile, Greg               9 Aquinas                3:38.07  
 46 Zimmer, Morgan             9 Greece Odyss           3:39.69  
 47 Bilby, Kyle               12 Oakfield-Ala           3:39.81  
 48 Gerstenberger, Alex        9 Greece Odyss           3:41.48  
 49 Seoud-McKee, Al            9 Greece Odyss           3:48.28  
 50 Wolf, Corey                9 Pittsford Su           3:48.66  
 51 Mangiafesto, Jeff          8 Greece Odyss           3:49.94  
 52 Semmler, Robert           10 Webster Schr           4:37.72  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sweazy, Shaun              9 Brockport              5:07.65    10  
  2 Mauro, Chris              10 Webster Schr           5:07.99     8  
  3 Fuhry, Mark               12 South Seneca           5:09.41     6  
  4 Miller, Evan              10 Pittsford Me           5:13.78     5  
  5 Haynes, Mitchell          10 Rush Henriet           5:14.67     4  
  6 Case, Alexander            9 Aquinas                5:15.13     3  
  7 Baldino, Tyler             9 Pittsford Su           5:16.18     2  
  8 Jones, Jesse               9 Brockport              5:17.79     1  
  9 Hayward, Cal              10 Victor                 5:21.36  
 10 Silberg, Mark             10 Pittsford Su           5:22.55  
 11 Kelly, Shawn              11 Rush Henriet           5:24.77  
 12 Bond, Chris               11 Penfield               5:27.72  
 13 Marchand, Zachary          9 Rush Henriet           5:30.29  
 14 Mahoney, James            11 Spencerport            5:32.72  
 15 Jablonski, Kevin           9 Fairport               5:37.11  
 16 Zappia, Kevin              9 Newark                 5:38.37  
 17 Demarle, Tyler            10 School Of Th           5:38.51  
 18 Howe, Jackson             10 Penfield               5:38.54  
 19 Grabski, Ben              10 Marcus Whitm           5:41.58  
 20 Whitfield, Malcolm         9 Aquinas                5:41.88  
 21 Pecora, Daniel            10 Aquinas                5:43.87  
 22 Reichert, John             9 Greece Arcad           5:44.76  
 23 Crandall, Lucas           10 East Rochest           5:45.50  
 24 Landry, Joseph            11 Greece Athen           5:47.19  
 25 Prelewitz, Kyle           12 Rush Henriet           5:47.52  
 26 Lande, Lee                 9 Pittsford Me           5:49.00  
 27 Yancone, Daniel            9 Aquinas                5:49.63  
 28 Dworkin, Jordan            9 Pittsford Su           5:50.28  
 29 Ephraim, Kyle              9 Fairport               5:51.11  
 30 Tytler, Chris             11 Webster Thom           5:55.21  
 31 Cawley, Brendan           11 Penfield               5:55.25  
 32 Hemphling, Joe             9 LeRoy                  5:55.95  
 33 Tennity, Luke              9 Marion                 5:56.73  
 34 McKinley, Dan             11 Penfield               5:57.62  
 35 George, Jerome            12 Oakfield-Ala           5:58.09  
 36 Wemesfelder, Stephen       9 Marion                 6:05.74  
 37 Budinski, Nick             9 Greece Odyss           6:09.72  
 38 Smith, Kendall            12 Fairport               6:11.46  
 39 Basile, Greg               9 Aquinas                6:19.29  
 40 Miller, Zach              10 Greece Odyss           6:25.14  
 41 Mangiafesto, Jeff          8 Greece Odyss           6:25.52  
 42 Stehlar, Erik             11 Rush Henriet           6:25.60  
 43 Duke, Brandon             11 Marion                 6:27.74  
 44 Kostin, Mike               9 Greece Odyss           8:03.91  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kandt, Joel                9 Brockport             11:21.99    10  
  2 Houle, Bryan              11 Greece Athen          11:22.58     8  
  3 Case, Alexander            9 Aquinas               11:25.00     6  
  4 Fischer, Sean              9 Pittsford Su          11:39.86     5  
  5 Tytler, Chris             11 Webster Thom          11:54.30     4  
  6 Brady, Sam                 9 Rush Henriet          11:56.08     3  
  7 Prelewitz, Kyle           12 Rush Henriet          12:20.50     2  
  8 Baker, Kenny               9 Marion                13:07.43     1  
  9 Kostin, Mike               9 Greece Odyss          15:57.88  
 -- Wilcox, Adam              10 Rush Henriet                DQ  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 To, Jason                 11 Spencerport               8.63   1   10  
  2 Bayer, Mark               11 Webster Schr              8.70   2    8  
  3 Spinosa, Phil             10 Spencerport               8.73   1    6  
  4 Schuler, Dylan             9 School Of Th              9.33   3    5  
  5 Bueke, Thomas             11 Mynderse                  9.61   2    4  
  6 Greene, Tom                9 Aquinas                  10.55   3    3  
  7 prem, tyler                9 McQuaid                  10.78   4    2  
  8 Randall, Brian             9 Pittsford Su             11.28   3    1  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   1:46.99   1   10  
  2 Webster Thomas                                      1:48.42   3    8  
  3 Brockport                                           1:49.43   2    6  
  4 Batavia                                             1:50.54   1    5  
  5 School Of The Arts                                  1:53.21   2    4  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:53.35   3    3  
  7 Newark                                              1:53.82   3    2  
  8 McQuaid                                             1:54.03   3    1  
  9 Rush Henrietta                                      1:56.04   2 
 10 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:57.81   4 
 11 Penfield                                            1:58.96   4 
 12 Aquinas                                             2:01.05   1 
 13 Newark  'B'                                         2:10.36   4 
 -- Oakfield-Alabama                                         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'C'                                 4:14.01   2   10  
  2 Rush Henrietta                                      4:18.29   2    8  
  3 Aquinas                                             4:18.91   1    6  
  4 Penfield                                            4:24.23   2    5  
  5 Batavia                                             4:28.22   2    4  
  6 Marcus Whitman                                      4:33.91   1    3  
  7 Newark                                              4:34.87   1    2  
  8 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:38.23   2    1  
  9 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:39.45   1 
 10 LeRoy                                               4:40.35   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta                                      9:31.37    10  
  2 Spencerport                                         9:39.04     8  
  3 Penfield                                           10:02.99     6  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:09.41     5  
  5 Aquinas                                            10:16.52     4  
  6 Brockport                                          10:25.52     3  
  7 McQuaid                                            10:37.47     2  
  8 Oakfield-Alabama                                   11:22.57     1  
  9 Newark                                             11:50.93  
 
Boys High Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Rasheem            11 Ben Franklin           5-09.00    10  
  2 O'Reilly, Dan             10 Webster Thom           5-04.00     8  
  3 Whittemore, Steve         10 Webster Schr          J5-04.00     6  
  4 Bayer, Mark               11 Webster Schr          J5-04.00     5  
  5 Albright, Alex            10 Webster Thom           5-02.00     4  
  6 Bueke, Thomas             11 Mynderse               5-00.00     3  
  7 Crispino, Joseph          10 Aquinas               J5-00.00     2  
  8 Rebert, Brandon            9 Oakfield-Ala           4-10.00     1  
  9 Cawley, Brendan           11 Penfield              J4-10.00  
 10 Poulton, Corey            10 LeRoy                 J4-10.00  
 11 Korensky, Robert           9 Webster Schr          J4-10.00  
 12 Stockton, Darren          10 Rush Henriet           4-08.00  
 12 Tassone, Vincent          11 Penfield               4-08.00  
 12 McRae, Tristan             9 Greece Arcad           4-08.00  
 15 Schultz, Russell          11 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
 15 Rolle, Devonte            10 Batavia                4-06.00  
 15 Monczynski, Tim           12 Penfield               4-06.00  
 15 tomlinson, william         9 McQuaid                4-06.00  
 15 Cali, Eric                 9 Romulus                4-06.00  
 20 Spinks, Shamar             9 Batavia                4-04.00  
 21 Koshak, Zach               9 Webster Schr           4-02.00  
 -- Jones, Josh               10 Romulus                     NH  
 -- Jacobs, Jason             12 Romulus                     NH  
 -- Cornell, Aaron             8 Penfield                    NH  
 -- McNeil, Ryan               9 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- Oliveras, Chris           10 Oakfield-Ala                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wells, Kyle               11 Oakfield-Ala          10-06.00    10  
  2 Hickey, Steve             11 Aquinas               10-00.00     8  
  3 Pawluk, Drew              11 Webster Schr           9-06.00     6  
  4 Sullivan, Sean            11 Webster Thom          J8-00.00     5  
  5 Dusett, Luke              12 Brockport             J8-00.00     4  
  6 Stadler, Vince             9 LeRoy                 J7-06.00     3  
  7 files, josiah              9 McQuaid               J7-06.00     1.5
  7 Siviy, Chris              10 Webster Schr          J7-06.00     1.5
  9 Alexander, Elliot         10 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
  9 Spinks, Shamar             9 Batavia                7-00.00  
  9 Hickey, Ryan              10 Aquinas                7-00.00  
  9 triplett, charles          9 McQuaid                7-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gatson, Jeremy            11 School Of Th          41-04.00    10  
  2 Christian, Joey           10 Webster Schr          36-06.00     8  
  3 Jinks, Dillon             12 Newark                35-07.50     6  
  4 Smith, Matt               10 Geneva                35-06.75     5  
  5 Stewart, Ryan             11 Webster Schr          35-01.00     4  
  6 Wyche, Ja Quane           11 School Of Th          34-08.50     3  
  7 Raphael, Jared             9 Batavia               33-10.00     2  
  8 Jones, Kris                9 Batavia               33-07.50     1  
  9 Kolker, Roger             10 Fairport              33-01.50  
 10 grant, kevin              10 McQuaid               33-01.00  
 11 Gertin, Jeff              11 Webster Thom          33-00.50  
 12 Stachowski, Joe           11 Batavia               32-04.00  
 13 Monczynski, Tim           12 Penfield              32-03.50  
 14 Bosdyk, Kyle              12 Brockport             31-11.00  
 15 Williams, Virgel          10 East Irondeq          31-09.00  
 16 Wei, Travis               10 Pittsford Me          31-07.75  
 17 Proia, Larry              12 Mynderse              30-10.00  
 18 Suhre, Jon                10 Victor                30-04.50  
 19 Crawford, Jeff            11 East Rochest          30-03.25  
 20 McVay, Devin               8 Oakfield-Ala          30-03.00  
 21 Gordner, Jay              10 Marcus Whitm          30-01.75  
 22 Keels, Antoine             9 EAST                  29-06.00  
 23 Versaggi, Jeremy          11 Oakfield-Ala          29-03.00  
 24 Debole, Mike              10 Webster Schr          29-00.50  
 25 Taggert, Seth             10 Fairport              28-06.00  
 26 Lawson, Mike               9 Rush Henriet          28-03.00  
 27 Smith, Tyrone             10 Batavia               28-02.75  
 28 Wilson, Jerel             11 School Of Th          27-10.50  
 29 Kilby, Joe                10 LeRoy                 27-02.00  
 30 Khan, Faraz               10 Pittsford Me          27-00.00  
 31 Smith, Kiernan             9 Rush Henriet          26-10.50  
 32 Capuano, Nick             10 East Rochest          26-06.25  
 33 Holleran, Liam            10 Penfield              26-06.00  
 33 Smart, Jordan             10 Oakfield-Ala          26-06.00  
 35 Radka, Dustin              9 Batavia               26-05.50  
 36 Durfee, Mike              10 Webster Schr          26-02.00  
 37 Chaddock, Brad             9 Oakfield-Ala          26-00.00  
 38 Guard, Phill               9 Geneva                25-09.00  
 39 Hayes, Eric                9 LeRoy                 25-06.75  
 40 Limbeck, Phil             10 Victor                25-04.50  
 41 mitschow, charles         11 McQuaid               25-04.00  
 42 Craine, Kyle              10 Marcus Whitm          24-11.50  
 43 Molisani, Joe              9 Aquinas               24-07.00  
 44 Valverde, Nolbert         10 East Rochest          23-06.25  
 45 Litts, Ben                 9 Midlakes              23-06.00  
 46 Trottier, Nick             9 Webster Thom          23-02.00  
 47 Allen, Sergio             10 Greece Athen          23-01.75  
 48 DiMarino, Andrew           9 Rush Henriet          23-01.00  
 49 Coughlin, James            9 Penfield              22-07.50  
 50 Schroeder, Tyler          10 Oakfield-Ala          22-00.00  
 51 Coffta, Mike              10 Oakfield-Ala          21-08.00  
 52 Gibson, Zach               9 Oakfield-Ala          20-07.00  
 53 Bizardi, Robert            9 Geneva                19-02.50  
 54 Beattie, Scott            10 Waterloo              18-06.00  
 -- Cali, Joe                 12 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 -- Goodwin, Kyle              9 Brockport                 FOUL  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Mod
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morrow, Ronald             8 McQuaid                   6.26   1 
  2 VanderBrook, Brandon       7 Marion                    6.27   1 
  3 Rivera, Daniel             8 School Of Th              6.80   2 
  4 Nicosia, Joe               8 Webster Thom              6.81   1 
  5 Howard, Terrille           7 School Of Th              7.11   2 
  6 Koval, Ethan               8 Marion                    7.30   2 
  7 Burgin, Will               7 Webster Schr              7.51   2 
  8 Alton, Dennis              7 Batavia                   7.59   3 
  9 Scalzo, Cameron            8 Webster Thom              7.60   2 
 10 Wood, Christopher          7 Webster Schr              7.67   3 
 11 Williamson, Dontaee        7 School Of Th              7.73   2 
 11 Enterline, Weston          7 Webster Thom              7.73   3 
 13 InFantino, Adam            7 Webster Schr              7.74   3 
 14 Popham, Kevin              8 Webster Thom              7.75   3 
 15 Castelli, Nick             7 East Rochest              7.79   4 
 16 Putnam, Chase              7 Webster Schr              7.86   4 
 17 Perez, August              7 East Rochest              7.98   4 
 18 Clark, Collin              7 Webster Thom              8.00   4 
 19 Masucci, Anthony           7 Webster Schr              8.15   3 
 20 Jackson, Brennan           7 East Rochest              8.22   4 
 21 Nalon, Danny               7 Webster Thom              8.44   5 
 22 McConeghy, Patrick         7 McQuaid                   8.76   5 
 23 Dickerson, Alex            8 Romulus                   9.88   5 
 24 Pacher, Andrew             7 Webster Thom             10.89   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Mod
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Sachar           8 EAST                     41.91   1 
  2 Rizzo, Daniel              8 Webster Schr             47.63   1 
  3 Anchor, Zack               7 Batavia                  50.38   1 
  4 VanderBrook, Brandon       7 Marion                   50.57   1 
  5 Koval, Ethan               8 Marion                   50.82   1 
  6 Howard, Terrille           7 School Of Th             51.04   1 
  7 Doherty, Patrick           8 Webster Schr             51.88   2 
  8 Stone, Collin              8 Waterloo                 54.08   2 
  9 InFantino, Adam            7 Webster Schr             57.31   2 
 10 Wood, Christopher          7 Webster Schr             58.06   2 
 11 Alton, Dennis              7 Batavia                1:06.16   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Mod
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Sachar           8 EAST                   1:45.24  
  2 Connolly, Liam             8 McQuaid                1:48.74  
  3 Blondell, Josh             7 Newark                 1:48.94  
  4 Devlin, Cody               8 Newark                 1:54.00  
  5 Anchor, Zack               7 Batavia                1:54.22  
  6 Revekant, James            7 East Rochest           2:13.25  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Mod
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cowles, Jacob              7 Newark                 3:24.16  
  2 Blondell, Nick             7 Newark                 3:24.58  
  3 Fitzgerald, Ethan          8 Webster Schr           3:28.34  
  4 Sullivan, Michael          7 McQuaid                3:32.92  
  5 Best, Brennen              7 Marcus Whitm           3:35.88  
  6 Salotto, Steven            7 Marcus Whitm           3:37.56  
  7 Doherty, Patrick           8 Webster Schr           3:52.77  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Mod
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Michael          7 McQuaid                5:54.27  
  2 DeMay, Tyler               8 East Rochest           5:54.84  
  3 Salotto, Steven            7 Marcus Whitm           6:02.38  
  4 Best, Brennen              7 Marcus Whitm           6:02.41  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Mod
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morrow, Ronald             8 McQuaid                   8.31   1 
  2 eyerman, Michael           8 McQuaid                   9.80   1 
  3 Reinis, Paul               8 Webster Schr              9.93   1 
  4 Williams, Eric             8 Batavia                   9.98   1 
  5 DiBenedetto, Ryan          8 Webster Schr             10.01   2 
  6 Burgin, Will               7 Webster Schr             10.06   2 
  7 McConeghy, Patrick         7 McQuaid                  11.83   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Mod
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   2:07.18  
  2 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 2:18.39  
  3 East Rochester  'D'                                 2:22.91  
 
Boys High Jump Mod
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivera, Daniel             8 School Of Th           4-10.00  
  2 Reinis, Paul               8 Webster Schr           3-09.00  
  2 Krause, Joshua             8 Webster Schr           3-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Mod
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scalzo, Cameron            8 Webster Thom          31-08.00  
  2 Williamson, Dontaee        7 School Of Th          22-00.00  
  3 Nalon, Danny               7 Webster Thom          21-06.00  
  4 Masucci, Anthony           7 Webster Schr          17-03.25  
  5 Pacher, Andrew             7 Webster Thom          16-10.00  
 
                 Women - JV - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webster Schroeder           83        2) Penfield                   73   
    3) Brockport                   68        4) Rush Henrietta             50   
    5) Batavia                     41.50     6) East Rochester             34   
    7) Mynderse                    28        8) Pittsford Mendon           21   
    9) Aquinas                     18       10) Newark                     16   
   11) EAST                        14       12) East Irondequoit           13   
   13) Romulus                     12       14) Webster Thomas             11.50
   15) Ben Franklin                11       16) Oakfield-Alabama            9   
   17) Pittsford Sutherland         7       18) Marcus Whitman              6   
   19) Victor                       4       20) Spencerport                 3   
   21) Fairport                     1                                           
 
                  Men - JV - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webster Schroeder           78.50     2) Brockport                  56.75
    3) Rush Henrietta              46.75     4) Webster Thomas             43.50
    5) Spencerport                 40        5) Aquinas                    40   
    7) School Of The Arts          22        8) Penfield                   21.75
    9) Pittsford Sutherland        17        9) Ben Franklin               17   
   11) East Rochester              16       12) Oakfield-Alabama           13   
   13) Batavia                     12       14) Newark                     10   
   15) East Irondequoit             8.75    16) Greece Athena               8   
   16) Fairport                     8       18) EAST                        7   
   18) Mynderse                     7       20) McQuaid                     6.50
   21) South Seneca                 6       22) Geneva                      5   
   22) Pittsford Mendon             5       24) Victor                      4.50
   25) LeRoy                        3       25) Marcus Whitman              3   
   27) Marion                       1