Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/17/2008 12:50 PM
                    Section V Meet- Classes B-C - 2/16/2008                    
                               Hobart & Wm Smith                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dahlkemper, Julie         12 Mercy                 11:08.84    10  
  2 Wilck, Cara               11 Newark                11:16.81     8  
  3 Cackett, Rachel           11 Mendon                11:22.07     6  
  4 Gibson, Molly             10 Newark                11:22.86     4  
  5 Lanning, Julie            12 Victor                11:36.26     2  
  6 Belkhir, Imaan            11 Victor                11:36.79     1  
  7 Malone, Carolyn            9 Eastridge             11:44.56  
  8 Roncone, Krista            8 Mendon                11:45.18  
  9 Fasciano, Jennifer        12 Athena                11:50.10  
 10 Hanna, Bridget             9 Mercy                 12:00.46  
 11 Hatch, Robin              10 Sutherland            12:23.21  
 12 Talbot, Sarah             11 Aquinas               12:31.82  
 13 Leicht, Erica              9 Athena                12:31.88  
 14 McCarthy, Casey           10 Mendon                12:37.75  
 15 Wilcox, Kelsi              9 Sutherland            12:38.49  
 16 Huson, Julia              12 Mercy                 12:56.74  
 
Event 6  Girls 1000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zaffuto, Kendra           12 Mercy                  3:11.10    10  
  2 Rajamani, Mallika          9 Mercy                  3:17.28     8  
  3 Hamilton, Ellie           11 Victor                 3:18.40     6  
  4 Woods, Marlies            12 Mendon                 3:19.55     4  
  5 Rooney, Liz               11 Mercy                  3:19.79     2  
  6 Bower, Anna               12 Mendon                 3:21.26     1  
  7 Williams, Taylor          10 Victor                 3:21.32  
  8 Nothnagle, Maureen         9 Victor                 3:25.27  
  9 Trobe, Alexandra          11 Sutherland             3:28.92  
 10 Miller, Kathryn           11 Sutherland             3:29.63  
 11 Damick, Jennifer          11 Newark                 3:30.56  
 12 Bessette, Danielle        10 Mendon                 3:32.23  
 13 Cox, Hillary              10 Mercy                  3:32.53  
 14 Ryan, Kylie                8 Mendon                 3:38.06  
 15 Walden, Kate              10 Wayne                  3:41.73  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilbur, Heather           10 Wayne                  8:07.45    10  
  2 Stevens, Molly            10 Mendon                 8:11.43     8  
  3 Schoeniger, Margaret      11 Mendon                 8:43.42     6  
  4 Miskinis, Megan           12 Mercy                  8:57.56     4  
  5 Schober, Alexandra        10 Newark                 8:58.33     2  
  6 Schneider, Faith           9 Mercy                  9:06.12     1  
  7 Zaffuto, Katie            10 Mercy                  9:12.62  
  8 McGrath, Molly             9 Mercy                  9:14.14  
  9 Shoemaker, Chelsea        11 Aquinas                9:18.11  
 10 Lambert, Erica            12 Mercy                  9:27.33  
 11 Brown, Sierra             12 East                  10:10.47  
 12 Young, Kayla              10 Wayne                 10:10.87  
 
Event 12  Girls 600 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Mindy             11 Athena                 1:38.72   2   10  
  2 Pryslak, Emily            12 Mercy                  1:40.00   2    8  
  3 D'Antonio, Jackie         11 Mercy                  1:40.60   2    6  
  4 Nelson, Tyler             11 Aquinas                1:43.41   2    4  
  5 Hamilton, Mollie           9 Victor                 1:44.36   2    2  
  6 Manns, Lorye              12 Arcadia                1:44.65   2    1  
  7 Murphy, Tara              10 Wilson                 1:45.19   2 
  8 Larson, Liz               10 Wayne                  1:45.32   2 
  9 Grove, Ashley             12 Aquinas                1:45.34   1 
 10 Salandy, Brielle          10 East                   1:46.94   1 
 11 Ryan, Kylie                8 Mendon                 1:48.46   1 
 12 Haslinger, Rachel         10 Victor                 1:49.06   1 
 13 Hyman, Breanna            10 Newark                 1:49.45   1 
 14 Thomas, Jane              10 Mendon                 1:49.63   1 
 15 Aman, Michi               10 Mercy                  1:50.24   1 
 16 Matteson, Stephanie        9 Arcadia                1:52.11   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                     7.22   2   10  
  2 Cromartie, Brianna        11 Aquinas                   7.31   2    8  
  3 Carter, Deirdre           12 Sutherland                7.59   2    6  
  4 McDaniels, Jasmine        12 Victor                    7.64   2    4  
  5 Gaskin, Sharisse          11 East                      7.69   2    2  
  6 Place, Elyssa             10 Aquinas                   7.77   2    1  
  7 Manns, Lauren             12 Arcadia                   7.82   2 
  8 Nelson, Dionca            10 Franklin                  7.87   1 
  9 Broady, Doriean           10 Wilson                    7.88   1 
 10 Poland, Jessica           11 Franklin                  7.91   2 
 11 Barnes, Jazmine           10 East                      7.94   1 
 12 Mateo, Kristasha           7 Newark                    8.39   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cufari, Kate              12 Sutherland             4:55.63    10  
  2 Dahlkemper, Julie         12 Mercy                  5:04.25     8  
  3 Zaffuto, Kendra           12 Mercy                  5:06.25     6  
  4 Botsis, Valerie           12 Eastridge              5:10.73     4  
  5 Jones, Lauren             10 Victor                 5:15.56     2  
  6 Wilck, Cara               11 Newark                 5:19.69     1  
  7 Lanning, Julie            12 Victor                 5:22.28  
  8 Woods, Marlies            12 Mendon                 5:22.71  
  9 Cackett, Rachel           11 Mendon                 5:26.02  
 10 Roncone, Krista            8 Mendon                 5:27.93  
 11 Steensma, Jenna            9 Wayne                  5:37.37  
 12 Fasciano, Jennifer        12 Athena                 5:39.91  
 13 Talbot, Sarah             11 Aquinas                5:52.69  
 
Event 24  Girls 300 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        11 Aquinas                  40.17   3   10  
  2 Gaskin, Sharisse          11 East                     41.07   3    8  
  3 Pryslak, Emily            12 Mercy                    41.98   3    6  
  4 Dunham, Jazmin            11 Wilson                   43.01   3    4  
  5 Sawnor, Mindy             11 Athena                   43.41   3    2  
  6 Manns, Lauren             12 Arcadia                  44.23   3    1  
  7 McDaniels, Jasmine        12 Victor                   44.26   3 
  8 Bice, Tykwees             10 Franklin                 44.28   2 
  9 Everdyke, Brooke          12 Newark                   44.78   3 
 10 Hanna, Tess               12 Mercy                    45.28   2 
 11 Kellner, Lauren           10 Sutherland               45.33   1 
 12 Salandy, Brielle          10 East                     45.58   2 
 13 Kalish, Sarah              9 Victor                   45.73   2 
 14 Eblacker, Julia           10 Eastridge                45.83   1 
 15 Deuel, Kiersten           11 Mendon                   45.86   1 
 16 Thomas, Jane              10 Mendon                   46.32   2 
 17 Larson, Liz               10 Wayne                    46.93   2 
 18 Polite, Sophia             9 Franklin                 47.38   2 
 
Event 28  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                     8.80   3   10  
  2 Walker, Jessica           12 Aquinas                   9.00   3    8  
  3 Greggs, Natasha           11 Wilson                    9.03   3    6  
  4 Sturnick, Lindsay         11 Aquinas                   9.20   3    4  
  5 Barnes, Jazmine           10 East                      9.45   3    2  
  6 Broady, Doriean           10 Wilson                    9.53   2    1  
  7 Covney, Kathleen          12 Mercy                     9.65   2 
  8 Frey, Brianna             11 Mercy                     9.70   2 
  9 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                     9.86   2 
 10 LaRiviere, Brittany       12 Victor                   10.10   2 
 11 Gibson, Shardae            9 East                     10.11   1 
 12 deLahunta, Sarah          10 Sutherland               10.46   1 
 13 Stevenson, Felicia         9 Wayne                    10.64   2 
 14 Mietus, Danielle          11 Mercy                    13.31   1 
 15 Perkins, Sharetta         11 Newark                   17.14   3 
 -- Ehindero, Ayotunde        12 Brighton                    FS   3 
 -- Carter, Deirdre           12 Sutherland                  FS   3 
 -- Alston, Myria             12 East                        DQ   2 
 
Event 32  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy                                              10:26.80    10  
  2 Victor                                             10:41.42     8  
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:49.63     6  
  4 Newark                                             11:08.45     4  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                               11:10.03     2  
  6 Wayne                                              11:13.76     1  
  7 Greece Athena                                      11:33.18  
  8 Aquinas                                            11:53.19  
 
Event 36  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                       4:09.56   2   10  
  2 Mercy                                               4:12.32   2    8  
  3 Aquinas                                             4:22.61   2    6  
  4 Victor                                              4:27.29   2    4  
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:33.67   2    2  
  6 Newark                                              4:34.31   2    1  
  7 East High                                           4:39.28   2 
  8 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:42.74   1 
  9 Wayne                                               4:47.64   1 
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aquinas                                             1:50.26    10  
  2 East High                                           1:50.66     8  
  3 Ben Franklin                                        1:51.70     6  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:54.75     4  
  5 Mercy                                               1:56.17     2  
  6 Victor                                              1:56.33     1  
  7 Pittsford Mendon                                    1:59.04  
  8 Newark                                              2:01.71  
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump 4 attempts Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker, Jessica           12 Aquinas               16-07.50    10  
  2 Dunham, Jazmin            11 Wilson                16-02.25     8  
  3 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                 16-01.50     6  
  4 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn   12 Mendon                15-07.00     4  
  5 Manns, Lorye              12 Arcadia               15-05.25     2  
  6 Bartos, Laura             11 Sutherland            15-02.75     1  
  7 Perkins, Sharetta         11 Newark                14-10.50  
  8 Donnadelle, Dominique     10 Mercy                 14-07.75  
  9 Guitterez, Susi           12 Mercy                 14-05.50  
 10 Oates, Aubrey             11 East                  13-11.75  
 11 Polite, Sophia             9 Franklin              13-10.75  
 12 Daniels, Emmese           12 Mendon                13-03.00  
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Kelly              10 Wayne                  5-04.00    10  
  2 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                 J5-01.00     8  
  3 Sturnick, Lindsay         11 Aquinas               J5-01.00     6  
  4 D'Antonio, Jackie         11 Mercy                  5-00.00     4  
  5 Oates, Aubrey             11 East                   4-08.00     2  
  6 Wolcott, Rachel            9 Victor                J4-06.00     1  
  7 Wisotzke, Amanda          12 Mercy                 J4-06.00  
  8 Ciufo, Chelsea            10 Mendon                 4-04.00  
  8 Bolger, Lauren            12 Victor                 4-04.00  
  8 Jenkins, Katie            12 Mercy                  4-04.00  
 11 Royster, Quela             9 Brighton               4-02.00  
 11 Accordo, Adriana           9 Mercy                  4-02.00  
 
Event 53  Girls Shot Put 4 attempts Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Jaimee            10 Mercy                 32-02.00    10  
  2 Davis, Brittany           12 Arcadia               32-01.00     8  
  3 Hill, Chelsea             12 Brighton              31-07.50     6  
  4 Ehindero, Ayotunde        12 Brighton              31-00.75     4  
  5 Walters, Monistatia       10 Franklin              29-05.75     2  
  6 Wilcox, April             12 Athena                29-02.25     1  
  7 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                 28-10.50  
  8 Clark, Tyshauna           12 East                  28-09.50  
  9 Monu, Yvonne              10 Sutherland            28-03.50  
 10 McBride, T'Hani           12 Arcadia               28-00.50  
 11 Brooks, Stacey            11 Newark                27-08.00  
 12 Hochhmeier, Mandi         10 Aquinas               27-01.75  
 13 Heath, Keri               12 Victor                26-08.25  
 14 Strachen, Danielle        11 Aquinas               25-10.50  
 15 Costain, Siobhan          11 Arcadia               25-10.00  
 16 Natrigo, D.J.             10 Victor                25-08.25  
 
Event 57  Girls Pole Vault Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Alie            12 Sutherland             8-06.00    10  
  2 Khalil, Hannah            10 Mercy                  7-06.00     8  
  3 Patterson, Julianne       10 Mercy                  6-06.00     5  
  3 Thoms, Kelsey             12 Newark                 6-06.00     5  
 -- Huff, Jaclyn              11 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Connelly, Regina          12 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Whitbeck, Kim             10 Newark                      NH  
 
Event 59  Girls Triple Jump 4 attempts Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker, Jessica           12 Aquinas               36-01.50    10  
  2 Ehindero, Ayotunde        12 Brighton              34-07.50     8  
  3 Oates, Aubrey             11 East                  33-06.00     6  
  4 Daniels, Emmese           12 Mendon                33-04.50     4  
  5 Guitterez, Susi           12 Mercy                 33-04.25     2  
  6 Jones, Kelly              10 Wayne                 33-02.50     1  
  7 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                 32-02.50  
  8 Mietus, Danielle          11 Mercy                 31-06.00  
  9 Donnadelle, Dominique     10 Mercy                 31-02.00  
  9 Hochhmeier, Mandi         10 Aquinas               31-02.00  
 11 Bennett, Kaysha           11 Aquinas               31-01.25  
 12 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn   12 Mendon                31-01.00  
 13 Weeks, Brittany           11 Mercy                 30-08.50  
 14 Shuey, Alyssa             11 Victor                30-07.25  
 15 McGrath, Martha           10 Victor                30-06.00  
 16 LaRiviere, Brittany       12 Victor                30-01.00  
 17 Walden, Kate              10 Wayne                 29-08.50  
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercy                      144        2) Aquinas                    77   
    3) Pittsford Mendon            41        4) Pittsford Sutherland       33   
    5) Victor                      31        6) Wayne                      30   
    7) Wilson Magnet               29        8) East High                  28   
    9) Newark                      25       10) Brighton                   18   
   11) Greece Athena               13       12) Greece Arcadia             12   
   13) Ben Franklin                 8       14) East Irondequoit            4   
 
              Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    172        2) Hornell                    57   
    3) Dansville                   50.50     4) Wayland-Cohocton           46   
    5) Palmyra-Macedon             39        6) LeRoy                      36   
    7) School Of The Arts          20        8) Bath-Haverling             17   
    9) Marcus Whitman              16       10) Midlakes                   10   
   11) North Rose-Wolcott           8       11) John Marshall               8   
   13) Mynderse                     7.50    14) Geneva                      6   
   15) Waterloo                     2