Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/24/2007 10:32 AM
                             RWTL-AB - 12/22/2007                              
                                      HWS                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                     7.45  
  2 Carter, Deirdre           12 Pittsford Su              7.68  
  3 Friend, Abbey             10 Canandaigua               7.85  
  4 Marafioti, Haley          10 Canandaigua               8.03  
  5 Hall, Nichole             10 Churchville-              8.14  
  6 Frey, Brianna             11 Mercy                     8.33  
Section  2 
  1 Boyde-Langston, Andrea    11 Brighton                  8.14  
  2 Kloc, Laura               11 Pittsford Me              8.17  
  3 Brett, Colleen            12 West Irondeq              8.21  
  4 Covney, Kathleen          12 Mercy                     8.23  
  5 Hoffman, Laura             9 Canandaigua               8.47  
  6 Wisotzke, Amanda          12 Mercy                     8.69  
  7 Tata, Brianna             10 Aquinas                   8.93  
Section  3 
  1 Poland, Jessica           11 Ben Franklin              7.85  
  2 Mietus, Danielle          11 Mercy                     8.17  
  3 Hauck, Olivia             12 West Irondeq              8.37  
  4 Riccio, Sam                9 Canandaigua               9.15  
Section  4 
  1 Asamoah-Wade, Dzindzi     11 Brighton                  8.08  
  2 Wilson, Rhonda            11 West Irondeq              8.38  
  3 Rocco, Mary               11 West Irondeq              8.41  
  4 Berry, Jackie              9 Ben Franklin              8.56  
  5 Benjamin, Lauren          10 Pittsford Me              8.69  
  6 Wooden, Nicole             8 Ben Franklin              8.75  
  7 Grove, Keli               10 Aquinas                   8.92  
  8 Jenkins, Katie            12 Mercy                     8.98  
Section  5 
  1 Nelson, Dionca            10 Ben Franklin              8.14  
  2 Slocum, Erin              12 Bishop Kearn              8.26  
  3 Greenaway, Danielle        9 West Irondeq              8.33  
  4 Harley, Ashley            12 Canandaigua               8.48  
  5 O'Donnell, Morgan          9 Canandaigua               8.64  
  6 Turner, Emma               9 Ben Franklin              8.68  
  7 Williams, Kayla            9 Ben Franklin              8.79  
  8 McWilliams, Kelly         10 Canandaigua               8.90  
Section  6 
  1 Schultz, Michelle         12 Oakfield-Ala              8.38  
  2 Wistner, Ashley           11 Canandaigua               8.53  
  3 Woons, Jessica            10 Aquinas                   8.59  
  4 Deleo, MacKenzie          10 Canandaigua               8.80  
  5 Ingerick, Karly           10 Honeoye                   8.81  
  6 Thompson, Jessica         11 Canandaigua               8.87  
  7 Sherry, Hannah            11 Canandaigua               9.15  
Section  7 
  1 Monu, Yvonne              10 Pittsford Su              8.44  
  2 Alston, Myria             12 EAST                      8.46  
  3 Miles, Rachael            11 Hilton                    8.49  
  4 Cooper, Jasmine            9 Bishop Kearn              8.63  
  5 deLahunta, Sarah          10 Pittsford Su              8.73  
  6 Connelly, Regina          12 Mercy                     8.90  
  7 Strait, Kelsey            11 Canandaigua               9.15  
Section  8 
  1 Roach, Jacqueline         12 EAST                      8.79  
  2 Fisher, Jill               9 Oakfield-Ala              8.81  
  3 Xu, Yifan                 10 Pittsford Me              8.88  
  4 Khalil, Hannah            10 Mercy                     8.94  
  5 Sutherland, Julia         10 Canandaigua               9.16  
  6 Oates, Amelia             12 Canandaigua               9.26  
  7 Gibson, Kathryn           10 Canandaigua               9.52  
  8 Riccio, Alex              11 Canandaigua               9.88  
Section  9 
  1 Kress, Melissa             9 Canandaigua               8.42  
  2 Rhodes, Leanna            11 Hilton                    8.71  
  3 Abbate, Sydney            10 Hilton                    8.85  
  4 Elkins, Katie             10 West Irondeq              8.87  
  5 Antonio, Sara             11 Hilton                    8.89  
  6 Haude, Leann              10 Hilton                    8.94  
  7 Dzielski, Christina       10 West Irondeq              9.48  
Section  10 
  1 Lord, Kelly               11 Aquinas                   8.48  
  2 Rigoni, Megan             11 Mercy                     9.21  
  3 Klinkbeil, Sarah          10 Aquinas                   9.34  
  4 Clark, Katie              11 Bishop Kearn              9.50  
  5 Wilson, Sparkle           11 Bishop Kearn              9.75  
  6 Bartkowski, Beverly       11 Canandaigua               9.76  
Section  11 
  1 Blong, Rachel              8 Mynderse                  8.85  
  2 Nash, Jasmine             12 EAST                      9.15  
  3 Hyland, Bethany           10 Churchville-              9.22  
  4 Waldron, Brittany         11 Hilton                    9.63  
  5 Clark, Tyshauna           12 EAST                     10.86  
Section  12 
  1 Rabinowitz, Becki         10 Brighton                  9.15  
  2 Klotzbach, Lindsay        10 Hilton                    9.57  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        11 Aquinas                  40.89  
  2 Gaskin, Sharisse          11 EAST                     42.27  
  3 Pryslak, Emily            12 Mercy                    44.22  
  4 Joseph, Marikka           11 Hilton                   44.57  
  5 Wray, Paige               12 Hilton                   44.70  
  6 Bice, Tykwees             10 Ben Franklin             45.92  
  7 Nelson, Tyler             11 Aquinas                  46.38  
  8 Ettaro, Courtney          10 Aquinas                  48.88  
Section  2 
  1 Ajavon, DeDe              11 Canandaigua              45.25  
  2 Brett, Colleen            12 West Irondeq             45.77  
  3 Kellner, Lauren           10 Pittsford Su             45.91  
  4 Barnes, Jazmine           10 EAST                     46.15  
  5 Dueland, Kelsey           12 Canandaigua              47.36  
  6 Betters, Olivia           12 Oakfield-Ala             47.53  
  7 Frearson, Chelsea         10 Hilton                   48.20  
  8 Daniels, Emmese           12 Pittsford Me             50.85  
Section  3 
  1 Lautner, Katie            11 Hilton                   47.15  
  2 Hanna, Tess               12 Mercy                    47.68  
  3 Talbot, Sarah             11 Aquinas                  48.02  
  4 Kaufman, Sarah             9 Pittsford Su             48.42  
  5 Patterson, Julianne       10 Mercy                    48.46  
  6 Wooden, Nicole             8 Ben Franklin             51.69  
Section  4 
  1 Schmidt, Victoria         10 Hilton                   46.49  
  2 Hall, Nichole             10 Churchville-             46.89  
  3 Abraham, Taylor            9 Canandaigua              48.13  
  4 Rocco, Mary               11 West Irondeq             49.21  
  5 Crocetti, Rachel           9 Hilton                   49.90  
  6 Hoffman, Laura             9 Canandaigua              52.11  
  7 Riccio, Sam                9 Canandaigua              53.29  
Section  5 
  1 Thomas, Jane              10 Pittsford Me             48.56  
  2 Covney, Kathleen          12 Mercy                    50.15  
  3 Carmestro, Cassandra      12 Hilton                   50.27  
  4 Bogino, Chelsea           10 Canandaigua              50.32  
  5 weeks, Brittany           11 Mercy                    51.10  
  6 Palazzo, Courtney         10 Mercy                    52.56  
  7 deLahunta, Sarah          10 Pittsford Su             54.39  
 -- Kline, Kayla              10 Mynderse                    NT  
 -- Kline, Kiersten            8 Mynderse                    NT  
 -- Blong, Rachel              8 Mynderse                    NT  
Section  6 
  1 Cardinalli, Vicki         12 Bishop Kearn             49.34  
  2 Casper, Kristen           11 Oakfield-Ala             50.61  
  3 Woodard, Nicole            9 Oakfield-Ala             51.65  
  4 Thompson, Jessica         11 Canandaigua              52.79  
  5 McCarty, Siobhan          12 EAST                     53.98  
  6 Connelly, Regina          12 Mercy                    55.52  
  7 Deary, Carianne           12 Mynderse                 57.88  
 -- Alston, Myria             12 EAST                        DQ  
Section  7 
  1 Greene, Shareese          10 Ben Franklin             49.96  
  2 Ryan, Kylie                8 Pittsford Me             51.01  
  3 Williams, Shakeela        12 Brighton                 51.63  
  4 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn   12 Pittsford Me             51.99  
  5 Williams, Kayla            9 Ben Franklin             54.24  
  6 Bartkowski, Beverly       11 Canandaigua            1:00.26  
  7 Reed, Nya                  8 Ben Franklin           1:01.88  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Sawnor, Melinda           11 Greece Athen           1:40.12  
  2 Pryslak, Emily            12 Mercy                  1:43.88  
  3 Mills, Kim                11 Oakfield-Ala           1:46.84  
  4 Gulvin, Carrie            11 Canandaigua            1:48.83  
  5 DiSalvo, Kaeleigh          8 Oakfield-Ala           1:49.98  
  6 Larmon, Angela            11 Oakfield-Ala           1:52.59  
  7 Grove, Ashley             12 Aquinas                1:54.09  
  8 Trobe, Alexandra          11 Pittsford Su           1:54.66  
  9 Patterson, Julianne       10 Mercy                  1:59.59  
 10 Schneider, Faith           9 Mercy                  2:06.29  
 -- Nelson, Tyler             11 Aquinas                     DQ  
Section  2 
  1 Ryan, Kylie                8 Pittsford Me           1:52.20  
  2 Ruddy, Jamie              10 West Irondeq           1:53.43  
  3 Tylutki, Olivia           12 Pittsford Me           1:53.62  
  4 Marquardt, Margot         12 Pittsford Me           1:54.07  
  5 Callan, Kate              11 Bishop Kearn           1:54.84  
  6 Frearson, Chelsea         10 Hilton                 1:55.30  
  7 Case, Meghan              12 Pittsford Me           1:55.59  
  8 Shoemaker, Chelsea        11 Aquinas                1:56.37  
  9 Barnes, Jazmine           10 EAST                   1:58.54  
 10 Buechel, Teresa           11 Hilton                 2:00.97  
 11 Perrin, Nikki             11 Hilton                 2:02.44  
 12 Carmestro, Cassandra      12 Hilton                 2:09.75  
Section  3 
  1 Woodard, Nicole            9 Oakfield-Ala           1:58.72  
  2 Schwartz, Caroline        11 Pittsford Su           1:58.77  
  3 Costello, Devon           12 Pittsford Me           1:58.93  
  4 Bessette, Danielle        10 Pittsford Me           1:59.66  
  5 Clark, Daschelle          11 EAST                   2:01.02  
  6 Sherry, Hannah            11 Canandaigua            2:01.60  
  7 Vocco, Kim                12 Hilton                 2:03.09  
  8 Badger, Megan             12 Honeoye                2:03.71  
  9 Wall, Natalie             10 Hilton                 2:04.27  
 10 Prinzing, Lauren          10 Bishop Kearn           2:05.01  
 11 Beaney, Thea              11 Honeoye                2:05.84  
 12 Pagacz, Juliette          12 Honeoye                2:07.89  
Section  4 
  1 Ettaro, Courtney          10 Aquinas                2:01.58  
  2 Ashford, Tachara          12 EAST                   2:05.19  
  3 Royster, Quela             9 Brighton               2:05.27  
  4 Kant, Jennifer            11 Pittsford Me           2:05.42  
  5 Kress, Melissa             9 Canandaigua            2:07.00  
  6 Giordano, Alana           10 Hilton                 2:08.72  
  7 Fowlkes, Hannah           11 Pittsford Me           2:10.90  
  8 Deary, Carianne           12 Mynderse               2:15.56  
  9 Kline, Kiersten            8 Mynderse               2:15.62  
 10 Holt, Sally               10 Hilton                 2:15.93  
 11 Orman, Erika              11 Honeoye                2:21.04  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Zaffuto, Kendra           12 Mercy                  4:58.31  
  2 Dahlkemper, Julie         12 Mercy                  5:03.27  
  3 Sauter, Jeanie            11 Canandaigua            5:07.02  
  4 Cocchiara, Amanda          9 Hilton                 5:19.24  
  5 Jones, Ashley             12 Hilton                 5:19.95  
  6 Woods, Marlies            12 Pittsford Me           5:20.44  
  7 Cackett, Rachel           11 Pittsford Me           5:23.41  
  8 Fasciano, Jennifer        12 Greece Athen           5:23.43  
  9 Roncone, Krista            8 Pittsford Me           5:24.95  
 10 Norris, Heather           12 Hilton                 5:25.31  
 11 Talbot, Sarah             11 Aquinas                5:31.76  
 12 Haungs, Karlie            11 Hilton                 5:33.67  
 13 Osborn, Makenna           12 Canandaigua            5:35.55  
 14 Campbell, Kristen         11 Hilton                 5:36.86  
 15 List, Rebecca             10 Hilton                 5:38.52  
 16 Engle, Kara               10 Hilton                 5:39.96  
 17 Rooney, Liz               11 Mercy                  5:40.16  
 18 Rajamani, Mallika          9 Mercy                  5:42.99  
 19 Hanna, Bridget             9 Mercy                  5:44.64  
 20 Aman, Michi               10 Mercy                  5:45.02  
Section  2 
  1 Smith, Alyssa             12 Brighton               5:17.08  
  2 Bower, Anna               12 Pittsford Me           5:32.12  
  3 Zaffuto, Katie            10 Mercy                  5:36.21  
  4 Hatch, Robin              10 Pittsford Su           5:36.33  
  5 Wilcox, Kelsi              9 Pittsford Su           5:36.76  
  6 Miller, Kathryn           11 Pittsford Su           5:40.79  
  7 Maggio, Carly             11 Greece Odyss           5:43.27  
  8 Leicht, Erica              9 Greece Athen           5:43.77  
  9 Bell, Marissa             10 Hilton                 5:45.14  
 10 McAdam, Sarah             11 West Irondeq           5:46.23  
 11 Davis, Tashia             10 Canandaigua            5:47.88  
 12 Lee, Amy                  10 Mynderse               5:50.26  
 13 Westrich, Taylor           9 Greece Odyss           5:52.34  
 14 Cox, Hillary              10 Mercy                  5:52.42  
 15 Huson, Julia              12 Mercy                  6:05.83  
 16 Taccardi, Emma            10 Pittsford Su           6:09.10  
 17 McGrath, Molly             9 Mercy                  6:15.77  
 18 Young, Melissa            11 Honeoye                6:26.41  
 19 Partsch, Chloe            11 Honeoye                6:30.36  
 20 Miskinis, Jill            10 Mercy                  6:32.91  
 21 Skuse, Anne               12 Mercy                  6:34.76  
 22 Blong, Cydney             11 Mynderse               6:40.67  
 23 Jeffers, Jessica          12 West Irondeq           6:50.53  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Stevens, Molly            10 Pittsford Me           8:47.47  
  2 Fisher, Sarah             11 Honeoye                8:49.90  
  3 Giordano, Alana           10 Hilton                 9:02.85  
  4 Miskinis, Megan           12 Mercy                  9:16.19  
  5 Antonio, Sara             11 Hilton                 9:30.98  
  6 Holt, Sally               10 Hilton                 9:32.52  
  7 Zaffuto, Katie            10 Mercy                  9:36.33  
  8 McCarthy, Casey           10 Pittsford Me          10:10.22  
  9 Schoeniger, Margaret      11 Pittsford Me          10:13.49  
 10 Lambert, Erica            12 Mercy                 10:16.89  
 11 Cornelia, Alicia          12 Honeoye               10:41.68  
 12 Mahoney, Molly            12 Pittsford Me          12:06.46  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'A'                                        1:51.81  
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:53.23  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:55.54  
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         1:56.08  
  5 Mercy  'A'                                          1:56.89  
  6 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               1:58.16  
Section  2 
  1 East  'A'                                           1:53.79  
  2 Ben Franklin  'A'                                   1:57.31  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:00.87  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:17.98  
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:43.71  
  3 Hilton  'A'                                        10:50.13  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          10:52.36  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:07.80  
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              11:16.80  
  7 Mercy  'B'                                         11:18.30  
  8 Greece Athena  'A'                                 11:19.47  
  9 Hilton  'B'                                        11:24.35  
 10 Hilton  'C'                                        11:36.01  
 11 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                12:12.11  
 
Girls High Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Lawniczak, Juliana        10 Churchville-           5-03.00  
  2 Wray, Paige               12 Hilton                 5-02.00  
  3 Felluca, Julie            11 Canandaigua            4-06.00  
  4 Chen, Caressa             11 Mynderse               4-02.00  
  4 Knickerbocker, Zoe        11 Canandaigua            4-02.00  
  4 Ciufo, Chelsea            10 Pittsford Me           4-02.00  
  4 Pavia, Jaimee             10 Mercy                  4-02.00  
  4 Obrien, Holly             10 West Irondeq           4-02.00  
  9 Goldberg, Anya            11 Brighton               3-10.00  
  9 Royster, Quela             9 Brighton               3-10.00  
  9 Lee, Amy                  10 Mynderse               3-10.00  
 12 Blong, Cydney             11 Mynderse               3-06.00  
 12 Postel, Lizzy             10 Pittsford Me           3-06.00  
 12 Kline, Kayla              10 Mynderse               3-06.00  
 -- Johnston, Alyssa          11 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donnadelle, Dominique     10 Mercy                 15-08.00  
  2 Supple, Megan             11 West Irondeq          15-01.00  
  3 Bartos, Laura             11 Pittsford Su          15-00.00  
  4 Lyttle, Rachel            11 Canandaigua           14-10.75  
  5 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                 14-08.75  
  6 Oates, Aubrey             11 EAST                  14-08.00  
  7 Reed, Virginia            11 Canandaigua           14-07.75  
  8 Ehindero, Ayotunde        12 Brighton              14-03.25  
  9 Boyde-Langston, Andrea    11 Brighton              14-01.00  
 10 Jenkins, Katie            12 Mercy                 13-01.25  
 11 Asamoah-Wade, Dzindzi     11 Brighton              11-08.50  
 12 Johnson, Amanda            9 Pittsford Me          11-03.00  
 13 Casper, Kristen           11 Oakfield-Ala          11-02.75  
 14 Thompson, Guine           11 Mynderse               9-07.25  
 15 Lavell, Emily             12 Churchville-           8-11.00  
 -- Williams, Renette         11 EAST                      FOUL  
 -- Benjamin, Lauren          10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Jessica           12 Aquinas               33-07.50  
  2 Schmidt, Victoria         10 Hilton                33-00.50  
  3 Oates, Aubrey             11 EAST                  32-11.00  
  4 Ehindero, Ayotunde        12 Brighton              32-05.50  
  5 Bogino, Chelsea           10 Canandaigua           30-08.50  
  6 Supple, Megan             11 West Irondeq          30-00.00  
  7 weeks, Brittany           11 Mercy                 29-09.00  
  8 Miles, Rachael            11 Hilton                29-07.00  
  9 Hartman, Sarah            11 Hilton                29-04.50  
 10 Pavia, Jaimee             10 Mercy                 29-04.25  
 11 Anolik, Sarah             10 Brighton              27-10.00  
 12 Kramer, Shelby            11 Canandaigua           27-04.00  
 13 Harley, Ashley            12 Canandaigua           27-02.00  
 14 Henderson, Sarah          11 Aquinas               27-01.50  
 15 Haude, Leann              10 Hilton                26-08.00  
 15 Schultz, Michelle         12 Oakfield-Ala          26-08.00  
 15 Li, Jen                   11 Brighton              26-08.00  
 18 Abraham, Taylor            9 Canandaigua           25-11.75  
 19 Fisher, Jill               9 Oakfield-Ala          25-11.00  
 20 Ciufo, Chelsea            10 Pittsford Me          24-08.25  
 21 Page, Jacqueline          10 Pittsford Me          23-10.00  
 22 Christiano, Hayley         9 Hilton                23-07.50  
 23 Rigoni, Megan             11 Mercy                 23-06.25  
 24 Monu, Yvonne              10 Pittsford Su          23-06.00  
 -- Rhodes, Leanna            11 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Mietus, Danielle          11 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn   12 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roach, Jacqueline         12 EAST                  22-10.50  
  2 Johnson, Dhaniela          9 Canandaigua           22-03.50  
  3 Yoffee, Michelle          12 Canandaigua           22-01.00  
  4 Nash, Jasmine             12 EAST                  21-07.50  
  5 Colburn, Kelly            11 Canandaigua           21-00.00  
  6 Palazzo, Courtney         10 Mercy                 20-11.50  
  7 Vershay, Marissa           9 Canandaigua           20-10.00  
  8 Cornelia, Alicia          12 Honeoye               20-08.00  
  9 Herman, Shelby            12 Hilton                18-01.00  
 10 Jermyn, Marissa           12 Canandaigua           17-07.00  
 11 Smith, Chelsea            12 Canandaigua           15-04.00  
 12 Greene, Shareese          10 Ben Franklin          10-01.00  
Flight  2 
  1 Cafer, Alyssa             12 Bishop Kearn          25-07.00  
  2 King, Lauren              12 Pittsford Me          25-00.00  
  3 Foppes, Audrey             9 Oakfield-Ala          24-00.00  
  4 Sawyer, Sydney            10 Mynderse              23-09.00  
  5 Strachen, Danielle        11 Aquinas               22-11.00  
  6 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzmyn   12 Pittsford Me          22-06.00  
  7 Miskinis, Jill            10 Mercy                 22-05.00  
  8 Perry, Kathryn             9 Aquinas               22-03.00  
  9 Jessup, Brittany          12 Aquinas               22-01.00  
 10 Birch, Liz                11 West Irondeq          21-03.50  
 11 Dunn, Samantha            10 Churchville-          20-10.00  
 12 Reisig, Jessica           10 Churchville-          16-06.50  
 13 Lavell, Emily             12 Churchville-          15-07.50  
Flight  3 
  1 Hill, Chelsea             12 Brighton              33-00.00  
  2 Marafioti, Haley          10 Canandaigua           28-04.00  
  3 Wilcox, April             11 Greece Athen          28-03.00  
  4 Miller, Jaimee            10 Mercy                 27-09.00  
  5 Walters, Monistatia       10 Ben Franklin          27-05.50  
  6 Diesel, Sara              11 Churchville-          27-00.00  
  7 Clark, Tyshauna           12 EAST                  25-08.00  
  8 Hanlon, Megan             11 Canandaigua           24-07.50  
  9 Drock, Jessica            11 Oakfield-Ala          24-06.00  
 10 Waldron, Brittany         11 Hilton                24-01.00  
 11 Klotzbach, Lindsay        10 Hilton                23-03.00  
 -- Lockwood, Sierra          12 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Mobley, Shaniqua          10 EAST                      8.18  
  2 Gibson, Shardae            9 EAST                      8.43  
  3 Johnson, Tiasia            9 EAST                      8.65  
  4 DiCesare, Jennifer        10 Aquinas                   8.69  
  5 Pettrone, Kelly           10 Pittsford Me              9.08  
  6 Farrell, Ashley           11 Aquinas                   9.13  
  7 Wang, Christine           10 Pittsford Me              9.34  
  8 Hill, Kelly                9 Pittsford Me              9.46  
Section  2 
  1 Williams, Diana           10 Pittsford Su              8.71  
  2 Brown, Amber              11 EAST                      8.90  
  3 Zimmer, Meredith          10 Greece Odyss              8.96  
  4 DiSalvo, Christy          12 Oakfield-Ala              9.05  
  5 Fessler, Sarah            10 Greece Odyss              9.07  
  6 Brand, Kathleen           11 Greece Athen              9.11  
  7 Trachtenberg, Marija      12 Pittsford Su              9.20  
Section  3 
  1 Drock, Cassie             10 Oakfield-Ala              8.65  
  2 Klimack, Brandy           10 Hilton                    9.05  
  3 Brown, Sierra             12 EAST                      9.27  
  4 Hendershott, Darcy        10 Oakfield-Ala              9.29  
  5 Durham, Katie              9 Oakfield-Ala              9.33  
  6 Murphy, Erin              10 Hilton                    9.45  
  7 Giess, Emily               9 Oakfield-Ala              9.62  
Section  4 
  1 Lewis, Jen                11 Hilton                    9.51  
  2 Gregson, Holly            11 Hilton                    9.78  
  3 Speciale, Jessica         10 Hilton                    9.87  
  4 Aguglia, Kara             10 Hilton                   10.29  
  5 Ahmed, Anam               10 Pittsford Me             10.30  
  6 Taccone, Jenna            10 Greece Odyss             10.33  
  7 Khan, Shazia              10 Pittsford Me             10.57  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Salandy, Brielle          10 EAST                     47.45  
  2 Spaker, Sarah             11 Pittsford Su             49.30  
  3 Gibson, Shardae            9 EAST                     50.77  
  4 Herbert, Allison          10 Hilton                   50.79  
  5 Mobley, Shaniqua          10 EAST                     51.37  
  6 DiCesare, Jennifer        10 Aquinas                  51.50  
  7 Williams, Diana           10 Pittsford Su             51.64  
  8 Brown, Amber              11 EAST                     52.18  
  9 Lynch, Katie              10 Mercy                    53.17  
 10 Farrell, Ashley           11 Aquinas                  56.43  
 11 Read, Haley                9 Oakfield-Ala             59.21  
Section  2 
  1 McSorley, Meaghan         11 Hilton                   51.53  
  2 Johnson, Tiasia            9 EAST                     53.26  
  3 Drock, Cassie             10 Oakfield-Ala             54.83  
  4 DiSalvo, Christy          12 Oakfield-Ala             54.98  
  5 Trachtenberg, Marija      12 Pittsford Su             55.16  
  6 Zimmer, Meredith          10 Greece Odyss             55.75  
  7 Culver, Erica              9 Oakfield-Ala             56.51  
  8 Brown, Sierra             12 EAST                     56.78  
  9 Fessler, Sarah            10 Greece Odyss             59.76  
 10 Taccone, Jenna            10 Greece Odyss           1:05.29  
 11 Leary, Hadley             11 Pittsford Su           1:09.11  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Salandy, Brielle          10 EAST                   1:53.20  
  2 McSorley, Meaghan         11 Hilton                 2:03.38  
  3 Accorso, Amanda            8 Hilton                 2:12.11  
  4 Pisarro, Kiersty          11 Greece Athen           2:14.81  
  5 Purdy, Caitlin            11 Greece Odyss           2:16.84  
  6 Pusateri, Stephanie       10 Greece Odyss           2:17.81  
  7 Schneider, Carly          10 Greece Odyss           2:19.04  
  8 Kimble, Briana             7 Hilton                 2:23.84  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Caitlin           9 Greece Athen           6:16.95  
  2 Griffiths, Monica          8 Hilton                 6:17.05  
  3 Lashbrook, Caitlin         9 Greece Athen           6:17.49  
  4 Milici, Stephanie          9 Greece Odyss           6:19.47  
  5 Taschman, Jane            10 Pittsford Su           6:21.49  
  6 Forgue, Kimberly           9 Pittsford Me           6:23.48  
  7 Jones, Emily              10 Hilton                 6:31.15  
  8 Fasciano, Samantha        10 Greece Athen           6:33.85  
  9 Pusateri, Stephanie       10 Greece Odyss           6:45.94  
 10 Federation, Lindsay       10 Greece Athen           6:50.66  
 11 Schneider, Carly          10 Greece Odyss           7:12.86  
 12 Haisch, Ashley             9 Bishop Kearn           7:34.97  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Sam                9 Honeoye               10:17.11  
  2 Schmidt-Elkins, Cassandr  10 Honeoye               10:50.35  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'C'                          11:44.84  
  2 Hilton  'D'                                        12:37.21  
 
Girls Long Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Burgeson, Erica           11 Greece Athen          12-01.00  
  2 Sterns, Sara              10 Brighton              11-05.50  
  3 Lynch, Katie              10 Mercy                 11-02.25  
  4 Ingham, Alana             10 Hilton                11-02.00  
  5 Durham, Katie              9 Oakfield-Ala          10-05.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ingham, Alana             10 Hilton                27-01.00  
  2 Hill, Kelly                9 Pittsford Me          23-00.00  
  3 Read, Haley                9 Oakfield-Ala          22-09.50  
  4 Pettrone, Kelly           10 Pittsford Me          22-01.00  
  5 Murphy, Erin              10 Hilton                21-09.50  
  6 Wang, Christine           10 Pittsford Me          21-09.00  
  7 Culver, Erica              9 Oakfield-Ala          20-11.00  
 -- Khan, Shazia              10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Sterns, Sara              10 Brighton                  FOUL  
 -- Giess, Emily               9 Oakfield-Ala              FOUL  
 -- Ahmed, Anam               10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramos, Eva                10 EAST                  24-04.00  
  2 Aguglia, Kara             10 Hilton                23-05.50  
  3 Gregson, Holly            11 Hilton                22-07.00  
  4 Lewis, Jen                11 Hilton                19-07.00  
  5 Abbate, Chelsey           10 Hilton                18-09.00  
  6 Rushok, Heather           11 Oakfield-Ala          17-07.00  
  7 Hendershott, Darcy        10 Oakfield-Ala          17-02.00  
  8 Fisher, Sam                9 Honeoye               15-08.00  
  9 Schmidt-Elkins, Cassandr  10 Honeoye               12-08.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
 -- Sanders, Jeanette          8 EAST                        NT  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garbarino, Caitlyn         9 Mercy                  2:04.10  
  2 Kerman, Bridget            8 Mercy                  2:06.58  
  3 Huff, Carolyn              7 Mercy                  2:20.26  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barrett, Megan             8 Mercy                  6:04.21  
  2 Wurster, Adrianna          8 Mercy                  6:13.60  
  3 Huff, Elizabeth            8 Mercy                  6:17.82  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huff, Carolyn              7 Mercy                 10:36.71  
 
Girls High Jump Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Garbarino, Caitlyn         9 Mercy                  3-10.00  
 -- Kerman, Bridget            8 Mercy                       NH  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Hudson, Earl              12 Greece Athen              6.80  
  2 singleton, sam            12 McQuaid                   6.85  
  3 Vogl, Casey               11 Aquinas                   6.90  
  4 Wood, Harvest             12 EAST                      6.92  
  5 Barber, Cedric            12 Aquinas                   6.95  
  6 Travers, Ricky            10 Ben Franklin              6.97  
  7 Iuliuuci, Steven          11 Pittsford Me              7.18  
  8 Gilmor, Justin            10 Canandaigua               7.37  
Section  2 
  1 Daughtry, Rahquan         10 Ben Franklin              7.02  
  2 mcguire, andrew           11 McQuaid                   7.26  
  3 Mincey, Anthony           10 Greece Athen              7.27  
  4 Klotzbach, Travis         12 Oakfield-Ala              7.44  
  5 Brown, Rasheem            11 Ben Franklin              7.75  
  6 Howard, Jeffery           12 Canandaigua               7.88  
Section  3 
  1 prescod, yannick          12 McQuaid                   6.79  
  2 Narotsky, Ben             11 Pittsford Su              7.26  
  3 paxton, kyle              11 McQuaid                   7.37  
  4 Lacrosse, Tom             10 Canandaigua               7.40  
  5 Ingalsbe, Josh            10 Canandaigua               7.55  
Section  4 
  1 kazley, patrick           10 McQuaid                   7.40  
  2 Bockus, Ryan              12 Hilton                    7.44  
  3 Cervone, Jon              10 Oakfield-Ala              7.48  
  4 Fitts, Malcolm            10 Aquinas                   7.53  
  5 Donk, Kevin               12 Canandaigua               7.59  
  6 Stanley, Jason            10 Oakfield-Ala              7.69  
  7 Michalko, Nicholas        11 Canandaigua               7.87  
Section  5 
  1 Alfano, Joe               11 Aquinas                   7.24  
  2 Atkins, Chris             12 Hilton                    7.39  
  3 Gibson, Kimani             7 Greece Athen              7.56  
  4 Cohn, Steven              12 Pittsford Me              7.69  
  4 mathew, christopher       12 McQuaid                   7.69  
  6 Crawford, Jacob           12 Oakfield-Ala              7.70  
  7 Nunziato, Ryan            11 Pittsford Me              7.77  
  8 Pease, Scott              10 Canandaigua               7.99  
Section  6 
  1 Stanney, Kyle             10 Canandaigua               7.69  
  2 ambrose, Matt              9 McQuaid                   7.94  
  3 taggart, aaron            10 McQuaid                   8.02  
  4 Clowes, Jerrod            11 West Irondeq              8.05  
  5 Johnston, Tim             10 Canandaigua               8.07  
  6 Izzo, Jeremy              11 Hilton                    8.08  
  7 Tyler, Tom                10 Canandaigua               8.93  
Section  7 
  1 Bennett, Taylor           10 Aquinas                   7.17  
  2 Dimauro, Mike             11 Bishop Kearn              7.32  
  3 kazley, michael           11 McQuaid                   7.38  
  4 Ferris, Matthew           10 Canandaigua               7.86  
  5 carney, timothy           11 McQuaid                   7.92  
  6 wolfs, frank              12 McQuaid                   8.08  
Section  8 
  1 Finger, Adam              10 Canandaigua               7.78  
  2 Morey, Jordan             10 Canandaigua               7.87  
  3 Beyer, Jake               12 Greece Athen              8.00  
  4 Yancone, Tom              11 Aquinas                   8.35  
  5 Liu, David                 9 Canandaigua               8.48  
  6 Knapton, Adam             10 Canandaigua               8.81  
  7 Bradshaw, Ben              9 Canandaigua               9.39  
Section  9 
  1 conley, theodore          10 McQuaid                   8.17  
  2 napolitano, jack           9 McQuaid                   8.85  
  3 prem, tyler                9 McQuaid                   8.96  
  4 conezio, alexander         9 McQuaid                   8.99  
Section  10 
  1 Likely, Malik             11 Brighton                  7.16  
  2 Singleton, Jeremy         11 Brighton                  7.23  
  3 Mathis, Shane             10 Wheatland-Ch              7.73  
  4 Peitruszewski, Allyn       9 Churchville-              8.57  
  5 Hackett, Alex             11 Churchville-             10.81  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Fontanez, Eric            11 Hilton                   37.05  
  2 Hartman, Corey            12 Hilton                   40.33  
  3 Duff, Brian               11 Pittsford Me             40.58  
  4 Haygood, Jaron            10 Ben Franklin             41.72  
  5 Nesmith, Domenic          10 Ben Franklin             47.19  
Section  2 
  1 Jones, Khyrie             11 Greece Athen             39.08  
  2 Rogers, Austin            12 Canandaigua              40.12  
  3 Shewman, Sean             10 Aquinas                  41.09  
  4 Mussler, Joe              11 Hilton                   41.30  
  5 Nekabar, Tor              11 Aquinas                  41.91  
  6 Contestable, Kyle         11 Hilton                   44.92  
Section  3 
  1 Thomas, Marcus            12 EAST                     38.87  
  2 German, Spencer           11 West Irondeq             39.70  
  3 kazley, michael           11 McQuaid                  40.09  
  4 Cohn, Steven              12 Pittsford Me             43.02  
  5 Proia, Larry              12 Mynderse                 44.78  
Section  4 
  1 kazley, patrick           10 McQuaid                  40.99  
  2 Brown, Derrick            12 Bishop Kearn             42.63  
  3 Smith, Steve              12 Aquinas                  43.08  
  4 mathew, christopher       12 McQuaid                  43.65  
  5 Pereira, Mark             11 Aquinas                  45.02  
Section  5 
  1 Gause, Quentin             9 Bishop Kearn             38.66  
  2 regoord, james            11 McQuaid                  40.74  
  3 Stevens, Jake              9 Honeoye                  44.47  
  4 carney, timothy           11 McQuaid                  44.98  
  5 taggart, aaron            10 McQuaid                  45.45  
  6 ryan, patrick              9 McQuaid                  45.96  
  7 Rozzo, Joe                10 Aquinas                  46.56  
  8 Hickey, Steve             11 Aquinas                  46.58  
  9 Yancone, Daniel            9 Aquinas                  47.12  
Section  6 
  1 Hare, Sean                 9 Aquinas                  42.20  
  2 Egan, Ed                  12 Honeoye                  44.96  
  3 Stevens, Zach             11 Honeoye                  46.04  
  4 Nevison, Christopher      12 EAST                     46.64  
  5 Willmes, Austin            9 Honeoye                  46.69  
  6 Greene, Tom                9 Aquinas                  47.31  
  7 Horton, Peter             10 Aquinas                  47.76  
  8 Crawford, Ronnie          12 EAST                     50.33  
Section  7 
  1 Mathis, Shane             10 Wheatland-Ch             43.87  
  2 Bawany, Mohammad Husain   11 Brighton                 46.04  
  3 Nunziato, Ryan            11 Pittsford Me             47.16  
  4 newell, samuel             9 McQuaid                  48.58  
  5 files, josiah              9 McQuaid                  54.53  
  6 Pyatt, Mykell             12 EAST                   1:01.58  
  7 Underwood, John           12 EAST                   1:02.55  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Fontanez, Eric            11 Hilton                 1:26.80  
  2 Beck, Drew                12 Canandaigua            1:28.69  
  3 Giordano, Mike            12 Hilton                 1:31.54  
  4 Katz, Joe                 12 Greece Odyss           1:31.80  
  5 Wallace, Ben              12 Hilton                 1:33.85  
  6 Morey, Casey              12 Honeoye                1:34.29  
  7 Kleinhammer, Steve        11 Greece Odyss           1:35.92  
  8 Densieski, Ben            10 West Irondeq           1:36.57  
  9 Weeks, Parker             10 Canandaigua            1:37.08  
Section  2 
  1 Pietropaolo, Nate         12 Hilton                 1:32.70  
  2 Rose, Kevin               10 Hilton                 1:34.39  
  3 Peck, Bryan               10 Canandaigua            1:34.65  
  4 Cushman, Brian            10 West Irondeq           1:34.85  
  5 leclair, doug              9 McQuaid                1:35.85  
  6 Walker, Colin             12 Hilton                 1:37.56  
  7 Herman, Cory              11 Hilton                 1:37.87  
  8 rajamani, kiran           10 McQuaid                1:40.28  
Section  3 
  1 Shewman, Sean             10 Aquinas                1:36.88  
  2 Cymerman, Craig           11 Pittsford Su           1:37.42  
  3 gouldthorpe, wyatt         9 McQuaid                1:38.04  
  4 Luong, Will               12 Bishop Kearn           1:38.56  
  5 brower, peter             10 McQuaid                1:38.63  
  6 foster, ben               11 McQuaid                1:39.73  
  7 glavin, brendan           10 McQuaid                1:41.68  
  8 ciminelli, gabriel         9 McQuaid                1:42.86  
Section  4 
  1 Cancilla, Michael         11 Canandaigua            1:39.59  
  2 Vollenweider, Joel        10 Canandaigua            1:40.14  
  3 Ferris, Matthew           10 Canandaigua            1:41.96  
  4 Izzo, Jeremy              11 Hilton                 1:44.62  
  5 mcarthur, connor          12 McQuaid                1:46.38  
  6 files, nathan             11 McQuaid                1:46.97  
  7 Pereira, Mark             11 Aquinas                1:47.25  
Section  5 
  1 Kohler, Seth              12 Hilton                 1:45.36  
  2 Rozzo, Joe                10 Aquinas                1:45.63  
  3 Marshall, William          8 Ben Franklin           1:46.11  
  4 Egan, Ed                  12 Honeoye                1:46.58  
  5 Pellittiere, Mike         12 Honeoye                1:46.72  
  6 Langdon, Dan              11 Oakfield-Ala           1:47.93  
  7 huff, dennis               9 McQuaid                1:48.32  
  8 Hensel, Ryan              11 Greece Odyss           1:48.54  
  9 Valez, Gabriel             9 Ben Franklin           1:51.53  
 10 Srinivasen, Anunth        10 Pittsford Me           1:51.83  
 11 broadwell, gregory        11 McQuaid                1:52.95  
 12 Cope, Pat                 10 Honeoye                2:02.62  
Section  6 
  1 Reals, Jordan             10 Canandaigua            1:41.27  
  2 Pecora, Daniel            10 Aquinas                1:43.18  
  3 Yancone, Daniel            9 Aquinas                1:43.55  
  4 Greene, Tom                9 Aquinas                1:44.41  
  5 Morey, Jordan             10 Canandaigua            1:54.01  
  6 Nevison, Christopher      12 EAST                   1:56.09  
  7 Crane, Josh                9 Honeoye                1:58.91  
  8 Valenti, Peter            10 Canandaigua            2:00.47  
  9 Pruden, Jon               12 Honeoye                2:09.05  
 10 Miles, Brian              10 Honeoye                2:10.75  
 11 Molisani, Joe              9 Aquinas                2:20.21  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Serianni, Daniel          12 Aquinas                4:37.28  
  2 tripp, michael            10 McQuaid                4:39.81  
  3 Gotham, Andrew            12 Honeoye                4:50.85  
  4 Graus, Jon                12 Hilton                 4:51.85  
  5 Phelan, Conor             11 Pittsford Su           4:53.33  
  6 sponn, christopher        12 McQuaid                4:53.70  
  7 O'Rourke, thomas          11 McQuaid                4:56.69  
  8 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   11 West Irondeq           4:56.88  
  9 Grazioplene, Kevin        11 Oakfield-Ala           4:56.97  
 10 Jacobson, Max             12 Pittsford Su           4:57.79  
 11 Hallock, Bobby            12 Pittsford Me           4:59.10  
 12 Peck, Colin               10 Canandaigua            4:59.90  
 13 Sparacino, Brian          12 McQuaid                5:00.07  
 14 gilmore, tyler            12 McQuaid                5:01.53  
 15 LaDelfa, Steve            12 Pittsford Su           5:10.22  
 16 kernan, samule            10 McQuaid                5:13.24  
 17 Zimmerman, Tyler          10 Greece Odyss           5:21.88  
 18 Dixson, Adam              12 Oakfield-Ala           5:40.01  
Section  2 
  1 McCullough, Ryan          10 Brighton               5:01.54  
  2 Havelin, Zach             12 Mynderse               5:01.70  
  3 Miller, Evan              10 Pittsford Me           5:15.39  
  4 Case, Alexander            9 Aquinas                5:17.99  
  5 mueller, patrick          11 McQuaid                5:20.51  
  6 Gallagher, Sean           12 West Irondeq           5:24.11  
  7 Scharr, Tanner            11 Canandaigua            5:26.47  
  8 Hallock, William          10 Pittsford Me           5:26.66  
  9 ritter, jonathan          10 McQuaid                5:27.23  
 10 rubery, aidan             10 McQuaid                5:32.23  
 11 Pecora, Daniel            10 Aquinas                5:35.23  
 12 Whitfield, Malcolm         9 Aquinas                5:35.39  
 13 Guarino, Joe              12 West Irondeq           5:43.82  
 14 Carroll, Kevin             9 Bishop Kearn           5:44.92  
 15 Ross, Parker              10 Canandaigua            5:49.53  
 16 Valenti, Peter            10 Canandaigua            5:55.42  
 17 Bauman, Stephen           12 Aquinas                5:59.13  
 18 Conley, George             8 Mynderse               5:59.21  
 19 Pruden, Jon               12 Honeoye                6:15.97  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:36.80  
  2 Aquinas  'A'                                        1:37.46  
  3 McQuaid  'A'                                        1:39.83  
  4 Ben Franklin  'A'                                   1:41.40  
  5 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:44.58  
  6 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:44.61  
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:45.70  
 -- Hilton  'A'                                              DQ  
Section  2 
  1 East  'A'                                           1:37.86  
  2 West Irondequoit  'A'                               1:38.99  
  3 Brighton  'A'                                       1:46.80  
  4 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               1:47.06  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:51.41  
  6 Honeoye  'A'                                        1:52.96  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 McQuaid  'B'                                        9:01.62  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         9:02.27  
  3 Aquinas  'A'                                        9:16.96  
  4 McQuaid  'C'                                        9:17.83  
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    9:17.94  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           9:20.34  
  7 Honeoye  'A'                                        9:36.29  
  8 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               9:47.59  
  9 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 9:53.17  
 10 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:13.47  
 
Boys High Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Addison, Jordan           12 West Irondeq           6-04.00  
  2 Bockus, Ryan              12 Hilton                 5-08.00  
  2 Suozzi, Steven            12 Pittsford Me           5-08.00  
  4 Vetere, James             11 Pittsford Me           5-06.00  
  5 romanowski, james         10 McQuaid                5-04.00  
  6 latham, devin             11 McQuaid                5-02.00  
  6 Apt, Cameron              10 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
  8 Michalko, Nicholas        11 Canandaigua            5-00.00  
  8 Gross, Jake               11 Hilton                 5-00.00  
  8 Gascon, Brad              12 Honeoye                5-00.00  
  8 Casella, Anthony          12 Canandaigua            5-00.00  
  8 Burke, Kevin              12 Aquinas                5-00.00  
 13 Helling, Dave             12 Honeoye                4-10.00  
 14 tomlinson, william         9 McQuaid                4-06.00  
 14 Rose, Kevin               10 Hilton                 4-06.00  
 16 Conley, George             8 Mynderse               4-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 christopher, tony         11 McQuaid               11-00.00  
  2 Rodak, Alan               11 Canandaigua           10-00.00  
  2 fields, francis           12 McQuaid               10-00.00  
  2 Hart, Matt                12 Pittsford Me          10-00.00  
  5 fields, alexander         11 McQuaid                9-00.00  
  5 Baillargeon, Joe          11 Bishop Kearn           9-00.00  
  7 conley, theodore          10 McQuaid                8-00.00  
  7 Vetere, James             11 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
  7 Joy, Joey                 11 Aquinas                8-00.00  
  7 Helling, Dave             12 Honeoye                8-00.00  
  7 Boots, Andrew              9 Canandaigua            8-00.00  
  7 Loveland, Mike            12 Honeoye                8-00.00  
 13 triplett, charles          9 McQuaid                7-00.00  
 13 Sheckler, Jonathan         9 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
 13 Ferguson, Michael          9 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
 13 Bradshaw, Ben              9 Canandaigua            7-00.00  
 13 Willmes, Austin            9 Honeoye                7-00.00  
 -- Brown, Nicholas            9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Hogestyn, Matt            12 Hilton                      NH  
 -- keenahan, kevin           11 McQuaid                     NH  
 -- Horton, Peter             10 Aquinas                     NH  
 -- Alfano, Joe               11 Aquinas                     NH  
 -- Wells, Kyle               11 Oakfield-Ala                NH  
 -- Pontera, Daniel            9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 -- Rice, Mike                 9 Canandaigua                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clements, Preston         12 EAST                  19-08.25  
  2 Curry, Allan              12 Canandaigua           19-06.75  
  3 Keenan, Colin             12 Aquinas               19-05.00  
  4 Ingalsbe, Josh            10 Canandaigua           17-07.50  
  5 Wong, Colin               11 Pittsford Su          16-05.25  
  6 Crane, Josh                9 Honeoye               15-10.75  
  7 Apt, Cameron              10 Pittsford Me          15-04.75  
  8 Proia, Larry              12 Mynderse              13-07.75  
  9 Sinicropi, Dominick       11 Mynderse              12-07.00  
 -- Wallace, Ben              12 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curry, Allan              12 Canandaigua           40-07.00  
  2 Havelin, Zach             12 Mynderse              37-04.00  
  3 Bull, Keith               11 West Irondeq          37-03.50  
  4 Giordano, Mike            12 Hilton                36-10.50  
  5 mosher, aj                12 McQuaid               35-02.50  
  6 Kotarski, Brendan         10 Oakfield-Ala          34-08.50  
  7 regoord, james            11 McQuaid               33-09.25  
  8 Kohler, Seth              12 Hilton                33-08.25  
  9 Klotzbach, Travis         12 Oakfield-Ala          33-08.00  
 10 Gross, Jake               11 Hilton                33-05.25  
 11 Burke, Kevin              12 Aquinas               33-02.00  
 12 Terhaar, Mark             11 Aquinas               33-01.00  
 13 culhane, matthew          11 McQuaid               32-06.50  
 14 Wells, Kyle               11 Oakfield-Ala          32-05.00  
 15 Hare, Sean                 9 Aquinas               30-03.50  
 16 wolfs, frank              12 McQuaid               30-00.50  
 17 Cooper, Donald            11 Brighton              29-04.50  
 -- Hickey, Steve             11 Aquinas                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jesmer, Adam              10 Canandaigua           32-04.50  
  2 fedyk, stephen            12 McQuaid               32-02.25  
  3 grant, kevin              10 McQuaid               30-09.50  
  4 Sinicropi, Dominick       11 Mynderse              30-00.50  
  5 Skyner, Anthony           10 Honeoye               29-06.25  
  6 parker, aaron             10 McQuaid               29-04.00  
  7 Miles, Jon                10 Honeoye               27-02.75  
  8 Giordano, Mike            10 Bishop Kearn          26-07.00  
  9 Molisani, Joe              9 Aquinas               19-03.50  
 10 Cope, Pat                 10 Honeoye               15-05.75  
Flight  2 
  1 Schilstra, Caleb          12 Canandaigua           35-10.50  
  2 fair, jason               12 McQuaid               33-10.00  
  3 Versaggi, Jeremy          11 Oakfield-Ala          33-08.50  
  4 O'Connell, Cody           11 Canandaigua           33-06.00  
  5 French, William           12 Canandaigua           33-00.50  
  6 Barber, Lucas             10 Pittsford Me          31-06.50  
  7 McMillan, Kameron         12 Hilton                31-02.50  
  8 Tyler, Tom                10 Canandaigua           27-02.00  
 -- reilly, patrick           12 McQuaid                   FOUL  
Flight  3 
  1 Williams, Chris           11 Oakfield-Ala          44-03.00  
  2 Crawford, Ronnie          12 EAST                  43-00.00  
  3 Clowes, Jerrod            11 West Irondeq          42-06.25  
  4 spencer, ronald           12 McQuaid               40-01.75  
  5 Fillion, Nick             12 Hilton                37-06.00  
  6 Underwood, John           12 EAST                  36-11.75  
  7 Gascon, Brad              12 Honeoye               36-11.00  
  8 Yancone, Tom              11 Aquinas               35-09.75  
  9 Johnston, Tim             10 Canandaigua           35-08.00  
 10 Beyer, Jake               12 Greece Athen          35-06.25  
 -- Pyatt, Mykell             12 EAST                      FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Parks, Colby              10 EAST                      7.08  
  2 Gregg, Steven             11 EAST                      7.27  
  3 Lim, Kevin                11 Greece Odyss              7.31  
  4 Drees, Richie             10 Pittsford Me              7.69  
  5 Klein, Chris              11 Greece Odyss              7.96  
  6 Cherry, Ben               10 Oakfield-Ala              8.11  
  7 Bosse, Aaron              11 Oakfield-Ala              8.15  
Section  2 
  1 Simmons, Elijah            9 Bishop Kearn              7.46  
  2 Little, Rosie             10 Oakfield-Ala              7.58  
  3 McArdle, Matt             10 Pittsford Me              8.27  
  4 Maggio, Nick               9 Greece Odyss              8.43  
  5 Matuska, Matt              8 West Irondeq              8.54  
Section  3 
  1 Allen, Sergio             10 Greece Athen              9.05  
  2 Osborne, Andrew            9 Oakfield-Ala              9.09  
  3 Kroeger, James            10 Greece Odyss              9.31  
  4 Keels, Antoine             9 EAST                      9.53  
  5 Gibson, Zach               9 Oakfield-Ala              9.81  
Section  4 
  1 Davison, Mark              9 Brighton                  7.69  
  2 Masters, Jared            10 Brighton                  9.01  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Parks, Colby              10 EAST                     39.67  
  2 Drees, Richie             10 Pittsford Me             42.75  
  3 Spahn, Sean               10 Greece Odyss             43.03  
  4 Randall, Brian             9 Pittsford Su             43.45  
  5 Lim, Kevin                11 Greece Odyss             44.47  
  6 Williams, Kevin            9 Pittsford Su             44.91  
  7 Menon, Akash               9 Pittsford Su             46.97  
  8 Klein, Chris              11 Greece Odyss             48.09  
Section  2 
  1 Ahsan, Alvie              10 Brighton                 43.11  
  2 Pettine, Aaron             9 Aquinas                  45.82  
  3 McArdle, Matt             10 Pittsford Me             46.88  
  4 Harris, Jon               11 Oakfield-Ala             49.81  
  5 Maggio, Nick               9 Greece Odyss             51.20  
  6 Bosse, Aaron              11 Oakfield-Ala             52.46  
  7 Osborne, Andrew            9 Oakfield-Ala             55.10  
  8 Kroeger, James            10 Greece Odyss           1:00.70  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Newbury, Stephen          10 EAST                   1:38.60  
  2 Lemcke, Kyle              12 Greece Athen           1:39.30  
  3 Deeg, Stefan               9 Greece Athen           1:41.62  
  4 Houle, Bryan              11 Greece Athen           1:41.71  
  5 Campbell, Paul             9 Hilton                 1:42.39  
  6 Spahn, Sean               10 Greece Odyss           1:42.62  
  7 Hugh, Jon                 10 Greece Odyss           1:44.55  
  8 Cordova, Anthony          11 Greece Athen           1:45.04  
  9 Shebert, George           10 Pittsford Me           1:45.06  
 10 Williams, Christopher     11 Greece Athen           1:45.31  
 11 Damera, Sri               12 Pittsford Su           1:47.09  
 12 George, Jerome            12 Oakfield-Ala           1:50.34  
 13 Bilby, Kyle               12 Oakfield-Ala           1:51.45  
Section  2 
  1 Pettine, Aaron             9 Aquinas                1:43.14  
  2 Landry, Joseph            11 Greece Athen           1:45.45  
  3 Sincebaugh, James         11 Greece Athen           1:49.79  
  4 Rogachefsky, Martin       10 Brighton               1:49.80  
  5 Dowd, Rob                  9 West Irondeq           1:54.44  
  6 Novak, Matt               12 Oakfield-Ala           1:58.37  
  7 Zimmer, Morgan             9 Greece Odyss           1:58.66  
  8 Harris, Jon               11 Oakfield-Ala           1:59.84  
  9 Miller, Zach              10 Greece Odyss           2:00.89  
 10 Gerstenberger, Alex        9 Greece Odyss           2:01.32  
 11 Mangiafesto, Jeff          8 Greece Odyss           2:04.71  
 12 Austin, Duane             10 Greece Odyss           3:00.63  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Pirnie, Andrew             9 Hilton                 5:19.68  
  2 DiMartino, Nate           10 Hilton                 5:19.88  
  3 Basile, Greg               9 Aquinas                5:22.88  
  4 Baldino, Tyler             9 Pittsford Su           5:25.70  
  5 Walker, Nick              11 Greece Odyss           5:29.86  
  6 Katz, Jon                 10 Greece Odyss           5:30.47  
  7 Fischer, Sean              9 Pittsford Su           5:35.87  
  8 Silberg, Mark             10 Pittsford Su           5:38.02  
  9 Eustance, Tyler            9 Hilton                 5:41.28  
 10 Messina, Isaac            10 Pittsford Su           5:41.82  
 11 Newbury, Stephen          10 EAST                   5:48.39  
 12 Rebert, Brandon            9 Oakfield-Ala           5:53.77  
 13 Lande, Lee                 9 Pittsford Me           5:54.46  
 14 Farnsworth, Andrew        10 Pittsford Su           5:57.03  
 15 Landry, Joseph            11 Greece Athen           6:03.34  
 16 Dworkin, Jordan            9 Pittsford Su           6:04.56  
 17 Budinski, Nick             9 Greece Odyss           6:07.34  
 18 LaBeau, John               9 Bishop Kearn           6:16.56  
 19 Seoud-McKee, Al            9 Greece Odyss           6:19.92  
 20 Wolf, Corey                9 Pittsford Su           6:28.71  
 21 Mangiafesto, Jeff          8 Greece Odyss           6:28.92  
 22 Miller, Zach              10 Greece Odyss           6:33.99  
 23 Kostin, Mike               9 Greece Odyss           7:47.14  
 -- Boff, Michael              9 Churchville-                DQ  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'C'                          10:20.01  
  2 Greece Athena  'A'                                 10:26.18  
  3 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                10:29.78  
  4 Oakfield-Alabama  'B'                              11:14.36  
  5 Greece Odyssey  'B'                                12:40.88  
 
Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Reape, Christopher         9 Brighton               4-10.00  
  2 Wise, Cody                10 Hilton                 4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liu, Michael              10 Brighton              10-00.00  
  2 Hickey, Ryan              10 Aquinas                7-00.00  
 -- Rogachefsky, Martin       10 Brighton                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Little, Rosie             10 Oakfield-Ala          15-01.00  
  2 Peitruszewski, Allyn       9 Churchville-          12-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matuska, Matt              8 West Irondeq          26-07.00  
  2 Dowd, Rob                  9 West Irondeq          25-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McVay, Devin               8 Oakfield-Ala          31-01.50  
  2 Keels, Antoine             9 EAST                  26-10.00  
  3 Ahsan, Alvie              10 Brighton              26-09.50  
  4 Khan, Faraz               10 Pittsford Me          26-04.00  
  5 Chaddock, Brad             9 Oakfield-Ala          24-10.00  
  6 Smart, Jordan             10 Oakfield-Ala          24-04.75  
  7 Allen, Sergio             10 Greece Athen          23-06.25  
  8 Hackett, Alex             11 Churchville-          22-08.50  
  9 Gibson, Zach               9 Oakfield-Ala          21-10.50  
 10 Coffta, Mike              10 Oakfield-Ala          21-08.00  
 11 Schroeder, Tyler          10 Oakfield-Ala          20-10.00  
 -- Antinora, Troy             9 Aquinas                   FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Morrow, Ronald             8 McQuaid                   7.78  
  2 Jeylani, Omar              8 EAST                      8.00  
  3 eyerman, Michael           8 McQuaid                   8.85  
  4 McConeghy, Patrick         7 McQuaid                  10.11  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Sachar           8 EAST                     42.28  
  2 Jeylani, Omar              8 EAST                     48.35  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connolly, Liam             8 McQuaid                1:43.15  
  2 Williams, Sachar           8 EAST                   1:43.19  
  3 Sullivan, Michael          7 McQuaid                1:56.42  
 
Boys Triple Jump Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Morrow, Ronald             8 McQuaid               29-04.50