Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/28/2008 08:29 AM
                          Frosh-Soph Boys - 5/27/2008                          
                               Aquinas institute                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Dre              10 John Marshal             11.50   3 
  2 Chris, Thorton            10 Wilson Magne             11.69   3 
  3 Meeks-Robinson, Haasan    10 Wilson Magne             11.84   3 
  4 Bennett, Taylor           10 Aquinas Inst             12.02   3 
  5 Marga, Aaron              10 Brockport                12.50   3 
  6 Fitts, Malcom             10 Aquinas Inst             12.51   3 
  7 Benati, Tom               10 Penfield                 12.54   3 
  8 Trachtenberg, Eli         10 Pittsford Su             12.84   2 
  9 Fiorella, Jonathan        10 Pittsford Su             12.88   2 
 10 Fabiano, Anthony          10 Penfield                 12.98   2 
 11 Mancuso, Kevin            10 Hilton                   13.01   1 
 12 Pschierer, Corey          10 W. Irondequo             13.15   1 
 13 Jackson, Joe              10 Spencerport              13.31   3 
 14 Fredericks, Devin         10 Archangel                13.88   2 
 15 Callens, Tony             10 W. Irondequo             14.12   1 
 16 Normand, Jacob            10 Penfield                 14.97   1 
 17 Semmler, Robert           10 Webster Schr             17.52   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dre              10 John Marshal             23.57   4 
  2 Meeks-Robinson, Haasan    10 Wilson Magne             23.70   4 
  3 Chris, Thorton            10 Wilson Magne             23.88   4 
  4 Bennett, Taylor           10 Aquinas Inst             23.91   4 
  5 Coleman, John             10 Spencerport              24.85   4 
  6 Marga, Aaron              10 Brockport                25.71   3 
  7 Grip, Evan                10 Penfield                 26.98   3 
  8 Benati, Tom               10 Penfield                 27.02   3 
  9 Wilson, Pat               10 Brockport                27.42   2 
 10 Fabiano, Anthony          10 Penfield                 27.57   2 
 11 Reaves, Rashod            10 Hilton                   27.65   3 
 12 Hurtt, Aaron              10 Pittsford Su             27.66   1 
 13 Pschierer, Corey          10 W. Irondequo             28.04   2 
 14 Pecorella, Joe            10 Spencerport              28.09   2 
 15 Brown, Jake               10 Webster Schr             28.91   3 
 16 Chengazi, Hamza           10 Pittsford Su             29.01   2 
 17 Callens, Tony             10 W. Irondequo             29.12   2 
 18 Gooding, Evan             10 Spencerport              29.35   1 
 19 Costello, Zachary         10 Brockport                30.39   2 
 20 Modzelewski, Mike         10 Brockport                30.40   1 
 21 Cohen, Jordan             10 Penfield                 30.59   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coleman, John             10 Spencerport              52.93   4 
  2 Bennett, Taylor           10 Aquinas Inst             53.26   4 
  3 Twombly, Kyle             10 Penfield                 53.99   4 
  4 Shewman, Sean             10 Aquinas Inst             54.31   4 
  5 Cushman, Brian            10 W. Irondequo             54.53   3 
  6 Carlin, Chase             10 Pittsford Su             55.76   3 
  7 Ahsan, Alvie              10 Brighton                 56.05   3 
  8 Densieski, Ben            10 W. Irondequo             56.09   3 
  9 Thompson, Jake            10 Brockport                56.14   3 
 10 Skrtic, Steve             10 Penfield                 56.98   4 
 11 Stewart, Christopher      10 Freddie Thom             57.12   3 
 12 Auld, Desmond             10 Wilson Magne             57.55   4 
 13 Coons, Joe                10 Brighton                 58.30   2 
 14 Girouard, Joel            10 Pittsford Su             58.50   1 
 15 Reaves, Rashod            10 Hilton                   58.78   2 
 16 Grip, Evan                10 Penfield                 59.49   3 
 17 Wilson, Pat               10 Brockport                59.56   1 
 18 Gomez, Cory               10 Webster Schr           1:00.10   2 
 19 Costello, Zachary         10 Brockport              1:04.89   1 
 20 Modzelewski, Mike         10 Brockport              1:06.74   1 
 20 Pecorella, Joe            10 Spencerport            1:06.74   1 
 22 Brown, Jake               10 Webster Schr           1:06.81   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCullough, Ryan          10 Brighton               2:12.33  
  2 Piacentini, Anthony       10 Webster Schr           2:13.37  
  3 Carlin, Chase             10 Pittsford Su           2:15.54  
  4 Densieski, Ben            10 W. Irondequo           2:18.25  
  5 Blue, Jordan              10 Wilson Magne           2:18.99  
  6 Brown, Glynn              10 John Marshal           2:22.81  
  7 Whittemore, Steve         10 Webster Schr           2:24.61  
  8 Pecora, Dan               10 Aquinas Inst           2:25.66  
  9 Sooriakumar, Solan        10 Brighton               2:25.80  
 10 McCutchon, Andrew         10 Pittsford Su           2:26.50  
 11 Tyler, Terrence           10 Pittsford Su           2:38.45  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piacentini, Anthony       10 Webster Schr           4:58.91  
  2 McLaughlin, Ian           10 W. Irondequo           5:08.01  
  3 Mauro, Chris              10 Webster Schr           5:09.19  
  4 Guarino, Joseph           10 W. Irondequo           5:13.14  
  5 Pecora, Dan               10 Aquinas Inst           5:19.47  
  6 Girouard, Joel            10 Pittsford Su           5:25.82  
  7 Ryan, Mathew              10 John Marshal           5:27.64  
  8 Foley, Nate               10 Brockport              5:44.08  
  9 Farnsworth, Andrew        10 Pittsford Su           5:44.32  
 10 Underberg, Daniel         10 Pittsford Su           6:00.08  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hospers, Jamie            10 Penfield              10:55.92  
  2 DiMartino, Nate           10 Hilton                11:07.17  
  3 McLaughlin, Ian           10 W. Irondequo          11:28.51  
  4 Guarino, Joseph           10 W. Irondequo          12:24.43  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Enck, Kevin               10 Webster Schr             16.70  
  2 Stewart, Christopher      10 Freddie Thom             17.69  
  3 Shewman, Sean             10 Aquinas Inst             17.72  
  4 Monczynski, Dan           10 Penfield                 18.82  
  5 Harney, Bryan             10 Penfield                 22.58  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose, Kevin               10 Hilton                 1:01.14  
  2 Shewman, Sean             10 Aquinas Inst           1:01.19  
  3 Gomez, Cory               10 Webster Schr           1:06.21  
  4 Monczynski, Dan           10 Penfield               1:06.88  
  5 Cushman, Brian            10 W. Irondequo           1:08.07  
  6 Smith, Leshay             10 Wilson Magne           1:11.45  
  7 Harney, Bryan             10 Penfield               1:16.92  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                46.89  
  2 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                    48.23  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                         48.48  
  4 Freddie Thomas  'A'                                   48.56  
  5 John Marshall  'A'                                    50.31  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  3:47.76   2 
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       3:49.42   2 
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         3:51.27   2 
  4 Brighton  'A'                                       3:56.71   2 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:00.66   1 
  6 Freddie Thomas  'A'                                 4:01.64   1 
  7 John Marshall  'A'                                  4:05.96   1 
  8 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:13.00   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:14.11  
 
Boys High Jump Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Enck, Kevin               10 Webster Schr           5-10.00  
  2 Trachtenberg, Eli         10 Pittsford Su           5-02.00  
  3 Whittemore, Steve         10 Webster Schr           4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iafrati, Chris            10 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  2 Hurtt, Aaron              10 Pittsford Su           8-00.00  
  3 Cornell, Alex             10 Spencerport            7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Auld, Desmond             10 Wilson Magne          19-09.50  
  2 Howe, Joseph              10 Aquinas Inst          19-03.25  
  3 Thompson, Jake            10 Brockport             18-01.50  
  4 Enck, Kevin               10 Webster Schr          17-08.00  
  5 Jackson, Joe              10 Spencerport           17-05.00  
  6 Rose, Kevin               10 Hilton                17-00.50  
  7 Quataert, Dylan           10 W. Irondequo          16-11.50  
  8 Pschierer, Corey          10 W. Irondequo          16-02.50  
  9 Russo, Joe                10 Hilton                12-10.00  
 10 Harney, Bryan             10 Penfield              12-08.50  
 11 Modzelewski, Mike         10 Brockport             12-03.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quataert, Dylan           10 W. Irondequo          35-10.00  
  2 Thompson, Jake            10 Brockport             34-11.00  
  3 Brown, Glynn              10 John Marshal          33-10.00  
  4 Ribson, Ryan              10 Brighton              31-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yox, Sterling             10 Brockport             33-09.00  
  2 Lopez, Devon              10 Pittsford Su          31-10.00  
  3 Casilio, Justin           10 Aquinas Inst          31-08.25  
  4 Crumity, Anthony          10 John Marshal          30-04.00  
  5 Bresin, Greg              10 Webster Schr          28-07.00  
  6 Graves, Marquis           10 Wilson Magne          27-10.50  
  7 Normand, Jacob            10 Penfield              27-07.50  
  8 Ames, Mason               10 Hilton                26-11.00  
  8 Holleran, Liam            10 Penfield              26-11.00  
 10 Fredericks, Devin         10 Archangel             26-08.50  
 11 Enck, Kevin               10 Webster Schr          26-07.50  
 12 Masood, Salman            10 Pittsford Su          26-00.50  
 13 McQuay, Jeff              10 Webster Schr          23-01.50  
 14 Crumlish, Joe             10 Hilton                22-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Devon              10 Pittsford Su            111-02  
  2 Yox, Sterling             10 Brockport               105-06  
  3 Casilio, Justin           10 Aquinas Inst             99-04  
  4 Mauro, Chris              10 Webster Schr             92-05  
  5 Pulhamus, Dan             10 Spencerport              79-08  
  6 Crumity, Anthony          10 John Marshal             77-07  
  7 Masood, Salman            10 Pittsford Su             74-07  
  8 Normand, Jacob            10 Penfield                 71-11  
  9 Holleran, Liam            10 Penfield                 70-00  
 10 Graves, Marquis           10 Wilson Magne             69-06  
 11 Bresin, Greg              10 Webster Schr             67-04  
 12 Crumlish, Joe             10 Hilton                   61-05  
 13 Ames, Mason               10 Hilton                   60-01  
 14 Elliot, Vandross          10 Hilton                   58-09  
 15 McQuay, Jeff              10 Webster Schr             50-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calvin, Ralick             9 John Marshal             11.69   3 
  2 Ziegler, Eric              9 Spencerport              11.85   3 
  3 Cole, Kyle                 9 Webster Schr             12.09   3 
  4 Vaughan, Patrick           9 Hilton                   12.18   3 
  5 Davison, Mark              9 Brighton                 12.19   3 
  6 Pardner, Jahmahl           8 Wilson Magne             12.21   3 
  7 Hunt, Gage                 9 Pittsford Su             12.53   3 
  8 Kazanov, Mark              9 Brighton                 12.70   2 
  9 Feeley, Evan               9 Pittsford Su             12.95   3 
 10 Barclay, Nick              7 Pittsford Su             13.11   2 
 11 Magro, Tyler               9 W. Irondequo             13.68   1 
 12 McCagg, Mike               9 Spencerport              13.71   2 
 13 Ciulla, Rob                9 Webster Schr             14.16   2 
 14 Hack, Dan                  9 Penfield                 14.48   1 
 15 Carlin, Taylor             9 Pittsford Su             14.56   1 
 16 Segelin, Mike              8 W. Irondequo             14.96   1 
 17 Sheffield, Nate            9 W. Irondequo             15.86   1 
 18 Hermann, Alex              9 Penfield                 16.72   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calvin, Ralick             9 John Marshal             24.61   5 
  2 Vaughan, Patrick           9 Hilton                   24.87   5 
  3 Cole, Kyle                 9 Webster Schr             24.90   5 
  4 Pascutoi, Mike             9 Pittsford Su             25.25   5 
  5 Jackelen, Robert           9 Pittsford Su             26.16   4 
  6 Dobles, Shane              9 Spencerport              26.44   2 
  7 Dressler, Mike             9 Penfield                 26.79   5 
  8 Mora, Gerrit               9 Brockport                26.82   3 
  9 Vick, Jeremy               9 Penfield                 27.56   4 
 10 Costa, Dan                 9 Spencerport              28.41   3 
 11 Rockwell, Ben              9 Webster Schr             28.58   5 
 12 Magro, Tyler               9 W. Irondequo             28.79   3 
 13 Rybek, Matt                9 Penfield                 29.04   2 
 14 Rogers, Zach               9 Webster Schr             29.40   3 
 15 Ciulla, Rob                9 Webster Schr             30.96   4 
 16 Hack, Dan                  9 Penfield                 32.08   2 
 17 Bukys, Zech                9 Penfield                 35.15   1 
 18 Hermann, Alex              9 Penfield                 36.07   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Denk, Matt                 9 Aquinas Inst             55.22   3 
  2 Mora, Gerrit               9 Brockport                59.40   3 
  3 Dressler, Mike             9 Penfield               1:00.11   3 
  4 Xu, Barry                  9 Brighton               1:01.13   3 
  5 Green, AQ                  9 Aquinas Inst           1:01.42   1 
  6 Costa, Dan                 9 Spencerport            1:01.43   2 
  7 Vick, Jeremy               9 Penfield               1:01.66   3 
  8 LeVant, Tristan            9 Pittsford Su           1:02.51   2 
  9 Matthew, Justin            9 Webster Schr           1:03.26   3 
 10 Carlin, Taylor             9 Pittsford Su           1:05.69   1 
 11 Murphy, Alex               9 Freddie Thom           1:05.86   2 
 12 Rybek, Matt                9 Penfield               1:08.84   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Cameron           9 Wilson Magne           2:09.95  
  2 Case, Alex                 9 Aquinas Inst           2:15.88  
  3 Moorer, Jaron              9 Wilson Magne           2:17.12  
  4 Nasello, AJ                9 Webster Schr           2:18.16  
  5 Roth, Tyler                9 Hilton                 2:20.92  
  6 Irish, Tim                 9 Hilton                 2:26.78  
  7 Nesmith, Ja'von            9 John Marshal           2:27.35  
  8 Dworkin, Jordan            9 Pittsford Su           2:31.68  
  9 Wiseman, John              9 Webster Schr           2:35.73  
 10 Makowski, Joe              9 Webster Schr           2:37.45  
 11 Jacobson, Alec             9 Pittsford Su           2:40.23  
 12 Barlow, Torrey             9 Spencerport            2:40.59  
 13 Coburn, Mike               9 Spencerport            2:40.64  
 14 Ginnis, Vernon             9 Freddie Thom           2:41.34  
 15 Diaz, Chris                9 Spencerport            2:43.27  
 16 Johnson, Josiah            8 John Marshal           2:44.67  
 17 To, Justin                 9 Spencerport            2:53.87  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lipani, Lou                9 Greece Arcad           4:36.68  
  2 Rodgers, Cameron           9 Wilson Magne           4:51.85  
  3 Pirnie, Andrew             9 Hilton                 4:53.84  
  4 Lynch, Cameron             9 Greece Arcad           4:58.73  
  5 Gumina, Tyler              9 Penfield               4:59.13  
  6 Case, Alex                 9 Aquinas Inst           5:00.16  
  7 Baldino, Tyler             9 Pittsford Su           5:03.79  
  8 Cleeton, Ben               9 Pittsford Su           5:05.23  
  9 Reichert, John             9 Greece Arcad           5:05.60  
 10 Jones, Jesse               9 Brockport              5:06.87  
 11 Sprague, Brady             9 Penfield               5:10.09  
 12 Duguay, Ben                9 W. Irondequo           5:10.67  
 13 To, Justin                 9 Spencerport            5:11.17  
 14 Cuddeback, Brad            9 Hilton                 5:14.48  
 15 Wilkinson, Ken             9 Brighton               5:18.71  
 16 Barlow, Torrey             9 Spencerport            5:20.72  
 17 Nieves, Brandon            9 Brockport              5:24.65  
 18 Tim, Tanavung              9 Brighton               5:30.61  
 19 Eustance, Zach             9 Hilton                 5:33.95  
 20 Labeau, John               9 Bishop Kearn           5:34.84  
 21 Peartree, Colin            9 Pittsford Su           5:37.91  
 22 Moran, Mitch               7 Penfield               5:40.96  
 23 Wiseman, John              9 Webster Schr           5:48.69  
 24 Johnson, Josiah            8 John Marshal           5:52.92  
 25 Worden, Colin              9 Pittsford Su           5:53.61  
 26 Chavez, Josh               8 Freddie Thom           5:53.90  
 27 Wolf, Corey                9 Pittsford Su           6:02.61  
 28 Cowan, Zach                9 Hilton                 6:14.89  
 29 Gilman, Scott              9 Pittsford Su           6:18.91  
 30 Hartman, Nico              9 Pittsford Su           6:37.54  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullen, Jake               9 Brighton              10:46.07  
  2 Eustance, Tyler            9 Hilton                11:04.95  
  3 Fischer, Sean              9 Pittsford Su          11:21.17  
  4 Tucker, Dan                9 Pittsford Su          13:17.64  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anglin, Oshani             9 Wilson Magne             16.54  
  2 Pardner, Jahmahl           8 Wilson Magne             16.65  
  3 McGill, Kasheem            9 Freddie Thom             17.70  
  4 Kinsey, Troy               9 Freddie Thom             17.88  
  5 Walker, Chris              9 Penfield                 21.33  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anglin, Oshani             9 Wilson Magne           1:01.27  
  2 Carr, Craig                9 Freddie Thom           1:07.12  
  3 Kinsey, Troy               9 Freddie Thom           1:09.57  
  4 Walker, Chris              9 Penfield               1:12.06  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             48.09  
  2 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                    48.24  
  3 Brighton  'A'                                         52.09  
  4 Penfield  'A'                                         58.29  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  3:44.00  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       4:02.87  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:02.90  
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         4:11.11  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         9:33.47  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:49.00  
 
Boys High Jump Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Etan              9 Brighton               5-06.00  
  2 Ziegler, Eric              9 Spencerport            5-04.00  
  3 Reape, Chris               9 Brighton               5-02.00  
  4 Pierre, B. Auguste         9 Brighton              J5-02.00  
  5 Nguyen, Mitch              9 Penfield               4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Shawn           9 Brighton              12-03.00  
  2 Liu, Michael               9 Brighton              11-00.00  
  3 Bennett, Etan              9 Brighton               9-00.00  
  4 Pierre, B. Auguste         9 Brighton               7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hagan, Josh                9 Wilson Magne          18-04.00  
  2 Pierre, B. Auguste         9 Brighton              15-04.50  
  3 Williams, Kevin            9 Pittsford Su          15-00.50  
  4 Jackson, Jonathon          9 Hilton                14-10.00  
  5 McCagg, Mike               9 Spencerport           14-02.25  
  6 Rogers, Zach               9 Webster Schr          12-10.00  
  7 Segelin, Mike              8 W. Irondequo          12-09.00  
  8 Ciulla, Rob                9 Webster Schr          12-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barclay, Nick              7 Pittsford Su          35-09.00  
  2 Jackson, Jonathon          9 Hilton                33-11.75  
  3 Chavez, Josh               8 Freddie Thom          31-06.50  
  4 Williams, Kevin            9 Pittsford Su          31-05.50  
  5 Mora, Gerrit               9 Brockport             31-02.00  
  6 Segelin, Mike              8 W. Irondequo          30-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gause, Jordian             9 Bishop Kearn          34-05.00  
  2 Smith, Terrell             9 W. Irondequo          32-11.25  
  3 Wynn, Shydequan            9 Freddie Thom          32-00.50  
  4 King, Zachary              9 Bishop Kearn          29-06.50  
  5 Batchu, Anudeep            9 Brighton              25-06.00  
  6 Maimon, Ory                9 Brighton              23-01.00  
  7 Yockel, Adam               9 Hilton                22-04.25  
  8 Goodwin, Kyle              9 Brockport             20-07.00  
  9 Maurer, Mike               9 Pittsford Su          20-04.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wynn, Shydequan            9 Freddie Thom             94-10  
  2 Gause, Jordian             9 Bishop Kearn             90-07  
  3 Batchu, Anudeep            9 Brighton                 82-09  
  4 Rockwell, Ben              9 Webster Schr             77-10  
  5 Smith, Terrell             9 W. Irondequo             75-11  
  6 King, Zachary              9 Bishop Kearn             74-10  
  7 Nohle, Dean                9 Pittsford Su             74-06  
  8 Maimon, Ory                9 Brighton                 72-01  
  9 Kazanov, Mark              9 Brighton                 71-04  
 10 Yockel, Adam               9 Hilton                   70-06  
 11 White, Nick                9 Pittsford Su             61-03  
 12 Goodwin, Kyle              9 Brockport                55-01  
 13 Maurer, Mike               9 Pittsford Su             53-02