Licensed to Wayne Central High School  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/15/2008 08:01 AM
                           2nd Annual Wayne Central                            
                             Modified Invitational                             
                    Wayne Central High School  - 5/14/2008                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hirtelen-Booker, Isabel      HAC                    14.44      14.47   5   10  
  2 Marearai, Liz                Victor                 14.60      14.64   4    8  
  3 Wahle, Shauna                Siena CA               12.31      14.98   5    6  
  4 Mitchell, Savannah           Bloomfield             14.30      15.02   5    4  
  5 Love, Bryanna                Victor                 14.70      15.17   4    2  
  6 Larkin, Ashley               Lyons                  14.60      15.19   4    1  
  7 Rothpearl, Hannah            Newark                 14.40      15.23   5 
  8 Fallone, Ashley              Siena CA               14.46      15.24   5 
  9 Flanders, Taylor             Williamson             14.80      15.26   4 
 10 Newman, Mckenzie             Wayne                             15.28   4 
 11 Keenan, Shannon              Siena CA               13.70      15.45   5 
 12 Polashenski, Maya            Pal-Mac                15.10      15.48   4 
 13 Messineo, Julia              Siena CA               14.04      15.61   5 
 14 Mieszala, Chanel             Penn Yan               15.80      15.68   3 
 15 Cantwell, Vanessa            Pal-Mac                15.60      15.88   3 
 16 Showers, Felisha             Waterloo                          16.14   4 
 17 Waltermeyer, Christie        Wayne                  16.20      16.14   3 
 18 Collins, Annie               Bloomfield             15.40      16.27   4 
 19 Perkins, Miranda             Lyons                  15.50      16.33   3 
 20 K, Heather                   Williamson                        16.57   1 
 21 Chauby, Sara                 Bloomfield             15.90      16.60   3 
 22 Bruch, Krysta                Waterloo                          16.62   3 
 23 Knoerl, Rebecca              Bloomfield             16.00      16.63   3 
 24 Norris, Jennifer             Lyons                  16.50      16.68   2 
 25 Hamilton, Veronica           Newark                 16.70      16.74   2 
 26 Anderson, Diona              Wayne                  16.20      16.86   3 
 27 VanDeMortel, Sarah           Waterloo               16.30      16.92   2 
 28 Doty, Melany                 Wayne                  16.30      16.93   2 
 29 Mussaw, Jessica              Marcus Whitm           17.50      16.95   1 
 30 Dillon, Alex                 Marcus Whitm           16.90      17.24   2 
 31 Turner, Alex                 Marcus Whitm           16.30      17.25   2 
 32 Horning, Olivia              Newark                 18.10      17.38   1 
 33 White, Emily                 Penn Yan               17.00      17.45   1 
 34 Winter, Caitlyn              Mercy                  17.50      18.06   1 
 35 Fry, Crystal                 Marcus Whitm           19.50      18.68   1 
 36 Gavigan, Elizabeth           Penn Yan                          19.91   2 
 37 Henning, Danielle            Pal-Mac                22.50      20.13   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mateo, Kristasha             Newark                 28.90      31.30   6   10  
  2 Koehler, Erin                Wayne                  31.60      32.41   6    8  
  3 Kuter, Taylor                Williamson             32.00      32.49   5    6  
  4 Newman, Mckenzie             Wayne                  31.80      32.66   6    4  
  5 Hughes, Amy                  Mercy                  31.30      32.70   6    2  
  6 Halladay, Lauren             Victor                 32.50      33.11   5    1  
  7 Allen, Gabbie                Bloomfield             33.30      33.58   5 
  8 Gonnella, Candace            Victor                 31.10      33.58   6 
  9 Sosnowski, Mariah            Victor                 31.70      33.93   6 
 10 Liebert, Ana                 Wayne                  31.70      33.99   6 
 11 Jasikoff, Suzy               Romulus                33.50      34.48   5 
 12 Lott, Miley                  Mercy                  33.90      34.59   5 
 13 Miller, Brooke               Penn Yan                          34.66   4 
 14 Jamieson, Alexa              HAC                    33.94      34.89   5 
 15 Rosenbauer, Ashley           Wayne                  38.00      34.99   2 
 16 Gladstone, Katrina           Siena CA               36.84      35.34   3 
 17 Mosher, Lauren               Siena CA               36.93      35.56   3 
 18 McDowell, Shannon            Bloomfield             34.30      35.74   4 
 19 Holloway, Emma               HAC                    37.14      35.83   3 
 20 Domagola, Ashley             Siena CA               35.57      35.85   4 
 21 Hasso, Erin                  Mercy                  35.60      36.03   3 
 22 Collins, Annie               Bloomfield             35.00      36.46   4 
 23 VanDeMortel, Sarah           Waterloo               33.90      36.65   5 
 24 Hamilton, Veronica           Newark                 36.60      36.66   3 
 25 Dillon, Alex                 Marcus Whitm           35.00      36.70   4 
 26 Mussaw, Jessica              Marcus Whitm           37.10      37.00   3 
 27 Schoeberlein, Liz            Bloomfield             35.00      37.44   4 
 28 Horning, Olivia              Newark                 41.60      37.54   2 
 29 Szczepanski, Kayla           Pal-Mac                37.70      37.63   2 
 30 Anderson, Mareen             Penn Yan               37.30      38.08   2 
 31 Mauro, Michelle              Mercy                  37.80      38.68   2 
 32 Peters, Morgan               Waterloo               39.70      38.76   2 
 33 Welch, Summer                Waterloo               39.20      39.11   2 
 34 Verghese, Molly              Siena CA                          39.54   3 
 35 Barbano, Anna                HAC                    40.24      40.66   2 
 36 Fowler, Kelsey               Waterloo               43.20      44.93   1 
 37 Tilly, Kristin               Pal-Mac                47.00    1:00.93   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koehler, Erin                Wayne                1:08.00    1:08.09   4   10  
  2 Crandall, Allie              Wayne                1:11.00    1:10.70   4    8  
  3 Cummings, Santasia           Newark               1:09.70    1:10.83   4    6  
  4 Breedlove, Antionette        Mercy                1:13.00    1:11.33   4    4  
  5 Larios, Gabriella            Newark               1:09.20    1:11.78   4    2  
  6 Ginther, Alexis              Williamson           1:13.40    1:11.81   3    1  
  7 Yonker, Marissa              Pal-Mac              1:14.20    1:12.63   3 
  8 Sauter, Nicole               Bloomfield           1:13.00    1:12.70   4 
  9 Ogborn, Myranda              Wayne                1:15.00    1:12.85   3 
 10 Kaisen, Jordan               Victor               1:12.00    1:13.35   4 
 11 Rayburn, Jacqueline          Victor               1:13.90    1:15.45   3 
 12 DiPasquale, Carey            Mercy                1:18.00    1:16.35   3 
 13 Rennie, Jessica              Waterloo             1:20.10    1:18.99   2 
 14 Ayers, Tegan                 Siena CA             1:21.00    1:19.42   2 
 15 McDowell, Shannon            Bloomfield           1:17.00    1:20.83   3 
 16 Bruch, Krysta                Waterloo             1:22.10    1:22.73   2 
 17 Rieck, Grace                 Mercy                1:22.80    1:23.21   2 
 18 McUmber, Alexis              Lyons                1:29.30    1:23.63   2 
 19 Biuso, Anna                  Wayne                           1:24.54   3 
 20 Nilsen, Leigha               Pal-Mac              1:24.80    1:25.03   2 
 21 Keefer, Margaret             Siena CA             1:35.00    1:26.15   1 
 22 Morales, Torrie              Siena CA             1:32.00    1:28.45   1 
 23 Szczepanski, Kayla           Pal-Mac              1:25.00    1:32.04   2 
 24 Allen, Jeanine               Bloomfield           1:45.00    2:45.50   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ratka, Jenna                 Victor               2:47.60    2:47.11    10  
  2 Camp, Alex                   Wayne                2:56.00    2:48.02     8  
  3 Yonker, Jessica              Pal-Mac              2:46.30    2:52.14     6  
  4 Topian, Shauna               Victor               2:56.70    2:53.99     4  
  5 Luke, Rayanne                Williamson           2:47.10    2:54.77     2  
  6 Bishop, Cassidy              Williamson           2:53.10    2:55.52     1  
  7 Barrett, Meghan              Mercy                2:53.00    2:56.84  
  8 Champlin, Rebekah            Marcus Whitm         3:01.00    2:58.33  
  9 Gentile, Megan               Wayne                2:55.50    2:59.72  
 10 Packer, Jamie                Wayne                3:06.00    3:00.64  
 11 Waldron, Alyssa              Wayne                3:03.00    3:01.43  
 12 Drexler, Becky               Siena CA             3:06.00    3:03.20  
 13 DiPasquale, Carey            Mercy                3:07.00    3:04.13  
 14 Huff, Carolyn                Mercy                3:05.00    3:05.17  
 15 Talbot, Susan                Mercy                3:06.00    3:06.87  
 16 Steiner, Rebecca             Newark               3:08.00    3:11.94  
 17 Rinehart, Kate               Pal-Mac              3:12.60    3:18.90  
 18 Phillips, Shelby             HAC                  3:11.24    3:19.92  
 19 Ryder, Claire                HAC                  3:15.74    3:21.41  
 20 Onorato, Francesca           Siena CA             4:17.00    3:30.22  
 21 Allis, Anne                  Waterloo             3:39.00    3:31.75  
 22 Keefer, Marie                Siena CA             4:08.00    3:38.09  
 23 Vanderlinde, April           Lyons                3:50.00    3:45.35  
 24 Struzick, Ashley             Waterloo             4:17.40    4:05.29  
 25 Martin, Julee                Siena CA             3:37.00    4:27.36  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Mary                 Victor               5:38.80    5:27.99    10  
  2 Camp, Alex                   Wayne                5:47.00    5:29.42     8  
  3 Bishop, Cassidy              Williamson           5:33.00    5:31.40     6  
  4 Lawler, Maggie               Victor               5:44.90    5:35.64     4  
  5 Barrett, Meghan              Mercy                5:49.00    5:39.58     2  
  6 Griffeth, Leandra            Pal-Mac              5:48.00    5:39.82     1  
  7 Luke, Rayanne                Williamson           5:49.00    5:43.05  
  8 Pryslak, Maggie              Siena CA             6:07.00    5:53.28  
  9 Shafer, Nora                 Siena CA             6:32.00    5:54.83  
 10 Champlin, Rebekah            Marcus Whitm         6:10.00    6:09.09  
 11 Hoven, Rachel                Newark               6:05.00    6:15.02  
 12 Talbot, Susan                Mercy                6:15.00    6:16.20  
 13 Huff, Carolyn                Mercy                6:18.00    6:19.45  
 14 Steiner, Rebecca             Newark               6:21.00    6:26.78  
 15 Rinehart, Kate               Pal-Mac              6:34.00    6:27.80  
 16 Coyle, Emily                 Siena CA             7:20.00    6:44.43  
 17 Nakoski, Claire              Bloomfield           6:41.10    6:44.76  
 18 Ronzo, Kellie                Wayne                7:17.00    6:51.47  
 19 Steffan, Adeline             Wayne                7:13.00    6:51.49  
 20 McUmber, Alexis              Lyons                7:03.80    6:58.40  
 21 Stark, Annalise              Siena CA             8:58.00    7:31.83  
 22 Jodeit, Brielle              Waterloo             8:02.00    7:35.86  
 23 Vanderlinde, April           Lyons                7:35.00    7:37.21  
 24 Hecht, Alyson                Wayne                7:55.00    7:53.02  
 25 Struzick, Ashley             Waterloo             8:15.00    8:03.12  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mccaulay, Sabrina            Newark                  9.90      10.28   5   10  
  2 Jackson, Tamila              Lyons                  10.50      10.44   5    8  
  3 Shafer, Nora                 Siena CA               11.10      10.56   5    6  
  4 Hirtelen-Booker, Isabel      HAC                    11.24      10.66   5    4  
  5 Showers, Felisha             Waterloo               11.10      11.42   5    2  
  6 Northrup, Emily              Wayne                             11.43   4    1  
  7 Szydlowski, Samantha         Victor                 11.00      11.45   5 
  8 Austin, Carlie               Victor                 11.00      11.56   5 
  9 Mitchell, Savannah           Bloomfield             11.20      11.58   5 
 10 Larkin, Ashley               Lyons                  11.40      11.59   4 
 11 Halladay, Lauren             Victor                 11.40      11.78   4 
 12 VanNostrand, Merideth        Pal-Mac                11.50      11.80   4 
 13 Madura, Megumi               Siena CA               12.19      11.81   3 
 14 Sents, Danielle              Wayne                  11.80      11.88   4 
 15 Eyerman, Taylor              Mercy                  11.60      12.07   4 
 16 Whiteneck, Kathrine          HAC                    12.34      12.10   2 
 17 Stephens, Kim                Pal-Mac                11.60      12.34   4 
 18 Rosenbauer, Alyssa           Bloomfield             12.10      12.47   3 
 19 Saba, Brittany               Wayne                  12.10      12.49   3 
 20 Williamson, Rachel           Wayne                  12.00      12.54   3 
 21 Nakoski, Claire              Bloomfield             12.10      12.60   3 
 22 Howard, Olivia               Newark                 12.10      12.62   3 
 23 Jensen, Sara                 Waterloo               12.30      12.63   3 
 24 Barnhorn, Suzie              Bloomfield             11.90      12.86   4 
 25 Monroe, Brittanie            Waterloo               12.40      13.19   2 
 26 McGrain, Madeline            HAC                    12.34      13.26   2 
 27 Butler, Cydney               Waterloo               13.00      13.41   2 
 28 Strong, Chelsea              Penn Yan               13.20      13.53   2 
 29 Nilsen, Leigha               Pal-Mac                13.40      13.65   2 
 30 Strong, McKala               Penn Yan               13.20      13.68   2 
 31 Miller, Maggie               Siena CA               16.54      14.05   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tamila              Lyons                  33.90      32.78   4   10  
  2 Crozier, Sharleen            Victor                 33.70      33.42   4    8  
  3 Prew-estes, Remy             Wayne                  34.10      33.54   4    6  
  4 Kline, Melissa               Newark                 36.40      34.97   4    4  
  5 Sweet, Hannah                Mercy                  35.20      35.38   4    2  
  6 Northrup, Emily              Wayne                  35.00      35.43   4    1  
  7 Baker, Kate                  Siena CA               39.24      35.60   2 
  8 Brewer, Lindsey              Wayne                  36.20      36.45   4 
  9 Rennie, Jessica              Waterloo               37.00      37.55   3 
 10 Rosenbauer, Alyssa           Bloomfield             37.50      38.11   3 
 11 Ayers, Tegan                 Siena CA               47.23      38.20   1 
 12 Jensen, Sara                 Waterloo               37.50      38.79   3 
 13 McGrain, Madeline            HAC                    38.54      39.52   3 
 14 Howard, Olivia               Newark                 35.40      39.59   3 
 15 Coyle, Emily                 Siena CA               49.42      39.75   1 
 16 Stephens, Kim                Pal-Mac                38.70      39.85   3 
 17 Hasenauer, Laurie Beth       Wayne                             40.45   3 
 18 Cedruly, Sarah               Siena CA               45.12      40.54   2 
 19 Monroe, Brittanie            Waterloo               39.00      40.90   2 
 20 Healey, Shannon              HAC                    39.44      41.35   2 
 21 Bogart, Amanda               Penn Yan               39.10      42.36   2 
 22 Miller, Chelsea              Pal-Mac                47.10      43.53   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Victor  'A'                                         58.80      58.32   2   10  
     1) Austin, Carlie                  2) Love, Bryanna                  
     3) Sosnowski, Mariah               4) Crozier, Sharleen              
  2 Wayne  'A'                                          58.60      59.62   2    8  
  3 Newark  'A'                                         59.20      59.82   2    6  
     1) Gregor-Castro, Elena            2) Cummings, Santasia             
     3) Kline, Melissa                  4) Rothpearl, Hannah              
  4 Pal-Mac  'A'                                      1:03.00    1:00.95   2    4  
  5 Bloomfield  'A'                                   1:03.20    1:02.86   2    2  
     1) Allen, Gabbie                   2) Sauter, Nicole                 
     3) Carlson, Brianna                4) Barnhorn, Suzie                
  6 Penn Yan  'A'                                     1:07.10    1:05.70   1    1  
     1) Miller, Brooke                  2) Mieszala, Chanel               
     3) Strong, Chelsea                 4) Strong, McKala                 
  7 Mercy  'A'                                        1:06.00    1:05.91   2 
     1) Breedlove, Antionette           2) Hasso, Erin                    
     3) Mauro, Michelle                 4) Eyerman, Taylor                
  8 H.A.C.  'A'                                       1:06.44    1:07.18   1 
 -- Siena CA  'A'                                     1:08.00         DQ   1 
     1) Barbaro, Sara                   2) Klein, Audrey                  
     3) Messineo, Julia                 4) Costello, Janine               
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Victor  'A'                                       2:10.90    2:09.38   2   10  
     1) Ratka, Jenna                    2) Kaisen, Jordan                 
     3) Marearai, Liz                   4) Turner, Mary                   
  2 Newark  'A'                                       2:11.60    2:12.00   2    8  
     1) Gregor-Castro, Elena            2) Mccaulay, Sabrina              
     3) Larios, Gabriella               4) Mateo, Kristasha               
  3 Siena CA  'A'                                     2:13.90    2:14.35   2    6  
     1) Wahle, Shauna                   2) Fallone, Ashley                
     3) Pryslak, Maggie                 4) Baker, Kate                    
  4 Pal-Mac  'A'                                      2:34.00    2:18.70   1    4  
  5 Williamson  'A'                                   2:30.00    2:20.57   2    2  
     1) Flanders, Taylor                2) Kuter, Taylor                  
     3) Ginther, Alexis                 4) Volpe, Ashley                  
  6 Mercy  'A'                                        2:16.00    2:22.54   2    1  
     1) Lott, Miley                     2) Rieck, Grace                   
     3) Sweet, Hannah                   4) Hughes, Amy                    
  7 Wayne  'A'                                        2:25.00    2:24.54   2 
  8 H.A.C.  'A'                                       2:22.10    2:37.24   2 
  9 Bloomfield  'A'                                   2:35.00    2:41.65   1 
     1) Anderson, Maureen               2) Chauby, Sara                   
     3) Schoeberlein, Liz               4) Knoerl, Rebecca                
 10 Penn Yan  'A'                                     2:40.10    2:42.32   1 
     1) Anderson, Mareen                2) Giordano, Rachel               
     3) Gavigan, Elizabeth              4) Bogart, Amanda                 
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                     2:32.70    2:44.51   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mccaulay, Sabrina            Newark               4-06.00   J4-06.00    10  
  2 Luke, Rayanne                Williamson           4-08.00   J4-02.00     1  
  2 Barnhorn, Suzie              Bloomfield           4-00.00   J4-02.00     2  
  2 Shafer, Nora                 Siena CA             3-08.00   J4-02.00     4  
  2 Turner, Mary                 Victor               4-02.00   J4-02.00     8  
  2 Jasikoff, Suzy               Romulus              4-02.00   J4-02.00     6  
  7 Fallone, Ashley              Siena CA             3-06.00    4-00.00  
  7 Capitulik, Heather           Pal-Mac              4-00.00    4-00.00  
  9 Eyerman, Taylor              Mercy                3-10.00    3-10.00  
  9 Bretsch, Katie               Wayne                4-02.00    3-10.00  
  9 Yonker, Marissa              Pal-Mac              4-00.00    3-10.00  
  9 Carlson, Brianna             Bloomfield           3-08.00    3-10.00  
  9 Parrotta, Natalie            Siena CA             3-06.00    3-10.00  
 14 Jensen, Sara                 Waterloo             4-00.00    3-08.00  
 14 Sauter, Nicole               Bloomfield           3-10.00    3-08.00  
 14 Henessy, Quinn               Wayne                4-00.00    3-08.00  
 17 Showers, Felisha             Waterloo             4-00.00    3-06.00  
 18 Steffan, Adeline             Wayne                           3-04.00  
 19 Winter, Caitlyn              Mercy                3-08.00    3-02.00  
 19 Rieck, Grace                 Mercy                3-08.00    3-02.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polashenski, Maya            Pal-Mac             12-09.25   13-09.00    10  
  2 Gregor-Castro, Elena         Newark              11-11.00   13-01.00     8  
  3 Desiato, Jenn                Wayne               13-00.00   13-00.00     6  
  4 Mateo, Kristasha             Newark              12-01.00   12-07.00     4  
  5 Stein, Emily                 Wayne               11-00.00   12-05.50     2  
  6 Love, Bryanna                Victor              11-00.00   12-04.00     1  
  7 Collier, Tia                 Wayne               12-02.00   12-03.00  
  8 Ventallo, Colby              Wayne               11-08.00   12-00.00  
  9 Hirtelen-Booker, Isabel      HAC                  9-06.25   11-08.50  
 10 Rothpearl, Hannah            Newark              10-06.00   11-07.00  
 11 Drexler, Becky               Siena CA            11-03.00   11-06.00  
 11 Larkin, Ashley               Lyons               12-08.00   11-06.00  
 13 Austin, Carlie               Victor              11-09.00   11-05.00  
 14 Gonnella, Candace            Victor              11-08.50   11-04.50  
 15 Sweet, Hannah                Mercy               10-00.50   11-00.00  
 16 O'Sullivan, Cayla            Victor              11-05.00   10-11.00  
 17 Rosenbauer, Alyssa           Bloomfield           9-07.00   10-08.00  
 17 McKenna, Colleen             Siena CA            10-01.00   10-08.00  
 19 Ryder, Claire                HAC                  8-04.00   10-07.50  
 20 Hocker, Sappho               Bloomfield          11-06.00   10-05.50  
 21 McDowell, Shannon            Bloomfield          11-03.00   10-03.50  
 22 Champlin, Rebekah            Marcus Whitm        11-04.00   10-01.00  
 23 Turner, Alex                 Marcus Whitm         9-09.50    9-06.00  
 24 Breedlove, Antionette        Mercy                8-09.50    9-05.00  
 25 Dillon, Alex                 Marcus Whitm         9-07.00    9-02.00  
 26 Barbano, Anna                HAC                  8-06.50    8-10.00  
 27 Fry, Crystal                 Marcus Whitm        10-00.00    8-08.00  
 28 Manos, Eleni                 Siena CA             9-01.00    8-06.00  
 29 Norris, Jennifer             Lyons                8-02.50    8-03.00  
 30 Onorato, Francesca           Siena CA             9-06.00    8-00.00  
 31 Moss, Jen                    Penn Yan             6-00.00    6-08.50  
 31 Anderson, Mareen             Penn Yan             6-00.00    6-08.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cummings, Santasia           Newark              29-01.00   29-01.50    10  
  2 Ashline-Winters, Ariel       Wayne               25-03.25   26-05.75     8  
  3 Gonnella, Candace            Victor              26-04.25   25-09.75     6  
  4 Gentile, Megan               Wayne               24-00.00   25-08.25     4  
  5 Kline, Melissa               Newark              23-11.00   23-10.25     2  
  6 Griffeth, Leandra            Pal-Mac             21-04.00   23-09.25     1  
  7 Howard, Olivia               Newark              25-03.00   23-08.00  
  8 Rinehart, Kate               Pal-Mac             22-00.00   23-02.50  
  9 Vanderwerken, Shannon        Williamson          26-09.00   23-00.00  
 10 Turner, Alex                 Marcus Whitm        24-06.00   22-02.25  
 11 Hoake, Taylor                Wayne               20-00.00   21-10.75  
 11 Collins, Annie               Bloomfield          21-04.00   21-10.75  
 13 Hanlan, Hailey               Wayne               21-00.00   21-10.00  
 14 Bishop, Cassidy              Williamson                     21-01.25  
 15 Mussaw, Jessica              Marcus Whitm        17-05.00   20-10.00  
 16 Lott, Miley                  Mercy               19-00.00   20-08.50  
 17 Anderson, Maureen            Bloomfield          21-02.00   20-01.25  
 18 Miller, Chelsea              Pal-Mac             20-10.25   19-11.75  
 19 Nakoski, Claire              Bloomfield          21-06.00   19-07.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jessica           Williamson          26-03.50   24-09.00    10  
  2 Hocker, Sappho               Bloomfield          20-04.00   21-06.50     8  
  3 Stephens, Kim                Pal-Mac             19-05.00   21-03.00     6  
  4 Keenan, Shannon              Siena CA            18-08.00   21-00.50     4  
  5 Sabin, Hayley                Wayne               22-02.00   21-00.00     2  
  6 Culbertson, Hunter           Wayne               19-05.00   20-10.00     1  
  7 Jenkins, Michelle            Newark              23-01.00   20-09.00  
  7 Sentiff, Catie               Victor              21-00.50   20-09.00  
  9 Kaisen, Jordan               Victor              20-10.50   19-09.00  
 10 Cox, Tarchia                 Mercy               28-00.00   19-08.00  
 11 Petromallo, Christine        Wayne               21-00.00   19-07.50  
 11 Mosher, Lauren               Siena CA                       19-07.50  
 13 Rissler, Taylor              Pal-Mac             21-00.00   19-06.00  
 14 Devries, Kate                Wayne               17-07.50   19-03.00  
 15 Jimenez, Jennifer            Newark              17-07.00   18-06.00  
 16 Giordano, Rachel             Penn Yan            16-01.00   17-10.50  
 17 Guy, Jada                    Newark              19-01.00   17-06.50  
 18 Grice, Antiea                Mercy               16-00.00   17-03.00  
 19 Scialdone, Jordan            Romulus             18-06.00   16-08.00  
 20 McCord, Brooke               Pal-Mac                        16-02.50  
 21 Knoerl, Rebecca              Bloomfield          19-02.00   15-09.00  
 22 Perkins, Miranda             Lyons               18-01.50   15-02.50  
 23 Schoeberlein, Liz            Bloomfield          18-00.00   14-10.00  
 24 Schifitto, Lia               Siena CA            15-05.00   14-08.00  
 25 Fowler, Kelsey               Waterloo            15-06.00   14-06.00  
 26 Olfield-Parker, Tara         Waterloo            15-05.00   14-05.50  
 27 Hayes, Michaela              Romulus             17-01.00   14-02.00  
 28 Miller, Kayla                Waterloo            17-00.00   12-06.50  
 29 Welch, Summer                Waterloo            12-00.00   11-05.50  
 30 Fry, Crystal                 Marcus Whitm        11-04.00   11-00.00  
 31 Allen, Jeanine               Bloomfield          11-03.00   10-09.00  
 32 Mitchinson, Nicole           Newark              17-02.00   10-07.00  
 33 Morales, Torrie              Siena CA            11-04.00   10-04.50  
 34 Henning, Danielle            Pal-Mac             10-00.00    9-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keenan, Shannon              Siena CA               67-08      66-06    10  
  2 Schneider, Jessica           Williamson             67-05      64-04     8  
  3 Lindsay, Emily               Williamson             57-07      63-08     6  
  4 Miller, Kayla                Waterloo               54-00      56-11     4  
  5 Jackson, Tamila              Lyons                  54-04      55-02     2  
  6 Petromallo, Christine        Wayne                  62-10      55-01     1  
  7 Friend, Chelsey              Lyons                  54-02      53-07  
  8 Sentiff, Catie               Victor                 49-10      53-02  
  9 Guy, Jada                    Newark                 58-08      52-06  
 10 Sabin, Hayley                Wayne                  58-01      49-10  
 11 Scialdone, Jordan            Romulus                55-09      49-08  
 12 Costello, Janine             Siena CA               37-04      48-04  
 13 Jenkins, Michelle            Newark                 52-02      47-09  
 14 Anderson, Maureen            Bloomfield             48-03      47-01  
 15 Gladstone, Katrina           Siena CA               51-08      46-05  
 16 Schaumberg, Traci            Wayne                  37-00      45-00  
 17 Olfield-Parker, Tara         Waterloo               34-00      42-10  
 18 Hayes, Michaela              Romulus                44-04      42-04  
 19 Whiteneck, Kathrine          HAC                    44-10      42-00  
 20 Bogart, Amanda               Penn Yan               36-04      41-06  
 21 Wemett, Whitney              Siena CA               46-06      40-05  
 22 Carlson, Brianna             Bloomfield             42-00      40-04  
 23 Vanderlinde, April           Lyons                  39-05      40-01  
 24 Fowler, Kelsey               Waterloo               42-00      39-09  
 25 Welch, Summer                Waterloo               37-00      38-11  
 26 Rissler, Taylor              Pal-Mac                50-00      37-09  
 27 Chauby, Sara                 Bloomfield             40-00      37-04  
 28 Jimenez, Jennifer            Newark                 44-09      37-02  
 29 Tilly, Kristin               Pal-Mac                38-03      36-07  
 30 Jasikoff, Suzy               Romulus                43-04      36-06  
 31 Mitchinson, Nicole           Newark                 34-05      35-01  
 32 Jamieson, Alexa              HAC                    42-05      32-00  
 33 Domagola, Ashley             Siena CA                         x30-03  
 34 Olsson, Cassie               Pal-Mac                30-00      29-01  
 35 Allen, Jeanine               Bloomfield             30-00      16-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne                       86        2) Victor                     82   
    3) Newark                      80        4) Williamson                 43   
    5) Siena CA                    36        6) Pal-Mac                    32   
    7) Lyons                       21        8) Bloomfield                 16   
    9) H.A.C.                      14       10) Mercy                      11   
   11) Waterloo                     6       11) Romulus                     6   
   13) Penn Yan                     1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayne                      117        2) Victor                    103   
    3) Newark                      79        4) Williamson                 46   
    5) Marcus Whitman              25        6) Lyons                      20   
    7) Penn Yan                    10        7) Pal-Mac                    10   
    9) Siena CA                     9       10) H.A.C.                      8   
   11) Waterloo                     4       12) Bloomfield                  3