Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/20/2008 11:34 PM
                         Frosh-Soph Girls - 5/22/2007                          
                               Aquinas institute                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                             10:49.51  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                        11:38.74  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencerport  'A'                                      53.84  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                           56.73  
  3 Brockport  'A'                                        58.31  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:00.63  
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             52.58  
  2 Brockport  'A'                                        54.26  
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                54.90  
  4 Hilton  'A'                                           56.38  
  5 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                                56.64  
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                58.33  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winner, Erinn              9 Brockport                18.09  
  2 Ikpot, Elsie               9 Our Lady of              19.40  
  3 Phillips, Alexandra        9 Hilton                   19.66  
  4 Shamaskin, Sarah           9 Brighton                 20.87  
  5 Lam, Amanda                9 Brighton                 23.79  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galbraith, Jeannie        10 Brockport                17.01  
  2 DeLahunta, Sarah          10 Pittsford Su             18.13  
  3 Drouin, Ashley            10 Hilton                   20.74  
  4 Searchfield, Rebecca      10 Webster Schr             21.94  
  5 Wilson, Jessie            10 Our Lady of              27.11  
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Polite, Sophia             9 Ben Franklin           1:03.53   2 
  2 Royster, Quela             9 Brighton               1:04.52   2 
  3 Downs, Katie               9 Pittsford Su           1:05.75   2 
  4 Kohler, Holly              9 Webster Schr           1:07.25   2 
  5 Cook, Alexis               9 Aquinas Inst           1:07.80   2 
  6 DeJohn, Abby               9 Spencerport            1:11.39   2 
  7 Boghani, Natasha           9 Brighton               1:11.55   2 
  8 Wimer, Katherine           9 Spencerport            1:11.76   1 
  9 Delaney, Kathryn           9 Our Lady of            1:12.23   1 
 10 Perry, Kaylee              9 Brockport              1:13.00   1 
 11 Ahsan, Nabiha              9 Brighton               1:16.63   1 
 12 Axelrod, Jordyn            9 Pittsford Su           1:21.66   1 
 13 Stewart, Abby              9 Pittsford Su           1:23.12   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Run Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tykwees, Bice             10 Ben Franklin           1:00.77   2 
  2 Hochheimer, Mandi         10 Aquinas Inst           1:02.29   2 
  3 Frearson, Chelsea         10 Hilton                 1:03.95   2 
  4 Burt, Lanna               10 Pittsford Su           1:05.91   2 
  5 Clay, Ashlley             10 Ben Franklin           1:07.18   2 
  6 Davis, Chelsea            10 Brockport              1:07.44   2 
  7 Mills, Sarah              10 Webster Schr           1:10.62   2 
  8 Liano, Jenny              10 Brighton               1:11.20   1 
  9 Anolik, Sarah             10 Brighton               1:11.62   2 
 10 Anderson, Meredith        10 Our Lady of            1:16.42   1 
 11 Slate, Melissa            10 Brockport              1:18.27   1 
 12 Kashtan, Rachel           10 Pittsford Su           1:20.74   1 
 13 Master, Roshni            10 Pittsford Su           1:22.35   1 
 14 Indovina, Jessica         10 Pittsford Su           1:22.54   1 
 15 Huang, Allison            10 Pittsford Su           1:22.58   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cocchiara, Amanda          9 Hilton                 5:05.92  
  2 Saxton, Katie              9 Spencerport            5:24.59  
  3 Griffiths, Monica          8 Hilton                 5:30.20  
  4 Maffett, Megan             9 Spencerport            5:34.83  
  5 Billitier, Rachel          9 Spencerport            5:38.96  
  6 Lowe, Katie                9 Spencerport            5:46.78  
  7 Smith, Angela              9 Our Lady of            6:00.66  
  8 Jones, Sarah               7 Hilton                 6:07.04  
  9 Lozon, Amanda              9 Our Lady of            6:18.60  
 10 McGrath, Molly             9 Our Lady of            6:20.37  
 11 Weinmann, Colleen          9 Our Lady of            7:00.94  
 
Event 10  Girls 1500 Meter Run Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cymerman, Amy             10 Pittsford Su           5:13.58  
  2 Sirotenko, Andrea         10 Brighton               5:31.78  
  3 Zaffuto, Katie            10 Our Lady of            5:35.56  
  4 Truby, Lauren             10 Spencerport            5:36.41  
  5 Koniski, Sarah            10 Spencerport            5:36.94  
  6 Holt, Sally               10 Hilton                 5:41.37  
  7 Phillips, Michelle        10 Spencerport            5:46.27  
  8 Taccardi, Emma            10 Pittsford Su           5:49.25  
  9 Wall, Natalie             10 Hilton                 5:51.56  
 10 Meyers, Julia             10 Brockport              6:01.23  
 11 Taschman, Jane            10 Pittsford Su           6:06.49  
 12 Van Apeldoorn, Megan      10 Webster Schr           6:15.92  
 13 Talbot, Sarah             10 Aquinas Inst           6:23.99  
 14 Miskinis, Jill            11 Our Lady of            6:34.43  
 15 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Our Lady of            6:51.92  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coles, Daiquana            9 Brockport                13.34   3 
  2 Tomasso, Nicole            8 Spencerport              13.45   3 
  3 Banahene, Patricia         9 Brighton                 13.47   3 
  4 Cooper, Jasmine            9 Bishop Kearn             14.10   2 
  5 Winner, Erinn              9 Brockport                14.37   3 
  6 DeFilippo, Maria           9 Brighton                 14.53   3 
  7 Franklin, Cassidy          9 Brighton                 14.61   2 
  8 Fiorella, Stephanie        9 Pittsford Su             14.62   2 
  9 Blanding, Jordan           9 Brockport                14.86   2 
 10 Patella-Ryan, Kiri         9 Nazareth Aca             15.21   2 
 11 Brown, Tiana               9 Brockport                15.22   2 
 12 Uppal, Aneeta              9 Webster Schr             15.25   3 
 13 Silberg, Claire            9 Pittsford Su             15.41   1 
 14 Ikpot, Elsie               9 Our Lady of              15.58   2 
 15 Shue, Rebecca              9 Brockport                15.94   2 
 16 Hook, Lisa                 9 Hilton                   16.20   1 
 17 Negron, Tianna             9 Spencerport              16.46   1 
 18 Finn, Shannon              9 Pittsford Su             16.95   1 
 19 Interlichia, Lauren        9 Hilton                   17.00   1 
 20 Joshpe, Rachel             9 Pittsford Su             17.41   1 
 21 Mills, Alexandra           8 Archangel                19.68   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry, Carniesha          10 Hilton                   12.96   3 
  2 Neal, Mackenzie           10 Pittsford Su             13.67   3 
  3 Pettrone, Alea            10 Spencerport              13.78   3 
  4 Herbert, Allison          10 Hilton                   13.91   3 
  5 Nelson, Dionca            10 Ben Franklin             13.93   3 
  6 Monu, Yvonne              10 Pittsford Su             14.37   3 
  7 Edelman, Courtney         10 Hilton                   14.75   2 
  8 DeLahunta, Sarah          10 Pittsford Su             15.24   2 
  9 Dean, Ally                10 Brighton                 15.31   2 
 10 Marnon, Krystin           10 Spencerport              15.59   2 
 11 Reaves, Antoinette        10 Hilton                   15.63   1 
 12 Giordano, Alana           10 Hilton                   15.68   1 
 13 Murphy, Erin              10 Hilton                   15.72   2 
 14 Hurd, Kayli               10 Brockport                15.78   1 
 15 Stoppenbeck, Alana        10 Webster Schr             16.08   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Rachel             8 Spencerport            1:12.45  
  2 Kaufman, Sarah             9 Pittsford Su           1:14.93  
  3 Phillips, Alexandra        9 Hilton                 1:15.92  
  4 Reask, Maria               9 Our Lady of            1:23.22  
  5 Cragie, Caitlin            9 Pittsford Su           1:28.98  
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connors, Carol            10 Aquinas Inst           1:07.16  
  2 Kellner, Lauren           10 Pittsford Su           1:11.16  
  3 Mitchel, Lindsay          10 Spencerport            1:16.77  
  4 Belliveau, Sasha          10 Brighton               1:21.25  
  5 Drouin, Ashley            10 Hilton                 1:24.60  
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cocchiara, Amanda          9 Hilton                 2:31.77  
  2 Rajamani, Mallika          9 Our Lady of            2:36.36  
  3 Sargent, Erin              9 Brockport              2:43.92  
  4 Irwin, Rebecca             9 Webster Schr           2:47.33  
  5 Desiato, Brittany          9 Spencerport            2:49.12  
  6 Samson, Lauren             9 Brighton               2:50.99  
  7 Schneider, Faith           9 Our Lady of            2:57.40  
  8 Cowles, Jen                9 Pittsford Su           3:22.11  
  9 Papalia, Alesha            9 Webster Schr           3:39.24  
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tykwees, Bice             10 Ben Franklin           2:37.06  
  2 Talbot, Sarah             10 Aquinas Inst           2:55.69  
  3 Van Apeldoorn, Megan      10 Webster Schr           2:55.79  
  4 Anderson, Meredith        10 Our Lady of            2:58.57  
  5 Pelz, Maddie              10 Pittsford Su           3:01.47  
  6 Houck, Mercedes           10 Brighton               3:36.24  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lattuca, Nicca             9 Spencerport              27.53   4 
  2 Polite, Sophia             9 Ben Franklin             28.48   4 
  3 Berry, Jackie              9 Ben Franklin             29.60   4 
  4 Cook, Alexis               9 Aquinas Inst             30.21   4 
  5 Dobler, Kelly              9 Pittsford Su             30.25   3 
  6 Cooper, Jasmine            9 Bishop Kearn             30.26   4 
  7 DeJohn, Abby               9 Spencerport              30.79   4 
  8 Fiorella, Stephanie        9 Pittsford Su             30.99   3 
  9 DeFilippo, Maria           9 Brighton                 31.44   4 
  9 Franklin, Cassidy          9 Brighton                 31.44   3 
 11 Patella-Ryan, Kiri         9 Nazareth Aca             31.80   2 
 12 Delaney, Kathryn           9 Our Lady of              31.81   3 
 13 Perry, Kaylee              9 Brockport                31.89   3 
 14 Brown, Tiana               9 Brockport                32.28   3 
 15 Cupo, Marie                9 Pittsford Su             33.06   2 
 16 Silberg, Claire            9 Pittsford Su             33.11   2 
 17 Hook, Lisa                 9 Hilton                   35.35   2 
 18 Axelrod, Jordyn            9 Pittsford Su             35.61   1 
 19 Interlichia, Lauren        9 Hilton                   36.12   1 
 20 Finn, Shannon              9 Pittsford Su             36.71   1 
 21 Stewart, Abby              9 Pittsford Su             37.71   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry, Carniesha          10 Hilton                   27.66   4 
  2 Connors, Carol            10 Aquinas Inst             28.03   4 
  3 Donadelle, Dominique      11 Our Lady of              28.69   4 
  4 Flanagan, Shea            10 Pittsford Su             28.71   4 
  5 Fischer, April            10 Webster Schr             29.27   4 
  6 Nelson, Dionca            10 Ben Franklin             29.34   3 
  7 Herbert, Allison          10 Hilton                   29.51   4 
  8 Davis, Chelsea            10 Brockport                29.70   3 
  9 Edelman, Courtney         10 Hilton                   31.03   4 
 10 Williams, Diana           10 Pittsford Su             32.00   2 
 11 Marnon, Krystin           10 Spencerport              32.70   2 
 12 Giordano, Alana           10 Hilton                   32.87   3 
 13 Reaves, Antoinette        10 Hilton                   33.62   2 
 14 Slate, Melissa            10 Brockport                34.77   2 
 15 Indovina, Jessica         10 Pittsford Su             35.30   2 
 16 Huang, Allison            10 Pittsford Su             36.10   1 
 17 Master, Roshni            10 Pittsford Su             37.01   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 3000 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colon, Christina           9 Pittsford Su          11:23.35  
  2 Palmeri, Emily             9 Hilton                13:05.18  
  3 Lozon, Amanda              9 Our Lady of           13:51.56  
  4 McGrath, Molly             9 Our Lady of           13:58.05  
  5 Smith, Angela              9 Our Lady of           14:07.48  
 
Event 20  Girls 3000 Meter Run Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hatch, Robin              10 Pittsford Su          12:34.14  
  2 King, Alyssa              10 Brighton              12:43.33  
  3 Rosenburgh, Audrey        10 Brighton              12:45.58  
  4 Zaffuto, Katie            10 Our Lady of           13:13.05  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:42.86  
  2 Brighton  'A'                                       4:45.05  
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         4:54.59  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Franklin  'A'                                   4:18.88  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:25.32  
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         4:25.35  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:33.44  
  5 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                              4:38.10  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donadelle, Dominique      11 Our Lady of           16-09.75  
  2 Schmidt, Tori             10 Hilton                15-10.00  
  3 Flanagan, Shea            10 Pittsford Su          14-06.00  
  4 Neal, Mackenzie           10 Pittsford Su          14-01.50  
  5 Clay, Ashlley             10 Ben Franklin          13-07.50  
  6 Haude, Leann              10 Hilton                12-10.75  
  7 Smith, Bridgett           10 Hilton                12-06.00  
  8 Ingham, Alana             10 Hilton                12-04.25  
  9 Miller, Jaime             10 Our Lady of           11-10.50  
 10 Murphy, Erin              10 Hilton                11-07.25  
 -- Cenzi, Tori               10 Spencerport                 ND  
 -- Coles, Daiquana            9 Brockport                   ND  
 -- King, Shannon             10 Brockport                   ND  
 -- Buell, Brittany           10 Brockport                   ND  
 
Event 24  Girls Triple Jump Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Tori             10 Hilton                34-11.50  
  2 Flanagan, Shea            10 Pittsford Su          30-06.50  
  3 Pettrone, Alea            10 Spencerport           29-07.50  
  4 Hochheimer, Mandi         10 Aquinas Inst          29-07.00  
  5 Spencer, Christine        10 Hilton                29-00.50  
  6 Mills, Sarah              10 Webster Schr          28-03.00  
  7 Ingham, Alana             10 Hilton                26-05.00  
  8 Haude, Leann              10 Hilton                25-06.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Amber              10 Nazareth Aca          30-04.50  
  2 Miller, Jaime             10 Our Lady of           29-01.50  
  3 Walters, Monstatia        10 Ben Franklin          28-03.25  
  4 Vassiliau, Joanna         10 Webster Schr          27-07.00  
  5 Monu, Yvonne              10 Pittsford Su          27-04.00  
  6 Gross, Gina               10 Brockport             24-08.75  
  7 Grant, Victoria           10 Ben Franklin          24-07.00  
  8 Miskinis, Jill            11 Our Lady of           23-11.00  
  9 Klotzbach, Lindsay        10 Hilton                22-10.25  
 10 LaDelfa, Gina             10 Pittsford Su          22-06.00  
 11 Allen, Heather            10 Hilton                22-04.00  
 12 Aguglia, Kara             10 Hilton                21-10.75  
 13 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Our Lady of           21-00.50  
 14 White, Crystal            10 Pittsford Su          20-08.00  
 15 Wilson, Jessie            10 Our Lady of           20-03.00  
 16 Comden, Kelly             10 Hilton                19-03.00  
 17 Abbate, Sydney            10 Hilton                18-00.50  
 
Event 26  Girls Discus Throw Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kouzan, Jessica           10 Webster Schr             90-05  
  2 Moore, Amber              10 Nazareth Aca             87-10  
  3 Walters, Monstatia        10 Ben Franklin             82-09  
  4 Miller, Jaime             10 Our Lady of              79-00  
  5 Monu, Yvonne              10 Pittsford Su             76-10  
  6 Gross, Gina               10 Brockport                74-10  
  7 Vassiliau, Joanna         10 Webster Schr             74-08  
  8 Grant, Victoria           10 Ben Franklin             65-11  
  9 Aguglia, Kara             10 Hilton                   64-04  
 10 Smith, Bridgett           10 Hilton                   60-07  
 11 Miskinis, Jill            11 Our Lady of              60-01  
 12 Klotzbach, Lindsay        10 Hilton                   59-06  
 13 Comden, Kelly             10 Hilton                   58-10  
 14 Allen, Heather            10 Hilton                   58-07  
 15 Palazzo, Courtney         11 Our Lady of              51-00  
 16 White, Crystal            10 Pittsford Su             47-10  
 17 LaDelfa, Gina             10 Pittsford Su             43-07  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geary, Kristen            10 Brighton               9-00.00  
  2 Arday, Rachel             10 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
  3 Cenzi, Tori               10 Spencerport            8-00.00  
  4 Meyer, Rachel             10 Pittsford Su           7-06.00  
  5 Antonsdottir, Greta       10 Pittsford Su           7-00.00  
  6 Buell, Brittany           10 Brockport              6-06.00  
  7 Klimack, Brandy           10 Hilton                 6-00.00  
 -- Clemens, Molly            10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Spencer, Christine        10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- King, Shannon             10 Brockport                   NH  
 
Event 28  Girls High Jump Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Meredith        10 Our Lady of            4-08.00  
  2 Kouzan, Jessica           10 Webster Schr          J4-08.00  
  3 Ferruzza, Gina            10 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
  4 Williams, Diana           10 Pittsford Su           4-04.00  
  5 DeLahunta, Sarah          10 Pittsford Su           4-02.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lattuca, Nicca             9 Spencerport           15-11.50  
  2 Christiano, Hayley         9 Hilton                14-06.25  
  3 DeFilippo, Maria           9 Brighton              14-01.25  
  4 DeRue, Stephanie           9 Spencerport           13-03.25  
  5 Kohler, Holly              9 Webster Schr          12-11.50  
  6 Coles, Daiquana            9 Brockport             12-08.00  
  7 Kaufman, Sarah             9 Pittsford Su          12-05.00  
  8 Emmert, Molly              9 Hilton                12-00.25  
  9 Shamaskin, Sarah           9 Brighton              11-08.00  
 10 Uppal, Aneeta              9 Webster Schr          11-06.50  
 11 Weidman, Andrea            9 Webster Schr          11-05.50  
 12 Hartung, Stephanie         9 Brockport             10-10.00  
 13 Reask, Maria               9 Our Lady of           10-09.75  
 14 Garno, Bailey              9 Hilton                10-06.25  
 15 Swan, Kayla                9 Brockport             10-00.00  
 16 Delaney, Kathryn           9 Our Lady of            9-08.50  
 17 Burtch, Stephanie          9 Brockport              8-05.00  
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miles, Stephanie           9 Hilton                33-00.00  
  2 DeRue, Stephanie           9 Spencerport           30-09.00  
  3 Weidman, Andrea            9 Webster Schr          29-05.25  
  4 Kane, Nicollette           9 Our Lady of           27-02.50  
  5 Ahsan, Nabiha              9 Brighton              26-10.50  
  6 Schneider, Faith           9 Our Lady of           26-03.50  
  7 Boghani, Natasha           9 Brighton              25-02.00  
  8 Ikpot, Elsie               9 Our Lady of           22-05.25  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliott, Blhsh             9 Hilton                26-04.00  
  2 Perry, Kathryn             9 Aquinas Inst          26-00.50  
  3 Szalay, Alexis             9 Webster Schr          23-09.00  
  4 Smith, Alexis              9 Nazareth Aca          22-03.00  
  5 Alston, Jordon             9 Nazareth Aca          19-04.75  
  6 Papalia, Alesha            9 Webster Schr          18-02.00  
  7 Martin, Jenna              9 Webster Schr          17-10.25  
  8 Mills, Alexandra           8 Archangel             17-01.25  
  9 Cruz, Naysha               9 Nazareth Aca          14-10.00  
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Kathryn             9 Aquinas Inst             87-06  
  2 Scull, Sabrina             9 Brighton                 58-01  
  3 Szalay, Alexis             9 Webster Schr             55-02  
  4 Alston, Jordon             9 Nazareth Aca             54-03  
  5 Wimer, Katherine           9 Spencerport              52-06  
  6 Henry, Taylor              9 Brighton                 50-02  
  7 Martin, Jenna              9 Webster Schr             46-10  
  8 Smith, Alexis              9 Nazareth Aca             46-00  
  9 Papalia, Alesha            9 Webster Schr             44-06  
 10 Cruz, Naysha               9 Nazareth Aca             38-04  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christiano, Hayley         9 Hilton                 9-00.00  
  2 Miles, Stephanie           9 Hilton                 7-00.00  
  3 Downs, Katie               9 Pittsford Su           6-06.00  
  4 Accordo, Adrianna          9 Our Lady of            6-00.00  
 -- Schneider, Faith           9 Our Lady of                 NH  
 
Event 34  Girls High Jump Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coles, Daiquana            9 Brockport              4-10.00  
  2 Miles, Stephanie           9 Hilton                J4-10.00  
  3 Accordo, Adrianna          9 Our Lady of            4-06.00  
  4 Ekeren, Anna               9 Bishop Kearn          J4-06.00  
  5 Staino, Alyssa             9 Brockport              4-00.00