Licensed to Yen Timing Service -   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/3/2008 10:06 PM
His and Hers Invitational - 5/3/2008
Victor HS Results (timing by Mike Modleski)

Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
* Trent Jackson Memorial *
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Cromartie, Brianna 11 Aquinas Inst 12.26 6 10
2 McClary, Jamiee 11 Our Lady of 12.42 6 8
3 Kelly, Sametra 11 Edison Tech 12.55 6 6
4 Dunham, Jasmin 11 Wilson Magne 13.00 6 5
5 Hercules, Crystal 11 Rush-Henriet 13.04 6 4
6 Gaskin, Sharisse 11 East 13.09 6 3
7 Joseph, Marikka 11 Hilton 13.25 6 2
8 McDaniels, Jasmine 12 Victor 13.39 5 1
9 Richardson, Dominique 12 Rush-Henriet 13.50 6
10 Manns, Lauren 12 Greece Arcad 13.60 5
11 Breedlove, Pam 11 East 13.67 5
12 Cushman, Mary 10 W. Irondequo 13.68 5
13 Lattuca, Nicca 9 Spencerport 13.80 5
14 Chisi, Sibo 9 Penfield 13.85 4
15 Tomasso, Nicole 8 Spencerport 13.89 4
16 Rivera, Sarina 12 Harley-Allen 13.93 1
17 Larkins, Jordyn 11 Harley-Allen 13.98 3
18 Militello, Erin 11 Gates-Chili 14.00 5
19 Roberts, Christa 9 Penfield 14.04 4
20 Session, Ajah 11 Greece Arcad 14.05 3
21 Hake, Emily 8 Webster Schr 14.22 3
22 Zink, Shelby 10 Nazareth Aca 14.32 2
23 Wild, Kasey 9 Canandaigua 14.37 2
24 Rinere, Chelsea 12 Greece Olymp 14.38 3
25 Taylor, Essence 11 W. Irondequo 14.40 4
26 Gutierrez, Susi 12 Our Lady of 14.41 2
27 Winner, Erinn 9 Brockport 14.43 2
28 Herbert, Allison 10 Hilton 14.47 4
29 Galbraith, Jeannie 10 Brockport 14.53 1
30 St. James, Nicole 12 Nazareth Aca 14.64 3
31 Burhans, Lauren 10 Byron-Bergen 14.65 2
32 Kress, Melissa 9 Canandaigua 14.71 1
33 Marshall, Julie 10 Byron-Bergen 14.73 3
34 Hill, Rita 11 Brighton 14.75 1
35 Wehrle, Morgan 9 Greece Olymp 14.96 2
36 Uppal, Aneeta 9 Webster Schr 14.97 2
37 Edwards, Abby 8 Albion 15.21 1
38 Lombardo, Chelsea 9 Mynderse Aca 15.61 2
39 Rosecrans, Robin 12 Albion 15.73 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cromartie, Brianna 11 Aquinas Inst 26.64 6 10
2 Kelly, Sametra 11 Edison Tech 27.37 6 8
3 Gaskin, Sharisse 11 East 27.48 6 6
4 McDaniels, Jasmine 12 Victor 28.13 5 5
5 Stanley, Lela 9 Rush-Henriet 28.35 6 4
6 Cushman, Mary 10 W. Irondequo 28.52 5 3
7 Barnes, Jazmine 10 East 28.53 4 2
8 Joseph, Marikka 11 Hilton 28.74 6 1
9 Pryslak, Emily 12 Our Lady of 28.79 5
10 King, Danielle 11 Edison Tech 28.98 5
11 Manns, Lauren 12 Greece Arcad 29.29 4
12 Gooding, Rose 11 Harley-Allen 29.33 4
13 Tomasso, Nicole 8 Spencerport 29.46 5
14 Johnston, Ashley 9 Canandaigua 29.57 3
15 Boyd-Langston, Andrea 11 Brighton 29.65 4
16 Hirtelen - Booker, A.Lou 10 Harley-Allen 29.69 2
17 Wolcott, Rachel 9 Victor 29.89 3
18 Williams, Shakeela 12 Brighton 30.00 2
19 Teglash, Kelsey 9 Penfield 30.01 3
20 Hlywa, Jade 9 Wilson Magne 30.02 3
21 Lautner, Katie 11 Hilton 30.30 4
22 Wilson, Rhonda 11 W. Irondequo 30.71 5
23 Godin, Brittany 12 Greece Arcad 30.92 3
24 Roberts, Christa 9 Penfield 31.00 3
25 Aiezza, Kim 11 Spencerport 31.02 2
26 Lombardo, Chelsea 9 Mynderse Aca 33.73 2
27 Bradley, Caitlin 11 Nazareth Aca 38.60 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cromartie, Brianna 11 Aquinas Inst 57.17 6 10
2 Gaskin, Sharisse 11 East 58.55 6 8
3 Henry, Asia 11 Wilson Magne 59.01 6 6
4 Murphy, Tara 10 Wilson Magne 1:00.30 5 5
5 Varble, Jamie 12 Rush-Henriet 1:00.55 5 4
6 Keene, Audrey 12 Hilton 1:00.97 6 3
7 Varble, Laura 12 Rush-Henriet 1:01.01 6 2
8 Pryslak, Emily 12 Our Lady of 1:01.49 6 1
9 Garwood, Erica 11 W. Irondequo 1:03.05 5
10 Graham, Crystal 11 Edison Tech 1:03.62 5
11 Royster, Quela 9 Brighton 1:03.94 5
12 Lautner, Katie 11 Hilton 1:04.03 5
13 Tykwees, Bice 10 Ben Franklin 1:04.07 6
14 Tauriello, Angeleen 11 Gates-Chili 1:04.44 6
15 Wellott, Clare 12 Our Lady of 1:04.67 4
16 Hochheimer, Mandi 10 Aquinas Inst 1:05.18 5
17 Hamilton, Mollie 9 Victor 1:05.28 4
18 Hult, Caitlin 12 Penfield 1:05.71 5
19 Haslinger, Lauren 9 Victor 1:06.47 3
20 Clark, Daschelle 11 East 1:06.84 3
21 Crowe, Todne 11 Byron-Bergen 1:06.89 4
22 Greenaway, Danielle 9 W. Irondequo 1:07.63 4
23 Powley, Rebecca 9 Albion 1:08.24 3
24 Hollenbeck, Kelly 12 Byron-Bergen 1:08.55 4
25 Gardner, Casey 9 Palmyra-Mace 1:08.72 2
26 Macano, Kayla 9 Palmyra-Mace 1:08.84 3
27 Clay, Ashlley 10 Ben Franklin 1:09.23 4
28 Denninger, Amanda 12 Nazareth Aca 1:10.57 1
29 Anolik, Sarah 10 Brighton 1:10.73 3
30 Phelps, Emily 9 Canandaigua 1:11.24 2
31 Kress, Melissa 9 Canandaigua 1:12.27 2
32 Keys, Sharice 11 Ben Franklin 1:12.38 4
33 Dolan, Hannah 9 Nazareth Aca 1:14.24 1
34 Cleere, Rebecca 12 Mynderse Aca 1:14.81 1
35 Tower, Tyiler 9 Albion 1:14.85 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Henry, Asia 11 Wilson Magne 2:21.71 10
2 DiMarino, Cassie 12 Rush-Henriet 2:22.39 8
3 Herman, Shelby 12 Hilton 2:23.54 6
4 Robinson, Jodi 10 Rush-Henriet 2:24.04 5
5 Ritchie, Sarah 11 Hilton 2:24.16 4
6 Gulvin, Carrie 10 Canandaigua 2:28.41 3
7 Weidman, Jillian 12 Penfield 2:29.68 2
8 Davis, Emily 12 Brockport 2:29.83 1
9 Zaffuto, Kendra 12 Our Lady of 2:29.84
10 Tykwees, Bice 10 Ben Franklin 2:29.86
11 Murphy, Tara 10 Wilson Magne 2:31.70
12 Ruddy, Jamie 10 W. Irondequo 2:32.32
13 Wassink, Melissa 12 Gates-Chili 2:32.49
14 Hamilton, Ellie 11 Victor 2:33.30
15 Williams, Taylor 10 Victor 2:33.82
16 Moreland, Amanda 10 Bloomfield 2:34.11
17 Salandy, Brielle 10 East 2:38.33
18 Atwell, Rebecca 9 Albion 2:38.84
19 Rooney, Liz 11 Our Lady of 2:39.57
20 McCormick, Meghan 8 Canandaigua 2:40.51
21 Palacio, Gabi 12 Harley-Allen 2:48.07
22 Marino, Nicole 12 Spencerport 2:49.88
23 Goewey, Lauren 10 W. Irondequo 2:50.30
24 Donatello, Devon 8 Palmyra-Mace 2:51.46
25 Newton, Katie 11 Byron-Bergen 2:51.58
26 Herbst, Katy 9 Webster Schr 2:53.84
27 Mager, Shelby 9 Albion 2:55.22
28 Mutter, Katie 10 Aquinas Inst 2:57.28
29 McKenzie, Gloria 10 East 2:57.29
30 Tyson, Alyssa 11 Edison Tech 2:57.30
31 Baxter, Isabella 9 Mynderse Aca 2:58.97
32 Havelin, Liz 10 Mynderse Aca 2:59.86
33 Barry, Terry 11 Palmyra-Mace 3:02.83
34 Denninger, Amanda 12 Nazareth Aca 3:10.70
35 Andrews, Shardea 10 Ben Franklin 3:15.09

Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Herman, Shelby 12 Hilton 4:48.52 10
2 Zaffuto, Kendra 12 Our Lady of 4:53.67 8
3 Smith, Alyssa 12 Brighton 4:56.83 6
4 Moffett, Hannah 10 Albion 5:02.35 5
5 DiMarino, Cassie 12 Rush-Henriet 5:06.03 4
6 Reissig, Maura 10 Victor 5:07.42 3
7 Jones, Lauren 10 Victor 5:10.18 2
8 McCormick, Meghan 8 Canandaigua 5:12.22 1
9 Dean, Willa 10 Brockport 5:12.61
10 Aldridge, Mary 10 Brighton 5:15.23
11 Hanna, Bridget 9 Our Lady of 5:15.26
12 Quinn, Zarah 10 Rush-Henriet 5:16.88
13 Crocetti, Lindsay 11 Hilton 5:18.60
14 Johnson, Kaley 11 Byron-Bergen 5:27.44
15 Bourcy, Alexandra 9 Penfield 5:33.15
16 Black, Marie 8 Palmyra-Mace 5:33.24
17 Moffett, Kelsey 12 Albion 5:35.92
18 Saxton, Katie 9 Spencerport 5:36.28
19 Farrell, Lisa 12 Gates-Chili 5:37.94
20 Bradley, Megan 9 Penfield 5:40.15
21 Worthington, Brianna 10 Byron-Bergen 5:45.51
22 McMahon, Clare 12 Webster Schr 5:47.56
23 Baxter, Isabella 9 Mynderse Aca 5:49.76
24 Bangs, Sarah 8 W. Irondequo 5:53.38
25 Leusch, Meghan 11 W. Irondequo 6:00.29
26 Mutter, Katie 10 Aquinas Inst 6:01.23
27 Fitzgerald, Shauna 10 Greece Olymp 6:06.70
28 Rinehart, Emily 10 Palmyra-Mace 6:20.71
29 Tyson, Alyssa 11 Edison Tech 6:42.48
30 Stallworth, Abby 12 Nazareth Aca 7:18.70

Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cocchiara, Amanda 9 Hilton 10:57.20 10
2 Dahlkemper, Julie 12 Our Lady of 11:01.01 8
3 Mantilla, Leila 8 Penfield 11:10.25 6
4 Jones, Ashley 12 Hilton 11:14.79 5
5 Belkhir, Imaan 11 Victor 11:24.21 4
6 Cronmiller, Kristen 10 Rush-Henriet 11:33.96 3
7 Hanna, Bridget 9 Our Lady of 11:38.05 2
8 Coon, Colleen 11 Penfield 11:41.13 1
9 McCormick, Kathleen 8 Canandaigua 11:46.93
10 Truby, Lauren 10 Spencerport 11:49.44
11 Mehta, Prachi 9 Brighton 12:12.20
12 Ingram, Melissa 9 Rush-Henriet 12:18.26
13 Zoghlin, Emma 10 Brighton 12:23.54
14 Osborn, Makenna 12 Canandaigua 12:31.31
15 Clayton, Leigh 11 Byron-Bergen 12:33.25
16 Page, Erika 11 Palmyra-Mace 13:22.01
17 Dorman, Amy 12 Byron-Bergen 13:23.44
18 Rocco, Sarah 9 W. Irondequo 13:58.34

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McClary, Jamiee 11 Our Lady of 15.16 6 10
2 Ehindero, Ayo 12 Brighton 15.35 6 8
3 Greggs, NaTasha 11 Wilson Magne 15.72 6 6
4 Joseph, Marikka 11 Hilton 15.99 6 5
5 Ramirez, Sharlyn 11 Victor 16.41 6 4
6 Broady, Doriean 10 Wilson Magne 16.79 5 3
7 Galbraith, Jeannie 10 Brockport 16.85 4 2
8 Steblenko, Kate 11 Brighton 17.11 5 1
9 Antonini, Nicole 12 Gates-Chili 17.16 6
10 Walker, Jessica 12 Aquinas Inst 17.21 6
11 Oehlbeck, Karlee 12 Gates-Chili 17.43 6
12 Bailey, Sam 9 W. Irondequo 17.73 3
13 Neels, Casey 12 Webster Schr 17.74 4
14 Frate, Meghan 12 Webster Schr 17.82 4
14 Barnes, Jazmine 10 East 17.82 5
16 Winner, Erinn 9 Brockport 17.92 4
17 Wistner, Ashley 11 Canandaigua 17.99 4
18 Dueland, Kelsey 12 Canandaigua 18.30 5
19 Howe, Samantha 12 Penfield 18.36 2
20 Cole, Jillian 12 Rush-Henriet 18.38 4
21 Rosecrans, Robin 12 Albion 18.54 5
22 Gilbride, Hannah 9 Bloomfield 18.55 3
23 Conant, Cheryl 12 Our Lady of 18.66 4
24 McArthur, Sofia 11 Edison Tech 18.88 3
25 St. James, Nicole 12 Nazareth Aca 18.93 5
26 Harding, Megan 9 Palmyra-Mace 18.98 2
27 Snow, Shydia 11 East 19.18 2
28 Blazey, Devon 9 Victor 19.31 3
29 Clark, Chelsi 11 Byron-Bergen 19.43 3
30 Langer, Megan 12 Byron-Bergen 20.05 3
31 Burroughs, Lauren 9 Albion 20.21 2
32 Phillip, Tiera 11 Edison Tech 21.03 3
33 Frasier, April 10 Palmyra-Mace 21.28 1
34 Britton, Naquasha 10 Greece Arcad 21.36 2
35 Humnicky, Julianna 9 Nazareth Aca 22.30 1

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Greggs, NaTasha 11 Wilson Magne 1:05.55 4 10
2 D'Antonio, Jackie 11 Our Lady of 1:07.09 4 8
3 Broady, Doriean 10 Wilson Magne 1:07.64 4 6
4 Wade, Taryn 12 Victor 1:08.87 4 5
5 Wray, Paige 12 Hilton 1:09.23 4 4
6 Lancanski, Ivana 8 Penfield 1:09.83 4 3
7 Manns, Lorye 12 Greece Arcad 1:10.58 3 2
8 Graham, Crystal 11 Edison Tech 1:11.38 2 1 NT
9 Howe, Samantha 12 Penfield 1:12.64 4
10 Snow, Shydia 11 East 1:13.99 3
11 Rock, Lindsay 12 Webster Schr 1:15.37 3
12 Mietus, Danielle 11 Our Lady of 1:16.95 3
13 Neels, Casey 12 Webster Schr 1:17.51 3
14 Harding, Megan 9 Palmyra-Mace 1:18.34 3
15 St.James, Ashley 12 Gates-Chili 1:20.33 2
16 Starowitz, Emily 12 Byron-Bergen 1:20.36 2
17 Clark, Chelsi 11 Byron-Bergen 1:20.60 2
18 Kasper, Kristina 11 Albion 1:22.01 2
19 Keys, Sharice 11 Ben Franklin 1:22.29 1
20 Johnson, Shayla 12 Ben Franklin 1:22.39 2
21 Brown, Sierra 12 East 1:24.77 1
22 Phillip, Tiera 11 Edison Tech 1:29.68 3
23 Hems, Megan 10 Palmyra-Mace 1:31.72 1
-- Connors, Carol 10 Aquinas Inst DQ 4

Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
* Fleet Feet - Runner of the Year Series *
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cocchiara, Amanda 9 Hilton 7:31.31 10
2 Moreland, Amanda 10 Bloomfield 7:31.49 8
3 Wray, Paige 12 Hilton 7:31.67 6
4 Dahlkemper, Julie 12 Our Lady of 7:36.10 5
5 Lanning, Julie 12 Victor 7:52.05 4
6 Zoyhofski, Rachel 11 Rush-Henriet 8:05.30 3
7 Gulvin, Carrie 10 Canandaigua 8:12.70 2
8 Farmer, Katy 9 Gates-Chili 8:20.51 1
9 Rajamani, Mallika 9 Our Lady of 8:42.89
10 Gombert, Carolyn 12 Wilson Magne 8:47.69
11 Wolverton, Jami 9 Palmyra-Mace 8:51.80
12 Clayton, Leigh 11 Byron-Bergen 9:02.98
13 McAdam, Sarah 11 W. Irondequo 9:11.41
14 Knauf, Erin 9 W. Irondequo 9:25.69
15 Worthington, Brianna 10 Byron-Bergen 9:25.71
16 Havelin, Liz 10 Mynderse Aca 9:32.32
17 St.James, Ashley 12 Gates-Chili 9:58.58
18 Jagel, Katie 11 Brighton 10:02.61
-- Ritchie, Sarah 11 Hilton DQ

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Aquinas Institute 49.46 3 10
2 Rush-Henrietta 49.49 3 8
3 Wilson Magnet 50.08 3 6
4 Edison Tech 50.50 3 5
5 East 51.01 3 4
6 Webster Schroeder 52.39 2 3
7 Greece Arcadia 52.60 2 2
8 Penfield 52.63 2 1
9 Gates-Chili 52.98 3
10 Victor 53.32 2
11 Our Lady of Mercy 53.48 2
12 Spencerport 53.63 3
13 Brighton 53.67 3
14 W. Irondequoit 54.02 2
15 Canandaigua 54.13 1
16 Hilton 54.31 2
17 Brockport 54.74 1
18 Byron-Bergen-Elba 56.67 1
19 Nazareth Academy 1:01.67 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wilson Magnet 3:57.20 3 10
2 Our Lady of Mercy 4:08.96 3 8
3 Aquinas Institute 4:12.21 3 6
4 Hilton 4:12.95 3 5
5 Webster Schroeder 4:16.67 3 4
6 Victor 4:22.66 2 3
7 Gates-Chili 4:25.60 2 2
8 Penfield 4:27.18 3 1
9 Edison Tech 4:28.15 3
10 W. Irondequoit 4:28.53 2
11 Albion 4:35.19 2
12 East 4:35.82 2
13 Palmyra-Macedon 4:40.22 2
14 Mynderse Academy 4:56.55 1
-- Rush-Henrietta DQ 3

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rush-Henrietta 10:06.26 10
2 Hilton 10:14.18 8
3 Our Lady of Mercy 10:18.46 6
4 Victor 10:46.86 5
5 Albion 11:05.38 4
6 Brighton 11:05.39 3
7 Byron-Bergen-Elba 11:12.47 2
8 Penfield 11:14.79 1
9 Mynderse Academy 12:03.48
10 W. Irondequoit 12:03.93
11 Nazareth Academy 13:04.00

Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
start height of 4'2
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Keene, Audrey 12 Hilton J5-02.00 1.57m 10
2 Wray, Paige 12 Hilton J5-02.00 1.57m 8
3 Cushman, Mary 10 W. Irondequo J5-00.00 1.52m 5.5
3 Sturnick, Lindsay 11 Aquinas Inst J5-00.00 1.52m 5.5
5 D'Antonio, Jackie 11 Our Lady of J5-00.00 1.52m 4
6 Mahany, Mary Kate 12 Penfield J5-00.00 1.52m 3
7 Henry, Asia 11 Wilson Magne J4-10.00 1.47m 1.5
7 Britton, Naquasha 10 Greece Arcad J4-10.00 1.47m 1.5
9 Stokes, Keisha 12 Penfield 4-08.00 1.42m
9 LaRose, Kathan 9 Gates-Chili 4-08.00 1.42m
9 Williams, Summer 9 Rush-Henriet 4-08.00 1.42m
9 Fishell, Shawnie 11 Palmyra-Mace 4-08.00 1.42m
9 Holley, Sharon 11 Edison Tech 4-08.00 1.42m
9 Chefalo, Carly 11 Gates-Chili 4-08.00 1.42m
15 Wolcott, Rachel 9 Victor 4-06.00 1.37m
15 O'Brien, Holly 10 W. Irondequo 4-06.00 1.37m
15 Burris, Briana 11 Brighton 4-06.00 1.37m
15 Oates, Aubrey 11 East 4-06.00 1.37m
15 Berry, Erin 10 East 4-06.00 1.37m
15 Cole, Jillian 12 Rush-Henriet 4-06.00 1.37m
15 Shepard, Ashley 11 Brockport 4-06.00 1.37m
15 Anderson, Ebony 11 Wilson Magne 4-06.00 1.37m
23 Langer, Megan 12 Byron-Bergen 4-04.00 1.32m
23 Ryan, Rebecca 11 Brighton 4-04.00 1.32m
23 Bolger, Lauren 12 Victor 4-04.00 1.32m
23 Anderson, Meredith 10 Our Lady of 4-04.00 1.32m
27 Deagan, Rebecca 11 Albion 4-00.00 1.21m
27 Clay, Ashlley 10 Ben Franklin 4-00.00 1.21m
27 Liles, Samantha 11 Byron-Bergen 4-00.00 1.21m
27 Herbst, Katy 9 Webster Schr 4-00.00 1.21m
-- VanVoldenburgh, Kaleigh 10 Palmyra-Mace NH

Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
start height of 7'0
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Dishong, Claire 11 Brockport J10-00.00 3.04m 10
2 Ramirez, Sharlyn 11 Victor J9-06.00 2.89m 8
3 Greenlee, Sara 12 Penfield J8-06.00 2.59m 6
4 Hartman, Sarah 11 Hilton J8-00.00 2.43m 5
5 Serpe, Rachel 11 Gates-Chili J8-00.00 2.43m 4
6 Henderson, Sarah 11 Aquinas Inst J7-06.00 2.28m 2.5
6 Christiano, Hayley 9 Hilton J7-06.00 2.28m 2.5
8 Bell, Nicole 9 Gates-Chili J7-06.00 2.28m 1
9 Arday, Rachel 10 Webster Schr 7-06.00 2.28m
9 Cipura, Marissa 12 Greece Olymp 7-06.00 2.28m
9 Young, Sara 11 W. Irondequo 7-06.00 2.28m
9 Havelin, Liz 10 Mynderse Aca 7-06.00 2.28m
9 Dueland, Kelsey 12 Canandaigua 7-06.00 2.28m
14 Tchamova, Maria 11 Brighton 7-00.00 2.13m
14 Stokes, Keisha 12 Penfield 7-00.00 2.13m
-- Clemens, Molly 10 Webster Schr NH
-- Conant, Cheryl 12 Our Lady of NH
-- Massaro, Alison 9 Rush-Henriet NH
-- Molinari, Kirsten 10 Rush-Henriet NH
-- Vahue, Audrianna 12 Greece Olymp NH
-- Blazey, Devon 9 Victor NH
-- Schneider, Faith 9 Our Lady of NH

Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 McClary, Jamiee 11 Our Lady of 17-09.00 5.41m 10
2 Frate, Meghan 12 Webster Schr 17-06.50 5.34m 8
3 Dunham, Jasmin 11 Wilson Magne 16-10.00 5.13m 6
4 Lattuca, Nicca 9 Spencerport 16-03.50 4.96m 5
5 Walker, Jessica 12 Aquinas Inst 16-01.00 4.90m 4
6 Ramirez, Sharlyn 11 Victor J15-10.00 4.82m 3
7 Oates, Aubrey 11 East J15-10.00 4.82m 2
8 Oehlbeck, Karlee 12 Gates-Chili 15-06.00 4.72m 1
9 Mahany, Mary Kate 12 Penfield 15-02.50 4.63m
9 Kohler, Leah 11 Webster Schr 15-02.50 4.63m
11 Sturnick, Lindsay 11 Aquinas Inst 15-01.00 4.59m
12 Chisi, Sibo 9 Penfield 15-00.50 4.58m
13 Supple, Megan 11 W. Irondequo 14-10.50 4.53m
14 Keene, Audrey 12 Hilton 14-09.00 4.49m
15 Brooks, Danielle 12 Brockport 14-08.50 4.48m
16 Berry, Erin 10 East 14-06.50 4.43m
16 Manns, Lorye 12 Greece Arcad 14-06.50 4.43m
18 Fishell, Shawnie 11 Palmyra-Mace 14-05.50 4.40m
19 Gardner, Casey 9 Palmyra-Mace 14-01.50 4.30m
20 Shuey, Alyssa 11 Victor 14-01.00 4.29m
21 Ramos, Samantha 11 Hilton 14-00.00 4.26m
21 Glattly, Diana 10 Canandaigua 14-00.00 4.26m
21 Manns, Lauren 12 Greece Arcad 14-00.00 4.26m
24 Gutierrez, Susi 12 Our Lady of 13-09.00 4.19m
25 Giovino, Lindsay 12 Gates-Chili 13-05.50 4.10m
26 Boyd-Langston, Andrea 11 Brighton 13-04.50 4.07m
27 Arnaud, Rachel 10 Rush-Henriet 13-04.00 4.06m
28 Marshall, Julie 10 Byron-Bergen 13-03.50 4.05m
29 Elkins, Katie 10 W. Irondequo 13-03.00 4.03m
30 Hatch, Tessa 11 Brighton 13-02.50 4.02m
31 Edwards, Abby 8 Albion 12-04.00 3.75m
32 Johnston, Ashley 9 Canandaigua 12-02.00 3.70m
33 Slossar, Kelly 11 Brockport 12-00.00 3.65m
34 Crowe, Todne 11 Byron-Bergen 11-09.00 3.58m
35 Hlywa, Jade 9 Wilson Magne 9-07.50 2.93m

Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Frate, Meghan 12 Webster Schr 36-00.50 10.98m 10
2 Fishell, Shawnie 11 Palmyra-Mace 35-10.75 10.94m 8
3 Ehindero, Ayo 12 Brighton 35-10.50 10.93m 6
4 Kelly, Sametra 11 Edison Tech 35-10.00 10.92m 5
5 Oates, Aubrey 11 East 35-01.50 10.70m 4
6 Mahany, Mary Kate 12 Penfield 34-09.25 10.59m 3
7 Walker, Jessica 12 Aquinas Inst 34-03.50 10.45m 2
8 Godin, Brittany 12 Greece Arcad 33-03.25 10.14m 1
9 Anderson, Ebony 11 Wilson Magne 33-03.00 10.13m
10 Voll, Brittany 12 Rush-Henriet 32-10.00 10.00m
11 Supple, Megan 11 W. Irondequo 32-09.75 10.00m
12 Hochheimer, Mandi 10 Aquinas Inst 32-08.25 9.96m
13 Antonini, Nicole 12 Gates-Chili 32-07.75 9.95m
14 Wray, Paige 12 Hilton 32-05.75 9.89m
15 Giovino, Lindsay 12 Gates-Chili 31-02.50 9.51m
16 Shuey, Alyssa 11 Victor 30-10.00 9.39m
17 Gutierrez, Susi 12 Our Lady of 30-08.50 9.35m
18 Brooks, Danielle 12 Brockport 30-08.00 9.34m
19 Mietus, Danielle 11 Our Lady of 30-07.25 9.32m
20 Miles, Rachael 11 Hilton 30-06.00 9.29m
20 Harley, Ashley 12 Canandaigua 30-06.00 9.29m
22 Elkins, Katie 10 W. Irondequo 29-06.25 8.99m
23 Pettrone, Alea 10 Spencerport 29-06.00 8.99m
24 Gardner, Casey 9 Palmyra-Mace 29-01.00 8.86m
25 Bolger, Lauren 12 Victor 28-11.25 8.82m
26 Weidman, Andrea 9 Webster Schr 27-11.00 8.50m
27 DeGennaro, Emily 10 Penfield 27-09.25 8.46m
28 Tykwees, Bice 10 Ben Franklin 27-07.25 8.41m
29 Li, Jennifer 11 Brighton 27-02.75 8.29m
30 Rebholz, Sarah 12 Wilson Magne 26-09.50 8.16m
31 Ognibene, Kris 11 Byron-Bergen 26-06.50 8.08m
32 Slossar, Kelly 11 Brockport 26-04.25 8.03m
33 Liles, Samantha 11 Byron-Bergen 25-11.75 7.91m
34 Christie, Eboney 12 Ben Franklin 24-09.25 7.55m
-- Breedlove, Pam 11 East FOUL
-- Beck, Louise 12 Rush-Henriet FOUL

Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Wahls, Kathryn 11 Brockport 39-00.00 11.88m 10
2 Miller, Jaime 10 Our Lady of 32-10.00 10.00m 8
3 Comfort, kayleigh 12 Webster Schr 32-06.00 9.90m 6
4 Clark, Tyshauna 12 East 32-02.50 9.81m 5
5 Ramos, Samantha 11 Hilton 31-08.00 9.65m 4
6 Moore, Amber 10 Nazareth Aca 31-04.25 9.55m 3
7 Goodberlet, Kathleen 12 Victor 30-09.00 9.37m 2
8 Vanskiver, Melynn 12 Brockport 30-07.00 9.32m 1
9 Good, Samantha 11 Greece Arcad 30-03.75 9.23m
10 Kirsch, Jenny 10 Penfield 30-00.50 9.15m
11 DeCorey, MaryBeth 12 Gates-Chili 29-10.50 9.10m
12 Heath, Keri 12 Victor 29-05.75 8.98m
13 Council, Charnel 11 Wilson Magne 29-05.50 8.97m
14 Morgott, Carly 10 Greece Olymp 29-03.00 8.91m
15 Lockwood, Sierra 12 Canandaigua 29-00.00 8.83m
16 Moore, Heather 11 Canandaigua 28-06.75 8.70m
17 Neibert, Ashley 12 Albion 28-06.25 8.69m
18 Kohler, Leah 11 Webster Schr 27-09.50 8.47m
19 McBride, T'Hani 12 Greece Arcad 27-08.50 8.44m
20 Graham, Erin 12 Palmyra-Mace 27-07.00 8.40m
21 O'Leary, Kelsey 12 Greece Olymp 27-00.75 8.24m
22 Eliaszewskyi, Leah 12 Spencerport 26-11.50 8.21m
23 Conant, Cheryl 12 Our Lady of 26-08.75 8.14m
24 Reynolds, Shantelle 12 Wilson Magne 26-08.00 8.12m
25 Perry, Kathryn 9 Aquinas Inst 26-04.75 8.04m
26 Sawyer, Sydney 10 Mynderse Aca 25-11.75 7.91m
27 Bailey, Dawn 12 Edison Tech 25-09.75 7.86m
28 Bianchi, Barbara 10 W. Irondequo 25-09.00 7.84m
29 Cook, Amy 9 Gates-Chili 25-05.75 7.76m
30 Marckaravitz, Claire 10 W. Irondequo 25-00.00 7.62m
31 Cole, Jillian 12 Rush-Henriet 24-08.25 7.52m
32 Burdett, Ashley 12 Rush-Henriet 24-05.00 7.44m
33 Davis, Ashley 10 East 24-04.25 7.42m
34 Shepard, Shaneka 10 Edison Tech 24-02.00 7.36m
35 Deagan, Rebecca 11 Albion 23-08.00 7.21m
35 Ellis, Anna 9 Spencerport 23-08.00 7.21m
37 Friedman, Leah 12 Brighton 22-11.00 6.98m
38 Elliott, Blhsh 9 Hilton 22-08.25 6.91m
39 Burris, Briana 11 Brighton 22-00.50 6.71m
40 Grant, Victoria 10 Ben Franklin 21-08.25 6.61m
41 Craig, Shana 10 Byron-Bergen 21-06.00 6.55m
42 Dorman, Amy 12 Byron-Bergen 20-08.75 6.31m
43 Crist, Autumn 9 Palmyra-Mace 20-03.25 6.17m
44 Alston, Jordon 9 Nazareth Aca 17-08.50 5.39m

Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Dishong, Claire 11 Brockport 133-08 40.74m 10
2 Wahls, Kathryn 11 Brockport 100-03 30.55m 8
3 Moore, Heather 11 Canandaigua 98-02 29.92m 6
4 Moore, Amber 10 Nazareth Aca 97-05 29.69m 5
5 Blackwell, Stephanie 11 Gates-Chili 90-01 27.45m 4
6 Miller, Jaime 10 Our Lady of 87-07 26.69m 3
7 Natrigo, DJ 10 Victor 86-10 26.46m 2
8 Marckaravitz, Claire 10 W. Irondequo 83-00 25.29m 1
9 Walters, Monstatia 10 Ben Franklin 81-07 24.86m
10 Tauriello, Angeleen 11 Gates-Chili 81-02 24.73m
11 Flann, Kristin 12 Greece Arcad 80-05 24.51m
12 Lockwood, Sierra 12 Canandaigua 78-02 23.82m
13 Kirsch, Jenny 10 Penfield 77-02 23.52m
14 Neibert, Ashley 12 Albion 73-11 22.52m
15 Ouellette, Lori 11 Hilton 73-00 22.25m
16 Heath, Keri 12 Victor 71-01 21.66m
16 Graham, Erin 12 Palmyra-Mace 71-01 21.66m
18 Smith, Alyssa 12 Brighton 67-08 20.62m
19 Deagan, Rebecca 11 Albion 67-01 20.44m
20 Ellis, Anna 9 Spencerport 66-09 20.34m
21 Comfort, kayleigh 12 Webster Schr 66-01 20.14m
22 Perry, Kathryn 9 Aquinas Inst 64-05 19.63m
23 Council, Charnel 11 Wilson Magne 63-07 19.38m
24 Burdett, Ashley 12 Rush-Henriet 61-01 18.61m
25 Poindexter, Tierra 9 Wilson Magne 60-11 18.56m
26 Craig, Shana 10 Byron-Bergen 60-08 18.49m
27 Pratt, Lakeshia 10 East 59-07 18.16m
28 Bianchi, Barbara 10 W. Irondequo 59-00 17.98m
29 Williams, Tajanek 11 Edison Tech 58-11 17.95m
30 Dorman, Amy 12 Byron-Bergen 57-11 17.65m
31 Miskinis, Jill 11 Our Lady of 56-00 17.06m
32 Rabinowitz, Becki 10 Brighton 52-11 16.12m
33 Robinson, Quanisha 10 East 52-00 15.84m
34 DeGennaro, Emily 10 Penfield 50-10 15.49m
35 Sawyer, Sydney 10 Mynderse Aca 49-05 15.06m
36 Alston, Jordon 9 Nazareth Aca 48-01 14.65m
37 Eddinger, Rachel 10 Palmyra-Mace 46-04 14.12m
-- Eliaszewskyi, Leah 12 Spencerport FOUL
-- Good, Samantha 11 Greece Arcad FOUL
-- Grant, Victoria 10 Ben Franklin FOUL
-- Vassiliau, Joanna 10 Webster Schr FOUL
-- Allen, Heather 10 Hilton FOUL

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schmidt, Tori 10 Hilton 2:39.63 577
2 Lee, Amy 10 Mynderse Aca 2:43.90 529
3 Melidona, Taylor 9 W. Irondequo 2:46.87 497
4 Beecher, Chelsea 9 Albion 2:47.56 489
5 Mitchel, Lindsay 10 Spencerport 2:48.65 478
6 VanHoover, Crystal 11 Webster Schr 2:51.51 448
7 McGrath, Martha 10 Victor 2:52.10 442
8 Wilson, Jessie 10 Our Lady of 2:57.86 385
9 Lariviere, Brittany 12 Victor 2:59.44 370
10 Oliveri, Kim 9 Byron-Bergen 3:00.66 359
11 Miles, Stephanie 9 Hilton 3:03.27 335
12 Eike, Taylor 11 W. Irondequo 3:12.01 262
13 Hill, Diamante 12 Wilson Magne 3:16.76 225

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Schmidt, Tori 10 Hilton 17.25 2 569
2 VanHoover, Crystal 11 Webster Schr 17.75 1 515
3 Miles, Stephanie 9 Hilton 18.19 3 469
4 Lariviere, Brittany 12 Victor 18.42 3 446
5 Wilson, Jessie 10 Our Lady of 19.69 3 328
6 Mitchel, Lindsay 10 Spencerport 19.78 2 321
7 Beecher, Chelsea 9 Albion 19.89 3 311
8 Cook, Sharise 11 Edison Tech 20.01 3 301
9 Melidona, Taylor 9 W. Irondequo 20.15 1 290
10 McGrath, Martha 10 Victor 20.41 2 269
11 Langer, Jessica 9 Byron-Bergen 20.85 3 236
12 Oliveri, Kim 9 Byron-Bergen 21.53 2 188
13 Lee, Amy 10 Mynderse Aca 21.98 2 159

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Beecher, Chelsea 9 Albion 1.45m 4-09.00 566
1 Eike, Taylor 11 W. Irondequo 1.45m 4-09.00 566
3 McGrath, Martha 10 Victor 1.40m 4-07.00 512
4 Schmidt, Tori 10 Hilton 1.35m 4-05.00 460
4 VanHoover, Crystal 11 Webster Schr 1.35m 4-05.00 460
6 Mitchel, Lindsay 10 Spencerport 1.30m 4-03.25 409
6 Miles, Stephanie 9 Hilton 1.30m 4-03.25 409
8 Lee, Amy 10 Mynderse Aca 1.25m 4-01.25 359
8 Hill, Diamante 12 Wilson Magne 1.25m 4-01.25 359
8 Cook, Sharise 11 Edison Tech 1.25m 4-01.25 359
8 Melidona, Taylor 9 W. Irondequo 1.25m 4-01.25 359
8 Lariviere, Brittany 12 Victor 1.25m 4-01.25 359
13 Langer, Jessica 9 Byron-Bergen 1.20m 3-11.25 312
13 Oliveri, Kim 9 Byron-Bergen 1.20m 3-11.25 312
15 Wilson, Jessie 10 Our Lady of 1.15m 3-09.25 266

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Beecher, Chelsea 9 Albion 4.57m 15-00.00 446
2 Hill, Diamante 12 Wilson Magne 4.54m 14-10.75 438
3 Schmidt, Tori 10 Hilton 4.52m 14-10.00 433
4 Lariviere, Brittany 12 Victor 4.48m 14-08.50 423
5 VanHoover, Crystal 11 Webster Schr 4.10m 13-05.50 331
6 Eike, Taylor 11 W. Irondequo 3.93m 12-10.75 292
7 Mitchel, Lindsay 10 Spencerport 3.91m 12-10.00 287
8 McGrath, Martha 10 Victor 3.90m 12-09.50 285
9 Langer, Jessica 9 Byron-Bergen 3.79m 12-05.25 261
10 Cook, Sharise 11 Edison Tech 3.76m 12-04.00 254
11 Oliveri, Kim 9 Byron-Bergen 3.48m 11-05.00 196
12 Melidona, Taylor 9 W. Irondequo 3.45m 11-04.00 190
13 Lee, Amy 10 Mynderse Aca 3.32m 10-10.75 165
14 Wilson, Jessie 10 Our Lady of 3.16m 10-04.50 135
-- Miles, Stephanie 9 Hilton FOUL

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Cook, Sharise 11 Edison Tech 8.14m 26-08.50 408
2 Beecher, Chelsea 9 Albion 7.87m 25-10.00 391
3 Eike, Taylor 11 W. Irondequo 7.60m 24-11.25 374
4 Langer, Jessica 9 Byron-Bergen 7.13m 23-04.75 343
5 Wilson, Jessie 10 Our Lady of 6.96m 22-10.00 332
6 Miles, Stephanie 9 Hilton 6.71m 22-00.25 316
7 Lariviere, Brittany 12 Victor 6.70m 21-11.75 316
8 Hill, Diamante 12 Wilson Magne 6.69m 21-11.50 315
9 Melidona, Taylor 9 W. Irondequo 6.49m 21-03.50 302
10 Lee, Amy 10 Mynderse Aca 6.20m 20-04.25 284
11 VanHoover, Crystal 11 Webster Schr 6.19m 20-03.75 283
12 Schmidt, Tori 10 Hilton 6.17m 20-03.00 282
13 McGrath, Martha 10 Victor 6.14m 20-01.75 280
13 Mitchel, Lindsay 10 Spencerport 6.14m 20-01.75 280
15 Oliveri, Kim 9 Byron-Bergen 5.46m 17-11.00 237

Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schmidt, Tori 10 Hilton 2321 10
2 Beecher, Chelsea 9 Albion 2203 8
3 VanHoover, Crystal 11 Webster Schr 2037 6
4 Lariviere, Brittany 12 Victor 1914 5
5 McGrath, Martha 10 Victor 1788 4
6 Mitchel, Lindsay 10 Spencerport 1775 3
7 Melidona, Taylor 9 W. Irondequo 1638 2
8 Miles, Stephanie 9 Hilton 1529 1
9 Lee, Amy 10 Mynderse Aca 1496
10 Wilson, Jessie 10 Our Lady of 1446
11 Oliveri, Kim 9 Byron-Bergen 1292

Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
* Trent Jackson Memorial *
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Murray, B.J. 11 Aquinas Inst 11.42 6 10
2 Waters, Earnest 12 Edison Tech 11.57 6 8
3 Brooks, Jerrold 11 East 11.62 6 6
4 Reynolds, William 12 Wilson Magne 11.63 6 5
5 Johnson, Shamar 12 Edison Tech 11.64 6 4
6 Anderson, Matt 11 Victor 11.66 5 3
7 Daniels, Tim 12 Rush-Henriet 11.72 6 2
8 Hutto, Jay 12 Rush-Henriet 11.88 6 1
9 LeMoine, Brian 12 Webster Thom 12.01 2
10 Chris, Thorton 10 Wilson Magne 12.02 5
11 Brown, Eric 12 Gates-Chili 12.03 4
12 Brown, Devon 12 Greece Olymp 12.05 4
13 Hawkins, Marcus 11 Albion 12.06 4
14 Ludgood, Sam 11 Webster Schr 12.12 5
15 Stein, Joshua 12 Greece Olymp 12.16 4
16 Dash, Brett 12 Charlotte 12.20 5
17 Territo, J.J. 12 Webster Thom 12.21 5
17 Beckwith, Chuck 11 Victor 12.21 3
19 Spurling, Brandon 11 Byron-Bergen 12.35 3
20 Rumph, Jon 11 Gates-Chili 12.38 5
21 Twombly, Kyle 10 Penfield 12.40 4
22 Newton, Brad 12 Byron-Bergen 12.41 3
23 Turner, Shane 12 Fairport 12.46 5
24 Cooper, Philip 11 Brighton 12.48 3
24 Frater, Jamar 11 Brockport 12.48 3
26 Singleton, Jeremy 11 Brighton 12.51 2
27 Smith, Dwayne 11 Aquinas Inst 12.70 3
28 Furnare, Andrew 9 Canandaigua 12.72 1
29 Rutledge, Albert 12 Greece Arcad 12.83 2
30 Phillips, Brandon 9 Palmyra-Mace 12.86 2
31 Tapia, Azael 12 Albion 12.87 2
31 Graves, Joe 12 Greece Arcad 12.87 1
33 Benati, Tom 10 Penfield 12.97 3
34 Bonds, Osric 10 Harley-Allen 13.23 2
35 Ciaccia, James 9 Harley-Allen 13.43 1
36 Jackson, Seth 10 Palmyra-Mace 13.91 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Murray, B.J. 11 Aquinas Inst 22.99 6 10
2 Taylor, Morris 12 Albion 23.10 6 8
3 Brooks, Jerrold 11 East 23.50 6 6
4 Fontanez, Eric 11 Hilton 23.72 6 5
5 Daniels, Tim 12 Rush-Henriet 23.84 5 4
6 Williams, Nolan 12 Rush-Henriet 24.11 5 3
7 Reynolds, William 12 Wilson Magne 24.16 6 2
8 Johnson, Shamar 12 Edison Tech 24.20 6 1
9 Hawkins, Marcus 11 Albion 24.56 3
10 Barrete, Alex 11 Fairport 24.80 6
11 C-Chavez, Alfredo 11 Edison Tech 24.94 6
12 Bennett, Taylor 10 Aquinas Inst 25.04 3
13 Twombly, Kyle 10 Penfield 25.08 4
14 Newton, Brad 12 Byron-Bergen 25.19 3
15 Simmons, Eriksen 11 Webster Thom 25.32 2
16 Frater, Jamar 11 Brockport 25.40 3
17 Ajavon, Sigismund 9 Canandaigua 25.57 2
18 Spurling, Brandon 11 Byron-Bergen 25.76 3
19 Black, Mike 10 Victor 25.85 2
20 Davison, Mark 9 Brighton 25.92 2
21 Furnare, Andrew 9 Canandaigua 26.02 2
22 Brown, Jeremy 11 Victor 26.20 2
23 Skrtic, Steve 10 Penfield 26.25 4
24 Simmons, Cedric 10 Greece Arcad 26.48 2
25 Graves, Joe 12 Greece Arcad 26.71 1
26 Bonds, Osric 10 Harley-Allen 27.49 2
27 Hurlburt, Gordon 12 Mynderse Aca 29.17 1
28 Jackson, Seth 10 Palmyra-Mace 30.04 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fontanez, Eric 11 Hilton 48.89 6 10
2 Santana, Jonathan 11 Edison Tech 49.46 6 8
3 Taylor, Morris 12 Albion 49.67 6 6
4 Casey, Joe 12 Webster Thom 50.28 6 5
5 Keenan, Colin 12 Aquinas Inst 51.08 6 4
6 Reynolds, William 12 Wilson Magne 51.91 6 3
7 Johnson, Dave 11 Brockport 52.14 6 2
8 Hudson, Jeff 12 Brockport 52.45 5 1
9 Parks, Colby 10 East 52.69 4
10 Knapp, Jonmichael 9 Greece Arcad 53.32 4
11 Coleman, John 10 Spencerport 53.50 5
12 Taylor, Brad 12 Harley-Allen 53.77 4
13 Williams, Sachar 8 East 53.94 4
14 Laurie, Trevor 11 Byron-Bergen 54.28 4
15 Stewart, Dan 11 Webster Schr 54.32 4
16 Swenson, Aaron 12 Penfield 54.95 5
17 Pernot, Mike 11 Gates-Chili 55.26 4
18 Perez, Hector 11 Fairport 55.48 5
19 Quaidoo, Manny 11 Brighton 55.56 3
20 Brady, Terry 11 Rush-Henriet 55.91 2
21 Kelly III, Donald 10 Charlotte 56.09 3
22 Barr, Tim 12 Webster Thom 56.48 2
23 Green, Maleek 9 Albion 56.53 3
24 Simmons, Cedric 10 Greece Arcad 56.78 2
25 Zambito, Tony 12 Byron-Bergen 56.90 2
26 Osei, Kwesi 11 Victor 57.16 2
27 Postwaite, Joe 9 Gates-Chili 57.22 2
28 Tassone, Vincent 11 Penfield 1:02.33 3
29 Theodore, Nolan 10 Victor 1:02.97 1
30 Connelly, Devon 9 Mynderse Aca 1:03.12 1
31 Garrison, Dustin 10 Palmyra-Mace 1:03.50 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cain, Matt 12 Brockport 1:57.77 10
2 Beck, Drew 12 Canandaigua 2:03.04 8
3 Serianni, Dan 12 Aquinas Inst 2:04.54 6
4 Wadhams, Ben 12 Albion 2:05.53 5
5 Reynolds, Mark 11 Hilton 2:08.33 4
6 Rodgers, Cameron 9 Wilson Magne 2:08.50 3
7 Breen, Pat 12 Palmyra-Mace 2:09.35 2
8 Lipani, Lou 9 Greece Arcad 2:10.33 1
9 Charland, Brian 11 Webster Thom 2:10.71
10 Knapp, Jonmichael 9 Greece Arcad 2:10.86
11 Borden, Zak 11 Greece Olymp 2:10.98
12 Smith, Dan 12 Webster Thom 2:11.63
13 Yockel, Brandon 11 Hilton 2:12.60
14 Bucukovski, Joe 12 Gates-Chili 2:13.03
15 Taggert, Teddy 12 Fairport 2:14.05
16 Pries, Andrew 12 Fairport 2:14.47
17 Kaser, Dan 12 Penfield 2:14.56
18 Green, Jared 12 Brighton 2:14.69
19 Comstock, Jason 12 Rush-Henriet 2:14.90
20 Piacentini, Anthony 10 Webster Schr 2:15.03
21 Larkin, Jayvon 9 Wilson Magne 2:17.55
22 Lumb, Ryan 10 Rush-Henriet 2:18.09
23 Coons, Joe 10 Brighton 2:19.35
24 Dean, Max 12 Brockport 2:19.36
25 Pecora, Dan 10 Aquinas Inst 2:21.89
26 Iovoli, Austin 9 Victor 2:21.92
27 Lee, Malcolm 12 Edison Tech 2:21.94
28 Nasello, AJ 9 Webster Schr 2:26.44
29 Moore, Kevin 9 Victor 2:26.95
30 McCagg, Dan 12 Spencerport 2:27.91
31 Cinotti, Santino 12 Harley-Allen 2:29.18
32 Bain, Calvin 9 East 2:30.93
33 Krauth, Nolan 9 Palmyra-Mace 2:44.07
34 Jackson, Jermelle 12 Edison Tech 3:00.45
-- Short, Anthony 11 East DQ

Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DuPont, Pat 12 Fairport 4:19.14 10
2 Beck, Drew 12 Canandaigua 4:28.18 8
3 Geary, David 11 Brighton 4:29.72 6
4 Rice, Andrew 11 Fairport 4:30.44 5
5 Culak, Juraj 12 Brighton 4:34.81 4
6 Serianni, Dan 12 Aquinas Inst 4:36.24 3
7 Stappenbeck, Corey 11 Rush-Henriet 4:41.37 2
8 Breen, Pat 12 Palmyra-Mace 4:44.16 1
9 Borden, Zak 11 Greece Olymp 4:44.80
10 Lipani, Lou 9 Greece Arcad 4:46.11
11 Day, Sean 11 Rush-Henriet 4:48.00
12 Wilbur, Chris 11 Brockport 4:48.71
13 Piacentini, Anthony 10 Webster Schr 4:50.84
14 McDermott, Kevin 12 Webster Thom 4:52.21
15 Hayward, Connor 8 Victor 4:53.16
16 Bradley, Mike 12 Penfield 4:53.54
17 Herman, Cory 11 Hilton 4:53.71
18 Bauman, Steve 12 Aquinas Inst 4:56.82
19 Rossi, Evan 12 Webster Thom 4:57.84
20 Hospers, Jamie 10 Penfield 4:59.03
21 Yockel, Brandon 11 Hilton 5:01.51
22 Vollenweider, Joel 10 Canandaigua 5:02.26
23 Harvey, Cameron 11 Albion 5:03.40
24 Chavez, Justin 11 Edison Tech 5:05.12
25 Read, Collin 12 Wilson Magne 5:05.87
26 Reid, Kyle 9 Victor 5:06.14
27 Jones, Jesse 9 Brockport 5:06.38
28 McArthur, Ollie 12 Edison Tech 5:10.50
29 Sampognaro, Joe 11 Gates-Chili 5:11.25
30 Martinelli, Adam 11 Byron-Bergen 5:13.65
31 Buss, Hayden 10 Gates-Chili 5:19.34
32 Nasello, AJ 9 Webster Schr 5:20.86
33 Cinotti, Santino 12 Harley-Allen 5:23.14
34 To, Justin 9 Spencerport 5:26.57
35 Platt, Josh 9 Albion 5:28.61
36 Newbury, Stephen 10 East 5:34.86
37 Dix, Zachary 9 Palmyra-Mace 5:35.37
38 Turner, Isaiah 9 Charlotte 5:40.22
39 Mitchell, Saquian 11 Wilson Magne 6:06.55

Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rivers, Zach 12 Victor 9:30.44 10
2 Mateer, Chris 12 Webster Thom 9:49.82 8
3 Redfield, Greg 11 Penfield 9:56.26 6
4 Roose, Jordan 11 Brockport 10:10.18 5
5 Cauwels, Mike 11 Penfield 10:14.32 4
6 Newton, Trevor 10 Rush-Henriet 10:15.10 3
7 Selke, Greg 12 Churchville- 10:17.40 2
8 Gammariello, Matt 12 Webster Thom 10:18.05 1
9 Krenzer, Mike 11 Rush-Henriet 10:32.12
10 Smolensky, Scott 9 Brighton 10:36.63
11 Pietropaolo, Nate 12 Hilton 10:50.84
12 Ruddy, Shane 11 Mynderse Aca 10:53.14
12 Rowe, Chris 11 Fairport 10:53.14
14 DiMartino, Nate 10 Hilton 11:04.84
15 Landers, Drew 12 Fairport 11:08.12
16 Erb, M.J. 8 Victor 11:13.59
17 Kossoff, Jerry 12 Brighton 11:16.20
18 Case, Alex 9 Aquinas Inst 11:18.00
19 Young, Ben 12 Gates-Chili 11:19.69
20 Judkins, Mike 12 Spencerport 11:22.81
21 Martinelli, Adam 11 Byron-Bergen 11:43.80
22 Harbough, Sam 8 Palmyra-Mace 11:49.13
23 Valenti, Peter 10 Canandaigua 12:12.45
24 Crompton, Michael 12 East 12:20.00

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Harrington, Brett 11 Edison Tech 15.16 4 10
2 Wallace, Ben 12 Hilton 15.34 4 7
2 Hlywa, Joseph 11 Edison Tech 15.34 4 7
4 Goolsby, Ed 12 Gates-Chili 15.64 4 5
5 Buntley, Jimmy 11 Rush-Henriet 15.98 4 4
6 Mussler, Joe 11 Hilton 16.34 4 3
7 Quaidoo, Manny 11 Brighton 16.41 4 2
8 VanDeusen, Nate 12 Brockport 16.46 4 1
9 Clements, Preston 12 East 16.50 3
10 Turner, Adrian 11 Rush-Henriet 16.58 3
11 Moore, Marquis 12 Gates-Chili 16.84 3
12 Confer, Matt 11 Webster Thom 17.02 3
13 Anglin, Oshani 9 Wilson Magne 17.51 3
14 Young, Archie 11 Brighton 17.65 3
15 Pardner, Jamal 8 Wilson Magne 17.83 2
16 Payton-Rivers, Raul 10 Charlotte 18.22 2
17 Szydlowski, Matt 10 Victor 18.46 2
18 Shewman, Sean 10 Aquinas Inst 18.50 2
19 Adema, Mike 9 Albion 19.20 1
20 Nash, Jeff 12 Brockport 19.44 2
21 White, Mark 10 Byron-Bergen 19.55 1
22 Dixon, Carl 10 Charlotte 19.65 1
23 Thornton, Jason 10 Albion 20.06 1
24 Dunn, Morgan 11 Palmyra-Mace 20.13 1
25 Walker, Chris 9 Penfield 22.39 1

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hlywa, Joseph 11 Edison Tech 58.33 5 10
2 Harley, Quinton 11 Edison Tech 59.01 5 8
3 Giordano, Mike 12 Hilton 1:00.15 5 6
4 Van Laeken, Dave 10 Palmyra-Mace 1:00.25 5 5
5 Turner, Adrian 11 Rush-Henriet 1:00.66 5 4
6 Vanzo, Ryan 11 Webster Schr 1:01.27 5 3
7 Anglin, Oshani 9 Wilson Magne 1:01.28 3 2
8 Smith, Leshay 10 Wilson Magne 1:02.03 4 1
9 Shewman, Sean 10 Aquinas Inst 1:02.14 4
10 Young, Archie 11 Brighton 1:02.56 3
11 Williams, Sachar 8 East 1:02.82 4
12 Nash, Jeff 12 Brockport 1:02.93 4
13 Lamas, Dave 11 Brighton 1:02.94 3
14 Harold, Mike 12 Webster Thom 1:03.01 3
15 Harris, Thomas 11 Gates-Chili 1:03.27 4
16 Mussler, Joe 11 Hilton 1:03.67 4
17 Honan, Jake 12 Greece Arcad 1:04.20 2
18 Faber, Marcellus 11 Gates-Chili 1:05.41 3
19 Vasavong, Andy 10 Fairport 1:05.87 2
20 Foster, Jamarr 9 East 1:06.13 3
21 Ferguson, Dustin 10 Albion 1:06.34 3
22 Dixon, Carl 10 Charlotte 1:06.37 2
23 Laurie, Trevor 11 Byron-Bergen 1:06.39 4
24 Alfano, Joe 11 Aquinas Inst 1:06.44 4
25 Spragins, George 12 Brockport 1:07.15 2
26 Best, Zach 11 Rush-Henriet 1:07.53 2
27 Spinosa, Phil 10 Spencerport 1:08.26 2
28 Szydlowski, Matt 10 Victor 1:09.29 2
29 Adema, Mike 9 Albion 1:09.50 2
30 Dunn, Morgan 11 Palmyra-Mace 1:13.35 1
31 Walker, Chris 9 Penfield 1:13.53 1
32 Oliveri, Andy 11 Byron-Bergen 1:22.29 1

Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
* Fleet Feet - Runner of the Year Series *
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kurvach, Mike 12 Victor 9:46.39 10
2 Stachecki, Tyler 12 Penfield 10:04.54 8
3 Graus, Jon 12 Hilton 10:15.08 6
4 Craig, Will 12 Gates-Chili 10:47.51 5
5 Havelin, Zach 12 Mynderse Aca 10:49.80 4
6 Francia, Pete 12 Greece Olymp 10:51.88 3
7 Coon, Josh 11 Brockport 10:53.87 2
8 Hotchkiss, Brian 10 Rush-Henriet 10:57.28 1
9 Nelson, Zach 12 Victor 11:07.55
10 Dufault, Tyler 12 Fairport 11:17.40
11 Kozyra, Nate 8 Rush-Henriet 11:17.58
12 Mauro, Chris 10 Webster Schr 11:24.40
13 Lyons, Nate 10 Webster Schr 11:28.58
14 Ryck, Steve 12 Fairport 11:33.77
15 Spinosa, Phil 10 Spencerport 11:38.82
16 Jordan, Travis 8 Gates-Chili 11:40.00
17 Talpey, Greg 10 Brighton 11:40.98
18 Barr, Tim 12 Webster Thom 11:45.34
19 Gumina, Tyler 9 Penfield 11:58.08
20 Martinelli, Adam 11 Byron-Bergen 12:11.92
21 Green, Jeff 10 Brighton 12:17.17
22 Crompton, Michael 12 East 12:21.07
23 Newbury, Stephen 10 East 12:51.68
24 Lewis, Stephen 11 Palmyra-Mace 12:53.23
25 Russell, Joe 10 Byron-Bergen 13:10.35
26 Smith, Byron 11 Canandaigua 13:15.17
27 Graham, Joey 10 Palmyra-Mace 14:19.10

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Edison Tech 43.33 3 10
2 Rush-Henrietta 43.91 3 8
3 East 44.09 3 6
4 Aquinas Institute 44.13 3 5
5 Webster Thomas 44.20 3 4
6 Victor 45.43 2 3
7 Albion 46.65 3 2
8 Webster Schroeder 46.67 3 1
9 Penfield 46.69 2
10 Byron-Bergen-Elba 47.44 2
11 Charlotte 47.64 2
12 Brighton 48.35 2
13 Gates-Chili 50.15 2
14 Palmyra-Macedon 54.09 1
-- Wilson Magnet DQ 3
-- Canandaigua DQ 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Edison Tech 3:24.47 3 10
2 Fairport 3:30.35 3 8
3 Webster Schroeder 3:36.40 3 6
4 Hilton 3:36.43 3 5
5 Wilson Magnet 3:36.81 3 4
6 Rush-Henrietta 3:39.66 3 3
7 East 3:40.26 2 2
8 Webster Thomas 3:41.07 3 1
9 Brockport 3:45.12 2
10 Penfield 3:49.64 2
11 Victor 3:49.88 2
12 Brighton 3:50.88 2
13 Byron-Bergen-Elba 3:53.21 1
14 Aquinas Institute 3:55.97 3
15 Gates-Chili 4:06.76 2
16 Palmyra-Macedon 4:41.45 1

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fairport 8:24.84 10
2 Brighton 8:38.65 8
3 Brockport 8:41.31 6
4 Edison Tech 8:57.00 5
5 Victor 8:58.63 4
6 Rush-Henrietta 8:59.55 3
7 Penfield 9:02.10 2
8 Hilton 9:11.70 1
9 Mynderse Academy 10:06.60
10 Byron-Bergen-Elba 10:21.22
11 Palmyra-Macedon 10:30.22

Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
start height of 5'2
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Leonard, Kaiman 12 Edison Tech J6-02.00 1.87m 10
2 Fontanez, Eric 11 Hilton J6-00.00 1.82m 8
3 Brown, Eric 12 Gates-Chili J6-00.00 1.82m 6
4 Chamberlain, Mike 12 Gates-Chili J6-00.00 1.82m 5
5 Whitcomb, Manny 12 Edison Tech J6-00.00 1.82m 4
6 Keenan, Colin 12 Aquinas Inst J6-00.00 1.82m 3
7 Larkin, Jayvon 9 Wilson Magne J6-00.00 1.82m 2
8 Fisher, Eric 10 East J5-10.00 1.77m 1
9 Buntley, Jimmy 11 Rush-Henriet 5-10.00 1.77m
9 Dapprich, Ryan 12 Fairport 5-10.00 1.77m
9 Hutto, Jay 12 Rush-Henriet 5-10.00 1.77m
12 Howe, Joseph 10 Aquinas Inst 5-08.00 1.72m
12 Dickinson, Seretse 11 East 5-08.00 1.72m
12 Watkins, Ben 11 Brighton 5-08.00 1.72m
12 Reyes, Jon 11 Greece Olymp 5-08.00 1.72m
12 Griffin, Bradley 12 Charlotte 5-08.00 1.72m
17 Hess, Zach 10 Victor 5-06.00 1.67m
17 Haavisto, Eero 12 Fairport 5-06.00 1.67m
19 DeJong, Pete 12 Webster Thom 5-04.00 1.62m
19 Kujawski, Adam 11 Victor 5-04.00 1.62m
19 Farrel, Andre 11 Wilson Magne 5-04.00 1.62m
22 Shuknecht, Brandon 9 Byron-Bergen 5-00.00 1.52m
-- Warren, Mike 12 Albion NH

Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
strat height of 9'0
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 McGinnis, Andrew 11 Brockport J13-06.00 4.11m 10
2 Girdner, Adam 12 Gates-Chili J13-00.00 3.96m 8
3 Spencer, Will 12 Hilton J13-00.00 3.96m 6
4 Valenti, Dustin 12 Webster Schr J12-00.00 3.65m 5
5 Graham, Nate 12 Webster Schr J11-06.00 3.50m 4
6 Cartagena, Gabe 10 Rush-Henriet J11-00.00 3.35m 2
7 Valavanis, Chris 11 Rush-Henriet J11-00.00 3.35m 3
8 Nguyen, Mitch 9 Penfield J10-00.00 3.04m 1
9 Liu, Michael 12 Brighton 10-00.00 3.04m
10 Traina, Jordan 10 Gates-Chili 10-00.00 3.04m
11 Skrypnik, Luke 11 Albion 9-06.00 2.89m
11 Sullivan, Sean 11 Webster Thom 9-06.00 2.89m
13 Ferguson, Dustin 10 Albion 9-00.00 2.74m
13 Hickey, Steve 11 Aquinas Inst 9-00.00 2.74m
13 Goebel, Ben 10 Victor 9-00.00 2.74m
13 Iafrati, Chris 10 Hilton 9-00.00 2.74m
13 Kiessling, Jordan 11 Byron-Bergen 9-00.00 2.74m
18 Boot, Andrew 9 Canandaigua 8-06.00 2.59m
18 Bills, Chris 10 Victor 8-06.00 2.59m
-- Grip, Brian 9 Greece Olymp NH
-- Garrison, Dustin 10 Palmyra-Mace NH
-- Wheatly, Colin 9 Fairport NH

Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Chamberlain, Mike 12 Gates-Chili 21-06.00 6.55m 10
2 Harrington, Brett 11 Edison Tech 20-09.50 6.33m 8
3 Hlywa, Joseph 11 Edison Tech 20-08.50 6.31m 6
4 Nelson, Chaz 12 Rush-Henriet 20-03.50 6.18m 5
5 Ludgood, Sam 11 Webster Schr 20-01.50 6.13m 4
6 Clements, Preston 12 East 19-11.50 6.08m 3
7 Howe, Joseph 10 Aquinas Inst 19-06.50 5.95m 2
8 Stein, Joshua 12 Greece Olymp 19-04.50 5.90m 1
9 Brown, Devon 12 Greece Olymp 19-02.00 5.84m
10 Auld, Desmond 10 Wilson Magne 18-10.50 5.75m
11 Cartagena, Gabe 10 Rush-Henriet 18-09.50 5.72m
12 Knorr, Justin 11 Hilton 18-08.50 5.70m
12 James, Troy 10 Spencerport 18-08.50 5.70m
14 McGinnis, Andrew 11 Brockport 18-07.75 5.68m
15 Vega, Devon 10 Charlotte 18-06.50 5.65m
15 Miles, Ulysses 10 Fairport 18-06.50 5.65m
17 Taylor, Marcus 12 Albion 18-01.75 5.53m
18 Hess, Zach 10 Victor 18-00.00 5.48m
19 DeJong, Pete 12 Webster Thom 17-11.00 5.46m
19 Thompson, Jake 10 Brockport 17-11.00 5.46m
21 Murphy, Steve 12 Gates-Chili 17-06.50 5.34m
22 Pisanzio, Joe 12 Penfield 17-04.50 5.29m
23 Singleton, Jeremy 11 Brighton 17-02.75 5.25m
24 Newton, Brad 12 Byron-Bergen 16-11.00 5.15m
25 Spurling, Brandon 11 Byron-Bergen 16-07.00 5.05m
26 Clement, Josh 12 Canandaigua 16-05.75 5.02m
27 Brown, Jeremy 11 Victor 16-04.50 4.99m
28 Dixon, Carl 10 Charlotte 16-00.00 4.87m
29 Murray, B.J. 11 Aquinas Inst 15-06.00 4.72m
30 Sbarra, Matt 12 Webster Schr 15-02.25 4.62m
31 Larkins, Damon 12 Brighton 15-00.50 4.58m
32 Chris, Thorton 10 Wilson Magne 14-08.25 4.47m
33 Skrtic, Steve 10 Penfield 14-01.50 4.30m
34 Hurley, Kyle 9 Palmyra-Mace 13-06.75 4.13m
35 Lynch, Joe 9 Palmyra-Mace 11-09.75 3.60m

Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Aghayere, Odosa 12 Rush-Henriet 45-01.25 13.74m 10
2 Chamberlain, Mike 12 Gates-Chili 43-03.75 13.20m 8
3 Smith, Marcus 11 Greece Olymp 42-04.25 12.90m 6
4 Leonard, Kaiman 12 Edison Tech 42-01.00 12.82m 5
5 Moore, Marquis 12 Gates-Chili 41-11.25 12.78m 4
6 Aghayere, Eghosa 10 Rush-Henriet 41-02.75 12.56m 3
7 Ludgood, Sam 11 Webster Schr 40-11.25 12.47m 2
8 Taylor, Brad 12 Harley-Allen 39-09.50 12.12m 1
9 Clements, Preston 12 East 39-08.25 12.09m
10 Vega, Devon 10 Charlotte 39-07.00 12.06m
11 Taylor, Marcus 12 Albion 39-06.75 12.05m
12 Miles, Ulysses 10 Fairport 38-08.50 11.79m
12 Smith, Leshay 10 Wilson Magne 38-08.50 11.79m
14 Rodgers, Cameron 9 Wilson Magne 38-06.50 11.74m
15 Knorr, Justin 11 Hilton 38-04.75 11.70m
16 Smith, Dwayne 11 Aquinas Inst 38-03.75 11.67m
17 Forster, Brandon 9 Greece Olymp 37-11.50 11.56m
18 Harrington, Brett 11 Edison Tech 37-08.50 11.49m
19 Howe, Joseph 10 Aquinas Inst 37-06.25 11.43m
20 Hess, Zach 10 Victor 37-05.25 11.41m
21 Pisanzio, Joe 12 Penfield 36-08.00 11.17m
22 Lucarelli, Andy 12 Webster Thom 36-04.00 11.07m
23 Salgado, Christian 11 East 36-00.75 10.99m
24 Kelly III, Donald 10 Charlotte 35-04.75 10.78m
25 Honan, Jake 12 Greece Arcad 35-03.00 10.74m
25 Watkins, Ben 11 Brighton 35-03.00 10.74m
27 Nash, Ryan 10 Fairport 34-09.75 10.61m
28 Thompson, Jake 10 Brockport 34-09.50 10.60m
29 Hurley, Kyle 9 Palmyra-Mace 34-05.75 10.50m
30 White, Mark 10 Byron-Bergen 33-11.50 10.35m
31 Hutto, Blair 9 Victor 31-00.75 9.46m
32 Hollenbeck, Jeff 10 Byron-Bergen 28-06.25 8.69m
-- VandenBout, Mark 11 Webster Schr FOUL

Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Gross, David 12 Brockport 53-07.25 16.33m 10
2 Skrip, David 12 Albion 44-10.00 13.66m 8
3 Crawford, Ronnie 12 East 43-02.50 13.16m 6
4 Fillion, Nick 12 Hilton J41-11.00 12.77m 5
5 Rose, Darius 12 Brockport J41-11.00 12.77m 4
6 Miller, Kadeem 11 Gates-Chili 40-09.75 12.43m 3
7 Pyatt, Mykell 12 East 40-03.50 12.28m 2
8 Soller, Kyle 11 Victor 39-11.00 12.16m 1
9 Hurlburt, Gordon 12 Mynderse Aca 39-05.25 12.02m
10 Kaplan, Matt 12 Rush-Henriet 39-01.00 11.91m
11 Brown, Dylan 12 Mynderse Aca 38-11.00 11.86m
12 Richardson, Jason 12 Victor 38-03.25 11.66m
13 Pechie, Joe 12 Hilton 38-00.00 11.58m
14 Johnston, Tim 10 Canandaigua 37-04.00 11.37m
15 Mahon, Matt 12 Brighton 37-02.00 11.32m
16 Crossman-Chavez, Carlos 12 Aquinas Inst 37-00.75 11.29m
17 Robertson, Theo 12 Edison Tech 36-11.75 11.27m
18 Bordeaux, Jeff 12 Brighton 35-07.75 10.86m
19 Nathan, Lashon 12 Charlotte 35-04.50 10.78m
20 Schilstra, Caleb 12 Canandaigua 35-02.25 10.72m
21 Garbrelli, Adam 11 Fairport 35-01.00 10.69m
22 Vallejo, Jesus 10 Albion 33-11.50 10.35m
23 Muscato, Lou 11 Webster Thom 33-08.00 10.26m
24 Rainey, Darrel 11 Edison Tech 33-06.50 10.22m
25 Saphouvong, Kevin 10 Gates-Chili 32-10.75 10.02m
26 Garza, Dan 11 Fairport 32-09.50 9.99m
27 DeGaugh, Josh 12 Webster Thom 32-03.00 9.82m
28 Shuknecht, Brandon 9 Byron-Bergen 32-01.00 9.77m
29 Daniels, Earnest 12 Wilson Magne 31-11.00 9.72m
29 Anthony, Donnell 9 Charlotte 31-11.00 9.72m
31 Hallings, David 12 Palmyra-Mace 31-08.25 9.65m
32 Ventura, Tim 12 Webster Schr 30-08.00 9.34m
33 Casilio, Justin 10 Aquinas Inst 30-06.00 9.29m
34 Jackson, Markus 12 Harley-Allen 28-07.75 8.73m

Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Gross, David 12 Brockport 154-10 47.19m 10
2 Richardson, Jason 12 Victor 127-10 38.96m 8
3 Murphy, Devon 12 Victor 125-07 38.27m 6
4 Skrip, David 12 Albion 121-00 36.88m 5
5 Kaplan, Matt 12 Rush-Henriet 115-01 35.07m 4
6 Pechie, Joe 12 Hilton 112-07 34.31m 3
7 Dastin, Brian 12 Fairport 111-11 34.11m 2
8 Elling, David 12 Canandaigua 111-00 33.83m 1
9 Laurie, Trevor 11 Byron-Bergen 110-09 33.75m
10 Mahon, Matt 12 Brighton 110-02 33.57m
11 Crawford, Ronnie 12 East 110-00 33.52m
12 Haasis, Dan 12 Greece Olymp 105-11 32.28m
13 Schilstra, Caleb 12 Canandaigua 102-09 31.31m
14 Robertson, Theo 12 Edison Tech 101-01 30.81m
15 Warren, Mike 12 Albion 100-03 30.55m
16 Hurlburt, Gordon 12 Mynderse Aca 99-07 30.35m
17 Pyatt, Mykell 12 East 95-10 29.21m
18 DeGaugh, Josh 12 Webster Thom 94-06 28.80m
19 Yox, Sterling 10 Brockport 93-01 28.37m
20 Casilio, Justin 10 Aquinas Inst 92-07 28.21m
21 Smith, Steve 12 Aquinas Inst 92-06 28.19m
22 Nathan, Lashon 12 Charlotte 91-11 28.01m
23 Fillion, Nick 12 Hilton 91-01 27.76m
24 Best, Zach 11 Rush-Henriet 90-04 27.53m
25 Saphouvong, Kevin 10 Gates-Chili 89-06 27.27m
26 Hallings, David 12 Palmyra-Mace 87-09 26.74m
27 Pulhamus, Dan 10 Spencerport 82-04 25.09m
28 Brown, Dylan 12 Mynderse Aca 82-00 24.99m
29 Anthony, Donnell 9 Charlotte 79-08 24.28m
30 Supnik, Harry 10 Brighton 79-06 24.23m
31 Prahler, Josh 11 Webster Schr 78-07 23.95m
32 Fairley, Aaron 12 Edison Tech 66-04 20.21m
33 Daniels, Earnest 12 Wilson Magne 61-07 18.77m
-- Schusler, Alan 11 Webster Schr FOUL

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wilson, Shawn 11 Mynderse Aca 4:53.67 597
2 Matthews, Justin 11 Fairport 4:53.74 596
3 Crist, Craig 11 Palmyra-Mace 4:57.87 572
4 Coffta, Jon 12 Byron-Bergen 4:58.91 566
5 Monczynski, Dan 10 Penfield 5:01.00 554
6 Soble, Brad 11 Brighton 5:01.06 554
7 Reese, Brad 12 Victor 5:06.89 521
8 Wight, Ryan 12 Webster Thom 5:06.96 520
9 Tytler, Chris 11 Webster Thom 5:10.43 501
10 Shaffer, Jeff 12 Fairport 5:15.33 475
11 Stevenson, Alex 11 Gates-Chili 5:23.12 434
12 Napier, Nishawn 11 Wilson Magne 5:29.67 401
13 Stucko, Nick 12 Byron-Bergen 5:32.05 389
14 Skaliky, Mike 12 Lima Christi 5:34.62 377
15 Dancoe, Dan 10 Palmyra-Mace 5:35.94 371
16 Enck, Kevin 10 Webster Schr 5:39.39 354
17 Knaak, Scott 9 Albion 5:42.05 342 18 Monczynski, Tim 12 Penfield 5:56.24 280 19 Wooten, Kenny 12 Rush-Henriet 5:57.19 276 20 Burke, Kevin 12 Aquinas Inst 5:57.92 273 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Matthews, Justin 11 Fairport 15.77 3 759 2 Shaffer, Jeff 12 Fairport 16.36 4 693 3 Wilson, Shawn 11 Mynderse Aca 16.69 4 657 4 Stevenson, Alex 11 Gates-Chili 16.82 3 643 5 Wooten, Kenny 12 Rush-Henriet 17.11 1 613 6 Enck, Kevin 10 Webster Schr 17.24 4 599 7 Skaliky, Mike 12 Lima Christi 17.37 2 586 8 Napier, Nishawn 11 Wilson Magne 17.41 3 582 9 McGowan, Printus 11 Edison Tech 17.42 2 581 10 Wight, Ryan 12 Webster Thom 18.60 2 468 11 Monczynski, Dan 10 Penfield 19.06 4 427 12 Thompson, Ed 9 Gates-Chili 19.20 2 415 13 Crist, Craig 11 Palmyra-Mace 19.73 2 371 14 Tytler, Chris 11 Webster Thom 19.84 3 362 15 Soble, Brad 11 Brighton 19.98 2 351 16 Reese, Brad 12 Victor 20.54 1 308 17 Stucko, Nick 12 Byron-Bergen 21.48 1 242 18 Coffta, Jon 12 Byron-Bergen 22.06 4 205 19 Burke, Kevin 12 Aquinas Inst 22.41 2 184 20 Knaak, Scott 9 Albion 22.66 3 170 21 Monczynski, Tim 12 Penfield 22.89 4 157 22 Dancoe, Dan 10 Palmyra-Mace 23.42 3 130 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 Shaffer, Jeff 12 Fairport 1.75m 5-08.75 585 2 Wight, Ryan 12 Webster Thom 1.70m 5-07.00 544 2 Wilson, Shawn 11 Mynderse Aca 1.70m 5-07.00 544 4 Enck, Kevin 10 Webster Schr 1.65m 5-05.00 504 5 McGowan, Printus 11 Edison Tech 1.60m 5-03.00 464 5 Skaliky, Mike 12 Lima Christi 1.60m 5-03.00 464 5 Matthews, Justin 11 Fairport 1.60m 5-03.00 464 5 Tytler, Chris 11 Webster Thom 1.60m 5-03.00 464 9 Napier, Nishawn 11 Wilson Magne 1.55m 5-01.00 426 9 Crist, Craig 11 Palmyra-Mace 1.55m 5-01.00 426 9 Thompson, Ed 9 Gates-Chili 1.55m 5-01.00 426 12 Wooten, Kenny 12 Rush-Henriet 1.45m 4-09.00 352 12 Knaak, Scott 9 Albion 1.45m 4-09.00 352 12 Burke, Kevin 12 Aquinas Inst 1.45m 4-09.00 352 12 Stevenson, Alex 11 Gates-Chili 1.45m 4-09.00 352 12 Coffta, Jon 12 Byron-Bergen 1.45m 4-09.00 352 17 Monczynski, Tim 12 Penfield 1.40m 4-07.00 317 17 Dancoe, Dan 10 Palmyra-Mace 1.40m 4-07.00 317 19 Soble, Brad 11 Brighton 1.35m 4-05.00 283 19 Monczynski, Dan 10 Penfield 1.35m 4-05.00 283
21 Stucko, Nick 12 Byron-Bergen 1.30m 4-03.25 250
22 Reese, Brad 12 Victor 1.25m 4-01.25 218

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Stevenson, Alex 11 Gates-Chili 6.24m 20-05.75 639
2 Matthews, Justin 11 Fairport 5.81m 19-00.75 546
3 McGowan, Printus 11 Edison Tech 5.64m 18-06.00 510
4 Napier, Nishawn 11 Wilson Magne 5.63m 18-05.75 508
5 Skaliky, Mike 12 Lima Christi 5.51m 18-01.00 483
6 Shaffer, Jeff 12 Fairport 5.33m 17-06.00 447
7 Burke, Kevin 12 Aquinas Inst 5.24m 17-02.25 429
8 Crist, Craig 11 Palmyra-Mace 5.17m 16-11.50 415
9 Knaak, Scott 9 Albion 5.13m 16-10.00 407
10 Wilson, Shawn 11 Mynderse Aca 5.12m 16-09.75 405
11 Wight, Ryan 12 Webster Thom 5.11m 16-09.25 404
12 Coffta, Jon 12 Byron-Bergen 5.04m 16-06.50 390
13 Enck, Kevin 10 Webster Schr 4.98m 16-04.25 378
14 Thompson, Ed 9 Gates-Chili 4.69m 15-04.75 324
15 Reese, Brad 12 Victor 4.56m 14-11.50 301
16 Wooten, Kenny 12 Rush-Henriet 4.53m 14-10.50 295
17 Monczynski, Dan 10 Penfield 4.51m 14-09.75 292
18 Tytler, Chris 11 Webster Thom 4.36m 14-03.75 266
19 Stucko, Nick 12 Byron-Bergen 4.23m 13-10.50 244
20 Dancoe, Dan 10 Palmyra-Mace 4.19m 13-09.00 237
21 Monczynski, Tim 12 Penfield 4.01m 13-02.00 207
22 Soble, Brad 11 Brighton 3.97m 13-00.25 201

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Wilson, Shawn 11 Mynderse Aca 13.22m 43-04.50 681
2 Matthews, Justin 11 Fairport 11.99m 39-04.00 606
3 Napier, Nishawn 11 Wilson Magne 11.76m 38-07.00 592
4 Stucko, Nick 12 Byron-Bergen 11.08m 36-04.25 551
5 McGowan, Printus 11 Edison Tech 10.89m 35-08.75 539
6 Knaak, Scott 9 Albion 10.85m 35-07.25 537
7 Shaffer, Jeff 12 Fairport 10.70m 35-01.25 528
8 Wight, Ryan 12 Webster Thom 10.35m 33-11.50 507
9 Stevenson, Alex 11 Gates-Chili 10.30m 33-09.50 504
10 Monczynski, Tim 12 Penfield 10.18m 33-04.75 496
11 Thompson, Ed 9 Gates-Chili 9.21m 30-02.75 438
12 Monczynski, Dan 10 Penfield 8.89m 29-02.00 419
13 Enck, Kevin 10 Webster Schr 8.86m 29-01.00 417
14 Coffta, Jon 12 Byron-Bergen 8.78m 28-09.75 413
15 Burke, Kevin 12 Aquinas Inst 8.77m 28-09.25 412
16 Crist, Craig 11 Palmyra-Mace 8.73m 28-07.75 410
16 Dancoe, Dan 10 Palmyra-Mace 8.73m 28-07.75 410
18 Reese, Brad 12 Victor 8.70m 28-06.50 408
19 Skaliky, Mike 12 Lima Christi 8.66m 28-05.00 406
20 Tytler, Chris 11 Webster Thom 8.62m 28-03.50 403
21 Soble, Brad 11 Brighton 8.10m 26-07.00 372
22 Wooten, Kenny 12 Rush-Henriet 7.35m 24-01.50 328

Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Matthews, Justin 11 Fairport 2971 10
2 Wilson, Shawn 11 Mynderse Aca 2884 8
3 Shaffer, Jeff 12 Fairport 2728 6
4 Stevenson, Alex 11 Gates-Chili 2572 5
5 Napier, Nishawn 11 Wilson Magne 2509 4
6 Wight, Ryan 12 Webster Thom 2443 3
7 Skaliky, Mike 12 Lima Christi 2316 2
8 Enck, Kevin 10 Webster Schr 2252 1
9 Crist, Craig 11 Palmyra-Mace 2194
10 Tytler, Chris 11 Webster Thom 1996
11 Monczynski, Dan 10 Penfield 1975
12 Coffta, Jon 12 Byron-Bergen 1926
13 Wooten, Kenny 12 Rush-Henriet 1864
14 Knaak, Scott 9 Albion 1808
15 Soble, Brad 11 Brighton 1761
16 Reese, Brad 12 Victor 1756
17 Stucko, Nick 12 Byron-Bergen 1676
18 Burke, Kevin 12 Aquinas Inst 1650
19 Dancoe, Dan 10 Palmyra-Mace 1465
20 Monczynski, Tim 12 Penfield 1457

Mixed 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Walker, Alexandra W11 Penfield 9:09.48
2 Holt, Sally W10 Hilton 9:16.02
3 Kubus, Christine W10 Penfield 9:17.66
4 Sagcan, Seyhan W10 Rush-Henriet 9:18.76
5 Zaffuto, Katie W10 Our Lady of 9:23.48
6 Serianni, Dan M12 Aquinas Inst 9:23.53
7 McGrath, Molly W9 Our Lady of 9:46.99
8 Schneider, Faith W9 Our Lady of 9:49.96
9 Giordano, Alana W10 Hilton 10:03.41
10 Frasier, April W10 Palmyra-Mace 10:25.19
11 Haywood, Nick M10 Byron-Bergen 10:34.89
12 Miller, Rich M12 Mynderse Aca 10:54.33
13 Vollenweider, Joel M10 Canandaigua 11:15.40
14 Giller, Corrinne W10 Mynderse Aca 11:22.76
15 Brown, Sierra W12 East 11:38.91