Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/23/2007 01:58 PM
                             RWTL-CD - 12/21/2007                              
                                      HWS                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Stewart-Washington, Apri  12 John Marshal              7.65  
  2 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                     7.71  
  3 Poles, Jasmine            10 LeRoy                     7.75  
  4 Wiggins, Jasmine          12 Greece Arcad              7.95  
  5 Mulkey, Nyckiyah          11 Fairport                  7.98  
  6 Turner, DaNiequa          11 John Marshal              8.16  
  7 Tilton, Leigha             9 Livonia                   8.42  
  8 Mahmud, Sabrina           10 Fairport                  8.54  
Section  2 
  1 Manns, Lorye              12 Greece Arcad              7.86  
  2 Ferris, Katie             11 Fairport                  8.09  
  3 Walker, Kelli              9 John Marshal              8.30  
  4 Sharp, Gaby                9 Webster Thom              8.36  
  5 Mikiciuk, Amanda          10 Webster Thom              8.43  
  6 Cornwall, Krissann        10 Greece Olymp              8.46  
Section  3 
  1 Session, Ajah             11 Greece Arcad              8.17  
  2 Abdo, Lindsey             12 East Rochest              8.19  
  3 Rock, Lindsay             12 Webster Schr              8.40  
  4 Macano, Kayla              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.50  
  5 Turner, Melissa           11 Williamson                8.54  
  6 Sick, Ally                11 Wayland Coho              8.61  
  7 Barletta, Alyssa           9 Greece Olymp              8.79  
Section  4 
  1 Wehrle, Morgan             9 Greece Olymp              8.45  
  2 Stevenson, Felicia         9 Wayne                     8.63  
  3 Smythe, Lindsay           12 Wayland Coho              8.65  
  4 Peers, Nicole             10 Greece Olymp              8.66  
  5 Lewandowski, Jaimie        9 Greece Olymp              8.73  
  6 Roland, Megan             10 Palmyra-Mace              8.74  
  7 Gardner, Casey             9 Palmyra-Mace              8.77  
  8 Tucker, Reina             12 John Marshal              8.82  
Section  5 
  1 Carmona, Cayli             9 Greece Olymp              8.58  
  2 Jefferson, Corrine        12 Wilson Magne              8.64  
  3 Wysocarski, Felicia       10 Wayland Coho              8.74  
  4 Carey, Krista             10 Wayland Coho              8.86  
  5 Teetsel, Kelsey           12 Wayne                     8.94  
  6 Brune, Roxane             12 Wayland Coho              8.98  
  7 Farrell, Afiya             9 Wilson Magne              9.11  
Section  6 
  1 Koska, Julia              10 East Rochest              8.96  
  2 McNair, Jebree            10 Wilson Magne              8.98  
  2 Santelli, Patricia        12 Newark                    8.98  
  4 Berry, Alexa              11 Hornell                   9.06  
  5 Fox, Ali                   8 East Rochest              9.09  
  6 Nudd, Alex                 8 East Rochest              9.17  
  7 Kahn, Karin               12 Wayland Coho              9.35  
  8 Clack, Victoria           12 Lyons                     9.80  
Section  7 
  1 Mauger, Jessica           11 Palmyra-Mace              9.51  
  2 Malm, Brandee             12 Dansville                 9.52  
  3 Steely, Rebecca           10 East Rochest              9.71  
  4 Bunting, Molly             9 Greece Olymp              9.72  
  5 Doll, Marissa             10 East Rochest              9.81  
  6 Vossberg, Andrea          12 Hornell                   9.83  
  7 Bloss, Tiffany             9 Williamson               10.80  
Section  8 
  1 Piraino, Brooke           10 Greece Olymp              9.51  
  2 Davis, Brittany           12 Greece Arcad              9.53  
  3 Trovato, Stephanie        12 Greece Arcad              9.73  
  4 Bacher, Delilah            9 East Rochest              9.86  
  5 Walz, Amanda              11 Greece Olymp              9.95  
  6 Pafka, Stephanie           9 Greece Olymp             10.08  
  7 Chantavong, Lamany        10 Greece Olymp             10.28  
Section  9 
  1 Bobbe, Samantha           12 Wayland Coho              8.92  
  2 Bobbe, Brieanna           10 Wayland Coho              8.99  
  3 Kahn, Laura               10 Wayland Coho              9.05  
  4 Henchen, Meghan           11 Wayland Coho              9.10  
  5 Paternoster, Gabriella    11 Webster Thom              9.23  
  6 Yokopovich, Jakki         12 Webster Thom              9.95  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Roessel, Rosie            11 Fairport                 42.90  
  2 Ryck, Angela              11 Fairport                 43.78  
  3 Dunham, Jazmin            11 Wilson Magne             44.13  
  4 Brooks, Danielle          12 Brockport                45.18  
  5 Morrissey, Amy            11 Hornell                  45.29  
  6 Everdyke, Brooke          12 Newark                   45.88  
  7 Barnum, Michelle          10 Fairport                 46.49  
  8 Stewart-Washington, Apri  12 John Marshal             46.80  
Section  2 
  1 Poles, Jasmine            10 LeRoy                    43.13  
  2 Burke, Lauren              9 Fairport                 45.30  
  3 Frate, Megan              12 Webster Schr             45.74  
  4 Synder, Hillary           12 Fairport                 46.31  
  5 Brody, Dorean             10 Wilson Magne             46.33  
  6 Sanger, Julia             10 Fairport                 46.86  
  7 Spitzer, Jennifer         11 Fairport                 47.10  
  8 Vanhoover, Crystal        11 Webster Schr             47.46  
Section  3 
  1 Abdo, Lindsey             12 East Rochest             47.01  
  2 Rock, Lindsay             12 Webster Schr             47.61  
  3 Finke, Laura              12 Fairport                 47.76  
  4 Sassenhausen, Megan       10 Webster Schr             48.74  
  5 Putman, Ashley             9 Newark                   49.34  
  6 Turner, Melissa           11 Williamson               49.97  
Section  4 
  1 Murphy, Tara              10 Wilson Magne             45.50  
  2 Cunningham, Rachael        8 Hornell                  47.80  
  3 Argentieri, Ashton         9 Hornell                  47.94  
  4 Kim, Paloma               11 Fairport                 49.47  
  5 Stocks, Hali              11 Clyde-Savann             49.58  
  6 Huffman, Jennifer          9 Wayne                    52.71  
Section  5 
  1 Manns, Lauren             12 Greece Arcad             45.19  
  2 Winner, Erinn              9 Brockport                50.31  
  3 Jefferson, Corrine        12 Wilson Magne             52.00  
  4 Leavitt, Tashina           9 John Marshal             53.26  
  5 Santelli, Patricia        12 Newark                   53.43  
  6 Thoms, Kelsey             12 Newark                   53.64  
Section  6 
  1 Session, Ajah             11 Greece Arcad             49.24  
  2 Davis, Chelsea            10 Brockport                51.54  
  3 Rauber, Brittany          11 Dansville                51.69  
  4 Kurmis, Amy                8 East Rochest             52.23  
  5 Farrell, Afiya             9 Wilson Magne             53.02  
  6 Nelson, Erica             12 Dansville                53.28  
  7 Kuperus, Sarah            12 Newark                   55.08  
  8 Fox, Ali                   8 East Rochest             56.54  
  9 Poole, Antionette         12 Wilson Magne             58.75  
 10 Lewandowski, Jaimie        9 Greece Olymp           1:00.27  
Section  7 
  1 Revekant, Claire          10 East Rochest             50.38  
  2 Boy, Katherine             9 East Rochest             51.73  
  3 Evangelista, Giovanna     12 East Rochest             51.80  
  4 Barletta, Alyssa           9 Greece Olymp             52.71  
  5 Michalak, Taryn           11 Brockport                53.88  
  6 Nudd, Alex                 8 East Rochest             55.36  
  7 Steely, Rebecca           10 East Rochest             56.87  
  8 Lacure, Leah               9 Greece Olymp             58.48  
  9 Mauger, Jessica           11 Palmyra-Mace             59.66  
Section  8 
  1 Booth, Mary               11 Wayland Coho             50.05  
  2 Smythe, Lindsay           12 Wayland Coho             53.47  
  3 Bobbe, Samantha           12 Wayland Coho             53.70  
  4 Henchen, Meghan           11 Wayland Coho             54.93  
  5 Wysocarski, Felicia       10 Wayland Coho             55.35  
  6 Heiman, Kayla             12 Dansville                57.22  
  7 Circelli, Kat             11 Webster Thom             58.48  
  8 Brown, Paige               8 East Rochest             58.60  
  9 Malm, Brandee             12 Dansville                59.10  
 10 Latone, Rachel            12 Brockport              1:00.68  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Larson, Liz               10 Wayne                  1:44.94  
  2 Spitzer, Jennifer         11 Fairport               1:45.08  
  3 Naylon, Jordyn            11 Fairport               1:47.58  
  4 Finke, Laura              12 Fairport               1:50.12  
  5 Hyman, Breanna            10 Newark                 1:50.77  
  6 Dean, Willa               10 Brockport              1:50.83  
  7 Filozof, Katie            12 Dansville              1:51.03  
  8 Whitbeck, Kim             10 Newark                 1:53.59  
  9 Revekant, Claire          10 East Rochest           1:54.65  
 10 Damick, Jennifer          11 Newark                 1:55.25  
 11 Sargent, Erin              9 Brockport              2:04.82  
 12 Hill, Erin                 8 Brockport              2:05.39  
Section  2 
  1 Hinton, Shavonna           9 Webster Thom           1:52.11  
  2 Roche, Ashley             11 Fairport               1:53.45  
  3 Walden, Kate              10 Wayne                  1:57.45  
  4 Coleman, Katie            10 Hornell                1:57.71  
  5 Boy, Katherine             9 East Rochest           1:59.70  
  6 Congdon, Brittany         10 Newark                 2:01.37  
  7 Meyers, Julia             10 Brockport              2:02.02  
  8 Steensma, Jenna            9 Wayne                  2:02.06  
  9 Braley, Amy               10 Greece Olymp           2:20.22  
 10 Welch, Cori                9 Dansville              2:27.73  
 -- Bernard, Sierra           12 Williamson                  DQ  
Section  3 
  1 Fitzgerald, Devin         11 Greece Olymp           2:03.79  
  2 Doherty, Alaina           10 Webster Schr           2:04.09  
  3 Barry, Terry              11 Palmyra-Mace           2:04.33  
  4 Miller, Kara              10 LeRoy                  2:04.82  
  5 Ranieri, Danielle         11 Newark                 2:10.44  
  6 Roselli, Hannah            8 Hornell                2:13.90  
  7 Contario, Carolyn         12 Lyons                  2:15.02  
  8 Ashe, Ashley              12 Newark                 2:16.07  
  9 Moyer, Alyssa             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:16.20  
 10 McCormick, Kristen        12 Newark                 2:22.23  
 11 Wetzel, Emilie            11 LeRoy                  2:26.67  
Section  4 
  1 Sick, Micalah              9 Wayland Coho           1:55.83  
  2 Stinnett, Elise           12 Wayland Coho           1:58.62  
  3 Roholla, Amber             9 Wayland Coho           2:15.50  
  4 Williams, Catelyn         12 Dansville              2:21.92  
  5 Hedges, Elizabeth         11 Palmyra-Mace           2:22.36  
  6 Forester, Rebecca         10 Dansville              2:23.39  
  7 Fields, Rachel            11 Wayland Coho           2:23.65  
  8 Bloss, Tiffany             9 Williamson             2:27.73  
  9 Morabito, Suzette         10 East Rochest           2:28.40  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Wilck, Cara               11 Newark                 5:21.36  
  2 Fahy, Lynne               11 Wayne                  5:24.18  
  3 McAnany, Maureen          12 Hornell                5:25.49  
  4 Gibson, Molly             10 Newark                 5:27.26  
  5 Potter, Danielle           9 Dansville              5:29.04  
  6 Reiger, Megan             12 Webster Schr           5:33.24  
  7 Kubiak, Michelle          12 Hornell                5:34.69  
  8 Putnam, Jessi              9 Webster Thom           5:39.93  
  9 Wolverton, Jami            9 Palmyra-Mace           5:40.77  
 10 Farris, Jamie             10 Webster Thom           5:41.47  
 11 Castor, Rose              12 Dansville              5:42.56  
 12 Black, Rebecca            11 Palmyra-Mace           5:45.50  
 13 White, Noelle             11 Williamson             5:47.37  
 14 Cocuzzi, Ashley           12 Webster Schr           5:50.01  
 15 Haag, Chelsea             11 Brockport              5:53.10  
 16 McMahon, Clare            12 Webster Schr           5:57.03  
 17 Evangelista, Giovanna     12 East Rochest           5:57.74  
Section  2 
  1 Decker, Abby              11 Wayland Coho           5:37.70  
  2 Mathews, Maggie            9 LeRoy                  5:55.20  
  3 Hopkins, Erinn             9 Wayland Coho           5:58.47  
  4 Black, Marie               8 Palmyra-Mace           6:02.13  
  5 Chmil, Christyne          12 Williamson             6:03.67  
  6 Sherelis, Brianna         12 Webster Schr           6:16.79  
  7 Hillier, Tiffany          12 Dansville              6:18.43  
  8 Rauber, Megan             10 Wayland Coho           6:27.26  
  9 Cervantes, Blanca         11 Williamson             6:29.56  
 10 Ferren, Chase              8 East Rochest           6:31.85  
 11 Roholla, Amber             9 Wayland Coho           6:31.86  
 12 Bezek, Kristin            12 Webster Thom           6:41.07  
 13 Wachter, Courtney         12 Williamson             7:26.48  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Hillier, Tiffany          12 Dansville              8:30.04  
  2 Revekant, Marie           12 East Rochest           8:36.62  
  3 Fitzgerald, Shauna        10 Greece Olymp           9:06.57  
  4 Doherty, Alaina           10 Webster Schr           9:06.93  
  5 Schroeder, Anna           12 Fairport               9:12.21  
  6 Roche, Ashley             11 Fairport               9:19.42  
  7 Schober, Alexandra        10 Newark                 9:33.13  
  8 Lergner, Carrie           11 Williamson             9:37.11  
  9 Bradstreet, Amanda         9 East Rochest           9:39.18  
 10 Young, Kayla              10 Wayne                  9:45.54  
 11 Nudo, Alicia               9 Wayne                  9:58.11  
 12 Maroselli, Shelby         11 Williamson            11:00.94  
 -- Eadie, Molly              11 LeRoy                       DQ  
 -- Wiederhold, Taylor         9 Greece Olymp                DQ  
 -- Fitzgerald, Devin         11 Greece Olymp                DQ  
 -- Gall, Lindsay             12 Greece Olymp                DQ  
 -- Wiederhold, Ashley        11 Greece Olymp                DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       1:52.06  
  2 Hornell  'A'                                        2:00.72  
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 2:01.66  
  4 Newark  'A'                                         2:02.25  
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      2:02.33  
  6 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  2:04.12  
  7 Wayne  'A'                                          2:07.27  
  8 Dansville  'A'                                      2:12.24  
Section  2 
  1 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 2:05.69  
  2 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               2:05.73  
  3 Livonia  'A'                                        2:10.45  
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:10.87  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Dansville  'B'                                     10:42.04  
  2 Wayne  'A'                                         10:53.78  
  3 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                              11:08.93  
  4 Hornell  'B'                                       11:21.87  
  5 Brockport  'A'                                     11:41.35  
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             11:42.63  
  7 Newark  'A'                                        11:46.79  
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                         12:06.44  
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               12:14.40  
 10 Williamson  'A'                                    12:55.94  
 
Girls High Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Jones, Kelly              10 Wayne                  5-02.00  
  2 Burke, Lauren              9 Fairport               5-00.00  
  3 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                  4-09.00  
  3 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                  4-09.00  
  5 Mackenrodt, Jade           9 Dansville              4-06.00  
  5 Vanhoover, Crystal        11 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
  7 Buell, Brittany           10 Brockport              4-03.00  
  7 Thorp, Liz                12 Livonia                4-03.00  
  7 Geier, Katie              10 Webster Thom           4-03.00  
  7 Simons, Rachel            12 Webster Thom           4-03.00  
  7 Stevenson, Felicia         9 Wayne                  4-03.00  
 12 Kopicki, Rachel           12 Williamson             4-00.00  
 12 Weidman, Abby              9 Dansville              4-00.00  
 12 Kurmis, Amy                8 East Rochest           4-00.00  
 12 Revekant, Marie           12 East Rochest           4-00.00  
 12 Harper, Kaitlyn           12 Clyde-Savann           4-00.00  
 12 Contario, Carolyn         12 Lyons                  4-00.00  
 18 Westfall, Amanda          11 Williamson             3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           11 Brockport              9-00.00  
  2 Abbott, Kaily             12 Geneseo                8-06.00  
  3 McManus, Cailey           12 Hornell                8-00.00  
  4 O'Brien, Sara             10 Dansville              7-00.00  
  4 Cipura, Marissa           12 Greece Olymp           7-00.00  
  4 Castor, Violet            10 Dansville              7-00.00  
  4 Mahmud, Sabrina           10 Fairport               7-00.00  
  8 Thoms, Kelsey             12 Newark                 6-00.00  
  8 Smith, Tiffany            12 Wayland Coho           6-00.00  
 -- LaPlant, Tricia           12 Dansville                   NH  
 -- Huff, Jaclyn              11 Wayne                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weidman, Abby              9 Dansville             12-04.00  
  2 Carey, Krista             10 Wayland Coho          11-08.50  
  3 Smith, Tiffany            12 Wayland Coho          11-08.00  
  4 Thomas, Megan             12 Hornell               11-07.75  
  5 Bobbe, Brieanna           10 Wayland Coho          11-05.50  
  6 Buell, Brittany           10 Brockport             11-03.50  
  7 Vogel, Sarah               9 Livonia               10-06.00  
  8 Klejment, Becca           11 Williamson            10-05.75  
  9 Rightmyer, Crystal        11 Livonia               10-02.00  
 10 Slossar, Kelly            11 Brockport             10-01.25  
 11 Westfall, Amanda          11 Williamson             9-09.50  
 -- McFadden, Brittany        11 John Marshal              FOUL  
Flight  2 
  1 Abbott, Kaily             12 Geneseo               14-11.50  
  2 Weber, Diana              11 Fairport              14-08.50  
  3 Fishell, Shawnie          11 Palmyra-Mace          14-03.00  
  4 Manns, Lorye              12 Greece Arcad          14-00.75  
  5 Mackenrodt, Jade           9 Dansville             13-09.25  
  6 Maul, Emily               10 Palmyra-Mace          13-04.25  
  7 Vandermark, Paige         11 Fairport              13-03.50  
  8 Manns, Lauren             12 Greece Arcad          13-00.75  
  9 Wiggins, Jasmine          12 Greece Arcad          12-02.75  
 10 Gardner, Casey             9 Palmyra-Mace          11-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Kohler, Leah              11 Webster Schr          29-08.75  
  2 Rafte, Kate               12 Webster Thom          28-10.00  
  3 Bartlett, Cassie          12 Wayland Coho          28-09.75  
  4 Slossar, Kelly            11 Brockport             28-08.50  
  5 Brunette, Jenna           11 Webster Thom          28-00.75  
  6 Bradstreet, Amanda         9 East Rochest          25-10.00  
  7 Robin, Penny              12 Dansville             25-09.75  
  8 Klejment, Becca           11 Williamson            24-09.25  
  9 Lergner, Carrie           11 Williamson            24-07.25  
 10 Rightmyer, Crystal        11 Livonia               23-04.25  
 -- Cushman, Lisa             12 Webster Thom              FOUL  
Flight  2 
  1 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                 35-03.75  
  2 Frate, Megan              12 Webster Schr          34-02.00  
  3 Fishell, Shawnie          11 Palmyra-Mace          33-07.00  
  4 Weber, Diana              11 Fairport              32-09.00  
  5 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                 31-03.50  
  6 Maul, Emily               10 Palmyra-Mace          30-10.75  
  7 Vandermark, Paige         11 Fairport              30-01.25  
  8 Walden, Kate              10 Wayne                 29-00.25  
  9 Palardy, Alanna           11 Fairport              28-05.50  
 10 Sassenhausen, Megan       10 Webster Schr          27-10.25  
 11 Thomas, Megan             12 Hornell               25-01.50  
 
Girls Shot Put V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Burris, Samaria           11 Wilson Magne          20-10.00  
  2 Braley, Amy               10 Greece Olymp          20-07.00  
  3 Kahn, Karin               12 Wayland Coho          20-00.25  
  4 Plyter, Nikki             11 Williamson            19-08.75  
  5 Gall, Lindsay             12 Greece Olymp          19-00.00  
  6 Ferren, Chase              8 East Rochest          18-11.25  
  7 Guyett, Kathy             12 Webster Thom          18-09.25  
  8 Kramer, Jenna              9 Hornell               18-07.75  
  9 Brown, Paige               8 East Rochest          18-06.00  
 10 Maroselli, Shelby         11 Williamson            17-02.50  
 11 Trovato, Stephanie        12 Greece Arcad          16-10.50  
 12 Chantavong, Lamany        10 Greece Olymp          15-10.50  
 13 Piraino, Brooke           10 Greece Olymp          14-02.75  
 14 Macano, Kayla              9 Palmyra-Mace          13-10.75  
Flight  2 
  1 Clack, Victoria           12 Lyons                 26-09.75  
  2 Peers, Nicole             10 Greece Olymp          26-04.00  
  3 VanScooter, Rachel        10 Wayland Coho          26-03.75  
  4 Gayvert, Kaitlyn          12 Fairport              25-03.50  
  5 Kuperus, Sarah            12 Newark                25-03.00  
  6 Swan, Ashley              10 Webster Thom          25-01.50  
  7 Yokopovich, Jakki         12 Webster Thom          24-08.00  
  8 Paternoster, Gabriella    11 Webster Thom          24-03.50  
  9 Lang, Katie               12 LeRoy                 24-01.75  
 10 Ettman, Katie              9 Romulus               23-08.50  
 11 Stanley, Sharah           10 Newark                23-00.50  
 12 Reynolds, Shantelle       12 Wilson Magne          22-09.75  
 13 Martin, Tori              12 Hornell               22-05.00  
 14 McCarthy, Kimberly        12 Brockport             21-05.75  
Flight  3 
  1 Wahls, Kathryn            11 Brockport             34-03.25  
  2 Brune, Roxane             12 Wayland Coho          30-06.25  
  3 Dishong, Claire           11 Brockport             29-02.50  
  4 Kohler, Leah              11 Webster Schr          28-09.00  
  5 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                 28-07.50  
  6 Brooks, Stacey            11 Newark                28-07.00  
  7 Johnson, Lindsey          12 Dansville             28-06.75  
  8 Davis, Brittany           12 Greece Arcad          28-06.50  
  9 Vogel, Sarah               9 Livonia               28-03.25  
 10 Maddock, Olivia           11 Lyons                 26-04.50  
 11 Dzikowski, Julie          11 Dansville             25-07.25  
 12 O'Leary, Kelsey           11 Greece Olymp          25-02.50  
 13 McBride, T'Hani           12 Greece Arcad          24-11.50  
 14 Simons, Rachel            12 Webster Thom          24-02.25  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Kohler, Holly              9 Webster Schr              8.29  
  2 Fischer, April            10 Webster Schr              8.32  
  3 Hake, Emily                8 Webster Schr              8.33  
  4 Frate, Domonique           9 Webster Schr              8.46  
  5 Yarton, Devin              9 Webster Thom              8.70  
  6 Confer, Christine          9 Webster Thom              9.02  
  7 Glaser, Megan             10 Webster Schr              9.34  
Section  2 
  1 Northrup, Marie            9 Greece Arcad              8.31  
  2 Matteson, Stephanie        9 Greece Arcad              8.40  
  3 Blaakman, Kelly            9 Webster Schr              8.50  
  4 Meisch, Debra              9 Webster Thom              8.52  
  5 Converse, Larissa          9 Clyde-Savann              8.77  
  6 Calamia, Laura            10 Webster Thom              8.91  
Section  3 
  1 Weidman, Andrea            9 Webster Schr              8.56  
  2 Vicari, Amanda            11 Webster Schr              8.61  
  3 Miller, Kirstyn           10 Webster Thom              8.71  
  4 Colucci, Ellen             9 Palmyra-Mace              8.75  
  5 Finn, Emily                7 East Rochest              8.79  
  6 Hurd, Brittany            11 Brockport                 8.86  
  7 Perry, Kristine            9 Webster Thom              8.88  
  8 Biddle, Kylee             10 Hornell                   9.28  
Section  4 
  1 O'Hara, Danielle           9 Webster Thom              8.73  
  2 Costello, Chelsea          9 Hornell                   9.02  
  3 Monpere, Amber            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.03  
  4 Beckwith, Casey            8 Romulus                   9.04  
  5 VanDerWoude, Carly         9 Webster Thom              9.06  
  6 O'Neill, Jennifer         10 Webster Thom              9.14  
  7 Miller, Mo                11 Webster Thom              9.16  
Section  5 
  1 Josselyn, Lauren           9 Webster Schr              8.67  
  2 Szalay, Alexis            10 Webster Schr              8.92  
  3 Brady, Jill               11 LeRoy                     9.30  
  4 Doe, Rachel               10 Dansville                 9.36  
  5 Frasier, April            10 Palmyra-Mace              9.41  
  6 Dilal, Deanna             10 Webster Schr              9.51  
  7 Hurd, Kayli               10 Brockport                 9.72  
Section  6 
  1 Hess, Rachel               9 Webster Thom              8.94  
  2 Record, Megan              9 Webster Thom              9.13  
  3 Ho, Stephanie             10 Palmyra-Mace              9.15  
  4 Sullivan, Kourtney         9 Webster Thom              9.48  
  5 Stappenbeck, Alana        10 Webster Schr              9.54  
  6 Cone, Cathy               10 Hornell                   9.60  
  7 Malley, Alexandrea         7 East Rochest              9.83  
  8 Kabuto, Chiaki            11 Palmyra-Mace              9.88  
Section  7 
  1 Tracy, Diane               9 Webster Thom              9.19  
  2 Gonzalez, Sabrina          8 East Rochest              9.25  
  3 Vassiliou, Joanna         10 Webster Schr              9.27  
  4 Hems, Megan               10 Palmyra-Mace              9.60  
  5 Johnson, Alisha           10 Brockport                 9.67  
  6 Bennett, Abby              9 LeRoy                     9.68  
  7 Stein, Brittany           11 Webster Schr              9.84  
  8 Burroni, Jocelyn          10 Dansville                10.17  
Section  8 
  1 abusbeth, Iman            10 Greece Arcad              9.49  
  2 Matesic, Kayleigh          9 Webster Thom              9.86  
  3 Papalia, Alice            10 Webster Schr             10.04  
  4 Faulkner, Aleah           12 Livonia                  10.12  
  5 Cauwels, Taylor            9 Palmyra-Mace             10.14  
  6 Wasserlauf, Jessica       10 Palmyra-Mace             10.15  
  7 Marr, Billie Jo            8 East Rochest             10.29  
Section  9 
  1 Harris, Rasheema          10 Webster Thom              9.03  
  2 Miller, Crystal            9 Greece Arcad              9.94  
  3 Stanley, Katie            12 Dansville                10.39  
  4 Dibaudo, Samantha         11 Webster Thom             10.50  
  5 King, Cody                12 Dansville                10.93  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Northrup, Marie            9 Greece Arcad             47.61  
  2 Fischer, April            10 Webster Schr             47.91  
  3 Frate, Domonique           9 Webster Schr             49.41  
  4 Clemens, Molly            10 Webster Schr             50.38  
  5 Arday, Rachel             10 Webster Schr             50.95  
  6 Colucci, Ellen             9 Palmyra-Mace             51.08  
  7 Hake, Emily                8 Webster Schr             52.09  
  8 Costello, Chelsea          9 Hornell                  52.57  
  9 Beckwith, Casey            8 Romulus                  53.73  
 10 Carlie, Emily              9 LeRoy                    53.85  
 11 Sprague, Landyn            9 Webster Thom             54.46  
 12 Biddle, Kylee             10 Hornell                  59.92  
 13 Cone, Cathy               10 Hornell                1:00.13  
Section  2 
  1 Matteson, Stephanie        9 Greece Arcad             50.74  
  2 Miller, Mo                11 Webster Thom             51.88  
  3 Monpere, Amber            10 Palmyra-Mace             54.90  
  4 Finn, Emily                7 East Rochest             55.67  
  5 Bennett, Abby              9 LeRoy                    57.46  
  6 Hamilton, Kelsey          10 Palmyra-Mace             58.38  
  7 Kabuto, Chiaki            11 Palmyra-Mace             58.48  
  8 Jessick, Devon            10 Brockport                58.97  
  9 Vicari, Amanda            11 Webster Schr             59.10  
 10 O'Connor, Erin             9 LeRoy                    59.38  
 11 Brady, Jill               11 LeRoy                    59.72  
 12 Burroni, Jocelyn          10 Dansville              1:01.27  
 13 Faulkner, Aleah           12 Livonia                1:01.62  
 14 Slate, Melissa            10 Brockport              1:02.62  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Malone, Rachel             9 Fairport               2:04.55  
  2 Mazzo, Melissa             9 Webster Thom           2:04.64  
  3 McAneney, Abagail          9 Hornell                2:07.00  
  4 McNelis, Mackenzie         8 Hornell                2:07.46  
  5 Sittig, Taylor            10 Newark                 2:08.84  
  6 Fugimura, Emlianne        11 Fairport               2:09.76  
  7 Murray, Eliza              9 Hornell                2:10.48  
  8 King, Shannon             10 Brockport              2:11.40  
  9 Hoffmeier, Alyssa          9 Brockport              2:13.39  
 10 Weaver, Maura              9 Hornell                2:13.79  
 11 Kuwik, Melinda             9 Fairport               2:14.30  
 12 Patton, Anna               9 Newark                 2:16.84  
Section  2 
  1 Doronila, Denise          10 Webster Schr           2:13.72  
  2 Hall-Lochman, Lydia        8 Dansville              2:14.57  
  3 Dilai, Khrystyna           9 Webster Schr           2:15.41  
  4 Blonsky, Amanda           11 Dansville              2:16.33  
  5 Ricci, Sharon              8 East Rochest           2:19.60  
  6 Kuitems, Karen            10 Webster Schr           2:21.04  
  7 Malley, Bekah              9 LeRoy                  2:24.65  
  8 Herrington, Jessica       11 Dansville              2:26.83  
  9 Macaluso, Marianne        10 Brockport              2:35.03  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Gill, Kim                  9 Clyde-Savann           6:07.58  
  2 Middlebrook, Emily         9 Newark                 6:16.92  
  3 Donatello, Devon           8 Palmyra-Mace           6:16.99  
  4 Arthur, Casey              9 LeRoy                  6:19.40  
  5 Jewell, Janelle           10 Webster Schr           6:24.96  
  6 Irwin, Rebecca             9 Webster Schr           6:34.49  
  7 Perrott, Emily             9 Hornell                6:35.49  
  8 Wasserbauer, Alison        9 Livonia                6:37.14  
  9 Dilai, Khrystyna           9 Webster Schr           6:46.30  
 10 Rinehart, Emily           10 Palmyra-Mace           6:53.71  
 11 Sicker, Lauren             9 Webster Thom           7:04.48  
 12 Bianchi, Alyse            10 Webster Thom           7:30.31  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knights, Ashley           12 Dansville              9:42.42  
  2 Ho, Stephanie             10 Palmyra-Mace           9:45.39  
  3 Irwin, Rebecca             9 Webster Schr           9:46.47  
  4 Catt, Liz                  9 Romulus               10:31.47  
  5 Pilkenton, Emily          10 Dansville             10:31.51  
  6 Seils, Samantha            7 Romulus               11:23.06  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dansville  'C'                                     12:45.57  
 
Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 O'Halloran, Brogan         9 LeRoy                  3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clemens, Molly            10 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
  2 Arday, Rachel             10 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
 -- Glaser, Megan             10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tracy, Diane               9 Webster Thom          11-02.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weidman, Andrea            9 Webster Schr          27-02.00  
  2 Josselyn, Lauren           9 Webster Schr          23-04.00  
  3 McCarty, Morgan            9 Dansville             22-04.75  
 -- King, Cody                12 Dansville                 FOUL  
 -- Stanley, Katie            12 Dansville                 FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Shelby            10 Livonia               20-11.25  
  2 Hamilton, Kelsey          10 Palmyra-Mace          19-08.50  
  3 Stein, Brittany           11 Webster Schr          19-06.50  
  4 Dibaudo, Samantha         11 Webster Thom          19-03.00  
  5 Miller, Crystal            9 Greece Arcad          19-02.25  
  6 Whitehair, Kate           11 Brockport             17-09.50  
  7 Catt, Liz                  9 Romulus               17-08.25  
  8 Marr, Billie Jo            8 East Rochest          16-11.00  
  9 Frasier, April            10 Palmyra-Mace          16-01.25  
 10 Wasserlauf, Jessica       10 Palmyra-Mace          15-04.00  
 11 Papalia, Alice            10 Webster Schr          14-02.00  
 12 Cauwels, Taylor            9 Palmyra-Mace          12-09.00  
Flight  2 
  1 Mehlenbacher, Casey       12 Dansville             23-11.00  
  2 Gross, Gina               10 Brockport             23-04.25  
  3 Fugimura, Emlianne        11 Fairport              21-07.50  
  4 Szalay, Alexis            10 Webster Schr          21-05.00  
  5 Seils, Samantha            7 Romulus               21-04.25  
  6 Doe, Rachel               10 Dansville             20-08.50  
  7 Kohler, Holly              9 Webster Schr          20-01.50  
  8 Gonzalez, Sabrina          8 East Rochest          19-02.00  
  9 Boehm, Katryna            10 Brockport             19-00.00  
 10 Blaakman, Kelly            9 Webster Schr          16-05.25  
 11 Lang, Janine              12 Dansville             16-02.00  
 12 Allen, Melissa            10 Brockport             14-00.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Gregor-Castro, Elena       7 Newark                    9.03  
  2 Graham, Sierra             8 Newark                    9.22  
  3 Losey, Brittany            7 East Rochest             10.27  
  4 Capuano, Emily             8 East Rochest             10.81  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mateo, Kristasha           7 Newark                   54.34  
  2 Gregor-Castro, Elena       7 Newark                   55.51  
  3 Graham, Sierra             8 Newark                   55.87  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Hoven, Rachel              7 Newark                      DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dre              11 John Marshal              6.89  
  2 Brown, Devon              12 Greece Olymp              6.92  
  3 Robertson, Will           11 Williamson                7.02  
  4 Daniels, Tyshawn          12 John Marshal              7.04  
  5 Vieup, Jumoke             11 John Marshal              7.11  
  6 Stein, Josh               12 Greece Olymp              7.12  
  7 Harris, Jarvis            10 John Marshal              7.33  
Section  2 
  1 Kneut, Dustin             11 Webster Schr              7.04  
  2 Thorton, Christopher      10 Wilson Magne              7.10  
  2 Jenks, Keith              10 Fairport                  7.10  
  4 Farguharson, Edwin        10 John Marshal              7.11  
  5 Sheridan, Kyle            12 Webster Thom              7.16  
  6 Krest, Josh               10 Palmyra-Mace              7.37  
  7 Frater, Jamar             11 Brockport                 7.39  
  8 Walker, Tommy             10 John Marshal              7.80  
Section  3 
  1 Territo, JJ               12 Webster Thom              7.13  
  2 Ventrillo, Tyler           9 Wayne                     7.22  
  3 Schadt, Tyler             11 Webster Thom              7.24  
  4 Carlisle, Craig           10 East Rochest              7.40  
  5 May, Maurice              10 Greece Olymp              7.43  
  6 Huggins, Steve            12 Wayne                     7.45  
  7 Smith, Zach                9 Webster Thom              7.46  
  8 Lee, Marcus               12 Clyde-Savann              7.47  
Section  4 
  1 Visconte, JP               9 Webster Thom              7.39  
  2 Gordon, Brendan           10 Williamson                7.47  
  3 Godsey, Tommy             11 Williamson                7.53  
  4 Drahms, Tony              10 Clyde-Savann              7.55  
  5 Gonzalez, Christian       11 East Rochest              7.59  
  6 Anglin, Oshani             9 Wilson Magne              7.60  
  7 Melich, James             12 Webster Schr              7.76  
Section  5 
  1 Newville, Colton          11 Lyons                     7.37  
  2 Egmond, Dan               12 Hornell                   7.56  
  3 Underwood, Nkosi          12 Greece Olymp              7.61  
  4 Williams, Eric            12 Greece Olymp              7.62  
  4 Cox, Jeremy               11 Greece Olymp              7.62  
  6 Geloso, Luke               9 Webster Thom              7.68  
  7 Mitchell, Saiquan         11 Wilson Magne              7.73  
Section  6 
  1 Arline, Markus            11 John Marshal              7.37  
  2 Sergent, LamarH           12 Newark                    7.47  
  3 Sheridan, Tommy           10 Webster Thom              7.48  
  4 Lohrman, Greg              9 Webster Thom              7.66  
  5 Hagan, Josh                9 Wilson Magne              7.77  
  6 Stiggins, Josh            11 Dansville                 7.80  
  7 Flaherty, Patrick         12 Dansville                 7.98  
Section  7 
  1 Della Penna, Jesse        12 Hornell                   7.11  
  2 Confer, Matt              11 Webster Thom              7.13  
  3 Johnson, Akeem            12 Greece Olymp              7.63  
  3 Glaser, Jarrod            12 Webster Schr              7.63  
  5 Pulver, Shaun             12 Williamson                7.73  
  6 Knataitis, Josh           11 Williamson                7.80  
  7 Harris, Chad              12 Greece Olymp              7.89  
Section  8 
  1 Camblin, Robert           11 Newark                    7.70  
  2 Cissell, Mike             10 Greece Olymp              7.80  
  3 Weidenbach, Nick          11 Greece Olymp              7.86  
  4 Travis, Dan               12 Webster Thom              7.94  
  5 Koska, Andrei             10 East Rochest              7.97  
  6 Allen, Malcolm            12 Greece Olymp              8.10  
Section  9 
  1 Molinari, Al              10 Greece Olymp              7.80  
  2 Coley, Denzel             11 Greece Olymp              7.82  
  3 Onokoko, Jean             11 Greece Olymp              7.83  
  4 Hueber, Josh              11 Greece Olymp              7.90  
  5 Steffanson, Robert        10 East Rochest              8.12  
  6 Rekers, Arik              10 Webster Schr             10.06  
Section  10 
  1 Stein, Dylan              11 Hornell                   7.95  
  2 Rizzieri, Dan             11 Wayland Coho              8.43  
  3 Walsh, Shawn              12 Hornell                   8.44  
  4 Gostomski, Josh           11 Palmyra-Mace              8.59  
  5 Hallings, David           12 Palmyra-Mace              9.29  
  6 Becker, Bill              10 Wayland Coho              9.83  
Section  11 
  1 Quanz, Steve              10 Wayland Coho              8.22  
  2 Lane, Jimmie              12 Wayland Coho              8.47  
  3 VanSkiver, Christiaan     10 Wayland Coho              8.49  
  4 Gray, Eric                 9 Wayland Coho              8.74  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Reynolds, William         12 Wilson Magne             38.34  
  2 Kneut, Dustin             11 Webster Schr             38.67  
  3 Barrette, Alex            11 Fairport                 38.85  
  4 Luce, Matt                11 Fairport                 38.98  
  5 Brett, Alex               11 Webster Schr             39.34  
  6 Stewart, Dan              11 Webster Schr             40.16  
Section  2 
  1 Casey, Joe                12 Webster Thom             37.91  
  2 Large, Jonathan           12 Fairport                 38.75  
  3 Robertson, Will           11 Williamson               39.18  
  4 Daniels, Tyshawn          12 John Marshal             39.21  
  5 Ginther, Shaydon          12 Williamson               40.08  
  6 Bloss, Martin             11 Williamson               40.96  
  7 Babcock, Casey            12 Hornell                  40.99  
Section  3 
  1 Perez, Hector             11 Fairport                 39.16  
  2 Piazza, Nick              12 LeRoy                    39.99  
  3 LeMoine, Brian            12 Webster Thom             40.22  
  4 Johnson, Dre              11 John Marshal             40.34  
  5 Carlisle, Craig           10 East Rochest             40.38  
  6 Mattioli, Anthony         11 Greece Olymp             41.34  
  7 Arline, Markus            11 John Marshal             43.65  
Section  4 
  1 Taggert, Teddy            12 Fairport                 39.69  
  2 Shaffer, Jeff             12 Fairport                 39.72  
  3 Acor, Joe                 11 Hornell                  39.89  
  4 Green, Justin             10 Fairport                 40.31  
  5 Carson, Jeff              12 Brockport                41.32  
  6 Harris, Jarvis            10 John Marshal             41.65  
  7 Anglin, Oshani             9 Wilson Magne             42.78  
Section  5 
  1 Kasambayi, JeanLuc        10 Greece Olymp             40.49  
  2 Egmond, Dan               12 Hornell                  41.62  
  3 Godfrey, Dillon           12 Newark                   41.78  
  4 Heasley, Kevin            11 Newark                   41.94  
  5 Costello, Jordan          11 Brockport                43.43  
  6 Crabb, Michael            10 Livonia                  44.30  
  7 Baker, Alan               12 Wayne                    44.83  
Section  6 
  1 O'Halloran, Conor         11 LeRoy                    41.68  
  2 Dalton, Justin            11 Palmyra-Mace             41.71  
  3 Williams, Eric            12 Greece Olymp             42.12  
  4 Read, Collin              12 Wilson Magne             43.99  
  5 Lewandowski, Ian          12 Greece Olymp             44.53  
  6 Hagan, Josh                9 Wilson Magne             45.12  
  7 Melich, James             12 Webster Schr             47.29  
Section  7 
  1 Newville, Colton          11 Lyons                    41.89  
  2 Visconte, JP               9 Webster Thom             42.21  
  3 Farguharson, Edwin        10 John Marshal             42.31  
  4 DeRoo, Rob                11 Greece Olymp             42.60  
  5 Thompson, Jacob           10 Brockport                43.41  
  6 Flaherty, Patrick         12 Dansville                43.69  
  7 Buckler, Jason            11 Williamson               44.19  
  8 Stiggins, Josh            11 Dansville                44.23  
  9 Smith, Zach                9 Webster Thom             45.07  
 -- Walsh, Shawn              12 Hornell                     DQ  
Section  8 
  1 Lohrman, Greg              9 Webster Thom             41.77  
  2 Geloso, Luke               9 Webster Thom             42.96  
  3 Onokoko, Jean             11 Greece Olymp             44.19  
  4 Harris, Chad              12 Greece Olymp             44.51  
  5 Godsey, Tommy             11 Williamson               45.60  
  6 Pulver, Shaun             12 Williamson               45.91  
  7 Gordon, Brendan           10 Williamson               46.03  
  8 Steffanson, Robert        10 East Rochest             47.70  
  9 Sherwin, Jeff             12 Williamson               48.52  
Section  9 
  1 Vanzo, Ryan               11 Webster Schr             43.37  
  2 Mitchell, Saiquan         11 Wilson Magne             44.09  
  3 Mann, Shaun               10 Wayland Coho             44.92  
  4 O'Leary, Tim              12 Wayland Coho             45.05  
  5 Ladd, Craig               10 LeRoy                    45.55  
  6 Clark, Willie             12 Newark                   45.82  
  7 Koska, Andrei             10 East Rochest             46.46  
  8 Gray, Eric                 9 Wayland Coho             51.97  
  9 Hartman, Ben              12 Newark                   52.87  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Cain, Matt                12 Brockport              1:26.94  
  2 DuPont, Pat               12 Fairport               1:31.50  
  3 Taggert, Teddy            12 Fairport               1:32.00  
  4 McAneney, Joe             12 Hornell                1:32.13  
  5 Roose, Jordan             11 Brockport              1:32.50  
  6 Green, Justin             10 Fairport               1:33.59  
  7 Vance, Colin              12 Hornell                1:34.42  
  8 Murray, Tyler             12 LeRoy                  1:35.76  
  9 Babcock, Casey            12 Hornell                1:37.95  
Section  2 
  1 Rutan, Tim                12 Wayne                  1:30.65  
  2 Borden, Zak               11 Greece Olymp           1:30.96  
  3 Lieberman, Kyle           12 Wayne                  1:32.41  
  4 Brett, Alex               11 Webster Schr           1:32.97  
  5 Scott, Dynell             12 Newark                 1:33.23  
  6 Piacentini, Anthony       10 Webster Schr           1:33.98  
  7 Williams, AJ              12 Newark                 1:34.00  
  8 Pries, Andrew             12 Fairport               1:36.97  
  9 DeMuth, Will              12 Dansville              1:37.49  
 10 Beyler, Joe               12 Brockport              1:37.80  
 11 Sweazy, Sean               9 Brockport              1:39.73  
Section  3 
  1 Lukenbill, Tim            12 Fairport               1:35.27  
  2 Rodgers, Camerom           9 Wilson Magne           1:35.46  
  3 Carlson, Dan              10 LeRoy                  1:37.87  
  4 Spragins, George          12 Brockport              1:38.09  
  5 Smith, Leshay             10 Wilson Magne           1:38.11  
  6 McHenry, Stuart           12 Hornell                1:40.26  
  7 Dean, Max                 12 Brockport              1:41.17  
  8 Tytler, Chris             11 Webster Thom           1:42.16  
  9 Gonzalez, Christian       11 East Rochest           1:49.34  
Section  4 
  1 Hughson, Ryan             11 Palmyra-Mace           1:38.00  
  2 Mintz, Jesse              10 Wayne                  1:39.59  
  3 Terry, Ryan               12 Hornell                1:39.89  
  4 Minier, Ethan             12 Newark                 1:40.03  
  5 Christenson, Eric         10 Wayne                  1:40.10  
  6 Kandt, Joel                9 Brockport              1:40.73  
  7 Verno, Anthony            12 Williamson             1:41.56  
  8 Shoemaker, Zach           12 Newark                 1:42.32  
  9 Erbelding, Jon            10 Greece Olymp           1:42.46  
 10 Crawford, Jeff            11 East Rochest           1:49.83  
 11 Diehl, Kevin              12 Hornell                1:52.37  
Section  5 
  1 Dingman, Micah            11 Newark                 1:41.82  
  2 Patton, Joe               12 LeRoy                  1:42.05  
  3 Wagner, Max               10 Palmyra-Mace           1:43.08  
  4 Lewandowski, Ian          12 Greece Olymp           1:43.80  
  5 Garrod, Ryan              12 Williamson             1:44.53  
  6 Forster, Brandon           9 Greece Olymp           1:48.72  
  7 Francia, Patrick          11 Greece Olymp           1:48.98  
  8 Hook, Aaron               10 East Rochest           1:49.96  
Section  6 
  1 Stewart, Dan              11 Webster Schr           1:37.37  
  2 Culver, Taylor            11 Newark                 1:43.40  
  3 Closser, Justin           12 Palmyra-Mace           1:44.01  
  4 Wind, Michael             11 Newark                 1:44.86  
  5 Benner, Gary              12 Lyons                  1:44.88  
  6 Lester, Sam               11 Palmyra-Mace           1:46.89  
  7 Burgess, Colin            11 Newark                 1:47.87  
  8 Pawluk, Drew              11 Webster Schr           1:48.64  
  9 Bullock, Adam             10 Lyons                  1:50.27  
 10 Liess, Justin              9 Greece Olymp           1:54.37  
 11 O'Meara, Dennis           12 Greece Olymp           1:56.81  
 12 Gostomski, Jake           11 Palmyra-Mace           2:03.13  
 -- Hilaire, Alex             10 Lyons                       DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Hine, Stephen             12 Dansville              4:46.48  
  2 Breen, Pat                12 Palmyra-Mace           4:47.43  
  3 Cowles, Brandon           10 Newark                 4:47.61  
  4 Krautwurst, Jake          11 LeRoy                  4:50.59  
  5 Smith, Brett              12 Wayne                  4:53.94  
  6 Piacentini, Anthony       10 Webster Schr           4:54.40  
  7 Wilbur, Chris             11 Brockport              4:54.50  
  8 Borden, Zak               11 Greece Olymp           4:56.17  
  9 Hill, Jordan              11 Brockport              4:56.98  
 10 Doran, Sean               12 Williamson             4:59.39  
 11 Ryck, Steve               12 Fairport               5:00.78  
 12 Coon, Josh                11 Brockport              5:01.81  
 13 McAneney, Joe             12 Hornell                5:10.66  
 14 Zappia, Kyle              12 Newark                 5:12.57  
 15 Mauro, Chris              10 Webster Schr           5:16.91  
 16 Allen, Lukas              11 Williamson             5:18.18  
 17 Panipento, Yanko           9 Wayne                  5:20.46  
 18 Daniels, Jason            12 Hornell                5:36.57  
 19 Walsh, Chris              10 Hornell                5:38.85  
 20 Stein, Dylan              11 Hornell                6:00.57  
Section  2 
  1 Wittig, Tom               10 Dansville              5:09.75  
  2 Wilsey, Matt              12 Greece Olymp           5:15.35  
  3 Stocking, Chris           12 Wayland Coho           5:17.28  
  4 Vorndran, Kurt            10 Wayne                  5:21.17  
  5 Miller, Sam               12 Greece Olymp           5:22.20  
  6 Aures, Andew              11 Romulus                5:24.00  
  7 Fuhry, Mark               12 South Seneca           5:24.03  
  8 Miles-Rath, Cohen          9 Wayland Coho           5:24.52  
  9 Garbarino, Jordan         12 Fairport               5:24.76  
 10 Schwan, Paul               9 LeRoy                  5:24.79  
 11 Guider, Colin             11 Webster Thom           5:25.06  
 12 Patrzalek, Ben            12 Williamson             5:25.82  
 13 Miskell, Patrick          11 Livonia                5:35.64  
 14 DeMinck, Cody             10 Williamson             5:39.89  
 15 Hueber, Josh              11 Greece Olymp           5:43.23  
 16 Ketchum, Rowan            10 Williamson             5:45.27  
 17 Crandall, Lucas           10 East Rochest           5:46.53  
 18 Willis, Zachary            9 Williamson             6:04.36  
 19 Storms, Joe               12 Wayland Coho           6:06.41  
 20 Schwind, Alex             12 Newark                 6:08.26  
 21 Doran, Brian               9 Williamson             6:19.85  
 22 Rekers, Arik              10 Webster Schr           6:35.11  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       1:37.37  
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:38.32  
  3 Hornell  'A'                                        1:39.46  
  4 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:44.34  
  5 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:45.33  
  6 Wayne  'A'                                          1:46.28  
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      1:47.81  
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:02.68  
Section  2 
  1 John Marshall  'C'                                  1:41.46  
  2 Newark  'A'                                         1:44.02  
  3 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               1:45.81  
  4 Greece Olympia  'B'                                 1:53.23  
  5 Livonia  'A'                                        1:56.67  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Newark  'A'                                         8:53.79  
  2 Wayne  'A'                                          9:04.72  
  3 Dansville  'A'                                      9:07.46  
  4 Brockport  'B'                                      9:08.43  
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      9:12.34  
  6 Williamson  'A'                                     9:37.09  
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:56.74  
  8 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                              10:29.84  
  9 Williamson  'D'                                    10:39.22  
 -- LeRoy  'B'                                               DQ  
 -- LeRoy  'A'                                               DQ  
 
Boys High Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Shaffer, Jeff             12 Fairport               5-06.00  
  1 Ntumba, Jerry             11 Greece Olymp           5-06.00  
  1 Dapprich, Ryan            12 Fairport               5-06.00  
  1 Mullen, Robert            11 Hornell                5-06.00  
  1 McDowell, Matt            11 Wayland Coho           5-06.00  
  1 Connor, Kalvin            10 Greece Olymp           5-06.00  
  1 Coley, Denzel             11 Greece Olymp           5-06.00  
  1 LePage, Jon               10 Webster Thom           5-06.00  
  1 Stein, Josh               12 Greece Olymp           5-06.00  
  1 Callahan, Billy           12 Newark                 5-06.00  
  1 Sbarra, Matt              12 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
  1 Kirchner, David           11 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
  1 Miles, Mike               12 Wayne                  5-06.00  
  1 Acor, Joe                 11 Hornell                5-06.00  
 15 Vetter, Josh              11 Webster Thom           5-00.00  
 15 Bayer, Mark               11 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 15 Morgan, Sean               9 Wayne                  5-00.00  
 18 Stohr, Zach               12 Williamson             4-09.00  
 19 Hilaire, Alex             10 Lyons                  4-06.00  
 20 Mintz, Jesse              10 Wayne                  4-01.75  
 -- Rivers, Raul              10 John Marshal                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valenti, Dustin           12 Webster Schr          11-06.00  
  1 Miles, Mike               12 Wayne                 11-06.00  
  1 Humphrey, Ian             12 LeRoy                 11-06.00  
  4 Schwab, Joe               11 LeRoy                 10-06.00  
  5 Christenson, Eric         10 Wayne                  9-06.00  
  5 Miller, Andrew            12 Lyons                  9-06.00  
  5 Wagner, Josh              11 Wayland Coho           9-06.00  
  5 Monaco, Erich             10 Newark                 9-06.00  
  5 Glaser, Jarrod            12 Webster Schr           9-06.00  
 10 Pawluk, Drew              11 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
 10 Puls, Zach                12 Lyons                  8-06.00  
 12 Hallagan, Dylan           10 Newark                 7-06.00  
 12 Sullivan, Sean            11 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
 -- Graham, Nate              12 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schadt, Tyler             11 Webster Thom          17-07.50  
  2 Knataitis, Josh           11 Williamson            16-04.25  
  3 Malm, Michael             11 Wayland Coho          15-02.75  
  4 Travis, Dan               12 Webster Thom          14-11.50  
  5 Dusett, Luke              12 Brockport             14-11.00  
  6 Peckham, James             9 Wayne                 14-04.25  
  7 Yeomans, Pat              11 Palmyra-Mace          13-11.50  
  8 Rizzieri, Dan             11 Wayland Coho          13-06.75  
Flight  2 
  1 O'Neil, Andre             11 Wayne                 17-10.50  
  2 Brown, Devon              12 Greece Olymp          17-09.25  
  3 Miles, Ulyssey            10 Fairport              17-07.00  
  4 Phillips, Brandon          9 Palmyra-Mace          16-07.00  
  5 Peck, Sean                12 Brockport             16-03.75  
  6 Freeman, Jason            12 Wayne                 15-01.50  
  7 Baker, Alan               12 Wayne                 14-00.25  
  8 Betts, Diamante           11 Greece Olymp           9-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Bayer, Mark               11 Webster Schr          37-00.50  
  2 Belcher, Ethan            11 LeRoy                 37-00.25  
  3 Stohr, Zach               12 Williamson            34-08.50  
  4 Cox, Jeremy               11 Greece Olymp          34-05.50  
  5 O'Halloran, Conor         11 LeRoy                 34-03.75  
  6 Peckham, James             9 Wayne                 33-05.50  
  7 Closser, Justin           12 Palmyra-Mace          32-05.50  
Flight  2 
  1 Callahan, Billy           12 Newark                42-02.50  
  2 Viola, Forrest            12 Fairport              41-03.50  
  3 Smith, Marcus             11 Greece Olymp          39-07.75  
  4 Miles, Ulyssey            10 Fairport              39-03.25  
  5 Kirchner, David           11 Webster Schr          38-10.25  
  6 Sbarra, Matt              12 Webster Schr          38-09.75  
  7 Dapprich, Ryan            12 Fairport              37-10.50  
  8 O'Neil, Andre             11 Wayne                 37-10.00  
  9 Peck, Sean                12 Brockport             36-05.75  
 10 Stivers, Eric             12 Newark                35-10.50  
 11 Sergent, LamarH           12 Newark                35-06.50  
 -- Monaco, Erich             10 Newark                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Marchitello, Michael      10 Clyde-Savann          30-07.00  
  2 Becker, Bill              10 Wayland Coho          29-04.50  
  3 VanSkiver, Christiaan     10 Wayland Coho          28-11.00  
  4 Weidenbach, Nick          11 Greece Olymp          28-07.00  
  5 Quanz, Steve              10 Wayland Coho          28-05.75  
  6 Dunning, Rich             11 Hornell               28-04.50  
  7 Crawford, Jeff            11 East Rochest          27-11.25  
  8 Bevilacqua, Zach          12 Greece Olymp          27-08.25  
  9 Gostomski, Jake           11 Palmyra-Mace          26-03.25  
 10 Capuano, Nick             10 East Rochest          26-00.00  
 11 Valverde, Nolbert         10 East Rochest          24-06.50  
 12 Denner, William            9 Williamson            23-09.25  
 13 Herbert, David            10 Wayland Coho          23-07.25  
 14 Ladd, Craig               10 LeRoy                 22-05.50  
 15 Huber, Colin              10 Greece Olymp          20-07.00  
Flight  2 
  1 Hallings, David           12 Palmyra-Mace          32-06.25  
  2 Gertin, Jeff              11 Webster Thom          32-04.25  
  3 Lane, Jimmie              12 Wayland Coho          32-01.00  
  4 Sherwin, Jeff             12 Williamson            31-05.00  
  5 Scarfone, Nick            12 Greece Olymp          31-00.25  
  6 Bogart, Steven            10 Clyde-Savann          30-10.50  
  7 VanDeWalle, Steve         12 Palmyra-Mace          29-10.25  
  8 Cali, Eric                 9 Romulus               29-07.75  
  9 Fedor, Joe                10 Greece Olymp          29-07.50  
 10 Daniels, Earnest          12 Wilson Magne          29-06.50  
 11 Hough, Shane              12 Newark                28-06.25  
 12 Bosdyk, Kyle              12 Brockport             28-04.50  
 13 Yeomans, Pat              11 Palmyra-Mace          26-09.50  
Flight  3 
  1 Rose, Darius              12 Brockport             38-08.50  
  2 Jinks, Dillon             12 Newark                36-05.50  
  3 Hernandez, Victor         11 Greece Olymp          35-00.00  
  4 Mason, Kyle               12 Wayland Coho          34-06.25  
  5 Christian, Joey           10 Webster Schr          34-06.00  
  6 Hueston, Michael          12 East Rochest          34-04.75  
  7 Budd, Tim                 12 Williamson            34-04.25  
  8 Haasis, Dan               12 Greece Olymp          33-04.50  
  9 Buda, Chris               12 Brockport             33-04.00  
 10 Gostomski, Josh           11 Palmyra-Mace          32-02.75  
 11 Salpaugh, Josh            12 Greece Olymp          31-11.50  
 12 Lester, Sam               11 Palmyra-Mace          31-09.00  
 13 Connor, Kalvin            10 Greece Olymp          28-00.50  
Flight  4 
  1 Gross, David              12 Brockport             51-00.50  
  2 Epps, Marcus              12 LeRoy                 45-06.75  
  3 Nichols, Nate             12 Hornell               43-04.50  
  4 Roeger, John              12 Wayne                 39-06.75  
  5 Donovan, Robert           11 Hornell               37-09.75  
  6 Conley, Ryan              12 Wayne                 37-06.50  
  7 Camblin, Robert           11 Newark                36-09.00  
  8 Gabrielli, Adam           11 Fairport              36-03.25  
  9 DeRue, Joe                11 Newark                36-02.00  
 10 Hulbert, James            12 Hornell               36-01.50  
 -- Balschmiter, Breiten      10 Newark                    FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Edwards, Anson             9 LeRoy                     7.55  
  2 DeMarte, Mitchell          9 Hornell                   7.60  
  3 Marga, Aaron              10 Brockport                 7.68  
  4 Berardi, Paul             12 Fairport                  8.22  
  5 Debole, Mike              10 Webster Schr              8.23  
  6 Korensky, Robert           9 Webster Schr              8.24  
  7 Zimmerman, Shane           9 Webster Schr              8.30  
Section  2 
  1 Northrup, Jordan           9 Greece Arcad              7.66  
  2 Walik, Andrew             11 Webster Schr              7.87  
  3 Gibson, Tyler              9 Hornell                   7.92  
  4 Millick, Nigel             9 Palmyra-Mace              7.95  
  5 Potter, Josh              11 Dansville                 8.06  
  6 Ngugen, Hung              10 Greece Arcad              8.17  
  7 Cavalieri, John           11 Greece Arcad              8.33  
  8 McQuay, Jeff              10 Webster Schr              8.66  
Section  3 
  1 Albright, Alex            10 Webster Thom              7.60  
  2 Gabriele, Tony             9 Webster Thom              7.99  
  3 Comstock, Drew            10 Webster Thom              8.00  
  4 Colway, Joe                9 Webster Thom              8.41  
  5 Makowski, Joe              9 Webster Schr              8.89  
  6 Mitchell, Ryan             9 Dansville                 8.99  
  7 Durfee, Mike              10 Webster Schr              9.19  
Section  4 
  1 Dibble, Matt               9 Webster Thom              7.82  
  2 Cali, Joe                 12 LeRoy                     8.73  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Moulton, Travis            9 Livonia                  42.68  
  2 White, Derrick             9 Newark                   43.09  
  3 Case, Sheldon             10 Newark                   43.10  
  4 Potter, Josh              11 Dansville                44.16  
  5 DeMarte, Mitchell          9 Hornell                  44.23  
  6 Siviy, Chris              10 Webster Schr             44.51  
  7 Millick, Nigel             9 Palmyra-Mace             45.32  
  8 Arbuckle, Kenneth         10 Fairport                 46.27  
  9 Kelly, Matt               10 Livonia                  47.41  
 10 Schultz, Doug             10 Brockport                47.80  
Section  2 
  1 Knapp, JohnMichael         9 Greece Arcad             42.82  
  2 Ward, Ian                 11 Greece Arcad             43.39  
  3 Hurley, Kyle               9 Palmyra-Mace             45.04  
  4 Sylvester, Dontee         10 Webster Thom             45.90  
  5 Ngugen, Hung              10 Greece Arcad             47.44  
  6 Walker, Jordan             9 Newark                   48.40  
  7 Lipani, Lou                9 Greece Arcad             50.33  
  8 Northrup, Jordan           9 Greece Arcad             50.77  
  9 Cavalieri, John           11 Greece Arcad             51.63  
 10 Reichert, John             9 Greece Arcad             53.19  
Section  3 
  1 Dibble, Matt               9 Webster Thom             45.60  
  2 Walik, Andrew             11 Webster Schr             45.89  
  3 Schultz, Russell          11 LeRoy                    48.02  
  4 Comstock, Drew            10 Webster Thom             48.41  
  5 McKeown, Trevor           10 Webster Schr             48.89  
  6 Stiles, Dustin            10 Clyde-Savann             49.57  
  7 Colway, Joe                9 Webster Thom             49.58  
  8 Peterson, Zachary          9 Brockport                52.70  
  9 McCloskey, Justin         10 Brockport                53.08  
 10 Miller, Zach              10 Brockport                53.69  
 11 Mitchell, Ryan             9 Dansville                54.79  
 12 Semmler, Robert           10 Webster Schr           1:04.74  
 13 Hayes, Eric                9 LeRoy                  1:21.96  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Bates, Doug               12 Greece Arcad           1:35.11  
  2 Ward, Ian                 11 Greece Arcad           1:37.20  
  3 Knapp, JohnMichael         9 Greece Arcad           1:37.52  
  4 Spitzer, Matt              9 Fairport               1:37.66  
  5 Scott, Shamon             10 Newark                 1:43.21  
  6 Dinehart, Brett           10 Wayne                  1:43.34  
  7 Schober, Brandon          10 Newark                 1:49.82  
  8 Cherneske, Jeremy         12 Fairport               1:52.86  
  9 Ephraim, Kyle              9 Fairport               1:55.06  
 10 Graham, Joey               9 Palmyra-Mace           2:04.08  
 11 Dun, Shawn                 9 Wayne                  2:09.90  
 -- McKeown, Trevor           10 Webster Schr                DQ  
 -- Poulton, Corey            10 LeRoy                       DQ  
Section  2 
  1 Heisler, Mike             12 LeRoy                  1:52.71  
  2 Kilby, Joe                10 LeRoy                  1:53.76  
  3 Foley, Nate               10 Brockport              1:57.73  
  4 Colatarci, Gino           10 Lyons                  1:59.74  
  5 Stiner, Ben               10 Newark                 2:01.22  
  6 Smith, Kendall            12 Fairport               2:02.15  
  7 Fowler, Darius             9 Wilson Magne           2:03.01  
  8 Taggert, Seth             10 Fairport               2:05.47  
  9 Revekant, James            7 East Rochest           2:12.40  
 10 Semmler, Robert           10 Webster Schr           2:35.65  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Lipani, Lou                9 Greece Arcad           5:03.46  
  2 Lander, Drew              12 Fairport               5:23.96  
  3 Korts, Tyler              10 Fairport               5:28.02  
  4 Hennessey, Chris           9 Wayne                  5:37.77  
  5 Zappia, Kevin              9 Newark                 5:45.39  
  6 Jeffers, Scott            10 Livonia                5:45.73  
  7 Hemphling, Joe             9 LeRoy                  5:53.85  
  8 Nieves, Brandon            9 Brockport              5:55.23  
  9 Lynch, Joey               10 Palmyra-Mace           5:55.99  
 10 Strablow, Andy             9 Palmyra-Mace           6:13.52  
 11 Bastedo, George            8 Clyde-Savann           6:15.61  
 12 Krauth, Nolan              9 Palmyra-Mace           6:30.80  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newark  'A'                                         9:41.96  
 
Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Paternico, Sam            11 Greece Arcad           5-03.00  
  2 Beyerlein, David          11 Greece Arcad           4-09.00  
  3 Schultz, Russell          11 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
  3 Poulton, Corey            10 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
  5 Piccarreto, Taylor        11 Greece Arcad           4-03.00  
  5 McRae, Tristan             9 Greece Arcad           4-03.00  
  5 Creswell, Josh            10 Greece Arcad           4-03.00  
  8 Cosmin, Ben               11 Greece Arcad           4-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Windrel, Andrew           10 Webster Thom                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bates, Doug               12 Greece Arcad          16-07.75  
  2 Beyerlein, David          11 Greece Arcad          16-00.50  
  3 McRae, Tristan             9 Greece Arcad          13-11.00  
  4 Strege, Zach               9 Webster Schr          13-04.50  
  5 Piccarreto, Taylor        11 Greece Arcad          12-00.50  
  6 Nickason, Colin            9 Webster Schr          11-04.75  
  7 Hannon, Kevin             11 Greece Arcad           9-07.00  
  8 Cosmin, Ben               11 Greece Arcad           9-00.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strege, Zach               9 Webster Schr          30-11.00  
  2 Nickason, Colin            9 Webster Schr          26-00.50  
  3 Belcher, Damon             9 LeRoy                 24-00.25  
 
Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heisler, Mike             12 LeRoy                 34-04.00  
  2 Feenaughty, Michael        9 Hornell               33-08.25  
  3 Schusler, Alan            11 Webster Schr          29-09.00  
  4 Dessena, James            10 Hornell               28-04.75  
  5 Cali, Joe                 12 LeRoy                 27-10.25  
  6 Hurley, Kyle               9 Palmyra-Mace          25-07.75  
  7 Taggert, Seth             10 Fairport              25-07.25  
  8 Kilby, Joe                10 LeRoy                 25-06.00  
  9 Parrow, Tony              11 Greece Arcad          24-11.50  
 10 Ross, Andy                11 Webster Thom          23-00.50  
 11 Durfee, Mike              10 Webster Schr          23-00.00  
 12 Trottier, Nick             9 Webster Thom          22-11.00  
 13 DeGaetano, Zach           10 Hornell               21-04.75  
 14 Stadler, Vince             9 LeRoy                 21-03.00  
 15 Goodwin, Kyle              9 Brockport             17-03.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Castelli, Nick             7 East Rochest              9.29  
  2 Jackson, Brennan           7 East Rochest              9.80  
  3 Dickerson, Alex            8 Romulus                  11.78  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perez, August              7 East Rochest           2:14.89  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeMay, Tyler               8 East Rochest           5:57.43