Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/27/2007 12:03 PM
                              HWS-EF - 12/22/2007                              
                                      HWS                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 McDaniels, Jasmine        12 Victor                    7.81  
  2 Ventura, Brooklynn        11 Waterloo                  7.84  
  3 Hercules, Crystal         11 Rush Henriet              7.96  
  4 Militello, Erin           11 Gates-Chili               8.24  
Section  2 
  1 Beltrone, McKenzie         7 Marion                    8.17  
  2 Collins, Cierra           11 Gates-Chili               8.29  
  3 Cole, Jillian             12 Rush Henriet              8.46  
  4 Sterns, Ericka            11 Rush Henriet              8.56  
  5 Vanderbrook, Samantha     12 Midlakes                  8.59  
  6 Hartman, Sarah            11 Byron-Bergen              8.74  
Section  3 
  1 Johnson, Raya             12 Edison Tech               8.24  
  2 Stuck, Quincey             9 North Rose W              8.37  
  3 Williams, Tessa            9 Batavia                   8.40  
  4 Schaertl, Casey           11 Red Jacket                8.43  
  5 Wolcott, Rachel            9 Victor                    8.45  
  6 Turner, Samantha           8 Red Jacket                8.51  
  7 Eisenmenger, Sarah        11 North Rose W              8.83  
Section  4 
  1 Coney, Amanda             11 Victor                    8.62  
  2 Gaulden, Tiffany          11 East Irondeq              8.67  
  3 Tapper, Brenda            11 Edison Tech               8.69  
  4 Ventura, Siarra            9 Waterloo                  8.76  
  5 Mintel, Sarah             11 Victor                    8.82  
  6 Warrick, Gabbie            9 North Rose W              8.83  
  7 Hoiles, Amanda            11 Red Jacket                8.92  
  8 Maslyn, Lyndsey           12 Waterloo                  9.30  
Section  5 
  1 Shuey, Alyssa             11 Victor                    8.83  
  2 Perryman, Gabrielle       11 Edison Tech               8.88  
  3 Belknap, Mandee           10 Batavia                   8.93  
  4 Silas, Timika             11 East Irondeq              8.99  
  5 Bolger, Lauren            12 Victor                    9.04  
  6 Dobbertin, Erin           10 Batavia                   9.07  
  7 Davis, Heather            12 Waterloo                  9.15  
  8 Vazquez, Vanelia          11 School Of Th              9.18  
Section  6 
  1 Jensen, Raechel            9 Midlakes                  9.09  
  2 Malchoff, Kayla            9 North Rose W              9.11  
  3 Hess, Jordan              10 Victor                    9.25  
  4 Young, Emily              12 Alexander                 9.26  
  5 Utter, Erika              11 Victor                    9.95  
Section  7 
  1 Yager, Samantha           11 Batavia                   9.26  
  2 Maher, Ali                10 Midlakes                  9.30  
  3 Shaner, Crystal           10 North Rose W              9.36  
  4 Marek, Casey              10 Midlakes                  9.46  
  5 Houtenbrink, Megan        10 Victor                    9.49  
Section  8 
  1 Wilber, Hannah            12 Geneva                    8.48  
  2 Engel, Samantha           12 Alexander                 9.77  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Breed, Kaitlin            12 Red Jacket               43.99  
  2 Adams, Jen                12 Batavia                  44.06  
  3 Lattuca, Nicca             9 Spencerport              45.15  
  4 Varble, Laura             12 Rush Henriet             45.92  
Section  2 
  1 Kalish, Sarah              9 Victor                   46.27  
  2 Schmit, Shannon            9 Batavia                  46.46  
  3 Robinson, Jodi            10 Rush Henriet             47.30  
  4 Eblacker, Julia           10 East Irondeq             48.65  
  5 Hume, Cady                10 Batavia                  49.40  
  6 Snead, Toni               11 Edison Tech              49.87  
Section  3 
  1 King, Danielle            11 Edison Tech              46.51  
  2 Tomasso, Nicole            8 Spencerport              47.04  
  3 Varble, Jamie             12 Rush Henriet             47.49  
  4 Slentz, Amy               11 Marcus Whitm             47.57  
  5 Gerace, Chelsea            9 Batavia                  48.09  
  6 Cooper, Rachel             8 Spencerport              48.96  
Section  4 
  1 Antinore, Taylor           9 Alexander                46.58  
  2 Ball, Emily                9 North Rose W             47.79  
  3 Sharpstene, Danielle       9 Marion                   48.40  
  4 Skidmore, Jodie           10 Alexander                48.46  
  5 Airth, Katelyn            11 Marcus Whitm             48.66  
  6 Maslyn, Elizabeth         10 Waterloo                 49.80  
  7 Cecere, Danielle           9 Batavia                  50.58  
  8 Kearns, Charlene           7 Gates-Chili              50.66  
Section  5 
  1 Toomey, Liz               10 Victor                   49.61  
  2 Crowe, Todne              11 Byron-Bergen             49.73  
  3 Tolpa, Sydnee              8 Red Jacket               50.17  
  4 Schoenberger, Lauren      12 Penfield                 50.37  
  5 Liberati, Marissa         11 Red Jacket               50.42  
  6 Aiezza, Kim               11 Spencerport              50.65  
  7 Pillittere, Julie         11 Spencerport              53.07  
Section  6 
  1 Wolcott, Rachel            9 Victor                   49.47  
  2 Schaertl, Casey           11 Red Jacket               51.10  
  3 Carr, Karissa             10 Marion                   51.67  
  4 Lockley, Devyn             9 North Rose W             51.74  
  5 Ingram, Melissa            9 Rush Henriet             52.01  
  6 Young, Sarah              11 Waterloo                 54.65  
  7 Maher, Ali                10 Midlakes                 56.59  
  8 Jensen, Raechel            9 Midlakes                 57.69  
Section  7 
  1 Higgins, Emily             8 Marion                   49.31  
  2 Quinn, Zarah              11 Rush Henriet             50.01  
  3 Edwards, Deanna           11 Red Jacket               50.35  
  4 Hoiles, Amanda            11 Red Jacket               51.27  
  5 Warrick, Gabbie            9 North Rose W             51.64  
  6 Malchoff, Kayla            9 North Rose W             52.95  
  7 Davis, Heather            12 Waterloo                 55.11  
  8 Shaner, Crystal           10 North Rose W             55.31  
  9 Marek, Casey              10 Midlakes                 56.84  
Section  8 
  1 Mintel, Sarah             11 Victor                   53.14  
  2 Tyson, Alyssa             11 Edison Tech              53.74  
  3 Johnson, Raya             12 Edison Tech              54.80  
  4 Ratka, Kayla              10 Victor                   57.78  
 -- Burnett, Kaysie           10 Red Jacket                  DQ  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Breed, Kaitlin            12 Red Jacket             1:42.97  
  2 Robinson, Jodi            10 Rush Henriet           1:44.37  
  3 Jarvela, Angela           10 Batavia                1:45.18  
  4 Tauriello, Angeleen       11 Gates-Chili            1:47.40  
  5 Weidman, Jillian          11 Penfield               1:48.61  
  6 Howe, Samantha            12 Penfield               1:50.10  
  7 Ratcliff, Kaycee          10 Penfield               1:53.67  
  8 Marcello, Sarah           10 Batavia                1:54.78  
  9 Cooper, Rachel             8 Spencerport            1:55.37  
Section  2 
  1 Farrell, Lisa             12 Gates-Chili            1:49.61  
  2 Quinn, Zarah              11 Rush Henriet           1:49.72  
  3 Hamilton, Mollie           9 Victor                 1:49.89  
  4 Hamilton, Ellie           11 Victor                 1:49.94  
  5 Oliver, Rebecca           11 Penfield               1:50.75  
  6 Farnsworth, Kara          12 Spencerport            1:52.27  
  7 Gregor, Laura             12 Penfield               1:52.55  
  8 Ingram, Melissa            9 Rush Henriet           1:54.36  
  9 Zoyhofski, Rachel         11 Rush Henriet           1:54.47  
Section  3 
  1 Bowen, Caitlin            10 Penfield               1:53.50  
  2 Liberati, Marissa         11 Red Jacket             1:53.83  
  3 Saxton, Katie              9 Spencerport            1:55.49  
  4 Carr, Karissa             10 Marion                 2:02.28  
  5 Pillittere, Julie         11 Spencerport            2:04.79  
  6 Billitier, Rachel          9 Spencerport            2:04.85  
  7 Fronczak, Monika           9 Spencerport            2:05.04  
Section  4 
  1 Crean, Danielle           12 Victor                 1:57.89  
  2 Dean, Ali                 11 North Rose W           1:58.81  
  3 Tolpa, Sydnee              8 Red Jacket             2:00.60  
  4 Muster, Natalie           11 Marion                 2:01.68  
  5 Phillips, Rachael         10 Lyndonville            2:04.46  
  6 Turner, Brittany          10 Red Jacket             2:04.60  
  7 Davis, Emily              12 Batavia                2:06.35  
  8 Wimer, Katherine           9 Spencerport            2:07.56  
  9 Kleinbach, Devon          10 Batavia                2:07.59  
 10 Richards, Tabitha         10 Midlakes               2:12.49  
Section  5 
  1 Nothnagle, Maureen         9 Victor                 1:56.32  
  2 Williams, Taylor          10 Victor                 1:57.68  
  3 Nageldinger, Amy          10 Marcus Whitm           2:03.68  
  4 Waala, Sadie              11 Batavia                2:06.22  
  5 Tyson, Alyssa             11 Edison Tech            2:07.30  
  6 Gouger, Amanda            12 Batavia                2:14.00  
  7 Jones, Amanda             10 Batavia                2:14.05  
  8 Baldwin, Carolyn          10 Alexander              2:14.12  
  9 Virts, Kayla               9 North Rose W           2:15.20  
 10 Hobart, Danielle          11 Marcus Whitm           2:18.83  
 11 Bekauri, Mariami          11 Geneva                 2:20.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Sanders, Katie            11 Spencerport            5:07.33  
  2 Lanning, Julie            12 Victor                 5:08.76  
  3 Farmer, Katy               9 Gates-Chili            5:16.58  
  4 Zielonka, Amanda          11 Alexander              5:18.01  
  5 Belkhir, Imaan            11 Victor                 5:20.87  
  6 Coon, Priscilla           10 Red Jacket             5:24.27  
  7 Koniski, Sarah            10 Spencerport            5:26.92  
  8 Coon, Sarah                8 Red Jacket             5:27.74  
  9 Botsis, Valerie           12 East Irondeq           5:28.59  
 10 Truby, Lauren             10 Spencerport            5:29.40  
 11 Boss, Jackie              11 Marion                 5:32.38  
 12 Worthington, Brianna      10 Byron-Bergen           5:38.81  
 13 Cronmiller, Kristen       10 Rush Henriet           5:40.67  
 14 Schwartz, Stephanie       12 Gates-Chili            5:42.05  
 15 Peffley, Sarah             9 Penfield               5:47.21  
Section  2 
  1 Jones, Lauren             10 Victor                 5:21.84  
  2 Johnson, Kaley            11 Byron-Bergen           5:28.60  
  3 Haslinger, Rachel         10 Victor                 5:34.48  
  4 Beasley, Heather          11 Marcus Whitm           5:38.90  
  5 Snyder, Samantha          10 Geneva                 5:39.30  
  6 Malone, Carolyn            9 East Irondeq           5:43.57  
  7 Levan, Kasey               8 Marion                 5:44.50  
  8 Foley, Leah                9 Marion                 5:45.41  
  9 Phillips, Michelle        10 Spencerport            5:47.23  
 10 Rinaldo, Emily             9 Midlakes               5:48.02  
 11 Kaiser, Melissa           10 Waterloo               6:13.68  
 12 Grabski, Ellie            12 Marcus Whitm           6:13.80  
 13 Manwaring, Rebecca         8 Waterloo               6:15.80  
 14 Keating, Marian           10 Alexander              6:16.39  
 15 Engle, Kaylee             11 Byron-Bergen           6:24.89  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Lapham, Olivia            12 Penfield               7:33.58  
  2 Davis, Emily              12 Batavia                8:05.79  
  3 Zoyhofski, Rachel         11 Rush Henriet           8:14.22  
  4 Kleinbach, Devon          10 Batavia                8:28.11  
  5 Clayton, Leigh            11 Byron-Bergen           8:33.07  
  6 Jones, Amanda             10 Batavia                8:37.87  
  7 Kubus, Christine          10 Penfield               8:51.27  
  8 Phillips, Rachael         10 Lyndonville            8:55.22  
  9 Walker, Ali               11 Penfield               8:55.82  
 10 Long, Abby                12 Batavia                8:59.84  
 11 Coney, Amanda             11 Victor                 9:12.09  
 12 Campbell, Jaime           12 Marion                 9:38.95  
 13 Gouger, Amanda            12 Batavia                9:59.03  
 14 Hamilton, Katie            9 East Irondeq          10:04.33  
 15 Zalenski, Andrea           9 Batavia               10:56.13  
 16 Chatt, Karliegh           10 Batavia               11:22.17  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:55.20  
  2 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 1:55.65  
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:55.86  
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:57.27  
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:57.46  
  6 Marion  'A'                                         2:03.34  
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:04.58  
Section  2 
  1 Victor  'A'                                         1:59.16  
  2 Alexander  'A'                                      2:01.76  
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:02.05  
  4 North Rose Wolcott  'A'                             2:02.60  
  5 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   2:05.05  
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        2:07.36  
  7 School Of The Arts  'A'                             2:09.63  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Victor  'A'                                        10:30.64  
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                   10:32.79  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                       10:36.52  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                      10:49.00  
  5 Penfield  'B'                                      11:17.79  
  6 Marion  'A'                                        11:33.03  
  7 Alexander  'A'                                     11:46.45  
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                12:05.42  
 
Girls High Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Oehlbeck, Karlee          12 Gates-Chili            4-10.00  
  1 Chefalo, Carly            11 Gates-Chili            4-10.00  
  1 St.James, Ashley          12 Gates-Chili            4-10.00  
  1 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                4-10.00  
  1 Alberti, Amanda            9 Spencerport            4-10.00  
  1 Stokes, Keisha            12 Penfield               4-10.00  
  7 Moergenthaler, Anina      12 Gates-Chili            4-06.00  
  7 Langer, Megan             12 Byron-Bergen           4-06.00  
  7 Higgins, Emily             8 Marion                 4-06.00  
 10 Mitchel, Lindsay          10 Spencerport            4-02.00  
 10 Bloom, Chelsie            11 Marcus Whitm           4-02.00  
 10 Gilbert, Jess             11 Marcus Whitm           4-02.00  
 13 Schreiner, Ashley         12 Spencerport            3-10.00  
 13 Maslyn, Elizabeth         10 Waterloo               3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Sharlyn          11 Victor                 8-09.00  
  2 Greenlee, Sara            12 Penfield               8-00.00  
  3 Aldrich, Courtney         12 Alexander              7-00.00  
  3 Kendall, Allison          10 Gates-Chili            7-00.00  
  3 Deangelo, Kayliegh        10 Alexander              7-00.00  
  3 Stokes, Keisha            12 Penfield               7-00.00  
  3 Serpe, Rachel             11 Gates-Chili            7-00.00  
 -- Cenzi, Tori               10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Antonini, Nicole          12 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Farnsworth, Kara          12 Spencerport                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cenzi, Tori               10 Spencerport           14-08.25  
  2 Ramirez, Sharlyn          11 Victor                14-07.00  
  3 Salamone, Logan            8 Marion                13-09.50  
  4 Balcerak, Katie           12 Spencerport           12-09.00  
  5 Gerace, Chelsea            9 Batavia               12-07.75  
  6 Ware, Paige               10 Gates-Chili           12-07.25  
 -- Lutzen, Sophia            12 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Giovino, Lindsey          12 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Roberts, Christa           9 Penfield                  FOUL  
 -- Vanderbrook, Samantha     12 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malcolm, Courtney         12 School Of Th          33-10.00  
  2 Adams, Jen                12 Batavia               33-03.00  
  3 Richardson, Dominique     12 Rush Henriet          31-05.00  
  4 Antonini, Nicole          12 Gates-Chili           31-04.00  
  4 Shuey, Alyssa             11 Victor                31-04.00  
  6 Giovino, Lindsey          12 Gates-Chili           31-00.00  
  7 Mancuso, Jordan           11 Batavia               30-06.50  
  8 Pettrone, Alea            10 Spencerport           30-06.00  
  9 Ware, Paige               10 Gates-Chili           30-01.50  
 10 Oehlbeck, Karlee          12 Gates-Chili           29-07.00  
 10 Balcerak, Katie           12 Spencerport           29-07.00  
 12 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia               29-04.00  
 13 Aldrich, Courtney         12 Alexander             29-01.00  
 14 Thomas, Amber             11 Waterloo              28-07.00  
 15 McGrath, Martha           10 Victor                28-00.00  
 16 DeRue, Stephanie           9 Spencerport           27-09.00  
 17 Alberti, Amanda            9 Spencerport           27-07.00  
 18 Vazquez, Vanelia          11 School Of Th          25-11.00  
 19 Liles, Samantha           11 Byron-Bergen          24-04.00  
 20 Edwards, Deanna           11 Red Jacket            23-08.00  
 21 Eason, Breana              9 Gates-Chili           22-10.00  
 22 Finan, Amber               9 Alexander             22-02.50  
 -- Sterns, Ericka            11 Rush Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Young, Sarah              11 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 -- Bolger, Lauren            12 Victor                    FOUL  
 -- Chung, Carmin             12 Geneva                    FOUL  
 -- Schmit, Shannon            9 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tapper, Brenda            11 Edison Tech           22-00.00  
  2 Young, Emily              12 Alexander             21-06.00  
  3 Resse, Caitlin            11 Waterloo              19-07.00  
  4 Zalenski, Andrea           9 Batavia               19-03.00  
  5 Chatt, Karliegh           10 Batavia               18-10.00  
  5 O'Donnell, Carolyn        12 Batavia               18-10.00  
  7 Chung, Carmin             12 Geneva                18-08.00  
  8 Bekauri, Mariami          11 Geneva                18-01.75  
  9 DeWilde, Aliza            10 Midlakes              18-00.50  
 10 Boateng, Ama              11 Gates-Chili           17-06.50  
Flight  2 
  1 Rance, Tierra             11 Rush Henriet          26-03.50  
  2 Ibezim, Leslie            11 Gates-Chili           25-00.25  
  3 Schoenberger, Lauren      12 Penfield              24-01.00  
  4 VanCaeseele, Cristi        9 Red Jacket            24-00.00  
  5 Cole, Jillian             12 Rush Henriet          23-05.50  
  6 Shaw, Renee               12 East Irondeq          22-09.50  
  7 Rickerson, Morgan         12 Midlakes              22-02.50  
  8 Allison, Bretz            10 Red Jacket            22-01.00  
  9 Liles, Samantha           11 Byron-Bergen          18-07.25  
 10 Dobbertin, Erin           10 Batavia               18-00.00  
Flight  3 
  1 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia               33-08.50  
  2 Yager, Samantha           11 Batavia               31-07.00  
  3 Sweeney, Sarah            12 Spencerport           31-02.25  
  4 DeCory, MaryBeth          12 Gates-Chili           30-07.25  
  5 Flint, Stacey             12 Alexander             29-05.00  
  6 Kirsch, Jenny             10 Penfield              28-03.25  
  7 Heath, Keri               12 Victor                28-01.00  
  8 Snyder, Susan             12 North Rose W          27-09.50  
  9 Cortellini, Justina       11 Gates-Chili           27-06.50  
 10 DeCory, Erin              12 Gates-Chili           27-04.25  
 11 Engel, Samantha           12 Alexander             26-00.25  
 12 Morris, Alison            10 Marion                25-05.50  
 13 Kim, Rachel               12 Gates-Chili           23-00.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Massaro, Alison            9 Rush Henriet              8.34  
  2 Cornell, Rebekah          10 Penfield                  8.47  
  3 Wilson, Kennethea          8 School Of Th              8.50  
  4 Parlavecchin, Kerianne    11 Rush Henriet              8.77  
  5 James, Shaniqua            9 School Of Th              9.08  
Section  2 
  1 Greenlee, Megan           10 Penfield                  8.88  
  2 Gawronski, Catherine       9 Penfield                  8.98  
  3 Radley, Allison           10 Penfield                  9.10  
  4 Cawley, Meaghan            9 Penfield                  9.39  
  5 Tylock, Rachael            9 Penfield                  9.42  
  6 Maine, Jessica             9 Penfield                  9.44  
  7 Sprague, Jamie             9 Penfield                  9.74  
Section  3 
  1 Hughes, Shelley            9 Victor                    9.03  
  2 Cappiello, Katie          10 Marcus Whitm              9.17  
  3 Johnson, Leah             10 Alexander                 9.20  
  4 Braswell, Dianna           9 School Of Th              9.21  
  5 Estey, Jessica             9 Penfield                  9.89  
Section  4 
  1 Button, Julie             10 Marcus Whitm              9.15  
  2 Harden, Yvonne            10 Rush Henriet              9.86  
  3 Schmitt, Kinsey            9 Midlakes                 10.09  
  4 Bloom, Calie              11 Marcus Whitm             10.53  
Section  5 
  1 Baroody, Bethany           9 Geneva                    9.66  
  2 St John, Shaina           11 Rush Henriet              9.85  
  3 Passalacqua, Jennifer      9 Geneva                   10.04  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Countryman, Lauren         8 Gates-Chili              52.50  
  2 Massaro, Alison            9 Rush Henriet             53.35  
  3 Yuhas, Rebecca            10 Rush Henriet             53.73  
  4 Nguyen, Denise            10 Rush Henriet             54.61  
  5 Simon, Lindsay             9 Penfield                 54.83  
  6 Spina, Natasha             9 Marcus Whitm             55.40  
  7 DeLyser, Josie             8 Marion                   55.94  
  8 Countryman, Valerie       10 Gates-Chili              56.06  
  9 Binnert, Ashley           10 Rush Henriet             59.13  
 10 James, Shaniqua            9 School Of Th           1:04.87  
Section  2 
  1 Radley, Allison           10 Penfield                 53.48  
  2 Parlavecchin, Kerianne    11 Rush Henriet             54.91  
  3 Wierzba, Stephanie         9 Rush Henriet             56.95  
  4 Ellis, Janausia           10 Gates-Chili              57.29  
  5 Tylock, Rachael            9 Penfield                 57.32  
  6 Maine, Jessica             9 Penfield                 57.53  
  7 Schmitt, Kinsey            9 Midlakes                 58.29  
  8 Taha, Yasmine              9 Gates-Chili              59.98  
Section  3 
  1 Bartemus, Laura           11 Rush Henriet             57.71  
  2 Mitchell, Jasmine         10 Gates-Chili              58.34  
  3 Estey, Jessica             9 Penfield               1:05.66  
  4 St John, Shaina           11 Rush Henriet           1:06.41  
  5 Bloom, Calie              11 Marcus Whitm           1:07.27  
  6 Harden, Yvonne            10 Rush Henriet           1:07.47  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Andres, Madeline           9 Penfield               1:55.87  
  2 Johstone, Erin            11 Rush Henriet           2:02.16  
  3 Yuhas, Rebecca            10 Rush Henriet           2:03.04  
  4 Simon, Lindsay             9 Penfield               2:03.32  
  5 Phillips, Jordan           8 Marion                 2:05.14  
  6 Williamson, Tori           9 Spencerport            2:10.14  
  7 Binnert, Ashley           10 Rush Henriet           2:11.82  
  8 Inclema, Ashley            9 Spencerport            2:14.92  
  9 Bartemus, Laura           11 Rush Henriet           2:15.31  
 10 McGuire, Ashley           12 Penfield               2:15.40  
 11 Desiato, Brittany          9 Spencerport            2:17.69  
Section  2 
  1 Parks, Tia                 9 Victor                 2:05.22  
  2 Forest, Kylee              9 Victor                 2:06.77  
  3 Alberti, Katie             9 Penfield               2:07.59  
  4 Tuttle, Julie             10 Penfield               2:08.15  
  5 Palmer, Lauren             9 Spencerport            2:11.19  
  6 Hill, Ashley               9 Batavia                2:13.81  
  7 DeVito, Rosie              9 Victor                 2:14.33  
  8 Taylor, Haley              9 Victor                 2:14.50  
  9 DeLyser, Josie             8 Marion                 2:19.94  
 10 Brennan, Sarah            10 Victor                 2:23.75  
 11 Leone, Brooke             11 Marcus Whitm           2:33.29  
 12 Washburn, Alisha           9 Waterloo               2:34.47  
 13 Ballerstein, Anna          9 Marcus Whitm           2:34.80  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Grover, Felicia            9 Marcus Whitm           6:08.06  
  2 Bradley, Megan             9 Penfield               6:11.32  
  3 Vay, Jessica              11 Rush Henriet           6:12.14  
  4 Heusler, Morgan           12 Midlakes               6:19.76  
  5 Hacker, Michaela           9 Marcus Whitm           6:21.69  
  6 Rodriquez, Brittany       11 East Irondeq           6:28.73  
  7 Heusler, Gigi             10 Midlakes               6:29.04  
  8 Belz, Rebecca              9 Alexander              6:46.16  
  9 Elliott, Carrie           10 East Irondeq           6:46.44  
 10 Pollot, Erin              10 Midlakes               6:54.01  
 11 Zaffuto, Kaylee           10 East Irondeq           7:00.48  
 12 Duchesneau, Meggin        12 Midlakes               7:03.42  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeFranco, Carley          11 Rush Henriet           9:06.73  
  2 Carramazza, Jenna         10 Red Jacket             9:12.52  
  3 Sagcan, Seyhan            10 Rush Henriet           9:18.02  
  4 Hill, Ashley               9 Batavia               10:13.89  
  5 Ballerstein, Anna          9 Marcus Whitm          10:14.49  
  6 Boss, Jessica             11 Marion                11:25.77  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor  'B'                                        11:41.34  
 
Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Cornell, Rebekah          10 Penfield               4-02.00  
  1 Ricciotti, Breanna        10 Marion                 4-02.00  
  1 Greenlee, Megan           10 Penfield               4-02.00  
  4 Molinari, Kirstin         10 Rush Henriet           3-10.00  
  4 Wierzba, Stephanie         9 Rush Henriet           3-10.00  
  4 Nguyen, Denise            10 Rush Henriet           3-10.00  
  7 DioGuardi, Olivia          9 Rush Henriet           3-06.00  
  7 Sprague, Jamie             9 Penfield               3-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Bell, Nicole               9 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dart, Courtney             9 Alexander             12-09.00  
  2 Deangelo, Krissy           8 Alexander             11-08.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jordan           8 Marion                24-08.00  
  2 Spina, Natasha             9 Marcus Whitm          24-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Button, Julie             10 Marcus Whitm          24-04.00  
  2 Ricciotti, Breanna        10 Marion                22-03.00  
  3 Hughes, Shelley            9 Victor                21-05.00  
  4 Zeh, Kaitlyn              11 Marion                21-03.50  
  5 Magoffin, Sara            10 Spencerport           20-11.00  
  6 Cappiello, Katie          10 Marcus Whitm          19-09.00  
  7 Kavanaugh, Kaleigh        10 Victor                19-00.00  
  8 Crawley, Kari             11 Marion                18-10.00  
  9 Myers, MacKenzie           9 Geneva                18-00.00  
 10 Passalacqua, Jennifer      9 Geneva                17-05.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Francisco, Allie           8 Marcus Whitm              8.76  
  2 Blondell, Jessa            8 Marion                    8.86  
  3 Iannello, Erica            7 Marion                    9.00  
  4 Feary, Hannah              8 Batavia                   9.01  
  5 Balduf, Amanda             7 Batavia                   9.03  
  6 Stroman, Abby              7 Batavia                   9.04  
  7 Sanders, Jade              7 School Of Th              9.06  
  8 Roden, Lindsay             7 Marion                    9.16  
Section  2 
  1 Paganello, Brianne         8 Batavia                   9.11  
  2 Brenkus, Alicia            8 Batavia                   9.14  
  3 Ameele, Kailani            8 Marion                    9.18  
  4 Wroten, Tierra             8 Batavia                   9.51  
  5 Sturtz, Mackenzie          7 Marion                    9.56  
  6 Brown, Jessica             8 Red Jacket                9.76  
Section  3 
  1 Bohlman, Kailey            8 Red Jacket                9.22  
  2 Dezio, Brooke              7 Marion                    9.42  
  3 King, Leanne               7 Batavia                   9.72  
  4 Kuehnert, Amy              8 Red Jacket               10.33  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Blondell, Jessa            8 Marion                   52.00  
  2 Balduf, Amanda             7 Batavia                  52.16  
  3 McKay, Elizabeth           7 Marion                   53.03  
  4 Mills, Alicia              8 Red Jacket               53.90  
  5 Weis, Kimmy                8 Marion                   54.09  
  6 Sturtz, Mackenzie          7 Marion                   54.62  
  7 Stroman, Abby              7 Batavia                  55.91  
  8 Brenkus, Alicia            8 Batavia                  55.98  
  9 Feary, Hannah              8 Batavia                  57.15  
 10 Mase, Megan                8 Batavia                  58.17  
 11 Lightfoote, Janelle        7 Marcus Whitm             59.08  
 12 Bradley, Hannah            7 Marcus Whitm             59.49  
 13 Shurgot, Calley            8 Marion                 1:00.58  
 14 King, Leanne               7 Batavia                1:01.06  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mase, Megan                8 Batavia                2:08.96  
  2 Raes, Brenna               7 Marion                 2:12.43  
  3 Bradley, Hannah            7 Marcus Whitm           2:20.95  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Champlin, Rebekah          7 Marcus Whitm           6:18.65  
 
Girls High Jump Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Lightfoote, Janelle        7 Marcus Whitm           3-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paganello, Brianne         8 Batavia               22-08.25  
  2 Francisco, Allie           8 Marcus Whitm          20-00.00  
  3 Ameele, Kailani            8 Marion                19-02.25  
  4 Dezio, Brooke              7 Marion                18-10.50  
  5 Wroten, Tierra             8 Batavia               18-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Goolsby, Eddie            12 Gates-Chili               6.94  
  2 Harris, Corey             12 Gates-Chili               6.99  
  3 Schaefer, Chris           12 Rush Henriet              7.05  
  4 Sneed, Robert             10 Edison Tech               7.06  
  5 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo  11 Edison Tech               7.16  
  6 Mitanyes, Hector          10 Edison Tech               7.20  
  7 DiMartino, Nick           10 Gates-Chili               7.41  
Section  2 
  1 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech               7.05  
  2 Nugent, Omar              12 Edison Tech               7.09  
  3 Robertson, Theodore       12 Edison Tech               7.22  
  4 Conyer, Alex              12 Edison Tech               7.25  
  5 Lee, Malcolm              12 Edison Tech               7.28  
  6 Kuzcinski, Jake           12 Byron-Bergen              7.59  
  7 Slack, Chuck              11 Byron-Bergen              7.70  
Section  3 
  1 Williams, Joe             11 Rush Henriet              7.16  
  2 Davis, Curtis             11 Geneva                    7.33  
  3 Wood, John                 9 School Of Th              7.37  
  4 Bridges, Shamar           11 Geneva                    7.38  
  5 Franz, Jordan             12 Alexander                 7.50  
  6 Watrobski, Paul           10 Penfield                  7.55  
Section  4 
  1 Myers, Corey              11 Geneva                    7.31  
  2 Cymbal, Chris             12 Victor                    7.37  
  3 Chess, Marten             11 East Irondeq              7.40  
  4 Sanders, Akil             10 East Irondeq              7.47  
  5 Fabiano, Anthony          10 Penfield                  8.14  
Section  5 
  1 Bui, Tom                   9 Victor                    7.31  
  2 Wooten, Ken               12 Rush Henriet              7.35  
  3 Marino, Elliot            12 Batavia                   7.37  
  4 Wyche, Ja Quane           11 School Of Th              7.46  
  4 Wynn, Darius              12 School Of Th              7.46  
  6 Washington, Dejon         11 Edison Tech               7.47  
  7 Williams, Virgel          10 East Irondeq              7.55  
Section  6 
  1 Black, Mike               10 Victor                    7.53  
  2 Dukes, Quentin            10 East Irondeq              7.54  
  3 Burgess, Garrett          10 Midlakes                  7.59  
  4 Rolle, Devonte            10 Batavia                   7.60  
  5 Braswell, Joseph          10 School Of Th              7.65  
  6 Deangelis, Axel           11 North Rose W              7.72  
  7 Jimenez, Carlos           12 Red Jacket                8.01  
Section  7 
  1 Williams, Alfonso         12 East Irondeq              7.08  
  2 Turner, Adrian            11 Rush Henriet              7.50  
  3 Mahoney, Jeff             10 Victor                    7.73  
  4 Luther, Dan               11 Victor                    7.79  
  5 Rainey, Darrel            11 Edison Tech               8.31  
Section  8 
  1 Personale, Brendon         9 Marcus Whitm              7.34  
  2 Alexander, Mike           11 Rush Henriet              7.76  
  3 Scott, Rashaad            10 Edison Tech               7.77  
  4 Jensen, Matt              12 Midlakes                  7.86  
  5 Russ, Malcolm              9 Marcus Whitm              7.87  
  6 Whittaker, Clinton        10 Red Jacket                7.93  
  7 Valavanis, Nick           12 Rush Henriet              8.09  
Section  9 
  1 Warner, Cory              11 Batavia                   7.66  
  2 Szydlowski, Matt          10 Victor                    7.96  
  3 Paul, Codi                12 North Rose W              8.08  
  4 Fairly, Aaron             12 Edison Tech               8.21  
  5 Brown, Jordan             10 Victor                    8.22  
  6 Wolcott, Alex             12 Byron-Bergen              8.30  
Section  10 
  1 Aghayere, Eghosa          10 Rush Henriet              7.32  
  2 Howell, Scott             10 North Rose W              8.07  
  3 Jones, Kris                9 Batavia                   8.09  
  4 Marks, Vince              10 North Rose W              8.10  
  5 Raphael, Jared             9 Batavia                   8.17  
  6 Wieser, Lucas             11 Victor                    8.18  
  7 Laraby, Cody               9 Victor                    8.33  
Section  11 
  1 Lafler, Cody              11 Marcus Whitm              7.82  
  2 Ellsworth, Rob            12 Byron-Bergen              8.29  
  3 Gregorio, Travis           9 Midlakes                  8.46  
  4 Reger, Luke               12 Alexander                 8.67  
  5 Rickerson, Mike           10 Waterloo                  8.75  
Section  12 
  1 Warner, Jim               12 Geneva                    7.39  
  2 Warner, Mike              10 Geneva                    7.41  
  3 Rago, William             12 Geneva                    7.71  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Goolsby, Eddie            12 Gates-Chili              37.06  
  2 Skidmore, Devon           12 Alexander                37.25  
  3 Santana, Jonathan         11 Edison Tech              37.52  
  4 Harris, Corey             12 Gates-Chili              37.70  
  5 Harley, Quinton           11 Edison Tech              39.20  
  6 Johnson, Shamar           12 Edison Tech              39.24  
  7 Coleman, John             10 Spencerport              39.47  
Section  2 
  1 Drock, Mike               11 Victor                   37.84  
  2 Francisco, Nate           11 Marcus Whitm             37.87  
  3 Williams, Rob             11 Batavia                  38.19  
  4 Hlywa, Joseph             12 Edison Tech              39.16  
  5 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo  11 Edison Tech              40.09  
  6 Williams, Joe             11 Rush Henriet             40.38  
  7 Frazier, Malcolm           9 Gates-Chili              41.67  
Section  3 
  1 Steensma, Aaron           12 Marion                   39.20  
  2 Ranalletti, Chris         11 Spencerport              40.44  
  3 Twombly, Kyle             10 Penfield                 40.59  
  4 Wood, Ryan                11 Batavia                  41.01  
  5 Ziccardi, Mike            12 Batavia                  41.51  
  6 Johnson, Frederick        12 School Of Th             55.79  
Section  4 
  1 Nugent, Omar              12 Edison Tech              39.49  
  2 Leising, Nick             11 Spencerport              40.08  
  3 Lee, Malcolm              12 Edison Tech              40.60  
  4 Sneed, Robert             10 Edison Tech              40.83  
  5 Potter, Brad              12 Gates-Chili              40.99  
  6 Hotchkiss, Brian          10 Rush Henriet             41.39  
  7 Moore, Marquis            11 Gates-Chili              42.57  
Section  5 
  1 Stappenbeck, Corey        11 Rush Henriet             41.37  
  2 Brady, Terry              11 Rush Henriet             41.80  
  3 Dobles, Shane              9 Spencerport              42.19  
  4 Stodolka, Kurt            12 Alexander                42.55  
  5 Walker, Terrance          11 Edison Tech              43.41  
Section  6 
  1 Restaino, Nick            11 Spencerport              41.97  
  2 Day, Sean                 11 Rush Henriet             42.31  
  3 Rees, David               12 Batavia                  42.70  
  4 Skrtic, Steven            10 Penfield                 43.26  
  5 Whittaker, Clinton        10 Red Jacket               43.38  
  6 Mitanyes, Hector          10 Edison Tech              43.50  
  7 Stachowski, Joe           11 Batavia                  43.77  
  8 Jimenez, Carlos           12 Red Jacket               45.19  
  9 Rearick, Jake              9 Midlakes                 48.97  
Section  7 
  1 Driscoll, Conor           10 Victor                   42.12  
  2 Williams, Alfonso         12 East Irondeq             42.52  
  3 Rolle, Devonte            10 Batavia                  43.13  
  4 Warner, Cory              11 Batavia                  43.18  
  5 Parra, Andrew             10 North Rose W             43.96  
  6 Osborne, Devon            10 Waterloo                 44.91  
  7 Mitchell, Nick            10 Waterloo                 44.94  
  8 Howell, Scott             10 North Rose W             45.00  
  9 Hogan, Brian              11 Byron-Bergen             45.62  
Section  8 
  1 Murphy, Devon             12 Victor                   41.46  
  2 Soller, Kyle              11 Victor                   42.78  
  3 Braswell, Joseph          10 School Of Th             43.73  
  4 Rogemoser, Tom            12 Victor                   43.83  
  5 Shea, Ryan                11 Batavia                  44.74  
  6 Woodard, Matthew           9 Red Jacket               45.18  
  7 Mancuso, Joe              12 Batavia                  45.97  
  8 Gregorio, Travis           9 Midlakes                 47.82  
  9 Rickerson, Mike           10 Waterloo                 50.57  
Section  9 
  1 Szydlowski, Matt          10 Victor                   44.27  
  2 Craig, Jacob              10 Waterloo                 45.38  
  3 Woodard, Jason             9 Red Jacket               45.88  
  4 Alexander, Mike           11 Rush Henriet             46.52  
  5 Osei, Kwesi               11 Victor                   47.42  
  6 Laraby, Cody               9 Victor                   48.78  
  7 Kujawski, Adam            11 Victor                   48.93  
  8 Ellsworth, Rob            12 Byron-Bergen             49.09  
  9 McLaughlin, Mark          11 Byron-Bergen             49.29  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Stachecki, Tyler          12 Penfield               1:28.30  
  2 Graves, David             12 Gates-Chili            1:29.34  
  3 Day, Sean                 11 Rush Henriet           1:31.18  
  4 Steensma, Aaron           12 Marion                 1:32.59  
  5 Cholewa, Nick             11 Spencerport            1:33.82  
  6 Hotchkiss, Brian          10 Rush Henriet           1:33.98  
  7 Chavez, Justin            11 Edison Tech            1:34.93  
  8 Haintz, Matt              12 Midlakes               1:35.07  
  9 Stappenbeck, Corey        11 Rush Henriet           1:35.10  
 10 Batz, Zack                12 Gates-Chili            1:35.85  
Section  2 
  1 Swenson, Aaron            12 Penfield               1:32.91  
  2 Nelson, Zach              12 Victor                 1:33.12  
  3 Kaser, Dan                12 Penfield               1:33.30  
  4 Brady, Terry              11 Rush Henriet           1:33.41  
  5 Abdi, Yusuf               10 School Of Th           1:33.82  
  6 Kryman, Greg              11 Batavia                1:35.58  
  7 McDonald, Brandon         11 Gates-Chili            1:36.45  
  8 Bradley, Mike             12 Penfield               1:36.98  
  9 Redfield, Greg            11 Penfield               1:38.22  
 10 Haskell, Brian            11 Rush Henriet           1:39.05  
 11 Burry, Marcus             11 North Rose W           1:42.75  
Section  3 
  1 Ballard, David            11 Victor                 1:34.12  
  2 Flower, Andrew            12 Red Jacket             1:35.33  
  3 Newton, Trevor            10 Rush Henriet           1:37.69  
  4 Comstock, Jason           12 Rush Henriet           1:37.82  
  5 Luckey, Brandon           10 North Rose W           1:39.02  
  6 Schuler, Dylan             9 School Of Th           1:39.56  
  7 Hospers, Jamie            10 Penfield               1:39.73  
  8 Phillips, Nathan          10 North Rose W           1:41.14  
  9 Bailey, Dan               11 Batavia                1:41.34  
 10 Rees, David               12 Batavia                1:44.07  
Section  4 
  1 Woodard, Matthew           9 Red Jacket             1:40.74  
  2 Canon, Charles            11 Alexander              1:41.23  
  3 Raele, Mike               12 Geneva                 1:45.25  
  4 Walker, Terrance          11 Edison Tech            1:45.44  
  5 Brown, Jordan             10 Victor                 1:46.85  
  6 Passalacqua, Mike         12 Geneva                 1:48.79  
  7 Woodard, Jason             9 Red Jacket             1:50.85  
  8 Kota, Matt                11 Byron-Bergen           1:53.15  
  9 Wheatley, Nate             9 Geneva                 1:54.19  
 10 Osei, Kwesi               11 Victor                 1:55.53  
 11 Crosta, Michael           12 School Of Th           1:58.26  
 12 Scheidweiler, Dakota      10 Byron-Bergen           1:59.69  
 13 Monczynski, Tim           12 Penfield               2:01.34  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Kurvach, Mike             12 Victor                 4:37.41  
  2 Dinan, Brian              10 Geneva                 4:38.11  
  3 Dunham, Cyril             11 Spencerport            4:46.33  
  4 Craig, Will               12 Gates-Chili            4:49.30  
  5 Dinan, Ethan              10 Geneva                 4:51.86  
  6 Krenzer, Mike             11 Rush Henriet           4:53.92  
  7 Printy, Greg              11 East Irondeq           4:54.58  
  8 Richardson, Nick          12 Alexander              4:59.24  
  9 Sampagnaro, Joe           12 Gates-Chili            5:03.80  
 10 Porrey, Zach              12 Honeoye Fall           5:04.11  
 11 Champlin, Matt            12 Marcus Whitm           5:04.26  
 12 Mozingo, Joe              11 Penfield               5:04.61  
 13 Schwalm, Steve             9 Gates-Chili            5:04.89  
 14 Buss, Hayden              10 Gates-Chili            5:07.25  
 15 LaMotte, Landry           10 Midlakes               5:19.43  
 16 Caccamise, Christian      12 Alexander              5:27.17  
Section  2 
  1 Hayward, Connor            8 Victor                 5:05.36  
  2 Lapresi, Colby            11 Geneva                 5:07.71  
  3 Erb, M.J.                  8 Victor                 5:11.22  
  4 Kellogg, Brian            12 Honeoye Fall           5:12.24  
  5 McCagg, Dan               12 Spencerport            5:14.98  
  6 Young, Ben                12 Gates-Chili            5:15.15  
  7 Judkins, Mike             12 Spencerport            5:17.78  
  8 Jodeit, Greg              10 Waterloo               5:24.45  
  9 Salotto, Mike              9 Marcus Whitm           5:24.70  
 10 Bowers, Stephen            9 Gates-Chili            5:28.83  
 11 Demarle, Tyler            10 School Of Th           5:29.38  
 12 Mancuso, Joe              12 Batavia                5:40.29  
 13 Skalicky, Mike            12 Lima-Christi           5:49.34  
 14 Messmer, Zach             11 Waterloo               5:52.23  
 15 Kota, Matt                11 Byron-Bergen           5:53.31  
 16 Thompson, Mark            11 Waterloo               6:02.12  
 17 Scheidweiler, Dakota      10 Byron-Bergen           6:10.52  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:37.08  
  2 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 1:38.11  
  3 Alexander  'A'                                      1:38.30  
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        1:39.48  
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:41.60  
  6 North Rose Wolcott  'A'                             1:45.25  
  7 East Irondequoit  'A'                               1:47.23  
  8 Byron-Bergen  'A'                                   1:48.18  
Section  2 
  1 Geneva  'A'                                         1:43.58  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:45.45  
  3 Victor  'A'                                         1:45.50  
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:45.53  
  5 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:47.09  
  6 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:54.08  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    9:02.55  
  2 Victor  'A'                                         9:13.63  
  3 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 9:14.82  
  4 Geneva  'B'                                         9:28.34  
  5 Alexander  'A'                                      9:34.49  
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:36.83  
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        9:39.26  
  8 North Rose Wolcott  'B'                             9:44.75  
  9 Penfield  'B'                                       9:47.74  
 10 Gates-Chili  'B'                                    9:49.71  
 11 School Of The Arts  'A'                            10:56.34  
 -- Penfield  'A'                                            DQ  
 
Boys High Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Leonard, Kaiman           12 Edison Tech            6-02.00  
  2 Buntley, Jimmy            11 Rush Henriet           6-00.00  
  2 Hutto, Jimmie             12 Rush Henriet           6-00.00  
  2 Chamberlin, Mike          12 Gates-Chili            6-00.00  
  5 Mitchum, Alphonso         12 East Irondeq           5-08.00  
  5 Sutherland, Matt          10 Penfield               5-08.00  
  5 Connolly, Andrew          11 Spencerport            5-08.00  
  8 Stevenson, Alex           11 Gates-Chili            5-04.00  
  8 McGreevy, Tim             11 Alexander              5-04.00  
  8 Ferris, Dave              11 Spencerport            5-04.00  
  8 Kujawski, Adam            11 Victor                 5-04.00  
 12 Rutan, Will               11 Penfield               5-00.00  
 12 Schmieder, William        12 Alexander              5-00.00  
 12 Furlong, Jesse            12 Alexander              5-00.00  
 12 Flower, Andrew            12 Red Jacket             5-00.00  
 12 Rogemoser, Tom            12 Victor                 5-00.00  
 12 Holley, Mark              12 Byron-Bergen           5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Girdner, Adam             12 Gates-Chili           12-09.00  
  2 Rutan, Will               11 Penfield              11-00.00  
  2 Almter, Ken               12 Alexander             11-00.00  
  4 Cook, Toby                12 Batavia                9-00.00  
  4 Puff, Fred                10 Marion                 9-00.00  
  6 Hogan, Brian              11 Byron-Bergen           8-00.00  
  6 Traina, Jordan            10 Gates-Chili            8-00.00  
  6 Goebel, Ben               10 Victor                 8-00.00  
  6 Shea, Ryan                11 Batavia                8-00.00  
 10 Mitrovits, Alex           10 Gates-Chili            7-00.00  
 10 Valavanis, Chris          11 Rush Henriet           7-00.00  
 -- Cowan, Andy               12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Kaminski, Nick             8 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Chaz              12 Rush Henriet          19-04.00  
  2 VanderBrook, Shawn        11 Marion                18-09.00  
  3 Buntley, Jimmy            11 Rush Henriet          18-03.50  
  4 Stevenson, Alex           11 Gates-Chili           18-02.75  
  5 Sutherland, Matt          10 Penfield              18-02.50  
  6 Creamer, Casey            10 Spencerport           18-01.00  
  7 Skalicky, Mike            12 Lima-Christi          17-09.00  
  8 Tybor, Jesse              12 Alexander             17-04.50  
  9 Chavez, Justin            11 Edison Tech           17-03.00  
 10 Cymbal, Chris             12 Victor                16-04.50  
 10 Scott, Rashaad            10 Edison Tech           16-04.50  
 12 Richards, John             9 Batavia               16-03.00  
 13 Wieser, Lucas             11 Victor                16-02.50  
 14 Washington, Dejon         11 Edison Tech           15-07.25  
 15 Burgess, Garrett          10 Midlakes              15-06.25  
 16 Kryman, Greg              11 Batavia               15-05.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Mike          12 Gates-Chili           44-10.00  
  2 Aghayere, Odosa           12 Rush Henriet          44-09.50  
  3 Mitchum, Alphonso         12 East Irondeq          41-11.50  
  4 Leonard, Kaiman           12 Edison Tech           41-10.00  
  5 Aghayere, Eghosa          10 Rush Henriet          41-08.50  
  6 Nelson, Chaz              12 Rush Henriet          40-07.00  
  7 Drock, Mike               11 Victor                40-00.00  
  8 VanderBrook, Shawn        11 Marion                39-11.25  
  9 Moore, Marquis            11 Gates-Chili           39-01.00  
 10 Wooten, Ken               12 Rush Henriet          38-05.50  
 11 Frazier, Malcolm           9 Gates-Chili           36-07.00  
 11 Chase, Chris              12 Batavia               36-07.00  
 13 Myers, Corey              11 Geneva                35-06.00  
 14 Dobles, Shane              9 Spencerport           34-02.50  
 14 Springmeir, Jeff          11 Geneva                34-02.50  
 16 Frank, Brian              11 Waterloo              33-00.00  
 17 Schmieder, William        12 Alexander             31-01.00  
 18 Excell, Sam               11 Waterloo              28-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luther, Dan               11 Victor                31-09.75  
  2 Reger, Luke               12 Alexander             30-02.50  
  3 Rebstein, Ben             11 Gates-Chili           28-00.25  
  4 Simmons, Travis           12 Edison Tech           27-01.50  
  5 Wagner, Spencer           12 Gates-Chili           27-00.75  
  6 D'Anunzio, James          12 Gates-Chili           26-11.75  
  7 Schiano, Vincent          11 Gates-Chili           26-01.50  
  8 Greathouse Jr., Melvin    12 Edison Tech           25-09.25  
  9 Gawne, Matthew             9 Lyndonville           24-06.00  
Flight  2 
  1 Weaver, Tariq             12 Edison Tech           39-03.00  
  2 Wyche, Ja Quane           11 School Of Th          36-03.75  
  3 Correa, Chase             11 School Of Th          35-05.75  
  4 Creamer, Casey            10 Spencerport           34-04.75  
  5 Monczynski, Tim           12 Penfield              32-10.50  
  6 Pierce, Nate              11 Midlakes              32-01.50  
  7 Raphael, Jared             9 Batavia               32-00.75  
  8 VanDemortel, Matt         12 Midlakes              32-00.50  
  9 Jones, Kris                9 Batavia               31-09.25  
 10 Marino, Elliot            12 Batavia               30-07.00  
 11 McLaughlin, Mark          11 Byron-Bergen          29-09.00  
Flight  3 
  1 Smith, Matt               10 Geneva                38-00.00  
  2 Paul, Codi                12 North Rose W          37-00.50  
  3 Lafler, Cody              11 Marcus Whitm          36-05.75  
  4 Fairly, Aaron             12 Edison Tech           35-00.50  
  5 Schaefer, Andrew          12 Red Jacket            34-09.75  
  6 Radley, Max               12 Batavia               33-11.50  
  6 Furlong, Jesse            12 Alexander             33-11.50  
  8 Stachowski, Joe           11 Batavia               32-11.50  
  9 Rainey, Darrel            11 Edison Tech           31-05.25  
 10 Gurewitch, Eric           11 Red Jacket            30-07.00  
Flight  4 
  1 Demmer, Andrew            12 Batavia               44-04.00  
  2 Patino, Carlos            12 Geneva                43-05.00  
  3 Godlove, Gator            12 Batavia               41-10.75  
  4 Hess, Will                12 East Irondeq          40-10.75  
  5 Conyer, Alex              12 Edison Tech           40-00.50  
  6 Murphy, Devon             12 Victor                39-08.75  
  7 Soller, Kyle              11 Victor                38-00.00  
  8 Zinni, Nick               12 Batavia               37-01.00  
  9 Robertson, Theodore       12 Edison Tech           31-00.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Person, Jailen             9 East Irondeq              7.29  
  2 Shafer, Jay               10 Alexander                 7.31  
  3 Hollweldel, Kirk          10 Alexander                 7.53  
  4 Huang, Jing               10 Rush Henriet              7.57  
  5 Adler, Josh                9 Gates-Chili               7.62  
  6 Reid, Brandon              9 Penfield                  8.32  
  7 Vick, Jeremy               9 Penfield                  8.42  
Section  2 
  1 Coia, Steve               11 Spencerport               7.74  
  2 Martello, Nick            10 East Irondeq              7.88  
  3 Lonan, Maurice            10 Rush Henriet              7.95  
  4 Cwiklinski, Jake          11 East Irondeq              8.08  
  5 Williams, Brian           10 Rush Henriet              8.09  
  6 Hotto, Jeff                9 Penfield                  8.89  
Section  3 
  1 Harris, Julian             9 Rush Henriet              7.55  
  2 McBride, Darius           10 Rush Henriet              7.82  
  3 Mitchell, Dalvin           9 Rush Henriet              7.87  
  4 Freeman, Rob              10 Batavia                   7.88  
  5 Brunton, Chris            10 Victor                    8.00  
  6 Engelsen, Cody             8 Marion                    8.24  
  7 Smith, Kiernan             9 Rush Henriet              8.28  
Section  4 
  1 Heusler, Garrett          10 Midlakes                  8.24  
  2 DiMarino, Andrew           9 Rush Henriet              8.56  
  3 Suhre, Jon                10 Victor                    8.70  
  4 Hernandez, Ty              9 Marion                    8.85  
  5 Clor, Mat                  9 Batavia                   9.07  
 -- Cornell, Aaron             8 Penfield                    DQ  
Section  5 
  1 Stellman, Pat             12 Rush Henriet              8.91  
  2 Wyand, Gage                9 Victor                    8.94  
  3 Lawson, Mike               9 Rush Henriet              9.37  
  4 Craine, Kyle              10 Marcus Whitm             10.04  
Section  6 
  1 Gordner, Jay              10 Marcus Whitm              9.14  
  2 Radka, Dustin              9 Batavia                   9.52  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Hollfelder, Robert        10 Gates-Chili              42.12  
  2 West, Tyler               10 Gates-Chili              43.49  
  3 Huang, Jing               10 Rush Henriet             44.04  
  4 McMindes, Kyle             9 Gates-Chili              44.10  
  5 Grip, Evan                10 Penfield                 44.72  
  6 Torres, Justin            10 Gates-Chili              46.02  
Section  2 
  1 Vick, Jeremy               9 Penfield                 45.40  
  2 Lonan, Maurice            10 Rush Henriet             45.74  
  3 Eldridge, Anthony          9 Gates-Chili              47.00  
  4 Reid, Brandon              9 Penfield                 47.46  
  5 Ransley, Eric              9 Midlakes                 48.23  
  6 Spinks, Shamar             9 Batavia                  49.16  
  7 Hotto, Jeff                9 Penfield                 52.01  
Section  3 
  1 Harris, Julian             9 Rush Henriet             43.10  
  2 Devlin, Shane              9 Red Jacket               46.22  
  3 Pufnock, Dan               9 Geneva                   47.06  
  4 Mitchell, Dalvin           9 Rush Henriet             48.48  
  5 Duke, Brandon             11 Marion                   50.37  
  6 Wyand, Gage                9 Victor                   50.56  
  7 Williams, Brian           10 Rush Henriet             53.06  
  8 Brotsch, Matt             10 Victor                   53.61  
  9 McBride, Darius           10 Rush Henriet             55.15  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 To, Jason                 11 Spencerport            1:36.57  
  2 Burke, Colby               8 Rush Henriet           1:38.77  
  3 Spinosa, Phil             10 Spencerport            1:44.49  
  4 Martello, Nick            10 East Irondeq           1:46.31  
  5 Beasley, Korey             7 Gates-Chili            1:47.64  
  6 Mini, Nick                 8 Gates-Chili            1:48.47  
  7 Wheatley, Matt             9 Victor                 1:50.01  
  8 West, Tim                 11 Spencerport            1:50.25  
  9 Moore, Weston              8 Gates-Chili            1:53.22  
 10 Pecorella, Joe            10 Spencerport            1:53.58  
 11 Karlsen, Stevin           10 Rush Henriet           1:54.02  
 12 Brett, Thomas              9 Gates-Chili            2:05.12  
 13 Hall, Curt                 9 Gates-Chili            2:08.15  
Section  2 
  1 Crawley, Brendan          11 Penfield               1:46.59  
  2 Engelsen, Cody             8 Marion                 1:50.28  
  3 Ransley, Eric              9 Midlakes               1:52.34  
  4 Grabski, Ben              10 Marcus Whitm           1:54.40  
  5 Schenk, Jacob              9 Red Jacket             1:54.43  
  6 Hopkins, Daniel            9 School Of Th           1:54.55  
  7 Hotchkiss, Garrett        11 Rush Henriet           1:56.37  
  8 Ormsby, Patrick            9 Marcus Whitm           1:56.85  
  9 Bradley, Adam             10 Marcus Whitm           1:57.94  
 10 Yarger, Dan                9 Marcus Whitm           1:58.70  
 11 Clor, Mat                  9 Batavia                2:08.37  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Carr, Jadon               10 Rush Henriet           5:10.00  
  2 Haynes, Mitchell          10 Rush Henriet           5:14.27  
  3 To, Justin                 9 Spencerport            5:18.44  
  4 Binko, Collin             11 Spencerport            5:20.37  
  5 Mahoney, James            11 Spencerport            5:22.60  
  6 Hayward, Cal              10 Victor                 5:26.84  
  7 Howe, Jackson             10 Penfield               5:26.90  
  8 Stone, Mike               10 Midlakes               5:27.44  
  9 Sprague, Brady             9 Penfield               5:30.13  
 10 Bond, Chris               11 Penfield               5:35.18  
 11 Arcus, Alex               11 Penfield               5:39.46  
 12 Wilcox, Adam              10 Rush Henriet           5:39.90  
 13 Zaft, Jacob               10 Rush Henriet           5:43.38  
 14 Severson, Brendan         10 Midlakes               5:44.06  
 15 Brady, Sam                 9 Rush Henriet           5:46.48  
 16 Hart, Nathan              10 Victor                 5:47.49  
 17 O'Connor, Mike            11 Penfield               5:47.55  
 18 McKinley, Dan             11 Penfield               5:47.79  
 19 Wemesfelder, Stephen       9 Marion                 6:07.78  
 20 Baker, Kenny               9 Marion                 6:07.89  
 21 Robinson, Ben              9 Penfield               6:10.43  
 22 Romeiser, Kurt            11 Midlakes               6:12.70  
 23 Jones, Evan                9 Midlakes               6:18.81  
 24 Groff, David              10 Midlakes               6:24.49  
 
Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
 -- Cornell, Aaron             8 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartula, Jeremy            8 Gates-Chili            7-00.00  
 -- Cornell, Alex             10 Spencerport                 NH  
 -- Spinks, Shamar             9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shafer, Jay               10 Alexander             17-08.50  
  2 Bradley, Adam             10 Marcus Whitm          13-01.50  
  3 Schaefer, Chad            10 Red Jacket            12-10.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devlin, Shane              9 Red Jacket            32-07.00  
  2 Brunton, Chris            10 Victor                31-08.50  
  3 Mini, Nick                 8 Gates-Chili           28-10.50  
  4 Schaefer, Chad            10 Red Jacket            27-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stellman, Pat             12 Rush Henriet          26-10.00  
  2 Limbeck, Phil             10 Victor                24-02.25  
  3 Holleran, Liam            10 Penfield              23-09.75  
  4 Beattie, Scott            10 Waterloo              23-01.25  
  5 Smith, Kiernan             9 Rush Henriet          22-05.75  
  6 DiMarino, Andrew           9 Rush Henriet          22-04.50  
  7 Radka, Dustin              9 Batavia               21-06.50  
  8 Cuer, Sean                 9 Rush Henriet          21-01.00  
  9 Coughlin, James            9 Penfield              19-09.00  
 10 Bizardi, Robert            9 Geneva                19-08.50  
Flight  2 
  1 Uttaro, Scott             10 Gates-Chili           30-06.00  
  2 Gordner, Jay              10 Marcus Whitm          29-01.50  
  3 Lawson, Mike               9 Rush Henriet          28-10.25  
  4 Wooten, Terrance          10 Gates-Chili           27-05.75  
  5 Craine, Kyle              10 Marcus Whitm          26-09.75  
  6 Suhre, Jon                10 Victor                26-06.25  
  7 Guard, Phill               9 Geneva                26-03.00  
  8 Uttaro, AJ                10 Gates-Chili           24-07.25  
  9 Will, Mike                11 Gates-Chili           23-11.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Rivera, Daniel             8 School Of Th              8.01  
  2 Lazzaro, Taylor            8 Marcus Whitm              8.40  
  3 Isaac, Michael             7 Marion                    8.43  
  4 Hardaway, Taquan           7 School Of Th              8.46  
  5 Williams, Eric             8 Batavia                   8.57  
  6 Howard, Terrille           7 School Of Th              8.60  
  7 Koval, Ethan               8 Marion                    9.13  
Section  2 
  1 Alton, Dennis              7 Batavia                   9.19  
  2 Williamson, Dontaee        7 School Of Th              9.25  
  3 Baley, Keith               8 Red Jacket                9.29  
  4 Lewis, Shawdel             7 School Of Th             10.17  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Lazzaro, Taylor            8 Marcus Whitm             47.78  
  2 Hardaway, Taquan           7 School Of Th             50.77  
  3 Williams, Eric             8 Batavia                  51.97  
  4 Koval, Ethan               8 Marion                   52.26  
  5 Laird, Jon                 8 Batavia                  52.28  
  6 Howard, Terrille           7 School Of Th             52.87  
  7 Anchor, Zack               7 Batavia                  55.74  
  8 Alton, Dennis              7 Batavia                  58.03  
  9 Lewis, Shawdel             7 School Of Th           1:10.55  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anchor, Zack               7 Batavia                1:55.20  
  2 Laird, Jon                 8 Batavia                1:59.70  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaac, Michael             7 Marion                 5:48.95  
  2 Salotto, Steven            7 Marcus Whitm           5:52.33  
 
Boys High Jump Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Rivera, Daniel             8 School Of Th           5-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamson, Dontaee        7 School Of Th          22-09.00