Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/10/2008 05:38 PM
                     Monroe County and class A - 2/5/2008                      
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hercules, Crystal         11 Rush Henriet              7.60   1 
  2 Place, Elyssa             10 Aquinas                   7.70   1 
  3 Broady, Doriean           10 Wilson Magne              7.78   2 
  4 Joseph, Marikka           11 Hilton                    7.80   1 
  5 Dunham, Jazmin            11 Wilson Magne              7.82   1 
  6 Manns, Lauren             12 Greece Arcad              7.83   2 
  6 North, Courtney           12 Canandaigua               7.83   2 
  8 Friend, Abbey             10 Canandaigua               7.85   2 
  8 Tomasso, Nicole            8 Spencerport               7.85   2 
 10 Greggs, Natasha           11 Wilson Magne              7.86   2 
 10 King, Danielle            11 Edison Tech               7.86   1 
 10 Burke, Lauren              9 Fairport                  7.86   1 
 13 Poland, Jessica           11 Ben Franklin              7.95   1 
 14 Militello, Erin           11 Gates-Chili               7.96   3 
 15 Turner, DaNiequa          11 John Marshal              8.06   2 
 16 Marafioti, Haley          10 Canandaigua               8.13   2 
 17 Session, Ajah             11 Greece Arcad              8.14   3 
 18 Hake, Emily                8 Webster Schr              8.17   3 
 19 Mulkey, Nyckiyah          11 Fairport                  8.22   5 
 19 Hall, Nichole             10 Churchville-              8.22   3 
 21 Abdo, Lindsey             12 East Rochest              8.24   3 
 22 Kloc, Laura               11 Pittsford Me              8.25   4 
 23 Northrup, Marie            9 Greece Arcad              8.26   4 
 24 Cornell, Rebekah          10 Penfield                  8.35   5 
 25 Vanhoover, Crystal        11 Webster Schr              8.37   1 
 26 Cooper, Jasmine            9 Bishop Kearn              8.38   4 
 27 Ferris, Katie             11 Fairport                  8.39   3 
 28 Blaakman, Kelly            9 Webster Schr              8.42   5 
 29 Aiezza, Kim               11 Spencerport               8.43   5 
 30 Winner, Erinn              9 Brockport                 8.45   4 
 31 Monu, Yvonne              10 Pittsford Su              8.46   5 
 32 Kohler, Leah              11 Webster Schr              8.48   4 
 33 Gaulden, Tiffany          11 East Irondeq              8.52   6 
 34 Fischer, April            10 Webster Schr              8.54   4 
 35 Wilson, Rhonda            11 West Irondeq              8.55   6 
 36 Carmestro, Cassandra      12 Hilton                    8.58   5 
 37 Rocco, Mary               11 West Irondeq              8.62   5 
 37 Cole, Jillian             12 Rush Henriet              8.62   5 
 39 Wallace, Yauneek          11 Churchville-              8.64   6 
 40 Braswell, Dianna           9 School Of Th              8.67   6 
 41 Grove, Keli               10 Aquinas                   8.80   3 
 42 Yuan, Jessica             12 Webster Thom              8.86   6 
 43 Koska, Julia              10 East Rochest              9.05   6 
 43 Bland, Marissa            10 Churchville-              9.05   4 
 45 Burgos, Adaliz            11 East Irondeq              9.28   7 
 46 Clark, Katie              11 Bishop Kearn              9.33   6 
 47 Haisch, Ashley             9 Bishop Kearn              9.37   7 
 48 Dean, Isabella            10 Brighton                  9.48   7 
 49 Newton, Sade              10 Ben Franklin              9.55   6 
 -- Rinere, Chelsea           12 Greece Olymp                DQ   4 
 -- Nelson, Dionca            10 Ben Franklin                DQ   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaskin, Sharisse          11 EAST                     40.72   1 
  2 Cromartie, Brianna        11 Aquinas                  41.82   1 
  3 Roessel, Rosie            11 Fairport                 42.74   1 
  3 Pryslak, Emily            12 Mercy                    42.74   1 
  5 Sawnor, Mindy             11 Greece Athen             42.85   1 
  6 Varble, Laura             12 Rush Henriet             44.38   3 
  7 Manns, Lauren             12 Greece Arcad             44.41   2 
  8 Ajavon, DeDe              11 Canandaigua              44.43   2 
  8 Ryck, Angela              11 Fairport                 44.43   1 
 10 Varble, Jamie             12 Rush Henriet             45.36   6 
 11 Fronczak, Olivia          11 Spencerport              45.51   3 
 12 Eblacker, Julia           10 East Irondeq             45.81   3 
 13 Polite, Sophia             9 Ben Franklin             46.15   2 
 14 Manns, Lorye              12 Greece Arcad             46.21   2 
 15 Hake, Emily                8 Webster Schr             46.49   7 
 16 Rock, Lindsay             12 Webster Schr             46.51   3 
 17 Lautner, Katie            11 Hilton                   46.56   4 
 18 Hanna, Tess               12 Mercy                    46.74   3 
 19 Hall, Nichole             10 Churchville-             47.01   4 
 20 Howe, Samantha            12 Penfield                 47.30   5 
 21 Cooper, Rachel             8 Spencerport              47.44   6 
 22 Deuel, Kiersten           11 Pittsford Me             47.74   3 
 23 Session, Ajah             11 Greece Arcad             47.82   5 
 24 Slocum, Erin              12 Bishop Kearn             48.02   5 
 25 Herbert, Allison          10 Hilton                   48.04   4 
 26 Sharp, Gaby                9 Webster Thom             48.25   5 
 27 Crocetti, Rachel           9 Hilton                   48.31   6 
 28 Teglash, Kelsey            9 Penfield                 48.58   4 
 29 Hazzard, Nicki            11 Spencerport              48.89   8 
 30 Anolik, Sarah             10 Brighton                 49.38   7 
 31 Aiezza, Kim               11 Spencerport              49.46   8 
 32 Jefferson, Corrine        12 Wilson Magne             49.62   9 
 33 Sargent, Erin              9 Brockport                49.65   9 
 34 Davis, Chelsea            10 Brockport                49.79   7 
 35 Williams, Diana           10 Pittsford Su             49.87   8 
 36 Farnsworth, Kara          12 Spencerport              50.03   4 
 37 Kurmis, Amy                8 East Rochest             50.81   7 
 38 Tyson, Alyssa             11 Edison Tech              51.48   8 
 39 Williams, Shakeela        12 Brighton                 51.63   9 
 40 Fox, Ali                   8 East Rochest             52.34   8 
 41 Page, Jacqueline          10 Pittsford Me             52.59   8 
 42 Maine, Jessica             9 Penfield                 54.24   9 
 -- Nelson, Dionca            10 Ben Franklin                DQ   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Mindy             11 Greece Athen           1:38.98  
  2 D'Antonio, Jackie         11 Mercy                  1:40.19  
  3 DiMarino, Cassie          12 Rush Henriet           1:40.42  
  4 Pryslak, Emily            12 Mercy                  1:41.94  
  5 Robinson, Jodi            10 Rush Henriet           1:42.94  
  6 Herman, Shelby            12 Hilton                 1:45.53  
  7 Nelson, Tyler             11 Aquinas                1:45.56  
  8 Sauter, Jeanie            11 Canandaigua            1:46.43  
  9 Manns, Lorye              12 Greece Arcad           1:47.07  
 10 Ruddy, Jamie              10 West Irondeq           1:47.83  
 11 Salandy, Brielle          10 EAST                   1:48.24  
 12 Ryan, Kylie                8 Pittsford Me           1:48.25  
 13 Grove, Ashley             12 Aquinas                1:48.39  
 14 Bice, Tykwees             10 Ben Franklin           1:49.31  
 15 Davis, Emily              12 Brockport              1:49.35  
 16 Brooks, Danielle          12 Brockport              1:50.08  
 17 Thomas, Jane              10 Pittsford Me           1:50.81  
 18 Aman, Michi               10 Mercy                  1:51.02  
 19 Hinton, Shavonna           9 Webster Thom           1:51.65  
 20 Frearson, Chelsea         10 Hilton                 1:52.37  
 21 Matteson, Stephanie        9 Greece Arcad           1:53.80  
 22 Revekant, Claire          10 East Rochest           1:54.54  
 23 Mazzo, Melissa             9 Webster Thom           1:54.85  
 24 Oliver, Rebecca           11 Penfield               1:54.88  
 25 Clemens, Molly            10 Webster Schr           1:55.80  
 26 Costello, Devon           12 Pittsford Me           1:56.67  
 27 Boy, Katherine             9 East Rochest           1:57.10  
 28 Clark, Daschelle          11 EAST                   1:57.36  
 29 Pillittere, Julie         11 Spencerport            1:58.04  
 30 Goldman, Shauna            9 Pittsford Me           1:59.06  
 31 Jewell, Janelle           10 Webster Schr           1:59.12  
 32 Prinzing, Lauren          10 Bishop Kearn           2:00.40  
 33 Michalak, Taryn           11 Brockport              2:02.28  
 34 Ashford, Tachara          12 EAST                   2:02.40  
 35 Mosher, Andrea            10 Aquinas                2:04.17  
 36 Crandall, Meggie          11 Rush Henriet           2:05.76  
 37 King, Shannon             10 Brockport              2:06.87  
 38 Purdy, Caitlin            11 Greece Odyss           2:10.74  
 39 McGuire, Ashley           12 Penfield               2:15.84  
 40 Poole, Antionette         12 Wilson Magne           2:16.99  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zaffuto, Kendra           12 Mercy                  3:04.15  
  2 Cufari, Kate              12 Pittsford Su           3:11.31  
  3 Dean, Willa               10 Brockport              3:13.56  
  4 Rajamani, Mallika          9 Mercy                  3:14.87  
  5 Gulvin, Carrie            11 Canandaigua            3:15.02  
  6 Quinn, Zarah              11 Rush Henriet           3:15.21  
  7 Trobe, Alexandra          11 Pittsford Su           3:18.76  
  8 Bower, Anna               12 Pittsford Me           3:20.00  
  9 Reiger, Megan             12 Webster Schr           3:20.11  
 10 Rooney, Liz               11 Mercy                  3:21.04  
 11 Bourcy, Alex               9 Penfield               3:21.13  
 12 Farrell, Lisa             12 Gates-Chili            3:26.73  
 13 Malone, Rachel             9 Fairport               3:28.32  
 14 Bessette, Danielle        10 Pittsford Me           3:29.55  
 15 Cox, Hillary              10 Mercy                  3:29.85  
 16 Bradley, Megan             9 Penfield               3:31.80  
 17 Putnam, Jessi              9 Webster Thom           3:32.10  
 18 Perrin, Nikki             11 Hilton                 3:32.41  
 19 Farris, Jamie             10 Webster Thom           3:33.67  
 20 Lennon, Elizabeth         11 Hilton                 3:33.84  
 21 Phillips, Michelle        10 Spencerport            3:34.54  
 22 Billitier, Rachel          9 Spencerport            3:34.77  
 23 Evangelista, Giovanna     12 East Rochest           3:35.18  
 24 Tomkinson, Lauren         10 Rush Henriet           3:36.03  
 25 McMahon, Clare            12 Webster Schr           3:43.14  
 26 O'Leary, Caitlin           9 Greece Athen           3:46.54  
 27 Hoffmeier, Alyssa          9 Brockport              3:51.23  
 28 Aube, Vanessa             10 Brighton               3:52.26  
 29 Sherelis, Brianna         12 Webster Schr           3:53.48  
 30 Ogden, Lindsey            11 Bishop Kearn           4:02.22  
 31 McNair, Jebree            10 Wilson Magne           4:12.68  
 32 Dombroski, Kristen        10 West Irondeq           4:21.62  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zaffuto, Kendra           12 Mercy                  5:01.41  
  2 Dahlkemper, Julie         12 Mercy                  5:05.30  
  3 Ryck, Angela              11 Fairport               5:10.22  
  4 Naylon, Jordyn            11 Fairport               5:11.33  
  5 Botsis, Valerie           12 East Irondeq           5:13.09  
  6 Sherry, Celia              9 Canandaigua            5:16.07  
  7 Haungs, Karlie            11 Hilton                 5:16.89  
  8 List, Rebecca             10 Hilton                 5:22.35  
  8 Roncone, Krista            8 Pittsford Me           5:22.35  
 10 Woods, Marlies            12 Pittsford Me           5:22.45  
 11 Saxton, Katie              9 Spencerport            5:23.17  
 12 Maffett, Megan             9 Spencerport            5:30.35  
 13 Truby, Lauren             10 Spencerport            5:32.25  
 14 Koniski, Sarah            10 Spencerport            5:32.42  
 15 Smith, Christina          11 Webster Thom           5:32.85  
 16 McAdam, Sarah             11 West Irondeq           5:33.09  
 17 Fasciano, Jennifer        12 Greece Athen           5:33.79  
 18 Maggio, Carly             11 Greece Odyss           5:37.13  
 19 Zaffuto, Katie            10 Mercy                  5:37.85  
 20 Peffley, Sarah             9 Penfield               5:38.33  
 21 Blackburn, Kaity          11 Greece Odyss           5:41.24  
 22 Schwartz, Caroline        11 Pittsford Su           5:42.09  
 23 Westrich, Taylor           9 Greece Odyss           5:44.44  
 24 Lashbrook, Caitlin         9 Greece Athen           5:49.36  
 25 Cronmiller, Kristen       10 Rush Henriet           5:50.36  
 26 Cocuzzi, Ashley           12 Webster Schr           6:07.69  
 27 Sherelis, Brianna         12 Webster Schr           6:10.31  
 28 Rocco, Sarah               9 West Irondeq           6:27.58  
 29 Bezek, Kristin            12 Webster Thom           6:36.71  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sauter, Jeanie            11 Canandaigua           10:43.56  
  2 Herman, Shelby            12 Hilton                10:44.16  
  3 Dahlkemper, Julie         12 Mercy                 10:50.11  
  4 Cackett, Rachel           11 Pittsford Me          11:16.06  
  5 Spitzer, Jennifer         11 Fairport              11:18.66  
  6 Hanna, Bridget             9 Mercy                 11:29.77  
  7 Ratcliff, Kaycee          10 Penfield              11:31.22  
  8 Malone, Carolyn            9 East Irondeq          11:40.76  
  9 Roche, Ashley             11 Fairport              11:44.10  
 10 Keene, Haley               7 Hilton                11:54.09  
 11 Bell, Marissa             10 Hilton                12:00.98  
 12 Ingram, Melissa            9 Rush Henriet          12:10.40  
 13 McCarthy, Casey           10 Pittsford Me          12:11.54  
 14 Davis, Tashia             10 Canandaigua           12:13.17  
 15 Huson, Julia              12 Mercy                 12:13.96  
 16 Milici, Stephanie          9 Greece Odyss          12:22.56  
 17 Leicht, Erica              9 Greece Athen          12:26.15  
 18 Talbot, Sarah             11 Aquinas               12:39.16  
 19 Buechel, Teresa           11 Hilton                12:56.99  
 20 Haag, Chelsea             11 Brockport             13:14.47  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoyhofski, Rachel         11 Rush Henriet           8:02.60  
  2 DeFranco, Carley          11 Rush Henriet           8:17.77  
  3 Kubus, Christine          10 Penfield               8:20.77  
  4 Stevens, Molly            10 Pittsford Me           8:21.74  
  5 Cocuzzi, Ashley           12 Webster Schr           8:28.61  
  6 Sagcan, Seyhan            10 Rush Henriet           8:30.03  
  7 Doherty, Alaina           10 Webster Schr           8:31.91  
  8 Walker, Ali               11 Penfield               8:44.97  
  9 Schoeniger, Margaret      11 Pittsford Me           8:45.23  
 10 Holt, Sally               10 Hilton                 8:49.94  
 11 Miskinis, Megan           12 Mercy                  8:52.67  
 12 Giordano, Alana           10 Hilton                 8:57.28  
 13 Abraham, Taylor            9 Canandaigua            8:57.38  
 14 Lambert, Erica            12 Mercy                  8:57.94  
 15 McGrath, Molly             9 Mercy                  8:58.05  
 16 Munson, Maddie            12 Mercy                  8:59.07  
 17 Riccio, Sam                9 Canandaigua            9:07.66  
 18 Koban, Sarah              12 Churchville-           9:23.32  
 19 Rabinowitz, Becki         10 Brighton               9:37.92  
 20 Christopher, Emily        12 Penfield              10:04.86  
 21 Mevorach, Sarayah         10 Brighton              10:23.68  
 21 Gall, Lindsay             12 Greece Olymp          10:23.68  
 23 Rocco, Mary               11 West Irondeq          10:31.07  
 24 Brown, Sierra             12 EAST                  10:49.39  
 25 Crocetti, Britney         11 West Irondeq          11:36.26  
 -- Elkins, Katie             10 West Irondeq                DQ  
 -- Greenaway, Danielle        9 West Irondeq                DQ  
 -- Supple, Megan             11 West Irondeq                DQ  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                     8.61   1 
  2 Ehindero, Ayotunde        12 Brighton                  8.98   1 
  3 Weber, Diana              11 Fairport                  9.33   1 
  4 Carter, Deirdre           12 Pittsford Su              9.38   1 
  5 Dueland, Kelsey           12 Canandaigua               9.45   2 
  6 Frey, Brianna             11 Mercy                     9.51   2 
  7 Oehlbeck, Karlee          12 Gates-Chili               9.60   1 
  8 Broady, Doriean           10 Wilson Magne              9.72   2 
  9 Barnes, Jazmine           10 EAST                      9.73   1 
 10 Cumbo, Katie              12 Churchville-              9.76   2 
 11 Hauck, Olivia             12 West Irondeq              9.77   2 
 12 Sturnick, Lindsay         11 Aquinas                   9.79   2 
 13 Wistner, Ashley           11 Canandaigua               9.90   2 
 14 Rock, Lindsay             12 Webster Schr              9.96   4 
 15 deLahunta, Sarah          10 Pittsford Su             10.14   3 
 16 Barnum, Michelle          10 Fairport                 10.17   3 
 17 Cole, Jillian             12 Rush Henriet             10.28   3 
 18 Singleton, Kelly          11 West Irondeq             10.32   4 
 19 Harley, Ashley            12 Canandaigua              10.39   3 
 20 Winner, Erinn              9 Brockport                10.42   4 
 21 Lord, Kelly               11 Aquinas                  10.44   3 
 22 Jenkins, Katie            12 Mercy                    10.48   4 
 23 Oates, Amelia             12 Canandaigua              10.54   4 
 24 Mitchel, Lindsay          10 Spencerport              10.61   5 
 25 Gibson, Shardae            9 EAST                     10.76   3 
 26 Alston, Myria             12 EAST                     10.85   3 
 27 Montgomery, Shirley       11 Gates-Chili              10.93   2 
 28 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn   12 Pittsford Me             11.12   5 
 29 Alberti, Amanda            9 Spencerport              11.27   4 
 30 Nguyen, Denise            10 Rush Henriet             11.35   5 
 30 Gawronski, Catherine       9 Penfield                 11.35   5 
 32 Elkins, Katie             10 West Irondeq             11.56   6 
 33 Finn, Emily                7 East Rochest             11.65   6 
 34 Steely, Rebecca           10 East Rochest             11.66   5 
 35 Vazquez, Vanelia          11 School Of Th             11.78   6 
 36 Perryman, Gabrielle       11 Edison Tech              11.81   6 
 37 Hyland, Bethany           10 Churchville-             11.87   4 
 38 James, Shaniqua            9 School Of Th             12.13   6 
 38 Bland, Marissa            10 Churchville-             12.13   4 
 40 Beaney, Jessica           11 Greece Arcad             12.36   5 
 41 Wierzba, Stephanie         9 Rush Henriet             12.74   6 
 42 Walker, Jessica           12 Aquinas                  12.85   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta                                      1:50.79   2 
  2 East                                                1:51.65   1 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:52.69   2 
  4 Spencerport                                         1:53.19   1 
  5 Ben Franklin                                        1:53.25   2 
  6 Fairport                                            1:53.77   1 
  7 Hilton                                              1:55.53   1 
  8 Mercy                                               1:57.05   2 
  9 Webster Thomas                                      1:57.50   3 
 10 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:57.72   3 
 11 Aquinas                                             1:58.45   2 
 12 Canandaigua                                         1:58.90   1 
 13 Penfield                                            1:59.38   2 
 14 West Irondequoit                                    2:00.06   3 
 15 Bishop Kearney                                      2:06.12   3 
 16 Ben Franklin  'B'                                   2:07.24   3 
 17 East Rochester                                      2:09.81   3 
 -- Edison Tech                                              DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas                                             4:18.12   1 
  2 Fairport                                            4:24.15   1 
  3 Canandaigua                                         4:24.57   1 
  4 Rush Henrietta                                      4:26.38   1 
  5 Mercy                                               4:30.47   1 
  6 Spencerport                                         4:33.19   1 
  7 Webster Schroeder                                   4:34.74   2 
  8 East                                                4:41.67   2 
  9 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:42.69   2 
 10 Hilton                                              4:42.84   2 
 11 Penfield                                            4:48.20   2 
 12 Brighton                                            4:48.21   2 
 13 Greece Odyssey                                      5:04.00   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton                                             10:19.50  
  2 Mercy                                              10:23.38  
  3 Brockport                                          10:49.22  
  4 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:51.89  
  5 East Rochester  'B'                                10:54.34  
  6 Penfield                                           11:02.90  
  7 Webster Schroeder                                  11:16.92  
  8 Greece Athena                                      11:21.98  
  9 Rush Henrietta                                     11:47.99  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Antonio, Jackie         11 Mercy                  5-00.00  
  1 Lawniczak, Juliana        10 Churchville-           5-00.00  
  1 Stokes, Keisha            12 Penfield               5-00.00  
  4 Sturnick, Lindsay         11 Aquinas                4-10.00  
  5 Vanhoover, Crystal        11 Webster Schr           4-08.00  
  5 Johnston, Alyssa          11 Canandaigua            4-08.00  
  5 Alberti, Amanda            9 Spencerport            4-08.00  
  8 Sheridan, Katelynn        11 Greece Arcad           4-05.00  
  8 Knickerbocker, Zoe        11 Canandaigua            4-05.00  
  8 Burke, Lauren              9 Fairport               4-05.00  
  8 Simons, Rachel            12 Webster Thom           4-05.00  
  8 Obrien, Holly             10 West Irondeq           4-05.00  
 13 Greenlee, Megan           10 Penfield               4-02.00  
 13 DeGaugh, Ashley           10 Webster Thom           4-02.00  
 13 Palardy, Alanna           11 Fairport               4-02.00  
 13 Mitchel, Lindsay          10 Spencerport            4-02.00  
 13 Ciufo, Chelsea            10 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
 13 Pavia, Jaimee             10 Mercy                  4-02.00  
 13 Jenkins, Katie            12 Mercy                  4-02.00  
 13 Wisotzke, Amanda          12 Mercy                  4-02.00  
 13 Oates, Aubrey             11 EAST                   4-02.00  
 -- Wierzba, Stephanie         9 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- deLahunta, Sarah          10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Williams, Diana           10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Nguyen, Denise            10 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Wixsom, Chloe             12 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Yuan, Jessica             12 Webster Thom                NH  
 -- DioGuardi, Olivia          9 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Barr, Donnitta            10 Ben Franklin                NH  
 -- Breeze, Jessica           11 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Johnson, Raya             12 Edison Tech                 NH  
 -- Buell, Brittany           10 Brockport                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serpe, Rachel             11 Gates-Chili            8-06.00  
  1 Kendall, Allison          10 Gates-Chili            8-06.00  
  3 Arday, Rachel             10 Webster Schr           7-06.00  
  3 Valle, Emily              11 Fairport               7-06.00  
  3 Khalil, Hannah            10 Mercy                  7-06.00  
  3 VonSchondorf, Emily       11 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
  3 Williams, Alie            12 Pittsford Su           7-06.00  
  3 Mahmud, Sabrina           10 Fairport               7-06.00  
  3 Dueland, Kelsey           12 Canandaigua            7-06.00  
  3 Hartman, Sarah            11 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  3 Bell, Nicole               9 Gates-Chili            7-06.00  
  3 Stokes, Keisha            12 Penfield               7-06.00  
 13 Abbate, Sydney            10 Hilton                 6-06.00  
 13 Patterson, Julianne       10 Mercy                  6-06.00  
 13 Kramer, Shelby            11 Canandaigua            6-06.00  
 13 Cipura, Marissa           12 Greece Olymp           6-06.00  
 -- Sformo, Lauren            12 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Connelly, Regina          12 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Cenzi, Tori               10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Buell, Brittany           10 Brockport                   NH  
 -- Covney, Kathleen          12 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Wistner, Ashley           11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frate, Megan              12 Webster Schr          16-08.50  
  2 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                 16-03.50  
  3 Weber, Diana              11 Fairport              15-10.50  
  4 Richardson, Dominique     12 Rush Henriet          15-06.00  
  5 Malcolm, Courtney         12 School Of Th          15-05.75  
  6 Ward, Christina           12 Hilton                15-04.25  
  6 Cenzi, Tori               10 Spencerport           15-04.25  
  8 Donnadelle, Dominique     10 Mercy                 15-03.25  
  9 Mikiciuk, Amanda          10 Webster Thom          15-03.00  
 10 Bartos, Laura             11 Pittsford Su          15-02.00  
 11 Polite, Sophia             9 Ben Franklin          15-00.00  
 12 Ferris, Katie             11 Fairport              14-10.00  
 13 Lyttle, Rachel            11 Canandaigua           14-09.50  
 14 Supple, Megan             11 West Irondeq          14-07.50  
 15 Miles, Rachael            11 Hilton                14-05.25  
 16 Roberts, Christa           9 Penfield              14-02.75  
 17 DeRue, Stephanie           9 Spencerport           14-01.75  
 18 Bogino, Chelsea           10 Canandaigua           14-00.00  
 18 Sassenhausen, Megan       10 Webster Schr          14-00.00  
 20 Williams, Renette         11 EAST                  13-09.00  
 21 Dunham, Jazmin            11 Wilson Magne          13-08.25  
 22 Gibson, Shardae            9 EAST                  13-03.50  
 23 Christiano, Hayley         9 Hilton                13-02.25  
 24 Slossar, Kelly            11 Brockport             13-01.75  
 25 Covney, Kathleen          12 Mercy                 12-11.00  
 26 Vandermark, Paige         11 Fairport              12-08.50  
 27 Cushman, Lisa             12 Webster Thom          12-08.00  
 28 Michalak, Taryn           11 Brockport             11-10.00  
 29 Page, Jacqueline          10 Pittsford Me          11-08.75  
 30 Cawley, Meaghan            9 Penfield              10-10.75  
 -- Lattuca, Nicca             9 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Sterns, Sara              10 Brighton                  FOUL  
 -- Lavell, Emily             12 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Koban, Sarah              12 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Rinere, Chelsea           12 Greece Olymp                DQ  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sametra            11 Edison Tech           36-09.75  
  2 Walker, Jessica           12 Aquinas               35-11.25  
  3 Oates, Aubrey             11 EAST                  34-08.50  
  4 Frate, Megan              12 Webster Schr          34-05.00  
  5 Ehindero, Ayotunde        12 Brighton              34-04.75  
  6 Reed, Virginia            11 Canandaigua           33-02.50  
  7 Guitterez, Susi           12 Mercy                 33-02.25  
  8 Daniels, Emmese           12 Pittsford Me          32-10.25  
  9 Antonini, Nicole          12 Gates-Chili           32-06.00  
 10 Malcolm, Courtney         12 School Of Th          32-01.00  
 11 Snead, Toni               11 Edison Tech           31-03.00  
 12 Mietus, Danielle          11 Mercy                 30-09.50  
 13 Sassenhausen, Megan       10 Webster Schr          30-07.75  
 14 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn   12 Pittsford Me          30-05.75  
 15 Rafte, Kate               12 Webster Thom          30-04.50  
 16 Harley, Ashley            12 Canandaigua           30-02.00  
 16 Vandermark, Paige         11 Fairport              30-02.00  
 18 Chisi, Sibongile           9 Penfield              30-01.75  
 19 Mulkey, Nyckiyah          11 Fairport              29-09.50  
 20 Bogino, Chelsea           10 Canandaigua           29-08.50  
 21 Cushman, Lisa             12 Webster Thom          29-02.50  
 22 Christiano, Hayley         9 Hilton                28-11.25  
 23 Staab, Amy                11 Hilton                28-09.50  
 24 Henderson, Sarah          11 Aquinas               28-09.00  
 25 Weidman, Andrea            9 Webster Schr          28-05.00  
 26 Slossar, Kelly            11 Brockport             26-11.50  
 27 Vazquez, Vanelia          11 School Of Th          26-05.00  
 28 Anolik, Sarah             10 Brighton              26-03.00  
 29 Ciufo, Chelsea            10 Pittsford Me          26-00.50  
 30 Bradstreet, Amanda         9 East Rochest          26-00.00  
 31 Haude, Leann              10 Hilton                25-10.00  
 -- Brooks, Danielle          12 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Cumbo, Katie              12 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- DeRue, Stephanie           9 Spencerport               FOUL  
 -- Cawley, Meaghan            9 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Weeks, Brittany           11 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Sterns, Ericka            11 Rush Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Rinere, Chelsea           12 Greece Olymp                DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           11 Brockport             35-01.00  
  2 Sweeney, Sarah            12 Spencerport           33-00.00  
  3 DeCory, MaryBeth          12 Gates-Chili           31-11.00  
  4 Hill, Chelsea             12 Brighton              31-10.00  
  5 Miller, Jaimee            10 Mercy                 29-09.50  
  6 Davis, Brittany           12 Greece Arcad          29-06.00  
  7 Swan, Ashley              10 Webster Thom          29-04.00  
  8 Gurak, Ashley             10 Webster Schr          29-00.00  
  9 Kirsch, Jenny             10 Penfield              28-10.00  
 10 Walters, Monistatia       10 Ben Franklin          28-05.00  
 10 DeCory, Erin              12 Gates-Chili           28-05.00  
 12 Hanlon, Megan             11 Canandaigua           28-04.00  
 13 Ibezim, Leslie            11 Gates-Chili           28-03.00  
 14 Lockwood, Sierra          12 Canandaigua           28-02.00  
 15 Monu, Yvonne              10 Pittsford Su          27-08.00  
 16 Diesel, Sara              11 Churchville-          27-03.00  
 17 Yokopovich, Jakki         12 Webster Thom          27-02.00  
 18 Costain, Siobhan          11 Greece Arcad          27-01.00  
 19 Barksdale, Jasmine        11 Brighton              26-09.50  
 20 Perry, Kathryn             9 Aquinas               26-09.00  
 21 Peers, Nicole             10 Greece Olymp          26-08.00  
 22 Gayvert, Kaitlyn          12 Fairport              26-07.00  
 23 Ward, Christina           12 Hilton                26-02.00  
 24 Strachen, Danielle        11 Aquinas               26-01.50  
 25 Cafer, Alyssa             12 Bishop Kearn          26-00.50  
 26 King, Lauren              12 Pittsford Me          25-10.00  
 27 McBride, T'Hani           12 Greece Arcad          25-09.25  
 28 Waldron, Brittany         11 Hilton                25-07.00  
 29 Simons, Rachel            12 Webster Thom          25-03.75  
 30 Kim, Rachel               12 Gates-Chili           25-02.00  
 31 Clark, Tyshauna           12 EAST                  24-10.50  
 32 Schoenberger, Lauren      12 Penfield              24-07.50  
 33 Paternoster, Gabriella    11 Webster Thom          24-02.50  
 34 Jessup, Brittany          12 Aquinas               24-00.50  
 35 Timothy, Talibah          10 Brighton              23-02.50  
 36 Reynolds, Shantelle       12 Wilson Magne          22-10.00  
 37 Clark, Katie              11 Bishop Kearn          22-09.00  
 38 Brown, Jasmin             11 East Irondeq          22-08.50  
 39 Miskinis, Jill            10 Mercy                 22-07.00  
 39 Shaw, Renee               12 East Irondeq          22-07.00  
 41 Dunn, Samantha            10 Churchville-          22-05.50  
 42 Palazzo, Courtney         10 Mercy                 22-02.75  
 43 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzmyn   12 Pittsford Me          22-01.00  
 44 Burgos, Adaliz            11 East Irondeq          21-08.00  
 45 Birch, Liz                11 West Irondeq          21-07.00  
 46 Laughlin, RoseMarie       10 Brighton              21-02.00  
 47 Dellastua, Lauren         10 Rush Henriet          20-10.00  
 48 Ramos, Amandalys          11 EAST                  20-02.50  
 49 Guyett, Kathy             12 Webster Thom          19-03.00  
 50 Tapper, Brenda            11 Edison Tech           18-07.50  
 51 Trovato, Stephanie        12 Greece Arcad          17-11.50  
 52 Lavell, Emily             12 Churchville-          16-03.00  
 -- Wahls, Kathryn            11 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Nelson, Dionca            10 Ben Franklin                DQ