Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/9/2008 12:10 AM
                   NY Chiro - Sub-Varsity Champs - 2/8/2008                    
                            NY Chiropractic College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Ashley             11 East Irondeq              6.74   2   10  
  2 Mobley, Shaniqua          10 EAST                      6.79   4    8  
  3 Nelson, Dionca            10 Ben Franklin              6.81   1    6  
  4 Hake, Emily                8 Webster Schr              6.89   2    4.5
  4 Morrison, Chynna           9 Penfield                  6.89   6    4.5
  6 Massaro, Alison            9 Rush Henriet              6.92   2    3  
  7 Meisch, Debra              9 Webster Thom              6.95   3    2  
  8 Kohler, Holly              9 Webster Schr              6.96   3    0.5
  8 Williams, Tessa            9 Batavia                   6.96   1    0.5
 10 Blaakman, Kelly            9 Webster Schr              6.99   4 
 11 Mateo, Kristasha           7 Newark                    7.03   4 
 12 Fischer, April            10 Webster Schr              7.05   3 
 13 Myers, MacKenzie           9 Geneva                    7.07  17 
 13 Winner, Erinn              9 Brockport                 7.07   4 
 15 Vicari, Amanda            11 Webster Schr              7.09   5 
 16 Cornell, Rebekah          10 Penfield                  7.11   5 
 16 Parlavecchin, Kerianne    11 Rush Henriet              7.11   3 
 18 Weidman, Andrea            9 Webster Schr              7.12   4 
 19 Lord, Kelly               11 Aquinas                   7.15   1 
 20 Bennett, Kaysha           11 Aquinas                   7.17   1 
 21 Vallone, Chelsea          11 Webster Thom              7.20   4 
 22 Powers, Alexandrea         9 Penfield                  7.27   6 
 22 Reynolds, Sara            10 Batavia                   7.27   5 
 24 Benjamin, Lauren          10 Pittsford Me              7.28   8 
 25 Turner, Emma               9 Ben Franklin              7.30   1 
 26 Miller, Kirstyn           10 Webster Thom              7.33   6 
 27 Perry, Kristine            9 Webster Thom              7.35  10 
 27 Szalay, Alexis            10 Webster Schr              7.35   5 
 27 Hurd, Brittany            11 Brockport                 7.35   6 
 30 Josselyn, Lauren           9 Webster Schr              7.36   5 
 31 Johnson, Tiasia            9 EAST                      7.37   7 
 32 James, Shaniqua            9 School Of Th              7.42  11 
 32 Braswell, Dianna           9 School Of Th              7.42  12 
 34 Ross, Kelsey               9 Webster Schr              7.48   7 
 35 Sanchez, Lataisha          9 Batavia                   7.51  16 
 36 Cummings, Santasia         7 Newark                    7.52  14 
 37 Desiato, Brittany          9 Spencerport               7.58   8 
 37 Silas, Timika             11 East Irondeq              7.58   7 
 39 Zimmer, Meredith          10 Greece Odyss              7.60   9 
 40 DiSalvo, Christy          12 Oakfield-Ala              7.61  10 
 41 Miller, Mo                11 Webster Thom              7.62   8 
 42 VanDerWoude, Carly         9 Webster Thom              7.64   9 
 43 Wimer, Katherine           9 Spencerport               7.67   7 
 44 Fessler, Sarah            10 Greece Odyss              7.68  10 
 45 Trachtenberg, Marija      12 Pittsford Su              7.71  10 
 46 Stein, Brittany           11 Webster Schr              7.72  13 
 47 Wang, Christine           10 Pittsford Me              7.73  10 
 48 Dobbertin, Erin           10 Batavia                   7.74  14 
 48 Slate, Melissa            10 Brockport                 7.74  13 
 48 Stappenbeck, Alana        10 Webster Schr              7.74  12 
 48 Newton, Sade              10 Ben Franklin              7.74   3 
 52 Durham, Katie              9 Oakfield-Ala              7.77  12 
 53 Koska, Julia              10 East Rochest              7.78   8 
 53 Hurd, Kayli               10 Brockport                 7.78  12 
 55 Tracy, Diane               9 Webster Thom              7.85  11 
 56 O'Connor, Erin             9 LeRoy                     7.86  15 
 56 Warren, Kaylee            10 Victor                    7.86  11 
 56 Lewis, Cari                9 Penfield                  7.86   9 
 59 Harden, Yvonne            10 Rush Henriet              7.87  15 
 60 Flugel, Julianne           9 Penfield                  7.88  12 
 61 Farrell, Ashley           11 Aquinas                   7.89   6 
 61 Hill, Kelly                9 Pittsford Me              7.89  11 
 63 Marek, Casey              10 Midlakes                  7.92  13 
 64 Schmitt, Kinsey            9 Midlakes                  7.94  15 
 65 Culver, Erica              9 Oakfield-Ala              7.95  11 
 66 Latone, Rachel            12 Brockport                 8.09  14 
 67 Read, Haley                9 Oakfield-Ala              8.12  10 
 67 Malley, Bekah              9 LeRoy                     8.12  16 
 69 Estey, Jessica             9 Penfield                  8.14   9 
 70 Axelrod, Jordyn            9 Pittsford Su              8.15  12 
 71 Matesic, Kayleigh          9 Webster Thom              8.16  13 
 72 Miller, Crystal            9 Greece Arcad              8.17  14 
 73 Papalia, Alicia           10 Webster Schr              8.19  15 
 74 Bloom, Calie              11 Marcus Whitm              8.28  17 
 75 Doll, Marissa             10 East Rochest              8.31  16 
 76 Jessick, Devon            10 Brockport                 8.33  13 
 77 Ikonomou, Tiffany          9 Midlakes                  8.41  15 
 78 Bennett, Abby              9 LeRoy                     8.42  16 
 79 Ahmed, Anam               10 Pittsford Me              8.57  17 
 79 Taccone, Jenna            10 Greece Odyss              8.57  16 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fischer, April            10 Webster Schr             47.89   1   10  
  2 Blaakman, Kelly            9 Webster Schr             48.34   3    8  
  3 Kohler, Holly              9 Webster Schr             48.58   2    6  
  4 Putman, Ashley             9 Newark                   49.25   1    5  
  5 Williams, Tessa            9 Batavia                  49.34   1    4  
  6 Frate, Domonique           9 Webster Schr             49.60   1    3  
  7 Hake, Emily                8 Webster Schr             49.67   1    2  
  8 Davis, Chelsea            10 Brockport                49.75   1    1  
  9 Mobley, Shaniqua          10 EAST                     49.76   1 
 10 Johstone, Erin            11 Rush Henriet             50.51   3 
 11 Benjamin, Lauren          10 Pittsford Me             50.82   4 
 12 Higgins, Emily            11 Pittsford Me             51.18   5 
 13 Sargent, Erin              9 Brockport                51.22   2 
 14 Smith, Brianna            11 Rush Henriet             51.50   4 
 15 Wooden, Nicole             8 Ben Franklin             51.71   5 
 16 Nelson, Dionca            10 Ben Franklin             51.81   3 
 17 Kenyon, Allie              9 Penfield                 51.89   2 
 18 Paris, Lea                11 Rush Henriet             52.36   7 
 19 Weidman, Andrea            9 Webster Schr             52.48   5 
 20 Page, Jacqueline          10 Pittsford Me             52.61   4 
 21 Massaro, Alison            9 Rush Henriet             52.70   5 
 22 Alberti, Katie             9 Penfield                 52.91   2 
 23 Spina, Natasha             9 Marcus Whitm             53.00   5 
 24 Forbes, Akiela            10 EAST                     53.10   4 
 25 Fronczak, Monika           9 Spencerport              53.24   3 
 26 Yuhas, Rebecca            10 Rush Henriet             53.36   6 
 27 Vicari, Amanda            11 Webster Schr             53.40   7 
 28 Parlavecchin, Kerianne    11 Rush Henriet             53.56   6 
 29 Graham, Sierra             8 Newark                   54.95   7 
 30 Cawley, Meaghan            9 Penfield                 55.06   7 
 31 Johnson, Tiasia            9 EAST                     55.44   6 
 32 Maine, Jessica             9 Penfield                 55.64   6 
 33 DiSalvo, Christy          12 Oakfield-Ala             55.81   7 
 34 Josselyn, Lauren           9 Webster Schr             56.65   7 
 35 Culver, Erica              9 Oakfield-Ala             57.20   8 
 36 Jessick, Devon            10 Brockport                57.83   8 
 37 Cappiello, Katie          10 Marcus Whitm             57.88  11 
 38 Zimmer, Meredith          10 Greece Odyss             57.98   8 
 39 Hill, Kelly                9 Pittsford Me             58.02   6 
 40 O'Connor, Erin             9 LeRoy                    58.48   8 
 41 Trachtenberg, Marija      12 Pittsford Su             58.66   6 
 42 Bloom, Calie              11 Marcus Whitm             58.67  10 
 43 Latone, Rachel            12 Brockport                58.72  10 
 44 Harden, Yvonne            10 Rush Henriet             58.97   9 
 45 Slate, Melissa            10 Brockport                59.17   9 
 46 Hurd, Brittany            11 Brockport                59.27   8 
 47 Malley, Bekah              9 LeRoy                    59.46  10 
 48 Leone, Brooke             11 Marcus Whitm           1:00.09  10 
 49 Thompson, Guine           11 Mynderse               1:00.44   8 
 50 Hurd, Kayli               10 Brockport              1:01.01   9 
 51 Macaluso, Marianne        10 Brockport              1:01.22  11 
 52 Fessler, Sarah            10 Greece Odyss           1:01.38   9 
 53 Wetzel, Emilie            11 LeRoy                  1:01.46   9 
 54 Axelrod, Jordyn            9 Pittsford Su           1:01.58  10 
 55 Sofianek, Brynn           10 Webster Schr           1:03.57   6 
 56 Taccone, Jenna            10 Greece Odyss           1:05.58  10 
 -- Miller, Mo                11 Webster Thom               DNF   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sargent, Erin              9 Brockport              1:56.06    10  
  2 Boy, Katherine             9 East Rochest           1:56.84     8  
  3 Kenyon, Allie              9 Penfield               1:59.86     6  
  4 Reynolds, Sara            10 Batavia                2:00.27     5  
  5 Jewell, Janelle           10 Webster Schr           2:00.77     4  
  6 Michalak, Taryn           11 Brockport              2:01.82     3  
  7 Johstone, Erin            11 Rush Henriet           2:04.05     2  
  8 Alberti, Katie             9 Penfield               2:04.60     1  
  9 Smith, Brianna            11 Rush Henriet           2:04.83  
 10 Forest, Kylee              9 Victor                 2:05.60  
 11 Simon, Lindsay             9 Penfield               2:05.80  
 12 Yuhas, Rebecca            10 Rush Henriet           2:05.90  
 13 Radley, Allison           10 Penfield               2:06.00  
 14 Binnert, Ashley           10 Rush Henriet           2:06.60  
 15 King, Shannon             10 Brockport              2:07.21  
 16 Spina, Natasha             9 Marcus Whitm           2:07.30  
 17 Congdon, Brittany         10 Newark                 2:07.96  
 18 Heusler, Morgan           12 Midlakes               2:09.20  
 19 Doronila, Denise          10 Webster Schr           2:09.97  
 20 Pisarro, Kiersty          11 Greece Athen           2:11.10  
 21 DeVito, Rosie              9 Victor                 2:11.50  
 22 Sittig, Taylor            10 Newark                 2:12.00  
 23 Kuwik, Melinda             9 Fairport               2:12.60  
 24 Heusler, Gigi             10 Midlakes               2:13.20  
 25 Beckwith, Casey            8 Romulus                2:13.38  
 26 Deary, Carianne           12 Mynderse               2:15.20  
 26 Brennan, Sarah            10 Victor                 2:15.20  
 28 Tuttle, Julia             10 Penfield               2:16.00  
 29 Schneider, Carly          10 Greece Odyss           2:18.20  
 30 Fragnoli, Kate            10 Mynderse               2:19.60  
 31 Pollot, Erin              10 Midlakes               2:20.40  
 32 Macaluso, Marianne        10 Brockport              2:21.30  
 33 Wetzel, Emilie            11 LeRoy                  2:23.40  
 34 McGuire, Ashley           12 Penfield               2:27.10  
 35 Patton, Anna               9 Newark                 2:38.60  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradley, Megan             9 Penfield               3:31.93    10  
  2 Tomkinson, Lauren         10 Rush Henriet           3:35.01     8  
  3 Andres, Madeline           9 Penfield               3:35.85     6  
  4 Lofftus, Serena           11 Pittsford Me           3:38.09     5  
  5 Parks, Tia                 9 Victor                 3:40.54     4  
  6 Crandall, Meggie          11 Rush Henriet           3:42.20     3  
  7 Wimer, Katherine           9 Spencerport            3:43.69     2  
  8 Fugimura, Emlianne        11 Fairport               3:44.37     1  
  9 Meyers, Julia             10 Brockport              3:44.48  
 10 Fronczak, Monika           9 Spencerport            3:44.97  
 11 Hoffmeier, Alyssa          9 Brockport              3:47.74  
 12 Heusler, Morgan           12 Midlakes               3:56.10  
 13 Desiato, Brittany          9 Spencerport            3:58.02  
 14 Heusler, Gigi             10 Midlakes               3:59.17  
 15 Williamson, Tori           9 Spencerport            4:01.54  
 16 Waala, Sadie              11 Batavia                4:02.30  
 17 Hacker, Michaela           9 Marcus Whitm           4:02.99  
 18 Frelier, Kristen          10 Webster Schr           4:03.05  
 19 Sicker, Lauren             9 Webster Thom           4:07.11  
 20 Forbes, Akiela            10 EAST                   4:07.91  
 21 Gurak, Ashley             10 Webster Schr           4:10.72  
 22 Schneider, Carly          10 Greece Odyss           4:13.59  
 23 Leone, Brooke             11 Marcus Whitm           4:14.51  
 24 Inclema, Ashley            9 Spencerport            4:14.52  
 25 Dilai, Khrystyna           9 Webster Schr           4:17.66  
 26 Bianchi, Alyse            10 Webster Thom           4:19.35  
 27 Pollot, Erin              10 Midlakes               4:20.04  
 28 Costain, Siobhan          11 Greece Arcad           4:43.51  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Revekant, Claire          10 East Rochest           5:46.51    10  
  2 Cronmiller, Kristen       10 Rush Henriet           5:48.98     8  
  3 Hill, Erin                 8 Brockport              5:52.57     6  
  4 Taccardi, Emma            10 Pittsford Su           5:53.07     5  
  5 Bradstreet, Amanda         9 East Rochest           5:53.97     4  
  6 Gramlich, Emily            9 East Irondeq           6:04.97     3  
  7 Taschman, Jane            10 Pittsford Su           6:09.18     2  
  8 Lowe, Katie                9 Spencerport            6:14.09     1  
  9 Irwin, Rebecca             9 Webster Schr           6:19.61  
 10 Hacker, Michaela           9 Marcus Whitm           6:26.03  
 11 Forgue, Kimberly           9 Pittsford Me           6:30.63  
 12 Vay, Jessica              11 Rush Henriet           6:31.35  
 13 Hamilton, Katie            9 East Irondeq           6:32.94  
 14 Rodriquez, Brittany       11 East Irondeq           6:33.80  
 15 Dilai, Khrystyna           9 Webster Schr           6:42.37  
 16 Zaffuto, Kaylee           10 East Irondeq           7:16.99  
 17 Elliott, Carrie           10 East Irondeq           7:17.05  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ingram, Melissa            9 Rush Henriet          11:41.03    10  
  2 Hill, Erin                 8 Brockport             12:26.53     8  
  3 Haag, Chelsea             11 Brockport             13:21.72     6  
  4 Jewell, Janelle           10 Webster Schr          13:45.33     5  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Irwin, Rebecca             9 Webster Schr           9:18.02    10  
  2 Gouger, Amanda            12 Batavia                9:20.70     8  
  3 Ettman, Katie              9 Romulus                9:34.42     6  
  4 Hill, Ashley               9 Batavia                9:43.25     5  
  5 Catt, Liz                  9 Romulus                9:59.62     4  
  6 Ballerstein, Anna          9 Marcus Whitm          10:00.10     3  
  7 Read, Haley                9 Oakfield-Ala          10:15.43     2  
  8 Giess, Emily               9 Oakfield-Ala          10:27.63     1  
  9 Seils, Samantha            7 Romulus               11:01.31  
 10 Zalenski, Andrea           9 Batavia               11:09.72  
 11 Chatt, Karliegh           10 Batavia               11:50.21  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Winner, Erinn              9 Brockport                 9.02   1   10  
  2 Cecere, Danielle           9 Batavia                   9.18   1    8  
  3 Johnson, Tiasia            9 EAST                      9.90   2    6  
  4 Mateo, Kristasha           7 Newark                   10.03   1    5  
  5 Lord, Kelly               11 Aquinas                  10.04   1    4  
  6 Blong, Rachel              8 Mynderse                 10.19   2    3  
  7 Steely, Rebecca           10 East Rochest             10.25   3    2  
  8 Gawronski, Catherine       9 Penfield                 10.61   2    1  
  9 Kline, Kiersten            8 Mynderse                 10.87   3 
 10 James, Shaniqua            9 School Of Th             11.05   3 
 11 Phillips, Jordan           8 Marion                   11.14   4 
 12 Molinari, Kirstin         10 Rush Henriet             11.16   5 
 13 Tracy, Diane               9 Webster Thom             11.41   4 
 14 Gregor-Castro, Elena       7 Newark                   11.48   4 
 15 DioGuardi, Olivia          9 Rush Henriet             12.43   5 
 16 Nguyen, Denise            10 Rush Henriet             13.02   3 
 17 Cummings, Santasia         7 Newark                   13.29   5 
 18 Mobley, Shaniqua          10 EAST                     21.07   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   2:02.75   1   10  
  2 Mynderse                                            2:05.98   2    8  
  3 Newark                                              2:06.46   2    6  
  4 Ben Franklin                                        2:09.47   4    5  
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                    2:10.20   3    4  
  6 Brockport                                           2:10.26   3    3  
  7 Penfield                                            2:11.56   1    2  
  8 Aquinas                                             2:11.91   3    1  
  9 East Rochester  'B'                                 2:12.59   2 
 10 Rush Henrietta                                      2:12.89   1 
 11 Oakfield-Alabama                                    2:17.15   2 
 12 Midlakes                                            2:20.72   3 
 13 Pittsford Sutherland                                2:21.11   4 
 14 Batavia                                             2:23.68   4 
 15 LeRoy                                               2:26.75   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 East Rochester  'B'                                 4:51.81    10  
  2 Penfield                                            4:59.96     8  
  3 Rush Henrietta                                      5:00.87     6  
  4 Brockport                                           5:02.32     5  
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                    5:04.59     4  
  6 Batavia                                             5:18.89     3  
  7 Webster Schroeder                                   5:23.35     2  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta                                     11:43.55    10  
  2 Penfield                                           12:06.76     8  
  3 Batavia                                            12:11.46     6  
  4 Webster Schroeder                                  12:24.02     5  
 
Girls High Jump JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chen, Caressa             11 Mynderse              J4-09.00    10  
  2 Trotter, Nelly             8 Pittsford Me          J4-06.00     8  
  3 Acor, Courtney            10 Mynderse              J4-04.00     6  
  4 Geier, Katie              10 Webster Thom          J4-04.00     5  
  5 Morrison, Chynna           9 Penfield              J4-02.00     4  
  6 Breeze, Jessica           11 Brockport             J4-02.00     3  
  7 Cornell, Rebekah          10 Penfield              J4-02.00     2  
  8 Blong, Rachel              8 Mynderse              J4-00.00     1  
  9 Buell, Brittany           10 Brockport             J4-00.00  
  9 Cecere, Danielle           9 Batavia               J4-00.00  
  9 Yuan, Jessica             12 Webster Thom          J4-00.00  
  9 Kline, Kayla              10 Mynderse              J4-00.00  
 13 Kline, Kiersten            8 Mynderse               3-06.00  
 13 Molinari, Kirstin         10 Rush Henriet           3-06.00  
 13 Hill, Ashley               9 Batavia                3-06.00  
 -- DioGuardi, Olivia          9 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Breivik, Martine          12 Mynderse                    NH  
 -- Sanchez, Lataisha          9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tylock, Rachael            9 Penfield               6-06.00    10  
  2 Buell, Brittany           10 Brockport              6-00.00     8  
  3 Sprague, Jamie             9 Penfield              J6-00.00     6  
  4 Cornell, Rebekah          10 Penfield               5-06.00     4.5
  4 Perry, Kristine            9 Webster Thom           5-06.00     4.5
  6 Sofianek, Brynn           10 Webster Schr           5-00.00     3  
  7 Scott, Rachael            12 Batavia               J5-00.00     2  
 -- Frate, Domonique           9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Glaser, Megan             10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Chen, Jillian              9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- DeGaugh, Ashley           10 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Girls Shot Put JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vassiliou, Joanna         10 Webster Schr          28-01.00    10  
  2 Strachen, Danielle        11 Aquinas               27-11.25     8  
  3 Drock, Jessica            11 Oakfield-Ala          26-09.25     6  
  4 Gross, Gina               10 Brockport             25-06.00     5  
  5 Jessup, Brittany          12 Aquinas               25-04.00     4  
  6 Button, Julie             10 Marcus Whitm          25-03.00     3  
  7 Ettman, Katie              9 Romulus               25-01.00     2  
  8 Perry, Kathryn             9 Aquinas               24-11.00     1  
  9 Foppes, Audrey             9 Oakfield-Ala          24-06.50  
 10 Costain, Siobhan          11 Greece Arcad          24-05.00  
 11 Wheeler, Raevin            9 Midlakes              23-06.00  
 12 Szalay, Alexis            10 Webster Schr          23-05.00  
 13 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzmyn   12 Pittsford Me          23-04.50  
 14 Seils, Samantha            7 Romulus               23-00.50  
 15 Fugimura, Emlianne        11 Fairport              22-05.00  
 16 Stanley, Sharah           10 Newark                22-01.00  
 17 Ramos, Eva                10 EAST                  21-09.00  
 18 Elliott, Carrie           10 East Irondeq          21-03.50  
 19 Cappiello, Katie          10 Marcus Whitm          21-01.50  
 20 Dobbertin, Erin           10 Batavia               21-01.00  
 21 Stein, Brittany           11 Webster Schr          20-07.00  
 22 Dellastua, Lauren         10 Rush Henriet          20-06.50  
 23 Doll, Marissa             10 East Rochest          20-03.00  
 24 Allen, Melissa            10 Brockport             19-09.50  
 25 Bekauri, Mariami          11 Geneva                19-02.00  
 26 Catt, Liz                  9 Romulus               19-01.00  
 27 Deary, Carianne           12 Mynderse              18-11.25  
 28 Zalenski, Andrea           9 Batavia               18-09.00  
 29 Boehm, Katryna            10 Brockport             18-06.25  
 30 Hendershott, Darcy        10 Oakfield-Ala          18-06.00  
 31 Chatt, Karliegh           10 Batavia               18-05.00  
 32 Miller, Crystal            9 Greece Arcad          18-01.25  
 33 Whitehair, Kate           11 Brockport             18-00.00  
 34 Rushok, Heather           11 Oakfield-Ala          17-10.75  
 35 Myers, MacKenzie           9 Geneva                17-00.50  
 36 Papalia, Alicia           10 Webster Schr          16-09.75  
 37 Ross, Kelsey               9 Webster Schr          15-06.50  
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Mod
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Candace            8 Webster Schr              7.11   2 
  2 Liberty, Alex              8 Webster Thom              7.23   1 
  3 Ciulla, Kelsey             8 Webster Schr              7.33   1 
  4 Stroman, Abby              7 Batavia                   7.35   1 
  5 Balduf, Amanda             7 Batavia                   7.37   1 
  6 Finn, Emily                7 East Rochest              7.46   1 
  7 Swan, Catherine            7 Webster Thom              7.59   2 
  8 Sanders, Jade              7 School Of Th              7.62   3 
  9 Beyo, Julianna             7 Webster Thom              7.67   2 
 10 Fox, Ali                   8 East Rochest              7.72   2 
 11 Sturtz, Mackenzie          7 Marion                    7.75   2 
 12 Lightfoote, Janelle        7 Marcus Whitm              7.77   2 
 13 Gonzalez, Sabrina          8 East Rochest              7.78   3 
 14 Brackett, Emily            7 Webster Thom              7.85   3 
 15 Daloia, Fiona              7 Webster Schr              7.91   3 
 16 Huang, Kerry               8 Webster Schr              7.92   3 
 17 King, Leanne               7 Batavia                   7.97   5 
 18 Pezzimenti, Madeline       7 Webster Thom              8.32   5 
 19 Jewell, Brianna            8 Webster Schr              8.34   4 
 20 Miller, Kelly              7 Webster Schr              8.71   4 
 21 Litzak, Rene               7 Webster Schr              9.26   5 
 22 Patel, Shivali             8 Webster Thom              9.27   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Mod
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Francisco, Allie           8 Marcus Whitm             52.13   1 
  2 Fox, Ali                   8 East Rochest             52.48   1 
  3 Nguyen, Cynthia            7 Webster Thom             54.34   2 
  4 Weis, Kimmy                8 Marion                   55.13   1 
  5 Sanders, Jade              7 School Of Th             55.44   2 
  6 Balduf, Amanda             7 Batavia                  55.61   1 
  7 Cubero, Deziree            7 Webster Thom             56.43   1 
  8 Premo, Maria               7 Webster Thom             56.68   1 
  9 Feary, Hannah              8 Batavia                  56.71   1 
 10 Sturtz, Mackenzie          7 Marion                   57.25   1 
 11 Beyo, Julianna             7 Webster Thom             57.26   1 
 12 Seitz, Allison             8 Webster Schr             57.86   2 
 13 Hutchings, Micalah         7 Webster Thom             58.81   2 
 14 Mussaw, Jessica            8 Marcus Whitm             59.77   2 
 15 Jewell, Brianna            8 Webster Schr           1:00.14   2 
 16 Huang, Kerry               8 Webster Schr           1:00.17   2 
 17 Miller, Kelly              7 Webster Schr           1:10.58   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Mod
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palermo, Valarie           7 Webster Schr           1:59.10  
  2 Brenkus, Alicia            8 Batavia                2:04.50  
  3 Ritter, Angelica           8 Webster Thom           2:09.20  
  4 Weis, Kimmy                8 Marion                 2:10.40  
  5 Bradley, Hannah            7 Marcus Whitm           2:17.60  
  6 Mussaw, Jessica            8 Marcus Whitm           2:22.80  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Mod
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griggs, Brenna             8 Marion                 3:39.74  
  2 Hurlburt, Kelly            7 Webster Thom           3:43.00  
  3 Raes, Brenna               7 Marion                 3:48.65  
  4 Champlin, Rebekah          7 Marcus Whitm           3:55.58  
  5 Jewell, Michala            8 Webster Schr           3:57.06  
  5 Bradley, Hannah            7 Marcus Whitm           3:57.06  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Mod
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Champlin, Rebekah          7 Marcus Whitm           6:15.63  
  2 Steiner, Rebecca           8 Newark                 6:28.71  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Mod
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stroman, Abby              7 Batavia               10:07.75  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Mod
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Griggs, Brenna             8 Marion                   10.16  
  2 Finn, Emily                7 East Rochest             10.47  
  3 D'Alessandro, Elissa       7 Webster Schr             10.57  
  4 Daloia, Fiona              7 Webster Schr             11.11  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Mod
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 2:11.73  
  2 Batavia                                             2:17.35  
  3 Webster Thomas                                      2:19.06  
 
Girls High Jump Mod
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Emile            8 Webster Schr           4-02.00  
  2 Ciulla, Kelsey             8 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
  2 Palermo, Valarie           7 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
  4 Seitz, Allison             8 Webster Schr           3-09.00  
  5 Lightfoote, Janelle        7 Marcus Whitm           3-06.00  
  5 Bingo, Nicole              7 Webster Schr           3-06.00  
 -- Litzak, Rene               7 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Mod
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paganello, Brianne         8 Batavia               22-10.25  
  2 Gonzalez, Sabrina          8 East Rochest          21-11.50  
  3 Francisco, Allie           8 Marcus Whitm          20-06.00  
 
                 Women - JV - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webster Schroeder           83        2) Penfield                   73   
    3) Brockport                   68        4) Rush Henrietta             50   
    5) Batavia                     41.50     6) East Rochester             34   
    7) Mynderse                    28        8) Pittsford Mendon           21   
    9) Aquinas                     18       10) Newark                     16   
   11) EAST                        14       12) East Irondequoit           13   
   13) Romulus                     12       14) Webster Thomas             11.50
   15) Ben Franklin                11       16) Oakfield-Alabama            9   
   17) Pittsford Sutherland         7       18) Marcus Whitman              6   
   19) Victor                       4       20) Spencerport                 3   
   21) Fairport                     1                                           
 
                  Men - JV - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Webster Schroeder           78.50     2) Brockport                  56.75
    3) Rush Henrietta              46.75     4) Webster Thomas             43.50
    5) Spencerport                 40        5) Aquinas                    40   
    7) School Of The Arts          22        8) Penfield                   21.75
    9) Pittsford Sutherland        17        9) Ben Franklin               17   
   11) East Rochester              16       12) Oakfield-Alabama           13   
   13) Batavia                     12       14) Newark                     10   
   15) East Irondequoit             8.75    16) Greece Athena               8   
   16) Fairport                     8       18) EAST                        7   
   18) Mynderse                     7       20) McQuaid                     6.50
   21) South Seneca                 6       22) Geneva                      5   
   22) Pittsford Mendon             5       24) Victor                      4.50
   25) LeRoy                        3       25) Marcus Whitman              3   
   27) Marion                       1