Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/23/2008 02:28 PM
                      Monroe County Girls JV - 5/22/2008                       
                                    Batavia                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Tessa            9 Batavia                  13.47  16   9   
  1 Coles, Daiquana            9 Brockport                13.47  17   9   
  3 Wallace, Sashay            9 Churchville-             13.53  17   6   
  4 Igoe, Lindsay              7 Penfield                 13.70  16   5   
  5 Sexton, Jessica           10 Greece Arcad             13.77  15   4   
  6 Session, Ajah             11 Greece Arcad             13.95  17   3   
  7 Herbert, Allison          10 Hilton                   13.98  17   2   
  8 Guelzow, Emily             9 Rush-Henriet             14.01  16   1   
  9 Johnson, Amanda            9 Pittsford Me             14.16  17 
 10 Kosch, Nikki               9 Rush-Henriet             14.31  15 
 10 Hill, Rita                11 Brighton                 14.31  14 
 12 DeFilippo, Maria           9 Brighton                 14.32  14 
 13 Green, Nikki               9 Churchville-             14.36  15 
 14 Mewborn, Shamari          10 Gates-Chili              14.37  16 
 15 Terry, Rachel             10 Brighton                 14.38  13 
 15 Gibson, Chassity           9 W. Irondequo             14.38  16 
 17 Edelman, Courtney         10 Hilton                   14.41  15 
 17 Gallucci, Erin            11 Greece Arcad             14.41  14 
 17 Saussenhausen, Megan      10 Webster Schr             14.41  17 
 20 Lemoine, Rachel            9 Webster Thom             14.49  14 
 21 Tiberio, Jordan            9 Webster Thom             14.53   8 
 22 allen, Caitlin             9 W. Irondequo             14.61  15 
 23 Kroll, Jessica             9 Pittsford Me             14.62  14 
 24 Valenti, Olivia           11 Webster Schr             14.64  17 
 25 Garbanzo, Ellie            9 Webster Thom             14.66  12 
 26 Patterson, Janelle        10 Gates-Chili              14.68  15 
 27 Nelson, Mariah            10 Gates-Chili              14.69  16 
 28 Guzman, Aja               10 Rush-Henriet             14.74  10 
 29 Bocirnea, Ioana           11 Pittsford Su             14.75  14 
 30 Uppal, Aneeta              9 Webster Schr             14.80  16 
 31 Skelton, Leslie           11 Churchville-             14.85  17 
 32 Cornell, Rebekah          10 Penfield                 14.91  12 
 33 Johnson, Brandy            9 Rush-Henriet             14.94  12 
 34 Hurlbut, Aimee             9 Batavia                  14.96  12 
 35 Hurd, Brittany            11 Brockport                15.00  13 
 36 Ross, Kristin             10 Fairport                 15.03  10 
 36 Demersman, Amber           9 W. Irondequo             15.03  12 
 38 Brown, Tiana              10 Brockport                15.06  10 
 38 Xu, Yifan                 10 Pittsford Me             15.06   9 
 40 Petocchi, Kailyn          10 Fairport                 15.09  10 
 41 Kieliszak, Laura          10 W. Irondequo             15.10  12 
 42 Blaho, Victoria            9 Webster Thom             15.12   2 
 43 Harris, Abby              11 Churchville-             15.15  11 
 44 Henry, Morgan              9 Webster Thom             15.21   5 
 45 Grace, Meghan             10 Fairport                 15.22  12 
 45 McVeigh, Ashley            9 Webster Thom             15.22   7 
 47 Harris, Bekka             11 Churchville-             15.23   8 
 47 Wehrle, Morgan             9 Greece Olymp             15.23  13 
 49 Franklin, Cassidy          9 Brighton                 15.24  14 
 50 Schmidt, Sarah            10 W. Irondequo             15.27  11 
 51 Silberg, Claire            9 Pittsford Su             15.29   8 
 51 Stoppenbeck, Alana         9 Webster Schr             15.29  11 
 53 Sanchez, Latashia          9 Batavia                  15.30  11 
 54 Hill, Kelly                9 Pittsford Me             15.31   8 
 55 Robertson, Hayley          8 Penfield                 15.38   8 
 56 Dobbertin, Erin           10 Batavia                  15.41   9 
 57 Klein, Liz                10 Rush-Henriet             15.44  15 
 58 Kohlman, Rebecca          10 Churchville-             15.46   4 
 59 Chisi, Temwa              10 Penfield                 15.48   5 
 60 Alvardo, Ariana            9 Penfield                 15.52   6 
 61 Yesersky, Michele            Webster Schr             15.56   1 
 62 Murphy, Erin              10 Hilton                   15.57  10 
 63 Hovey, Brittany           10 Rush-Henriet             15.59   6 
 64 Piedmont, Taryn           10 W. Irondequo             15.60   7 
 65 McTarnaghan, Kelsey        9 Rush-Henriet             15.70   7 
 66 Grassi, Jenny             10 Webster Thom             15.72   3 
 67 Pfundter, Alexis           9 Penfield                 15.74  11 
 68 Bland, Marissa            10 Churchville-             15.75  14 
 69 Chatt, Karliegh           10 Batavia                  15.77   2 
 70 Giordano, Alana           10 Hilton                   15.81   7 
 71 Marnon, Krystin           10 Spencerport              15.84  13 
 72 Huang, Allison            10 Pittsford Su             15.87   5 
 73 Stampley, Ceara            9 Webster Thom             15.89   3 
 74 Chen, Emily                9 Penfield                 15.91   5 
 74 Hurd, Kayli               10 Brockport                15.91   4 
 76 Liu, Wendy                10 Pittsford Me             15.92   8 
 77 Madden, Kiyera            10 Greece Arcad             15.97   6 
 78 Harden, Yvonne            10 Rush-Henriet             15.98   5 
 79 Maine, Jessica             9 Penfield                 15.99   7 
 79 Zatyko, Caroline          11 Pittsford Su             15.99   4 
 81 Andre, Jessica            10 Greece Arcad             16.03   3 
 82 Shue, Rebecca              9 Brockport                16.04   9 
 83 Fiorella, Stephanie        9 Pittsford Su             16.06  11 
 84 Hook, Lisa                 9 Hilton                   16.08   6 
 85 Negron, Tianna             9 Spencerport              16.21   4 
 86 Harris, Erin               9 Rush-Henriet             16.24  11 
 87 Blum, Katie                9 Webster Thom             16.27   8 
 88 Bergerstock, Morgan        9 Webster Thom             16.40   5 
 89 Axelrod, Jordyn            9 Pittsford Su             16.44   5 
 89 Conrad, Arielle           10 Churchville-             16.44   4 
 91 Booker, Chelsea            9 Webster Schr             16.48  13 
 92 Forgue, Kimberly           9 Pittsford Me             16.49   3 
 92 Alberti, Katie             9 Penfield                 16.49   6 
 94 March, Natalie             9 Batavia                  16.53   4 
 95 Dzieliski, Chrissy        10 W. Irondequo             16.54  10 
 96 Montebella, Pricilla       9 W. Irondequo             16.63   9 
 97 Nichols, Elaine           11 Webster Thom             16.71   2 
 98 Brannigan, Gabrielle       9 Webster Thom             16.91   3 
 99 Finn, Shannon              9 Pittsford Su             16.94   2 
100 Santana, Sabrina           9 Penfield                 17.04   2 
101 Marr, Misty               11 Batavia                  17.09   7 
102 Joshpe, Rachel             9 Pittsford Su             17.35   2 
103 Abusbeih, Iman            10 Greece Arcad             17.39   1 
104 Fernandez, Sofia           9 Pittsford Su             17.52   3 
105 Hume, Jenna                9 Batavia                  18.50   1 
106 Leary, Hadley             11 Pittsford Su             18.89   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fischer, April            10 Webster Schr             28.15  20  10   
  2 Wallace, Sashay            9 Churchville-             28.19  19   8   
  3 Williams, Tessa            9 Batavia                  28.29  20   6   
  4 Coles, Daiquana            9 Brockport                28.55  21   5   
  5 Frearson, Chelsea         10 Hilton                   28.62  20   4   
  6 Herbert, Allison          10 Hilton                   28.94  21   3   
  7 Session, Ajah             11 Greece Arcad             29.04  19   2   
  8 Guelzow, Emily             9 Rush-Henriet             29.25  18   1   
  9 Saussenhausen, Megan      10 Webster Schr             29.65  20 
 10 Mewborn, Shamari          10 Gates-Chili              29.69  18 
 11 Hill, Rita                11 Brighton                 29.78  19 
 12 Kosch, Nikki               9 Rush-Henriet             29.82  19 
 13 Gibson, Chassity           9 W. Irondequo             29.85  20 
 14 Terry, Rachel             10 Brighton                 29.95  16 
 15 Jackson, Emily            11 Pittsford Su             29.96  16 
 16 Higgins, Emily            11 Pittsford Me             30.26  16 
 17 Kenyon, Allie              9 Penfield                 30.30  18 
 18 Edelman, Courtney         10 Hilton                   30.37  18 
 19 Elliott, Blhsh             9 Hilton                   30.40  14 
 20 DeFilippo, Maria           9 Brighton                 30.47  15 
 20 Kroll, Jessica             9 Pittsford Me             30.47  17 
 22 Nelson, Mariah            10 Gates-Chili              30.50  17 
 23 Yox, Violet                9 Brockport                30.60  14 
 24 Fiorella, Stephanie        9 Pittsford Su             30.73  16 
 25 allen, Caitlin             9 W. Irondequo             30.74  19 
 26 Demersman, Amber           9 W. Irondequo             30.76  18 
 27 Garbanzo, Ellie            9 Webster Thom             30.87  17 
 28 Longo, Amber               9 Gates-Chili              31.00  12 
 29 Ross, Kristin             10 Fairport                 31.04  17 
 30 Franklin, Cassidy          9 Brighton                 31.06  14 
 31 Hurlbut, Aimee             9 Batavia                  31.26  14 
 32 Petocchi, Kailyn          10 Fairport                 31.35  14 
 33 Reagan, Janelle           10 Spencerport              31.51  17 
 34 Johnson, Brandy            9 Rush-Henriet             31.53  10 
 35 Budson, Kerrianne         12 Greece Arcad             31.55  15 
 36 Perry, Kaylee              9 Brockport                31.56   9 
 37 Williams, Diana           10 Pittsford Su             31.84   8 
 38 Guzman, Aja               10 Rush-Henriet             31.86  11 
 39 Blaho, Victoria            9 Webster Thom             31.90  12 
 40 Kieliszak, Laura          10 W. Irondequo             31.92  16 
 41 Spade, Shelby              9 Webster Thom             31.99  13 
 42 Gallucci, Erin            11 Greece Arcad             32.04  16 
 43 Giordano, Alana           10 Hilton                   32.12  12 
 44 McVeigh, Ashley            9 Webster Thom             32.16  12 
 45 Wehrle, Morgan             9 Greece Olymp             32.20  17 
 46 Schmidt, Sarah            10 W. Irondequo             32.21  18 
 47 Karthikeyan, Priya        10 Pittsford Me             32.49   6 
 48 Hill, Kelly                9 Pittsford Me             32.63  13 
 48 Stampley, Ceara            9 Webster Thom             32.63   9 
 50 Pfundter, Alexis           9 Penfield                 32.66  11 
 51 McIntosh, Katie           10 Brighton                 32.70  15 
 52 Hovey, Brittany           10 Rush-Henriet             32.78   8 
 53 Harris, Erin               9 Rush-Henriet             32.89   6 
 54 Klein, Liz                10 Rush-Henriet             32.91  10 
 55 Piedmont, Taryn           10 W. Irondequo             32.96  15 
 56 Maine, Jessica             9 Penfield                 33.02  10 
 57 Slate, Melissa            10 Brockport                33.03   7 
 58 Chisi, Temwa              10 Penfield                 33.05   5 
 59 Marnon, Krystin           10 Spencerport              33.12  11 
 60 Weidman, Maureen           9 Penfield                 33.13   6 
 61 Silberg, Claire            9 Pittsford Su             33.14   8 
 62 Rotolo, Renee             11 Pittsford Su             33.38   6 
 63 Geherin, Alice             9 Penfield                 33.44   8 
 64 Alberti, Katie             9 Penfield                 33.53  10 
 64 Chen, Emily                9 Penfield                 33.53   7 
 66 Strowe, Haley             11 Pittsford Su             33.61   6 
 67 Cupo, Marie                9 Pittsford Su             33.68   9 
 68 Hook, Lisa                 9 Hilton                   33.72   7 
 69 Doucette, Sarah           10 Penfield                 33.77   7 
 70 Alvardo, Ariana            9 Penfield                 33.81   7 
 71 Corey, Jocelyn             9 Penfield                 33.87   5 
 72 Hyland, Natasha           11 Greece Arcad             33.91  10 
 73 Bredy, Angela              9 Churchville-             33.93   2 
 74 Booker, Chelsea            9 Webster Schr             34.19  13 
 75 Harden, Yvonne            10 Rush-Henriet             34.31  10 
 76 Axelrod, Jordyn            9 Pittsford Su             34.37   3 
 77 Cragie, Caitlin            9 Pittsford Su             34.42   4 
 78 Stoppenbeck, Alana         9 Webster Schr             34.48   9 
 79 Forgue, Kimberly           9 Pittsford Me             34.63   5 
 80 Zatyko, Caroline          11 Pittsford Su             34.68   3 
 81 Shue, Rebecca              9 Brockport                34.70   7 
 82 Andre, Jessica            10 Greece Arcad             34.74   4 
 83 Nichols, Elaine           11 Webster Thom             34.77   2 
 84 March, Natalie             9 Batavia                  34.85   4 
 85 Bergerstock, Morgan        9 Webster Thom             35.27   3 
 86 Dreste, Taylor             9 Penfield                 35.44  13 
 87 Huang, Allison            10 Pittsford Su             35.45   1 
 88 Master, Roshni            10 Pittsford Su             35.46   1 
 89 Santana, Sabrina           9 Penfield                 36.21   2 
 90 Abusbeih, Iman            10 Greece Arcad             36.38   2 
 91 Finn, Shannon              9 Pittsford Su             36.62   1 
 92 Marr, Misty               11 Batavia                  36.84   3 
 93 Stewart, Abby              9 Pittsford Su             37.55   1 
 94 Joshpe, Rachel             9 Pittsford Su             37.95   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frearson, Chelsea         10 Hilton                 1:05.41   9  10   
  2 Crocetti, Rachel           9 Hilton                 1:05.62   9   8   
  3 Dobler, Kelly              9 Pittsford Su           1:07.59   9   6   
  4 Wegman, Emily              9 Rush-Henriet           1:08.45   9   5   
  5 Goldman, Shauna            9 Pittsford Me           1:09.06   9   4   
  6 Boghani, Natasha           9 Brighton               1:09.89   8   3   
  7 Kenyon, Allie              9 Penfield               1:10.12   8   2   
  8 Perrin, Nikki             11 Hilton                 1:10.34   8   1   
  9 Powers, Julia              9 Pittsford Me           1:10.35   5 
 10 Mills, Sarah              10 Webster Schr           1:11.23   8 
 11 Hyland, Natasha           11 Greece Arcad           1:11.26   6 
 12 Yox, Violet                9 Brockport              1:11.32   6 
 13 Liano, Jenny              10 Brighton               1:12.18   6 
 14 Anolik, Sarah             10 Brighton               1:12.24   7 
 15 Sargent, Erin              9 Brockport              1:12.27   8 
 16 Budson, Kerrianne         12 Greece Arcad           1:12.94   7 
 17 Wimer, Katherine           9 Spencerport            1:13.04   7 
 18 Hill, Ashley               9 Batavia                1:13.34   7 
 19 Vangellow, Stephanie       9 Pittsford Me           1:13.68   6 
 20 Perry, Kaylee              9 Brockport              1:13.75   5 
 21 Crandall, Meggie          11 Rush-Henriet           1:13.80   6 
 22 Boetang, Ama              10 Gates-Chili            1:14.71   4 
 23 Dreste, Taylor             9 Penfield               1:15.07   5 
 24 Ahsan, Nabiha              9 Brighton               1:15.17   4 
 25 Doucette, Sarah           10 Penfield               1:15.74   5 
 26 Francis, Valerie           9 Fairport               1:15.94   7 
 27 Karthikeyan, Priya        10 Pittsford Me           1:16.15   3 
 28 Cupo, Marie                9 Pittsford Su           1:17.15   6 
 29 O'Connor, Danielle         9 Pittsford Su           1:17.23   4 
 30 Gummoe, Kate              10 Webster Thom           1:17.44   1 
 31 Slate, Melissa            10 Brockport              1:17.58   3 
 32 Hanley, Kaitlyn           10 Webster Thom           1:17.76   2 
 33 Geherin, Alice             9 Penfield               1:17.95   5 
 34 Kashtan, Rachel           10 Pittsford Su           1:18.70   3 
 35 Jones, Amanda             10 Batavia                1:19.97   5 
 36 Forgue, Kimberly           9 Pittsford Me           1:20.10   4 
 37 Stewart, Abby              9 Pittsford Su           1:21.82   2 
 38 Desino, Lizzy              9 Pittsford Su           1:22.30   3 
 39 Harden, Yvonne            10 Rush-Henriet           1:22.79   3 
 40 Parton, Sarah             10 Webster Thom           1:23.39   1 
 41 Burtch, Stephanie          9 Brockport              1:25.75   2 
 42 Bartolotta, Emily          9 Pittsford Su           1:29.59   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bourcy, Alexandra          9 Penfield               2:38.55   10   
  2 Crocetti, Rachel           9 Hilton                 2:41.83    8   
  3 O'Hehir, Mary              9 Fairport               2:42.38    6   
  4 doherty, Alana            10 Webster Schr           2:44.03    5   
  5 Burchill, Victoria         9 Churchville-           2:44.59    4   
  6 Perrin, Nikki             11 Hilton                 2:44.67    3   
  7 nier, megan               10 Greece Athen           2:47.46    2   
  8 Samson, Lauren             9 Brighton               2:49.24    1   
  9 Desiato, Brittany          9 Spencerport            2:49.29  
 10 Crandall, Meggie          11 Rush-Henriet           2:53.24  
 11 Hunt, Brianna              9 Churchville-           2:53.64  
 12 Bentley, Rebecca           9 Churchville-           2:54.88  
 13 Martin, Keri              11 Fairport               2:55.68  
 14 Simon, Lindsay             9 Penfield               2:57.02  
 15 Abrams, Chelsea           11 Hilton                 2:59.75  
 16 Gramlich, Emily            9 Eastridge              3:02.74  
 17 Van Apeldoorn, Megan      10 Webster Schr           3:03.01  
 18 Jones, Amanda             10 Batavia                3:03.97  
 19 Olson, Maegan             10 Batavia                3:05.75  
 20 Aube, Vanessa             10 Brighton               3:06.44  
 21 Christsandra, Chelsea     11 Webster Schr           3:06.49  
 22 Deane, Brooke              9 Rush-Henriet           3:06.51  
 23 Hansen, Rachel            10 Penfield               3:06.57  
 24 Zorij, Melissa             9 W. Irondequo           3:08.88  
 25 Jensen, Kayleigh           9 Brockport              3:10.47  
 26 Bowen, Alana              10 Webster Schr           3:10.65  
 27 Pelz, Maddie              10 Pittsford Su           3:12.19  
 28 Hamilton, Katie            9 Eastridge              3:13.57  
 29 Toot, Shannon              9 Greece Arcad           3:13.97  
 30 Spencer, Kendall           9 Churchville-           3:14.12  
 31 Schultz, Gina              9 Rush-Henriet           3:16.17  
 32 DiRaimo, Jenna             9 Eastridge              3:17.12  
 33 Perreaud, Molly           10 W. Irondequo           3:19.34  
 34 Cowles, Jen                9 Pittsford Su           3:20.61  
 35 Houck, Mercedes           10 Brighton               3:21.10  
 36 Ryan, Jessica             10 Rush-Henriet           3:22.12  
 37 Elliot, Carrie            10 Eastridge              3:24.58  
 38 Kamal, Tammy              10 Rush-Henriet           3:30.11  
 39 Papalia, Alesha            9 Webster Schr           3:42.84  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bradley, Megan             9 Penfield               5:21.54   10   
  2 Dean, Willa               10 Brockport              5:23.14    8   
  3 Zoghlin, Emma             10 Brighton               5:27.54    6   
  4 doherty, Alana            10 Webster Schr           5:29.54    5   
  5 O'Hehir, Mary              9 Fairport               5:30.14    4   
  6 Kahen, Rachel             10 Greece Athen           5:30.54    3   
  7 Griffiths, Monica          8 Hilton                 5:31.24    2   
  8 Holt, Sally               10 Hilton                 5:33.34    1   
  9 Holleran, Claire           9 Penfield               5:36.94  
 10 Wilkins, Laura             9 Penfield               5:37.34  
 11 List, Rebecca             10 Hilton                 5:37.84  
 12 Mitchell, Stacie           9 Fairport               5:41.64  
 13 Burchill, Victoria         9 Churchville-           5:43.64  
 14 Leary, Kristine           11 Brighton               5:44.84  
 15 Proper, Danielle           8 Pittsford Me           5:45.14  
 16 Taccardi, Emma            10 Pittsford Su           5:46.14  
 17 Young, Lauren             10 Pittsford Me           5:46.54  
 18 milici, stephanie         10 Greece Athen           5:46.94  
 19 Peffley, Sarah             9 Penfield               5:47.54  
 20 Wojcik, Elisabeth         11 Brighton               5:47.94  
 21 Vaughn, Whitney            9 Penfield               5:49.35  
 22 Bentley, Rebecca           9 Churchville-           5:49.74  
 23 Lowe, Katie                9 Spencerport            5:51.74  
 24 Termine, Megan            11 Greece Arcad           5:52.14  
 25 Abrams, Chelsea           11 Hilton                 5:53.14  
 26 Simmons, Elizabeth         8 W. Irondequo           5:53.74  
 27 Burczak, Christy          10 Rush-Henriet           5:54.44  
 28 Banzer, Emily              9 Brockport              5:55.04  
 29 Leicht, Erica              9 Greece Athen           5:55.54  
 30 Palmeri, Emily             9 Hilton                 5:55.94  
 31 Kreilick, Brynn            9 Brighton               5:56.24  
 32 Meyers, Julia             10 Brockport              5:57.54  
 33 Martin, Keri              11 Fairport               6:02.04  
 34 Poore, Krista              9 Webster Schr           6:03.32  
 35 Coulon, Katie             11 Webster Thom           6:04.32  
 36 Schultz, Gina              9 Rush-Henriet           6:05.26  
 37 Taschman, Jane            10 Pittsford Su           6:06.16  
 38 Christsandra, Chelsea     11 Webster Schr           6:07.09  
 39 Radley, Allison           10 Penfield               6:07.45  
 40 Sagcan, Seyhan            10 Rush-Henriet           6:08.14  
 41 Van Apeldoorn, Megan      10 Webster Schr           6:08.23  
 42 Braun, Amanda             10 Churchville-           6:08.64  
 43 DiRaimo, Alexa            10 Eastridge              6:09.84  
 44 Wall, Natalie             10 Hilton                 6:10.14  
 45 kachala, melissa          10 Greece Athen           6:10.48  
 46 Vay, Jessica              11 Rush-Henriet           6:11.14  
 47 lashbrook, caitlin        10 Greece Athen           6:13.10  
 48 Schmidt, Stephanie         9 Spencerport            6:14.94  
 49 Toot, Shannon              9 Greece Arcad           6:18.04  
 50 Pelcher, Laura            11 Webster Thom           6:18.81  
 51 Bowen, Alana              10 Webster Schr           6:21.57  
 52 Carpenter, Hannah          9 Brockport              6:29.31  
 53 Burroughs, Courtney       10 Penfield               6:30.64  
 54 Zorij, Paige              10 W. Irondequo           6:36.54  
 55 O'Leary, Caitlin           9 Greece Athen           6:43.19  
 56 Muldowny, Lisa             9 Greece Athen           6:43.45  
 57 schneider, carly          11 Greece Athen           6:44.67  
 58 Morsch, Libby              9 Penfield               6:45.93  
 59 Ryan, Jessica             10 Rush-Henriet           6:50.21  
 60 Bianchi, Alyse            10 Webster Thom           6:57.00  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sirotenko, Andrea         10 Brighton              11:47.00   10   
  2 Griffiths, Monica          8 Hilton                11:53.00    8   
  3 Iuli, Sarah               10 Brighton              12:14.00    6   
  4 Holt, Sally               10 Hilton                12:26.00    5   
  5 Hatch, Robin              10 Pittsford Su          12:36.00    4   
  6 milici, stephanie         10 Greece Athen          12:38.00    3   
  7 Redfield, Melanie          9 Penfield              12:44.00    2   
  8 King, Alyssa              10 Brighton              12:47.00    1   
  9 Rosenburgh, Audrey        10 Brighton              12:54.00  
 10 Walker, Alexandra         11 Penfield              12:55.00  
 11 Palmeri, Emily             9 Hilton                13:00.00  
 12 Rocco, Sarah               9 W. Irondequo          13:01.00  
 13 Sagcan, Seyhan            10 Rush-Henriet          13:11.00  
 14 Jones, Sarah               7 Hilton                13:12.00  
 15 DiRaimo, Jenna             9 Eastridge             13:39.00  
 16 Chow, Liz                  9 W. Irondequo          14:00.00  
 17 Sicker, Lauren             9 Webster Thom          14:27.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cecere, Danielle           9 Batavia                  17.30   5  10   
  2 Caito, Alyson              9 Penfield                 18.20   4   8   
  3 Studwell, Sarah           11 Pittsford Su             18.50   4   6   
  4 Singelton, Kelly          11 W. Irondequo             18.90   5   5   
  5 Chamberlain, Elizabeth    10 Webster Thom             19.00   5   4   
  6 Guelzow, Emily             9 Rush-Henriet             19.10   3   2   
  6 Nguyen, Denise            10 Rush-Henriet             19.10   5   2   
  6 Montgomery, Shirley       11 Gates-Chili              19.10   5   2   
  9 Ceasor, Chanea            10 Churchville-             19.40   3 
 10 Shamaskin, Sarah           9 Brighton                 19.41   3 
 11 Haltof, Allie              9 Penfield                 19.60   4 
 11 Garno, Bailey              9 Hilton                   19.60   5 
 13 Lam, Amanda                9 Brighton                 20.20   2 
 13 Iacucci, Jenny             9 Churchville-             20.20   3 
 15 Harris, Abby              11 Churchville-             20.40   2 
 15 Skelton, Leslie           11 Churchville-             20.40   4 
 15 Phillips, Alexandra        9 Hilton                   20.40   5 
 18 Conrad, Arielle           10 Churchville-             20.50   3 
 19 Williams, Sapphire         9 Rush-Henriet             20.60   5 
 20 Kohlman, Rebecca          10 Churchville-             20.80   2 
 20 Drouin, Ashley            10 Hilton                   20.80   3 
 22 Smith, Brianna            11 Rush-Henriet             20.90   2 
 23 Valenti, Olivia           11 Webster Schr             21.20   4 
 24 Searchfield, Rebecca      10 Webster Schr             21.30   4 
 25 Woodlock, Kayla            9 Brighton                 21.60   3 
 26 Weidman, Maureen           9 Penfield                 21.70   3 
 26 Dawson, Emile              9 Webster Thom             21.70   2 
 28 Ingham, Alana             10 Hilton                   21.90   2 
 29 Hovey, Brittany           10 Rush-Henriet             22.70   1 
 30 DiRaimo, Alexa            10 Eastridge                22.71   1 
 31 Swanson, Alyssa           11 Eastridge                22.90   1 
 32 Reuter, Kerri             10 Eastridge                23.40   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gerace, Chelsea            9 Batavia                1:15.77   5  10   
  2 Phillips, Alexandra        9 Hilton                 1:16.12   5   8   
  3 Plain, Sarah               9 Pittsford Me           1:17.88   4   6   
  4 Wumkes, Ashley            10 Churchville-           1:18.64   4   5   
  5 Belliveau, Sasha          10 Brighton               1:18.98   5   4   
  6 Chamberlain, Elizabeth    10 Webster Thom           1:19.17   5   3   
  7 Haltof, Allie              9 Penfield               1:19.26   5   2   
  8 Maher, Laura              10 Penfield               1:19.81   3   1   
  9 Garno, Bailey              9 Hilton                 1:20.62   3 
 10 Smith, Brianna            11 Rush-Henriet           1:20.98   4 
 11 Sweatman, Kelsey           9 Pittsford Me           1:22.65   4 
 12 Herbst, Katie              9 Webster Schr           1:23.43   3 
 13 Caito, Alyson              9 Penfield               1:24.09   3 
 14 Drouin, Ashley            10 Hilton                 1:25.61   2 
 15 McIntosh, Katie           10 Brighton               1:25.64   3 
 16 Bilsback, Kelsey             Webster Thom           1:25.92   2 
 17 Williams, Sapphire         9 Rush-Henriet           1:26.17   5 
 18 Bowler, Melanie            9 Fairport               1:27.85   3 
 19 Bracht, Jessica            9 Webster Thom           1:28.35   2 
 20 Geier, Katie              10 Webster Thom           1:30.11   1 
 21 Reuter, Kerri             10 Eastridge              1:30.35   2 
 22 Cragie, Caitlin            9 Pittsford Su           1:31.12   2 
 23 Kleinbach, Devon          10 Batavia                1:31.17   1 
 24 Dawson, Emile              9 Webster Thom           1:31.97   2 
 25 Searchfield, Rebecca      10 Webster Schr           1:34.86   4 
 26 DiRaimo, Alexa            10 Eastridge              1:37.44   1 
 27 Swanson, Alyssa           11 Eastridge              1:44.61   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wall, Natalie             10 Hilton                 8:31.80  
  2 Gramlich, Emily            9 Eastridge              8:38.70  
  3 Kleinbach, Devon          10 Batavia                9:06.20  
  4 Jones, Sarah               7 Hilton                 9:11.40  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton                                                56.18   3  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                        56.34   1   8   
  3 Webster Schroeder                                     56.47   2   6   
  4 Brockport                                             57.64   1   5   
  5 Webster Thomas                                        57.76   3   4   
  6 Batavia                                               58.22   3   3   
  7 Brighton                                              58.60   3   2   
  8 Churchville-Chili                                     58.64   1   1   
  9 W. Irondequoit                                        58.67   2 
 10 Greece Athena                                         59.28   2 
 11 Greece Arcadia                                        59.81   3 
 12 Pittsford Sutherland                                1:00.06   2 
 13 Penfield                                            1:02.86   2 
 -- Pittsford Mendon                                         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              4:31.57   2  10   
  2 Batavia                                             4:42.44   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:47.39   1   6   
  4 Webster Schroeder                                   4:48.90   2   5   
  5 Brighton                                            4:51.14   1   4   
  6 Penfield                                            4:54.37   2   3   
  7 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:55.29   2   2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield                                           11:15.00   10   
  2 Brighton                                           11:29.57    8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                   11:42.51    6   
  4 Hilton                                             11:45.65    5   
  5 Rush-Henrietta                                     12:04.02    4   
  6 W. Irondequoit                                     12:17.68    3   
  7 Eastridge                                          13:07.53    2   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sexton, Jessica           10 Greece Arcad           5-00.00   10   
  2 Coles, Daiquana            9 Brockport              4-08.00    8   
  3 Studwell, Sarah           11 Pittsford Su          J4-08.00    6   
  4 Knab, Lisa                 9 Churchville-           4-06.00    5   
  5 Ryan, Rebecca             11 Brighton               4-02.00    4   
  6 Wumkes, Ashley            10 Churchville-          J4-02.00    3   
  7 Gorman, Carylon           10 Pittsford Me          J4-02.00    2   
  8 Hill, Rita                11 Brighton              J4-02.00    1   
  9 Bland, Marissa            10 Churchville-          J4-02.00  
  9 Zelak, Kat                10 Churchville-          J4-02.00  
  9 Geier, Katie              10 Webster Thom          J4-02.00  
 12 Herbst, Katie              9 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 12 DeGaugh, Ashley           10 Webster Thom           4-00.00  
 12 Williams, Diana           10 Pittsford Su           4-00.00  
 12 Ferruzza, Gina            10 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 16 Klimack, Brandy           10 Hilton                 3-10.00  
 16 Hamilton, Katie            9 Eastridge              3-10.00  
 16 Cornell, Rebekah          10 Penfield               3-10.00  
 16 Gramlich, Emily            9 Eastridge              3-10.00  
 16 Riddick, Monet             9 Rush-Henriet           3-10.00  
 16 Breeze, Jessica           10 Brockport              3-10.00  
 16 Rotolo, Renee             11 Pittsford Su           3-10.00  
 16 Karthikeyan, Priya        10 Pittsford Me           3-10.00  
 16 Staino, Alyssa             9 Brockport              3-10.00  
 16 Hill, Ashley               9 Batavia                3-10.00  
 26 Defelice, Carrie          10 Batavia                3-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quinn, Devon              11 Pittsford Me           7-00.00   10   
  2 Arday, Rachel             10 Webster Schr          J7-00.00    8   
  3 Spencer, Christine        10 Hilton                J7-00.00    6   
  4 Singelton, Kelly          11 W. Irondequo           6-06.00    5   
  5 Klimack, Brandy           10 Hilton                J6-06.00    4   
  6 Sanchez, Latashia          9 Batavia               J6-06.00    3   
  7 Plain, Katie              10 Pittsford Me          J6-06.00    2   
  8 Cornell, Rebekah          10 Penfield              J6-06.00    1   
  9 Clemens, Molly            10 Webster Schr          J6-06.00  
  9 Gerace, Chelsea            9 Batavia               J6-06.00  
  9 Swanson, Alyssa           11 Eastridge             J6-06.00  
 12 Andrews, Kelse             9 Penfield               6-00.00  
 12 Sprague, Jamie             9 Penfield               6-00.00  
 12 Xu, Yifan                 10 Pittsford Me           6-00.00  
 12 Corey, Jocelyn             9 Penfield               6-00.00  
 12 Skelly, Deanna            11 Gates-Chili            6-00.00  
 12 glaser, Megan             10 Webster Schr           6-00.00  
 18 Zorij, Paige              10 W. Irondequo           5-06.00  
 18 King, Shannon             10 Brockport              5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miles, Rachael            11 Hilton                13-09.50   10   
  2 Williams, Sapphire         9 Rush-Henriet          13-08.00    8   
  3 Gerace, Chelsea            9 Batavia               13-02.00    6   
  4 Xu, Yifan                 10 Pittsford Me          13-01.25    5   
  5 allen, Caitlin             9 W. Irondequo          12-11.50    4   
  6 Brunette, Jenna           11 Webster Thom          12-10.00    3   
  7 Francis, Zanah             8 Rush-Henriet          12-09.50    2   
  8 Jackson, Emily            11 Pittsford Su          12-09.00    1   
  9 Anvelt, Jenna             11 Pittsford Su          12-08.00  
 10 Murphy, Erin              10 Hilton                12-03.00  
 11 Desino, Lizzy              9 Pittsford Su          12-02.75  
 12 Montgomery, Shirley       11 Gates-Chili           12-02.25  
 13 Bocirnea, Ioana           11 Pittsford Su          12-02.00  
 14 Demersman, Amber           9 W. Irondequo          12-01.75  
 15 Robertson, Hayley          8 Penfield              12-01.00  
 16 Slossar, Kelly            11 Brockport             12-00.25  
 17 Shamaskin, Sarah           9 Brighton              11-11.50  
 17 DeGennaro, Emily          10 Penfield              11-11.50  
 19 Staab, Amy                11 Hilton                11-08.50  
 20 Quinn, Devon              11 Pittsford Me          11-06.50  
 21 Michalak, Taryn           11 Brockport             11-05.25  
 22 Bergerstock, Morgan        9 Webster Thom          11-04.75  
 22 Montebella, Pricilla       9 W. Irondequo          11-04.75  
 24 Garno, Bailey              9 Hilton                11-03.75  
 25 Haude, Leann              10 Hilton                11-03.50  
 26 March, Natalie             9 Batavia               11-03.25  
 27 Karthikeyan, Priya        10 Pittsford Me          11-02.50  
 28 Beckerman, Rachel         10 Penfield              11-01.50  
 28 Weidman, Andrea            9 Webster Schr          11-01.50  
 30 Gorman, Carylon           10 Pittsford Me          11-01.00  
 31 Liu, Wendy                10 Pittsford Me          11-00.50  
 31 Alvardo, Ariana            9 Penfield              11-00.50  
 33 Maher, Laura              10 Penfield              11-00.00  
 34 Ingham, Alana             10 Hilton                10-09.00  
 35 Bianco, Lisa               9 Churchville-          10-08.75  
 36 Smith, Bridgett           10 Hilton                10-08.50  
 37 Uppal, Aneeta              9 Webster Schr          10-08.00  
 38 Emmert, Molly              9 Hilton                10-05.50  
 39 Swan, Kayla                9 Brockport             10-04.50  
 40 Ross, Alex                10 W. Irondequo          10-02.75  
 41 Hurlbut, Aimee             9 Batavia               10-02.25  
 42 Hartung, Stephanie         9 Brockport             10-02.00  
 42 Burdick, Erin             10 Penfield              10-02.00  
 44 Sanchez, Latashia          9 Batavia               10-01.50  
 45 Skelton, Leslie           11 Churchville-          10-01.00  
 46 Chisi, Temwa              10 Penfield              10-00.50  
 47 Burtch, Stephanie          9 Brockport              9-11.50  
 48 Nguyen, Denise            10 Rush-Henriet           9-07.00  
 49 Patterson, Janelle        10 Gates-Chili            9-03.50  
 50 Marr, Misty               11 Batavia                8-07.00  
 51 Spencer, Kendall           9 Churchville-           7-04.00  
 -- Wallace, Yauneek          11 Churchville-              FOUL  
 -- Li, Jennifer              11 Brighton                  FOUL  
 -- DeFilippo, Maria           9 Brighton                  FOUL  
 -- Madden, Kiyera            10 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Riddick, Monet             9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Amanda            9 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Harris, Bekka             11 Churchville-              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallace, Sashay            9 Churchville-          30-10.00   10   
  2 Sexton, Jessica           10 Greece Arcad          30-01.25    8   
  3 Miles, Rachael            11 Hilton                29-10.75    6   
  4 Crocetti, Rachel           9 Hilton                29-10.00    5   
  5 Francis, Zanah             8 Rush-Henriet          28-10.75    4   
  6 Riddick, Monet             9 Rush-Henriet          28-03.50    3   
  7 Mills, Sarah              10 Webster Schr          28-02.50    2   
  8 Spencer, Christine        10 Hilton                27-11.00    1   
  9 Jackson, Emily            11 Pittsford Su          27-10.50  
 10 Weidman, Andrea            9 Webster Schr          27-02.50  
 11 Cecere, Danielle           9 Batavia               27-01.00  
 12 DeGennaro, Emily          10 Penfield              27-00.50  
 13 Li, Jennifer              11 Brighton              26-07.00  
 14 Brunette, Jenna           11 Webster Thom          26-04.75  
 15 Ingham, Alana             10 Hilton                26-00.75  
 16 Boghani, Natasha           9 Brighton              25-10.25  
 17 Shamaskin, Sarah           9 Brighton              25-08.75  
 18 Bracht, Jessica            9 Webster Thom          25-08.00  
 19 Staab, Amy                11 Hilton                25-07.00  
 19 McIntosh, Katie           10 Brighton              25-07.00  
 19 Haude, Leann              10 Hilton                25-07.00  
 22 Hill, Kelly                9 Pittsford Me          25-06.25  
 23 Higgins, Emily            11 Pittsford Me          25-02.00  
 24 Montebella, Pricilla       9 W. Irondequo          25-01.75  
 25 Ahsan, Nabiha              9 Brighton              25-00.25  
 26 Ross, Alex                10 W. Irondequo          22-03.75  
 -- McClurg, Jamie             9 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Quinn, Devon              11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaBoy, Alexis              9 Eastridge             30-06.50   10   
  2 Dunn, Samantha            10 Churchville-          27-02.75    8   
  3 Vassiliau, Joanna         10 Webster Schr          27-02.00    6   
  4 Gugel, Brittany           11 Greece Arcad          26-08.00    5   
  5 Jones, Mercedes           11 Eastridge             25-03.00    4   
  6 Samuelson, Meg            11 Webster Thom          24-11.25    3   
  7 Elliott, Blhsh             9 Hilton                24-00.00    2   
  8 Grimm, Megan              10 Greece Athen          23-04.75    1   
  9 Greenaway, Maryanne       10 W. Irondequo          23-02.00  
 10 Ceasor, Cierra            10 Churchville-          23-00.50  
 11 Haasis, Christal           9 Greece Olymp          22-08.00  
 12 Szalay, Alexis             9 Webster Schr          22-07.00  
 13 Defelice, Carrie          10 Batavia               22-06.50  
 14 Aguglia, Kara             10 Hilton                22-01.00  
 15 Dobbertin, Erin           10 Batavia               22-00.00  
 15 D'Angelo, Fransesca       11 Hilton                22-00.00  
 17 Birch, Liz                10 W. Irondequo          21-11.75  
 18 Collins, Jessica          11 Gates-Chili           21-10.50  
 19 Judd, Tasia               10 Fairport              21-10.00  
 20 Harris, Abby              11 Churchville-          21-09.25  
 21 Ceasor, Chanea            10 Churchville-          21-08.50  
 22 Wirley, Reaghan           10 Webster Thom          21-07.50  
 23 Ognenovski, Elizabeth     11 Pittsford Su          21-06.00  
 24 Klotzbach, Lindsay        10 Hilton                21-05.50  
 25 Ernst, Mary               11 W. Irondequo          21-02.25  
 26 Grace, Meghan             10 Fairport              21-00.00  
 27 Hume, Jenna                9 Batavia               20-10.50  
 28 Brayley, Amy              10 Greece Olymp          20-06.75  
 29 Plain, Katie              10 Pittsford Me          20-06.50  
 29 Comden, Kelly             10 Hilton                20-06.50  
 31 Mitchell, Jasmine         10 Gates-Chili           20-04.25  
 32 White, Crystal            10 Pittsford Su          20-03.00  
 33 Chatt, Karliegh           10 Batavia               20-02.00  
 33 LaDelfa, Gina             10 Pittsford Su          20-02.00  
 35 Nolan, Michele             9 Fairport              20-01.00  
 36 Allen, Heather            10 Hilton                20-00.00  
 37 Hoffer, Megan              9 Spencerport           19-11.00  
 38 Grzibowski, Katelyn        9 Fairport              19-09.50  
 39 Ouellette, Lori           11 Hilton                19-00.50  
 40 Coulon, Katie             11 Webster Thom          19-00.00  
 41 Williams, Christina       11 Gates-Chili           18-08.50  
 42 McClurg, Jamie             9 Batavia               18-07.50  
 43 Frongetta, Nikkia          9 Brockport             18-05.25  
 44 Zyla, Michelle             9 Churchville-          18-02.00  
 44 Burdick, Erin             10 Penfield              18-02.00  
 46 Martin, Jenna              9 Webster Schr          17-08.50  
 47 Hansen, Rachel            10 Penfield              17-06.50  
 48 Whitehair, Kate           11 Brockport             16-10.00  
 49 Papalia, Alesha            9 Webster Schr          16-08.00  
 50 Vattana, Katrina          11 W. Irondequo          16-07.75  
 51 VanBeurden, Lindsey       10 Greece Arcad          16-05.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunn, Samantha            10 Churchville-             81-11   10   
  2 Vassiliau, Joanna         10 Webster Schr          78-03.50    8   
  3 Wimer, Marissa            11 Spencerport              70-06    6   
  4 Williams, Christina       11 Gates-Chili           67-05.50    5   
  5 Ouellette, Lori           11 Hilton                   67-05    4   
  6 Wirley, Reaghan           10 Webster Thom             67-00    3   
  7 LaBoy, Alexis              9 Eastridge             65-08.50    2   
  8 Ognenovski, Elizabeth     11 Pittsford Su          65-07.50    1   
  9 Zyla, Michelle             9 Churchville-             65-06  
 10 Harris, Bekka             11 Churchville-          65-00.50  
 11 Grimm, Megan              10 Greece Athen             64-10  
 12 Defelice, Carrie          10 Batavia               63-08.50  
 13 Hume, Jenna                9 Batavia                  63-08  
 14 luccarelli, rebecca        9 Greece Athen          63-05.50  
 15 VanBeurden, Lindsey       10 Greece Arcad          63-01.75  
 16 Gugel, Brittany           11 Greece Arcad             62-11  
 17 Scull, Sabrina             9 Brighton              62-06.50  
 18 Aguglia, Kara             10 Hilton                62-04.50  
 19 Klotzbach, Lindsay        10 Hilton                   62-01  
 20 Birch, Liz                10 W. Irondequo             61-10  
 21 Samuelson, Meg            11 Webster Thom             61-04  
 22 Burdick, Erin             10 Penfield                 59-05  
 23 D'Angelo, Fransesca       11 Hilton                59-03.50  
 24 Kleinbach, Devon          10 Batavia                  58-08  
 25 Mitchell, Jasmine         10 Gates-Chili              58-05  
 26 Smith, Bridgett           10 Hilton                   57-09  
 27 Judd, Tasia               10 Fairport                 56-06  
 28 Dobbertin, Erin           10 Batavia                  56-00  
 28 Frongetta, Nikkia          9 Brockport                56-00  
 30 Grzibowski, Katelyn        9 Fairport                 55-09  
 31 Greenaway, Maryanne       10 W. Irondequo             54-05  
 32 Allen, Heather            10 Hilton                   54-03  
 33 Szalay, Alexis             9 Webster Schr             53-07  
 34 Wimer, Katherine           9 Spencerport           53-06.50  
 35 Grace, Meghan             10 Fairport              53-05.50  
 36 Ceasor, Chanea            10 Churchville-             53-04  
 37 Haasis, Christal           9 Greece Olymp          52-09.50  
 38 Comden, Kelly             10 Hilton                   52-00  
 38 Whitehair, Kate           11 Brockport                52-00  
 40 Ceasor, Cierra            10 Churchville-             51-07  
 41 McClurg, Jamie             9 Batavia               49-00.50  
 42 Martin, Jenna              9 Webster Schr             48-10  
 43 LaDelfa, Gina             10 Pittsford Su             48-09  
 44 Vattana, Katrina          11 W. Irondequo             48-00  
 45 Chatt, Karliegh           10 Batavia                  46-07  
 46 White, Crystal            10 Pittsford Su          46-06.50  
 47 Ernst, Mary               11 W. Irondequo             46-02  
 48 Nolan, Michele             9 Fairport                 44-10  
 49 Musson, Valerie            9 Spencerport              42-06  
 50 Papalia, Alesha            9 Webster Schr             41-11  
 -- Plain, Katie              10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Boetang, Ama              10 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilton                     126        2) Churchville-Chili          60   
    3) Webster Schroeder           55        3) Batavia                    55   
    5) Penfield                    54        6) Brighton                   50   
    7) Rush-Henrietta              42        8) Pittsford Mendon           41   
    9) Brockport                   35       10) Greece Arcadia             32   
   11) Pittsford Sutherland        24       12) Webster Thomas             20   
   13) Eastridge                   18       14) W. Irondequoit             17   
   15) Fairport                    10       16) Greece Athena               9   
   17) Gates-Chili                  7       18) Spencerport                 6