Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/6/2008 08:55 PM
                            MEET OF CHAMPIONS 2008                             
                            MARION  HS  - 6/6/2008                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================================
          12.74  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Sametra            11 Edison Tech              12.28q-NYS             
  2 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                    12.52q-NYS             
  3 Hercules, Crystal         11 Rush-Henriet             12.68q-NYS             
  4 McDaniels, Jasmine        12 Victor                   12.83q                 
  5 Deuel, Kiersten           11 Pittsford Me             12.92                  
  6 King, Danielle            11 Edison Tech              12.93                  
  7 Brooks, Ashley             9 Edison Tech              12.97                  
  8 Carter, Deirdre           12 Pittsford Su             13.00                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash mixed Div 1
================================================================================
          12.74  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Sametra            11 Edison Tech              12.06 -NYS             
  2 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                    12.65 -NYS             
  3 Hercules, Crystal         11 Rush-Henriet             12.73 -NYS             
  4 McDaniels, Jasmine        12 Victor                   12.86                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================================
          25.74  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        11 Aquinas Inst             25.28q-NYS             
  2 Hercules, Crystal         11 Rush-Henriet             26.74q                 
  3 McDaniels, Jasmine        12 Victor                   26.93q                 
  4 King, Danielle            11 Edison Tech              27.28q                 
  5 Everdyke, Brooke          11 Newark                   27.43                  
  6 Ajavon, Dede              11 Canandaigua              27.68                  
  7 Holley, Sharon            11 Edison Tech              27.72                  
 -- Kelly, Sametra            11 Edison Tech                 DQ                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================================
          59.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        11 Aquinas Inst             55.39 -NYS             
  2 Gaskin, Sharisse          11 East                     56.12 -NYS             
  3 Henry, Asia               11 Wilson Magne             58.21 -NYS             
  4 Keene, Audrey             12 Hilton                   59.58                  
  5 Pryslak, Emily            12 Mercy                  1:00.03                  
  6 Ajavon, Dede              11 Canandaigua            1:01.71                  
  7 Savage, Heather           11 Canandaigua            1:02.04                  
  8 Everdyke, Brooke          11 Newark                 1:03.07                  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run mixed Div 1
================================================================================
        2:18.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Mindy             11 Greece Athen           2:13.33 -NYS             
  2 Ryck, Angela              11 Fairport               2:14.47 -NYS             
  3 Weidman, Jillian          12 Penfield               2:19.08                  
  4 Jarvela, Angela           10 Batavia                2:19.79                  
  5 Ritchie, Sarah            11 Hilton                 2:22.88                  
  6 Larson, Elizabeth         10 Wayne                  2:23.15                  
  7 Gulvin, Carrie            10 Canandaigua            2:24.08                  
  8 Smith, Alyssa             12 Brighton               2:29.64                  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run mixed Div 1
================================================================================
        4:46.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alyssa             12 Brighton               4:46.77                  
  2 Zaffuto, Kendra           12 Mercy                  4:53.93                  
  3 Spitzer, Jenn             11 Fairport               4:55.14                  
  4 Jones, Lauren             10 Victor                 5:15.74                  
  5 Robinson, Jodi            10 Rush-Henriet           5:23.78                  
  6 Springer, Jenny           11 Fairport               5:25.81                  
  7 Ratcliffe, Kaycee         10 Penfield               5:37.45                  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run mixed Div 1
================================================================================
       10:25.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tuite, Shaylyn             9 Pittsford Me          10:24.76 -NYS             
  2 Herman, Shelby            12 Hilton                10:25.41                  
  3 Hallock, Allie             8 Pittsford Me          10:37.67                  
  4 Deming, Brianna           10 Webster Thom          10:45.94                  
  5 Dahlkemper, Julie         12 Mercy                 10:57.89                  
  6 Atkins, Morgan             9 Pittsford Me          11:03.75                  
  7 McCormick, Meghan          8 Canandaigua           11:22.41                  
  8 Jones, Ashley             12 Hilton                11:34.85                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================================
          15.74  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                    15.02q-NYS             
  2 Cocilova, Caitlin         12 Fairport                 15.15q-NYS             
  3 Ehindero, Ayo             12 Brighton                 15.28q-NYS             
  4 Joseph, Marikka           11 Hilton                   15.63q-NYS             
  5 Carter, Deirdre           12 Pittsford Su             15.94                  
  6 Weber, Diana              11 Fairport                 16.21                  
  7 Barnes, Jazmine           10 East                     16.30                  
  8 Renna, Emily               9 Fairport                 16.33                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles mixed Div 1
================================================================================
          15.74  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                    14.61 -NYS             
  2 Ehindero, Ayo             12 Brighton                 15.00 -NYS             
  3 Joseph, Marikka           11 Hilton                   15.67 -NYS             
  4 Cocilova, Caitlin         12 Fairport                 15.95                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================================
        1:06.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Greggs, NaTasha           11 Wilson Magne           1:03.60 -NYS             
  2 Hoh, Allison              10 Honeoye Fall           1:04.34 -NYS             
  3 Connors, Carol            10 Aquinas Inst           1:04.62 -NYS             
  4 Barnum, Michelle          10 Fairport               1:05.73 -NYS             
  5 Broady, Doriean           10 Wilson Magne           1:07.02                  
  6 Wade, Taryn               12 Victor                 1:07.61                  
  7 Manns, Lorye              12 Greece Arcad           1:07.84                  
  8 Kellner, Lauren           10 Pittsford Su           1:09.91                  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase mixed Div 1
================================================================================
        7:15.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 VanHouten, Meghan         12 Honeoye Fall           7:14.44 -NYS             
  2 Jarvela, Angela           10 Batavia                7:19.88                  
  3 Cocchiara, Amanda          9 Hilton                 7:26.65                  
  4 Coon, Colleen             11 Penfield               7:49.14                  
  5 Wilck, Cara               11 Newark                 7:58.27                  
  6 Cymerman, Amy             10 Pittsford Su           8:01.85                  
  7 Zoyhofski, Rachel         11 Rush-Henriet           8:04.41                  
  8 Sanders, Katie            11 Spencerport            8:10.76                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================================
          49.74  -NYS
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute                                     48.80 -NYS             
  2 Edison Tech                                           49.21 -NYS             
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                        49.68 -NYS             
  4 Pittsford Mendon                                      50.92                  
  5 East                                                  50.98                  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland                                  51.14                  
  7 Webster Thomas                                        52.08                  
  8 Penfield                                              52.92                  
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 1
================================================================================
        5-02.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cushman, Mary             10 West Irondeq           5-05.00 -NYS       1.65m 
  2 Lawniczak, Juliana        10 Churchville-           5-03.00 -NYS       1.60m 
  3 Keene, Audrey             12 Hilton                 5-00.00            1.52m 
  3 Queeno, Lisa              10 Honeoye Fall           5-00.00            1.52m 
  5 Jones, Kelly              10 Wayne                  4-10.00            1.47m 
  5 D'Antonio, Jackie         11 Mercy                  4-10.00            1.47m 
  5 Mahany, Mary Kate         12 Penfield               4-10.00            1.47m 
 
Girls Pole Vault mixed Div 1
================================================================================
       10-00.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           11 Brockport             11-00.00 -NYS       3.35m 
  2 Ramirez, Sharlyn          11 Victor                10-00.00 -NYS       3.04m 
  3 Weldon, Holly             10 Honeoye Fall           9-03.00            2.81m 
  3 Valle, Emily              11 Fairport               9-03.00            2.81m 
  3 Serpe, Rachel             11 Gates-Chili            9-03.00            2.81m 
  6 Hartman, Sarah            11 Hilton                 9-00.00            2.74m 
  6 Geary, Kristen             9 Brighton               9-00.00            2.74m 
  6 Neal, Morgan              12 Pittsford Su           9-00.00            2.74m 
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1
================================================================================
       17-00.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Jennifer           12 Batavia               18-03.25 -NYS       5.56m 
  2 Frate, Meghan             12 Webster Schr          16-11.00            5.15m 
  3 Donadelle, Dominique      10 Mercy                 15-06.00            4.72m 
  4 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                 15-03.50            4.66m 
  5 Walker, Jessica           12 Aquinas Inst          14-08.50            4.48m 
 -- Dunham, Jazmin            11 Wilson Magne              FOUL                  
 -- Weber, Diana              11 Fairport                  FOUL                  
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 1
================================================================================
       36-06.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mahany, Mary Kate         12 Penfield              38-02.75 -NYS      11.65m 
  2 Kelly, Sametra            11 Edison Tech           38-00.00 -NYS      11.58m 
  3 Frate, Meghan             12 Webster Schr          36-10.25 -NYS      11.23m 
  4 Ehindero, Ayo             12 Brighton              36-09.75 -NYS      11.22m 
  5 Walker, Jessica           12 Aquinas Inst          36-06.50 -NYS      11.13m 
  6 Adams, Jennifer           12 Batavia               35-00.25           10.67m 
  7 Oates, Aubrey             11 East                  34-03.50           10.45m 
  8 Weber, Diana              11 Fairport              34-03.25           10.44m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1
================================================================================
       37-00.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Yager, Samantha           11 Batavia               37-06.00 -NYS      11.43m 
  2 Wahls, Kathryn            11 Brockport             35-08.00           10.87m 
  3 Gordon, Kymberle           9 Canandaigua           35-02.00           10.71m 
  4 Ramos, Samantha           11 Hilton                32-09.50            9.99m 
  5 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                32-03.00            9.82m 
  6 LaBoy, Alexis              9 Eastridge             30-11.00            9.42m 
  7 Miller, Jaime             10 Mercy                 30-06.50            9.30m 
  8 Lewis, Nyisha             11 Mercy                 29-09.50            9.08m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 1
================================================================================
         117-06  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           11 Brockport            132-07.00 -NYS      40.41m 
  2 Moore, Heather            11 Canandaigua          115-01.00           35.07m 
  3 Wahls, Kathryn            11 Brockport            100-10.00           30.73m 
  4 Blackwell, Stephanie      11 Gates-Chili           96-03.00           29.33m 
  5 Venoski, Brynna           11 Newark                86-05.00           26.33m 
  6 Miller, Jaime             10 Mercy                 84-10.00           25.85m 
  7 Lewis, Nyisha             11 Mercy                 77-02.00           23.52m 
 -- Good, Samantha            11 Greece Arcad              FOUL                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wray, Paige               12 Hilton                   15.74   1    746
  2 Sturnick, Lindsay         11 Aquinas Inst             16.01   2    713
  3 Matthews, Janessa          8 Fairport                 16.55   1    648
  4 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                  16.61   1    641
  4 Schmidt, Tori             10 Hilton                   16.61   2    641
  6 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                    17.48   2    543
  7 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                    17.72   1    518
  8 Payne, Chelsey            11 Honeoye Fall             18.36   2    452
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sturnick, Lindsay         11 Aquinas Inst             4.91m   16-01.50    535
  2 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                  4.72m   15-06.00    485
  3 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                    4.54m   14-10.75    438
  4 Schmidt, Tori             10 Hilton                   4.44m   14-07.00    413
  5 Payne, Chelsey            11 Honeoye Fall             4.36m   14-03.75    393
  6 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                    4.28m   14-00.50    374
  7 Wray, Paige               12 Hilton                   4.26m   13-11.75    369
  8 Matthews, Janessa          8 Fairport                 4.23m   13-10.50    362
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                    8.71m   28-07.00    445
  2 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                  8.55m   28-00.75    435
  3 Wray, Paige               12 Hilton                   8.51m   27-11.00    432
  4 Sturnick, Lindsay         11 Aquinas Inst             7.25m   23-09.50    351
  5 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                    7.14m   23-05.25    344
  6 Payne, Chelsey            11 Honeoye Fall             6.56m   21-06.25    307
  7 Matthews, Janessa          8 Fairport                 6.54m   21-05.50    306
  8 Schmidt, Tori             10 Hilton                   5.90m   19-04.25    265
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
================================================================================
           2750  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sturnick, Lindsay         11 Aquinas Inst           1599.00                  
  2 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                1561.00                  
  3 Wray, Paige               12 Hilton                 1547.00                  
  4 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                  1401.00                  
  5 Schmidt, Tori             10 Hilton                 1319.00                  
  6 Matthews, Janessa          8 Fairport               1316.00                  
  7 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                  1261.00                  
  8 Payne, Chelsey            11 Honeoye Fall           1152.00                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================================
          12.74  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart-Washington, Apri  12 John Marshal             12.75q                 
  2 Dorsey, Briana            10 SOTA                     12.85q                 
  3 Poles, Jasmine            10 LeRoy                    12.86q                 
  3 Wilson, Michele           12 Warsaw                   12.86q                 
  5 Nash, Shatier             11 Sodus                    13.03                  
  6 Outar, Iesha               9 Freddie Thom             13.15                  
  7 Antinore, Taylor           9 Alexander                13.23                  
  8 Monroe, Cortni            11 Wellsville               13.44                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash mixed Div 2
================================================================================
          12.74  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart-Washington, Apri  12 John Marshal             12.61 -NYS             
  2 Dorsey, Briana            10 SOTA                     12.87                  
  3 Wilson, Michele           12 Warsaw                   12.95                  
  4 Poles, Jasmine            10 LeRoy                    13.48                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================================
          25.74  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart-Washington, Apri  12 John Marshal             25.98q                 
  2 Poles, Jasmine            10 LeRoy                    26.54q                 
  3 Dorsey, Briana            10 SOTA                     26.62q                 
  4 Wilson, Michele           12 Warsaw                   26.72q                 
  5 Nash, Shatier             11 Sodus                    27.16                  
  6 Howard, Catarra           10 Freddie Thom             27.49                  
  7 Coleman, Shantel          11 Geneva                   27.67                  
 -- Ventura, Brooklyn         11 Waterloo                    DQ                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================================
          59.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Poles, Jasmine            10 LeRoy                    58.15 -NYS             
  2 Wyant, Katie              11 Jasper-Troup             58.42 -NYS             
  3 Corrigan, Sheridan         9 Avon                   1:01.53                  
  4 Morrissey, Amy            11 Hornell                1:02.13                  
  5 Ball, Emily                9 North Rose-W           1:02.81                  
  6 Fox, Tiffany              10 Canisteo-Gre           1:04.83                  
  7 Slentz, Amy               11 Marcus Whitm           1:05.15                  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run mixed Div 2
================================================================================
        2:18.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bub, Christine            11 Letchworth             2:17.83 -NYS             
  2 mills, kim                11 Oakfield-Ala           2:18.09 -NYS             
  3 Cunningham, Rachael        8 Hornell                2:23.33                  
  4 Crooker, Carey            11 Addison                2:24.82                  
  5 Wolverton, Jami            9 Palmyra-Mace           2:28.75                  
  6 Vitalone, Danielle        10 Williamson             2:38.93                  
  7 Beasley, Heather          11 Marcus Whitm           2:42.99                  
 -- Henry, Keira              12 Geneva                      DQ                  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run mixed Div 2
================================================================================
        4:46.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Schinski, Liz             10 Geneseo                4:46.42                  
  2 Martin, Kristina          10 Holley                 5:03.50                  
  3 Lockwood, Alison          10 Geneva                 5:09.29                  
  4 Kubiak, Michelle          12 Hornell                5:09.30                  
  5 Sortore, Abby             12 Bolivar-Rich           5:09.94                  
  6 Zeilonka, Amanda          11 Alexander              5:10.62                  
  7 Black, Marie               8 Palmyra-Mace           5:23.31                  
  8 McMahon, Bridget          12 Avoca                  5:24.37                  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run mixed Div 2
================================================================================
       10:25.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Christine        9 Geneva                10:44.13                  
  2 Brown, Hailey              9 Wellsville            10:54.11                  
  3 Moreland, Amanda          10 Bloomfield            11:16.91                  
  4 Driscoll, Kelly           10 Geneva                11:27.86                  
  5 Monahan, Katy              9 Warsaw                11:32.51                  
  6 DeVine, Sierra             8 Mynderse Aca          11:43.73                  
  7 Walsh, Leanna              8 Alfred-Almon          12:43.56                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================================
          15.74  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ventura, Brooklyn         11 Waterloo                 14.52q-NYS             
  2 Hester, DeChele           12 SOTA                     15.57q-NYS             
  3 Sharick, Nicole           11 Pembroke                 16.28q                 
  4 Harper, Kaitlyn           12 Clyde-Savann             16.39q                 
  5 Votava, Megan             12 Alfred-Almon             16.44                  
  6 Monroe, Cortni            11 Wellsville               16.97                  
  7 Kenney, Sara              12 Geneseo                  17.18                  
  8 mccracken, sarah           8 Oakfield-Ala             17.62                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles mixed Div 2
================================================================================
          15.74  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ventura, Brooklyn         11 Waterloo                 14.71 -NYS             
  2 Hester, DeChele           12 SOTA                     15.14 -NYS             
  3 Sharick, Nicole           11 Pembroke                 16.24                  
  4 Harper, Kaitlyn           12 Clyde-Savann             16.52                  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================================
        1:06.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ventura, Brooklyn         11 Waterloo               1:03.73 -NYS             
  2 Breed, Kaitlin            12 Red Jacket             1:06.42                  
  3 Vonderheide, Mariam       11 Wellsville             1:07.57                  
  4 Callan, Kathryn           11 Bishop Kearn           1:07.72                  
  5 Skidmore, Jodie           10 Alexander              1:10.32                  
  6 Pettys, Julia              8 Alexander              1:11.19                  
  7 Milem, Bonna              11 North Rose-W           1:11.35                  
  8 House, Ashley              9 Hammondsport           1:14.81                  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase mixed Div 2
================================================================================
        7:15.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Moreland, Amanda          10 Bloomfield             7:30.97                  
  2 Coon, Priscilla           10 Red Jacket             7:45.52                  
  3 Scott, Ashley             10 Marion                 7:53.23                  
  4 Kubiak, Michelle          12 Hornell                7:56.88                  
  5 Potter, Danielle           9 Dansville              8:04.45                  
  6 Valento, Liz               8 Pavilion               8:15.00                  
  7 Swartz, Justine           10 Attica                 8:36.34                  
  8 McDowell, Caroline        10 Alfred-Almon           8:56.21                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================================
          49.74  -NYS
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 School of the Arts                                    50.50                  
  2 Freddie Thomas                                        51.33                  
  3 Bath-Haverling                                        51.68                  
  4 Alexander                                             51.76                  
  5 Geneseo                                               52.11                  
  6 Harley-Allendale-Col                                  52.12                  
  7 Sodus                                                 53.55                  
 -- Alfred-Almond                                            DQ                  
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 2
================================================================================
        5-02.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Johns, Emily              12 Bath-Haverli           5-02.00 -NYS       1.57m 
  2 White, Ashley             12 Caledonia-Mu           5-00.00            1.52m 
  3 Breed, Kaitlin            12 Red Jacket            J5-00.00            1.52m 
  4 Fishell, Shawnie          11 Palmyra-Mace           4-10.00            1.47m 
  5 Brown, Mildred             9 Freddie Thom           4-08.00            1.42m 
  5 White, Sierra             10 Campbell-Sav           4-08.00            1.42m 
  5 Errington, Crystal        12 Letchworth             4-08.00            1.42m 
 
Girls Pole Vault mixed Div 2
================================================================================
       10-00.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Aubrey            9 Hornell               10-00.00 -NYS       3.04m 
  2 Abbott, Kaily             12 Geneseo                9-06.00            2.89m 
  3 McManus, Cailey           12 Hornell                8-06.00            2.59m 
  3 Castor, Violet            10 Dansville              8-06.00            2.59m 
  3 Deangelo, Kayleigh        10 Alexander              8-06.00            2.59m 
  6 Thompson, Kathleen        12 Addison                8-00.00            2.43m 
  6 Aldrich, Courtne          12 Alexander              8-00.00            2.43m 
  8 Wellington, Sarah         10 Arkport                7-00.00            2.13m 
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2
================================================================================
       17-00.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McCloud, Lakeshia         12 Bath-Haverli          17-06.00 -NYS       5.33m 
  2 Guenther, Kristen         12 Arkport               17-01.75 -NYS       5.22m 
  3 Sutphen, Jenny            10 Kendall               16-02.25            4.93m 
  4 Chaffee, Laura            11 Wellsville            15-10.00            4.82m 
  5 Potter, Danielle           9 Dansville             15-08.75            4.79m 
  6 White, Ashley             12 Caledonia-Mu          15-08.00            4.77m 
  7 Nash, Shatier             11 Sodus                 15-03.00            4.64m 
  8 Greene, Kelsey            11 Letchworth            15-02.75            4.64m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 2
================================================================================
       36-06.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McCloud, Lakeshia         12 Bath-Haverli          37-01.25 -NYS      11.30m 
  2 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                 35-09.25           10.90m 
  3 Guenther, Kristen         12 Arkport               35-02.50           10.73m 
  4 Fishell, Shawnie          11 Palmyra-Mace          35-00.00           10.66m 
  5 Greene, Kelsey            11 Letchworth            34-10.00           10.61m 
  6 White, Ashley             12 Caledonia-Mu          34-00.50           10.37m 
  7 Chaffee, Laura            11 Wellsville            33-10.00           10.31m 
  8 Leach, Kelsey             11 York                  32-11.00           10.03m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2
================================================================================
       37-00.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Oakes, Abigail            12 Lyndonville           34-00.50           10.37m 
  2 Englert, Alyssa           10 Wayland-Coho          33-07.00           10.23m 
  3 Brune, Roxane             12 Wayland-Coho          33-03.50           10.14m 
  4 Muhlnickel, Julia         12 Geneseo               32-00.50            9.76m 
  5 Vogel, Sarah               9 Livonia               31-03.50            9.53m 
  6 Flint, Stacey             12 Alexander             30-00.50            9.15m 
  7 Johnson, Lindsey          12 Dansville             29-09.00            9.06m 
  8 Dennis, Rebecca           10 Arkport               25-02.25            7.67m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 2
================================================================================
         117-06  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Oakes, Abigail            12 Lyndonville          107-02.00           32.66m 
  2 Votava, Megan             12 Alfred-Almon          97-08.00           29.76m 
  3 Flint, Stacey             12 Alexander             94-03.00           28.72m 
  4 Granger, Jessica           9 Letchworth            92-10.00           28.29m 
  5 Brune, Roxane             12 Wayland-Coho          86-01.00           26.23m 
  6 Hoffman, Skylar           11 Wellsville            85-04.00           26.00m 
  7 Dzikowski, Julie          11 Dansville             80-05.00           24.51m 
  8 Hart, Jennifer            10 Sodus                 80-01.00           24.40m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McNeil, Shawna            12 Hornell                  16.55   2    648
  2 Frost, Rachel             10 Geneseo                  16.62   2    640
  3 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                    16.84   2    615
  4 Gordon, Brooke             9 Hammondsport             17.45   1    547
  5 Dunham, Ashley            12 Wellsville               17.84   1    505
  6 Root, Molly               10 Geneseo                  17.85   1    504
  7 Watson, Beth              10 Dansville                18.26   1    462
  8 Kohlhagen, Rachel         10 Attica                   19.87   2    313
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frost, Rachel             10 Geneseo                  4.64m   15-02.75    464
  2 Gordon, Brooke             9 Hammondsport             4.45m   14-07.25    416
  2 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                    4.45m   14-07.25    416
  4 Dunham, Ashley            12 Wellsville               4.32m   14-02.25    384
  5 Watson, Beth              10 Dansville                4.31m   14-01.75    381
  6 McNeil, Shawna            12 Hornell                  4.16m   13-07.75    345
  7 Root, Molly               10 Geneseo                  4.15m   13-07.50    343
  8 Kohlhagen, Rachel         10 Attica                   3.87m   12-08.50    279
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frost, Rachel             10 Geneseo                  9.05m   29-08.25    467
  2 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                    8.97m   29-05.25    462
  3 Gordon, Brooke             9 Hammondsport             8.84m   29-00.00    454
  4 McNeil, Shawna            12 Hornell                  8.13m   26-08.25    408
  5 Root, Molly               10 Geneseo                  7.49m   24-07.00    366
  6 Dunham, Ashley            12 Wellsville               7.43m   24-04.50    363
  7 Watson, Beth              10 Dansville                7.23m   23-08.75    350
  8 Kohlhagen, Rachel         10 Attica                   6.61m   21-08.25    310
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
================================================================================
           2750  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Frost, Rachel             10 Geneseo                1571.00                  
  2 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                  1493.00                  
  3 Gordon, Brooke             9 Hammondsport           1417.00                  
  4 McNeil, Shawna            12 Hornell                1401.00                  
  5 Dunham, Ashley            12 Wellsville             1252.00                  
  6 Root, Molly               10 Geneseo                1213.00                  
  7 Watson, Beth              10 Dansville              1193.00                  
  8 Kohlhagen, Rachel         10 Attica                  902.00                  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================================
          10.94  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waters, Earnest           12 Edison Tech              11.06q                 
  2 Johnson, Shamar           12 Edison Tech              11.21q                 
  3 Hutto, Jay                12 Rush-Henriet             11.22q                 
  3 Wood, Harvest             12 East                     11.22q                 
  5 Reynolds, William         12 Wilson Magne             11.29                  
  6 Lopez, Chris              11 Pittsford Su             11.45                  
  7 Daniels, Tim              12 Rush-Henriet             11.85                  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash mixed Div 1
================================================================================
          10.94  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Murray, B.J.              11 Aquinas Inst             10.98                  
  2 Hutto, Jay                12 Rush-Henriet             11.19                  
  3 Wood, Harvest             12 East                     11.25                  
 -- Johnson, Shamar           12 Edison Tech                 FS                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================================
          22.54  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, B.J.              11 Aquinas Inst             21.97q-NYS             
  2 Brooks, Jerrold           11 East                     22.32q-NYS             
  3 Reynolds, William         12 Wilson Magne             22.76q                 
  4 Planck, Dalton            12 Churchville-             22.97q                 
  5 Sheridan, Kyle            12 Webster Thom             23.26                  
  6 Hutto, Jay                12 Rush-Henriet             26.02                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================================
          50.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Santana, Jonathan         11 Edison Tech              49.18 -NYS             
  2 Casey, Joe                12 Webster Thom             50.01 -NYS             
  3 Harley, Quinton           11 Edison Tech              50.41                  
  4 Bull, Keith               11 West Irondeq             50.89                  
  5 Keenan, Colin             12 Aquinas Inst             51.83                  
  6 Caruthers, Donnell        12 East                     52.03                  
  7 Williams, AJ              12 Newark                   52.34                  
  8 Huggins, Steve            12 Wayne                    52.67                  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run mixed Div 1
================================================================================
        1:57.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cain, Matt                12 Brockport              1:55.13 -NYS             
  2 Fontanez, Eric            11 Hilton                 1:55.36 -NYS             
  3 Wendel, Nick              11 Pittsford Me           1:58.93                  
  4 Day, Sean                 11 Rush-Henriet           2:00.13                  
  5 Kurvach, Mike             12 Victor                 2:00.16                  
  6 Beck, Drew                12 Canandaigua            2:03.26                  
  7 Rodgers, Cameron           9 Wilson Magne           2:06.93                  
  8 Bull, Keith               11 West Irondeq           2:13.20                  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run mixed Div 1
================================================================================
        4:24.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cain, Matt                12 Brockport              4:23.91 -NYS             
  2 Mangan, Steve             10 Honeoye Fall           4:24.72                  
  3 Beck, Drew                12 Canandaigua            4:29.24                  
  4 LaTray, Seth              12 Newark                 4:32.55                  
  5 Tripp, Michael            10 McQuaid Jesu           4:33.23                  
  6 Crandell, Brett           12 Penfield               4:36.33                  
  7 Phelan, Paul              12 Pittsford Su           4:38.09                  
  8 Dunham, Cyril             11 Spencerport            4:47.27                  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run -mixed Div 1
================================================================================
        9:35.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 DuPont, Pat               12 Fairport               9:21.44 -NYS             
  2 Rivers, Zach              12 Victor                 9:29.23 -NYS             
  3 Stachecki, Tyler          12 Penfield               9:33.17 -NYS             
  4 Mateer, Chris             12 Webster Thom           9:38.77                  
  5 VanVleck, Adam            10 Pittsford Me           9:43.68                  
  6 Skipper, Jason            11 Pittsford Me           9:51.93                  
  7 Longwell, Scott           12 Pittsford Su           9:53.21                  
  8 Gammariello, Matt         12 Webster Thom          10:24.50                  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================================
          15.04  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrington, Brett         11 Edison Tech              15.01q-NYS             
  2 Hlywa, Joseph             11 Edison Tech              15.05q                 
  3 Zeller, Zach              11 Greece Athen             15.14q                 
  4 Buntley, Jimmy            11 Rush-Henriet             15.17q                 
  5 Quaidoo, Manny            11 Brighton                 15.42                  
  6 Harrison, Reuben          12 Eastridge                15.58                  
  7 Mussler, Joe              11 Hilton                   15.77                  
  8 Lee, Cameron              11 Pittsford Su             15.90                  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles mixed Div 1
================================================================================
          15.04  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hlywa, Joseph             11 Edison Tech              14.81 -NYS             
  2 Harrington, Brett         11 Edison Tech              14.95 -NYS             
  3 Zeller, Zach              11 Greece Athen             15.01 -NYS             
 -- Buntley, Jimmy            11 Rush-Henriet                DQ                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================================
          56.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Zeller, Zach              11 Greece Athen             56.17 -NYS             
  2 Turner, Adrian            11 Rush-Henriet             57.26                  
  3 Vetere, James             11 Pittsford Me             57.70                  
  4 Giordano, Mike            12 Hilton                   57.89                  
  5 Lee, Cameron              11 Pittsford Su             59.85                  
  6 Shewman, Sean             10 Aquinas Inst           1:00.55                  
  7 Williams, Sachar           8 East                   1:01.26                  
 -- Hlywa, Joseph             11 Edison Tech                 FS                  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase mixed Div 1
================================================================================
        9:50.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rivers, Zach              12 Victor                 9:32.58 -NYS             
  2 DuPont, Pat               12 Fairport               9:33.07 -NYS             
  3 Kurvach, Mike             12 Victor                 9:54.82                  
  4 Deir, Alex                10 Honeoye Fall          10:09.47                  
  5 Brimstein, Alex           11 Webster Thom          10:12.04                  
  6 Cauwels, Mike             11 Penfield              10:39.48                  
  7 Printy, Greg              11 Eastridge             10:50.13                  
  8 Herman, Cory              11 Hilton                10:57.68                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================================
          43.04  -NYS
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 East                                                  43.40                  
  2 Edison Tech                                           43.57                  
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                        43.60                  
  4 Aquinas Institute                                     43.76                  
  5 Webster Thomas                                        43.93                  
  6 Victor                                                45.74                  
 -- Gates-Chili                                              DQ                  
 
Boys High Jump mixed Div 1
================================================================================
        6-05.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fontanez, Eric            11 Hilton                 6-08.00 -NYS       2.03m 
  2 Callahan, Billy           12 Newark                 6-04.00            1.93m 
  3 Suozzi, Stephen           12 Pittsford Me          J6-04.00            1.93m 
  4 Miles, Mike               12 Wayne                  6-02.00            1.87m 
  5 Postwaite, Joe             9 Gates-Chili            6-01.00            1.85m 
  6 Fisher, Eric              10 East                   5-08.00            1.72m 
  7 Keenan, Colin             12 Aquinas Inst           5-06.00            1.67m 
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1
================================================================================
       22-00.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Kaiman           12 Edison Tech           22-05.75 -NYS       6.85m 
  2 Lopez, Chris              11 Pittsford Su          22-01.00 -NYS       6.73m 
  3 Chamberlin, Mike          12 Gates-Chili           21-00.00            6.40m 
  4 Harrison, Reuben          12 Eastridge             20-11.25            6.38m 
  5 Mitchum, Alphonso         12 Eastridge             20-10.00            6.35m 
  6 Smith, Ollie              11 Newark                20-05.50            6.23m 
  7 Ludgood, Sam              11 Webster Schr          19-08.00            5.99m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1
================================================================================
       51-00.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gross, David              12 Brockport             57-05.75 -NYS      17.51m 
  2 Balschmiter, Breiten      10 Newark                47-02.75           14.39m 
  3 Aldridge, Terran          10 Greece Olymp          44-04.75           13.53m 
  4 Rose, Darius              12 Brockport             43-01.25           13.13m 
  5 Roeger, John              12 Wayne                 42-05.00           12.92m 
  6 Crawford, Ronnie          12 East                  40-08.00           12.39m 
  7 Demmer, Andrew            12 Batavia               40-00.50           12.20m 
  8 Soller, Kyle              11 Victor                38-05.25           11.71m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 1
================================================================================
         148-00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gross, David              12 Brockport            159-02.00 -NYS      48.51m 
  2 Coates, Jared             12 Honeoye Fall         139-02.00           42.41m 
  3 Balschmiter, Breiten      10 Newark               126-08.00           38.60m 
  4 Demmer, Andrew            12 Batavia              124-08.00           37.99m 
  5 Richardson, Jason         12 Victor               120-08.00           36.77m 
  6 Murphy, Devon             12 Victor               114-09.00           34.97m 
  7 Robertson, Theo           12 Edison Tech          105-02.00           32.05m 
 -- Aldridge, Terran          10 Greece Olymp              FOUL                  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            11 McQuaid Jesu             15.05   1    843
  2 Matthews, Justin          11 Fairport                 15.16   2    830
  3 Addison, Jordan           12 West Irondeq             15.80   2    755
  4 Shaffer, Jeff             12 Fairport                 16.03   1    729
  5 Stevenson, Alex           11 Gates-Chili              16.33   2    696
  6 Cannon, Peter             10 Honeoye Fall             16.89   1    636
  7 Napier, Nishawn           11 Wilson Magne             16.98   1    626
  8 Wight, Ryan               12 Webster Thom             17.08   2    616
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            11 McQuaid Jesu             6.54m   21-05.50    707
  2 Addison, Jordan           12 West Irondeq             6.22m   20-05.00    635
  3 Shaffer, Jeff             12 Fairport                 5.71m   18-09.00    525
  4 Matthews, Justin          11 Fairport                 5.64m   18-06.00    510
  5 Napier, Nishawn           11 Wilson Magne             5.48m   17-11.75    477
  6 Wight, Ryan               12 Webster Thom             5.33m   17-06.00    447
  7 Cannon, Peter             10 Honeoye Fall             5.02m   16-05.75    386
 -- Stevenson, Alex           11 Gates-Chili               FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Justin          11 Fairport                12.35m   40-06.25    628
  2 Bell, Tomarris            11 McQuaid Jesu            11.79m   38-08.25    594
  3 Addison, Jordan           12 West Irondeq            11.46m   37-07.25    574
  4 Cannon, Peter             10 Honeoye Fall            10.69m   35-01.00    527
  5 Shaffer, Jeff             12 Fairport                10.64m   34-11.00    524
  6 Wight, Ryan               12 Webster Thom             9.78m   32-01.00    472
 -- Napier, Nishawn           11 Wilson Magne                DQ            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
================================================================================
           3100  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            11 McQuaid Jesu           2144.00                  
  2 Matthews, Justin          11 Fairport               1968.00                  
  3 Addison, Jordan           12 West Irondeq           1964.00                  
  4 Shaffer, Jeff             12 Fairport               1778.00                  
  5 Cannon, Peter             10 Honeoye Fall           1549.00                  
  6 Wight, Ryan               12 Webster Thom           1535.00                  
  7 Napier, Nishawn           11 Wilson Magne           1103.00                  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 2
===================================================================================
          10.94  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCloud, Andre            11 Bath-Haverli             10.90Q-NYS              2 
  2 Whitlock, Bryan           10 SOTA                     11.35Q                  1 
  3 Webb, Steven              10 Dundee                   11.18q                  2 
  4 Robertson, Will           11 Williamson               11.40q                  1 
  5 Meyer, Chris               9 Letchworth               11.48                   2 
  6 Daniels, Tyshawn          12 John Marshal             11.50                   2 
  7 Poole, Anthony            11 Bolivar-Rich             11.60                   1 
  8 Shardlow, Justin          12 Alfred-Almon             11.85                   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash mixed Div 2
================================================================================
          10.94  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McCloud, Andre            11 Bath-Haverli             10.94 -NYS             
  2 Webb, Steven              10 Dundee                   11.27                  
  3 Whitlock, Bryan           10 SOTA                     11.34                  
  4 Robertson, Will           11 Williamson               11.63                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================================
          22.54  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCloud, Andre            11 Bath-Haverli             22.11q-NYS             
  2 Webb, Steven              10 Dundee                   22.28q-NYS             
  3 Whitlock, Bryan           10 SOTA                     22.95q                 
  4 Amidon, Zach              12 Canisteo-Gre             22.98q                 
  5 Johnson, Dre              10 John Marshal             23.38                  
  6 Vieux, Jumoke             11 Charlotte                23.47                  
  7 Shardlow, Justin          12 Alfred-Almon             23.75                  
  8 Nichols, Jordan           12 Bath-Haverli             24.21                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================================
          50.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Steensma, Aaron           12 Marion                   50.94                  
  2 Haintz, Matt              12 Midlakes                 51.98                  
  3 Higgins, Dominic          12 John Marshal             52.38                  
  4 Garrett, Josh             12 Pavilion                 52.56                  
  5 Krantz, Patrick           10 Pembroke                 53.42                  
  6 Barber, Jermaine          10 Sodus                    54.07                  
  7 Piazza, Nick              12 LeRoy                    54.81                  
  8 schierer, Philip          11 Fillmore                 56.19                  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run mixed Div 2
================================================================================
        1:57.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Caccamise, Christian      12 Alexander              1:56.96 -NYS             
  2 Hoven, Aaron              11 Midlakes               1:59.18                  
  3 McAneney, Joe             12 Hornell                2:00.59                  
  4 Chester, Carey            11 Alfred-Almon           2:00.69                  
  5 Bates, Justin             12 Marcus Whitm           2:03.79                  
  6 Cotton, Colby             12 Canisteo-Gre           2:04.30                  
  7 Flower, Andy              12 Red Jacket             2:04.81                  
  8 Hamilton, Ryan            10 Bath-Haverli           2:07.86                  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run mixed Div 2
================================================================================
        4:24.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Breen, Pat                12 Palmyra-Mace           4:25.77                  
  2 Dinan, Brian              10 Geneva                 4:28.62                  
  3 Dinan, Ethan              10 Geneva                 4:36.69                  
  4 Owlett, Matt              12 Alfred-Almon           4:40.65                  
  5 Moag, Austin              12 Pavilion               4:41.44                  
  6 McLaughlin, Justin        12 Wellsville             4:42.96                  
  7 Milcarek, Ryan            12 Warsaw                 4:49.22                  
  8 Lapressi, Colby           10 Geneva                 4:52.73                  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run -mixed Div 2
================================================================================
        9:35.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Merritt, Jordan           11 Penn Yan               9:45.19                  
  2 Dinan, Brian              10 Geneva                10:23.50                  
  3 Johnson, Frank            11 Letchworth            10:24.52                  
  4 Campbell, Nick            11 Avon                  10:34.00                  
  5 Ringsmuth, Stephan        12 Dundee                10:36.01                  
  6 Pitcher, Mike              9 Hornell               10:48.55                  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================================
          15.04  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robertson, Will           11 Williamson               14.85q-NYS             
  2 Skawienski, Brandon       12 Attica                   15.59q                 
  3 Davis, Curtice            11 Geneva                   16.02q                 
  4 Pfaff, Chris               9 Arkport                  16.21q                 
  5 Johnson, Ted              12 Pavilion                 16.22                  
  6 Ainsworth, Ryan           10 Bath-Haverli             16.36                  
  7 Russell, mike             12 South Seneca             16.40                  
  8 Meier, Chris               9 Dundee                   17.58                  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles mixed Div 2
================================================================================
          15.04  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robertson, Will           11 Williamson               14.68 -NYS             
  2 Skawienski, Brandon       12 Attica                   15.64                  
  3 Davis, Curtice            11 Geneva                   15.85                  
  4 Pace, Christian           11 Wellsville               16.13                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================================
          56.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Skidmore, Devon           12 Alexander                54.39 -NYS             
  2 Amidon, Zach              12 Canisteo-Gre             55.57 -NYS             
  3 Davis, Curtice            11 Geneva                   56.42                  
  4 Johnson, Ted              12 Pavilion                 57.87                  
  5 dieterle, cody            11 Oakfield-Ala             58.89                  
  6 Torkaman, Nathan          11 Alfred-Almon             59.02                  
  7 Van Laeken, Dave          10 Palmyra-Mace             59.28                  
  8 Russell, mike             12 South Seneca             59.88                  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase mixed Div 2
================================================================================
        9:50.24  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hine, Steve               12 Dansville             10:17.23                  
  2 grazioplene, kevin        11 Oakfield-Ala          10:24.74                  
  3 Havelin, Zach             12 Mynderse Aca          10:40.23                  
  4 Armstrong, Sam            10 Bath-Haverli          10:40.78                  
  5 Gowiski, Brian            12 Arkport               10:41.57                  
  6 Richardson, Justin        11 Pavilion              10:59.55                  
  7 Richardson, Nick          12 Alexander             11:01.16                  
  8 Strickland, Ben           11 Geneseo               11:40.55                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================================
          43.04  -NYS
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 John Marshall                                         43.25                  
  2 Dundee                                                44.32                  
  3 Charlotte                                             44.55                  
  4 Alexander                                             45.00                  
  5 Wellsville                                            45.67                  
  6 Hornell                                               45.78                  
  7 Alfred-Almond                                         46.61                  
 -- Lyons                                                    DQ                  
 
Boys High Jump mixed Div 2
================================================================================
        6-05.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Schenck, Justin           11 Dundee                 6-01.00            1.85m 
  2 Stearns, Trevor           12 Gananda                6-00.00            1.82m 
  3 Humphrey, Ian             12 LeRoy                 J6-00.00            1.82m 
  4 Griffin, Bradley          12 Charlotte              5-10.00            1.77m 
  5 Miller, Patrick           11 Bradford               5-08.00            1.72m 
  6 Thompson, Ryan            12 Campbell-Sav           5-06.00            1.67m 
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2
================================================================================
       22-00.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McCloud, Andre            11 Bath-Haverli          22-05.75 -NYS       6.85m 
  2 Vanderbrook, Shawn        11 Marion                22-02.50 -NYS       6.76m 
  3 Guy, Markis               11 Lyons                 21-07.50            6.59m 
  4 Kruppner, Ryan            11 Pavilion              20-05.25            6.22m 
  5 Gelsinger, Mickey         11 Warsaw                20-02.25            6.15m 
  6 Conable, Christian        10 Warsaw                19-10.50            6.05m 
  7 Shardlow, Justin          12 Alfred-Almon          19-09.00            6.01m 
  8 Hayes, Elijah             12 North Rose-W          19-06.50            5.95m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2
================================================================================
       51-00.00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Knapp, Josh               12 Alexander             46-07.75           14.21m 
  2 williams, chris           11 Oakfield-Ala          45-08.25           13.92m 
  3 Porter, Charles           12 Geneva                45-02.50           13.77m 
  4 Epps, Marcus              12 LeRoy                 44-08.25           13.62m 
  5 Nichols, Nate             12 Hornell               44-06.00           13.56m 
  6 Fox, Mark                 12 Dansville             43-03.50           13.19m 
  7 Rodas, Eric               12 North Rose-W          43-00.25           13.11m 
  8 Gardner, Josh             12 Bradford              42-06.00           12.95m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 2
================================================================================
         148-00  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Nate             12 Hornell              149-06.00 -NYS      45.56m 
  2 Fuentes, Jordan           12 Avon                 142-07.00           43.45m 
  3 Epps, Marcus              12 LeRoy                137-09.00           41.98m 
  4 Langworthy, Chayse        11 Bolivar-Rich        J137-09.00           41.98m 
  5 Hixson, Tyler              9 Red Jacket           125-03.00           38.17m 
  6 Fox, Mark                 12 Dansville            119-11.00           36.55m 
  7 Golish, Paul              12 Bolivar-Rich         118-03.00           36.04m 
  8 Cady, Lucas               11 Alfred-Almon         108-02.00           32.96m 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Mike            11 LeRoy                    15.83   1    752
  2 McGreevy, Tim             11 Alexander                16.60   2    667
  3 Wilson, Shawn             11 Mynderse Aca             16.83   2    642
  4 Skaliky, Mike             12 Lima Christi             17.17   1    607
  5 Owens, Brent              12 Letchworth               17.70   2    553
  6 Cornell, Josh             11 Wellsville               18.91   1    440
  7 Laurie, Trevor            11 Byr-Bergen Elba          18.95   2    437
  8 Silversmith, Tyler        11 Lyndonville              19.52   1    388
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Mike            11 LeRoy                    6.02m   19-09.00    591
  2 Owens, Brent              12 Letchworth               5.80m   19-00.50    544
  3 Cornell, Josh             11 Wellsville               5.64m   18-06.00    510
  4 McGreevy, Tim             11 Alexander                5.59m   18-04.25    500
  5 Skaliky, Mike             12 Lima Christi             5.54m   18-02.25    490
  6 Laurie, Trevor            11 Byr-Bergen Elba          5.47m   17-11.50    475
  7 Silversmith, Tyler        11 Lyndonville              5.27m   17-03.50    435
  8 Wilson, Shawn             11 Mynderse Aca             5.10m   16-08.75    402
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shawn             11 Mynderse Aca            14.83m   48-08.00    779
  2 Laurie, Trevor            11 Byr-Bergen Elba         12.44m   40-09.75    633
  3 Owens, Brent              12 Letchworth              12.18m   39-11.50    617
  4 Silversmith, Tyler        11 Lyndonville             10.95m   35-11.25    543
  5 Humphrey, Mike            11 LeRoy                   10.21m   33-06.00    498
  6 Skaliky, Mike             12 Lima Christi             8.84m   29-00.00    416
  7 Cornell, Josh             11 Wellsville               8.43m   27-08.00    392
 -- McGreevy, Tim             11 Alexander                   DQ            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
================================================================================
           3100  -NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Mike            11 LeRoy                  1841.00                  
  2 Wilson, Shawn             11 Mynderse Aca           1823.00                  
  3 Owens, Brent              12 Letchworth             1714.00                  
  4 Laurie, Trevor            11 Byr-Bergen Elba        1545.00                  
  5 Skaliky, Mike             12 Lima Christi           1513.00                  
  6 Silversmith, Tyler        11 Lyndonville            1366.00                  
  7 Cornell, Josh             11 Wellsville             1342.00                  
  8 McGreevy, Tim             11 Alexander              1167.00