Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/5/2008
                     His and Hers Invitational - 5/3/2008                      
                                   Victor HS                                   
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 41                        
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Hilton                             HIL             170.5
                2 Edison Tech                        EDIS            138.5
                3 Rush-Henrietta                     RH              116  
                4 Aquinas Institute                  AQ              103  
                4 Brockport                          BROC            103  
                6 Wilson Magnet                      WILS            100.5
                7 Victor                             VIC              98  
                8 Our Lady of Mercy                  MER              84  
                9 Gates-Chili                        GC               71  
               10 East                               EAST             66  
               11 Webster Schroeder                  SCHR             63  
               12 Albion                             ALB              51  
               12 Fairport                           FAIR             51  
               14 Penfield                           PENF             47  
               15 Brighton                           BRI              44  
               16 Canandaigua                        CAN              27  
               17 Webster Thomas                     THOM             26.5
               18 Palmyra-Macedon                    PMAC             16  
               19 W. Irondequoit                     WIRO             15.5
               20 Mynderse Academy                   MYND             12  
               21 Greece Olympia                     OLY              10  
               22 Nazareth Academy                   NAZ               8  
               23 Greece Arcadia                     ARC               7.5
               24 Spencerport                        SPEN              7  
               25 Lima Christian                     LIMA              2  
               25 Churchville-Chili                  CC                2  
               25 Byron-Bergen-Elba                  BBE               2  
               28 Harley-Allendale-Col               HAC               1