Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/10/2008 05:38 PM
                     Monroe County and class A - 2/5/2008
                                      RIT
                                    Results

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Prescod, Yannick          12 McQuaid                   6.64   1
  2 Jackson, Eddie            11 John Marshal              6.70   1
  3 Reynolds, William         12 Wilson Magne              6.76   1
  4 Johnson, Dre              10 John Marshal              6.82   1
  5 Whitlock, Bryan           10 School Of Th              6.84   1
  6 Singleton, Sam            12 McQuaid                   6.89   2
  7 Vieup, Jumoke             11 John Marshal              6.90   3
  8 Wood, Harvest             12 EAST                      6.91   2
  9 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo  11 Edison Tech               6.92   2
  9 Barber, Cedric            12 Aquinas                   6.92   1
 11 Sneed, Robert             10 Edison Tech               6.94   2
 12 Vogl, Casey               11 Aquinas                   6.95   2
 13 Woodley, Terrance         11 East Irondeq              6.96   1
 14 Hutto, Jimmie             12 Rush Henriet              6.99   4
 14 Nugent, Omar              12 Edison Tech               6.99   3
 16 Daughtry, Rahquan         10 Ben Franklin              7.00   2
 17 Williams, Alfonso         12 East Irondeq              7.01   4
 17 Curry, Allan              12 Canandaigua               7.01   3
 19 Person, Jailen             9 East Irondeq              7.03   6
 19 Fitts, Anthony            12 Aquinas                   7.03   4
 21 Narotsky, Ben             11 Pittsford Su              7.04   4
 22 Stein, Josh               12 Greece Olymp              7.05   4
 23 Sheridan, Kyle            12 Webster Thom              7.07   3
 24 Goolsby, Eddie            12 Gates-Chili               7.09   2
 24 Thorton, Christopher      10 Wilson Magne              7.09   3
 26 Jenks, Keith              10 Fairport                  7.10   5
 27 Frater, Jamar             11 Brockport                 7.14   5
 28 Travers, Ricky            10 Ben Franklin              7.15   2
 29 Likely, Malik             11 Brighton                  7.17   5
 30 Tuner, Shane              12 Fairport                  7.18   4
 31 Rhone, Donovan            12 Greece Athen              7.22   3
 32 Bendross, Ahmad           10 Greece Athen              7.23   6
 33 Territo, JJ               12 Webster Thom              7.27   3
 34 Graham, Walter            10 Edison Tech               7.29   5
 35 Farguharson, Edwin        10 John Marshal              7.30   4
 36 Twombly, Kyle             10 Penfield                  7.31   4
 37 Atkins, Chris             12 Hilton                    7.41   7
 37 Lim, Kevin                11 Greece Odyss              7.41   6
 39 Wynn, Darius              12 School Of Th              7.43   7
 40 Mathis, Shane             10 Wheatland-Ch              7.46   5
 41 Boyd, Jason               12 Greece Athen              7.49   6
 42 Costello, Josiah          11 Brockport                 7.50   7
 43 Flanigan, Tom             10 East Rochest              7.52   7
 43 Gibson, Kimani            12 Greece Athen              7.52   5
 45 Davison, Mark              9 Brighton                  7.54   8
 46 Skrtic, Steven            10 Penfield                  7.55   8
 47 Luong, Will               12 Bishop Kearn              7.56   9
 48 culhane, matthew          11 McQuaid                   7.72   8
 49 McBride, Darius           10 Rush Henriet              7.76   8
 50 Mitchell, Dalvin           9 Rush Henriet              7.77   6
 51 Cooper, Donald            11 Brighton                  7.79   9
 51 Nesmith, Domenic          10 Ben Franklin              7.79   7
 53 Osgood, Daniel            12 Churchville-              7.82   7
 54 Klein, Chris              11 Greece Odyss              7.87   8
 55 Martin, Michael           10 Churchville-              7.95   9
 55 Fabiano, Anthony          10 Penfield                  7.95   8
 57 Ernst, Gavin              11 West Irondeq              7.96   3
 58 carney, timothy           11 McQuaid                   8.04   9
 59 Peitruszewski, Allyn       9 Churchville-              8.42   9
 -- Clowes, Jerrod            11 West Irondeq                DQ   8

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Segar, Christian          11 McQuaid                  36.90   1
  2 Santana, Jonathan         11 Edison Tech              36.92   1
  3 Schaefer, Chris           12 Rush Henriet             37.08   1
  4 Reynolds, William         12 Wilson Magne             37.85   1
  5 Bernard, Nick             11 Bishop Kearn             38.03   2
  6 Planck, Dalton            12 Churchville-             38.05   3
  7 Harley, Quinton           11 Edison Tech              38.16   2
  7 Casey, Joe                12 Webster Thom             38.16   1
  9 Daniels, Tyshawn          12 John Marshal             38.18   2
 10 Jones, Khyrie             11 Greece Athen             38.40   4
 11 Johnson, Dre              10 John Marshal             38.88   5
 11 Johnson, Shamar           12 Edison Tech              38.88   1
 13 Parks, Colby              10 EAST                     38.92   3
 14 Stewart, Dan              11 Webster Schr             39.04   4
 15 Kasambayi, JeanLuc        10 Greece Olymp             39.10   3
 16 Perez, Hector             11 Fairport                 39.27   2
 16 Gause, Quentin             9 Bishop Kearn             39.27   3
 18 Rogers, Austin            12 Canandaigua              39.35   5
 19 Graves, David             12 Gates-Chili              39.37   2
 20 Luce, Matt                11 Fairport                 39.64   4
 21 Swenson, Aaron            12 Penfield                 39.70   4
 22 Haskell, Brian            11 Rush Henriet             39.78   7
 23 kazley, michael           11 McQuaid                  39.79   5
 24 Hartman, Corey            12 Hilton                   39.82   8
 25 Wood, John                 9 School Of Th             39.85   6
 26 Watrobski, Paul           10 Penfield                 39.87   5
 27 paxton, kyle              11 McQuaid                  39.89   6
 28 Chamberlin, Nick          10 Gates-Chili              40.04   6
 29 Sneed, Robert             10 Edison Tech              40.30   4
 29 Bennett, Taylor           10 Aquinas                  40.30   5
 31 Deeg, Stefan               9 Greece Athen             40.39   7
 32 Sides, Londel              9 School Of Th             40.45   9
 33 Smith, Leshay             10 Wilson Magne             40.51   5
 34 Uppal, Pardeep            11 Webster Schr             40.53   7
 35 Casella, Anthony          12 Canandaigua              40.62   7
 36 kazley, patrick           10 McQuaid                  40.70   8
 37 Gilmor, Justin            10 Canandaigua              40.76   6
 38 Anglin, Oshani             9 Wilson Magne             40.92   8
 39 gerham, francis           12 McQuaid                  41.11   6
 40 Carson, Jeff              12 Brockport                41.18   8
 41 LeMoine, Brian            12 Webster Thom             41.20   6
 42 Abdi, Yusuf               10 School Of Th             41.24   8
 43 Costello, Josiah          11 Brockport                41.32   9
 44 Frater, Jamar             11 Brockport                41.53  10
 45 Flanigan, Tom             10 East Rochest             41.59   9
 46 Visca, Eric               12 Greece Athen             41.62  12
 47 Cappon, Nick              11 Greece Odyss             41.65   9
 48 Detty, Ben                11 West Irondeq             41.68  10
 49 Joy, Joey                 11 Aquinas                  41.95  11
 50 Ahsan, Alvie              10 Brighton                 41.97  10
 51 Haygood, Jaron            10 Ben Franklin             42.14  13
 52 Hagan, Josh                9 Wilson Magne             42.52  13
 53 Jackson, Jermell          12 Edison Tech              42.65  11
 54 Daughtry, Rahquan         10 Ben Franklin             42.95   4
 55 Harris, Jarvis            10 John Marshal             42.98  12
 56 Yacuzzo, Mike             10 East Rochest             43.00  10
 57 Spahn, Sean               10 Greece Odyss             43.02  10
 58 Mathis, Shane             10 Wheatland-Ch             43.03   9
 59 Lim, Kevin                11 Greece Odyss             43.05  13
 60 Huang, Jing               10 Rush Henriet             43.09  11
 61 Cooper, Donald            11 Brighton                 44.03  13
 62 Liu, Larry                12 Pittsford Su             44.22  12
 63 Hugh, Jon                 10 Greece Odyss             44.33  13
 64 Nesmith, Domenic          10 Ben Franklin             44.90   9
 64 Howe, John                11 School Of Th             44.90  12
 66 Klein, Chris              11 Greece Odyss             45.33  13
 67 Arbia, Dan                12 Churchville-             46.02  11

Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Fontanez, Eric            11 Hilton                 1:26.02
  2 Steward, Sean             11 Edison Tech            1:28.48
  3 Katz, Joe                 12 Greece Odyss           1:29.76
  4 Giordano, Mike            12 Hilton                 1:29.83
  5 Large, Jonathan           12 Fairport               1:30.30
  6 Taggert, Teddy            12 Fairport               1:30.90
  7 Brett, Alex               11 Webster Schr           1:31.17
  8 Kleinhammer, Steve        11 Greece Odyss           1:31.65
  9 Rodgers, Camerom           9 Wilson Magne           1:31.83
 10 Hotchkiss, Brian          10 Rush Henriet           1:32.39
 11 Kaser, Dan                12 Penfield               1:32.52
 12 Rose, Kevin               10 Hilton                 1:32.93
 13 Cymerman, Craig           11 Pittsford Su           1:33.15
 14 Cholewa, Nick             11 Spencerport            1:33.21
 15 Abdi, Yusuf               10 School Of Th           1:33.83
 16 Garcia, Juan              11 Ben Franklin           1:33.91
 17 Ward, Ian                 11 Greece Arcad           1:34.30
 18 Coleman, John             10 Spencerport            1:34.46
 19 Peck, Bryan               10 Canandaigua            1:34.50
 20 Pernot, Mike              11 Gates-Chili            1:34.75
 21 Tassone, Vincent          11 Penfield               1:35.12
 22 Densieski, Ben            10 West Irondeq           1:36.32
 23 Cushman, Brian            10 West Irondeq           1:36.42
 24 Confer, Matt              11 Webster Thom           1:37.40
 25 Knapp, JohnMichael         9 Greece Arcad           1:37.43
 26 Ferris, Matthew           10 Canandaigua            1:38.43
 27 Kandt, Joel                9 Brockport              1:38.64
 28 gerham, francis           12 McQuaid                1:40.16
 29 Schuler, Dylan             9 School Of Th           1:41.20
 30 Finger, Adam              10 Canandaigua            1:41.44
 31 Koetter, John             12 West Irondeq           1:41.63
 32 Damera, Sri               12 Pittsford Su           1:42.54
 33 Walker, Terrance          11 Edison Tech            1:43.79
 34 Lassiter, Alphonso         9 John Marshal           1:44.15
 35 Pettine, Aaron             9 Aquinas                1:44.83
 36 Rajamani, Kiran           10 McQuaid                1:44.98
 37 Pereira, Mark             11 Aquinas                1:46.32
 38 Grip, Evan                10 Penfield               1:46.94
 39 Hopkins, Daniel            9 School Of Th           1:49.43
 40 Dowd, Rob                  9 West Irondeq           1:52.86
 41 Crosta, Michael           12 School Of Th           1:56.95
 42 Fowler, Darius             9 Wilson Magne           1:58.43

Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Cain, Matt                12 Brockport              2:37.38
  2 Stachecki, Tyler          12 Penfield               2:37.39
  3 Day, Sean                 11 Rush Henriet           2:44.58
  4 Dunham, Cyril             11 Spencerport            2:47.93
  5 Reynolds, Mark            11 Hilton                 2:49.49
  6 Moulton, Tim              11 Pittsford Me           2:50.50
  7 Brady, Terry              11 Rush Henriet           2:50.86
  8 Bates, Doug               12 Greece Arcad           2:51.66
  9 Walker, Colin             12 Hilton                 2:51.86
 10 Smith, Steve              12 Aquinas                2:52.04
 11 Herman, Cory              11 Hilton                 2:52.06
 12 Selke, Greg               12 Churchville-           2:52.17
 13 kernan, samuel            10 McQuaid                2:53.68
 14 Spragins, George          12 Brockport              2:53.89
 15 Pirnie, Andrew             9 Hilton                 2:54.13
 16 Piacentini, Anthony       10 Webster Schr           2:54.26
 17 Krenzer, Mike             11 Rush Henriet           2:55.02
 18 Dean, Max                 12 Brockport              2:55.27
 19 Weeks, Parker             10 Canandaigua            2:55.65
 20 McCullough, Ryan          10 Brighton               2:56.14
 21 Zimmerman, Tyler          10 Greece Odyss           2:56.43
 22 McDonald, Brandon         11 Gates-Chili            2:56.59
 22 Case, Alexander            9 Aquinas                2:56.59
 24 Vollenweider, Joel        10 Canandaigua            2:57.71
 25 Read, Collin              12 Wilson Magne           2:58.02
 26 brower, peter             10 McQuaid                2:58.12
 27 Guider, Colin             11 Webster Thom           2:58.24
 28 Judkins, Mike             12 Spencerport            2:59.46
 29 Bauman, Stephen           12 Aquinas                2:59.76
 30 Garcia, Juan              11 Ben Franklin           2:59.96
 31 McCagg, Dan               12 Spencerport            3:00.25
 32 glavin, brendan           10 McQuaid                3:00.93
 33 foster, ben               11 McQuaid                3:02.69
 34 Whittemore, Steve         10 Webster Schr           3:03.63
 35 Bowers, Stephen            9 Gates-Chili            3:04.50
 36 Rizzo, Rick                9 Greece Odyss           3:05.61
 37 Bigg, Justin              11 Greece Odyss           3:06.33
 38 Hensel, Ryan              11 Greece Odyss           3:06.64
 39 Sutherland, Matt          10 Penfield               3:07.13
 40 DeBona, Jon               11 Churchville-           3:07.99
 41 Walker, Nick              11 Greece Odyss           3:09.30
 42 Glass, Josh               12 Pittsford Su           3:11.96
 43 Meloni, Vinnie            12 Bishop Kearn           3:19.02
 44 Hopkins, Daniel            9 School Of Th           3:22.57
 45 Pugliese, Mark            12 Pittsford Me           3:27.76
 46 Boff, Michael              9 Churchville-           4:14.55
 -- Lemcke, Kyle              12 Greece Athen               DNF

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Beck, Drew                12 Canandaigua            4:36.44
  2 Rice, Andrew              11 Fairport               4:41.88
  3 Dunham, Cyril             11 Spencerport            4:44.72
  4 Lipani, Lou                9 Greece Arcad           4:47.53
  5 Hill, Jordan              11 Brockport              4:49.26
  6 Bradley, Mike             12 Penfield               4:49.91
  7 Elliot, Tom               11 Penfield               4:49.98
  8 Ryck, Steve               12 Fairport               4:51.87
  9 Coon, Josh                11 Brockport              4:52.09
 10 Printy, Greg              11 East Irondeq           4:54.53
 11 Peck, Colin               10 Canandaigua            4:55.51
 12 Selke, Greg               12 Churchville-           4:57.06
 13 Line, Nick                11 Rush Henriet           4:58.17
 14 Heckman, Aaron            10 Greece Odyss           4:58.48
 15 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   11 West Irondeq           4:58.87
 16 Mozingo, Joe              11 Penfield               5:01.10
 17 Comstock, Jason           12 Rush Henriet           5:03.56
 18 Sweazy, Shaun              9 Brockport              5:05.35
 19 Sardella, Chris           12 East Rochest           5:05.78
 20 Gouldthorpe, Wyatt         9 McQuaid                5:11.00
 21 Jones, Jesse               9 Brockport              5:12.60
 22 Scharr, Tanner            11 Canandaigua            5:14.18
 23 ciminelli, gabriel         9 McQuaid                5:16.28
 24 Bigg, Justin              11 Greece Odyss           5:17.36
 25 Hallock, William          10 Pittsford Me           5:17.38
 26 Marchand, Zachary          9 Rush Henriet           5:22.34
 27 Pecora, Daniel            10 Aquinas                5:24.64
 28 Carroll, Kevin             9 Bishop Kearn           5:24.94
 29 Tytler, Chris             11 Webster Thom           5:38.87
 30 Crandall, Lucas           10 East Rochest           5:43.94
 31 LaBeau, John               9 Bishop Kearn           5:44.54

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Serianni, Daniel          12 Aquinas                9:57.73
  2 DuPont, Pat               12 Fairport              10:06.19
  3 Redfield, Greg            11 Penfield              10:18.45
  4 Graus, Jon                12 Hilton                10:20.88
  5 Crandell, Brett           12 Penfield              10:21.81
  6 Heckman, Aaron            10 Greece Odyss          10:31.18
  7 Hallock, Bobby            12 Pittsford Me          10:32.83
  8 Stappenbeck, Corey        11 Rush Henriet          10:39.28
  9 Newton, Trevor            10 Rush Henriet          10:41.84
 10 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   11 West Irondeq          10:44.05
 11 Hospers, Jamie            10 Penfield              10:45.92
 12 Lynch, Patrick            10 Canandaigua           10:50.72
 13 Miller, Evan              10 Pittsford Me          11:05.63
 14 DiMartino, Nate           10 Hilton                11:07.47
 15 Gouldthorpe, Wyatt         9 McQuaid               11:11.72
 16 Haynes, Mitchell          10 Rush Henriet          11:12.29
 17 Lander, Drew              12 Fairport              11:12.94
 18 ciminelli, gabriel         9 McQuaid               11:16.45
 19 Baldino, Tyler             9 Pittsford Su          11:16.79
 20 Kelly, Shawn              11 Rush Henriet          11:21.81
 21 Buss, Hayden              10 Gates-Chili           11:24.71
 22 Young, Ben                12 Gates-Chili           11:27.80
 23 Yancone, Daniel            9 Aquinas               11:40.71
 24 Pecora, Daniel            10 Aquinas               11:43.25
 25 Katz, Jon                 10 Greece Odyss          11:50.88
 26 Demarle, Tyler            10 School Of Th          12:27.53

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanDeusen, Nate           12 Brockport                 8.23   1
  2 Goolsby, Eddie            12 Gates-Chili               8.29   1
  3 Lee, Cameron              11 Pittsford Su              8.31   1
  4 Wallace, Ben              12 Hilton                    8.36   1
  5 Confer, Matt              11 Webster Thom              8.39   1
  6 Armstrong, Marquis        11 East Irondeq              8.43   1
  6 Smith, Marcus             11 Greece Olymp              8.43   2
  8 Shaffer, Jeff             12 Fairport                  8.45   1
  9 Mussler, Joe              11 Hilton                    8.55   1
 10 Arline, Markus            11 John Marshal              8.70   2
 11 Turner, Adrian            11 Rush Henriet              8.79   2
 12 romanowski, james         10 McQuaid                   8.80   3
 13 Ellwanger, Colin          12 Webster Schr              9.24   3
 14 Washington, Dejon         11 Edison Tech               9.35   2
 15 Bayer, Mark               11 Webster Schr              9.59   4
 16 Cox, Jeremy               11 Greece Olymp              9.79   2
 17 Schuler, Dylan             9 School Of Th              9.85   4
 18 Adler, Josh                9 Gates-Chili               9.92   3
 19 Cohn, Steven              12 Pittsford Me             10.05   3
 20 Contestable, Kyle         11 Hilton                   10.33   3
 21 Tytler, Chris             11 Webster Thom             10.55   4
 22 Beyerlein, David          11 Greece Arcad             10.68   4
 23 Sutherland, Matt          10 Penfield                 10.74   4
 24 Steffanson, Robert        10 East Rochest             11.03   4
 -- Ntumba, Jerry             11 Greece Olymp                DQ   2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         1:33.79   1
  2 McQuaid                                             1:33.89   1
  3 John Marshall                                       1:35.64   1
  4 East                                                1:36.36   1
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:37.16   1
  6 East Irondequoit                                    1:38.67   2
  7 Webster Thomas                                      1:39.34   1
  8 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:40.43   3
  9 Hilton                                              1:42.42   2
 10 Fairport                                            1:42.44   2
 11 Canandaigua                                         1:43.22   2
 12 Greece Athena                                       1:44.23   2
 13 Bishop Kearney                                      1:49.06   2
 14 Penfield                                            1:49.28   3
 15 Ben Franklin                                        1:50.06   3
 16 West Irondequoit                                    1:50.56   4
 17 East Rochester                                      1:52.74   3
 18 Greece Odyssey                                      1:53.12   4
 19 Rush Henrietta                                      1:54.85   3

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            3:38.64   1
  2 Edison Tech  'B'                                    3:38.65   1
  3 West Irondequoit                                    3:40.28   2
  4 Aquinas                                             3:43.82   1
  5 Hilton                                              3:45.98   1
  6 Webster Schroeder                                   3:46.25   2
  7 Spencerport                                         3:48.18   2
  8 Greece Odyssey                                      3:51.63   3
  9 Rush Henrietta                                      3:52.54   3
 10 Penfield                                            3:52.76   1
 11 McQuaid                                             3:53.03   2
 12 Pittsford Mendon                                    3:56.46   2
 13 Churchville-Chili                                   3:57.08   3
 14 Canandaigua                                         4:03.24   3
 15 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:11.92   3
 16 East Rochester  'B'                                 4:26.73   3

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Penfield                                            8:28.22
  2 Brockport                                           8:33.14
  3 Fairport                                            8:47.27
  4 Rush Henrietta                                      8:48.85
  5 Canandaigua                                         9:01.09
  6 Greece Arcadia                                      9:01.12
  7 Hilton                                              9:02.85
  8 Aquinas                                             9:22.75
  9 Greece Odyssey                                     10:07.40

Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            11 McQuaid                6-04.00
  1 Addison, Jordan           12 West Irondeq           6-04.00
  3 Suozzi, Steven            12 Pittsford Me           6-02.00
  4 Keenan, Colin             12 Aquinas                6-00.00
  5 VanDeusen, Nate           12 Brockport              5-10.00
  5 Fontanez, Eric            11 Hilton                 5-10.00
  5 Shaffer, Jeff             12 Fairport               5-10.00
  5 Buntley, Jimmy            11 Rush Henriet           5-10.00
  9 Bockus, Ryan              12 Hilton                 5-08.00
 10 Crispino, Joseph          10 Aquinas                5-05.00
 10 Watkins, Benjamin         11 Brighton               5-05.00
 10 Coley, Denzel             11 Greece Olymp           5-05.00
 10 Dapprich, Ryan            12 Fairport               5-05.00
 10 Morrison, Trinnis         12 Churchville-           5-05.00
 15 Vetter, Josh              11 Webster Thom           5-02.00
 15 O'Reilly, Dan             10 Webster Thom           5-02.00
 15 Brown, Rasheem            11 Ben Franklin           5-02.00
 15 Beyerlein, David          11 Greece Arcad           5-02.00
 15 Apt, Cameron              10 Pittsford Me           5-02.00
 15 Drouin, Adam              12 Churchville-           5-02.00
 15 Frazier, Malcomb           9 Gates-Chili            5-02.00
 -- Murphy, Chris             11 West Irondeq                NH
 -- Reape, Christopher         9 Brighton                    NH
 -- Colicchio, C.J.           12 West Irondeq                NH
 -- Ramero, Jose              10 Edison Tech                 NH
 -- Scott, Rashaad            10 Edison Tech                 NH
 -- Paternico, Sam            11 Greece Arcad                NH
 -- Ntumba, Jerry             11 Greece Olymp                DQ

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Spencer, Will             12 Hilton                12-09.00
  1 Ellwanger, Colin          12 Webster Schr          12-09.00
  3 keenahan, kevin           11 McQuaid               11-03.00
  3 christopher, tony         11 McQuaid               11-03.00
  5 Glaser, Jarrod            12 Webster Schr          10-06.00
  6 Traina, Jordan            10 Gates-Chili           10-00.00
  6 Vetere, James             11 Pittsford Me          10-00.00
  8 conley, theodore          10 McQuaid                9-00.00
  8 fields, alexander         11 McQuaid                9-00.00
  8 Hickey, Steve             11 Aquinas                9-00.00
  8 Liu, Michael              10 Brighton               9-00.00
  8 Woodham, Howard           12 Rush Henriet           9-00.00
  8 Hart, Matt                12 Pittsford Me           9-00.00
  8 Pawluk, Drew              11 Webster Schr           9-00.00
  8 Valavanis, Chris          11 Rush Henriet           9-00.00
 16 Bartula, Jeremy            8 Gates-Chili            8-03.00
 16 Hogestyn, Matt            12 Hilton                 8-03.00
 18 Dusett, Luke              12 Brockport              7-06.00
 18 Comstock, Jason           12 Rush Henriet           7-06.00
 18 Bradshaw, Ben              9 Canandaigua            7-06.00
 -- Boots, Andrew              9 Canandaigua                 NH
 -- Girdner, Adam             12 Gates-Chili                 NH
 -- Baillargeon, Joe          11 Bishop Kearn                NH
 -- fields, francis           12 McQuaid                     NH
 -- Graham, Nate              12 Webster Schr                NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Brown, Devon              12 Greece Olymp          21-04.50
  2 Viola, Forrest            12 Fairport              20-08.50
  3 Wallace, Ben              12 Hilton                20-06.75
  4 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech           20-04.25
  5 Kirchner, David           11 Webster Schr          20-01.75
  6 Nelson, Chaz              12 Rush Henriet          20-01.50
  7 Peck, Sean                12 Brockport             20-00.50
  8 Leonard, Kaiman           12 Edison Tech           19-09.75
  9 Curry, Allan              12 Canandaigua           19-07.75
 10 Clements, Preston         12 EAST                  19-05.00
 10 Aghayere, Odosa           12 Rush Henriet          19-05.00
 12 Buntley, Jimmy            11 Rush Henriet          19-04.50
 13 Person, Jailen             9 East Irondeq          18-11.00
 13 Rose, Kevin               10 Hilton                18-11.00
 15 Knorr, Justin             11 Hilton                18-08.75
 16 Bull, Keith               11 West Irondeq          18-05.25
 17 Mitchum, Alphonso         12 East Irondeq          18-04.25
 18 Woodham, Howard           12 Rush Henriet          18-03.00
 19 Chavez, Justin            11 Edison Tech           18-00.25
 20 Scott, Rashaad            10 Edison Tech           17-11.00
 21 Dusett, Luke              12 Brockport             17-09.75
 22 Ingalsbe, Josh            10 Canandaigua           17-09.25
 23 Thorton, Christopher      10 Wilson Magne          17-09.00
 24 Uppal, Pardeep            11 Webster Schr          17-08.25
 25 Schadt, Tyler             11 Webster Thom          17-07.00
 26 Bates, Doug               12 Greece Arcad          17-02.50
 27 spencer, ronald           12 McQuaid               17-00.50
 28 Thompson, Jacob           10 Brockport             17-00.00
 29 Hagan, Josh                9 Wilson Magne          16-10.25
 30 DiMartino, Nick           10 Gates-Chili           16-09.50
 31 Burke, Kevin              12 Aquinas               16-09.25
 32 Drees, Richie             10 Pittsford Me          16-07.00
 33 Wong, Colin               11 Pittsford Su          16-05.25
 34 Brown, Rasheem            11 Ben Franklin          16-05.00
 35 mosher, aj                12 McQuaid               16-04.50
 36 Watkins, Benjamin         11 Brighton              16-01.50
 37 Torres, Justin            10 Gates-Chili           15-10.50
 38 Travis, Dan               12 Webster Thom          15-08.50
 39 Thomas, Marcus            12 EAST                  15-07.00
 40 Wolfs, Frank              12 McQuaid               15-06.50
 41 McIntosh, Timothy         11 Churchville-          14-09.00
 42 Monczynski, Tim           12 Penfield              14-00.00
 43 Graham, Walter            10 Edison Tech           13-04.75
 44 Dowd, Rob                  9 West Irondeq          12-10.25
 45 Peitruszewski, Allyn       9 Churchville-          12-05.50
 -- Geesler, Andrew           11 West Irondeq              FOUL
 -- Whitlock, Bryan           10 School Of Th              FOUL
 -- Smith, JaQuan             11 EAST                      FOUL
 -- Boyd, Jason               12 Greece Athen              FOUL
 -- Bawany, Mohammad Husain   11 Brighton                  FOUL
 -- Ntumba, Jerry             11 Greece Olymp                DQ

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Aghayere, Odosa           12 Rush Henriet          44-11.00
  2 Smith, Marcus             11 Greece Olymp          43-05.50
  3 Leonard, Kaiman           12 Edison Tech           42-10.00
  4 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech           41-10.50
  5 Chavez, Justin            11 Edison Tech           41-03.75
  6 Sbarra, Matt              12 Webster Schr          41-03.00
  7 Frazier, Malcolm           9 Gates-Chili           41-02.50
  8 Moore, Marquis            11 Gates-Chili           40-09.50
  9 Kirchner, David           11 Webster Schr          40-07.00
 10 Mitchum, Alphonso         12 East Irondeq          40-04.75
 11 Knorr, Justin             11 Hilton                40-04.25
 12 Peck, Sean                12 Brockport             39-11.50
 13 Giordano, Mike            12 Hilton                39-06.75
 14 Morrison, Trinnis         12 Churchville-          39-05.00
 15 Nelson, Chaz              12 Rush Henriet          39-02.50
 16 Miles, Ulyssey            10 Fairport              39-00.50
 17 Clements, Preston         12 EAST                  38-11.25
 18 regoord, james            11 McQuaid               36-08.50
 19 Baillargeon, Joe          11 Bishop Kearn          36-08.00
 20 Rodgers, Camerom           9 Wilson Magne          36-05.75
 21 Smith, JaQuan             11 EAST                  36-01.50
 22 mosher, aj                12 McQuaid               35-10.25
 23 Smith, Leshay             10 Wilson Magne          35-09.00
 24 Burke, Kevin              12 Aquinas               35-06.75
 25 Thompson, Jacob           10 Brockport             35-06.25
 26 Hook, Aaron               10 East Rochest          33-06.75
 27 Terhaar, Mark             11 Aquinas               33-04.00
 28 Wolfs, Frank              12 McQuaid               32-05.25
 -- Kohler, Seth              12 Hilton                    FOUL
 -- Apt, Cameron              10 Pittsford Me              FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Gross, David              12 Brockport             56-01.50
  2 Clowes, Jerrod            11 West Irondeq          42-05.00
  3 Pyatt, Mykell             12 EAST                  42-00.00
  4 Crawford, Ronnie          12 EAST                  41-07.50
  5 Rose, Darius              12 Brockport             41-02.50
  6 fair, jason               12 McQuaid               40-10.00
  7 Crossman-Chavez, Carlos   12 Aquinas               40-06.50
  7 Santiago, Victor          12 School Of Th          40-06.50
  9 reilly, patrick           12 McQuaid               40-00.50
 10 Underwood, John           12 EAST                  39-09.00
 11 Buda, Chris               12 Brockport             39-05.00
 12 Robinson, Victor          12 Aquinas               39-01.00
 13 Scharles, Kristopher      10 Canandaigua           39-00.50
 14 Robertson, Theodore       12 Edison Tech           38-10.50
 15 Gatson, Jeremy            11 School Of Th          38-07.50
 16 Fillion, Nick             12 Hilton                38-04.50
 17 Creamer, Casey            10 Spencerport           38-04.00
 18 Christian, Joey           10 Webster Schr          38-00.50
 19 Beyer, Jake               12 Greece Athen          37-06.50
 20 Johnston, Tim             10 Canandaigua           37-01.50
 21 Gabrielli, Adam           11 Fairport              36-09.50
 22 Schilstra, Caleb          12 Canandaigua           36-07.00
 23 Hueston, Michael          12 East Rochest          36-05.50
 24 McMillan, Kameron         12 Hilton                36-01.50
 25 Weaver, Tariq             12 Edison Tech           35-07.00
 26 Yancone, Tom              11 Aquinas               35-06.00
 27 Hutto, Jimmie             12 Rush Henriet          35-03.00
 28 Hess, Will                12 East Irondeq          35-00.50
 29 Monczynski, Tim           12 Penfield              34-02.00
 30 Waters, Earnest           12 Edison Tech           34-00.00
 31 Gertin, Jeff              11 Webster Thom          33-05.50
 32 Hernandez, Victor         11 Greece Olymp          33-05.00
 33 Correa, Chase             11 School Of Th          31-08.00
 34 Iuliuuci, Steven          11 Pittsford Me          31-07.50
 35 Bell, Mark                10 Gates-Chili           31-02.50
 36 Barber, Lucas             10 Pittsford Me          31-01.00
 37 Haasis, Dan               12 Greece Olymp          30-05.00
 38 hanna, craig              12 McQuaid               30-03.00
 39 Daniels, Earnest          12 Wilson Magne          29-08.50
 40 Greathouse Jr., Melvin    12 Edison Tech           28-08.00
 41 Giordano, Mike            12 Bishop Kearn          27-06.50
 42 Wilson, Jerel             11 School Of Th          27-05.50
 43 Stellman, Pat             12 Rush Henriet          25-02.00
 44 Donato, Joe               11 Churchville-          24-09.00
 45 DiMarino, Andrew           9 Rush Henriet          23-10.00
 46 Quataert, Mitchell         9 West Irondeq          23-03.00
 47 Hackett, Alex             11 Churchville-          20-07.50