Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/30/2007 04:42 PM
                              UR-ACF - 12/29/2007                              
                                  12/29/2007                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Carter, Deirdre           12 Pittsford Su              7.59  
  2 Stewart-Washington, Apri  12 John Marshal              7.70  
  3 Gaskin, Sharisse          11 EAST                      7.71  
  4 Richardson, Dominique     12 Rush Henriet              8.01  
Section  2 
  1 Joseph, Marikka           11 Hilton                    7.80  
  2 Manns, Lauren             12 Greece Arcad              7.81  
  3 Hercules, Crystal         11 Rush Henriet              7.92  
  4 King, Danielle            11 Edison Tech               8.02  
Section  3 
  1 Snead, Toni               11 Edison Tech               8.02  
  2 Greenlee, Sara            12 Penfield                  8.18  
Section  4 
  1 Asamoah-Wade, Dzindzi     11 Brighton                  8.08  
  2 Boyde-Langston, Andrea    11 Brighton                  8.09  
  3 Kloc, Laura               11 Pittsford Me              8.28  
Section  5 
  1 Roberts, Christa           9 Penfield                  8.04  
  2 Chisi, Sibongile           9 Penfield                  8.15  
  3 Deuel, Kiersten           11 Pittsford Me              8.18  
Section  6 
  1 Bowman, Roxanne           11 Williamson                8.05  
  2 Beltrone, McKenzie         7 Marion                    8.25  
  3 Walker, Kelli              9 John Marshal              8.27  
  4 Session, Ajah             11 Greece Arcad              8.35  
Section  7 
  1 Williams, Renette         11 EAST                      8.31  
  2 Hall, Nichole             10 Churchville-              8.36  
  3 Lockley, Devyn             9 North Rose W              8.90  
Section  8 
  1 Mikiciuk, Amanda          10 Webster Thom              8.27  
  2 Sharp, Gaby                9 Webster Thom              8.34  
  3 Carmestro, Cassandra      12 Hilton                    8.42  
Section  9 
  1 Johnson, Raya             12 Edison Tech               8.24  
  2 Wolcott, Rachel            9 Victor                    8.30  
  3 Wehrle, Morgan             9 Greece Olymp              8.62  
  4 Benjamin, Lauren          10 Pittsford Me              8.68  
Section  10 
  1 Alston, Myria             12 EAST                      8.37  
  2 Cole, Jillian             12 Rush Henriet              8.48  
  3 Vallone, Chelsea          11 Webster Thom              8.53  
Section  11 
  1 Miles, Rachael            11 Hilton                    8.46  
  2 Macano, Kayla              9 Palmyra-Mace              8.54  
  3 Johnson, Amanda            9 Pittsford Me              8.67  
  4 Gioia, Maureen             9 Greece Olymp              9.59  
Section  12 
  1 Xu, Yifan                 10 Pittsford Me              8.99  
  2 Page, Jacqueline          10 Pittsford Me              9.23  
Section  13 
  1 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn   12 Pittsford Me              8.54  
  2 Sharpstene, Danielle       9 Marion                    8.64  
  3 Eisenmenger, Sarah        11 North Rose W              8.68  
  4 Peers, Nicole             10 Greece Olymp              8.73  
Section  14 
  1 Mintel, Sarah             11 Victor                    8.57  
  2 Tapper, Brenda            11 Edison Tech               8.67  
  3 Lewandowski, Jaimie        9 Greece Olymp              8.74  
Section  15 
  1 Gardner, Casey             9 Palmyra-Mace              8.81  
  2 Roach, Jacqueline         12 EAST                      8.86  
Section  16 
  1 Warrick, Gabbie            9 North Rose W              8.89  
  2 Shuey, Alyssa             11 Victor                    8.90  
Section  17 
  1 Perryman, Gabrielle       11 Edison Tech              11.57  
Section  18 
  1 Santelli, Patricia        12 Newark                    8.92  
  2 Hess, Jordan              10 Victor                    9.89  
Section  19 
  1 Grewe, Ricki              12 Victor                    8.66  
  2 Davis, Brittany           12 Greece Arcad              9.32  
  3 Yimer, Arafa              11 EAST                      9.41  
  4 Houtenbrink, Megan        10 Victor                    9.63  
Section  20 
  1 Bunting, Molly             9 Greece Olymp              9.83  
Section  21 
  1 Walz, Amanda              11 Greece Olymp             10.21  
  2 Chantavong, Lamany        10 Greece Olymp             10.24  
  3 Bloss, Tiffany             9 Williamson               10.73  
Section  22 
  1 Barksdale, Jasmine        11 Brighton                  9.28  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Gaskin, Sharisse          11 EAST                     44.28  
  2 Manns, Lauren             12 Greece Arcad             45.91  
  3 Richardson, Dominique     12 Rush Henriet             49.50  
Section  2 
  1 Keene, Audrey             12 Hilton                   45.91  
  2 Barnes, Jazmine           10 EAST                     47.71  
  3 King, Danielle            11 Edison Tech              50.48  
Section  3 
  1 Ward, Christina           12 Hilton                   50.87  
 -- Stewart-Washington, Apri  12 John Marshal                DQ  
Section  4 
  1 Hyman, Breanna            10 Newark                   47.62  
 -- Alston, Myria             12 EAST                        DQ  
Section  5 
  1 Rock, Lindsay             12 Webster Schr             48.54  
  2 Bowman, Roxanne           11 Williamson               48.55  
Section  6 
  1 Hamilton, Mollie           9 Victor                   48.02  
  2 Chisi, Sibongile           9 Penfield                 48.06  
  3 Turner, Melissa           11 Williamson               52.08  
Section  7 
  1 Hall, Nichole             10 Churchville-             48.15  
  2 Sharpstene, Danielle       9 Marion                   49.61  
  3 Session, Ajah             11 Greece Arcad             51.92  
Section  8 
  1 Higgins, Emily             8 Marion                   49.20  
  1 Wolcott, Rachel            9 Victor                   49.20  
  3 Putman, Ashley             9 Newark                   50.08  
  4 Toomey, Liz               10 Victor                   50.50  
Section  9 
  1 Beltrone, McKenzie         7 Marion                   49.36  
  2 Schoenberger, Lauren      12 Penfield                 51.38  
  3 Chen, Caressa             11 Mynderse                 51.66  
Section  10 
  1 Herbert, Allison          10 Hilton                   49.91  
  2 Ryan, Kylie                8 Pittsford Me             49.98  
  3 Hartman, Sarah            11 Hilton                   50.94  
  4 Carr, Karissa             10 Marion                   51.12  
Section  11 
  1 Eisenmenger, Sarah        11 North Rose W             52.40  
  2 Lewandowski, Jaimie        9 Greece Olymp             52.45  
  3 Roach, Jacqueline         12 EAST                     53.72  
  4 Peers, Nicole             10 Greece Olymp             53.77  
Section  12 
  1 McCarty, Siobhan          12 EAST                     49.75  
  2 Tyson, Alyssa             11 Edison Tech              51.40  
  3 Yuhas, Rebecca            10 Rush Henriet             53.05  
Section  13 
  1 Santelli, Patricia        12 Newark                   53.41  
  2 Grewe, Ricki              12 Victor                   54.30  
Section  14 
  1 Mintel, Sarah             11 Victor                   53.31  
  2 Trotter, Nelly             8 Pittsford Me             53.37  
  3 Thoms, Kelsey             12 Newark                   54.75  
  4 Deary, Carianne           12 Mynderse                 57.63  
  5 Bitonti, Elizabeth        12 Newark                 1:01.61  
Section  15 
  1 Timothy, Talibah          10 Brighton                 51.34  
  2 Anolik, Sarah             10 Brighton                 52.83  
  3 Houtenbrink, Megan        10 Victor                 1:00.14  
  4 Gioia, Maureen             9 Greece Olymp           1:01.63  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 DiMarino, Cassie          12 Rush Henriet           1:43.87  
  2 Robinson, Jodi            10 Rush Henriet           1:45.93  
  3 Lanning, Julie            12 Victor                 1:53.38  
  4 Oliver, Rebecca           11 Penfield               1:57.25  
  5 Ryan, Kylie                8 Pittsford Me           1:58.86  
  6 Cushman, Lisa             12 Webster Thom           1:59.97  
Section  2 
  1 Thomas, Jane              10 Pittsford Me           1:55.88  
  2 Bowen, Caitlin            10 Penfield               1:58.01  
  3 Costello, Devon           12 Pittsford Me           1:59.92  
  4 Frearson, Chelsea         10 Hilton                 2:00.03  
  5 Dean, Ali                 11 North Rose W           2:01.35  
  6 Cronmiller, Kristen       10 Rush Henriet           2:02.43  
Section  3 
  1 Manns, Lorye              12 Greece Arcad           2:00.99  
  2 Bessette, Danielle        10 Pittsford Me           2:02.80  
  3 Lofftus, Serena           11 Pittsford Me           2:03.47  
  4 Clark, Daschelle          11 EAST                   2:06.00  
  5 Carr, Karissa             10 Marion                 2:06.18  
  6 Braley, Amy               10 Greece Olymp           2:13.63  
  7 O'Leary, Kelsey           11 Greece Olymp           2:17.93  
Section  4 
  1 Ashford, Tachara          12 EAST                   2:05.04  
  2 Fitzgerald, Devin         11 Greece Olymp           2:05.19  
  3 Schoeniger, Margaret      11 Pittsford Me           2:10.81  
  4 Doherty, Alaina           10 Webster Schr           2:11.09  
  5 Fowlkes, Hannah           11 Pittsford Me           2:13.26  
  6 Herbert, Allison          10 Hilton                 2:13.27  
  7 Barry, Terry              11 Palmyra-Mace           2:14.84  
Section  5 
  1 Ashe, Ashley              12 Newark                 2:18.76  
  2 Royster, Quela             9 Brighton               2:20.50  
  3 Contario, Carolyn         12 Lyons                  2:20.51  
  4 Bloss, Tiffany             9 Williamson             2:32.74  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Wray, Paige               12 Hilton                 3:15.46  
  2 Cufari, Kate              12 Pittsford Su           3:17.76  
  3 Lanning, Julie            12 Victor                 3:18.26  
  4 Weidman, Jillian          11 Penfield               3:19.11  
  5 Wilck, Cara               11 Newark                 3:22.07  
  6 Hamilton, Ellie           11 Victor                 3:23.54  
  7 Jones, Ashley             12 Hilton                 3:24.46  
  8 Jones, Lauren             10 Victor                 3:26.96  
  9 Howe, Samantha            12 Penfield               3:27.97  
 10 Bower, Anna               12 Pittsford Me           3:31.27  
Section  2 
  1 Trobe, Alexandra          11 Pittsford Su           3:31.24  
  2 Damick, Jennifer          11 Newark                 3:31.66  
  3 Farris, Jamie             10 Webster Thom           3:32.54  
  4 Abbott, Jennifer          11 Marion                 3:32.70  
  5 Miller, Kathryn           11 Pittsford Su           3:37.46  
  6 Hatch, Robin              10 Pittsford Su           3:38.06  
  7 Campbell, Kristen         11 Hilton                 3:38.12  
  8 Buechel, Teresa           11 Hilton                 3:41.65  
  9 Crocetti, Rachel           9 Hilton                 3:56.96  
Section  3 
  1 Levan, Kasey               8 Marion                 3:39.79  
  2 Engle, Kara               10 Hilton                 3:45.39  
  3 Black, Marie               8 Palmyra-Mace           3:45.44  
  4 Perrin, Nikki             11 Hilton                 3:47.08  
  5 Wiederhold, Ashley        11 Greece Olymp           3:47.57  
  6 Congdon, Brittany         10 Newark                 3:57.99  
  7 Virts, Kristen            11 North Rose W           4:03.09  
  8 Wachter, Courtney         12 Williamson             4:43.22  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Ritchie, Sarah            11 Hilton                 5:28.31  
  2 Ratcliff, Kaycee          10 Penfield               5:29.31  
  3 Boss, Jackie              11 Marion                 5:33.40  
  4 Haungs, Karlie            11 Hilton                 5:34.89  
  5 Roncone, Krista            8 Pittsford Me           5:41.85  
  6 Abrams, Chelsea           11 Hilton                 5:48.60  
  7 Foley, Leah                9 Marion                 5:49.00  
  8 Wall, Natalie             10 Hilton                 5:57.26  
  9 White, Noelle             11 Williamson             5:58.91  
 10 Lofftus, Serena           11 Pittsford Me           6:25.41  
 11 Bezek, Kristin            12 Webster Thom           6:31.67  
 12 Blong, Cydney             11 Mynderse               6:42.57  
 13 McCarty, Siobhan          12 EAST                   6:42.74  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cocchiara, Amanda          9 Hilton                11:30.84  
  2 Haungs, Karlie            11 Hilton                11:31.93  
  3 Boss, Jackie              11 Marion                11:46.48  
  4 Campbell, Kristen         11 Hilton                11:50.79  
  5 Cackett, Rachel           11 Pittsford Me          11:54.41  
  6 Bower, Anna               12 Pittsford Me          12:09.06  
  7 Gibson, Molly             10 Newark                12:14.33  
  8 Bell, Marissa             10 Hilton                12:31.69  
  9 Black, Rebecca            11 Palmyra-Mace          12:34.35  
 10 Smith, Christina          11 Webster Thom          12:40.89  
 11 Foley, Leah                9 Marion                12:49.66  
 12 Wolverton, Jami            9 Palmyra-Mace          12:49.76  
 13 McCarthy, Casey           10 Pittsford Me          13:03.14  
 14 White, Noelle             11 Williamson            13:04.77  
 15 Muster, Natalie           11 Marion                13:18.06  
 16 Cervantes, Blanca         11 Williamson            14:54.81  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lapham, Olivia            12 Penfield               7:26.17  
  2 Zoyhofski, Rachel         11 Rush Henriet           8:05.89  
  3 Kubus, Christine          10 Penfield               8:50.91  
  4 Stevens, Molly            10 Pittsford Me           9:04.87  
  5 Doherty, Alaina           10 Webster Schr           9:06.23  
  6 Giordano, Alana           10 Hilton                 9:09.63  
  7 Walker, Ali               11 Penfield               9:18.52  
  8 Fitzgerald, Shauna        10 Greece Olymp           9:19.87  
  9 Bowman, Autumn            11 Williamson             9:27.72  
 10 Campbell, Jaime           12 Marion                 9:30.26  
 11 Christopher, Emily        12 Penfield               9:42.71  
 12 Schoeniger, Margaret      11 Pittsford Me           9:53.78  
 13 McGrath, Martha           10 Victor                 9:54.02  
 14 Ashe, Ashley              12 Newark                10:17.97  
 15 Hess, Jordan              10 Victor                10:35.70  
 16 Maroselli, Shelby         11 Williamson            11:12.57  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ehindero, Ayotunde        12 Brighton                  8.97  
  2 Perkins, Sharetta         11 Newark                    9.76  
Section  2 
  1 Manns, Lorye              12 Greece Arcad             10.43  
  2 Vanhoover, Crystal        11 Webster Schr             10.48  
  3 Cumbo, Katie              12 Churchville-             10.64  
Section  3 
  1 Cole, Jillian             12 Rush Henriet             10.17  
  2 Rock, Lindsay             12 Webster Schr             10.40  
  3 Kellner, Lauren           10 Pittsford Su             10.67  
Section  4 
  1 Schmidt, Victoria         10 Hilton                   10.25  
  2 Westfall, Amanda          11 Williamson               10.92  
Section  5 
  1 Alston, Myria             12 EAST                     10.56  
  2 Christiano, Hayley         9 Hilton                   10.76  
  3 Milem, Bonna              11 North Rose W             10.80  
Section  6 
  1 Barnes, Jazmine           10 EAST                     10.15  
  2 Warrick, Gabbie            9 North Rose W             11.34  
  3 Klejment, Becca           11 Williamson               11.50  
Section  7 
  1 Kaufman, Sarah             9 Pittsford Su             11.26  
  2 Lockley, Devyn             9 North Rose W             11.27  
  3 Luckman, Brianna          12 Newark                   12.01  
Section  8 
  1 Kline, Kiersten            8 Mynderse                 11.91  
Section  9 
  1 Abbate, Sydney            10 Hilton                   11.40  
  2 Bland, Marissa            10 Churchville-             12.78  
Section  10 
  1 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn   12 Pittsford Me             12.35  
  2 Thompson, Guine           11 Mynderse                 15.09  
Section  11 
  1 Johnson, Amanda            9 Pittsford Me             11.91  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 East  'A'                                           1:58.28  
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       2:01.16  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       2:01.33  
Section  2 
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:00.77  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               2:03.50  
  3 Marion  'A'                                         2:05.05  
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         2:06.07  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Victor  'A'                                         4:37.07  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:38.31  
  3 Newark  'A'                                         4:42.17  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:43.90  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           4:47.17  
  6 Newark  'B'                                         5:15.79  
Section  2 
  1 Victor  'B'                                         4:44.97  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         4:45.06  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'D'                           4:50.10  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:57.71  
  5 Williamson  'A'                                     5:07.91  
  6 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 5:08.01  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                10:37.23  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                        11:20.58  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:21.00  
  4 Marion  'A'                                        11:22.27  
  5 Penfield  'A'                                      11:22.82  
  6 Webster Thomas  'A'                                11:49.89  
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:50.36  
  8 Hilton  'B'                                        11:53.78  
 
Girls High Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Stokes, Keisha            12 Penfield               4-10.00  
  1 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                  4-10.00  
  3 Vanhoover, Crystal        11 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
  3 Oates, Aubrey             11 EAST                   4-06.00  
  3 Wolcott, Rachel            9 Victor                 4-06.00  
  6 Ramirez, Sharlyn          11 Victor                 4-04.00  
  6 Chen, Caressa             11 Mynderse               4-04.00  
  6 Ciufo, Chelsea            10 Pittsford Me           4-04.00  
  6 Morrison, Chynna           9 Penfield               4-04.00  
 10 DeGaugh, Ashley           10 Webster Thom           4-02.00  
 10 Ricciotti, Breanna        10 Marion                 4-02.00  
 12 Simons, Rachel            12 Webster Thom           4-00.00  
 12 Yuan, Jessica             12 Webster Thom           4-00.00  
 12 Higgins, Emily             8 Marion                 4-00.00  
 15 Breivik, Martine          12 Mynderse               3-09.00  
 15 Lee, Amy                  10 Mynderse               3-09.00  
 15 Blong, Cydney             11 Mynderse               3-09.00  
 15 Kline, Kayla              10 Mynderse               3-09.00  
 19 Goldberg, Anya            11 Brighton               3-06.00  
 19 Westfall, Amanda          11 Williamson             3-06.00  
 -- Postel, Lizzy             10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Sharlyn          11 Victor                 9-00.00  
  2 Greenlee, Sara            12 Penfield               8-06.00  
  3 Stokes, Keisha            12 Penfield               8-00.00  
  4 VonSchondorf, Emily       11 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
  4 Williams, Alie            12 Pittsford Su           7-06.00  
  6 Thoms, Kelsey             12 Newark                 6-07.00  
  6 Abbate, Sydney            10 Hilton                 6-07.00  
  6 Cipura, Marissa           12 Greece Olymp           6-07.00  
 -- Hartman, Sarah            11 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Xu, Yifan                 10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frate, Megan              12 Webster Schr          14-10.50  
  1 Kohler, Leah              11 Webster Schr          14-10.50  
  3 Bartos, Laura             11 Pittsford Su          14-10.00  
  4 Fishell, Shawnie          11 Palmyra-Mace          14-09.50  
  5 Schmidt, Victoria         10 Hilton                14-08.50  
  6 Perkins, Sharetta         11 Newark                14-08.00  
  7 Manns, Lorye              12 Greece Arcad          14-07.00  
  8 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                 14-06.50  
  9 Manns, Lauren             12 Greece Arcad          14-03.00  
 10 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                 14-02.00  
 11 Oates, Aubrey             11 EAST                  14-00.00  
 12 Daniels, Emmese           12 Pittsford Me          13-08.50  
 13 Mikiciuk, Amanda          10 Webster Thom          13-08.00  
 13 Sassenhausen, Megan       10 Webster Schr          13-08.00  
 15 Hercules, Crystal         11 Rush Henriet          13-07.50  
 16 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn   12 Pittsford Me          13-06.50  
 17 Salamone, Logan            8 Marion                13-06.00  
 18 Williams, Renette         11 EAST                  13-05.50  
 19 Gardner, Casey             9 Palmyra-Mace          13-00.00  
 20 Nowack, Kerry             10 Penfield              12-11.00  
 21 Keene, Audrey             12 Hilton                12-09.50  
 22 McGrath, Martha           10 Victor                12-08.50  
 23 Roberts, Christa           9 Penfield              12-07.00  
 24 Crocetti, Rachel           9 Hilton                12-05.50  
 25 Christiano, Hayley         9 Hilton                12-04.00  
 26 Shuey, Alyssa             11 Victor                12-00.50  
 27 Oliver, Rebecca           11 Penfield              11-05.50  
 27 Contario, Carolyn         12 Lyons                 11-05.50  
 29 Perryman, Gabrielle       11 Edison Tech           11-03.50  
 30 Bolger, Lauren            12 Victor                11-02.50  
 31 Johnson, Amanda            9 Pittsford Me          11-01.50  
 32 Koban, Sarah              12 Churchville-          10-11.50  
 33 Benjamin, Lauren          10 Pittsford Me          10-05.00  
 34 Thompson, Guine           11 Mynderse               9-07.00  
 35 Lavell, Emily             12 Churchville-           9-02.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                 35-02.25  
  2 Oates, Aubrey             11 EAST                  34-10.50  
  3 Fishell, Shawnie          11 Palmyra-Mace          34-00.00  
  4 Ehindero, Ayotunde        12 Brighton              33-11.00  
  5 Frate, Megan              12 Webster Schr          33-05.75  
  6 Wray, Paige               12 Hilton                32-08.75  
  7 Ward, Christina           12 Hilton                31-05.50  
  8 Daniels, Emmese           12 Pittsford Me          31-00.00  
  9 Rhodes, Leanna            11 Hilton                30-03.50  
 10 Miles, Rachael            11 Hilton                29-11.00  
 11 Kohler, Leah              11 Webster Schr          29-10.00  
 12 Bolger, Lauren            12 Victor                29-07.00  
 12 Cumbo, Katie              12 Churchville-          29-07.00  
 14 Shuey, Alyssa             11 Victor                28-08.75  
 15 Snead, Toni               11 Edison Tech           28-04.75  
 16 Cushman, Lisa             12 Webster Thom          27-11.00  
 17 Anolik, Sarah             10 Brighton              27-08.50  
 18 Jackson, Emily            11 Pittsford Su          25-00.50  
 19 Page, Jacqueline          10 Pittsford Me          24-08.50  
 20 Ramirez, Sharlyn          11 Victor                24-04.75  
 -- Sassenhausen, Megan       10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Perkins, Sharetta         11 Newark                    FOUL  
 -- Monu, Yvonne              10 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 -- Lewandowski, Jaimie        9 Greece Olymp              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kohler, Leah              11 Webster Schr          29-03.00  
  2 Barksdale, Jasmine        11 Brighton              26-00.00  
  3 Nash, Jasmine             12 EAST                  23-09.50  
  4 DiBaudo, Samantha         12 Webster Thom          22-10.75  
  5 Klejment, Becca           11 Williamson            22-01.00  
  5 Tapper, Brenda            11 Edison Tech           22-01.00  
  7 Guyett, Kathy             12 Webster Thom          20-04.25  
  8 Braley, Amy               10 Greece Olymp          19-05.50  
  9 Chantavong, Lamany        10 Greece Olymp          19-02.25  
 10 Trovato, Stephanie        12 Greece Arcad          18-05.50  
 11 Lavell, Emily             12 Churchville-          15-08.50  
 12 Maroselli, Shelby         11 Williamson            15-05.00  
Flight  2 
  1 Yokopovich, Jakki         12 Webster Thom          25-11.25  
  2 McBride, T'Hani           12 Greece Arcad          25-10.25  
  3 Roach, Jacqueline         12 EAST                  25-00.00  
  4 Paternoster, Gabriella    11 Webster Thom          24-03.50  
  5 Schoenberger, Lauren      12 Penfield              24-03.00  
  6 Rowley, Angel              9 North Rose W          23-03.00  
  7 Ricciotti, Breanna        10 Marion                23-02.25  
  8 Stanley, Sharah           10 Newark                22-10.75  
  9 Lee, Amy                  10 Mynderse              22-10.50  
 10 Sawyer, Sydney            10 Mynderse              22-08.50  
 11 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzmyn   12 Pittsford Me          21-09.50  
 12 Joseph, Marikka           11 Hilton                19-03.50  
Flight  3 
  1 Swan, Ashley              10 Webster Thom          29-10.50  
  2 Peers, Nicole             10 Greece Olymp          26-07.50  
  3 Monu, Yvonne              10 Pittsford Su          26-03.00  
  4 Clack, Victoria           12 Lyons                 26-02.75  
  5 Maddock, Olivia           11 Lyons                 24-11.00  
  6 Natrigo, D.J.             10 Victor                24-10.00  
  7 VerSchage, Katelyn        12 Greece Olymp          23-09.25  
  8 Luckman, Brianna          12 Newark                23-05.25  
  9 Rance, Tierra             11 Rush Henriet          23-05.00  
 10 Waldron, Brittany         11 Hilton                23-02.50  
 11 Rhodes, Leanna            11 Hilton                22-09.75  
 12 Cole, Jillian             12 Rush Henriet          21-04.50  
Flight  4 
  1 Hill, Chelsea             12 Brighton              32-09.50  
  2 Kirsch, Jenny             10 Penfield              29-03.50  
  3 Davis, Brittany           12 Greece Arcad          28-09.00  
  4 Brooks, Stacey            11 Newark                27-10.25  
  5 Heath, Keri               12 Victor                27-08.50  
  6 Clark, Tyshauna           12 EAST                  27-08.00  
  7 Simons, Rachel            12 Webster Thom          27-04.75  
  8 Morris, Alison            10 Marion                26-06.50  
  8 Gurak, Ashley             10 Webster Schr          26-06.50  
 10 Wray, Paige               12 Hilton                26-06.00  
 11 Diesel, Sara              11 Churchville-          26-04.00  
 12 Ward, Christina           12 Hilton                24-09.75  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Mobley, Shaniqua          10 EAST                      8.20  
  2 Northrup, Marie            9 Greece Arcad              8.32  
  3 Fischer, April            10 Webster Schr              8.37  
  4 Kohler, Holly              9 Webster Schr              8.45  
Section  2 
  1 Gibson, Shardae            9 EAST                      8.19  
  2 Hake, Emily                8 Webster Schr              8.25  
  3 Frate, Domonique           9 Webster Schr              8.43  
  4 Matteson, Stephanie        9 Greece Arcad              8.91  
Section  3 
  1 Arday, Rachel             10 Webster Schr              8.61  
  2 Johnson, Tiasia            9 EAST                      8.62  
  3 Colucci, Ellen             9 Palmyra-Mace              8.78  
Section  4 
  1 Weidman, Andrea            9 Webster Schr              8.57  
  2 Josselyn, Lauren           9 Webster Schr              8.70  
  3 Staab, Amy                11 Hilton                    8.92  
Section  5 
  1 Vicari, Amanda            11 Webster Schr              8.52  
  2 Cornell, Rebekah          10 Penfield                  8.61  
  3 Otero, Marisol            10 Palmyra-Mace              8.91  
  4 Dilal, Deanna             10 Webster Schr              9.16  
Section  6 
  1 Haude, Leann              10 Hilton                    8.70  
  2 Szalay, Alexis            10 Webster Schr              8.87  
  3 Ramos, Eva                10 EAST                      9.12  
  4 Ingham, Alana             10 Hilton                    9.16  
Section  7 
  1 Mateo, Kristasha           7 Newark                    8.59  
  2 Confer, Christine          9 Webster Thom              8.84  
  3 Greenlee, Megan           10 Penfield                  8.86  
  4 Ross, Kelsey               9 Webster Schr              8.94  
Section  8 
  1 Klimack, Brandy           10 Hilton                    8.99  
  2 Graham, Sierra             8 Newark                    9.21  
  3 Vassiliou, Joanna         10 Webster Schr              9.31  
Section  9 
  1 Wierzba, Stephanie         9 Rush Henriet              9.04  
  2 Cawley, Meaghan            9 Penfield                  9.28  
  3 Hill, Kelly                9 Pittsford Me              9.40  
Section  10 
  1 Andre, Jessica            10 Greece Arcad              9.31  
  2 Murphy, Erin              10 Hilton                    9.40  
  3 Zeh, Kaitlyn              11 Marion                    9.73  
  4 abusbeth, Iman            10 Greece Arcad             10.12  
Section  11 
  1 Heeks, Kathryn             9 Greece Arcad              9.14  
Section  12 
  1 Lewis, Cari                9 Penfield                  9.20  
  2 Hems, Megan               10 Palmyra-Mace              9.53  
Section  13 
  1 Harden, Yvonne            10 Rush Henriet              9.65  
  2 Miller, Crystal            9 Greece Arcad              9.69  
  3 Estey, Jessica             9 Penfield                  9.95  
  4 Matesic, Kayleigh          9 Webster Thom             10.00  
Section  14 
  1 Dean, Isabella            10 Brighton                  8.77  
  2 Share, Kristen            10 Greece Arcad              9.64  
  3 Papalia, Alice            10 Webster Schr             10.04  
Section  15 
  1 Cook, Christina           10 Brighton                  9.13  
  2 Laughlin, RoseMarie       10 Brighton                  9.67  
  3 Wasserlauf, Jessica       10 Palmyra-Mace             10.04  
  4 Aguglia, Kara             10 Hilton                   10.39  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Northrup, Marie            9 Greece Arcad             48.83  
  2 Frate, Domonique           9 Webster Schr             50.15  
  3 Matteson, Stephanie        9 Greece Arcad             50.20  
  4 Clemens, Molly            10 Webster Schr             50.78  
  5 Colucci, Ellen             9 Palmyra-Mace             52.30  
Section  2 
  1 Hake, Emily                8 Webster Schr             52.66  
  2 Mobley, Shaniqua          10 EAST                     52.84  
  3 Blaakman, Kelly            9 Webster Schr             52.97  
  4 Keene, Haley               7 Hilton                   53.55  
  5 Heeks, Kathryn             9 Greece Arcad             53.73  
Section  3 
  1 Arday, Rachel             10 Webster Schr             52.69  
  2 Mateo, Kristasha           7 Newark                   53.93  
  3 Sofianek, Brynn           10 Webster Schr             54.57  
  4 Radley, Allison           10 Penfield                 54.60  
  5 Share, Kristen            10 Greece Arcad           1:00.36  
Section  4 
  1 Gregor-Castro, Elena       7 Newark                   54.53  
  2 Szalay, Alexis            10 Webster Schr             55.51  
  3 Tylock, Rachael            9 Penfield                 55.95  
  4 Kimble, Briana             7 Hilton                   57.83  
  5 DeLyser, Josie             8 Marion                 1:00.57  
Section  5 
  1 Graham, Sierra             8 Newark                   54.32  
  2 Brown, Sierra             12 EAST                     55.33  
  3 Hamilton, Kelsey          10 Palmyra-Mace             56.93  
  4 Papalia, Alice            10 Webster Schr           1:05.79  
Section  6 
  1 Harden, Yvonne            10 Rush Henriet           1:02.49  
  2 Estey, Jessica             9 Penfield               1:05.01  
  3 Leary, Hadley             11 Pittsford Su           1:09.51  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Salandy, Brielle          10 EAST                   1:54.64  
  2 Johstone, Erin            11 Rush Henriet           2:05.69  
  3 Parks, Tia                 9 Victor                 2:05.79  
  4 Mazzo, Melissa             9 Webster Thom           2:07.96  
  5 Forest, Kylee              9 Victor                 2:08.05  
  6 Phillips, Jordan           8 Marion                 2:08.24  
  7 Alberti, Katie             9 Penfield               2:11.00  
  8 Tuttle, Julie             10 Penfield               2:11.23  
  9 Griffiths, Monica          8 Hilton                 2:13.38  
Section  2 
  1 DeVito, Rosie              9 Victor                 2:15.87  
  2 Doronila, Denise          10 Webster Schr           2:17.09  
  3 Evyapan, Elif             10 Hilton                 2:18.05  
  4 Frelier, Kristen          10 Webster Schr           2:19.49  
  5 Patton, Anna               9 Newark                 2:22.51  
  6 Brennan, Sarah            10 Victor                 2:23.09  
  7 Kuitems, Karen            10 Webster Schr           2:24.66  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Salandy, Brielle          10 EAST                   3:38.65  
  2 Andres, Madeline           9 Penfield               3:42.41  
  3 Soudan, Caitlyn            8 Marion                 3:46.07  
  4 Griffiths, Monica          8 Hilton                 3:54.92  
  5 Jewell, Janelle           10 Webster Schr           3:58.10  
  6 Middlebrook, Emily         9 Newark                 4:01.82  
  7 Taschman, Jane            10 Pittsford Su           4:01.83  
  8 Jones, Emily              10 Hilton                 4:02.20  
  9 Rinehart, Emily           10 Palmyra-Mace           4:12.92  
 10 Steiner, Rebecca           8 Newark                 4:19.60  
 11 Doronila, Denise          10 Webster Schr           4:24.36  
 12 Frelier, Kristen          10 Webster Schr           4:27.28  
 13 Kuitems, Karen            10 Webster Schr           4:28.06  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keene, Haley               7 Hilton                 6:09.78  
  2 Bradley, Megan             9 Penfield               6:16.00  
  3 Jones, Sarah               7 Hilton                 6:20.39  
  4 Donatello, Devon           8 Palmyra-Mace           6:23.27  
  5 Vay, Jessica              11 Rush Henriet           6:24.24  
  6 Forgue, Kimberly           9 Pittsford Me           6:31.64  
  7 Binnert, Ashley           10 Rush Henriet           6:40.55  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jewell, Janelle           10 Webster Schr          13:53.28  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeFranco, Carley          11 Rush Henriet           9:11.22  
  2 Sagcan, Seyhan            10 Rush Henriet           9:27.45  
  3 Boss, Jessica             11 Marion                10:29.86  
  4 Sittig, Taylor            10 Newark                10:48.72  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibson, Shardae            9 EAST                     10.56  
  2 Confer, Christine          9 Webster Thom             11.22  
Section  2 
  1 Gawronski, Catherine       9 Penfield                 11.70  
  2 Gregor-Castro, Elena       7 Newark                   11.90  
Section  3 
  1 Nguyen, Denise            10 Rush Henriet             11.94  
  2 Otero, Marisol            10 Palmyra-Mace             12.01  
Section  4 
  1 Johnson, Tiasia            9 EAST                     11.44  
  2 Brown, Sierra             12 EAST                     12.82  
  3 Molinari, Kirstin         10 Rush Henriet             13.01  
Section  5 
  1 Johstone, Erin            11 Rush Henriet             11.86  
  2 Hems, Megan               10 Palmyra-Mace             13.60  
  3 Wierzba, Stephanie         9 Rush Henriet             14.40  
Section  6 
  1 Ingham, Alana             10 Hilton                   12.16  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              2:04.50  
  2 East  'A'                                           2:05.20  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'C'                           2:08.29  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              2:08.57  
  5 Penfield  'B'                                       2:17.77  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victor  'C'                                         5:07.35  
 
Girls High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Cornell, Rebekah          10 Penfield               4-04.00  
  2 Greenlee, Megan           10 Penfield               4-02.00  
  3 Nguyen, Denise            10 Rush Henriet           3-09.00  
  3 Molinari, Kirstin         10 Rush Henriet           3-09.00  
  3 Wierzba, Stephanie         9 Rush Henriet           3-09.00  
 -- Sprague, Jamie             9 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klimack, Brandy           10 Hilton                 6-00.00  
  1 Sprague, Jamie             9 Penfield               6-00.00  
 -- Sofianek, Brynn           10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Clemens, Molly            10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fischer, April            10 Webster Schr          12-07.50  
  2 Vicari, Amanda            11 Webster Schr          12-04.50  
  3 Weidman, Andrea            9 Webster Schr          11-11.00  
  4 Gawronski, Catherine       9 Penfield              11-08.00  
  5 Blaakman, Kelly            9 Webster Schr          11-01.00  
  6 Josselyn, Lauren           9 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
  7 Nguyen, Denise            10 Rush Henriet          10-09.50  
  8 Stappenbeck, Alana        10 Webster Schr           9-07.00  
 -- Kohler, Holly              9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weidman, Andrea            9 Webster Schr          28-02.00  
  2 Ingham, Alana             10 Hilton                25-04.75  
  3 Josselyn, Lauren           9 Webster Schr          25-03.50  
  4 Wang, Christine           10 Pittsford Me          23-05.50  
  5 Hill, Kelly                9 Pittsford Me          22-11.00  
  6 Pettrone, Kelly           10 Pittsford Me          22-10.00  
  7 Phillips, Jordan           8 Marion                22-08.50  
 -- Murphy, Erin              10 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abbate, Chelsey           10 Hilton                20-06.00  
  2 Laughlin, RoseMarie       10 Brighton              19-02.00  
  3 Wasserlauf, Jessica       10 Palmyra-Mace          12-10.50  
Flight  2 
  1 Hance, Kristin            11 Marion                25-02.00  
  2 Ramos, Eva                10 EAST                  23-11.75  
  3 Zeh, Kaitlyn              11 Marion                22-09.00  
  4 Aguglia, Kara             10 Hilton                22-05.00  
  5 Szalay, Alexis            10 Webster Schr          21-07.50  
  6 Gregson, Holly            11 Hilton                20-11.50  
  7 Miller, Crystal            9 Greece Arcad          20-05.50  
  8 Hamilton, Kelsey          10 Palmyra-Mace          18-06.75  
  9 Crawley, Kari             11 Marion                17-10.50  
 10 Papalia, Alice            10 Webster Schr          14-02.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Sanders, Jeanette          8 EAST                      8.41  
  2 Blondell, Jessa            8 Marion                    8.71  
  3 Iannello, Erica            7 Marion                    8.97  
  4 Holley, Quantasia          7 EAST                      9.07  
Section  2 
  1 Smith, Justice             7 EAST                      9.03  
  2 Sturtz, Mackenzie          7 Marion                    9.15  
  3 Roden, Lindsay             7 Marion                    9.16  
  4 Shurgot, Calley            8 Marion                   10.42  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Sanders, Jeanette          8 EAST                     50.91  
  2 Blondell, Jessa            8 Marion                   52.68  
  3 McKay, Elizabeth           7 Marion                   54.12  
  4 Weis, Kimmy                8 Marion                   54.43  
  5 Iannello, Erica            7 Marion                   55.42  
  6 Roden, Lindsay             7 Marion                   56.11  
  7 Sturtz, Mackenzie          7 Marion                   56.39  
  8 Holley, Quantasia          7 EAST                     59.14  
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKay, Elizabeth           7 Marion                 2:08.73  
  2 Raes, Brenna               7 Marion                 2:16.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Smith, Justice             7 EAST                  22-06.50  
  2 Dezio, Brooke              7 Marion                18-04.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Jackson, Eddie            11 John Marshal              6.71  
  2 Sneed, Robert             10 Edison Tech               6.96  
  3 Fontanez, Eric            11 Hilton                    6.99  
Section  2 
  1 Brown, Devon              12 Greece Olymp              6.84  
  2 Reed, Zach                12 North Rose W              6.95  
  3 Hart, Matt                12 Pittsford Me              7.06  
  4 Iuliuuci, Steven          11 Pittsford Me              7.09  
Section  3 
  1 Wood, Harvest             12 EAST                      7.01  
  2 Bryant, Quinton           11 Churchville-              7.19  
Section  4 
  1 Thomas, Marcus            12 EAST                      7.01  
  2 Farguharson, Edwin        10 John Marshal              7.08  
  3 Williams, Joe             11 Rush Henriet              7.31  
Section  5 
  1 Vieup, Jumoke             11 John Marshal              7.06  
  2 VanderBrook, Shawn        11 Marion                    7.21  
Section  6 
  1 Casey, Joe                12 Webster Thom              7.08  
  2 Harris, Jarvis            10 John Marshal              7.38  
  3 Robertson, Theodore       12 Edison Tech               7.53  
Section  8 
  1 Cymbal, Chris             12 Victor                    7.31  
  2 Phillips, Brandon          9 Palmyra-Mace              7.32  
Section  9 
  1 May, Maurice              10 Greece Olymp              7.41  
  2 Atkins, Chris             12 Hilton                    7.45  
Section  10 
  1 Bockus, Ryan              12 Hilton                    7.42  
  2 Gordon, Brendan           10 Williamson                7.57  
Section  11 
  1 Connor, Kalvin            10 Greece Olymp              7.46  
  2 Drees, Richie             10 Pittsford Me              7.58  
  3 Godsey, Tommy             11 Williamson                7.60  
Section  12 
  1 Johnson, Akeem            12 Greece Olymp              7.63  
  2 Driscoll, Conor           10 Victor                    7.64  
  3 Cox, Jeremy               11 Greece Olymp              7.66  
  4 Deangelis, Axel           11 North Rose W              7.87  
Section  13 
  1 Underwood, Nkosi          12 Greece Olymp              7.62  
  2 Melich, James             12 Webster Schr              7.73  
  3 Alexander, Mike           11 Rush Henriet              7.85  
  4 Luther, Dan               11 Victor                    7.87  
Section  14 
  1 Cissell, Mike             10 Greece Olymp              7.77  
  2 Valavanis, Chris          11 Rush Henriet              8.15  
Section  15 
  1 Glaser, Jarrod            12 Webster Schr              7.67  
  2 Knataitis, Josh           11 Williamson                7.89  
Section  16 
  1 Graham, Nate              12 Webster Schr              7.63  
  2 VanDeWalle, Steve         12 Palmyra-Mace              7.75  
  3 Parra, Andrew             10 North Rose W              8.14  
Section  17 
  1 Arbia, Dan                12 Churchville-              7.82  
  2 Molinari, Al              10 Greece Olymp              8.04  
Section  18 
  1 Nevison, Christopher      12 EAST                      7.91  
  1 Howell, Scott             10 North Rose W              7.91  
Section  19 
  1 Mathis, Shane             10 Wheatland-Ch              7.87  
  2 Rekers, Arik              10 Webster Schr             10.16  
Section  20 
  1 Laraby, Cody               9 Victor                    8.15  
  2 Smith, Dan                11 Hilton                    8.16  
  3 Pyatt, Mykell             12 EAST                      8.65  
Section  21 
  1 Moore, Malcolm            10 Greece Olymp              7.91  
  2 Osei, Kwesi               11 Victor                    8.23  
  3 Crawford, Ronnie          12 EAST                      8.69  
  4 Liess, Justin              9 Greece Olymp              8.78  
Section  22 
  1 Nunziato, Ryan            11 Pittsford Me              7.91  
Section  23 
  1 Tytler, Chris             11 Webster Thom              7.66  
  2 Peitruszewski, Allyn       9 Churchville-              8.46  
  3 Hallings, David           12 Palmyra-Mace              9.20  
Section  24 
  1 Smith, Marcus             11 Greece Olymp              7.65  
  2 Underwood, John           12 EAST                      8.75  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Schaefer, Chris           12 Rush Henriet             38.96  
Section  2 
  1 Wood, Harvest             12 EAST                     40.69  
  2 Daniels, Tim              12 Rush Henriet             41.47  
  3 Hart, Matt                12 Pittsford Me             42.72  
Section  3 
  1 Giordano, Mike            12 Hilton                   40.23  
  2 Ginther, Shaydon          12 Williamson               41.74  
Section  4 
  1 Mitchell, Kendall         11 Rush Henriet             41.24  
  2 Stewart, Dan              11 Webster Schr             41.89  
Section  5 
  1 Twombly, Kyle             10 Penfield                 42.02  
Section  6 
  1 Hartman, Corey            12 Hilton                   42.12  
  2 Bloss, Martin             11 Williamson               42.40  
  3 Watrobski, Paul           10 Penfield                 42.73  
Section  7 
  1 Mattioli, Anthony         11 Greece Olymp             42.11  
 -- Kasambayi, JeanLuc        10 Greece Olymp                DQ  
Section  8 
  1 Williams, Eric            12 Greece Olymp             42.51  
  2 Cymbal, Chris             12 Victor                   42.90  
Section  9 
  1 Williams, AJ              12 Newark                   40.53  
  2 Driscoll, Conor           10 Victor                   42.40  
Section  10 
  1 DeRoo, Rob                11 Greece Olymp             43.53  
Section  11 
  1 Sharp, Steven             10 North Rose W             42.99  
  2 Gordon, Brendan           10 Williamson               44.11  
  3 Melich, James             12 Webster Schr             44.84  
Section  12 
  1 May, Maurice              10 Greece Olymp             46.44  
  2 Smith, Dan                11 Hilton                   47.49  
Section  13 
  1 Mathis, Shane             10 Wheatland-Ch             45.95  
  2 Szydlowski, Matt          10 Victor                   46.05  
Section  14 
  1 Comstock, Jason           12 Rush Henriet             43.08  
  2 Lewandowski, Ian          12 Greece Olymp             45.50  
Section  15 
  1 Marks, Vince              10 North Rose W             45.10  
  2 Johnson, Akeem            12 Greece Olymp             45.15  
  3 Alexander, Mike           11 Rush Henriet             45.67  
  4 Clark, Willie             12 Newark                   47.30  
  5 Osei, Kwesi               11 Victor                   50.19  
Section  16 
  1 Cooper, Donald            11 Brighton                 46.40  
  2 Nunziato, Ryan            11 Pittsford Me             47.23  
  3 Hartman, Ben              12 Newark                   52.24  
  4 Rekers, Arik              10 Webster Schr             58.76  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Day, Sean                 11 Rush Henriet           1:33.75  
  2 Ginther, Shaydon          12 Williamson             1:34.21  
  3 Casey, Joe                12 Webster Thom           1:35.32  
  4 Swenson, Aaron            12 Penfield               1:36.10  
  5 Chavez, Justin            11 Edison Tech            1:36.53  
Section  2 
  1 Stappenbeck, Corey        11 Rush Henriet           1:35.71  
  2 Kaser, Dan                12 Penfield               1:36.23  
  3 Brett, Alex               11 Webster Schr           1:36.59  
  4 Piacentini, Anthony       10 Webster Schr           1:36.71  
  5 Hotchkiss, Brian          10 Rush Henriet           1:37.41  
  6 Lee, Cameron              11 Pittsford Su           1:40.07  
  7 Hartman, Corey            12 Hilton                 1:41.44  
Section  3 
  1 Comstock, Jason           12 Rush Henriet           1:40.41  
  2 Pugliese, Mark            12 Pittsford Me           1:45.03  
Section  4 
  1 Guider, Colin             11 Webster Thom           1:43.85  
  2 DeMay, Matt               10 Palmyra-Mace           1:44.32  
  3 Phillips, Nathan          10 North Rose W           1:45.34  
  4 Erbelding, Jon            10 Greece Olymp           1:45.93  
  5 Tytler, Chris             11 Webster Thom           1:49.98  
Section  5 
  1 Lewandowski, Ian          12 Greece Olymp           1:45.13  
  2 Mauro, Chris              10 Webster Schr           1:48.43  
  3 Hallock, William          10 Pittsford Me           1:49.91  
  4 Bullock, Adam             10 Lyons                  1:51.06  
  5 Francia, Patrick          11 Greece Olymp           1:51.83  
  6 Nevison, Christopher      12 EAST                   1:52.29  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Kurvach, Mike             12 Victor                 2:46.44  
  2 Borden, Zak               11 Greece Olymp           2:47.87  
  3 Doran, Sean               12 Williamson             2:50.39  
  4 Bradley, Mike             12 Penfield               2:55.55  
  5 Cowles, Brandon           10 Newark                 2:56.22  
  6 Schoeniger, John          12 Pittsford Me           2:56.95  
  7 Phelan, Conor             11 Pittsford Su           2:57.19  
  8 Scott, Dynell             12 Newark                 3:01.25  
  9 Brady, Terry              11 Rush Henriet           3:04.04  
 10 Luckey, Brandon           10 North Rose W           3:04.53  
Section  2 
  1 Lipani, Lou                9 Greece Arcad           2:53.62  
  2 Bates, Doug               12 Greece Arcad           2:55.94  
  3 Jacobson, Max             12 Pittsford Su           3:02.15  
  4 LaDelfa, Steve            12 Pittsford Su           3:05.44  
  5 Hayward, Connor            8 Victor                 3:06.30  
  6 Willis, Zachary            9 Williamson             3:40.68  
Section  3 
  1 Zappia, Kyle              12 Newark                 3:05.84  
  2 Best, Tyler               10 Palmyra-Mace           3:17.56  
  3 Guider, Colin             11 Webster Thom           3:17.68  
  4 Burry, Marcus             11 North Rose W           3:19.29  
  5 Wagner, Max               10 Palmyra-Mace           3:20.41  
  6 Wind, Michael             11 Newark                 3:22.95  
  7 Kohler, Seth              12 Hilton                 3:23.94  
  8 Burgess, Colin            11 Newark                 3:25.54  
  9 Schwind, Alex             12 Newark                 3:26.53  
 10 Forster, Brandon           9 Greece Olymp           3:30.61  
 11 Doran, Brian               9 Williamson             3:45.24  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Stachecki, Tyler          12 Penfield               4:38.56  
  2 Crandell, Brett           12 Penfield               4:56.42  
  3 Graus, Jon                12 Hilton                 4:57.41  
  4 Piacentini, Anthony       10 Webster Schr           4:57.66  
  5 Hospers, Jamie            10 Penfield               5:06.26  
  6 Chavez, Justin            11 Edison Tech            5:13.41  
  7 Hughson, Ryan             11 Palmyra-Mace           5:15.34  
Section  2 
  1 McCullough, Ryan          10 Brighton               5:17.44  
  2 Mauro, Chris              10 Webster Schr           5:22.68  
  3 Miller, Sam               12 Greece Olymp           5:31.35  
  4 Hallock, William          10 Pittsford Me           5:31.36  
  5 Boff, Michael              9 Churchville-           6:38.47  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Stachecki, Tyler          12 Penfield               9:50.75  
  2 Breen, Pat                12 Palmyra-Mace          10:21.03  
  3 Crandell, Brett           12 Penfield              10:26.43  
  4 Graus, Jon                12 Hilton                10:39.12  
  5 Elliot, Tom               11 Penfield              10:43.68  
  6 Pietropaolo, Nate         12 Hilton                10:44.51  
  7 Hallock, Bobby            12 Pittsford Me          10:45.15  
  8 Krenzer, Mike             11 Rush Henriet          10:50.67  
  9 Mozingo, Joe              11 Penfield              11:02.87  
 10 Porrey, Zach              12 Honeoye Fall          11:10.78  
 11 Kellogg, Brian            12 Honeoye Fall          11:24.91  
Section  2 
  1 Minier, Ethan             12 Newark                12:02.52  
  2 Patrzalek, Sean           12 Williamson            12:04.01  
 -- Patrzalek, Ben            12 Williamson                  DQ  
 -- Kelly, Shawn              11 Rush Henriet                DQ  
 -- Carr, Jadon               10 Rush Henriet                DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Drock, Mike               11 Victor                    8.04  
  2 Robertson, Will           11 Williamson                8.22  
Section  2 
  1 Steensma, Aaron           12 Marion                    8.73  
  2 Clements, Preston         12 EAST                      9.31  
Section  3 
  1 Wallace, Ben              12 Hilton                    8.64  
  2 Turner, Adrian            11 Rush Henriet              8.98  
  3 Confer, Matt              11 Webster Thom              9.46  
Section  4 
  1 Wooten, Ken               12 Rush Henriet              8.77  
  2 Mussler, Joe              11 Hilton                    8.96  
  2 Cox, Jeremy               11 Greece Olymp              8.96  
Section  5 
  1 Lee, Cameron              11 Pittsford Su              8.83  
  2 Skalicky, Mike            12 Lima-Christi              9.46  
  3 Sergent, LamarH           12 Newark                   11.57  
Section  6 
  1 Kneut, Dustin             11 Webster Schr              8.92  
  2 Bloss, Martin             11 Williamson                9.64  
  3 Washington, Dejon         11 Edison Tech              10.10  
Section  7 
  1 Vetere, James             11 Pittsford Me              8.81  
  2 Godsey, Tommy             11 Williamson                9.71  
  3 Vanzo, Ryan               11 Webster Schr              9.87  
Section  8 
  1 Szydlowski, Matt          10 Victor                    9.67  
Section  9 
  1 Contestable, Kyle         11 Hilton                   10.04  
 -- Apt, Cameron              10 Pittsford Me                DQ  
Section  10 
  1 Erb, M.J.                  8 Victor                    9.35  
  2 Knataitis, Josh           11 Williamson               10.61  
  3 Rose, Kevin               10 Hilton                   10.67  
Section  11 
  1 Gross, Jake               11 Hilton                   10.59  
  2 Arbia, Dan                12 Churchville-             10.64  
Section  12 
  1 Martin, Michael           10 Churchville-             12.24  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:43.20  
  2 Greece Olympia  'C'                                 1:44.08  
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:54.62  
Section  2 
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         1:48.63  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              1:53.01  
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:54.64  
Section  3 
  1 Edison Tech  'C'                                    1:46.29  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:50.86  
  3 Greece Olympia  'B'                                 1:51.31  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:51.99  
  2 Victor  'A'                                         3:52.31  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:52.97  
  4 Newark  'A'                                         3:53.02  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:58.84  
Section  2 
  1 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 4:01.58  
  2 Newark  'B'                                         4:07.99  
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:21.47  
  4 Victor  'B'                                         4:21.99  
  5 Newark  'C'                                         4:26.71  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay V
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       9:07.97  
  2 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 9:12.39  
  3 Williamson  'D'                                     9:43.99  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:57.23  
  5 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 9:58.49  
 
Boys High Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Drock, Mike               11 Victor                 6-03.00  
  2 Ntumba, Jerry             11 Greece Olymp           6-01.00  
  2 Fontanez, Eric            11 Hilton                 6-01.00  
  4 Sutherland, Matt          10 Penfield               6-00.00  
  4 Suozzi, Steven            12 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
  6 Callahan, Billy           12 Newark                 5-10.00  
  7 Coley, Denzel             11 Greece Olymp           5-08.00  
  8 Steensma, Aaron           12 Marion                 5-06.00  
  9 Kirchner, David           11 Webster Schr           5-04.00  
  9 Connor, Kalvin            10 Greece Olymp           5-04.00  
  9 Bockus, Ryan              12 Hilton                 5-04.00  
  9 Skalicky, Mike            12 Lima-Christi           5-04.00  
 13 Kujawski, Adam            11 Victor                 5-02.00  
 13 Vetere, James             11 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
 15 Watrobski, Paul           10 Penfield               5-00.00  
 15 Turner, Adrian            11 Rush Henriet           5-00.00  
 15 Gross, Jake               11 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 18 Martin, Michael           10 Churchville-           4-09.00  
 -- Rose, Kevin               10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Wooten, Ken               12 Rush Henriet                NH  
 -- Rutan, Will               11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Apt, Cameron              10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Sergent, LamarH           12 Newark                      NH  
 -- DeRoo, Rob                11 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Bayer, Mark               11 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rutan, Will               11 Penfield              11-06.00  
  2 Valenti, Dustin           12 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
  3 Miller, Andrew            12 Lyons                 10-00.00  
  3 Hallagan, Dylan           10 Newark                10-00.00  
  5 Puff, Fred                10 Marion                 9-03.00  
  5 Vetere, James             11 Pittsford Me           9-03.00  
  5 Kneut, Dustin             11 Webster Schr           9-03.00  
  8 Puls, Zach                12 Lyons                  8-06.00  
  8 Valavanis, Chris          11 Rush Henriet           8-06.00  
  8 Goebel, Ben               10 Victor                 8-06.00  
 11 Sullivan, Sean            11 Webster Thom           7-00.00  
 -- Glaser, Jarrod            12 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Graham, Nate              12 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Monaco, Erich             10 Newark                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fontanez, Eric            11 Hilton                20-00.50  
  2 Suozzi, Steven            12 Pittsford Me          19-11.50  
  3 Aghayere, Odosa           12 Rush Henriet          19-10.75  
  4 Ntumba, Jerry             11 Greece Olymp          19-08.00  
  5 Wallace, Ben              12 Hilton                19-03.25  
  6 Nelson, Chaz              12 Rush Henriet          18-11.75  
  7 Brown, Devon              12 Greece Olymp          18-11.50  
  8 Thomas, Marcus            12 EAST                  18-10.50  
  9 VanderBrook, Shawn        11 Marion                18-05.50  
 10 Sutherland, Matt          10 Penfield              18-05.00  
 11 Kirchner, David           11 Webster Schr          18-02.50  
 12 Robertson, Will           11 Williamson            18-00.00  
 13 Bates, Doug               12 Greece Arcad          17-06.00  
 14 Rose, Kevin               10 Hilton                17-02.75  
 15 Johnson, Akeem            12 Greece Olymp          17-01.00  
 16 Aghayere, Eghosa          10 Rush Henriet          16-10.50  
 17 Mattioli, Anthony         11 Greece Olymp          16-10.25  
 18 Apt, Cameron              10 Pittsford Me          16-06.50  
 19 Hutto, Jimmie             12 Rush Henriet          16-05.50  
 20 Atkins, Chris             12 Hilton                16-01.00  
 21 Phillips, Brandon          9 Palmyra-Mace          16-00.00  
 22 Cissell, Mike             10 Greece Olymp          15-11.50  
 23 Closser, Justin           12 Palmyra-Mace          15-10.00  
 24 Gross, Jake               11 Hilton                15-09.50  
 25 Forster, Brandon           9 Greece Olymp          15-08.00  
 26 Mussler, Joe              11 Hilton                15-07.00  
 27 Drees, Richie             10 Pittsford Me          15-06.00  
 28 Betts, Diamante           11 Greece Olymp          15-04.50  
 29 Murphy, Devon             12 Victor                15-03.50  
 30 VanDeWalle, Steve         12 Palmyra-Mace          15-03.00  
 31 Bevilacqua, Zach          12 Greece Olymp          14-07.75  
 32 Mauro, Chris              10 Webster Schr          14-06.50  
 33 Bullock, Adam             10 Lyons                 14-00.00  
 34 Kujawski, Adam            11 Victor                13-11.00  
 35 Peitruszewski, Allyn       9 Churchville-          11-06.00  
 -- Knorr, Justin             11 Hilton                    FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aghayere, Odosa           12 Rush Henriet          45-00.25  
  2 Clements, Preston         12 EAST                  41-07.25  
  3 VanderBrook, Shawn        11 Marion                40-03.50  
  4 Smith, Marcus             11 Greece Olymp          39-07.50  
  5 Nelson, Chaz              12 Rush Henriet          39-07.25  
  6 Giordano, Mike            12 Hilton                38-06.50  
  7 Aghayere, Eghosa          10 Rush Henriet          38-03.25  
  8 Wooten, Ken               12 Rush Henriet          38-00.25  
  9 Knorr, Justin             11 Hilton                36-08.00  
 10 Stivers, Eric             12 Newark                36-02.50  
 11 Wallace, Ben              12 Hilton                36-00.00  
 12 Bayer, Mark               11 Webster Schr          35-11.50  
 13 Valenti, Dustin           12 Webster Schr          35-07.50  
 14 Sergent, LamarH           12 Newark                35-05.00  
 15 Forster, Brandon           9 Greece Olymp          33-05.00  
 16 Closser, Justin           12 Palmyra-Mace          33-02.00  
 17 Kohler, Seth              12 Hilton                32-11.50  
 18 Cooper, Donald            11 Brighton              31-11.50  
 
Boys Shot Put V
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Callahan, Billy           12 Newark                30-11.25  
  2 Moore, Malcolm            10 Greece Olymp          30-02.50  
  3 Fedor, Joe                10 Greece Olymp          29-10.75  
  4 Greathouse Jr., Melvin    12 Edison Tech           29-01.00  
  5 Schusler, Alan            11 Webster Schr          28-09.25  
  6 Hough, Shane              12 Newark                27-08.00  
  7 Bevilacqua, Zach          12 Greece Olymp          27-03.00  
  8 Skalicky, Mike            12 Lima-Christi          27-00.25  
  9 Simmons, Travis           12 Edison Tech           26-11.25  
 10 Denner, William            9 Williamson            24-04.00  
Flight  2 
  1 Sutherland, Matt          10 Penfield              35-03.00  
  2 Hallings, David           12 Palmyra-Mace          32-03.50  
  3 Evyapan, Adem             12 Hilton                31-07.50  
  4 Haasis, Dan               12 Greece Olymp          31-00.50  
  5 Fairly, Aaron             12 Edison Tech           30-11.25  
  5 Scarfone, Nick            12 Greece Olymp          30-11.25  
  7 Barber, Lucas             10 Pittsford Me          30-05.75  
  8 Salpaugh, Josh            12 Greece Olymp          30-04.75  
  9 Luther, Dan               11 Victor                30-04.00  
 10 Christian, Joey           10 Webster Schr          30-03.00  
Flight  3 
  1 Balschmiter, Breiten      10 Newark                46-08.25  
  2 Soller, Kyle              11 Victor                42-09.00  
  3 Pyatt, Mykell             12 EAST                  41-10.50  
  4 Crawford, Ronnie          12 EAST                  41-09.00  
  5 Murphy, Devon             12 Victor                38-09.00  
  6 Robertson, Theodore       12 Edison Tech           38-08.50  
  7 Fillion, Nick             12 Hilton                37-09.50  
  8 Camblin, Robert           11 Newark                37-02.50  
  9 Jinks, Dillon             12 Newark                36-11.25  
 10 Underwood, John           12 EAST                  36-07.50  
 11 Conyer, Alex              12 Edison Tech           36-00.00  
 12 DeRue, Joe                11 Newark                35-04.00  
 13 Paul, Codi                12 North Rose W          34-07.00  
 14 Weaver, Tariq             12 Edison Tech           33-08.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Harris, Julian             9 Rush Henriet              7.48  
  2 Northrup, Jordan           9 Greece Arcad              7.57  
Section  2 
  1 Dibble, Matt               9 Webster Thom              7.82  
  2 Debole, Mike              10 Webster Schr              8.13  
Section  3 
  1 Haygood, Michael           9 EAST                      7.71  
  2 McBride, Darius           10 Rush Henriet              7.76  
  3 Mitchell, Dalvin           9 Rush Henriet              7.84  
  4 Korensky, Robert           9 Webster Schr              8.63  
Section  4 
  1 Randall, Brian             9 Pittsford Su              7.75  
  1 Lonan, Maurice            10 Rush Henriet              7.75  
  1 Walik, Andrew             11 Webster Schr              7.75  
  4 Ngugen, Hung              10 Greece Arcad              8.03  
Section  5 
  1 Colacino, Jamisen          9 Newark                    7.54  
  2 Williams, Brian           10 Rush Henriet              7.96  
  3 Millick, Nigel             9 Palmyra-Mace              8.01  
Section  6 
  1 Menon, Akash               9 Pittsford Su              7.72  
  2 Hart, Nathan              10 Victor                    7.95  
  3 Durfee, Mike              10 Webster Schr              9.22  
Section  7 
  1 Smith, Kiernan             9 Rush Henriet              8.25  
  2 Cavalieri, John           11 Greece Arcad              8.33  
  3 Colway, Joe                9 Webster Thom              8.54  
  4 Makowski, Joe              9 Webster Schr              8.77  
Section  8 
  1 Beyerlein, David          11 Greece Arcad              7.80  
  2 McNeil, Ryan               9 Webster Thom              7.93  
  3 Harney, Bryan             10 Penfield                  8.31  
Section  9 
  1 Reid, Brandon              9 Penfield                  8.27  
  2 DiMarino, Andrew           9 Rush Henriet              8.69  
  3 Suhre, Jon                10 Victor                    8.84  
  4 Lannak, JT                10 Greece Arcad              8.86  
Section  10 
  1 VanAuker, Joe             10 Greece Arcad              7.66  
  2 Vick, Jeremy               9 Penfield                  8.33  
  3 Hernandez, Ty              9 Marion                    8.83  
  4 Limbeck, Phil             10 Victor                    9.01  
Section  11 
  1 Cornell, Aaron             8 Penfield                  8.79  
  1 Wyand, Gage                9 Victor                    8.79  
  3 Keels, Antoine             9 EAST                      9.58  
Section  12 
  1 Davison, Mark              9 Brighton                  7.61  
  2 Brotsch, Matt             10 Victor                    9.34  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Case, Sheldon             10 Newark                   44.16  
  2 Harris, Julian             9 Rush Henriet             44.21  
  3 Alexander, Elliot         10 Webster Schr             47.75  
Section  2 
  1 White, Derrick             9 Newark                   44.50  
  2 Hurley, Kyle               9 Palmyra-Mace             46.64  
  3 Vick, Jeremy               9 Penfield                 47.01  
 -- Millick, Nigel             9 Palmyra-Mace                DQ  
Section  3 
  1 Zaft, Jacob               10 Rush Henriet             44.44  
  2 Dibble, Matt               9 Webster Thom             45.87  
  3 Lonan, Maurice            10 Rush Henriet             46.47  
  4 Reid, Brandon              9 Penfield                 46.80  
  5 Koshak, Zach               9 Webster Schr             48.03  
Section  4 
  1 Hart, Nathan              10 Victor                   45.26  
  2 Mitchell, Dalvin           9 Rush Henriet             47.25  
  3 Ngugen, Hung              10 Greece Arcad             47.29  
  4 Colway, Joe                9 Webster Thom             49.24  
  5 McBride, Darius           10 Rush Henriet             49.28  
  6 Walker, Jordan             9 Newark                   51.55  
Section  5 
  1 Cavalieri, John           11 Greece Arcad             49.90  
  2 Williams, Brian           10 Rush Henriet             50.11  
  3 Duke, Brandon             11 Marion                   50.89  
  4 Hernandez, Ty              9 Marion                   52.97  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Campbell, Paul             9 Hilton                 1:48.12  
  2 Zaft, Jacob               10 Rush Henriet           1:49.10  
  3 Grip, Evan                10 Penfield               1:49.91  
  4 Damera, Sri               12 Pittsford Su           1:50.04  
  5 Shebert, George           10 Pittsford Me           1:51.07  
  6 Engelsen, Cody             8 Marion                 1:56.73  
  7 Colatarci, Gino           10 Lyons                  1:58.64  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lumb, Ryan                10 Rush Henriet           3:07.69  
  2 Pirnie, Andrew             9 Hilton                 3:08.77  
  3 Baldino, Tyler             9 Pittsford Su           3:11.12  
  4 Hayward, Cal              10 Victor                 3:17.25  
  5 Crandell, Alex             8 Penfield               3:19.17  
  6 Silberg, Mark             10 Pittsford Su           3:19.75  
  7 DiMartino, Nate           10 Hilton                 3:19.87  
  8 Howe, Jackson             10 Penfield               3:24.06  
  9 Fischer, Sean              9 Pittsford Su           3:25.25  
Section  2 
  1 Zappia, Kevin              9 Newark                 3:23.70  
  2 Messina, Isaac            10 Pittsford Su           3:23.74  
  3 Schober, Brandon          10 Newark                 3:26.65  
  4 Wemesfelder, Stephen       9 Marion                 3:31.46  
  5 Farnsworth, Andrew        10 Pittsford Su           3:36.03  
  6 Hotchkiss, Adam            9 Rush Henriet           3:38.62  
  7 Pisher, Michael           10 Brighton               3:42.97  
  8 Strablow, Andy             9 Palmyra-Mace           3:45.63  
  9 Robinson, Ben              9 Penfield               3:46.06  
 10 Stehlar, Erik             11 Rush Henriet           3:46.79  
 11 Krauth, Nolan              9 Palmyra-Mace           3:50.28  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Burke, Colby               8 Rush Henriet           5:20.55  
  2 Crawley, Brendan          11 Penfield               5:42.74  
  3 Bond, Chris               11 Penfield               5:42.80  
  4 Sprague, Brady             9 Penfield               5:48.72  
  5 Howe, Jackson             10 Penfield               5:49.86  
  6 Wilcox, Adam              10 Rush Henriet           5:50.97  
  7 O'Connor, Mike            11 Penfield               5:53.84  
  8 Prelewitz, Kyle           12 Rush Henriet           5:54.90  
  9 Reichert, John             9 Greece Arcad           5:55.48  
 10 Brady, Sam                 9 Rush Henriet           5:57.06  
 11 McKinley, Dan             11 Penfield               6:07.76  
 12 McManus, Jake              9 Greece Arcad           6:11.71  
 13 Robinson, Ben              9 Penfield               6:47.61  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roth, Tyler                9 Hilton                12:16.74  
  2 Baker, Kenny               9 Marion                12:18.71  
  3 Pike, Christopher         10 Pittsford Me          12:19.73  
  4 Strablow, Andy             9 Palmyra-Mace          12:56.96  
  5 Krauth, Nolan              9 Palmyra-Mace          13:14.59  
 -- DiMartino, Nate           10 Hilton                      DQ  
 -- Eustance, Tyler            9 Hilton                      DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ngugen, Hung              10 Greece Arcad             12.56  
Section  2 
  1 Walker, Chris              9 Penfield                 12.67  
  2 Wyand, Gage                9 Victor                   14.62  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 1:49.97  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:54.48  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           1:55.28  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:00.89  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           4:22.19  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'C'                           4:24.71  
  3 Newark  'A'                                         4:29.30  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:33.39  
  5 Penfield  'B'                                       4:33.41  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         9:59.84  
 
Boys High Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1 
  1 Paternico, Sam            11 Greece Arcad           5-02.00  
  1 Beyerlein, David          11 Greece Arcad           5-02.00  
  3 McRae, Tristan             9 Greece Arcad           4-09.00  
  3 Wise, Cody                10 Hilton                 4-09.00  
  5 Cosmin, Ben               11 Greece Arcad           4-06.00  
  5 Korensky, Robert           9 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
  5 Koshak, Zach               9 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
  8 Cornell, Aaron             8 Penfield               4-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Alexander, Elliot         10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colacino, Jamisen          9 Newark                16-04.75  
  2 Beyerlein, David          11 Greece Arcad          16-00.00  
  3 Whittemore, Steve         10 Webster Schr          14-07.00  
  4 Wise, Cody                10 Hilton                13-08.50  
  5 Northrup, Jordan           9 Greece Arcad          13-07.50  
  6 Paternico, Sam            11 Greece Arcad          13-03.50  
  7 Menon, Akash               9 Pittsford Su          12-08.00  
  8 Engelsen, Cody             8 Marion                12-04.75  
  9 McRae, Tristan             9 Greece Arcad          12-01.00  
 10 Harney, Bryan             10 Penfield              11-03.00  
 11 Cosmin, Ben               11 Greece Arcad          10-11.75  
 12 Brotsch, Matt             10 Victor                10-11.00  
 13 Lannak, JT                10 Greece Arcad          10-06.50  
 14 Cavalieri, John           11 Greece Arcad           9-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whittemore, Steve         10 Webster Schr          32-00.50  
  2 Debole, Mike              10 Webster Schr          30-06.00  
  3 Wise, Cody                10 Hilton                28-08.75  
 
Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keels, Antoine             9 EAST                  28-09.50  
  2 Holleran, Liam            10 Penfield              25-08.00  
  3 Hurley, Kyle               9 Palmyra-Mace          25-05.75  
  4 Smith, Kiernan             9 Rush Henriet          25-04.00  
  5 Durfee, Mike              10 Webster Schr          24-02.50  
  6 Limbeck, Phil             10 Victor                22-11.00  
  7 Suhre, Jon                10 Victor                22-09.50  
  8 Trottier, Nick             9 Webster Thom          21-11.25  
  9 DiMarino, Andrew           9 Rush Henriet          20-08.00  
 10 Giordano, Nick             9 Greece Arcad          20-07.00  
 11 Koshak, Zach               9 Webster Schr          19-09.00  
 12 Coughlin, James            9 Penfield              19-03.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 
  1 Williams, Sachar           8 EAST                      7.54  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Sachar           8 EAST                     47.66  
  2 Koval, Ethan               8 Marion                   54.08  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Mod
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kozyra, Nate               8 Rush Henriet           5:55.19