ALEXANDER INVITATIONAL 4-19-08
TROJAN INVITATIONAL Boys results
1 . RUSH HENRIETTA               180.00    8.PEMBROKE 18.00
2 . ALBION                                       83.50 9.ATTICA 13.00
3 . CANISIUS                                  80.00 10.BOLIVAR RICHBERG 11.00
4 . ALEXANDER TROJANS     80.00 11.LIVONIA 6.00
5 . ALDEN                                         65.00 12.Harley Allendale Columbia 5.00
6 . LETCHWORTH                         55.50 13.JASPER TROUPSGURG 4.00
7 . GENESEO                                  19.00 14.BARKER HIGH SCHOOL 0.00
EVENT RESULTS
1 PENT 110 HURD             FINAL
1 TAYOR BAACK CANISIUS             2694
2 TIM MCGREEVY ALEXANDER TROJANS 2651
3 JUMMY TURNER RUSH HENRIETTA 2585
4 DARRELL WRIGHT RUSH HENRIETTA 2438
5 CHRIS LAMBERT ALEXANDER TROJANS 2068
6 YORIS STROBEL LETCHWORTH 1850
7 TIM BANKER GENESEO 1703
8 BEN PETERS LETCHWORTH 1702
9 COOPER CREAGAN GENESEO               1685
2 110M HURDLES              FINAL
1 JIMMY BUNTLEY RUSH HENRIETTA 15.7
2 PAT PANKOW LETCHWORTH 17.6
3 EVAN MILES PEMBROKE 18.4
4 JOSH HURD LIVONIA 18.8
5 JESSE FURLONG ALEXANDER TROJANS 18.9
6 JOSH PERALDO JASPER TROUPSGURG 19.0
7 LUKE SKRYPNIK ALBION 19.3
8 CAMERON MCCOY PEMBROKE 19.5
9 MIKE ROGERS GENESEO 19.51
10 XAVIER MANN BARKER HIGH SCHOOL 20.3
11 TRAVIS DEMUTH ALDEN 20.7
12 DANIEL SWARTZ ATTICA 20.8
13 TIM FLANNAGAN BARKER HIGH SCHOOL 21.0
14 TIM SHELNUT LETCHWORTH 21.0
15 JOHN SYKES GENESEO 21.1
3 THROWER RELAY             FINAL
1 ATTICA (A) ** MEET RECORD! ** 51.8
2 RUSH HENRIETTA (A) 53.9
3 ALBION (A) 54.1
4 PEMBROKE (A) 54.6
5 ALEXANDER TROJANS 56.7
6 GENESEO (A) 01:00.9
4 1600 METER RELAY          FINAL
1 ALEXANDER TROJANS ** MEET RECORD! ** 03:37.3
2 ALBION (A) 03:39.7
3 RUSH HENRIETTA (A) 03:41.6
4 ALDEN (A) 03:44.1
5 LETCHWORTH (A) 03:49.0
6 GENESEO (A) 03:53.7
7 BOLIVAR RICHBERG (A) 04:07.4
8 ATTICA (A) 04:07.9
9 BARKER HIGH SCHOOL (A) 04:09.7
5 1600 METER RUN            FINAL
1 JORDAN HAMM CANISIUS 04:28.9
** MEET RECORD! **
2 FRANK JOHNSON LETCHWORTH 04:45.5
3 MIKE KRENZER RUSH HENRIETTA 04:45.6
4 BERRY FITZGERALD CANISIUS 04:46.0
5 NICK ORLOWSKI ALDEN 04:47.5
6 TREVOR NEWTON RUSH HENRIETTA 04:49.0
7 ANDREW RICHARDSON ALEXANDER TROJANS 04:58.4
8 C BARTHOLOMEW PEMBROKE 05:01.7
9 BRANDON DIPASQUALE GENESEO 05:08.4
10 TYLER SCHEVING BARKER HIGH SCHOOL 05:11.9
11 KRIS KOERNER LETCHWORTH 05:15.6
12 SANTINO CINOTTI harley allendale columbia 05:21.0
13 ADAM WILCOX RUSH HENRIETTA 05:23.5
14 BEN PETROSKI LIVONIA 05:28.0
15 CHARLES CANON IV ALEXANDER TROJANS 05:32.5
16 Colin Vanboretel harley allendale columbia 05:33.0
17 ERIC MORGAN LIVONIA 05:40.9
18 SCOTT JEFFERS LIVONIA 05:46.3
19 JEREMY BITTLE GENESEO 05:57.0
20 DYLAN SCHALL ALDEN 06:02.2
21 ELLIOT VANDERWALKER BARKER HIGH SCHOOL 06:04.8
22 RILEY MISKELL GENESEO 06:05.1
23 Fronzak ATTICA 06:06.5
24 JOHN DUFF LETCHWORTH 06:14.6
25 Dylan Loucks ATTICA 06:17.1
26 JORDAN KEIPER ATTICA 06:41.4
27 DAVID GIOVANNIAI BOLIVAR RICHBERG NF
6 400 METER RELAY           FINAL
1 ALBION (A) ** MEET RECORD! ** 44.2
2 RUSH HENRIETTA (A) 44.7
3 ALDEN (A) 46.1
4 LETCHWORTH (A) 46.9
5 ALEXANDER TROJANS 47.2
6 JASPER TROUPSGURG (A) 48.8
7 GENESEO (A) 49.1
8 ATTICA (A) 50.2
9 BARKER HIGH SCHOOL (A) 52.1
7 400 METER DASH            FINAL
1 DEVON SKIDMORE ALEXANDER TROJANS 52.9
2 JERAMY WURTHMAN ALDEN 53.2
3 CHRISTIAN CACCAMISE ALEXANDER TROJANS 53.6
4 BRAD TAYLOR harley allendale columbia 54.4
5 CONOR VILE CANISIUS 54.4
6 JASON LOWDEN LETCHWORTH 54.6
7 BRANDON MARLATT JASPER TROUPSGURG 55.3
8 NICK SZCZEPANSKI ALDEN 56.7
9 ALAN BOOKMILLER LETCHWORTH 57.0
10 LUCAS NEASE BOLIVAR RICHBERG 57.0
11 JAEWONE MITCHELL RUSH HENRIETTA 57.2
12 MIKE CRABB LIVONIA 58.0
13 RYAN MOYNIHAN GENESEO 58.0
14 PAT KRANTZ PEMBROKE 58.2
15 JOE MACULA GENESEO 58.8
16 STEVE JERVIS ATTICA 59.8
17 STEPHAN WAGNER RUSH HENRIETTA 01:01.5
18 ALYSWORTH ATTICA 01:02.5
19 NATE JACKSON BARKER HIGH SCHOOL 01:04.7
20 JOE KURCH PEMBROKE 01:07.1
8 3200 METER RUN            FINAL
1 COLLIN BOGDAN CANISIUS 10:19.2
2 TRAVIS KLOSSNER ALBION 10:23.1
3 COREY STAPPENBECK RUSH HENRIETTA 10:30.6
4 NICK ORLOWSKI ALDEN 10:33.7
5 FRANK JOHNSON LETCHWORTH 10:56.2
6 NICK RICHARDSON ALEXANDER TROJANS 11:01.6
7 C BARTHOLOMEW PEMBROKE 11:02.9
8 CALVIN PATTEN ALEXANDER TROJANS 11:05.4
9 SAM LOPRESTI CANISIUS 11:10.9
10 KEVIN LIN GENESEO 11:35.2
11 BEN STRICKLAND GENESEO 11:43.2
12 TYLER SCHEVING BARKER HIGH SCHOOL 11:51.9
13 NATE KOZYRA RUSH HENRIETTA 11:58.3
14 AAMON VROOMAN LETCHWORTH 12:04.0
15 SAM BRADY RUSH HENRIETTA 12:06.7
16 BRADY ROBINSON BOLIVAR RICHBERG 12:09.2
17 KRIS KOERNER LETCHWORTH 12:26.8
18 ERIC ALLEN PEMBROKE 13:48.5
19 Dylan Loucks ATTICA 14:20.8
20 Fronzak ATTICA 15:02.6
21 JACOB SIEFERTH ATTICA 15:50.3
22 BRANDON DIPASQUALE GENESEO NF
9 100 METER DASH            FINAL
1 JAY HULTO RUSH HENRIETTA 11
** MEET RECORD! **
2 CHRIS MEYER LETCHWORTH 11.3
3 JAY SCHAFER ALEXANDER TROJANS 11.4
4 TOM SIUDZINSKI ALDEN 11.5
5 BERNARD WILLIAMS CANISIUS 11.6
6 ANDY HAGEN ATTICA 11.6
7 TJ STENGEL ALDEN 11.6
8 MARKUS HAWKINS ALBION 11.7
9 MARTY POTTER JASPER TROUPSGURG 11.8
10 MATT LITOLFF LIVONIA 11.8
11 TOM SHELNUT LETCHWORTH 11.8
12 JORDAN FRANZ ALEXANDER TROJANS 11.9
13 TRAVIS BUCHWALD BARKER HIGH SCHOOL 12.2
14 TRAVIS MOULTON LIVONIA 12.3
15 OSRIC BONDS harley allendale columbia 12.4
16 MAX HARNETT GENESEO 12.4
17 AZAEL TAPIA ALBION 12.5
18 GEORGE DAVIS CANISIUS 12.5
19 TILL HOFMANN ATTICA 12.7
20 ANTHONY POOLE BOLIVAR RICHBERG 13.3
21 CORY MISKELL GENESEO 13.4
22 BRANDON SHEVLIN LIVONIA 13.9
23 NICK LOOMIS BOLIVAR RICHBERG 14.1
10 400M HURDLES              FINAL
1 DEVON SKIDMORE ALEXANDER TROJANS 01:01.2
2 JERAMY WURTHMAN ALDEN 01:03.2
3 EVAN MILES PEMBROKE 01:05.3
4 ZACH SANGELO ALDEN 01:05.4
5 JOSH HURD LIVONIA 01:05.7
6 DUSTIN FERGUSON ALBION 01:07.2
7 PAT PANKOW LETCHWORTH 01:07.2
8 LUKE SKRYPNIK ALBION 01:07.3
9 KYLE MISKELL GENESEO 01:08.7
10 TIM SHELNUT LETCHWORTH 01:08.9
11 MIKE CRABB LIVONIA 01:10.0
12 CAMERON MCCOY PEMBROKE 01:10.6
13 DANIEL SWARTZ ATTICA 01:11.3
14 TYLER SCHWAB ATTICA 01:11.7
15 CHARLES CANON IV ALEXANDER TROJANS 01:14.0
16 TIM FLANNAGAN BARKER HIGH SCHOOL 01:14.0
17 ADAM WILCOX RUSH HENRIETTA 01:18.3
18 JOHN SYKES GENESEO 01:20.1
11 FROSH SOPH MED            FINAL
1 CANISIUS (A) 04:02.4
** MEET RECORD! **
2 RUSH HENRIETTA (A) 04:16.3
3 ALBION 04:17.5
4 ALEXANDER TROJANS 04:18.0
5 PEMBROKE (A) 04:29.5
6 LETCHWORTH (A) 04:31.9
7 GENESEO (A) 04:38.6
8 BOLIVAR RICHBERG 04:40.0
9 ATTICA 04:46.6
10 BARKER HIGH SCHOOL 04:54.5
12 800 METER RUN             FINAL
1 JORDAN HAMM CANISIUS 02:02.3
** MEET RECORD! **
2 NED MCGRATH CANISIUS 02:04.5
3 BEN WADHAMS ALBION 02:06.9
4 COREY STAPPENBECK RUSH HENRIETTA 02:08.5
5 CHRISTIAN CACCAMISE ALEXANDER TROJANS 02:09.3
6 BRAD TAYLOR harley allendale columbia 02:10.3
7 JOSH SKOWRONSKI ALDEN 02:10.4
8 JASON LOWDEN LETCHWORTH 02:11.0
9 TERRY BRADY RUSH HENRIETTA 02:11.1
10 ANDREW RICHARDSON ALEXANDER TROJANS 02:13.1
11 RYAN LUMB RUSH HENRIETTA 02:15.8
12 DEREK NOSAR JASPER TROUPSGURG 02:17.3
13 JOHN MACULA GENESEO 02:17.8
14 RYAN MOYNIHAN GENESEO 02:19.5
15 NICK ORLOWSKI ALDEN 02:20.9
16 GARY MACAULEY GENESEO 02:24.3
17 SANTINO CINOTTI harley allendale columbia 02:26.5
18 ZACK DABB ALDEN 02:28.3
19 TRAVIS ALMETER ATTICA 02:30.3
20 HEDGES LETCHWORTH 02:31.1
21 JACOB MCGEE BARKER HIGH SCHOOL 02:33.3
22 JONES PEMBROKE 02:34.0
23 STEVEN GAURINO ALEXANDER TROJANS 02:37.2
24 FARLEY PEMBROKE 02:38.5
25 NATE JACKSON BARKER HIGH SCHOOL 02:38.8
26 JAMIESON RILING BOLIVAR RICHBERG 02:42.9
27 ALEX KING ATTICA 02:45.2
28 ERIC ALLEN PEMBROKE 02:55.4
29 JORDAN KEIPER ATTICA 03:16.2
13 200 METER DASH            FINAL
1 JAY HULTO RUSH HENRIETTA 22.9
** MEET RECORD! **
2 NOLAN WILLIAMS RUSH HENRIETTA 23.1
3 MARKUS HAWKINS ALBION 23.3
4 NOLAN WILLIAMS RUSH HENRIETTA 23.8
5 TOM SIUDZINSKI ALDEN 23.8
6 TOM SHELNUT LETCHWORTH 23.9
7 BERNARD WILLIAMS CANISIUS 24.2
8 BRANDON MARLATT JASPER TROUPSGURG 24.6
9 ALEX BLOOD ALDEN 24.6
10 TROY WOOD ATTICA 24.7
11 TRAVIS MOULTON LIVONIA 25.1
12 SAM ARGENTERI GENESEO 25.2
13 CHRIS MEYER LETCHWORTH 25.3
14 HOYT JASPER TROUPSGURG 25.5
15 PAT KRANTZ PEMBROKE 25.8
16 OSRIC BONDS harley allendale columbia 25.9
17 JOE SCHIFFLER ALEXANDER TROJANS 25.9
18 AZAEL TAPIA ALBION 26.2
19 TILL HOFMANN ATTICA 26.6
20 EATHON BUTLER BOLIVAR RICHBERG 27.0
21 PETER ARGENTERI GENESEO 28.2
22 JOE KURCH PEMBROKE 28.4
23 BRANDON SHEVLIN LIVONIA 29.2
14 3200 METER RELAY          FINAL
1 CANISIUS (A) 08:27.6
** MEET RECORD! **
2 RUSH HENRIETTA (A) 08:55.0
3 ALDEN (A) 08:59.4
4 ALEXANDER TROJANS 08:59.7
5 ALBION (A) 09:00.3
6 GENESEO (A) 09:15.9
7 LETCHWORTH (A) 09:18.4
8 ATTICA (A) 10:32.7
15 DISCUS                    FINAL
1 JON OSCHUA ALDEN 144'05.00"
** MEET RECORD! **
2 PAUL GOLISH BOLIVAR RICHBERG 124'06.25"
3 BRIAN KINGSTON GENESEO 117'11.00"
4 SCOTT KNAAK ALBION 110'06.50"
5 JOSH KNAPP ALEXANDER TROJANS 107'03.50"
6 CHAYSE LANGWORTHY BOLIVAR RICHBERG 107'00.25"
7 MATT KAPLAN RUSH HENRIETTA 106'00.75"
8 JON URSCHEL CANISIUS 103'09.75"
9 COLIN KINGSTON GENESEO 103'05.50"
10 DAVID SKRIP ALBION 103'03.00"
11 ZACH BEST RUSH HENRIETTA 102'10.00"
12 JOSH PERALDO JASPER TROUPSGURG 100'04.00"
13 MARTY POTTER JASPER TROUPSGURG 99'01.50"
14 MARK SCHIFERLE CANISIUS 99'00.75"
15 TORREY TAZELL RUSH HENRIETTA 95'00.50"
16 CAMERON SITAREK ALEXANDER TROJANS 94'01.00"
17 BRENT OWENS LETCHWORTH 93'04.25"
18 ADAM WORTH PEMBROKE 90'03.50"
19 JOHN AUSTIN BARKER HIGH SCHOOL 89'09.00"
20 GARRISON KINGSTON GENESEO 89'04.00"
21 PAUL RUBINO CANISIUS 89'01.50"
22 JEFF HOLLEY LETCHWORTH 87'06.75"
23 DAVID JENNINGS ATTICA 87'02.50"
24 ADAM SWAYNIAK PEMBROKE 85'02.50"
25 CARLY SKARUPINKSI ALDEN 85'01.25"
26 RYAN MCKEE BARKER HIGH SCHOOL 85'00.50"
27 TOM OVER ALDEN 81'05.00"
28 ADAM LAURER PEMBROKE 76'11.75"
29 Austin Czubala harley allendale columbia 76'04.50"
30 LUKE PARISIO ATTICA 70'05.00"
31 MARKUS JACKSON harley allendale columbia 63'08.50"
32 MATT LITOLFF LIVONIA 58'09.25"
33 NICK JENNINGS ATTICA 53'02.50"
34 JEFFERY WHITMORE ALEXANDER TROJANS 51'01.00"
16 POLE VAULT                FINAL
1 CHRIS VALAVANIS RUSH HENRIETTA 11'03.00"
2 JOHN FAYIAH GENESEO 11'00.00"
3 PAT PANKOW LETCHWORTH 10'06.00"
4 GABE CARTAGENA RUSH HENRIETTA 10'00.00"
5 JOSH PERALDO JASPER TROUPSGURG 9'06.00"
6 LUKE SKRYPNIK ALBION 9'06.00"
7 JOSH HURD LIVONIA 9'00.00"
8 JOSH ULRICH ALDEN 9'00.00"
9 BEN TYX ALEXANDER TROJANS 8'06.00"
10 AARON COUVERTIER RUSH HENRIETTA 8'06.00"
11 CODY TYBOR ALEXANDER TROJANS 8'00.00"
12 BUCKY HENDRICKSON LETCHWORTH 8'00.00"
13 DUSTIN FERGUSON ALBION 8'00.00"
17 HIGH JUMP                 FINAL
1 JIMMY BUNTLEY RUSH HENRIETTA 6'00.00"
** MEET RECORD! **
2 GABE CARTAGENA RUSH HENRIETTA 6'00.00"
** MEET RECORD! **
3 JAY HULTO RUSH HENRIETTA 5'10.00"
4 TJ STENGEL ALDEN 5'10.00"
5 MEL ROGERS GENESEO 5'06.00"
6 BRENT OWENS LETCHWORTH 5'06.00"
7 MIKE WARREN ALBION 5'06.00"
8 ADAM BEARDSLEY LETCHWORTH 5'04.00"
9 ROBERT ADAMS BARKER HIGH SCHOOL 5'04.00"
10 MARKUS HAWKINS ALBION 5'02.00"
11 MIKE CRABB LIVONIA 5'02.00"
12 JONES PEMBROKE 5'02.00"
13 MARCUS TAYLOR ALBION 5'00.00"
14 JESSE FURLONG ALEXANDER TROJANS 5'00.00"
15 FARLEY PEMBROKE 5'00.00"
16 ANTHONY POOLE BOLIVAR RICHBERG 5'00.00"
17 JEFF ALDINGER ALDEN 5'00.00"
18 Matt Kinbaum ATTICA 4'10.00"
19 JOE SCHIFFLER ALEXANDER TROJANS 4'10.00"
20 TRAVIS MOULTON LIVONIA 4'10.00"
21 TOM MACULA GENESEO 4'10.00"
22 MASON WAY GENESEO 4'10.00"
23 TYLER SCHWAB ATTICA 4'08.00"
24 EVAN MILES PEMBROKE 4'08.00"
25 RICK BITTLER ALEXANDER TROJANS 4'08.00"
26 NICK LOOMIS BOLIVAR RICHBERG 4'06.00"
27 ANDY DOUGHERTY BOLIVAR RICHBERG 4'06.00"
18 TRIPLE JUMP               FINAL
1 ODOSA AGHAYERE RUSH HENRIETTA 45'00.50"
** MEET RECORD! **
2 MARCUS TAYLOR ALBION 42'10.50"
3 EGHOSA AGHAYERE RUSH HENRIETTA 39'11.50"
4 CHAO KIRBY ALBION 39'02.50"
5 Seth Edwards ALBION 38'11.50"
6 BRAD TAYLOR harley allendale columbia 37'02.25"
7 ALAN BOOKMILLER LETCHWORTH 36'05.25"
8 ADAM BEARDSLEY LETCHWORTH 36'01.50"
9 ROBERT ADAMS BARKER HIGH SCHOOL 36'00.50"
10 MATT CURTIS ATTICA 36'00.00"
11 STEPHEN SCHAFFER ALEXANDER TROJANS 35'08.00"
12 JAMIESON RILING BOLIVAR RICHBERG 35'02.00"
13 MASON WAY GENESEO 34'10.00"
14 DEREK FALTER ALDEN 34'06.25"
15 MEL ROGERS GENESEO 34'03.75"
16 DAVID CURTIS ATTICA 33'03.50"
17 JONES PEMBROKE 32'07.50"
18 BUCKY HENDRICKSON LETCHWORTH 31'00.00"
19 JOE SCHIFFLER ALEXANDER TROJANS 30'11.00"
20 FARLEY PEMBROKE 29'01.00"
21 UBELHOER ATTICA 26'05.00"
19 LONG JUMP                 FINAL
1 ODOSA AGHAYERE RUSH HENRIETTA 20'05.00"
2 Seth Edwards ALBION 19'11.00"
3 ALAN BOOKMILLER LETCHWORTH 19'03.00"
4 JIMMY BUNTLEY RUSH HENRIETTA 18'11.00"
5 ANDY HAGEN ATTICA 18'08.25"
6 STEPHEN SCHAFFER ALEXANDER TROJANS 18'07.00"
7 BERNARD WILLIAMS CANISIUS 18'03.50"
8 JAY SCHAFER ALEXANDER TROJANS 18'00.50"
9 ROBERT ADAMS BARKER HIGH SCHOOL 17'07.50"
10 JORDAN KOZIARSKI ALDEN 17'07.00"
11 EGHOSA AGHAYERE RUSH HENRIETTA 17'06.25"
12 MAX MEIXNEL LETCHWORTH 17'04.50"
13 ERIC LIDDLE ALBION 17'04.00"
14 JEFF ALDINGER ALDEN 17'04.00"
15 CHAO KIRBY ALBION 17'02.00"
16 DEREK FALTER ALDEN 16'11.50"
17 Matt Kinbaum ATTICA 16'06.00"
18 RICK BITTLER ALEXANDER TROJANS 16'05.25"
19 MASON WAY GENESEO 16'00.50"
20 ANDY DOUGHERTY BOLIVAR RICHBERG 15'11.50"
21 JOE SCHIFFLER ALEXANDER TROJANS 15'11.00"
22 BRADY ROBINSON BOLIVAR RICHBERG 15'07.50"
23 XAVIER MANN BARKER HIGH SCHOOL 15'07.00"
24 PETER ARGENTERI GENESEO 14'06.00"
25 CAMERON MCCOY PEMBROKE 14'05.50"
26 SAM ARGENTERI GENESEO 14'03.50"
27 SKAWIENSKI ATTICA 13'06.25"
28 GEORGE DAVIS CANISIUS 13'04.00"
29 MATT LITOLFF LIVONIA 11'11.00"
20 SHOT PUT                  FINAL
1 JON URSCHEL CANISIUS 49'11.50"
** MEET RECORD! **
2 JOSH KNAPP ALEXANDER TROJANS 42'10.00"
3 BRENT OWENS LETCHWORTH 42'10.00"
4 DAVID SKRIP ALBION 41'08.00"
5 PAUL GOLISH BOLIVAR RICHBERG 39'10.50"
6 JON OSCHUA ALDEN 39'02.25"
7 TORREY TAZELL RUSH HENRIETTA 38'06.75"
8 CARLY SKARUPINKSI ALDEN 38'06.00"
9 MATT KAPLAN RUSH HENRIETTA 37'07.25"
10 ZACH BEST RUSH HENRIETTA 37'05.25"
11 JOHN AUSTIN BARKER HIGH SCHOOL 36'11.25"
12 JEFF HOLLEY LETCHWORTH 36'04.25"
13 ADAM LAURER PEMBROKE 36'02.25"
14 CAMERON SITAREK ALEXANDER TROJANS 36'00.50"
15 MARTY POTTER JASPER TROUPSGURG 35'07.25"
16 PAUL RUBINO CANISIUS 35'07.25"
17 LUKE PARISIO ATTICA 35'01.50"
18 PAT TOPPER CANISIUS 34'11.00"
19 CHAYSE LANGWORTHY BOLIVAR RICHBERG 34'11.00"
20 GARRISON KINGSTON GENESEO 34'10.00"
21 MIKE WELLS PEMBROKE 34'09.75"
22 MIKE WEISBECK ALDEN 34'02.50"
23 DAVID JENNINGS ATTICA 33'11.00"
24 SCOTT KNAAK ALBION 33'08.25"
25 MASON WAY GENESEO 33'05.25"
26 Austin Czubala harley allendale columbia 33'01.50"
27 ADAM WORTH PEMBROKE 33'00.25"
28 DONALD HANGARTNER BARKER HIGH SCHOOL 32'09.75"
29 JESUS VALLEJO ALBION 32'05.00"
30 RYAN MCKEE BARKER HIGH SCHOOL 31'09.75"
31 MARKUS JACKSON harley allendale columbia 31'03.75"
32 TROY COMFORT ATTICA 30'10.00"
33 DOUG MILLS GENESEO 30'00.50"
34 CHRIS NEVINGER LETCHWORTH 28'09.00"
35 MATT LITOLFF LIVONIA 23'07.00"
36 TRAVIS MOULTON LIVONIA 23'05.75"
37 JEFFERY WHITMORE ALEXANDER TROJANS 22'10.50"