Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/3/2008
                     His and Hers Invitational - 5/3/2008                      
                                   Victor HS                                   
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 41                        
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Hilton                             HIL             188.5
                2 Edison Tech                        EDIS            139  
                3 Rush-Henrietta                     RH              120  
                4 Victor                             VIC             105  
                5 Brockport                          BROC            103  
                5 Aquinas Institute                  AQ              103  
                7 Wilson Magnet                      WILS            100.5
                8 Our Lady of Mercy                  MER              89  
                9 Gates-Chili                        GC               72  
               10 East                               EAST             66  
               11 Webster Schroeder                  SCHR             63  
               12 Albion                             ALB              51  
               12 Fairport                           FAIR             51  
               14 Penfield                           PENF             48  
               15 Brighton                           BRI              44  
               16 Canandaigua                        CAN              29  
               17 Webster Thomas                     THOM             22  
               18 Palmyra-Macedon                    PMAC             16  
               19 Mynderse Academy                   MYND             12  
               20 W. Irondequoit                     WIRO             11.5
               21 Greece Olympia                     OLY              10  
               22 Nazareth Academy                   NAZ               8  
               22 Spencerport                        SPEN              8  
               22 Bloomfield                         BLMF              8  
               25 Greece Arcadia                     ARC               7.5
               26 Churchville-Chili                  CC                2  
               26 Lima Christian                     LIMA              2  
               26 Byron-Bergen-Elba                  BBE               2  
               29 Harley-Allendale-Col               HAC               1