Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/29/2008 09:34 AM
           Livingston County Championships - 5/22/2008 to 5/23/2008            
                           Calmum Csd, Dansville Csd                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McCloud, Andre               Bath                     10.95   3 
  2 Meyer, Chris                 Letchworth               11.56   3 
  3 Tichenor, Mike               Honeoye Falls            11.62   3 
  4 Nichols, Jordan              Bath                     11.96   3 
  5 Tubbs, Chad                  Avon                     12.02   2 
  6 Dwyer, Austin                Hornell                  12.08   2 
  7 Fleischman, Josh             Hornell                  12.09   2 
  7 Wilson, Alonzo               Leroy                    12.09   3 
  9 Kruppner, Ryan               Pavilion                 12.13   3 
 10 Hendrick, Eric               Avon                     12.14   2 
 11 Lewis-Rzeszutek, Dan         Livonia                  12.30   2 
 12 Recktenwald, Justin          Hornell                  12.33   3 
 13 Jamie, Gilberto              Mount Morris             12.35   1 
 14 Pavone, Matt                 Geneseo                  12.36   2 
 15 Ricketts, Kyle               Livonia                  12.37   1 
 16 Hatfield, Dylan              Keshequa                 12.43   1 
 17 Scaccia, Taylor              Perry                    12.48   2 
 18 Marozzi, Jon                 Calmum                   12.50   1 
 18 DeGaetano, Colby             Hornell                  12.50   2 
 20 Oswald, Kyle                 Dansville                12.55   1 
 21 Ernisse, Josh                Avon                     12.69   1 
 22 Parsons, Dylan               Dansville                12.85   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCloud, Andre               Bath                     22.88   3 
  2 Meyer, Chris                 Letchworth               23.37   3 
  3 Kramell, Alex                Perry                    23.86   3 
  4 Tichenor, Mike               Honeoye Falls            23.92   3 
  5 Nichols, Jordan              Bath                     24.20   3 
  6 Kruppner, Ryan               Pavilion                 24.22   3 
  7 Shelnut, Tom                 Letchworth               24.50   2 
  8 Wilson, Alonzo               Leroy                    24.57   3 
  9 Murphy, Kyle                 Hornell                  24.84   2 
 10 Dwyer, Austin                Hornell                  24.96   2 
 11 Jamie, Gilberto              Mount Morris             25.19   2 
 12 Owens, Ethan                 Pavilion                 25.24   2 
 13 Recktenwald, Justin          Hornell                  25.26   1 
 14 Scaccia, Taylor              Perry                    25.27   2 
 15 Ricketts, Kyle               Livonia                  25.31   2 
 16 Hendrick, Eric               Avon                     25.36   2 
 17 Watkins, Jake                Warsaw                   25.49   1 
 18 Illerbrun, Adam              York                     25.55   1 
 19 Lewis-Rzeszutek, Dan         Livonia                  25.96   1 
 20 Tuchrello, Garrett           Avon                     25.99   1 
 21 DeGaetano, Colby             Hornell                  26.45   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kramell, Alex                Perry                    52.21   3 
  2 Shelnut, Tom                 Letchworth               52.43   3 
  3 Murphy, Kyle                 Hornell                  53.49   3 
  4 Babcock, Casey               Hornell                  53.65   2 
  5 Vonderlin, Brian             Bath                     54.35   3 
  6 Wagner, Josh                 Wayland Cohocton         54.68   3 
  7 Piazza, Nick                 Leroy                    54.82   3 
  8 Koehler, Franklin            Bath                     54.94   2 
  9 Martin, Kirt                 Bath                     55.04   3 
 10 Conable, Christian           Warsaw                   55.52   2 
 11 Grzenda, Brent               Avon                     55.61   2 
 12 Flint, Dustin                Warsaw                   56.27   2 
 13 Macauley, Gary               Geneseo                  56.39   1 
 14 O'Halloran, Conor            Leroy                    56.40   3 
 15 Merritt, Gary                Leroy                    56.70   2 
 16 Oswald, Kyle                 Dansville                57.14   1 
 17 Moulton, Travis              Livonia                  57.45   2 
 18 DellaVilla, Andrew           Dansville                58.32   1 
 19 Dutton, Lance                York                     58.58   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McAneney, Joe                Hornell                2:02.47  
  2 Ainsworth, Sean              Bath                   2:02.97  
  3 Garrett, Josh                Pavilion               2:04.77  
  4 Milcarek, Ryan               Warsaw                 2:07.39  
  5 Badeau, Nick                 Bath                   2:07.63  
  6 Lowden, Jason                Letchworth             2:08.02  
  7 Koehler, Garrison            Bath                   2:08.32  
  8 Hamilton, Ryan               Bath                   2:09.60  
  9 Koehler, Franklin            Bath                   2:09.61  
 10 Tom, Coates                  Keshequa               2:10.10  
 11 Dwyer, Adam                  Hornell                2:10.25  
 12 Koch, Max                    Dansville              2:10.38  
 13 Chichester, Alex             Mount Morris           2:11.31  
 14 Reinhart, Joe                Hornell                2:11.44  
 15 Pangrazio, Donny             Leroy                  2:11.52  
 16 Ralph, Brian                 Perry                  2:12.14  
 17 Carmen, Kyle                 Wayland Cohocton       2:12.24  
 18 Hoag, Kyle                   Dansville              2:12.82  
 19 Vrooman, Aamon               Letchworth             2:13.29  
 20 Snyder, Darren               Bath                   2:14.67  
 21 Curry, Brandon               York                   2:15.06  
 22 Petroski, Ben                Livonia                2:16.35  
 23 Bisson, Dakota               Warsaw                 2:17.70  
 -- Knight, Matt                 Livonia                     DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mangan, Steve                Honeoye Falls          4:31.36  
  2 Snyder, Derek                Bath                   4:35.43  
  3 Hine, Steve                  Dansville              4:41.07  
  4 Johnson, Frank               Letchworth             4:42.95  
  5 Moag, Austin                 Pavilion               4:46.81  
  6 Milcarek, Ryan               Warsaw                 4:48.30  
  7 Armstrong, Sam               Bath                   4:49.66  
  8 Stocking, Chris              Wayland Cohocton       4:50.99  
  9 McGowan, Tim                 Dansville              4:51.48  
 10 Gleason, Matt                Bath                   4:51.51  
 11 Bennett, Jack                Leroy                  4:52.19  
 12 Murray, Tyler                Leroy                  4:52.60  
 13 Cicero, Craig                Perry                  4:55.23  
 14 Koch, Max                    Dansville              4:56.09  
 15 Collings, Brad               Perry                  4:56.39  
 16 Justin, Coates               Keshequa               4:56.71  
 17 Campbell, Nick               Avon                   4:57.90  
 18 Galvin, Jesse                York                   5:02.06  
 19 Sattora, Jeff                Avon                   5:02.98  
 20 Cicero, Mike                 York                   5:03.58  
 21 Petroski, Ben                Livonia                5:04.34  
 22 Pitcher, Mike                Hornell                5:07.73  
 23 Chichester, Alex             Mount Morris           5:10.29  
 24 Hoag, Kyle                   Dansville              5:12.92  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hine, Steve                  Dansville             10:02.38  
  2 Johnson, Frank               Letchworth            10:26.06  
  3 McGowan, Tim                 Dansville             10:32.20  
  4 Miles-Rath, Cohen            Wayland Cohocton      10:32.23  
  5 Campbell, Nick               Avon                  10:32.27  
  6 Cicero, Craig                Perry                 10:32.48  
  7 Pitcher, Mike                Hornell               10:43.35  
  8 Richardson, Justin           Pavilion              10:45.53  
  9 Collings, Brad               Perry                 10:52.50  
 10 Cicero, Mike                 York                  10:55.13  
 11 Sattora, Jeff                Avon                  11:02.12  
 12 McIntyre, Case               Honeoye Falls         11:03.82  
 13 Valento, Jon                 Pavilion              11:06.29  
 14 Volk, Chris                  Warsaw                11:42.22  
 15 Paul, Schwan                 Leroy                 11:49.67  
 16 Cox, Sam                     York                  11:55.84  
 17 Buono, Shawn                 Hornell               12:02.31  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ted                 Pavilion                 16.64   2 
  2 McDowell, Matt               Wayland Cohocton         17.36   2 
  3 Pankow, Pat                  Letchworth               17.71   2 
  4 Hanrahan, Jeff               Hornell                  18.11   2 
  5 Easton, Nick                 York                     18.49   2 
  6 Weaver, Elliot               Hornell                  18.63   1 
  7 Schwab, Joe                  Leroy                    18.84   2 
  8 Andino, Michael              Mount Morris             18.86   1 
  8 Rogers, Mel                  Geneseo                  18.86   2 
 10 Lysko, Rob                   Calmum                   18.93   1 
 11 Royce, David                 Warsaw                   19.06   2 
 12 Myers, Matt                  Perry                    19.36   1 
 13 Hurd, Josh                   Livonia                  19.49   1 
 14 Glantz, Jacob                Wayland Cohocton         20.03   1 
 15 Wyrosdick, Brandon           Mount Morris             20.55   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mullen, Robert               Hornell                  57.94   3 
  2 Johnson, Ted                 Pavilion                 58.39   3 
  3 Miskell, Kyle                Geneseo                1:01.70   3 
  4 Carlson, Dan                 Leroy                  1:02.03   3 
  5 Royce, David                 Warsaw                 1:02.38   2 
  6 Owens, Ethan                 Pavilion               1:03.31   2 
  7 Hurd, Josh                   Livonia                1:03.56   3 
  8 Reynolds, T. J.              Wayland Cohocton       1:04.10   3 
  9 Johnson, John                Keshequa               1:04.36   2 
 10 McDowell, Matt               Wayland Cohocton       1:04.56   3 
 11 Merritt, Gary                Leroy                  1:04.66   2 
 12 Bush, Tyler                  Perry                  1:05.09   2 
 13 Hanrahan, Jeff               Hornell                1:05.95   2 
 14 Spall, Ryan                  Wayland Cohocton       1:06.01   3 
 15 Myers, Matt                  Perry                  1:06.15   1 
 16 Weaver, Elliot               Hornell                1:06.73   1 
 17 Boop, Travis                 Avon                   1:07.91   2 
 18 Harris, Seth                 Mount Morris           1:09.35   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deir, Alex                   Honeoye Falls          9:52.70  
  2 Hine, Steve                  Dansville              9:52.90  
  3 Armstrong, Sam               Bath                  10:47.20  
  4 Bennett, Jack                Leroy                 10:47.60  
  5 Moag, Austin                 Pavilion              10:52.30  
  6 Richardson, Justin           Pavilion              10:57.60  
  7 Snyder, Darren               Bath                  10:57.80  
  8 Stocking, Chris              Wayland Cohocton      10:59.30  
  9 Chapman, Tim                 Wayland Cohocton      11:05.60  
 10 Murray, Tyler                Leroy                 11:09.70  
 11 Held, Cam                    Honeoye Falls         11:16.40  
 12 Gleason, Matt                Bath                  11:19.40  
 13 Collings, Brad               Perry                 11:23.30  
 14 Cicero, Mike                 York                  11:37.10  
 15 Noble, Tim                   Pavilion              11:39.00  
 16 Pitcher, Mike                Hornell               11:41.60  
 17 Koerner, Chris               Letchworth            11:46.50  
 18 Decker, Alex                 Wayland Cohocton      11:51.60  
 19 Valento, Jon                 Pavilion              11:52.70  
 20 Ralph, Brian                 Perry                 12:00.60  
 21 Callanan, Pat                Calmum                12:25.30  
 22 Shelnut, Tim                 Letchworth            12:33.20  
 23 Rosebrough, Phil             Avon                  12:46.30  
 24 Walsh, Chris                 Hornell               12:49.10  
 25 Cox, Sam                     York                  12:55.30  
 26 Lord, Max                    Pavilion              12:58.60  
 27 Penly, Brain                 Mount Morris          13:09.30  
 28 Elliott, Greg                Avon                  13:14.00  
 29 Froome, Charles              Avon                  13:14.30  
 30 Wyrosdick, Steven            Mount Morris          13:27.30  
 31 Kingston, Jake               Avon                  13:47.10  
 32 Barkin, Zach                 Honeoye Falls         14:18.60  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bath Haverling Csd                                    45.22   2 
  2 Pavilion Csd                                          46.07   1 
  3 Hornell Csd                                           46.46   2 
  4 Honeoye Falls Lima Csd                                47.10   2 
  5 Wayland Cohocton Csd                                  47.11   2 
  6 Warsaw Csd                                            47.13   1 
  6 Leroy Csd                                             47.13   2 
  8 Letchworth Csd                                        47.26   2 
  9 Perry Csd                                             47.40   1 
 10 Avon Csd                                              47.58   2 
 11 Geneseo Csd                                           47.62   1 
 12 Dansville Csd                                         47.65   1 
 13 Livonia Csd                                           48.18   1 
 14 York Csd                                              50.04   1 
 15 Mount Morris Csd                                      52.66   1 
 -- Caledonia Mumford Csd                                   DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hornell Csd                                         3:29.95   2 
  2 Pavilion Csd                                        3:35.61   2 
  3 Letchworth Csd                                      3:37.64   2 
  4 Leroy Csd                                           3:39.28   2 
  5 Bath Haverling Csd                                  3:41.87   2 
  6 Wayland Cohocton Csd                                3:43.78   2 
  7 Warsaw Csd                                          3:45.47   2 
  8 Honeoye Falls Lima Csd                              3:45.74   2 
  9 Keshequa Csd                                        3:47.19   1 
 10 Perry Csd                                           3:48.67   1 
 11 Dansville Csd                                       3:49.78   1 
 12 Avon Csd                                            3:56.13   1 
 13 Mount Morris Csd                                    4:01.03   1 
 14 Caledonia Mumford Csd                               4:02.65   1 
 15 York Csd                                            4:08.01   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls Lima Csd                              8:30.20  
  2 Leroy Csd                                           8:34.48  
  3 Dansville Csd                                       8:54.71  
  4 Letchworth Csd                                      8:56.90  
  5 Wayland Cohocton Csd                                9:14.22  
  6 Perry Csd                                           9:24.50  
  7 Pavilion Csd                                        9:26.73  
  8 Avon Csd                                            9:29.57  
  9 Livonia Csd                                        10:02.34  
 10 Mount Morris Csd                                   10:09.48  
 11 Caledonia Mumford Csd                              10:19.65  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Ian                Leroy                  6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Beardsley, Adam              Letchworth             5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 McDowell, Matt               Wayland Cohocton       5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Acor, Joe                    Hornell                5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Mullen, Robert               Hornell                5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Rogers, Mel                  Geneseo                5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 Dalton, Callen               Avon                   5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Andino, Michael              Mount Morris           5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Koch, Max                    Dansville              5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Brusehaber, Mike             Dansville              5-04.00      1.62m 
  7 Curry, Brandon               York                   5-04.00      1.62m 
 12 Gunther, Morgan              Avon                   5-02.00      1.57m 
 13 Whiteside, Dan               Calmum                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 14 Dave, Nesbitt                Keshequa               4-09.00      1.44m 
 14 Case, Holden                 Warsaw                 4-09.00      1.44m 
 14 Rees, Nick                   Livonia                4-09.00      1.44m 
 -- Johnson, Elvin               Geneseo                     DQ            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Volzer, Dave                 Honeoye Falls         12-00.00      3.65m 
  1 Snyder, Darren               Bath                  12-00.00      3.65m 
  1 Fayiah, John                 Geneseo               12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Humphrey, Ian                Leroy                 11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Pankow, Pat                  Letchworth            11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Koehler, Garrison            Bath                  11-06.00      3.50m 
  7 McAneney, Joe                Hornell               11-00.00      3.35m 
  7 Olson, Ben                   Dansville             11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 Young, Joe                   Dansville             10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Nevinger, Chris              Letchworth            10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Schwab, Joe                  Leroy                 10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Wagner, Josh                 Wayland Cohocton      10-06.00      3.20m 
 13 Helfrich, Eric               Dansville             10-00.00      3.04m 
 13 Dwyer, Adam                  Hornell               10-00.00      3.04m 
 15 Koehler, Franklin            Bath                   9-06.00      2.89m 
 15 Gelsinger, Mickey            Warsaw                 9-06.00      2.89m 
 15 Easton, Nick                 York                   9-06.00      2.89m 
 15 Hoffend, Anthony             Honeoye Falls          9-06.00      2.89m 
 15 Wyrosdick, Brandon           Mount Morris           9-06.00      2.89m 
 20 Snyder, Corey                Avon                   9-00.00      2.74m 
 20 Reynolds, T. J.              Wayland Cohocton       9-00.00      2.74m 
 20 DellaVilla, Andrew           Dansville              9-00.00      2.74m 
 20 Terry, Ryan                  Hornell                9-00.00      2.74m 
 -- Barnes, Derek                Perry                       DQ            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCloud, Andre               Bath                  23-11.00      7.28m 
  2 Gray, Alex                   Wayland Cohocton      21-05.00      6.52m 
  3 Gelsinger, Mickey            Warsaw                21-03.00      6.47m 
  4 Kruppner, Ryan               Pavilion              21-01.00      6.42m 
  5 Conable, Christian           Warsaw                20-10.00      6.35m 
  6 Boike, Chad                  Avon                  20-02.00      6.14m 
  7 Hoh, David                   Honeoye Falls         19-11.00      6.07m 
  8 Andino, Michael              Mount Morris          19-09.00      6.01m 
  9 Beardsley, Adam              Letchworth            19-08.00      5.99m 
 10 Bagwell, Jordan              Honeoye Falls         19-06.50      5.95m 
 11 Belcher, Ethan               Leroy                 19-05.00      5.91m 
 11 Spall, Ryan                  Wayland Cohocton      19-05.00      5.91m 
 13 Ricketts, Kyle               Livonia               19-03.00      5.86m 
 14 Fenderson, Nikko             Calmum                19-00.50      5.80m 
 15 Powell, Tyler                Honeoye Falls         19-00.00      5.79m 
 16 Hawkins, Dylan               Pavilion              18-11.50      5.77m 
 17 Rabidoux, Adam               Honeoye Falls         18-09.00      5.71m 
 18 Oswald, Kyle                 Dansville             18-08.50      5.70m 
 18 Pumputis, Geoff              Avon                  18-08.50      5.70m 
 20 Perry, Shawn                 Avon                  18-01.50      5.52m 
 21 Acor, Joe                    Hornell               17-05.00      5.30m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Belcher, Ethan               Leroy                 41-11.00     12.77m 
  2 Gelsinger, Mickey            Warsaw                41-02.00     12.54m 
  3 Beardsley, Adam              Letchworth            41-01.50     12.53m 
  4 Andino, Michael              Mount Morris          39-09.00     12.11m 
  5 Pumputis, Geoff              Avon                  38-10.25     11.84m 
  6 Gray, Alex                   Wayland Cohocton      38-09.00     11.81m 
  6 Vazquez, John                York                  38-09.00     11.81m 
  8 Kelly, Austin                Letchworth            38-08.25     11.79m 
  9 Nichols, Jordan              Bath                  38-05.50     11.72m 
 10 Boike, Chad                  Avon                  37-10.00     11.53m 
 11 Spall, Ryan                  Wayland Cohocton      37-07.25     11.46m 
 12 Rogers, Mel                  Geneseo               37-06.00     11.43m 
 13 Vickers, Sam                 Perry                 37-01.50     11.31m 
 14 Perry, Shawn                 Avon                  37-01.00     11.30m 
 15 Carmen, Kyle                 Wayland Cohocton      36-00.50     10.98m 
 16 O'Halloran, Conor            Leroy                 35-11.00     10.94m 
 17 DellaVilla, Andrew           Dansville             35-10.00     10.92m 
 18 Martin, Doug                 Geneseo               35-05.50     10.80m 
 19 Pangrazio, Donny             Leroy                 35-05.25     10.80m 
 20 Rose, Bryan                  Honeoye Falls         34-11.00     10.64m 
 -- Knight, Matt                 Livonia                     DQ            
 -- Hawkins, Dylan               Pavilion                    DQ            
 -- Hanrahan, Jeff               Hornell                     DQ            
 -- Johnson, Elvin               Geneseo                     DQ            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nichols, Nate                Hornell               47-11.00     14.60m 
  2 Epps, Marcus                 Leroy                 45-03.50     13.80m 
  3 Swain, Jeremy                Perry                 45-00.50     13.72m 
  4 Fuentes, Jordan              Avon                  44-01.50     13.44m 
  5 Fox, Mark                    Dansville             42-11.00     13.08m 
  6 Coates, Jared                Honeoye Falls         42-07.75     12.99m 
  7 Williams, Noble              Geneseo               42-03.75     12.89m 
  8 House, Jamie                 Bath                  41-09.25     12.73m 
  9 Tomasso, Mike                Calmum                41-05.50     12.63m 
 10 Anastasi, Nate               Calmum                40-11.00     12.47m 
 11 Spike, Isaac                 Hornell               40-09.00     12.42m 
 12 Mansfield, Jon               Honeoye Falls         40-00.50     12.20m 
 13 Donovan, Robert              Hornell               39-06.75     12.05m 
 14 Gomez, Tom                   Calmum                38-09.25     11.81m 
 15 Bortle, Jake                 Leroy                 38-07.50     11.77m 
 16 Neeley, Jim                  Warsaw                38-04.00     11.68m 
 17 Durnion, Patrick             Perry                 37-09.00     11.50m 
 18 Snyder, Josh                 Dansville             37-01.00     11.30m 
 19 McBride, Matt                Avon                  36-06.75     11.14m 
 20 Kingston, Colin              Geneseo               36-06.50     11.13m 
 21 Parsons, Dylan               Dansville             35-01.00     10.69m 
 22 Hann, Jake                   Bath                  34-07.50     10.55m 
 23 Soble, Josh                  Warsaw                30-06.25      9.30m 
 -- Mayer, Nate                  Letchworth                  DQ            
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nichols, Nate                Hornell                 156-11     47.82m 
  2 Epps, Marcus                 Leroy                   144-00     43.89m 
  3 Fuentes, Jordan              Avon                    142-10     43.53m 
  4 Fox, Mark                    Dansville               135-02     41.19m 
  5 Coates, Jared                Honeoye Falls           131-06     40.08m 
  6 Bortle, Jake                 Leroy                   123-11     37.76m 
  7 Swain, Jeremy                Perry                   122-08     37.38m 
  8 Anastasi, Nate               Calmum                  119-10     36.52m 
  9 Mansfield, Jon               Honeoye Falls           119-07     36.44m 
 10 Kingston, Colin              Geneseo                 117-08     35.86m 
 11 Donovan, Robert              Hornell                 116-03     35.43m 
 12 Williams, Noble              Geneseo                 114-11     35.02m 
 13 House, Jamie                 Bath                    114-04     34.84m 
 14 Hann, Jake                   Bath                    113-11     34.72m 
 15 Gomez, Tom                   Calmum                  113-03     34.51m 
 16 Neeley, Jim                  Warsaw                  110-05     33.65m 
 17 Kingston, Brian              Geneseo                 110-02     33.57m 
 18 Spike, Isaac                 Hornell                 105-03     32.08m 
 19 Hinkson, Zach                Calmum                  102-07     31.26m 
 20 McBride, Matt                Avon                     99-09     30.40m 
 21 Tomasso, Mike                Calmum                   99-03     30.25m 
 22 Snyder, Josh                 Dansville                95-01     28.98m 
 -- Mayer, Nate                  Letchworth                  DQ            
 -- Force, Cameron               Bath                        DQ            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crecco, Nico                 Honeoye Falls          4:40.78   675  
  2 Humphrey, Mike               Leroy                  4:41.87   669  
  3 Schiedel, Nate               Calmum                 4:41.89   668  
  4 VanHouten, Erik              Honeoye Falls          4:48.42   628  
  5 Wilson, Jeremy               Calmum                 4:50.53   615  
  6 Creagan, Cooper              Geneseo                4:51.50   610  
  7 Kovach, Vince                Leroy                  4:51.72   608  
  8 Cannon, Peter                Honeoye Falls          4:54.02   595  
  9 Bookmiller, Alan             Letchworth             4:57.86   572  
 10 Risewick, Josh               Leroy                  4:58.66   567  
 11 Richmond, Derek              Avon                   4:59.87   560  
 12 Welch, Ben                   Pavilion               5:03.47   540  
 13 Shufelt, Brandon             Honeoye Falls          5:03.64   539  
 14 Grover, Michael              Mount Morris           5:04.14   536  
 15 Crabb, Michael               Livonia                5:05.35   529  
 16 Ainsworth, Ryan              Bath                   5:06.18   525  
 17 Hendrickson, Romeo           Letchworth             5:07.24   519  
 18 Maracle, Sean                Avon                   5:07.55   517  
 19 Myers, Brad                  Perry                  5:08.20   513  
 20 Wachholder, Justin           Geneseo                5:09.20   508  
 21 Blond, Eli                   Pavilion               5:10.89   499  
 22 Schwab, Brandon              Letchworth             5:16.57   468  
 23 Watches, Bob                 Bath                   5:18.68   457  
 24 Lee, Ryan                    Mount Morris           5:19.53   452  
 25 Banker, Tim                  Geneseo                5:24.35   428  
 26 Hite, Eric                   Avon                   5:26.43   417  
 27 Strobel, Joris               Letchworth             5:27.30   413  
 28 Longo, Phil                  Dansville              5:28.90   405  
 29 Coombes, Dave                Dansville              5:31.82   390  
 30 Peters, Ben                  Letchworth             5:32.78   386  
 31 Macula, Tom                  Geneseo                5:35.27   374  
 32 McCloud, Tyree               Bath                   5:38.07   360  
 33 Owens, Brent                 Letchworth             5:42.88   338  
 34 Barrett, Chris               Avon                   5:53.45   291  
 35 Richardson, Pedro            Avon                   5:53.98   289  
 36 Myers, Mark                  Avon                   5:55.51   283  
 37 Sykes, John                  Geneseo                6:13.60   211  
 -- Avery, Tom                   Pavilion                    DQ  
 -- Daniels, Jason               Hornell                     DQ  
 -- Fayiah, James                Geneseo                     DQ  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Mike               Leroy                    15.74   4  762  
  2 Ainsworth, Ryan              Bath                     16.44   3  684  
  3 VanHouten, Erik              Honeoye Falls            16.64   4  662  
  4 Cannon, Peter                Honeoye Falls            17.04   4  620  
  5 Owens, Brent                 Letchworth               17.84   6  540  
  6 Schiedel, Nate               Calmum                   18.24   3  501  
  6 Crecco, Nico                 Honeoye Falls            18.24   3  501  
  8 Welch, Ben                   Pavilion                 18.34   6  492  
  9 Watches, Bob                 Bath                     18.84   4  447  
 10 Wilson, Jeremy               Calmum                   18.94   5  438  
 11 Avery, Tom                   Pavilion                 19.04   1  429  
 12 Shufelt, Brandon             Honeoye Falls            19.14   4  420  
 13 Kovach, Vince                Leroy                    19.24   4  412  
 14 Risewick, Josh               Leroy                    19.34   6  403  
 15 Crabb, Michael               Livonia                  19.74   3  370  
 15 McCloud, Tyree               Bath                     19.74   2  370  
 17 Bookmiller, Alan             Letchworth               19.94   2  354  
 18 Myers, Brad                  Perry                    20.14   3  338  
 19 Longo, Phil                  Dansville                20.54   6  308  
 19 Coombes, Dave                Dansville                20.54   6  308  
 21 Schwab, Brandon              Letchworth               20.64   6  300  
 21 Peters, Ben                  Letchworth               20.64   3  300  
 21 Banker, Tim                  Geneseo                  20.64   6  300  
 24 Creagan, Cooper              Geneseo                  20.74   3  293  
 25 Strobel, Joris               Letchworth               21.14   5  265  
 26 Richardson, Pedro            Avon                     21.34   2  251  
 27 Sykes, John                  Geneseo                  21.54   2  238  
 27 Hendrickson, Romeo           Letchworth               21.54   2  238  
 29 Grover, Michael              Mount Morris             21.64   1  231  
 30 Wachholder, Justin           Geneseo                  21.84   5  218  
 31 Barrett, Chris               Avon                     22.04   6  206  
 32 Macula, Tom                  Geneseo                  22.34   3  188  
 33 Way, Mason                   Geneseo                  22.94   5  154  
 33 Hite, Eric                   Avon                     22.94   2  154  
 35 Richmond, Derek              Avon                     23.44   1  129  
 36 Lee, Ryan                    Mount Morris             23.94   5  105  
 37 Maracle, Sean                Avon                     24.94   4   65  
 38 Myers, Mark                  Avon                     26.54   4   20  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Mike               Leroy                    1.88m    6-02.00  696  
  2 Ainsworth, Ryan              Bath                     1.78m    5-10.00  610  
  2 Owens, Brent                 Letchworth               1.78m    5-10.00  610  
  4 VanHouten, Erik              Honeoye Falls            1.68m    5-06.00  528  
  4 Crabb, Michael               Livonia                  1.68m    5-06.00  528  
  6 Wilson, Jeremy               Calmum                   1.63m    5-04.25  488  
  6 Cannon, Peter                Honeoye Falls            1.63m    5-04.25  488  
  6 Longo, Phil                  Dansville                1.63m    5-04.25  488  
  6 Coombes, Dave                Dansville                1.63m    5-04.25  488  
 10 McCloud, Tyree               Bath                     1.57m    5-01.75  441  
 11 Risewick, Josh               Leroy                    1.52m    4-11.75  404  
 11 Grover, Michael              Mount Morris             1.52m    4-11.75  404  
 11 Watches, Bob                 Bath                     1.52m    4-11.75  404  
 11 Schiedel, Nate               Calmum                   1.52m    4-11.75  404  
 11 Macula, Tom                  Geneseo                  1.52m    4-11.75  404  
 16 Kovach, Vince                Leroy                    1.45m    4-09.00  352  
 16 Strobel, Joris               Letchworth               1.45m    4-09.00  352  
 16 Lee, Ryan                    Mount Morris             1.45m    4-09.00  352  
 16 Bookmiller, Alan             Letchworth               1.45m    4-09.00  352  
 16 Shufelt, Brandon             Honeoye Falls            1.45m    4-09.00  352  
 16 Myers, Mark                  Avon                     1.45m    4-09.00  352  
 16 Hendrickson, Romeo           Letchworth               1.45m    4-09.00  352  
 16 Crecco, Nico                 Honeoye Falls            1.45m    4-09.00  352  
 16 Wachholder, Justin           Geneseo                  1.45m    4-09.00  352  
 25 Schwab, Brandon              Letchworth               1.37m    4-06.00  297  
 25 Barrett, Chris               Avon                     1.37m    4-06.00  297  
 25 Blond, Eli                   Pavilion                 1.37m    4-06.00  297  
 25 Welch, Ben                   Pavilion                 1.37m    4-06.00  297  
 25 Banker, Tim                  Geneseo                  1.37m    4-06.00  297  
 25 Hite, Eric                   Avon                     1.37m    4-06.00  297  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Mike               Leroy                    5.82m   19-01.25  548  
  2 Ainsworth, Ryan              Bath                     5.80m   19-00.50  544  
  3 Bookmiller, Alan             Letchworth               5.56m   18-03.00  494  
  4 Owens, Brent                 Letchworth               5.53m   18-01.75  487  
  5 Wilson, Jeremy               Calmum                   5.47m   17-11.50  475  
  6 McCloud, Tyree               Bath                     5.42m   17-09.50  465  
  7 Risewick, Josh               Leroy                    5.34m   17-06.25  449  
  8 Hendrickson, Romeo           Letchworth               5.18m   17-00.00  417  
  9 Crabb, Michael               Livonia                  5.07m   16-07.75  396  
 10 Cannon, Peter                Honeoye Falls            5.05m   16-07.00  392  
 11 Coombes, Dave                Dansville                4.90m   16-01.00  363  
 11 VanHouten, Erik              Honeoye Falls            4.90m   16-01.00  363  
 13 Shufelt, Brandon             Honeoye Falls            4.84m   15-10.50  352  
 14 Schiedel, Nate               Calmum                   4.78m   15-08.25  341  
 15 Wachholder, Justin           Geneseo                  4.77m   15-07.75  339  
 16 Longo, Phil                  Dansville                4.69m   15-04.75  324  
 17 Avery, Tom                   Pavilion                 4.68m   15-04.25  323  
 18 Watches, Bob                 Bath                     4.64m   15-02.75  315  
 19 Banker, Tim                  Geneseo                  4.60m   15-01.25  308  
 19 Welch, Ben                   Pavilion                 4.60m   15-01.25  308  
 21 Strobel, Joris               Letchworth               4.55m   14-11.25  299  
 22 Way, Mason                   Geneseo                  4.50m   14-09.25  290  
 23 Myers, Mark                  Avon                     4.44m   14-07.00  280  
 24 Peters, Ben                  Letchworth               4.43m   14-06.50  278  
 25 Creagan, Cooper              Geneseo                  4.40m   14-05.25  273  
 26 Kovach, Vince                Leroy                    4.38m   14-04.50  269  
 27 Crecco, Nico                 Honeoye Falls            4.33m   14-02.50  261  
 28 Blond, Eli                   Pavilion                 4.32m   14-02.25  259  
 29 Grover, Michael              Mount Morris             4.26m   13-11.75  249  
 30 Hite, Eric                   Avon                     4.17m   13-08.25  234  
 31 Myers, Brad                  Perry                    4.10m   13-05.50  222  
 32 Richmond, Derek              Avon                     4.03m   13-02.75  211  
 32 Barrett, Chris               Avon                     4.03m   13-02.75  211  
 34 Schwab, Brandon              Letchworth               3.98m   13-00.75  203  
 35 Maracle, Sean                Avon                     3.95m   12-11.50  198  
 36 Sykes, John                  Geneseo                  3.88m   12-08.75  187  
 37 Richardson, Pedro            Avon                     3.87m   12-08.50  185  
 38 Macula, Tom                  Geneseo                  3.39m   11-01.50  115  
 -- Lee, Ryan                    Mount Morris                DQ            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Brent                 Letchworth              12.29m   40-04.00  624  
  2 Schiedel, Nate               Calmum                  11.88m   38-11.75  599  
  3 McCloud, Tyree               Bath                    11.37m   37-03.75  568  
  4 Wilson, Jeremy               Calmum                  11.03m   36-02.25  548  
  5 Strobel, Joris               Letchworth              11.00m   36-01.25  546  
  6 Cannon, Peter                Honeoye Falls           10.98m   36-00.25  545  
  7 Risewick, Josh               Leroy                   10.36m   34-00.00  507  
  8 Way, Mason                   Geneseo                 10.21m   33-06.00  498  
  9 Bookmiller, Alan             Letchworth              10.20m   33-05.75  498  
 10 Longo, Phil                  Dansville                9.92m   32-06.50  481  
 11 Hendrickson, Romeo           Letchworth               9.67m   31-08.75  466  
 12 Crabb, Michael               Livonia                  9.04m   29-08.00  428  
 13 Kovach, Vince                Leroy                    8.93m   29-03.75  422  
 14 Myers, Brad                  Perry                    8.69m   28-06.25  407  
 15 Richmond, Derek              Avon                     8.63m   28-03.75  404  
 15 VanHouten, Erik              Honeoye Falls            8.63m   28-03.75  404  
 17 Welch, Ben                   Pavilion                 8.56m   28-01.00  400  
 18 Watches, Bob                 Bath                     8.53m   28-00.00  398  
 19 Avery, Tom                   Pavilion                 8.47m   27-09.50  394  
 20 Barrett, Chris               Avon                     8.37m   27-05.50  388  
 21 Wachholder, Justin           Geneseo                  8.33m   27-04.00  386  
 22 Blond, Eli                   Pavilion                 8.32m   27-03.75  385  
 23 Humphrey, Mike               Leroy                    8.27m   27-01.75  382  
 24 Peters, Ben                  Letchworth               8.23m   27-00.00  380  
 25 Crecco, Nico                 Honeoye Falls            8.21m   26-11.25  379  
 26 Coombes, Dave                Dansville                7.99m   26-02.75  366  
 27 Banker, Tim                  Geneseo                  7.98m   26-02.25  365  
 28 Ainsworth, Ryan              Bath                     7.85m   25-09.25  357  
 29 Sykes, John                  Geneseo                  7.82m   25-08.00  356  
 30 Creagan, Cooper              Geneseo                  7.69m   25-02.75  348  
 31 Grover, Michael              Mount Morris             7.52m   24-08.25  338  
 32 Maracle, Sean                Avon                     7.44m   24-05.00  333  
 33 Lee, Ryan                    Mount Morris             7.13m   23-04.75  315  
 34 Shufelt, Brandon             Honeoye Falls            6.81m   22-04.25  296  
 35 Schwab, Brandon              Letchworth               6.79m   22-03.50  295  
 36 Macula, Tom                  Geneseo                  6.76m   22-02.25  293  
 37 Myers, Mark                  Avon                     6.75m   22-01.75  293  
 38 Hite, Eric                   Avon                     6.27m   20-07.00  265  
 39 Richardson, Pedro            Avon                     6.26m   20-06.50  264  
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Mike               Leroy                     3057  
  2 Ainsworth, Ryan              Bath                      2720  
  3 Cannon, Peter                Honeoye Falls             2640  
  4 Owens, Brent                 Letchworth                2599  
  5 VanHouten, Erik              Honeoye Falls             2585  
  6 Wilson, Jeremy               Calmum                    2564  
  7 Schiedel, Nate               Calmum                    2513  
  8 Risewick, Josh               Leroy                     2330  
  9 Bookmiller, Alan             Letchworth                2270  
 10 Crabb, Michael               Livonia                   2251  
 11 McCloud, Tyree               Bath                      2204  
 12 Crecco, Nico                 Honeoye Falls             2168  
 13 Kovach, Vince                Leroy                     2063  
 14 Welch, Ben                   Pavilion                  2037  
 15 Watches, Bob                 Bath                      2021  
 16 Longo, Phil                  Dansville                 2006  
 17 Hendrickson, Romeo           Letchworth                1992  
 18 Shufelt, Brandon             Honeoye Falls             1959  
 19 Coombes, Dave                Dansville                 1915  
 20 Strobel, Joris               Letchworth                1875  
 21 Wachholder, Justin           Geneseo                   1803  
 22 Grover, Michael              Mount Morris              1758  
 23 Banker, Tim                  Geneseo                   1698  
 24 Schwab, Brandon              Letchworth                1563  
 25 Barrett, Chris               Avon                      1393  
 26 Macula, Tom                  Geneseo                   1374  
 27 Hite, Eric                   Avon                      1367  
 28 Myers, Mark                  Avon                      1228  
 29 Lee, Ryan                    Mount Morris              1224