Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/15/2008 10:43 PM
                      Section V Meet- Class D - 2/15/2008                      
                         Univ Roch - Zornow Fieldhouse                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                     7.69   3   10  
  2 Bowman, Roxanne           11 Williamson                7.93   3    8  
  3 Beltrone, McKenzie         7 Marion                    7.95   2    6  
  4 Antinore, Taylor           9 Alexander                 7.97   3    4  
  5 Betters, Olivia           12 Oakfield-Ala              7.98   2    2  
  6 Turner, Samantha           8 Red Jacket                8.02   2    1  
  7 Abdo, Lindsey             12 East Rochest              8.04   3 
  8 Deangelo, Kayliegh        10 Alexander                 8.25   2 
  9 Schaertl, Casey           11 Red Jacket                8.26   1 
 10 Cooper, Jasmine            9 Bishop Kearn              8.27   1 
 11 Langer, Megan             12 Byron-Bergen              8.52   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Breed, Kaitlin            12 Red Jacket               44.71   4   10  
  2 Antinore, Taylor           9 Alexander                45.89   4    8  
  3 Betters, Olivia           12 Oakfield-Ala             46.27   4    6  
  4 Abdo, Lindsey             12 East Rochest             46.92   3    4  
  5 Bowman, Roxanne           11 Williamson               47.70   2    2  
  6 Matthys, Heather          12 Clyde-Savann             48.88   2    1  
  7 Turner, Melissa           11 Williamson               49.17   1 
  8 Kurmis, Amy                8 East Rochest             49.32   1 
  9 Higgins, Emily             8 Marion                   49.74   3 
 10 Beaney, Thea              11 Honeoye                  49.98   2 
 11 Casper, Kristen           11 Oakfield-Ala             51.08   1 
 -- Beltrone, McKenzie         7 Marion                      DQ   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breed, Kaitlin            12 Red Jacket             1:44.51    10  
  2 DiSalvo, Kaeleigh          8 Oakfield-Ala           1:49.86     8  
  3 Tolpa, Sydnee              8 Red Jacket             1:51.52     6  
  4 Sharpstene, Danielle       9 Marion                 1:51.62     4  
  5 Revekant, Claire          10 East Rochest           1:52.55     2  
  6 Larmon, Angela            11 Oakfield-Ala           1:53.50     1  
  7 Liberati, Marissa         11 Red Jacket             1:54.62  
  8 Prinzing, Lauren          10 Bishop Kearn           1:57.02  
  9 Hertzel, Kasey            12 Honeoye                1:58.00  
 10 Boy, Katherine             9 East Rochest           1:58.25  
 11 Bernard, Sierra           12 Williamson             1:58.35  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liberati, Marissa         11 Red Jacket             3:18.70    10  
  2 DiSalvo, Kaeleigh          8 Oakfield-Ala           3:20.85     8  
  3 Hollenbeck, Kelly         12 Byron-Bergen           3:26.64     6  
  4 Evangelista, Giovanna     12 East Rochest           3:32.46     4  
  5 Blackburn, Kaity          11 Greece Odyss           3:41.09     2  
  6 Chmil, Christyne          12 Williamson             3:52.07     1  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mills, Kim                11 Oakfield-Ala           5:19.05    10  
  2 Coon, Priscilla           10 Red Jacket             5:25.50     8  
  3 Coon, Sarah                8 Red Jacket             5:25.81     6  
  4 Johnson, Kaley            11 Byron-Bergen           5:27.19     4  
  5 Zielonka, Amanda          11 Alexander              5:27.75     2  
  6 Maggio, Carly             11 Greece Odyss           5:39.94     1  
  7 Worthington, Brianna      10 Byron-Bergen           5:40.02  
  8 White, Noelle             11 Williamson             5:41.22  
  9 Boss, Jackie              11 Marion                 5:42.20  
 10 Warren, Christina         10 Clyde-Savann           5:45.38  
 11 Blackburn, Kaity          11 Greece Odyss           5:57.00  
 12 Westrich, Taylor           9 Greece Odyss           5:57.04  
 -- Swartz, Justine           12 Attica                X5:34.57  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mills, Kim                11 Oakfield-Ala          11:11.86    10  
  2 Coon, Priscilla           10 Red Jacket            11:16.70     8  
  3 Coon, Sarah                8 Red Jacket            11:18.30     6  
  4 Zielonka, Amanda          11 Alexander             11:18.68     4  
  5 Boss, Jackie              11 Marion                11:52.79     2  
  6 Maggio, Carly             11 Greece Odyss          12:00.12     1  
  7 Warren, Christina         10 Clyde-Savann          12:11.70  
  8 Westrich, Taylor           9 Greece Odyss          12:26.39  
  9 Milici, Stephanie          9 Greece Odyss          12:27.31  
 10 Muster, Natalie           11 Marion                13:18.51  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                     9.93   4   10  
  2 Woodard, Nicole            9 Oakfield-Ala             10.14   3    7  
  2 Aldrich, Courtney         12 Alexander                10.14   4    7  
  4 Skidmore, Jodie           10 Alexander                10.46   4    4  
  5 Harper, Kaitlyn           12 Clyde-Savann             10.59   2    2  
  6 Westfall, Amanda          11 Williamson               10.66   2    1  
  7 Badger, Megan             12 Honeoye                  10.91   2 
  8 Steely, Rebecca           10 East Rochest             11.39   1 
  9 Hoiles, Amanda            11 Red Jacket               11.53   1 
 10 Finn, Emily                7 East Rochest             11.71   1 
 -- Langer, Megan             12 Byron-Bergen               DNF   3 
 -- Salamone, Logan            8 Marion                      DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williamson                                          2:01.04   3   10  
     1) Bowman, April 11                2) Bowman, Autumn 11              
     3) Bowman, Roxanne 11              4) Turner, Melissa 11             
  2 Oakfield-Alabama                                    2:02.67   3    8  
     1) Casper, Kristen 11              2) Larmon, Angela 11              
     3) Schultz, Michelle 12            4) Woodard, Nicole 9              
  3 Marion                                              2:04.43   2    6  
     1) Sharpstene, Danielle 9          2) Higgins, Emily 8               
     3) Campbell, Jaime 12              4) Salamone, Logan 8              
  4 Alexander                                           2:06.74   3    4  
     1) Deangelo, Kayliegh 10           2) Finan, Amber 9                 
     3) Flint, Stacey 12                4) Skidmore, Jodie 10             
  5 Red Jacket                                          2:07.24   1    2  
     1) Turner, Samantha 8              2) Turner, Brittany 10            
     3) Tolpa, Sydnee 8                 4) Schaertl, Casey 11             
  6 Honeoye                                             2:07.43   2    1  
     1) Hertzel, Kasey 12               2) Badger, Megan 12               
     3) Ingerick, Karly 10              4) Beaney, Thea 11                
  7 East Rochester                                      2:09.28   1 
     1) Abdo, Lindsey 12                2) Kurmis, Amy 8                  
     3) Finn, Emily 7                   4) Koska, Julia 10                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:30.39   2   10  
     1) Betters, Olivia 12              2) DiSalvo, Kaeleigh 8            
     3) Larmon, Angela 11               4) Mills, Kim 11                  
  2 Alexander                                           4:39.08   2    8  
     1) Skidmore, Jodie 10              2) Zielonka, Amanda 11            
     3) Flint, Stacey 12                4) Antinore, Taylor 9             
  3 Byron-Bergen                                        4:40.88   2    6  
     1) Crowe, Todne 11                 2) Hartman, Sarah 11              
     3) Johnson, Kaley 11               4) Hollenbeck, Kelly 12           
  4 Marion                                              4:44.31   1    4  
     1) Sharpstene, Danielle 9          2) Campbell, Jaime 12             
     3) Carr, Karissa 10                4) Foley, Leah 9                  
  5 East Rochester                                      4:49.41   1    2  
     1) Evangelista, Giovanna 12        2) Revekant, Claire 10            
     3) Boy, Katherine 9                4) Fox, Ali 8                     
  6 Red Jacket                                          5:01.20   2    1  
     1) Turner, Brittany 10             2) Burnett, Kaysie 10             
     3) Hoiles, Amanda 11               4) Schaertl, Casey 11             
  7 Greece Odyssey                                      5:08.88   1 
     1) Maggio, Carly 11                2) Westrich, Taylor 9             
     3) Milici, Stephanie 9             4) Blackburn, Kaity 11            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red Jacket                                         10:44.92    10  
     1) Tolpa, Sydnee 8                 2) Coon, Sarah 8                  
     3) Coon, Priscilla 10              4) Liberati, Marissa 11           
  2 Byron-Bergen                                       10:54.21     8  
     1) Johnson, Kaley 11               2) Crowe, Todne 11                
     3) Worthington, Brianna 10         4) Hollenbeck, Kelly 12           
  3 East Rochester                                     11:16.75     6  
     1) Evangelista, Giovanna 12        2) Bradstreet, Amanda 9           
     3) Revekant, Claire 10             4) Boy, Katherine 9               
  4 Marion                                             11:28.02     4  
     1) Boss, Jackie 11                 2) Levan, Kasey 8                 
     3) Abbott, Jennifer 11             4) Soudan, Caitlyn 8              
  5 Oakfield-Alabama                                   12:01.67     2  
     1) DiSalvo, Christy 12             2) Drock, Cassie 10               
     3) Fisher, Jill 9                  4) Durham, Katie 9                
  6 Honeoye                                            12:09.44     1  
     1) Young, Melissa 11               2) Pagacz, Juliette 12            
     3) Partsch, Chloe 11               4) Fisher, Sarah 11               
  7 Williamson                                         12:16.50  
     1) White, Noelle 11                2) Cervantes, Blanca 11           
     3) Wachter, Courtney 12            4) Chmil, Christyne 12            
  8 Alexander                                          12:27.92  
     1) Keating, Marian 10              2) Baldwin, Carolyn 10            
     3) Belz, Rebecca 9                 4) Neilans, Rachel 11             
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breed, Kaitlin            12 Red Jacket             5-02.00    10  
  2 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                  4-10.00     8  
  3 Langer, Megan             12 Byron-Bergen           4-05.00     6  
  4 Turner, Brittany          10 Red Jacket            J4-05.00     4  
  5 Revekant, Marie           12 East Rochest           4-04.00     2  
  6 Ricciotti, Breanna        10 Marion                J4-04.00     1  
  7 Turner, Samantha           8 Red Jacket             4-02.00  
  7 Kopicki, Rachel           12 Williamson             4-02.00  
  7 Liles, Samantha           11 Byron-Bergen           4-02.00  
 -- Higgins, Emily             8 Marion                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abbott, Kaily             12 Geneseo                8-00.00    10  
  2 Deangelo, Kayliegh        10 Alexander              7-06.00     8  
  3 Aldrich, Courtney         12 Alexander              7-00.00     5  
  3 Deangelo, Chrissy          8 Alexander              7-00.00     5  
 -- Beaney, Thea              11 Honeoye                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 4 attempts
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                 16-05.75    10  
  2 Schultz, Michelle         12 Oakfield-Ala          15-00.75     8  
  3 Abbott, Kaily             12 Geneseo               14-11.50     6  
  4 Hartman, Sarah            11 Byron-Bergen          13-04.00     4  
  5 Dart, Courtney             9 Alexander            J13-04.00     2  
  6 Drock, Cassie             10 Oakfield-Ala          13-02.00     1  
  7 Salamone, Logan            8 Marion                13-00.75  
  8 Fisher, Jill               9 Oakfield-Ala          12-11.25  
  9 Beltrone, McKenzie         7 Marion                12-09.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump 4 attempts
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                 36-01.00    10  
  2 Abbott, Kaily             12 Geneseo               31-04.25     8  
  3 Schultz, Michelle         12 Oakfield-Ala          30-09.00     6  
  4 Dart, Courtney             9 Alexander             29-08.50     4  
  5 Aldrich, Courtney         12 Alexander             29-03.75     2  
  6 Woodard, Nicole            9 Oakfield-Ala          28-08.25     1  
  7 Bradstreet, Amanda         9 East Rochest          28-03.50  
  8 Fisher, Jill               9 Oakfield-Ala          27-05.75  
  9 Finan, Amber               9 Alexander             26-04.00  
 10 Klejment, Becca           11 Williamson            24-10.50  
 11 Lergner, Carrie           11 Williamson            24-00.50  
 
Girls Shot Put 4 attempts
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakes, Abigail            12 Lyndonville           34-09.50    10  
  2 Flint, Stacey             12 Alexander             29-04.00     8  
  3 Engel, Samantha           12 Alexander             29-02.50     6  
  4 Dennis, Tyneka            10 Marion                29-01.50     4  
  5 Drock, Jessica            11 Oakfield-Ala          27-10.00     2  
  6 Maddock, Olivia           11 Lyons                 27-09.50     1  
  7 Morris, Alison            10 Marion                27-06.50  
  8 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                 27-02.50  
  9 Hance, Kristin            11 Marion                27-00.00  
 10 VanCaeseele, Cristi        9 Red Jacket            26-02.00  
 11 Clack, Victoria           12 Lyons                 25-10.50  
 12 Foppes, Audrey             9 Oakfield-Ala          25-09.50  
 13 Martin, Brittany           9 Honeoye               24-11.00  
 14 Zeh, Kaitlyn              11 Marion                23-04.50  
 15 Cafer, Alyssa             12 Bishop Kearn          23-02.00  
 16 Allison, Bretz            10 Red Jacket            20-03.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Sarah             11 Honeoye                8:23.34    10  
  2 Levan, Kasey               8 Marion                 8:24.01     8  
  3 Phillips, Rachael         10 Lyndonville            8:29.35     6  
  4 Bowman, Autumn            11 Williamson             8:37.50     4  
  5 Lergner, Carrie           11 Williamson             8:59.12     2  
  6 Revekant, Marie           12 East Rochest           9:02.68     1  
  7 Bradstreet, Amanda         9 East Rochest           9:03.51  
  8 Campbell, Jaime           12 Marion                 9:07.77  
  9 Boss, Jessica             11 Marion                 9:21.58  
 10 Read, Haley                9 Oakfield-Ala          10:13.77  
 11 Maroselli, Shelby         11 Williamson            10:39.11  
 -- Clayton, Leigh            11 Byron-Bergen                DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Skidmore, Devon           12 Alexander                 6.75   6   10  
  2 Robertson, Will           11 Williamson                6.78   6    8  
  3 Lovria, Dan               12 Alexander                 6.99   6    5  
  3 Almter, Ken               12 Alexander                 6.99   5    5  
  5 Gause, Quentin             9 Bishop Kearn              7.11   5    1.5
  5 Franz, Jordan             12 Alexander                 7.11   4    1.5
  7 Shafer, Jay               10 Alexander                 7.13   5 
  7 Bernard, Nick             11 Bishop Kearn              7.13   6 
  9 VanderBrook, Shawn        11 Marion                    7.14   5 
 10 Lim, Kevin                11 Greece Odyss              7.17   4 
 11 Kuzcinski, Jake           12 Byron-Bergen              7.24   3 
 12 Hollweldel, Kirk          10 Alexander                 7.25   2 
 13 Drahms, Tony              10 Clyde-Savann              7.28   3 
 14 Flanigan, Tom             10 East Rochest              7.29   2 
 15 Slack, Chuck              11 Byron-Bergen              7.31   4 
 16 Brown, Derrick            12 Bishop Kearn              7.32   4 
 17 Mathis, Shane             10 Wheatland-Ch              7.44   1 
 17 Gordon, Brendan           10 Williamson                7.44   2 
 19 Little, Rosie             10 Oakfield-Ala              7.52   1 
 20 Crawford, Jacob           12 Oakfield-Ala              7.74   1 
 21 Carlisle, Craig           10 East Rochest              7.94   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Skidmore, Devon           12 Alexander                38.94   3   10  
  2 Lovria, Dan               12 Alexander                40.11   3    8  
  3 Kuzcinski, Jake           12 Byron-Bergen             41.36   2    6  
  4 Flanigan, Tom             10 East Rochest             41.66   1    4  
  5 Hendler, Joe              11 Lyons                    41.70   2    2  
  6 Carlisle, Craig           10 East Rochest             42.27   2    1  
  7 Cappon, Nick              11 Greece Odyss             42.34   1 
  8 Mathis, Shane             10 Wheatland-Ch             44.82   1 
 -- Bernard, Nick             11 Bishop Kearn                DQ   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steensma, Aaron           12 Marion                 1:30.38    10  
  2 Caccamise, Christian      12 Alexander              1:31.62     8  
  3 Ginther, Shaydon          12 Williamson             1:32.10     6  
  4 Katz, Joe                 12 Greece Odyss           1:32.70     4  
  5 Kleinhammer, Steve        11 Greece Odyss           1:32.73     2  
  6 Woodard, Matthew           9 Red Jacket             1:38.21     1  
  7 Canon, Charles            11 Alexander              1:44.59  
  8 Spahn, Sean               10 Greece Odyss           1:45.31  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gotham, Andrew            12 Honeoye                2:42.36    10  
  2 Richardson, Nick          12 Alexander              2:44.80     8  
  3 Doran, Sean               12 Williamson             2:45.63     6  
  4 Allen, Lukas              11 Williamson             2:52.25     4  
  5 Grazioplene, Kevin        11 Oakfield-Ala           2:53.26     2  
  6 Flower, Andrew            12 Red Jacket             2:59.38     1  
  7 Zimmerman, Tyler          10 Greece Odyss           3:00.35  
  8 Coffta, Jon               12 Byron-Bergen           3:00.39  
  9 Fuhry, Mark               12 South Seneca           3:06.74  
 10 Rizzo, Rick                9 Greece Odyss           3:08.67  
 11 Aures, Andew              11 Romulus                3:11.88  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gotham, Andrew            12 Honeoye                5:03.66    10  
  2 Richardson, Nick          12 Alexander              5:06.41     8  
  3 Heckman, Aaron            10 Greece Odyss           5:06.59     6  
  4 Doran, Sean               12 Williamson             5:14.49     4  
  5 Grazioplene, Kevin        11 Oakfield-Ala           5:15.15     2  
  6 Allen, Lukas              11 Williamson             5:16.39     1  
  7 Fuhry, Mark               12 South Seneca           5:19.22  
  8 Zimmerman, Tyler          10 Greece Odyss           5:19.23  
  9 Sardella, Chris           12 East Rochest           5:25.14  
 10 Dixson, Adam              12 Oakfield-Ala           5:46.68  
 11 DeMinck, Cody             10 Williamson             6:28.58  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heckman, Aaron            10 Greece Odyss          10:56.25    10  
  2 Patrzalek, Ben            12 Williamson            11:13.54     8  
  3 Dixson, Adam              12 Oakfield-Ala          11:26.64     6  
  4 Loveland, Mike            12 Honeoye               11:37.00     4  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Will           11 Williamson                8.02   3   10  
  2 Stodolka, Kurt            12 Alexander                 8.63   2    8  
  3 McGreevy, Tim             11 Alexander                 8.65   3    6  
  4 Skalicky, Mike            12 Lima-Christi              8.74   2    4  
  5 Lee, Marcus               12 Clyde-Savann              8.96   3    2  
  6 Godsey, Tommy             11 Williamson                9.34   1    1  
  7 Bloss, Martin             11 Williamson                9.51   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander                                           1:40.71   4   10  
     1) Almter, Ken 12                  2) Lovria, Dan 12                 
     3) Shafer, Jay 10                  4) Skidmore, Devon 12             
  2 East Rochester                                      1:48.09   2    8  
     1) Yacuzzo, Mike 10                2) Flanigan, Tom 10               
     3) Carlisle, Craig 10              4) Steffanson, Robert 10          
  3 Byron-Bergen                                        1:48.39   2    6  
     1) Coffta, Jon 12                  2) Kuzcinski, Jake 12             
     3) Slack, Chuck 11                 4) Wolcott, Alex 12               
  4 Williamson                                          1:49.36   3    4  
     1) Bloss, Martin 11                2) Gordon, Brendan 10             
     3) Skerrett, Terry 11              4)                                
  5 Lyons                                               1:49.61   3    2  
     1) Puls, Zach 12                   2) Miller, Andrew 12              
     3) Bullock, Adam 10                4) Hendler, Joe 11                
  6 Red Jacket                                          1:49.86   1    1  
     1) Flower, Andrew 12               2) Whittaker, Clinton 10          
     3) Woodard, Matthew 9              4) Schaefer, Andrew 12            
  7 Oakfield-Alabama                                    1:51.39   4 
     1) Crawford, Jacob 12              2) Hendershott, Dave 12           
     3) Klotzbach, Travis 12            4) Stanley, Jason 10              
  8 Greece Odyssey                                      1:53.00   1 
     1) Lim, Kevin 11                   2) Klein, Chris 11                
     3) Hensel, Ryan 11                 4) Hugh, Jon 10                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander                                           3:49.00   2   10  
     1) Caccamise, Christian 12         2) Stodolka, Kurt 12              
     3) Tybor, Jesse 12                 4) Richardson, Nick 12            
  2 Oakfield-Alabama                                    3:54.63   2    8  
     1) Dixson, Adam 12                 2) Grazioplene, Kevin 11          
     3) Hendershott, Dave 12            4) Stanley, Jason 10              
  3 Greece Odyssey                                      3:54.96   2    6  
     1) Katz, Joe 12                    2) Cappon, Nick 11                
     3) Spahn, Sean 10                  4) Kleinhammer, Steve 11          
  4 Williamson                                          3:58.50   2    4  
     1) Bloss, Martin 11                2) Buckler, Jason 11              
     3) Godsey, Tommy 11                4) Ginther, Shaydon 12            
  5 Honeoye                                             4:05.64   1    2  
     1) Stevens, Jake 9                 2) Egan, Ed 12                    
     3) Stevens, Zach 11                4) Gascon, Brad 12                
  6 Red Jacket                                          4:10.80   1    1  
     1) Woodard, Jason 9                2) Woodard, Matthew 9             
     3) Devlin, Shane 9                 4) Whittaker, Clinton 10          
  7 East Rochester                                      4:17.12   1 
     1) Gonzalez, Christian 11          2) Sardella, Chris 12             
     3) Koska, Andrei 10                4) Crawford, Jeff 11              
  8 Byron-Bergen                                        4:47.90   1 
     1) Ellsworth, Rob 12               2) Scheidweiler, Dakota 10        
     3) Hogan, Brian 11                 4) Holley, Mark 12                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye                                             9:04.42    10  
     1) Morey, Casey 12                 2) Pellittiere, Mike 12           
     3) Helling, Dave 12                4) Gotham, Andrew 12              
  2 Williamson                                          9:20.06     8  
     1) Doran, Sean 12                  2) Verno, Anthony 12              
     3) Patrzalek, Ben 12               4) Allen, Lukas 11                
  3 Greece Odyssey                                      9:50.04     6  
     1) Walker, Nick 11                 2) Rizzo, Rick 9                  
     3) Katz, Jon 10                    4) Zimmerman, Tyler 10            
  4 Byron-Bergen                                       10:12.85     4  
     1) Coffta, Jon 12                  2) Wolcott, Alex 12               
     3) Hogan, Brian 11                 4) Ellsworth, Rob 12              
  5 Alexander                                          10:36.08     2  
     1) Franz, Jordan 12                2) Lambert, Chris 11              
     3) Schmieder, William 12           4) Canon, Charles 11              
  6 Oakfield-Alabama                                   11:01.64     1  
     1) George, Jerome 12               2) Bilby, Kyle 12                 
     3) Novak, Matt 12                  4) Rebert, Brandon 9              
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGreevy, Tim             11 Alexander              5-08.00    10  
  2 Steensma, Aaron           12 Marion                 5-07.00     8  
  3 Skalicky, Mike            12 Lima-Christi          J5-06.00     6  
  4 Gause, Quentin             9 Bishop Kearn          J5-06.00     4  
  5 Skerrett, Terry           11 Williamson            J5-04.00     2  
  6 Stohr, Zach               12 Williamson            J5-04.00     1  
  7 Helling, Dave             12 Honeoye                5-02.00  
  7 Flower, Andrew            12 Red Jacket             5-02.00  
 -- Gascon, Brad              12 Honeoye                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Almter, Ken               12 Alexander             11-00.00    10  
  2 Wells, Kyle               11 Oakfield-Ala          10-06.00     8  
  3 Hendler, Joe              11 Lyons                 10-00.00     6  
  4 Miller, Andrew            12 Lyons                J10-00.00     4  
  5 Hogan, Brian              11 Byron-Bergen           9-06.00     2  
  6 Puff, Fred                10 Marion                J9-06.00     1  
  7 Baillargeon, Joe          11 Bishop Kearn           9-00.00  
  7 Puls, Zach                12 Lyons                  9-00.00  
  9 Loveland, Mike            12 Honeoye                8-06.00  
 10 Helling, Dave             12 Honeoye                8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump 4 attempts
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Nate              12 Marion                20-02.25    10  
  2 VanderBrook, Shawn        11 Marion                20-01.00     8  
  3 Klotzbach, Travis         12 Oakfield-Ala          19-08.75     6  
  4 Shafer, Jay               10 Alexander             19-01.50     4  
  5 McGreevy, Tim             11 Alexander             19-00.00     2  
  6 Steensma, Aaron           12 Marion                18-06.25     1  
  7 Morales, Rodrigo          10 Clyde-Savann          18-03.00  
  8 Tybor, Jesse              12 Alexander             18-02.25  
  9 Gause, Quentin             9 Bishop Kearn          17-07.25  
 10 Lambert, Chris            11 Alexander             16-11.75  
 11 Schmieder, William        12 Alexander             16-10.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump 4 attempts
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Nate              12 Marion                44-06.00    10  
  2 Robertson, Will           11 Williamson            42-07.50     8  
  3 VanderBrook, Shawn        11 Marion                41-04.25     6  
  4 Klotzbach, Travis         12 Oakfield-Ala          37-04.00     4  
  5 Tybor, Jesse              12 Alexander             36-06.25     2  
  6 Skalicky, Mike            12 Lima-Christi          35-08.25     1  
  7 Hook, Aaron               10 East Rochest          35-03.00  
  8 Baillargeon, Joe          11 Bishop Kearn          34-11.75  
  9 Devlin, Shane              9 Red Jacket            34-07.75  
 10 Stohr, Zach               12 Williamson            34-02.25  
 11 Remington, Cameron        12 Alexander             32-06.25  
 
Boys Shot Put 4 attempts
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Chris           11 Oakfield-Ala          47-03.00    10  
  2 Knapp, Josh               12 Alexander             44-11.00     8  
  3 Schaefer, Andrew          12 Red Jacket            37-06.00     6  
  4 Gascon, Brad              12 Honeoye               37-01.00     4  
  5 Hueston, Michael          12 East Rochest          36-11.00     2  
  6 Budd, Tim                 12 Williamson            35-08.00     1  
  7 Versaggi, Jeremy          11 Oakfield-Ala          32-10.50  
  8 McVay, Devin               8 Oakfield-Ala          30-07.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Red Jacket                  92        2) Oakfield-Alabama           90   
    3) Alexander                   81        4) Lyons                      49   
    5) Marion                      39        6) Byron-Bergen               34   
    7) Williamson                  28        8) Geneseo                    24   
    9) East Rochester              21       10) Lyndonville                16   
   11) Honeoye                     12       12) Greece Odyssey              4   
   13) Clyde-Savannah               3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alexander                  135.50     2) Williamson                 76   
    3) Marion                      54        4) Oakfield-Alabama           47   
    5) Honeoye                     40        6) Greece Odyssey             34   
    7) Byron-Bergen                18        8) East Rochester             15   
    9) Lyons                       14       10) Lima-Christian             11   
   11) Red Jacket                  10       12) Bishop Kearney              5.50
   13) Clyde-Savannah               2