Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/1/2008 05:12 PM
                          State Qual-RIT - 2/29/2008                           
                       Rochester Institute of Technology                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brianna Cromartie         11 Aquinas                   7.21Q  3 
  2 Jamiee McClary            11 Mercy                     7.36Q  4 
  2 Sametra Kelly             11 Edison Tech               7.36Q  2 
  4 Crystal Hercules          11 Rush Henriet              7.58Q  1 
  5 Jasmine Poles             10 LeRoy                     7.62Q  2 
  5 Deirdre Carter            12 Pittsford Su              7.62Q  1 
  7 Jasmine McDaniels         12 Victor                    7.63Q  3 
  8 Alexis Smith              11 Lyons                     7.71Q  4 
  9 Danielle King             11 Edison Tech               7.69Q  3 
 10 Jazmine Barnes            10 EAST                      7.72Q  4 
 11 Amy Slentz                11 Marcus Whitm              7.81Q  2 
 12 Courtney Malcolm          12 School Of Th              7.84Q  1 
 13 Christa Roberts            9 Penfield                  7.84q  3 
 13 Aprili Stewart-Washingto  12 John Marshal              7.84q  4 
 15 Toni Snead                11 Edison Tech               7.86q  2 
 16 Erin Militello            11 Gates-Chili               7.88q  2 
 17 Jasmine Harris            11 Wayland Coho              7.93   2 
 18 Dionca Nelson             10 Ben Franklin              8.00   1 
 18 McKenzie Beltrone          7 Marion                    8.00   3 
 20 DaNiequa Turner           11 John Marshal              8.03   1 
 21 Roxanne Bowman            11 Williamson                8.14   4 
 22 Tessa Williams             9 Batavia                   8.15   1 
 23 Emily Hake                 8 Webster Schr              8.22   4 
 24 Nichole Hall              10 Churchville-              8.28   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jamiee McClary            11 Mercy                     7.26Q  1 
  2 Brianna Cromartie         11 Aquinas                   7.27Q  2 
  3 Sametra Kelly             11 Edison Tech               7.38Q  1 
  4 Crystal Hercules          11 Rush Henriet              7.62Q  2 
  5 Jasmine Poles             10 LeRoy                     7.60Q  1 
  6 Deirdre Carter            12 Pittsford Su              7.70Q  2 
  7 Jasmine McDaniels         12 Victor                    7.66q  1 
  8 Alexis Smith              11 Lyons                     7.73q  2 
  9 Courtney Malcolm          12 School Of Th              7.75   2 
 10 Danielle King             11 Edison Tech               7.76   2 
 11 Jazmine Barnes            10 EAST                      7.81   1 
 12 Aprili Stewart-Washingto  12 John Marshal              7.83   1 
 13 Christa Roberts            9 Penfield                  7.91   2 
 14 Erin Militello            11 Gates-Chili               7.92   2 
 15 Amy Slentz                11 Marcus Whitm              7.97   1 
 16 Toni Snead                11 Edison Tech               7.98   1 
Preliminaries
 17 Jasmine Harris            11 Wayland Coho                       
 18 Dionca Nelson             10 Ben Franklin                       
 18 McKenzie Beltrone          7 Marion                             
 20 DaNiequa Turner           11 John Marshal                       
 21 Roxanne Bowman            11 Williamson                         
 22 Tessa Williams             9 Batavia                            
 23 Emily Hake                 8 Webster Schr                       
 24 Nichole Hall              10 Churchville-                       
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamiee McClary            11 Mercy                     7.18  
  2 Brianna Cromartie         11 Aquinas                   7.20  
  3 Sametra Kelly             11 Edison Tech               7.39  
  4 Crystal Hercules          11 Rush Henriet              7.58  
  5 Deirdre Carter            12 Pittsford Su              7.59  
  6 Jasmine Poles             10 LeRoy                     7.67  
  7 Jasmine McDaniels         12 Victor                    7.68  
  8 Alexis Smith              11 Lyons                     7.74  
Semi-Finals
  9 Courtney Malcolm          12 School Of Th                    
 10 Danielle King             11 Edison Tech                     
 11 Jazmine Barnes            10 EAST                            
 12 Aprili Stewart-Washingto  12 John Marshal                    
 13 Christa Roberts            9 Penfield                        
 14 Erin Militello            11 Gates-Chili                     
 15 Amy Slentz                11 Marcus Whitm                    
 16 Toni Snead                11 Edison Tech                     
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharisse Gaskin           11 EAST                     42.13Q  2 
  2 Brianna Cromartie         11 Aquinas                  43.70Q  3 
  3 Jasmine Poles             10 LeRoy                    44.86Q  1 
  4 Audrey Keene              12 Hilton                   43.79q  2 
  5 Nicole Tomasso             8 Spencerport              45.10q  3 
  6 Mindy Sawnor              11 Greece Athen             45.35q  1 
  7 Jasmine McDaniels         12 Victor                   45.57   3 
  8 Amy Slentz                11 Marcus Whitm             46.28   1 
  9 Kelsey Teglash             9 Penfield                 46.52   2 
 10 Sarah Kalish               9 Victor                   47.41   1 
 11 Kate Rafte                12 Webster Thom             47.81   2 
 12 Gaby Sharp                 9 Webster Thom             47.92   3 
 13 Nichole Hall              10 Churchville-             47.97   3 
 14 Tessa Williams             9 Batavia                  51.15   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brianna Cromartie         11 Aquinas                  41.02  
  2 Sharisse Gaskin           11 EAST                     41.72  
  3 Jasmine Poles             10 LeRoy                    42.79  
  4 Audrey Keene              12 Hilton                   43.15  
  5 Mindy Sawnor              11 Greece Athen             43.51  
 -- Nicole Tomasso             8 Spencerport                 DQ  
Preliminaries
  7 Jasmine McDaniels         12 Victor                          
  8 Amy Slentz                11 Marcus Whitm                    
  9 Kelsey Teglash             9 Penfield                        
 10 Sarah Kalish               9 Victor                          
 11 Kate Rafte                12 Webster Thom                    
 12 Gaby Sharp                 9 Webster Thom                    
 13 Nichole Hall              10 Churchville-                    
 14 Tessa Williams             9 Batavia                         
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaitlin Breed             12 Red Jacket             1:40.58   3 
  2 Rosie Roessel             11 Fairport               1:40.85   3 
  3 Mindy Sawnor              11 Greece Athen           1:40.98   3 
  4 Tyler Nelson              11 Aquinas                1:42.77   3 
  5 Mollie Hamilton            9 Victor                 1:43.84   3 
  6 Abby Decker               11 Wayland Coho           1:45.91   3 
  7 Lorye Manns               12 Greece Arcad           1:45.94   2 
  8 Angeleen Tauriello        11 Gates-Chili            1:46.55   2 
  9 Jamie Ruddy               10 West Irondeq           1:47.44   2 
 10 Katie Filozof             12 Dansville              1:48.17   2 
 11 Brielle Salandy           10 EAST                   1:49.74   2 
 12 Chelsea Gerace             9 Batavia                1:51.24   1 
 13 Sophia Lutzen             12 Midlakes               1:51.73   1 
 14 Heather Beasley           11 Marcus Whitm           1:54.08   1 
 15 Sydnee Tolpa               8 Red Jacket             2:02.97   1 
 -- Danielle Sharpstene        9 Marion                      DQ   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendra Zaffuto            12 Mercy                  3:00.42  
  2 Angela Ryck               11 Fairport               3:03.34  
  3 Danielle Potter            9 Dansville              3:09.91  
  4 Jordyn Naylon             11 Fairport               3:11.12  
  5 Marissa Liberati          11 Red Jacket             3:16.83  
  6 Jordan Mancuso            11 Batavia                3:18.08  
  7 Ellie Hamilton            11 Victor                 3:19.64  
  8 Alex Bourcy                9 Penfield               3:22.09  
  9 Mary Booth                11 Wayland Coho           3:22.11  
 10 Marlies Woods             12 Pittsford Me           3:23.21  
 11 Anna Bower                12 Pittsford Me           3:24.18  
 12 Jami Wolverton             9 Palmyra-Mace           3:24.31  
 13 Melissa Wassink           12 Gates-Chili            3:25.80  
 14 Mallika Rajamani           9 Mercy                  3:29.62  
 15 Kelly Hollenbeck          12 Byron-Bergen           3:31.99  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kate Cufari               12 Pittsford Su           4:51.64  
  2 Kim Mills                 11 Oakfield-Ala           4:52.43  
  3 Sarah Ritchie             11 Hilton                 4:58.15  
  4 Julie Dahlkemper          12 Mercy                  5:04.48  
  5 Valerie Botsis            12 East Irondeq           5:12.30  
  6 Lauren Jones              10 Victor                 5:15.56  
  7 Heather Norris            12 Hilton                 5:17.05  
  8 Angela Jarvela            10 Batavia                5:22.19  
  9 Ashley Jones              12 Hilton                 5:22.35  
 10 Rebecca List              10 Hilton                 5:23.30  
 -- Jennifer Fasciano         12 Greece Athen                DQ  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeanie Sauter             11 Canandaigua           10:43.40  
  2 Shelby Herman             12 Hilton                10:44.02  
  3 Julie Dahlkemper          12 Mercy                 10:57.51  
  4 Katie Sanders             11 Spencerport           10:59.28  
  5 Cara Wilck                11 Newark                11:00.57  
  6 Priscilla Coon            10 Red Jacket            11:17.21  
  7 Angela Jarvela            10 Batavia               11:19.35  
  8 Kristen Campbell          11 Hilton                11:19.46  
  9 Willa Dean                10 Brockport             11:28.52  
 10 Rachel Cackett            11 Pittsford Me          11:43.54  
 11 Molly Gibson              10 Newark                11:47.37  
 12 Kaycee Ratcliffe          10 Penfield              12:00.61  
 -- Amanda Cocchiara           9 Hilton                      DQ  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Natasha Greggs            11 Wilson Magne              8.79Q  1 
  2 Ayotunde Ehindero         12 Brighton                  8.86Q  4 
  3 Marikka Joseph            11 Hilton                    8.95Q  3 
  4 Jessica Walker            12 Aquinas                   8.99Q  2 
  5 Jamiee McClary            11 Mercy                     9.01Q  5 
  6 Nicole Antonini           12 Gates-Chili               9.01Q  2 
  7 Deirdre Carter            12 Pittsford Su              9.33Q  5 
  8 Kelsey Dueland            12 Canandaigua               9.44Q  4 
  9 Karlee Oehlbeck           12 Gates-Chili               9.45Q  1 
 10 Kathleen Covney           12 Mercy                     9.73Q  3 
 11 Carolyn O'Donnell         12 Batavia                   9.40q  5 
 12 Katie Cumbo               12 Churchville-              9.46q  1 
 13 Hannah Wilber             12 Geneva                    9.52q  4 
 14 Jordan Lane               12 Batavia                   9.60q  4 
 15 Brianna Frey              11 Mercy                     9.64q  1 
 16 Doriean Broady            10 Wilson Magne              9.65q  2 
 17 Victoria Schmidt          10 Hilton                    9.71   2 
 18 Erinn Winner               9 Brockport                 9.82   4 
 19 Alicia Schaumberg         12 Wayne                     9.83   5 
 20 Jazmine Barnes            10 EAST                      9.86   3 
 21 Crystal Vanhoover         11 Webster Schr              9.94   3 
 22 Jillian Cole              12 Rush Henriet              9.96   5 
 23 Megan Langer              12 Byron-Bergen             10.02   1 
 24 Amanda Alberti             9 Spencerport              10.06   2 
 25 Ashley Wistner            11 Canandaigua              10.08   5 
 26 Brittany Rauber           11 Dansville                10.09   2 
 27 Elizabeth Maslyn          10 Waterloo                 10.11   3 
 28 Lindsay Rock              12 Webster Schr             10.16   2 
 29 Cady Hume                 10 Batavia                  10.21   1 
 30 Shardae Gibson             9 EAST                     10.23   4 
 31 Bonna Milem               11 North Rose W             10.31   1 
 32 Danielle Cecere            9 Batavia                  10.37   3 
 33 Myria Alston              12 EAST                     10.46   5 
 34 Lyndsey Maslyn            12 Waterloo                 10.63   1 
 35 Hayley Christiano          9 Hilton                   11.06   4 
 36 Lindsay Sturnick          11 Aquinas                  13.26   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jamiee McClary            11 Mercy                     8.59Q  2 
  2 Ayotunde Ehindero         12 Brighton                  8.74Q  1 
  3 Natasha Greggs            11 Wilson Magne              8.69Q  2 
  4 Marikka Joseph            11 Hilton                    8.81Q  1 
  5 Jessica Walker            12 Aquinas                   8.98Q  2 
  6 Deirdre Carter            12 Pittsford Su              9.30Q  1 
  7 Carolyn O'Donnell         12 Batavia                   9.35q  1 
  8 Katie Cumbo               12 Churchville-              9.38q  2 
  9 Hannah Wilber             12 Geneva                    9.43   2 
 10 Jordan Lane               12 Batavia                   9.44   1 
 11 Kelsey Dueland            12 Canandaigua               9.46   2 
 12 Karlee Oehlbeck           12 Gates-Chili               9.56   2 
 13 Doriean Broady            10 Wilson Magne              9.58   2 
 14 Kathleen Covney           12 Mercy                     9.60   1 
 15 Brianna Frey              11 Mercy                     9.87   1 
Preliminaries
  6 Nicole Antonini           12 Gates-Chili                   q    
 17 Victoria Schmidt          10 Hilton                             
 18 Erinn Winner               9 Brockport                          
 19 Alicia Schaumberg         12 Wayne                              
 20 Jazmine Barnes            10 EAST                               
 21 Crystal Vanhoover         11 Webster Schr                       
 22 Jillian Cole              12 Rush Henriet                       
 23 Megan Langer              12 Byron-Bergen                       
 24 Amanda Alberti             9 Spencerport                        
 25 Ashley Wistner            11 Canandaigua                        
 26 Brittany Rauber           11 Dansville                          
 27 Elizabeth Maslyn          10 Waterloo                           
 28 Lindsay Rock              12 Webster Schr                       
 29 Cady Hume                 10 Batavia                            
 30 Shardae Gibson             9 EAST                               
 31 Bonna Milem               11 North Rose W                       
 32 Danielle Cecere            9 Batavia                            
 33 Myria Alston              12 EAST                               
 34 Lyndsey Maslyn            12 Waterloo                           
 35 Hayley Christiano          9 Hilton                             
 36 Lindsay Sturnick          11 Aquinas                            
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamiee McClary            11 Mercy                     8.46  
  2 Natasha Greggs            11 Wilson Magne              8.67  
  3 Ayotunde Ehindero         12 Brighton                  8.68  
  4 Marikka Joseph            11 Hilton                    8.81  
  5 Jessica Walker            12 Aquinas                   9.10  
  6 Katie Cumbo               12 Churchville-              9.40  
  7 Carolyn O'Donnell         12 Batavia                   9.47  
  8 Deirdre Carter            12 Pittsford Su              9.48  
Semi-Finals
  9 Hannah Wilber             12 Geneva                          
 10 Jordan Lane               12 Batavia                         
 11 Kelsey Dueland            12 Canandaigua                     
 12 Karlee Oehlbeck           12 Gates-Chili                     
 13 Doriean Broady            10 Wilson Magne                    
 14 Kathleen Covney           12 Mercy                           
 15 Brianna Frey              11 Mercy                           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rush Henrietta                                      1:50.77Q  1 
  2 Aquinas                                             1:51.61Q  3 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:52.36Q  2 
  4 Spencerport                                         1:51.77q  3 
  5 Hilton                                              1:51.88q  3 
  6 Ben Franklin                                        1:54.04q  2 
  7 Mercy                                               1:54.13   2 
  8 Penfield                                            1:55.74   1 
  9 Victor                                              1:56.49   1 
 10 Hornell                                             1:56.84   3 
 11 Webster Schroeder                                   1:57.74   2 
 12 Williamson                                          2:00.67   2 
 13 Bath-Haverling                                      2:00.88   3 
 -- East                                                     DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aquinas                                             1:48.95  
  2 Rush Henrietta                                      1:49.85  
  3 Ben Franklin                                        1:51.89  
  4 Hilton                                              1:52.46  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:52.72  
 -- Spencerport                                              DQ  
Preliminaries
  7 Mercy                                                        
  8 Penfield                                                     
  9 Victor                                                       
 10 Hornell                                                      
 11 Webster Schroeder                                            
 12 Williamson                                                   
 13 Bath-Haverling                                               
 -- East                                                         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mercy                                               4:10.32Q  1 
  2 Wilson Magnet                                       4:13.31Q  2 
  3 Fairport                                            4:19.45Q  3 
  4 Canandaigua                                         4:21.02q  1 
  5 Wayland Cohocton                                    4:22.98q  2 
  6 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:23.51q  2 
  7 Webster Schroeder                                   4:23.78   3 
  8 Victor                                              4:26.44   3 
  9 Batavia                                             4:29.46   1 
 10 Hilton                                              4:31.76   1 
 11 Waterloo                                            4:32.37   1 
 12 Alexander                                           4:34.63   3 
 13 Rush Henrietta                                      4:35.08   2 
 14 Byron-Bergen                                        4:37.92   2 
 15 East                                                4:41.29   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fairport                                            4:02.75  
  2 Mercy                                               4:03.89  
  3 Wilson Magnet                                       4:12.92  
  4 Canandaigua                                         4:18.96  
  5 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:27.57  
  6 Wayland Cohocton                                    4:34.31  
Preliminaries
  7 Webster Schroeder                                            
  8 Victor                                                       
  9 Batavia                                                      
 10 Hilton                                                       
 11 Waterloo                                                     
 12 Alexander                                                    
 13 Rush Henrietta                                               
 14 Byron-Bergen                                                 
 15 East                                                         
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rush Henrietta                                      9:36.53  
  2 Hilton                                              9:47.93  
  3 Red Jacket                                         10:15.62  
  4 Fairport                                           10:17.03  
  5 Mercy                                              10:23.76  
  6 Victor                                             10:28.71  
  7 Gates-Chili                                        10:37.67  
  8 Penfield                                           11:02.24  
  9 Batavia                                            11:33.36  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Breed             12 Red Jacket             5-02.00  
  2 Juliana Lawniczak         10 Churchville-           5-00.00  
  3 Lindsay Sturnick          11 Aquinas               J5-00.00  
  4 Emily Johns               12 Bath-Haverli          J5-00.00  
  4 Paige Wray                12 Hilton                J5-00.00  
  6 Jackie D'Antonio          11 Mercy                 J5-00.00  
  7 Alicia Schaumberg         12 Wayne                 J5-00.00  
  8 Kelly Jones               10 Wayne                  4-10.00  
  9 Vanessa Coney             12 Lyons                 J4-10.00  
 10 Shawnie Fishell           11 Palmyra-Mace          J4-10.00  
 11 Audrey Keene              12 Hilton                J4-10.00  
 12 Keisha Stokes             12 Penfield               4-08.00  
 12 Amanda Alberti             9 Spencerport            4-08.00  
 12 Karlee Oehlbeck           12 Gates-Chili           J4-00.00  
 15 Jordan Lane               12 Batavia               J4-08.00  
 -- Ashley St.James           12 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Carly Chefalo             11 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire Dishong            11 Brockport             10-00.00  
  2 Sharlyn Ramirez           11 Victor                 9-06.00  
  3 Rachel Serpe              11 Gates-Chili            9-00.00  
  4 Carolyn O'Donnell         12 Batavia               J9-00.00  
  5 Kelsey Dueland            12 Canandaigua            8-06.00  
  5 Kaily Abbott              12 Geneseo                8-06.00  
  5 Allison Kendall           10 Gates-Chili            8-06.00  
 -- Emily Valle               11 Fairport                    NH  
 -- Alie Williams             12 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jen Adams                 12 Batavia               18-01.00  
  2 Jazmin Dunham             11 Wilson Magne          17-07.00  
  3 Jasmine Poles             10 LeRoy                 17-02.75  
  4 Jessica Walker            12 Aquinas               17-02.00  
  5 Courtney Malcolm          12 School Of Th         J17-02.00  
  6 Megan Frate               12 Webster Schr          16-06.50  
  7 Diana Weber               11 Fairport              16-03.25  
  8 Victoria Schmidt          10 Hilton                15-10.50  
  9 Nicca Lattuca              9 Spencerport           15-09.75  
 10 Karlee Oehlbeck           12 Gates-Chili           15-05.50  
 11 Danielle Brooks           12 Brockport             14-09.00  
 12 Sibongile Chisi            9 Penfield              14-05.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sametra Kelly             11 Edison Tech           37-07.75  
  2 Jessica Walker            12 Aquinas               35-11.75  
  3 Alexis Smith              11 Lyons                 35-10.25  
  4 Ayotunde Ehindero         12 Brighton              35-07.50  
  5 Jen Adams                 12 Batavia               35-05.50  
  6 Aubrey Oates              11 EAST                  35-04.50  
  7 Megan Frate               12 Webster Schr          34-03.50  
  8 Diana Weber               11 Fairport              34-03.25  
  9 Kelly Jones               10 Wayne                 34-00.75  
 10 Shawnie Fishell           11 Palmyra-Mace          33-11.75  
 11 Nicole Antonini           12 Gates-Chili           31-09.50  
 12 Courtney Malcolm          12 School Of Th          31-02.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claire Dishong            11 Brockport             36-11.50  
  2 Kathryn Wahls             11 Brockport             36-07.25  
  3 Brittany Davis            12 Greece Arcad          36-02.50  
  4 Samantha Yager            11 Batavia               34-10.00  
  5 Abigail Oakes             12 Lyndonville           34-05.50  
  6 Kenisha Morgan            10 Batavia               34-04.00  
  7 Sarah Sweeney             12 Spencerport           32-06.50  
  8 Roxane Brune              12 Wayland Coho          32-05.25  
  9 Chelsea Hill              12 Brighton              32-02.00  
 10 Jaimee Miller             10 Mercy                 31-09.75  
 11 Lindsey Johnson           12 Dansville             31-09.50  
 12 MaryBeth DeCory           12 Gates-Chili           31-04.75  
 13 Ashley Swan               10 Webster Thom          29-04.75  
 14 Haley Marafioti           10 Canandaigua           29-04.50  
 15 Rachel VanScooter         10 Wayland Coho          28-08.00  
 16 Ashley Gurak              10 Webster Schr          28-07.50  
 17 Leah Kohler               11 Webster Schr          28-06.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Lapham             12 Penfield               7:09.10  
  2 Rachel Zoyhofski          11 Rush Henriet           7:33.69  
  3 Emily Davis               12 Batavia                7:40.25  
  4 Rose Castor               12 Dansville              7:55.95  
  5 Tiffany Hillier           12 Dansville              8:05.16  
  6 Heather Wilbur            10 Wayne                  8:06.80  
  7 Molly Stevens             10 Pittsford Me           8:07.58  
  8 Amanda Jones              10 Batavia                8:09.14  
  9 Sarah Fisher              11 Honeoye                8:32.74  
 10 Devon Kleinbach           10 Batavia                8:32.96  
 11 Leigh Clayton             11 Byron-Bergen           8:58.64  
 -- Carley DeFranco           11 Rush Henriet                DQ