Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/22/2008 09:00 PM
                       Monroe County JV Boys - 5/22/2008                       
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodwill, Cedrick         10 Webster Thom             12.43  12  10   
  2 May, Maurice              10 Greece Olymp             12.61  12   8   
  3 Forster, Brandon           9 Greece Olymp             12.63  12   6   
  4 Marga, Aaron              10 Brockport                12.65  13   5   
  5 Rolle, DV                 10 Batavia                  12.66  12   4   
  6 Vaughan, Patrick           9 Hilton                   12.67  13   3   
  7 Davison, Mark              9 Brighton                 12.71  12   2   
  8 Benati, Tom               10 Penfield                 12.82  12   1   
  9 Williams, Dan             11 Penfield                 12.83  11 
 10 Hoang, Ricky               9 Fairport                 12.85  11 
 11 Scardetta, Max             9 Webster Thom             12.87   9 
 12 Sylvester, Dontee         10 Webster Thom             12.91   9 
 13 Sanders, Akil             10 Eastridge                12.95  13 
 14 Costello, Jordan          11 Brockport                13.02  12 
 15 Aponte, Jon               10 Webster Thom             13.03  11 
 16 Nunziato, Ryan            10 Pittsford Me             13.04  11 
 17 Huang, Jing               10 Rush-Henriet             13.14  10 
 18 Johnson, Kamerson         11 Rush-Henriet             13.15  12 
 18 Kelly, Tim                 9 Hilton                   13.15   8 
 20 Hunt, Gage                 9 Pittsford Su             13.21  10 
 21 Mitchell, DJ               9 Rush-Henriet             13.25  13 
 21 McBride, Darius           10 Rush-Henriet             13.25   7 
 23 Kazanov, Mark              9 Brighton                 13.35   8 
 24 Mancuso, Kevin            10 Hilton                   13.36   8 
 25 Trachtenberg, Eli         10 Pittsford Su             13.37   9 
 26 Feeley, Evan               9 Pittsford Su             13.38   8 
 27 Adams, Nick                9 Spencerport              13.43  11 
 28 Tran, Brandon              9 Gates-Chili              13.46   5 
 29 Kaufman, David             9 Pittsford Su             13.50  10 
 30 Northrup, Jordan           9 Greece Arcad             13.55  10 
 31 Cangialosi, Anthony        9 Greece Athen             13.59  13 
 31 Casanzio, Steve           10 W. Irondequo             13.59   7 
 33 Zimmer, Morgan             9 Greece Athen             13.60  11 
 33 Walker, Sterling          11 Pittsford Su             13.60   8 
 35 Hurtt, Aaron              10 Pittsford Su             13.63   5 
 35 McMindes, Kyle             9 Gates-Chili              13.63   8 
 37 Narty, Andreas             9 Eastridge                13.64   7 
 38 Buatista, Christian       10 Fairport                 13.70  10 
 39 Britton, JR                9 Greece Arcad             13.73  10 
 40 Hibbert, Aaron             9 Gates-Chili              13.84   4 
 41 Fisher, Jeff               9 Greece Athen             13.86   9 
 42 Ritter, Patrick            9 Greece Arcad             13.87   7 
 43 Thammakanti, Anthony       9 Gates-Chili              13.88   4 
 44 Pschierer, Corey          10 W. Irondequo             13.90   7 
 45 Marks, Jeff               11 Brighton                 13.99   8 
 46 Chu, Matt                 11 Pittsford Su             14.08   4 
 46 Callens, Tony             10 W. Irondequo             14.08   5 
 48 Elliot, Tom                9 Greece Athen             14.11   8 
 49 Smith, Dan                11 Hilton                   14.17   3 
 50 Dey, Jason                 9 Churchville-             14.18   6 
 51 Jennings, Duane            9 Spencerport              14.23  10 
 52 Hoyt, Adam                11 Greece Athen             14.29   6 
 53 Shortino, Justin          10 Churchville-             14.37   7 
 54 Spaulding, Tristan         9 Webster Schr             14.40   7 
 55 Pietruszewski, Allyn       9 Churchville-             14.43   5 
 56 Hills, Louis               9 W. Irondequo             14.58   4 
 57 Milgate, Dan               9 Hilton                   14.64   3 
 58 Hassenhaeur, Charles      10 Hilton                   14.83   3 
 59 Colway, Joe                9 Webster Thom             14.85   5 
 60 Drexel, Cory              12 Greece Athen             14.88   5 
 61 Ortiz, Julio              10 Churchville-             14.95   3 
 62 Dibble, Matt               9 Webster Thom             15.13   6 
 63 Hack, Dan                  9 Penfield                 15.20   2 
 64 McQuay, Jeff              10 Webster Schr             15.42   6 
 65 Muller, Nick              10 Webster Thom             15.43   3 
 66 Segelin, Mike              8 W. Irondequo             15.49   2 
 67 Ciulla, Rob                9 Webster Schr             15.59   3 
 68 Normand, Jacob            10 Penfield                 15.81   2 
 69 McIntosh, Tim             11 Churchville-             15.91   3 
 70 Hackett, Alex             11 Churchville-             16.27   2 
 71 Hermann, Alex              9 Penfield                 16.53   2 
 71 Tella, Teddy              10 Rush-Henriet             16.53   2 
 73 Tassone, Brendan           8 Penfield                 16.86   2 
 74 Cornell, Aaron             8 Penfield                 17.47   1 
 75 Semmler, Robert           10 Webster Schr             17.91   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 May, Maurice              10 Greece Olymp             24.72  14  10   
  2 Pascutoi, Mike             9 Pittsford Su             24.98  16   8   
  3 Deeg, Stefan               9 Greece Athen             25.00  15   6   
  4 Drees, Richie             10 Pittsford Me             25.01  16   5   
  5 Goodwill, Cedrick         10 Webster Thom             25.04  16   4   
  6 Marga, Aaron              10 Brockport                25.26  15   3   
  7 Costello, Jordan          11 Brockport                25.35  16   2   
  8 Watson, Mike              10 Rush-Henriet             25.39  16   1   
  9 Vaughan, Patrick           9 Hilton                   25.47  13 
 10 Aponte, Jon               10 Webster Thom             25.50  14 
 11 Rolle, DV                 10 Batavia                  25.54  14 
 12 Steltman, Ian              9 Fairport                 25.56  16 
 12 Forster, Brandon           9 Greece Olymp             25.56  15 
 14 Simmons, Cedric           10 Greece Arcad             25.57  14 
 15 Hoang, Ricky               9 Fairport                 25.59  13 
 16 Sanders, Akil             10 Eastridge                25.63  15 
 17 Ahsan, Alvie              10 Brighton                 25.64  13 
 18 Hyman, Brandon             9 Fairport                 25.75  16 
 19 Mitchell, DJ               9 Rush-Henriet             25.79  13 
 20 Davison, Mark              9 Brighton                 25.88  13 
 21 Wong, Colin               11 Pittsford Su             25.96  12 
 22 Cangialosi, Anthony        9 Greece Athen             26.02  14 
 23 Williams, Dan             11 Penfield                 26.05   8 
 24 Huang, Jing               10 Rush-Henriet             26.16  15 
 25 Wei, Travis               10 Pittsford Me             26.21  12 
 26 Dressler, Mike             9 Penfield                 26.25  12 
 26 Kelly, Tim                 9 Hilton                   26.25  10 
 28 Kaufman, David             9 Pittsford Su             26.43  11 
 29 Vick, Jeremy               9 Penfield                 26.46   8 
 30 Wagner, Stephan           11 Rush-Henriet             26.47  11 
 30 Kazanov, Mark              9 Brighton                 26.47  10 
 32 Yost, Tom                 10 Pittsford Me             26.55  11 
 32 Jones, Kris                9 Batavia                  26.55  10 
 34 Ghebrewoldi, Fethawi      10 Fairport                 26.59  15 
 35 Johnson, Kamerson         11 Rush-Henriet             26.60  14 
 36 Reaves, Rashod            10 Hilton                   26.63   4 
 37 Selim, Alex               12 Greece Athen             26.64   4 
 38 Perreaud, Luke            10 W. Irondequo             26.68  12 
 39 Ogeisoba, Etinosa          9 Fairport                 26.73  14 
 40 Matthew, Justin            9 Webster Schr             26.78  12 
 41 Barclay, Nick              7 Pittsford Su             26.85   8 
 42 Ritter, Patrick            9 Greece Arcad             26.88   8 
 43 Hibbert, Aaron             9 Gates-Chili              26.94   4 
 44 McMindes, Kyle             9 Gates-Chili              27.04   3 
 45 Jackelen, Robert           9 Pittsford Su             27.05  11 
 45 Mahli, Maihtab            11 Brighton                 27.05   9 
 47 Benati, Tom               10 Penfield                 27.22  12 
 48 McBride, Darius           10 Rush-Henriet             27.25  11 
 49 Wilson, Pat               10 Brockport                27.31   8 
 50 Hoyt, Adam                11 Greece Athen             27.36   7 
 51 Raycraft, Charlie          9 Fairport                 27.38   8 
 52 Bott, Jake                 9 Hilton                   27.46   6 
 53 Grip, Evan                10 Penfield                 27.50   9 
 54 Zimmer, Morgan             9 Greece Athen             27.55   7 
 55 Reid, Brandon              9 Penfield                 27.65   6 
 56 Hawkes, Emmet              9 Fairport                 27.82  10 
 57 Narty, Andreas             9 Eastridge                27.99   3 
 58 Nunziato, Ryan            10 Pittsford Me             28.01  10 
 59 Dey, Jason                 9 Churchville-             28.16   6 
 60 Couse, Tom                 8 Gates-Chili              28.19  10 
 61 Fabiano, Anthony          10 Penfield                 28.22   8 
 62 Pschierer, Corey          10 W. Irondequo             28.35   9 
 63 Morton, Billy             10 Batavia                  28.42   3 
 64 Chengazi, Hamza           10 Pittsford Su             28.59   4 
 65 Spaulding, Tristan         9 Webster Schr             28.62   4 
 66 Costello, Zachary         10 Brockport                28.74   6 
 67 Colway, Joe                9 Webster Thom             28.84   5 
 68 Milgate, Dan               9 Hilton                   28.98   4 
 69 Rybek, Matt                9 Penfield                 29.03   5 
 70 Rogers, Zach               9 Webster Schr             29.11   5 
 71 Callens, Tony             10 W. Irondequo             29.17   6 
 72 Irvin, Terence             9 Batavia                  29.18   7 
 73 Burns, Jacob               9 Hilton                   29.37   5 
 74 Landry, Joe               11 Greece Athen             29.41   9 
 75 Modzelewski, Mike         10 Brockport                29.55   5 
 76 Hassenhaeur, Charles      10 Hilton                   29.67   3 
 77 Drexel, Cory              12 Greece Athen             29.83   5 
 78 Muller, Nick              10 Webster Thom             29.88   2 
 79 Dibble, Matt               9 Webster Thom             30.08   6 
 80 Hills, Louis               9 W. Irondequo             30.28   6 
 81 Ortiz, Julio              10 Churchville-             30.35   2 
 82 Morrow, Caleb              9 Batavia                  30.46   7 
 83 Cohen, Jordan             10 Penfield                 30.51   3 
 84 Hack, Dan                  9 Penfield                 31.17   2 
 85 Tella, Teddy              10 Rush-Henriet             31.28   2 
 86 Kroeger, James             9 Greece Athen             31.51   2 
 87 Clor, Matt                 9 Batavia                  31.61   2 
 88 Tassone, Brendan           8 Penfield                 33.56   1 
 89 Bukys, Zech                9 Penfield                 34.63   1 
 90 Hermann, Alex              9 Penfield                 34.82   1 
 91 Cornell, Aaron             8 Penfield                 36.89   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Drees, Richie             10 Pittsford Me             55.33   9  10   
  2 Watson, Mike              10 Rush-Henriet             55.66   9   8   
  3 Lipani, Lou                9 Greece Arcad             56.31   9   6   
  4 Thompson, Jake            10 Brockport                56.59   8   5   
  5 Larmann, Peter            10 Fairport                 56.78   7   4   
  6 Deeg, Stefan               9 Greece Athen             56.88   9   3   
  7 Izzo, Jeremy              11 Hilton                   57.08   9   2   
  8 Gilmore, Alex              9 Fairport                 57.22   7   1   
  9 Simmons, Cedric           10 Greece Arcad             57.47   8 
 10 Eissa, Satti              11 Eastridge                57.82   9 
 11 Mora, Gerrit               9 Brockport                57.91   8 
 12 Perreaud, Luke            10 W. Irondequo             57.92   7 
 13 McCarthy, Taylor          11 Pittsford Su             58.14   5 
 14 Klemmer, Phil             10 Churchville-             58.18   8 
 15 Ahsan, Alvie              10 Brighton                 58.30   8 
 15 Pierce, Adam              11 Batavia                  58.30   9 
 17 Landry, Joe               11 Greece Athen             58.44   8 
 18 Howard, Mike              11 Pittsford Su             58.88   5 
 19 Reaves, Rashod            10 Hilton                   58.89   6 
 20 Matthew, Justin            9 Webster Schr             58.99   6 
 21 Mahli, Maihtab            11 Brighton                 59.01   6 
 22 Gerlach, Brian             9 Fairport                 59.32   6 
 23 Halldow, Dustin            9 Eastridge                59.45   5 
 24 Wagner, Stephan           11 Rush-Henriet             59.67   6 
 25 O'Reilly, Dan             10 Webster Thom             59.71   7 
 26 Dressler, Mike             9 Penfield               1:00.69   5 
 27 Latour, Taryn             10 Eastridge              1:00.93   3 
 28 Evans, Wesley             10 Eastridge              1:01.29   4 
 29 Costello, Zachary         10 Brockport              1:01.59   2 
 30 Nguyen, Vinh              10 Webster Thom           1:01.68   3 
 31 Wilson, Pat               10 Brockport              1:01.79   4 
 32 Grip, Evan                10 Penfield               1:01.81   1 
 33 Vick, Jeremy               9 Penfield               1:01.82   7 
 34 Brennan, Joe              11 Pittsford Me           1:02.12   5 
 35 LaGambino, Lou             9 Webster Thom           1:02.17   4 
 36 LeVant, Tristan            9 Pittsford Su           1:02.28   3 
 37 Guzman, Gabe              11 Pittsford Su           1:02.52   3 
 38 Wynn, Kambry               9 Churchville-           1:02.59   4 
 39 Costa, Dan                 9 Spencerport            1:02.83   3 
 40 Flynn, Pat                 9 Churchville-           1:02.93   6 
 41 Wei, Travis               10 Pittsford Me           1:02.99   5 
 42 Shen, Michael              9 Pittsford Me           1:03.14   3 
 43 Loguidice, Sean            9 Rush-Henriet           1:03.50   5 
 44 Cawley, Brendan           11 Penfield               1:04.59   7 
 45 Morton, Billy             10 Batavia                1:05.08   2 
 46 Armstrong, Matt            9 Rush-Henriet           1:05.27   1 
 47 Etter, Sean               10 Gates-Chili            1:05.54   2 
 48 Modzelewski, Mike         10 Brockport              1:06.21   2 
 49 Rybek, Matt                9 Penfield               1:06.26   8 
 50 Carlin, Taylor             9 Pittsford Su           1:06.39   1 
 51 Barlow, Shawn              9 Spencerport            1:07.09   1 
 52 Manning, Ron               9 Rush-Henriet           1:08.91   2 
 53 Das, Sunny                 9 Brighton               1:20.82   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Densieski, Ben            10 W. Irondequo           2:13.32   10   
  2 Carlin, Chase             10 Pittsford Su           2:13.56    8   
  3 Haigh, Chris              11 Batavia                2:14.80    6   
  4 Pirnie, Andrew             9 Hilton                 2:16.13    5   
  5 Lynch, Cameron             9 Greece Arcad           2:16.63    4   
  6 Manly, David               9 Fairport               2:16.69    3   
  7 Talpey, Peter             10 Brighton               2:16.89    2   
  8 Smith, Brad               10 Webster Thom           2:17.86    1   
  9 Gawinski-Stern, Taylor    10 Brighton               2:18.35  
 10 Rousell, Jared             9 Webster Thom           2:18.75  
 11 Harding, Ethan            10 Webster Thom           2:19.35  
 12 DeBona, Jon               11 Churchville-           2:19.37  
 13 Mazzola, Mike             11 Gates-Chili            2:20.33  
 14 Roth, Tyler                9 Hilton                 2:21.92  
 15 Sooriakumar, Solan        10 Brighton               2:22.00  
 16 Larmann, David            11 Fairport               2:22.32  
 17 McArdle, Matt             10 Pittsford Me           2:23.37  
 18 Martin, Mike              10 Churchville-           2:24.00  
 19 Sprague, Brady             9 Penfield               2:24.82  
 20 Whittemore, Steve         10 Webster Schr           2:26.23  
 21 Hall, Jared               10 Gates-Chili            2:27.36  
 22 Bilsback, Evan             9 Webster Thom           2:28.02  
 23 Klemmer, Phil             10 Churchville-           2:28.07  
 24 Saxby, Jack                9 W. Irondequo           2:29.62  
 25 Irish, Tim                 9 Hilton                 2:31.49  
 26 Embling, Eric             11 Churchville-           2:31.99  
 27 Lebens-Higgins, Zachary    9 Rush-Henriet           2:33.38  
 28 Sulimowicz, Rick           9 Gates-Chili            2:34.20  
 29 Worden, Colin              9 Pittsford Su           2:34.44  
 30 Nieves, Brandon            9 Brockport              2:35.12  
 31 Farnsworth, Andrew        10 Pittsford Su           2:36.12  
 32 Stachecki, Connor          8 Penfield               2:36.35  
 33 Kokx, Travis              11 Webster Thom           2:36.38  
 34 Wiseman, John              9 Webster Schr           2:36.59  
 35 Shenol, Justin             9 Rush-Henriet           2:36.96  
 36 Makowski, Joe              9 Webster Schr           2:37.00  
 37 Peartree, Colin            9 Pittsford Su           2:37.51  
 38 Matrachisia, Jordan       11 Webster Thom           2:37.78  
 39 Zoyhofski, Todd            9 Webster Thom           2:39.20  
 40 Stehlar, Erik             11 Rush-Henriet           2:39.84  
 41 Soleim, Colin             10 Brighton               2:39.89  
 42 Underberg, Daniel         10 Pittsford Su           2:40.04  
 43 Tyler, Terrence           10 Pittsford Su           2:40.64  
 44 Coburn, Mike               9 Spencerport            2:41.40  
 45 Hamilton, Dan              9 Eastridge              2:43.75  
 46 Manning, Ron               9 Rush-Henriet           2:45.71  
 47 Foley, Nate               10 Brockport              2:48.02  
 48 Akers, Alex                9 Rush-Henriet           2:48.18  
 49 Wolf, Corey                9 Pittsford Su           2:48.74  
 50 Smith, Rand                9 Rush-Henriet           2:53.29  
 51 Gilman, Scott              9 Pittsford Su           2:53.96  
 52 Thomas, Brett              9 Gates-Chili            2:54.71  
 53 McCall, Rob                9 Eastridge              2:56.07  
 54 DiMarino, Andrew           9 Rush-Henriet           3:00.62  
 55 Hilt, Zachary              9 Rush-Henriet           3:00.95  
 56 Hartman, Nico              9 Pittsford Su           3:01.56  
 -- Nasello, AJ                9 Webster Schr                DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lynch, Cameron             9 Greece Arcad           4:58.78   10   
  2 Stahl, Will               11 Brighton               4:59.79    8   
  3 Jones, Jesse               9 Brockport              5:01.21    6   
  4 Pirnie, Andrew             9 Hilton                 5:01.74    5   
  5 Leisenring, James         10 Batavia                5:01.94    4   
  6 Sutorius, Mason            9 Greece Arcad           5:03.44    3   
  7 Likly, Reed                9 Pittsford Me           5:04.96    2   
  8 Monroe, Jake              10 W. Irondequo           5:05.63    1   
  9 Kozyra, Nate               8 Rush-Henriet           5:11.44  
 10 DeBona, Jon               11 Churchville-           5:11.98  
 11 Mitchell, Jamie            9 Fairport               5:12.10  
 12 Girouard, Joel            10 Pittsford Su           5:12.85  
 13 Bischoping, Greg           9 Rush-Henriet           5:13.18  
 14 Roth, Tyler                9 Hilton                 5:13.77  
 15 Crandell, Alex             8 Penfield               5:14.66  
 16 Messina, Isaac            10 Pittsford Su           5:14.88  
 17 Fischer, Sean              9 Pittsford Su           5:15.25  
 18 Jones, Jared               9 Rush-Henriet           5:15.27  
 19 Bond, Chris               11 Penfield               5:15.86  
 20 Naukaum, Steve            10 Brighton               5:16.86  
 21 Cuddeback, Brad            9 Hilton                 5:17.35  
 22 Jablonski, Kevin           9 Fairport               5:18.80  
 23 Carroll, Frank             9 Greece Athen           5:19.44  
 24 Mauro, Chris              10 Webster Schr           5:19.98  
 25 Wilkinson, Ken             9 Brighton               5:20.07  
 26 Malmstrom, Nik             9 Webster Thom           5:22.15  
 27 Stachecki, Connor          8 Penfield               5:23.39  
 28 Wilcox, Adam              10 Rush-Henriet           5:24.99  
 29 Lande, Lee                 9 Pittsford Me           5:26.52  
 30 Barlow, Torrey             9 Spencerport            5:26.61  
 31 Bubie, Adrien             10 Greece Athen           5:26.68  
 32 Navarette, Luis           10 Brighton               5:28.01  
 33 Coleman, Tyler             8 Hilton                 5:30.74  
 34 McCutchon, Andrew         10 Pittsford Su           5:30.75  
 35 Smith, Sam                11 Rush-Henriet           5:30.97  
 36 Ephraim, Kyle              9 Fairport               5:32.47  
 37 Eustance, Zach             9 Hilton                 5:33.64  
 38 Oshea, Peyton              9 Greece Athen           5:34.17  
 39 McKinley, Dan             11 Penfield               5:34.69  
 40 Hunt, Dylan                9 Pittsford Me           5:36.15  
 41 Nieves, Brandon            9 Brockport              5:36.76  
 42 Tim, Tanavung              9 Brighton               5:36.87  
 43 Foley, Nate               10 Brockport              5:38.39  
 44 Ward, Chris                9 Greece Athen           5:38.59  
 45 Katz, Jon                 10 Greece Athen           5:39.32  
 46 Dworkin, Jordan            9 Pittsford Su           5:39.79  
 47 Ortiz, Luis                9 Batavia                5:42.00  
 48 Makowski, Joe              9 Webster Schr           5:43.46  
 49 Burns, Ryan               10 Brighton               5:43.78  
 50 Shebert, George           10 Pittsford Me           5:44.00  
 51 Wiseman, John              9 Webster Schr           5:44.68  
 52 Kline, Jay                 9 Churchville-           5:45.23  
 53 Ludwicki, Adam             9 Churchville-           5:48.03  
 54 Sulimowicz, Rick           9 Gates-Chili            5:49.38  
 55 Demare, Nate               9 Batavia                5:50.40  
 56 Carbone, Charlie           9 Greece Athen           5:51.61  
 57 Shenol, Justin             9 Rush-Henriet           5:53.38  
 58 Swayze, Adam               9 Pittsford Me           5:54.19  
 59 Hamilton, Dan              9 Eastridge              5:56.14  
 60 Jacobson, Alec             9 Pittsford Su           5:59.19  
 61 Akers, Alex                9 Rush-Henriet           6:01.49  
 62 Embling, Eric             11 Churchville-           6:04.24  
 63 Thomas, Brett              9 Gates-Chili            6:09.78  
 64 Budinski, Nick             9 Greece Athen           6:11.14  
 65 Gerstenberger, Alexander   9 Greece Athen           6:11.34  
 66 Clor, Matt                 9 Batavia                6:11.36  
 67 Wright, Jeremy             9 Rush-Henriet           6:13.17  
 68 Bruton, Eric               9 Churchville-           6:14.96  
 69 Cowan, Zach                9 Hilton                 6:16.92  
 70 Smith, Rand                9 Rush-Henriet           6:17.41  
 71 McCall, Rob                9 Eastridge              6:30.25  
 72 Allen, Tim                 9 Hilton                 6:33.23  
 73 Pasquale, Charles         10 Greece Olymp           6:50.12  
 74 Boff, Mike                 9 Churchville-           6:50.28  
 75 Vanderburgh, Jacob        10 Greece Olymp           7:15.86  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lipani, Lou                9 Greece Arcad          10:40.60   10   
  2 DiMartino, Nate           10 Hilton                10:50.60    8   
  3 Lyons, Nate               10 Webster Schr          11:01.17    6   
  4 Piacentini, Anthony       10 Webster Schr          11:02.71    5   
  5 Jones, Jesse               9 Brockport             11:03.30    4   
  6 McLaughlin, Ian           10 W. Irondequo          11:04.49    3   
  7 Eustance, Tyler            9 Hilton                11:06.13    2   
  8 Korts, Tyler              10 Fairport              11:07.39    1   
  9 Gumina, Tyler              9 Penfield              11:09.60  
 10 Duguay, Ben                9 W. Irondequo          11:10.31  
 11 Peartree, Jonathan        11 Pittsford Su          11:17.90  
 12 Miller, Kenny             11 Webster Schr          11:25.43  
 13 Bischoping, Greg           9 Rush-Henriet          11:29.18  
 13 Kozyra, Nate               8 Rush-Henriet          11:29.18  
 15 Brady, Sam                 9 Rush-Henriet          11:29.54  
 16 Reichert, John             9 Greece Arcad          11:31.82  
 17 Green, Jeff               10 Brighton              11:34.03  
 18 Rossborough, Weston       11 Rush-Henriet          11:36.31  
 19 Howe, Jackson             10 Penfield              11:47.51  
 20 Guarino, Joseph           10 W. Irondequo          11:52.24  
 21 Goldrick, Brendan          9 Pittsford Me          12:10.61  
 22 Pike, Christopher         10 Pittsford Me          12:54.98  
 23 Tucker, Dan                9 Pittsford Su          13:03.02  
 24 Robinson, Ben              9 Penfield              13:14.47  
 25 Chow, Andrew              11 W. Irondequo          14:02.67  
 26 Boff, Mike                 9 Churchville-          14:36.30  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Contestable, Kyle         11 Hilton                   18.79   2  10   
  2 Watts, Joe                10 Batavia                  19.66   2   8   
  3 Berkner, Nick             11 Brighton                 19.93   2   6   
  4 Adler, Josh                9 Gates-Chili              20.03   2   5   
  5 Bailey, Dan               11 Batavia                  20.10   2   4   
  6 Shea, Pat                 10 Churchville-             20.54   1   3   
  7 Bauer, Karl               10 Fairport                 20.61   2   2   
  8 Bott, Jake                 9 Hilton                   20.70   2   1   
  9 Walker, Chris              9 Penfield                 21.44   1 
 10 Maggio, Nick               9 Greece Athen             21.89   1 
 11 Evans, Wesley             10 Eastridge                22.08   1 
 12 Cox, Xavier               11 W. Irondequo             22.77   2 
 13 Harney, Bryan             10 Penfield                 23.59   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cushman, Brian            10 W. Irondequo           1:04.15   4  10   
  2 Piacentini, Anthony       10 Webster Schr           1:04.53   4   8   
  3 Bauer, Karl               10 Fairport               1:05.87   4   6   
  4 Contestable, Kyle         11 Hilton                 1:06.68   4   5   
  5 Berkner, Nick             11 Brighton               1:06.70   3   3.50
  5 Bailey, Dan               11 Batavia                1:06.70   4   3.50
  7 Bawany, Mohammed          10 Brighton               1:07.53   3   2   
  8 Yoon, Andrew              11 Pittsford Su           1:09.15   3   1   
  9 Nash, Ryan                10 Fairport               1:09.27   3 
 10 McCarthy, Taylor          11 Pittsford Su           1:11.34   3 
 11 Evans, Wesley             10 Eastridge              1:11.36   3 
 12 Sincebaugh, James         11 Greece Athen           1:12.56   2 
 13 Adler, Josh                9 Gates-Chili            1:13.29   4 
 14 Williams, Chris           11 Greece Athen           1:13.74   2 
 15 Harney, Bryan             10 Penfield               1:14.59   2 
 16 Walker, Chris              9 Penfield               1:15.27   3 
 17 Green, Jeff               10 Brighton               1:16.29   2 
 18 Kane, Jon                  9 Webster Thom           1:17.53   2 
 19 Aman, Mike                 9 Webster Thom           1:17.79   1 
 20 Rivenbark, James           9 Webster Thom           1:17.80   2 
 21 Latour, Taryn             10 Eastridge              1:20.15   1 
 22 Maggio, Nick               9 Greece Athen           1:21.79   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas                                        47.98   2  10   
  2 Batavia                                               48.93   2   8   
  3 Greece Arcadia                                        49.03   2   6   
  4 Brighton                                              49.36   2   5   
  5 Penfield                                              49.71   1   4   
  6 Hilton                                                49.74   2   3   
  7 Rush-Henrietta                                        49.81   2   2   
  8 Fairport                                              49.86   2   1   
  9 Pittsford Sutherland                                  51.51   1 
 10 Churchville-Chili                                     53.86   1 
 11 Webster Schroeder                                     54.11   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 W. Irondequoit                                      3:49.03   2  10   
  2 Fairport                                            3:50.91   2   8   
  3 Hilton                                              3:53.42   2   6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:53.77   2   5   
  5 Brighton                                            3:58.34   2   4   
  6 Batavia                                             4:00.36   2   3   
  7 Penfield                                            4:02.96   2   2   
  8 Webster Thomas                                      4:04.64   1   1   
  9 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:06.43   1 
 10 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:07.31   1 
 11 Webster Schroeder                                   4:14.09   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder                                   9:10.48   10   
  2 Hilton                                              9:16.59    8   
  3 Penfield                                            9:23.67    6   
  4 Fairport                                            9:34.51    5   
  5 W. Irondequoit                                      9:40.77    4   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                9:42.77    3   
  7 Webster Thomas                                      9:46.15    2   
  8 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:46.84    1   
  9 Brighton                                            9:49.45  
 10 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:59.48  
 11 Batavia                                            10:49.17  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watts, Joe                10 Batavia                5-06.00   10   
  2 Bennett, Etan              9 Brighton               5-04.00    8   
  3 Shea, Ryan                11 Batavia                5-02.00    6   
  4 O'Reilly, Dan             10 Webster Thom          J5-02.00    5   
  5 Reiger, Christian         10 Webster Schr          J5-02.00    3.50
  5 Beyerlein, Dave           11 Greece Arcad          J5-02.00    3.50
  7 Iafrati, Chris            10 Hilton                 5-00.00    1.50
  7 May, Maurice              10 Greece Olymp           5-00.00    1.50
  9 Reape, Chris               9 Brighton              J5-00.00  
  9 Whittemore, Steve         10 Webster Schr          J5-00.00  
  9 Britton, JR                9 Greece Arcad          J5-00.00  
 12 Northrup, Jordan           9 Greece Arcad           4-10.00  
 12 Wise, Cody                10 Hilton                 4-10.00  
 12 Trachtenberg, Eli         10 Pittsford Su           4-10.00  
 12 Rockwell, Ben              9 Webster Schr           4-10.00  
 16 Fisher, Jeff               9 Greece Athen           4-08.00  
 16 Carbone, Charlie           9 Greece Athen           4-08.00  
 16 Peartree, Colin            9 Pittsford Su           4-08.00  
 -- Jackelen, Robert           9 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Piccarreto, Taylor        11 Greece Arcad                NH  
 -- Hunt, Gage                 9 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Cawley, Brendan           11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Halldow, Dustin            9 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Das, Sunny                 9 Brighton                    NH  
 -- Cornell, Aaron             8 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Tyler, Terrence           10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- LeVant, Tristan            9 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Shea, Pat                 10 Churchville-                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shea, Ryan                11 Batavia               10-09.00   10   
  2 Pawluk, Andrew            10 Webster Schr          10-00.00    8   
  3 Adler, Josh                9 Gates-Chili            9-06.00    6   
  4 Lucarelli, Alex           10 Webster Thom           9-00.00    4   
  4 Smith, Kiernan             9 Rush-Henriet           9-00.00    4   
  4 Iafrati, Chris            10 Hilton                 9-00.00    4   
  7 Feeley, Evan               9 Pittsford Su          J9-00.00    2   
  8 Baxter, Kevin             10 Churchville-           8-06.00    1   
  9 Chu, Matt                 11 Pittsford Su          J8-06.00  
  9 Hurtt, Aaron              10 Pittsford Su          J8-06.00  
 11 Forster, Brandon           9 Greece Olymp           8-00.00  
 11 Couse, Tom                 8 Gates-Chili            8-00.00  
 11 Winderl, Andrew           10 Webster Thom           8-00.00  
 11 Johnson, Adam              9 Spencerport            8-00.00  
 11 Steltman, Ian              9 Fairport               8-00.00  
 11 Siviy, Chris              10 Webster Schr           8-00.00  
 17 Mancuso, Kevin            10 Hilton                 7-06.00  
 17 Cowan, Zach                9 Hilton                 7-06.00  
 17 Cawley, Brendan           11 Penfield               7-06.00  
 20 Morrow, Caleb              9 Batavia                7-00.00  
 20 Bott, Jake                 9 Hilton                 7-00.00  
 22 Sheffield, Nate            9 W. Irondequo           6-06.00  
 22 Moran, Mitch               7 Penfield               6-06.00  
 -- Cohen, Jordan             10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Bukys, Zech                9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Couvertier, Aaron         10 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shea, Ryan                11 Batavia               18-01.00   10   
  2 Beyerlein, Dave           11 Greece Arcad          17-03.75    8   
  3 Wong, Colin               11 Pittsford Su          17-03.25    6   
  4 Thompson, Jake            10 Brockport             17-00.25    4.50
  4 Scardetta, Max             9 Webster Thom          17-00.25    4.50
  6 Quataert, Dylan           10 W. Irondequo          16-10.25    3   
  7 Williams, Ray              9 Batavia               16-06.50    2   
  8 Drees, Richie             10 Pittsford Me          16-04.00    1   
  9 DeBree, Jeff              10 Webster Thom          16-03.25  
 10 Bawany, Mohammed          10 Brighton              16-02.50  
 11 Watts, Joe                10 Batavia               16-01.00  
 12 Pschierer, Corey          10 W. Irondequo          15-09.00  
 12 Whittemore, Steve         10 Webster Schr          15-09.00  
 14 Wise, Cody                10 Hilton                15-02.50  
 15 Jackson, Joe              10 Spencerport           15-01.50  
 15 Barclay, Nick              7 Pittsford Su          15-01.50  
 17 Jackson, Jonathon          9 Hilton                15-01.25  
 18 Hibbert, Aaron             9 Gates-Chili           15-01.00  
 19 Ludwicki, Adam             9 Churchville-          15-00.25  
 20 Ritter, Patrick            9 Greece Arcad          14-08.75  
 21 Williams, Kevin            9 Pittsford Su          14-06.75  
 22 King, Andrew              10 Pittsford Me          14-05.00  
 23 Shortino, Justin          10 Churchville-          14-01.00  
 24 Coleman, Tyler             8 Hilton                13-06.25  
 25 Segelin, Mike              8 W. Irondequo          13-05.50  
 26 Shen, Michael              9 Pittsford Me          12-08.75  
 27 Narty, Andreas             9 Eastridge             12-08.00  
 28 Pike, Christopher         10 Pittsford Me          12-04.75  
 29 Russo, Joe                10 Hilton                12-04.00  
 30 Ortiz, Julio              10 Churchville-          12-01.50  
 31 Modzelewski, Mike         10 Brockport             12-01.00  
 32 Hoyt, Adam                11 Greece Athen          11-11.00  
 33 Ogeisoba, Efosa           11 Fairport              11-08.25  
 34 Harney, Bryan             10 Penfield              11-03.00  
 35 Costello, Zachary         10 Brockport             11-02.75  
 36 Casanzio, Steve           10 W. Irondequo          11-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierce, Adam              11 Batavia               37-00.25   10   
  2 Quataert, Dylan           10 W. Irondequo          36-09.75    8   
  3 Ogeisoba, Efosa           11 Fairport              35-10.00    6   
  4 Thompson, Jake            10 Brockport             35-07.00    5   
  5 Scardetta, Max             9 Webster Thom          35-04.00    4   
  6 Nash, Ryan                10 Fairport              34-07.00    3   
  7 Wise, Cody                10 Hilton                34-06.25    2   
  8 Drees, Richie             10 Pittsford Me          34-00.00    1   
  9 Williams, Kevin            9 Pittsford Su          33-11.00  
 10 Jackson, Jonathon          9 Hilton                33-02.00  
 11 Ribson, Ryan              10 Brighton              32-03.50  
 12 Wynn, Kambry               9 Churchville-          32-02.00  
 13 Martin, Mike              10 Churchville-          32-01.25  
 14 Mora, Gerrit               9 Brockport             31-11.00  
 15 Maggio, Nick               9 Greece Athen          31-05.50  
 16 Segelin, Mike              8 W. Irondequo          30-09.00  
 17 Pietruszewski, Allyn       9 Churchville-          28-01.00  
 18 Pike, Christopher         10 Pittsford Me          26-00.00  
 19 Nguyen, Vinh              10 Webster Thom          25-00.00  
 -- DeBree, Jeff              10 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Shen, Michael              9 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Barclay, Nick              7 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 -- King, Andrew              10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Radley, Max               11 Batavia               37-04.00   10   
  2 Bell, Mark                10 Gates-Chili           36-05.00    8   
  3 Hernandez, Victor         11 Greece Olymp          35-11.50    6   
  4 Canzoneri, Joe            10 Batavia               35-04.00    5   
  5 Jones, Kris                9 Batavia               35-00.00    4   
  6 Walker, Sterling          11 Pittsford Su          34-11.00    3   
  7 Hoye, Matt                10 Batavia               34-07.50    2   
  8 Khan, Faraz               10 Pittsford Me          32-09.25    1   
  9 Uttaro, Scott             10 Gates-Chili           32-07.50  
 10 Sweeney, Andy             11 Hilton                32-06.25  
 11 Smith, Tyrone             10 Batavia               32-06.00  
 12 Sanders, Akil             10 Eastridge             32-04.00  
 13 Couvertier, Andrew        11 Rush-Henriet          32-02.00  
 14 Guarino, Anthony          11 W. Irondequo          32-01.00  
 15 Lawson, Mike               9 Rush-Henriet          31-11.25  
 16 Tasber, Chris             10 Rush-Henriet          31-03.25  
 17 Vignare, Alex              9 Pittsford Me          31-01.25  
 18 Rivera, Victor            11 Greece Arcad          30-09.50  
 19 Stevens, Rod               9 Webster Thom          30-07.00  
 20 Best, Patrick             11 Webster Schr          30-03.25  
 21 Girdner, Matt              9 Gates-Chili           30-02.50  
 22 Jennings, Duane            9 Spencerport           30-01.25  
 23 Radka, Dustin              9 Batavia               30-01.00  
 24 Smith, Terrell             9 W. Irondequo          29-11.75  
 25 Adams, Nick                9 Spencerport           29-08.50  
 26 Lewis, James               9 Churchville-          29-07.00  
 27 Schusler, Alan            11 Webster Schr          28-07.50  
 28 Normand, Jacob            10 Penfield              28-06.25  
 29 Burns, Jacob               9 Hilton                28-04.75  
 30 Batchu, Anudeep            9 Brighton              27-11.25  
 31 Bresin, Greg              10 Webster Schr          27-11.00  
 32 Cook, Tim                    Batavia               27-08.00  
 32 Doerrer, Andy             10 Greece Arcad          27-08.00  
 34 Yost, Tom                 10 Pittsford Me          26-10.00  
 35 Masood, Salman            10 Pittsford Su          26-08.50  
 36 Lenzi, Dan                10 W. Irondequo          26-05.75  
 37 Ahsan, Alvie              10 Brighton              26-05.25  
 38 Elliot, Vandross          10 Hilton                26-01.25  
 39 Butler, Sean               9 Brighton              26-00.50  
 40 Holleran, Liam            10 Penfield              25-06.50  
 41 Will, Mike                11 Gates-Chili           24-11.00  
 42 Ames, Mason               10 Hilton                24-07.00  
 43 Dwyer, Phil                9 Pittsford Me          24-04.25  
 44 Yasin, Adel                9 Eastridge             24-02.50  
 45 Allen, Sergio             10 Greece Athen          23-06.50  
 46 Maimon, Ory                9 Brighton              23-02.50  
 47 Cuer, Sean                 9 Rush-Henriet          23-00.25  
 48 Jerzak, Mikhial            9 Webster Thom          22-11.50  
 48 Kelley, Aaron              9 Greece Athen          22-11.50  
 50 Goodrum, Xavier            9 Eastridge             22-11.00  
 51 Crumlish, Joe             10 Hilton                22-08.00  
 52 Yockel, Adam               9 Hilton                22-06.50  
 53 Huber, Collin             10 Greece Olymp          22-02.00  
 54 McQuay, Jeff              10 Webster Schr          21-11.25  
 55 Ajavon, Joel               9 Pittsford Me          21-10.50  
 56 Kline, Jay                 9 Churchville-          21-09.50  
 57 Hackett, Alex             11 Churchville-          21-09.25  
 58 Bruton, Eric               9 Churchville-          21-04.00  
 59 Goodwin, Kyle              9 Brockport             19-04.00  
 60 Partiss, Shane             9 Greece Arcad          19-03.00  
 61 Maurer, Mike               9 Pittsford Su          18-09.25  
 62 Rodell-Davis, Austin       9 Webster Schr          18-07.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Couvertier, Andrew        11 Rush-Henriet            103-08   10   
  2 Radley, Max               11 Batavia                  98-09    8   
  3 Canzoneri, Joe            10 Batavia                  97-00    6   
  4 Doerrer, Andy             10 Greece Arcad             96-04    5   
  5 Lewis, James               9 Churchville-             93-00    3.50
  5 Khan, Faraz               10 Pittsford Me             93-00    3.50
  7 Stevens, Rod               9 Webster Thom             88-08    2   
  8 Girdner, Matt              9 Gates-Chili              88-03    1   
  9 Tasber, Chris             10 Rush-Henriet             87-08  
 10 Hoye, Matt                10 Batavia                  86-06  
 11 Jones, Kris                9 Batavia                  86-05  
 12 Rivera, Victor            11 Greece Arcad             85-03  
 13 Supnik, Harry             10 Brighton                 83-04  
 13 Lawson, Mike               9 Rush-Henriet             83-04  
 15 Vignare, Alex              9 Pittsford Me             83-03  
 16 Mauro, Chris              10 Webster Schr             82-03  
 17 Cook, Tim                    Batavia                  81-04  
 18 Goodrum, Xavier            9 Eastridge                80-09  
 19 Smith, Tyrone             10 Batavia                  80-07  
 20 Schusler, Alan            11 Webster Schr             80-05  
 21 Walker, Sterling          11 Pittsford Su             79-00  
 22 Best, Patrick             11 Webster Schr             77-11  
 23 Sanders, Akil             10 Eastridge                75-09  
 24 Guarino, Anthony          11 W. Irondequo             75-05  
 25 Dwyer, Phil                9 Pittsford Me             75-02  
 26 Prahler, Josh             11 Webster Schr             73-07  
 27 Batchu, Anudeep            9 Brighton                 72-05  
 28 Butler, Sean               9 Brighton                 71-11  
 29 Maimon, Ory                9 Brighton                 71-06  
 30 Yockel, Adam               9 Hilton                   70-02  
 31 Ajavon, Joel               9 Pittsford Me             69-00  
 31 Bruton, Eric               9 Churchville-             69-00  
 33 Nohle, Dean                9 Pittsford Su             68-07  
 34 Williams, Dan             11 Penfield                 68-05  
 35 Allen, Sergio             10 Greece Athen             68-03  
 35 Lenzi, Dan                10 W. Irondequo             68-03  
 37 Arcus, Alex               11 Penfield                 67-08  
 38 Smith, Terrell             9 W. Irondequo             66-02  
 39 Rockwell, Ben              9 Webster Schr             64-11  
 40 Crumlish, Joe             10 Hilton                   64-10  
 41 Normand, Jacob            10 Penfield                 63-06  
 42 Piccarreto, Taylor        11 Greece Arcad             62-09  
 43 Sweeney, Andy             11 Hilton                   61-08  
 44 Cuer, Sean                 9 Rush-Henriet             61-02  
 45 White, Nick                9 Pittsford Su             60-07  
 45 Radka, Dustin              9 Batavia                  60-07  
 47 Burns, Jacob               9 Hilton                   60-06  
 48 Masood, Salman            10 Pittsford Su             59-05  
 49 Yasin, Adel                9 Eastridge                58-07  
 50 Ames, Mason               10 Hilton                   56-06  
 51 Holleran, Liam            10 Penfield                 56-05  
 52 Partiss, Shane             9 Greece Arcad             56-01  
 53 Bresin, Greg              10 Webster Schr             55-10  
 54 Maurer, Mike               9 Pittsford Su             53-08  
 55 McQuay, Jeff              10 Webster Schr             53-07  
 56 Jerzak, Mikhial            9 Webster Thom             52-06  
 56 Huber, Collin             10 Greece Olymp             52-06  
 58 Goodwin, Kyle              9 Brockport                52-05  
 59 DiMarino, Andrew           9 Rush-Henriet             51-08  
 59 Hiltunen, James           10 Brighton                 51-08  
 61 Kline, Jay                 9 Churchville-             50-04  
 62 Kelley, Aaron              9 Greece Athen             48-07  
 63 Elliot, Vandross          10 Hilton                   47-08  
 64 Halldow, Dustin            9 Eastridge                45-07  
 65 Irish, Tim                 9 Hilton                   42-07  
 66 Kazanov, Mark              9 Brighton                 40-04  
 67 Rodell-Davis, Austin       9 Webster Schr             36-04  
 68 Hackett, Alex             11 Churchville-             33-11  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    123.50     2) Hilton                     65.50
    3) Greece Arcadia              55.50     4) W. Irondequoit             49   
    5) Webster Thomas              47.50     6) Webster Schroeder          40.50
    6) Brighton                    40.50     8) Fairport                   40   
    9) Pittsford Sutherland        36       10) Brockport                  34.50
   11) Greece Olympia              31.50    12) Rush-Henrietta             25   
   13) Pittsford Mendon            24.50    14) Gates-Chili                20   
   15) Penfield                    13       16) Greece Athena               9   
   17) Churchville-Chili            7.50