Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/5/2008 11:57 AM
His and Hers Invitational - 5/3/2008
Victor HS
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Cromartie, Brianna 11 Aquinas Inst 12.26 6 10
2 McClary, Jamiee 11 Our Lady of 12.42 6 8
3 Kelly, Sametra 11 Edison Tech 12.55 6 6
4 Dunham, Jasmin 11 Wilson Magne 13.00 6 5
5 Hercules, Crystal 11 Rush-Henriet 13.04 6 4
6 Gaskin, Sharisse 11 East 13.09 6 3
7 Joseph, Marikka 11 Hilton 13.25 6 2
8 McDaniels, Jasmine 12 Victor 13.39 5 1
9 Richardson, Dominique 12 Rush-Henriet 13.50 6
10 Manns, Lauren 12 Greece Arcad 13.60 5
11 Breedlove, Pam 11 East 13.67 5
12 Cushman, Mary 10 W. Irondequo 13.68 5
13 Lattuca, Nicca 9 Spencerport 13.80 5
14 Chisi, Sibo 9 Penfield 13.85 4
15 Tomasso, Nicole 8 Spencerport 13.89 4
16 Rivera, Sarina 12 Harley-Allen 13.93 1
17 Larkins, Jordyn 11 Harley-Allen 13.98 3
18 Militello, Erin 11 Gates-Chili 14.00 5
19 Roberts, Christa 9 Penfield 14.04 4
20 Session, Ajah 11 Greece Arcad 14.05 3
21 Hake, Emily 8 Webster Schr 14.22 3
22 Zink, Shelby 10 Nazareth Aca 14.32 2
23 Wild, Kasey 9 Canandaigua 14.37 2
24 Rinere, Chelsea 12 Greece Olymp 14.38 3
25 Taylor, Essence 11 W. Irondequo 14.40 4
26 Gutierrez, Susi 12 Our Lady of 14.41 2
27 Winner, Erinn 9 Brockport 14.43 2
28 Herbert, Allison 10 Hilton 14.47 4
29 Galbraith, Jeannie 10 Brockport 14.53 1
30 St. James, Nicole 12 Nazareth Aca 14.64 3
31 Burhans, Lauren 10 Byron-Bergen 14.65 2
32 Kress, Melissa 9 Canandaigua 14.71 1
33 Marshall, Julie 10 Byron-Bergen 14.73 3
34 Hill, Rita 11 Brighton 14.75 1
35 Wehrle, Morgan 9 Greece Olymp 14.96 2
36 Uppal, Aneeta 9 Webster Schr 14.97 2
37 Edwards, Abby 8 Albion 15.21 1
38 Lombardo, Chelsea 9 Mynderse Aca 15.61 2
39 Rosecrans, Robin 12 Albion 15.73 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cromartie, Brianna 11 Aquinas Inst 26.64 6 10
2 Kelly, Sametra 11 Edison Tech 27.37 6 8
3 Gaskin, Sharisse 11 East 27.48 6 6
4 McDaniels, Jasmine 12 Victor 28.13 5 5
5 Stanley, Lela 9 Rush-Henriet 28.35 6 4
6 Cushman, Mary 10 W. Irondequo 28.52 5 3
7 Barnes, Jazmine 10 East 28.53 4 2
8 Joseph, Marikka 11 Hilton 28.74 6 1
9 Pryslak, Emily 12 Our Lady of 28.79 5
10 King, Danielle 11 Edison Tech 28.98 5
11 Manns, Lauren 12 Greece Arcad 29.29 4
12 Gooding, Rose 11 Harley-Allen 29.33 4
13 Tomasso, Nicole 8 Spencerport 29.46 5
14 Johnston, Ashley 9 Canandaigua 29.57 3
15 Boyd-Langston, Andrea 11 Brighton 29.65 4
16 Hirtelen - Booker, A.Lou 10 Harley-Allen 29.69 2
17 Wolcott, Rachel 9 Victor 29.89 3
18 Williams, Shakeela 12 Brighton 30.00 2
19 Teglash, Kelsey 9 Penfield 30.01 3
20 Hlywa, Jade 9 Wilson Magne 30.02 3
21 Lautner, Katie 11 Hilton 30.30 4
22 Wilson, Rhonda 11 W. Irondequo 30.71 5
23 Godin, Brittany 12 Greece Arcad 30.92 3
24 Roberts, Christa 9 Penfield 31.00 3
25 Aiezza, Kim 11 Spencerport 31.02 2
26 Lombardo, Chelsea 9 Mynderse Aca 33.73 2
27 Bradley, Caitlin 11 Nazareth Aca 38.60 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cromartie, Brianna 11 Aquinas Inst 57.17 6 10
2 Gaskin, Sharisse 11 East 58.55 6 8
3 Henry, Asia 11 Wilson Magne 59.01 6 6
4 Murphy, Tara 10 Wilson Magne 1:00.30 5 5
5 Varble, Jamie 12 Rush-Henriet 1:00.55 5 4
6 Keene, Audrey 12 Hilton 1:00.97 6 3
7 Varble, Laura 12 Rush-Henriet 1:01.01 6 2
8 Pryslak, Emily 12 Our Lady of 1:01.49 6 1
9 Garwood, Erica 11 W. Irondequo 1:03.05 5
10 Graham, Crystal 11 Edison Tech 1:03.62 5
11 Royster, Quela 9 Brighton 1:03.94 5
12 Lautner, Katie 11 Hilton 1:04.03 5
13 Tykwees, Bice 10 Ben Franklin 1:04.07 6
14 Tauriello, Angeleen 11 Gates-Chili 1:04.44 6
15 Wellott, Clare 12 Our Lady of 1:04.67 4
16 Hochheimer, Mandi 10 Aquinas Inst 1:05.18 5
17 Hamilton, Mollie 9 Victor 1:05.28 4
18 Hult, Caitlin 12 Penfield 1:05.71 5
19 Haslinger, Lauren 9 Victor 1:06.47 3
20 Clark, Daschelle 11 East 1:06.84 3
21 Crowe, Todne 11 Byron-Bergen 1:06.89 4
22 Greenaway, Danielle 9 W. Irondequo 1:07.63 4
23 Powley, Rebecca 9 Albion 1:08.24 3
24 Hollenbeck, Kelly 12 Byron-Bergen 1:08.55 4
25 Gardner, Casey 9 Palmyra-Mace 1:08.72 2
26 Macano, Kayla 9 Palmyra-Mace 1:08.84 3
27 Clay, Ashlley 10 Ben Franklin 1:09.23 4
28 Denninger, Amanda 12 Nazareth Aca 1:10.57 1
29 Anolik, Sarah 10 Brighton 1:10.73 3
30 Phelps, Emily 9 Canandaigua 1:11.24 2
31 Kress, Melissa 9 Canandaigua 1:12.27 2
32 Keys, Sharice 11 Ben Franklin 1:12.38 4
33 Dolan, Hannah 9 Nazareth Aca 1:14.24 1
34 Cleere, Rebecca 12 Mynderse Aca 1:14.81 1
35 Tower, Tyiler 9 Albion 1:14.85 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Henry, Asia 11 Wilson Magne 2:21.71 10
2 DiMarino, Cassie 12 Rush-Henriet 2:22.39 8
3 Herman, Shelby 12 Hilton 2:23.54 6
4 Robinson, Jodi 10 Rush-Henriet 2:24.04 5
5 Ritchie, Sarah 11 Hilton 2:24.16 4
6 Gulvin, Carrie 10 Canandaigua 2:28.41 3
7 Weidman, Jillian 12 Penfield 2:29.68 2
8 Davis, Emily 12 Brockport 2:29.83 1
9 Zaffuto, Kendra 12 Our Lady of 2:29.84
10 Tykwees, Bice 10 Ben Franklin 2:29.86
11 Murphy, Tara 10 Wilson Magne 2:31.70
12 Ruddy, Jamie 10 W. Irondequo 2:32.32
13 Wassink, Melissa 12 Gates-Chili 2:32.49
14 Hamilton, Ellie 11 Victor 2:33.30
15 Williams, Taylor 10 Victor 2:33.82
16 Moreland, Amanda 10 Bloomfield 2:34.11
17 Salandy, Brielle 10 East 2:38.33
18 Atwell, Rebecca 9 Albion 2:38.84
19 Rooney, Liz 11 Our Lady of 2:39.57
20 McCormick, Meghan 8 Canandaigua 2:40.51
21 Palacio, Gabi 12 Harley-Allen 2:48.07
22 Marino, Nicole 12 Spencerport 2:49.88
23 Goewey, Lauren 10 W. Irondequo 2:50.30
24 Donatello, Devon 8 Palmyra-Mace 2:51.46
25 Newton, Katie 11 Byron-Bergen 2:51.58
26 Herbst, Katy 9 Webster Schr 2:53.84
27 Mager, Shelby 9 Albion 2:55.22
28 Mutter, Katie 10 Aquinas Inst 2:57.28
29 McKenzie, Gloria 10 East 2:57.29
30 Tyson, Alyssa 11 Edison Tech 2:57.30
31 Baxter, Isabella 9 Mynderse Aca 2:58.97
32 Havelin, Liz 10 Mynderse Aca 2:59.86
33 Barry, Terry 11 Palmyra-Mace 3:02.83
34 Denninger, Amanda 12 Nazareth Aca 3:10.70
35 Andrews, Shardea 10 Ben Franklin 3:15.09

Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Herman, Shelby 12 Hilton 4:48.52 10
2 Zaffuto, Kendra 12 Our Lady of 4:53.67 8
3 Smith, Alyssa 12 Brighton 4:56.83 6
4 Moffett, Hannah 10 Albion 5:02.35 5
5 DiMarino, Cassie 12 Rush-Henriet 5:06.03 4
6 Reissig, Maura 10 Victor 5:07.42 3
7 Jones, Lauren 10 Victor 5:10.18 2
8 McCormick, Meghan 8 Canandaigua 5:12.22 1
9 Dean, Willa 10 Brockport 5:12.61
10 Aldridge, Mary 10 Brighton 5:15.23
11 Hanna, Bridget 9 Our Lady of 5:15.26
12 Quinn, Zarah 10 Rush-Henriet 5:16.88
13 Crocetti, Lindsay 11 Hilton 5:18.60
14 Johnson, Kaley 11 Byron-Bergen 5:27.44
15 Bourcy, Alexandra 9 Penfield 5:33.15
16 Black, Marie 8 Palmyra-Mace 5:33.24
17 Moffett, Kelsey 12 Albion 5:35.92
18 Saxton, Katie 9 Spencerport 5:36.28
19 Farrell, Lisa 12 Gates-Chili 5:37.94
20 Bradley, Megan 9 Penfield 5:40.15
21 Worthington, Brianna 10 Byron-Bergen 5:45.51
22 McMahon, Clare 12 Webster Schr 5:47.56
23 Baxter, Isabella 9 Mynderse Aca 5:49.76
24 Bangs, Sarah 8 W. Irondequo 5:53.38
25 Leusch, Meghan 11 W. Irondequo 6:00.29
26 Mutter, Katie 10 Aquinas Inst 6:01.23
27 Fitzgerald, Shauna 10 Greece Olymp 6:06.70
28 Rinehart, Emily 10 Palmyra-Mace 6:20.71
29 Tyson, Alyssa 11 Edison Tech 6:42.48
30 Stallworth, Abby 12 Nazareth Aca 7:18.70

Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cocchiara, Amanda 9 Hilton 10:57.20 10
2 Dahlkemper, Julie 12 Our Lady of 11:01.01 8
3 Mantilla, Leila 8 Penfield 11:10.25 6
4 Jones, Ashley 12 Hilton 11:14.79 5
5 Belkhir, Imaan 11 Victor 11:24.21 4
6 Cronmiller, Kristen 10 Rush-Henriet 11:33.96 3
7 Hanna, Bridget 9 Our Lady of 11:38.05 2
8 Coon, Colleen 11 Penfield 11:41.13 1
9 McCormick, Kathleen 8 Canandaigua 11:46.93
10 Truby, Lauren 10 Spencerport 11:49.44
11 Mehta, Prachi 9 Brighton 12:12.20
12 Ingram, Melissa 9 Rush-Henriet 12:18.26
13 Zoghlin, Emma 10 Brighton 12:23.54
14 Osborn, Makenna 12 Canandaigua 12:31.31
15 Clayton, Leigh 11 Byron-Bergen 12:33.25
16 Page, Erika 11 Palmyra-Mace 13:22.01
17 Dorman, Amy 12 Byron-Bergen 13:23.44
18 Rocco, Sarah 9 W. Irondequo 13:58.34

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McClary, Jamiee 11 Our Lady of 15.16 6 10
2 Ehindero, Ayo 12 Brighton 15.35 6 8
3 Greggs, NaTasha 11 Wilson Magne 15.72 6 6
4 Joseph, Marikka 11 Hilton 15.99 6 5
5 Ramirez, Sharlyn 11 Victor 16.41 6 4
6 Broady, Doriean 10 Wilson Magne 16.79 5 3
7 Galbraith, Jeannie 10 Brockport 16.85 4 2
8 Steblenko, Kate 11 Brighton 17.11 5 1
9 Antonini, Nicole 12 Gates-Chili 17.16 6
10 Walker, Jessica 12 Aquinas Inst 17.21 6
11 Oehlbeck, Karlee 12 Gates-Chili 17.43 6
12 Bailey, Sam 9 W. Irondequo 17.73 3
13 Neels, Casey 12 Webster Schr 17.74 4
14 Frate, Meghan 12 Webster Schr 17.82 4
14 Barnes, Jazmine 10 East 17.82 5
16 Winner, Erinn 9 Brockport 17.92 4
17 Wistner, Ashley 11 Canandaigua 17.99 4
18 Dueland, Kelsey 12 Canandaigua 18.30 5
19 Howe, Samantha 12 Penfield 18.36 2
20 Cole, Jillian 12 Rush-Henriet 18.38 4
21 Rosecrans, Robin 12 Albion 18.54 5
22 Gilbride, Hannah 9 Bloomfield 18.55 3
23 Conant, Cheryl 12 Our Lady of 18.66 4
24 McArthur, Sofia 11 Edison Tech 18.88 3
25 St. James, Nicole 12 Nazareth Aca 18.93 5
26 Harding, Megan 9 Palmyra-Mace 18.98 2
27 Snow, Shydia 11 East 19.18 2
28 Blazey, Devon 9 Victor 19.31 3
29 Clark, Chelsi 11 Byron-Bergen 19.43 3
30 Langer, Megan 12 Byron-Bergen 20.05 3
31 Burroughs, Lauren 9 Albion 20.21 2
32 Phillip, Tiera 11 Edison Tech 21.03 3
33 Frasier, April 10 Palmyra-Mace 21.28 1
34 Britton, Naquasha 10 Greece Arcad 21.36 2
35 Humnicky, Julianna 9 Nazareth Aca 22.30 1

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Greggs, NaTasha 11 Wilson Magne 1:05.55 4 10
2 D'Antonio, Jackie 11 Our Lady of 1:07.09 4 8
3 Broady, Doriean 10 Wilson Magne 1:07.64 4 6
4 Wade, Taryn 12 Victor 1:08.87 4 5
5 Wray, Paige 12 Hilton 1:09.23 4 4
6 Lancanski, Ivana 8 Penfield 1:09.83 4 3
7 Manns, Lorye 12 Greece Arcad 1:10.58 3 2
8 Graham, Crystal 11 Edison Tech 1:11.38 2 1 NT
9 Howe, Samantha 12 Penfield 1:12.64 4
10 Snow, Shydia 11 East 1:13.99 3
11 Rock, Lindsay 12 Webster Schr 1:15.37 3
12 Mietus, Danielle 11 Our Lady of 1:16.95 3
13 Neels, Casey 12 Webster Schr 1:17.51 3
14 Harding, Megan 9 Palmyra-Mace 1:18.34 3
15 St.James, Ashley 12 Gates-Chili 1:20.33 2
16 Starowitz, Emily 12 Byron-Bergen 1:20.36 2
17 Clark, Chelsi 11 Byron-Bergen 1:20.60 2
18 Kasper, Kristina 11 Albion 1:22.01 2
19 Keys, Sharice 11 Ben Franklin 1:22.29 1
20 Johnson, Shayla 12 Ben Franklin 1:22.39 2
21 Brown, Sierra 12 East 1:24.77 1
22 Phillip, Tiera 11 Edison Tech 1:29.68 3
23 Hems, Megan 10 Palmyra-Mace 1:31.72 1
-- Connors, Carol 10 Aquinas Inst DQ 4

Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cocchiara, Amanda 9 Hilton 7:31.31 10
2 Moreland, Amanda 10 Bloomfield 7:31.49 8
3 Wray, Paige 12 Hilton 7:31.67 6
4 Dahlkemper, Julie 12 Our Lady of 7:36.10 5
5 Ritchie, Sarah 11 Hilton X7:47.88
6 Lanning, Julie 12 Victor 7:52.05 4
7 Zoyhofski, Rachel 11 Rush-Henriet 8:05.30 3
8 Gulvin, Carrie 10 Canandaigua 8:12.70 2
9 Farmer, Katy 9 Gates-Chili 8:20.51 1
10 Rajamani, Mallika 9 Our Lady of 8:42.89
11 Gombert, Carolyn 12 Wilson Magne 8:47.69
12 Wolverton, Jami 9 Palmyra-Mace 8:51.80
13 Clayton, Leigh 11 Byron-Bergen 9:02.98
14 McAdam, Sarah 11 W. Irondequo 9:11.41
15 Knauf, Erin 9 W. Irondequo 9:25.69
16 Worthington, Brianna 10 Byron-Bergen 9:25.71
17 Havelin, Liz 10 Mynderse Aca 9:32.32
18 St.James, Ashley 12 Gates-Chili 9:58.58
19 Jagel, Katie 11 Brighton 10:02.61

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Aquinas Institute 49.46 3 10
2 Rush-Henrietta 49.49 3 8
3 Wilson Magnet 50.08 3 6
4 Edison Tech 50.50 3 5
5 East 51.01 3 4
6 Webster Schroeder 52.39 2 3
7 Greece Arcadia 52.60 2 2
8 Penfield 52.63 2 1
9 Gates-Chili 52.98 3
10 Victor 53.32 2
11 Our Lady of Mercy 53.48 2
12 Spencerport 53.63 3
13 Brighton 53.67 3
14 W. Irondequoit 54.02 2
15 Canandaigua 54.13 1
16 Hilton 54.31 2
17 Brockport 54.74 1
18 Byron-Bergen-Elba 56.67 1
19 Nazareth Academy 1:01.67 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wilson Magnet 3:57.20 3 10
2 Our Lady of Mercy 4:08.96 3 8
3 Aquinas Institute 4:12.21 3 6
4 Hilton 4:12.95 3 5
5 Webster Schroeder 4:16.67 3 4
6 Victor 4:22.66 2 3
7 Gates-Chili 4:25.60 2 2
8 Penfield 4:27.18 3 1
9 Edison Tech 4:28.15 3
10 W. Irondequoit 4:28.53 2
11 Albion 4:35.19 2
12 East 4:35.82 2
13 Palmyra-Macedon 4:40.22 2
14 Mynderse Academy 4:56.55 1
-- Rush-Henrietta DQ 3

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rush-Henrietta 10:06.26 10
2 Hilton 10:14.18 8
3 Our Lady of Mercy 10:18.46 6
4 Victor 10:46.86 5
5 Albion 11:05.38 4
6 Brighton 11:05.39 3
7 Byron-Bergen-Elba 11:12.47 2
8 Penfield 11:14.79 1
9 Mynderse Academy 12:03.48
10 W. Irondequoit 12:03.93
11 Nazareth Academy 13:04.00

Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Keene, Audrey 12 Hilton J5-02.00 1.57m 10
2 Wray, Paige 12 Hilton J5-02.00 1.57m 8
3 Cushman, Mary 10 W. Irondequo J5-00.00 1.52m 5.5
3 Sturnick, Lindsay 11 Aquinas Inst J5-00.00 1.52m 5.5
5 D'Antonio, Jackie 11 Our Lady of J5-00.00 1.52m 4
6 Mahany, Mary Kate 12 Penfield J5-00.00 1.52m 3
7 Henry, Asia 11 Wilson Magne J4-10.00 1.47m 1.5
7 Britton, Naquasha 10 Greece Arcad J4-10.00 1.47m 1.5
9 Stokes, Keisha 12 Penfield 4-08.00 1.42m
9 LaRose, Kathan 9 Gates-Chili 4-08.00 1.42m
9 Williams, Summer 9 Rush-Henriet 4-08.00 1.42m
9 Fishell, Shawnie 11 Palmyra-Mace 4-08.00 1.42m
9 Holley, Sharon 11 Edison Tech 4-08.00 1.42m
9 Chefalo, Carly 11 Gates-Chili 4-08.00 1.42m
15 Wolcott, Rachel 9 Victor 4-06.00 1.37m
15 O'Brien, Holly 10 W. Irondequo 4-06.00 1.37m
15 Burris, Briana 11 Brighton 4-06.00 1.37m
15 Oates, Aubrey 11 East 4-06.00 1.37m
15 Berry, Erin 10 East 4-06.00 1.37m
15 Cole, Jillian 12 Rush-Henriet 4-06.00 1.37m
15 Shepard, Ashley 11 Brockport 4-06.00 1.37m
15 Anderson, Ebony 11 Wilson Magne 4-06.00 1.37m
23 Langer, Megan 12 Byron-Bergen 4-04.00 1.32m
23 Ryan, Rebecca 11 Brighton 4-04.00 1.32m
23 Bolger, Lauren 12 Victor 4-04.00 1.32m
23 Anderson, Meredith 10 Our Lady of 4-04.00 1.32m
27 Deagan, Rebecca 11 Albion 4-00.00 1.21m
27 Clay, Ashlley 10 Ben Franklin 4-00.00 1.21m
27 Liles, Samantha 11 Byron-Bergen 4-00.00 1.21m
27 Herbst, Katy 9 Webster Schr 4-00.00 1.21m
-- VanVoldenburgh, Kaleigh 10 Palmyra-Mace NH

Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Dishong, Claire 11 Brockport J10-00.00 3.04m 10
2 Ramirez, Sharlyn 11 Victor J9-06.00 2.89m 8
3 Greenlee, Sara 12 Penfield J8-06.00 2.59m 6
4 Hartman, Sarah 11 Hilton J8-00.00 2.43m 5
5 Serpe, Rachel 11 Gates-Chili J8-00.00 2.43m 4
6 Henderson, Sarah 11 Aquinas Inst J7-06.00 2.28m 2.5
6 Christiano, Hayley 9 Hilton J7-06.00 2.28m 2.5
8 Bell, Nicole 9 Gates-Chili J7-06.00 2.28m 1
9 Arday, Rachel 10 Webster Schr 7-06.00 2.28m
9 Cipura, Marissa 12 Greece Olymp 7-06.00 2.28m
9 Young, Sara 11 W. Irondequo 7-06.00 2.28m
9 Havelin, Liz 10 Mynderse Aca 7-06.00 2.28m
9 Dueland, Kelsey 12 Canandaigua 7-06.00 2.28m
14 Tchamova, Maria 11 Brighton 7-00.00 2.13m
14 Stokes, Keisha 12 Penfield 7-00.00 2.13m
-- Clemens, Molly 10 Webster Schr NH
-- Conant, Cheryl 12 Our Lady of NH
-- Massaro, Alison 9 Rush-Henriet NH
-- Molinari, Kirsten 10 Rush-Henriet NH
-- Vahue, Audrianna 12 Greece Olymp NH
-- Blazey, Devon 9 Victor NH
-- Schneider, Faith 9 Our Lady of NH

Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 McClary, Jamiee 11 Our Lady of 17-09.00 5.41m 10
2 Frate, Meghan 12 Webster Schr 17-06.50 5.34m 8
3 Dunham, Jasmin 11 Wilson Magne 16-10.00 5.13m 6
4 Lattuca, Nicca 9 Spencerport 16-03.50 4.96m 5
5 Walker, Jessica 12 Aquinas Inst 16-01.00 4.90m 4
6 Ramirez, Sharlyn 11 Victor J15-10.00 4.82m 3
7 Oates, Aubrey 11 East J15-10.00 4.82m 2
8 Oehlbeck, Karlee 12 Gates-Chili 15-06.00 4.72m 1
9 Mahany, Mary Kate 12 Penfield 15-02.50 4.63m
9 Kohler, Leah 11 Webster Schr 15-02.50 4.63m
11 Sturnick, Lindsay 11 Aquinas Inst 15-01.00 4.59m
12 Chisi, Sibo 9 Penfield 15-00.50 4.58m
13 Supple, Megan 11 W. Irondequo 14-10.50 4.53m
14 Keene, Audrey 12 Hilton 14-09.00 4.49m
15 Brooks, Danielle 12 Brockport 14-08.50 4.48m
16 Berry, Erin 10 East 14-06.50 4.43m
16 Manns, Lorye 12 Greece Arcad 14-06.50 4.43m
18 Fishell, Shawnie 11 Palmyra-Mace 14-05.50 4.40m
19 Gardner, Casey 9 Palmyra-Mace 14-01.50 4.30m
20 Shuey, Alyssa 11 Victor 14-01.00 4.29m
21 Ramos, Samantha 11 Hilton 14-00.00 4.26m
21 Glattly, Diana 10 Canandaigua 14-00.00 4.26m
21 Manns, Lauren 12 Greece Arcad 14-00.00 4.26m
24 Gutierrez, Susi 12 Our Lady of 13-09.00 4.19m
25 Giovino, Lindsay 12 Gates-Chili 13-05.50 4.10m
26 Boyd-Langston, Andrea 11 Brighton 13-04.50 4.07m
27 Arnaud, Rachel 10 Rush-Henriet 13-04.00 4.06m
28 Marshall, Julie 10 Byron-Bergen 13-03.50 4.05m
29 Elkins, Katie 10 W. Irondequo 13-03.00 4.03m
30 Hatch, Tessa 11 Brighton 13-02.50 4.02m
31 Edwards, Abby 8 Albion 12-04.00 3.75m
32 Johnston, Ashley 9 Canandaigua 12-02.00 3.70m
33 Slossar, Kelly 11 Brockport 12-00.00 3.65m
34 Crowe, Todne 11 Byron-Bergen 11-09.00 3.58m
35 Hlywa, Jade 9 Wilson Magne 9-07.50 2.93m

Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Frate, Meghan 12 Webster Schr 36-00.50 10.98m 10
2 Fishell, Shawnie 11 Palmyra-Mace 35-10.75 10.94m 8
3 Ehindero, Ayo 12 Brighton 35-10.50 10.93m 6
4 Kelly, Sametra 11 Edison Tech 35-10.00 10.92m 5
5 Oates, Aubrey 11 East 35-01.50 10.70m 4
6 Mahany, Mary Kate 12 Penfield 34-09.25 10.59m 3
7 Walker, Jessica 12 Aquinas Inst 34-03.50 10.45m 2
8 Godin, Brittany 12 Greece Arcad 33-03.25 10.14m 1
9 Anderson, Ebony 11 Wilson Magne 33-03.00 10.13m
10 Voll, Brittany 12 Rush-Henriet 32-10.00 10.00m
11 Supple, Megan 11 W. Irondequo 32-09.75 10.00m
12 Hochheimer, Mandi 10 Aquinas Inst 32-08.25 9.96m
13 Antonini, Nicole 12 Gates-Chili 32-07.75 9.95m
14 Wray, Paige 12 Hilton 32-05.75 9.89m
15 Giovino, Lindsay 12 Gates-Chili 31-02.50 9.51m
16 Shuey, Alyssa 11 Victor 30-10.00 9.39m
17 Gutierrez, Susi 12 Our Lady of 30-08.50 9.35m
18 Brooks, Danielle 12 Brockport 30-08.00 9.34m
19 Mietus, Danielle 11 Our Lady of 30-07.25 9.32m
20 Miles, Rachael 11 Hilton 30-06.00 9.29m
20 Harley, Ashley 12 Canandaigua 30-06.00 9.29m
22 Elkins, Katie 10 W. Irondequo 29-06.25 8.99m
23 Pettrone, Alea 10 Spencerport 29-06.00 8.99m
24 Gardner, Casey 9 Palmyra-Mace 29-01.00 8.86m
25 Bolger, Lauren 12 Victor 28-11.25 8.82m
26 Weidman, Andrea 9 Webster Schr 27-11.00 8.50m
27 DeGennaro, Emily 10 Penfield 27-09.25 8.46m
28 Tykwees, Bice 10 Ben Franklin 27-07.25 8.41m
29 Li, Jennifer 11 Brighton 27-02.75 8.29m
30 Rebholz, Sarah 12 Wilson Magne 26-09.50 8.16m
31 Ognibene, Kris 11 Byron-Bergen 26-06.50 8.08m
32 Slossar, Kelly 11 Brockport 26-04.25 8.03m
33 Liles, Samantha 11 Byron-Bergen 25-11.75 7.91m
34 Christie, Eboney 12 Ben Franklin 24-09.25 7.55m
-- Breedlove, Pam 11 East FOUL
-- Beck, Louise 12 Rush-Henriet FOUL

Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Wahls, Kathryn 11 Brockport 39-00.00 11.88m 10
2 Miller, Jaime 10 Our Lady of 32-10.00 10.00m 8
3 Comfort, kayleigh 12 Webster Schr 32-06.00 9.90m 6
4 Clark, Tyshauna 12 East 32-02.50 9.81m 5
5 Ramos, Samantha 11 Hilton 31-08.00 9.65m 4
6 Moore, Amber 10 Nazareth Aca 31-04.25 9.55m 3
7 Goodberlet, Kathleen 12 Victor 30-09.00 9.37m 2
8 Vanskiver, Melynn 12 Brockport 30-07.00 9.32m 1
9 Good, Samantha 11 Greece Arcad 30-03.75 9.23m
10 Kirsch, Jenny 10 Penfield 30-00.50 9.15m
11 DeCorey, MaryBeth 12 Gates-Chili 29-10.50 9.10m
12 Heath, Keri 12 Victor 29-05.75 8.98m
13 Council, Charnel 11 Wilson Magne 29-05.50 8.97m
14 Morgott, Carly 10 Greece Olymp 29-03.00 8.91m
15 Lockwood, Sierra 12 Canandaigua 29-00.00 8.83m
16 Moore, Heather 11 Canandaigua 28-06.75 8.70m
17 Neibert, Ashley 12 Albion 28-06.25 8.69m
18 Kohler, Leah 11 Webster Schr 27-09.50 8.47m
19 McBride, T'Hani 12 Greece Arcad 27-08.50 8.44m
20 Graham, Erin 12 Palmyra-Mace 27-07.00 8.40m
21 O'Leary, Kelsey 12 Greece Olymp 27-00.75 8.24m
22 Eliaszewskyi, Leah 12 Spencerport 26-11.50 8.21m
23 Conant, Cheryl 12 Our Lady of 26-08.75 8.14m
24 Reynolds, Shantelle 12 Wilson Magne 26-08.00 8.12m
25 Perry, Kathryn 9 Aquinas Inst 26-04.75 8.04m
26 Sawyer, Sydney 10 Mynderse Aca 25-11.75 7.91m
27 Bailey, Dawn 12 Edison Tech 25-09.75 7.86m
28 Bianchi, Barbara 10 W. Irondequo 25-09.00 7.84m
29 Cook, Amy 9 Gates-Chili 25-05.75 7.76m
30 Marckaravitz, Claire 10 W. Irondequo 25-00.00 7.62m
31 Cole, Jillian 12 Rush-Henriet 24-08.25 7.52m
32 Burdett, Ashley 12 Rush-Henriet 24-05.00 7.44m
33 Davis, Ashley 10 East 24-04.25 7.42m
34 Shepard, Shaneka 10 Edison Tech 24-02.00 7.36m
35 Deagan, Rebecca 11 Albion 23-08.00 7.21m
35 Ellis, Anna 9 Spencerport 23-08.00 7.21m
37 Friedman, Leah 12 Brighton 22-11.00 6.98m
38 Elliott, Blhsh 9 Hilton 22-08.25 6.91m
39 Burris, Briana 11 Brighton 22-00.50 6.71m
40 Grant, Victoria 10 Ben Franklin 21-08.25 6.61m
41 Craig, Shana 10 Byron-Bergen 21-06.00 6.55m
42 Dorman, Amy 12 Byron-Bergen 20-08.75 6.31m
43 Crist, Autumn 9 Palmyra-Mace 20-03.25 6.17m
44 Alston, Jordon 9 Nazareth Aca 17-08.50 5.39m

Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Dishong, Claire 11 Brockport 133-08 40.74m 10
2 Wahls, Kathryn 11 Brockport 100-03 30.55m 8
3 Moore, Heather 11 Canandaigua 98-02 29.92m 6
4 Moore, Amber 10 Nazareth Aca 97-05 29.69m 5
5 Blackwell, Stephanie 11 Gates-Chili 90-01 27.45m 4
6 Miller, Jaime 10 Our Lady of 87-07 26.69m 3
7 Natrigo, DJ 10 Victor 86-10 26.46m 2
8 Marckaravitz, Claire 10 W. Irondequo 83-00 25.29m 1
9 Walters, Monstatia 10 Ben Franklin 81-07 24.86m
10 Tauriello, Angeleen 11 Gates-Chili 81-02 24.73m
11 Flann, Kristin 12 Greece Arcad 80-05 24.51m
12 Lockwood, Sierra 12 Canandaigua 78-02 23.82m
13 Kirsch, Jenny 10 Penfield 77-02 23.52m
14 Neibert, Ashley 12 Albion 73-11 22.52m
15 Ouellette, Lori 11 Hilton 73-00 22.25m
16 Heath, Keri 12 Victor 71-01 21.66m
16 Graham, Erin 12 Palmyra-Mace 71-01 21.66m
18 Smith, Alyssa 12 Brighton 67-08 20.62m
19 Deagan, Rebecca 11 Albion 67-01 20.44m
20 Ellis, Anna 9 Spencerport 66-09 20.34m
21 Comfort, kayleigh 12 Webster Schr 66-01 20.14m
22 Perry, Kathryn 9 Aquinas Inst 64-05 19.63m
23 Council, Charnel 11 Wilson Magne 63-07 19.38m
24 Burdett, Ashley 12 Rush-Henriet 61-01 18.61m
25 Poindexter, Tierra 9 Wilson Magne 60-11 18.56m
26 Craig, Shana 10 Byron-Bergen 60-08 18.49m
27 Pratt, Lakeshia 10 East 59-07 18.16m
28 Bianchi, Barbara 10 W. Irondequo 59-00 17.98m
29 Williams, Tajanek 11 Edison Tech 58-11 17.95m
30 Dorman, Amy 12 Byron-Bergen 57-11 17.65m
31 Miskinis, Jill 11 Our Lady of 56-00 17.06m
32 Rabinowitz, Becki 10 Brighton 52-11 16.12m
33 Robinson, Quanisha 10 East 52-00 15.84m
34 DeGennaro, Emily 10 Penfield 50-10 15.49m
35 Sawyer, Sydney 10 Mynderse Aca 49-05 15.06m
36 Alston, Jordon 9 Nazareth Aca 48-01 14.65m
37 Eddinger, Rachel 10 Palmyra-Mace 46-04 14.12m
-- Eliaszewskyi, Leah 12 Spencerport FOUL
-- Good, Samantha 11 Greece Arcad FOUL
-- Grant, Victoria 10 Ben Franklin FOUL
-- Vassiliau, Joanna 10 Webster Schr FOUL
-- Allen, Heather 10 Hilton FOUL

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schmidt, Tori 10 Hilton 2:39.63 577
2 Lee, Amy 10 Mynderse Aca 2:43.90 529
3 Melidona, Taylor 9 W. Irondequo 2:46.87 497
4 Beecher, Chelsea 9 Albion 2:47.56 489
5 Mitchel, Lindsay 10 Spencerport 2:48.65 478
6 VanHoover, Crystal 11 Webster Schr 2:51.51 448
7 McGrath, Martha 10 Victor 2:52.10 442
8 Wilson, Jessie 10 Our Lady of 2:57.86 385
9 Lariviere, Brittany 12 Victor 2:59.44 370
10 Oliveri, Kim 9 Byron-Bergen 3:00.66 359
11 Miles, Stephanie 9 Hilton 3:03.27 335
12 Eike, Taylor 11 W. Irondequo 3:12.01 262
13 Hill, Diamante 12 Wilson Magne 3:16.76 225
14 Langer, Jessica 9 Byron-Bergen 3:38.02 94

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Schmidt, Tori 10 Hilton 17.25 2 569
2 VanHoover, Crystal 11 Webster Schr 17.75 1 515
3 Miles, Stephanie 9 Hilton 18.19 3 469
4 Lariviere, Brittany 12 Victor 18.42 3 446
5 Eike, Taylor 11 W. Irondequo 18.56 3 432
6 Wilson, Jessie 10 Our Lady of 19.69 3 328
7 Mitchel, Lindsay 10 Spencerport 19.78 2 321
8 Beecher, Chelsea 9 Albion 19.89 3 311
9 Cook, Sharise 11 Edison Tech 20.01 3 301
10 Melidona, Taylor 9 W. Irondequo 20.15 1 290
11 McGrath, Martha 10 Victor 20.41 2 269
12 Langer, Jessica 9 Byron-Bergen 20.85 3 236
13 Oliveri, Kim 9 Byron-Bergen 21.53 2 188
14 Lee, Amy 10 Mynderse Aca 21.98 2 159

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Beecher, Chelsea 9 Albion 1.45m 4-09.00 566
1 Eike, Taylor 11 W. Irondequo 1.45m 4-09.00 566
3 McGrath, Martha 10 Victor 1.40m 4-07.00 512
4 Schmidt, Tori 10 Hilton 1.35m 4-05.00 460
4 VanHoover, Crystal 11 Webster Schr 1.35m 4-05.00 460
6 Mitchel, Lindsay 10 Spencerport 1.30m 4-03.25 409
6 Miles, Stephanie 9 Hilton 1.30m 4-03.25 409
8 Lee, Amy 10 Mynderse Aca 1.25m 4-01.25 359
8 Hill, Diamante 12 Wilson Magne 1.25m 4-01.25 359
8 Cook, Sharise 11 Edison Tech 1.25m 4-01.25 359
8 Melidona, Taylor 9 W. Irondequo 1.25m 4-01.25 359
8 Lariviere, Brittany 12 Victor 1.25m 4-01.25 359
13 Langer, Jessica 9 Byron-Bergen 1.20m 3-11.25 312
13 Oliveri, Kim 9 Byron-Bergen 1.20m 3-11.25 312
15 Wilson, Jessie 10 Our Lady of 1.15m 3-09.25 266

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Beecher, Chelsea 9 Albion 4.57m 15-00.00 446
2 Hill, Diamante 12 Wilson Magne 4.54m 14-10.75 438
3 Schmidt, Tori 10 Hilton 4.52m 14-10.00 433
4 Lariviere, Brittany 12 Victor 4.48m 14-08.50 423
5 VanHoover, Crystal 11 Webster Schr 4.10m 13-05.50 331
6 Eike, Taylor 11 W. Irondequo 3.93m 12-10.75 292
7 Mitchel, Lindsay 10 Spencerport 3.91m 12-10.00 287
8 McGrath, Martha 10 Victor 3.90m 12-09.50 285
9 Langer, Jessica 9 Byron-Bergen 3.79m 12-05.25 261
10 Cook, Sharise 11 Edison Tech 3.76m 12-04.00 254
11 Oliveri, Kim 9 Byron-Bergen 3.48m 11-05.00 196
12 Melidona, Taylor 9 W. Irondequo 3.45m 11-04.00 190
13 Lee, Amy 10 Mynderse Aca 3.32m 10-10.75 165
14 Wilson, Jessie 10 Our Lady of 3.16m 10-04.50 135
-- Miles, Stephanie 9 Hilton FOUL

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Cook, Sharise 11 Edison Tech 8.14m 26-08.50 408
2 Beecher, Chelsea 9 Albion 7.87m 25-10.00 391
3 Eike, Taylor 11 W. Irondequo 7.60m 24-11.25 374
4 Langer, Jessica 9 Byron-Bergen 7.13m 23-04.75 343
5 Wilson, Jessie 10 Our Lady of 6.96m 22-10.00 332
6 Miles, Stephanie 9 Hilton 6.71m 22-00.25 316
7 Lariviere, Brittany 12 Victor 6.70m 21-11.75 316
8 Hill, Diamante 12 Wilson Magne 6.69m 21-11.50 315
9 Melidona, Taylor 9 W. Irondequo 6.49m 21-03.50 302
10 Lee, Amy 10 Mynderse Aca 6.20m 20-04.25 284
11 VanHoover, Crystal 11 Webster Schr 6.19m 20-03.75 283
12 Schmidt, Tori 10 Hilton 6.17m 20-03.00 282
13 McGrath, Martha 10 Victor 6.14m 20-01.75 280
13 Mitchel, Lindsay 10 Spencerport 6.14m 20-01.75 280
15 Oliveri, Kim 9 Byron-Bergen 5.46m 17-11.00 237

Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schmidt, Tori 10 Hilton 2321 10
2 Beecher, Chelsea 9 Albion 2203 8
3 VanHoover, Crystal 11 Webster Schr 2037 6
4 Eike, Taylor 11 W. Irondequo 1926 5
5 Lariviere, Brittany 12 Victor 1914 4
6 McGrath, Martha 10 Victor 1788 3
7 Mitchel, Lindsay 10 Spencerport 1775 2
8 Melidona, Taylor 9 W. Irondequo 1638 1
9 Miles, Stephanie 9 Hilton 1529
10 Lee, Amy 10 Mynderse Aca 1496
11 Wilson, Jessie 10 Our Lady of 1446
12 Oliveri, Kim 9 Byron-Bergen 1292
13 Langer, Jessica 9 Byron-Bergen 1246

Mixed 1609 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Walker, Alexandra W11 Penfield 9:09.48
2 Holt, Sally W10 Hilton 9:16.02
3 Kubus, Christine W10 Penfield 9:17.66
4 Sagcan, Seyhan W10 Rush-Henriet 9:18.76
5 Zaffuto, Katie W10 Our Lady of 9:23.48
6 Serianni, Dan M12 Aquinas Inst 9:23.53
7 McGrath, Molly W9 Our Lady of 9:46.99
8 Schneider, Faith W9 Our Lady of 9:49.96
9 Giordano, Alana W10 Hilton 10:03.41
10 Frasier, April W10 Palmyra-Mace 10:25.19
11 Haywood, Nick M10 Byron-Bergen 10:34.89
12 Miller, Rich M12 Mynderse Aca 10:54.33
13 Vollenweider, Joel M10 Canandaigua 11:15.40
14 Giller, Corrinne W10 Mynderse Aca 11:22.76
15 Brown, Sierra W12 East 11:38.91