Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/10/2008 10:40 PM
                        Marion Invitational - 5/9/2008                         
                                  Marion  HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hercules, Crystal         11 Rush-Henriet             12.91   3   10  
  2 McDaniels, Jasmine        12 Victor                   13.01   3    8  
  3 Richardson, Dominique     12 Rush-Henriet             13.31   3    6  
  4 Nash, Shatier             11 Sodus                    13.44   3    4  
  5 Teglash, Kelsey            9 Penfield                 13.68   3    2  
  6 Kenney, Sara              12 Geneseo                  13.79   3    1  
  7 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                    13.87   2 
  8 Bowman, Roxanne           11 Williamson               13.91   2 
  9 Frate, Meghan             12 Webster Schr             13.95   3 
 10 Dittmar, Nadine           12 Newark                   13.98   2 
 11 Wolcott, Rachel            9 Victor                   14.08   2 
 12 Peters, Macenzie           9 Williamson               14.09   2 
 13 Greenlee, Sara            12 Penfield                 14.28   3 
 14 Sharpstene, Danielle       9 Marion                   14.40   1 
 15 Miller, Allison           10 Newark                   14.47   1 
 16 Carr, Karissa             10 Marion                   14.50   1 
 17 Currington, Markicya       9 Lyons                    14.52   1 
 18 Raeman, Erin              12 Midlakes                 14.53   2 
 19 Vanderbrook, Samantha     12 Midlakes                 14.54   2 
 20 Colon, Jessica            10 Sodus                    14.76   2 
 21 Frazier, Teghan            8 Geneseo                  14.85   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McDaniels, Jasmine        12 Victor                   26.93   3   10  
  2 Stanley, Lela              9 Rush-Henriet             27.45   3    8  
  3 Burns, Auriel             10 Rush-Henriet             27.58   3    6  
  4 Everdyke, Brooke          11 Newark                   27.75   3    4  
  5 Scott, Emma                9 Geneseo                  28.33   2    2  
  6 Teglash, Kelsey            9 Penfield                 28.39   3    1  
  7 Nash, Shatier             11 Sodus                    28.95   3 
  8 Wolcott, Rachel            9 Victor                   29.02   3 
  9 Bowman, Roxanne           11 Williamson               29.17   2 
 10 Batista, Bania            10 Geneseo                  29.48   2 
 11 Turner, Melissa           11 Williamson               29.54   2 
 12 Sharpstene, Danielle       9 Marion                   30.06   1 
 13 Phillips, Dana            10 Lyndonville              30.13   2 
 14 Carr, Karissa             10 Marion                   30.34   2 
 15 Currington, Markicya       9 Lyons                    30.49   1 
 16 Currington, Lakrisa       10 Lyons                    30.86   1 
 17 Colon, Jessica            10 Sodus                    30.92   1 
 18 Raeman, Erin              12 Midlakes                 30.96   2 
 19 Hrovat, Taylor            11 Lyndonville              31.05   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Varble, Jamie             12 Rush-Henriet           1:00.89   3   10  
  2 Everdyke, Brooke          11 Newark                 1:02.33   3    8  
  3 Lyons, Chelsea            12 Webster Schr           1:04.14   3    6  
  4 Scott, Emma                9 Geneseo                1:04.25   2    4  
  5 Hult, Caitlin             12 Penfield               1:05.21   3    2  
  6 Fillmore, Kaylee           9 Sodus                  1:05.58   3    1  
  7 Phillips, Dana            10 Lyndonville            1:06.20   3 
  8 Haslinger, Lauren          9 Victor                 1:06.62   2 
  9 Batista, Bania            10 Geneseo                1:06.90   2 
 10 Sharpstene, Danielle       9 Marion                 1:08.79   2 
 11 McGrath, Martha           10 Victor                 1:09.06   2 
 12 Putman, Ashley             9 Newark                 1:09.88   2 
 13 Carr, Karissa             10 Marion                 1:10.60   2 
 14 Currington, Lakrisa       10 Lyons                  1:11.82   1 
 15 Richards, Tabitha         10 Midlakes               1:13.70   1 
 16 Bogart, Corrin             8 Williamson             1:16.62   1 
 17 Wren, Sierra               9 Sodus                  1:21.90   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DiMarino, Cassie          12 Rush-Henriet           2:18.92    10  
  2 Thielges, Jena            12 Geneseo                2:25.53     8  
  3 Varble, Laura             12 Rush-Henriet           2:26.16     6  
  4 Quinn, Zarah              10 Rush-Henriet           2:28.09     4  
  5 Weidman, Jillian          12 Penfield               2:29.42     2  
  6 Scott, Ashley             10 Marion                 2:30.55     1  
  7 Hymen, Brianna            10 Newark                 2:32.06  
  8 Hamilton, Ellie           11 Victor                 2:32.47  
  9 Lyons, Chelsea            12 Webster Schr           2:36.83  
 10 Williams, Taylor          10 Victor                 2:37.77  
 11 Bourcy, Alexandra          9 Penfield               2:38.50  
 12 Vitalone, Danielle        10 Williamson             2:38.80  
 13 Boss, Jackie              11 Marion                 2:42.85  
 14 Rinaldo, Emily             9 Midlakes               2:43.35  
 15 Gregor, Laura             12 Penfield               2:44.14  
 16 Mooney, Allison            9 Geneseo                2:44.96  
 17 Fitzpatrick, Julie         9 Geneseo                2:44.98  
 18 Gobourne, Shay             9 Sodus                  2:46.04  
 19 Cervantes, Blanca         11 Williamson             2:48.79  
 20 Bailey, Laura             10 Sodus                  2:52.74  
 21 Harding, Riley             9 Lyons                  2:53.00  
 22 Baker, Charity             9 Williamson             3:03.58  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schinski, Liz             10 Geneseo                4:55.71    10  
  2 Robinson, Jodi            10 Rush-Henriet           5:01.79     8  
  3 Scott, Ashley             10 Marion                 5:07.05     6  
  4 Wilck, Cara               11 Newark                 5:11.03     4  
  5 Gibson, Molly             10 Newark                 5:17.09     2  
  6 Williams, Taylor          10 Victor                 5:31.18     1  
  7 Bradley, Megan             9 Penfield               5:37.45  
  8 Peffley, Sarah             9 Penfield               5:39.71  
  9 Beman, Kate               10 Lyons                  5:45.86  
 10 Holleran, Claire           9 Penfield               5:45.92  
 11 Young, Chelsea            11 Williamson             5:48.60  
 12 Burczak, Christy          10 Rush-Henriet           5:49.16  
 13 Bogart, Natalli            9 Williamson             5:52.53  
 14 Rinaldo, Emily             9 Midlakes               5:54.90  
 15 Feller, Rebekah           11 Lyndonville            6:01.02  
 16 McMahon, Clare            12 Webster Schr           6:03.42  
 17 Vay, Jessica              11 Rush-Henriet           6:05.52  
 18 Duffy, Brittany            9 Marion                 6:06.36  
 19 May, Allie                10 Geneseo                6:14.87  
 20 Ameele, Heather            9 Williamson             6:15.63  
 21 Harmer, Kelsey             9 Geneseo                6:19.23  
 22 Weisbond, Jackie          12 Sodus                  6:33.08  
 23 Walters, Erika            12 Sodus                  6:51.54  
 24 Curtis, Amber             11 Sodus                  7:10.69  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zoyhofski, Rachel         11 Rush-Henriet          10:55.92    10  
  2 Mantilla, Leila            8 Penfield              11:12.29     8  
  3 Belkhir, Imaan            11 Victor                11:19.69     6  
  4 Cronmiller, Kristen       10 Rush-Henriet          11:29.27     4  
  5 Ingram, Melissa            9 Rush-Henriet          11:29.42     2  
  6 Ratcliffe, Kaycee         10 Penfield              12:01.73     1  
  7 Bartosiewicz, Blair        8 Penfield              12:16.61  
  8 Gee, Alissa               11 Lyndonville           12:29.72  
  9 Beman, Kate               10 Lyons                 12:32.55  
 10 Duffy, Brittany            9 Marion                12:34.42  
 11 Muster, Natalie           11 Marion                13:12.12  
 12 Gambino, Rachel           10 Geneseo               13:42.25  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Sharlyn          11 Victor                   15.78   2   10  
  2 Frost, Rachel             10 Geneseo                  16.16   2    8  
  3 Kenney, Sara              12 Geneseo                  16.72   2    6  
  4 Neels, Casey              12 Webster Schr             17.20   2    4  
  5 Blazey, Devon              9 Victor                   17.70   2    2  
  6 Rock, Lindsay             12 Webster Schr             18.07   1    1  
  7 Salamone, Logan            8 Marion                   18.17   2 
  8 Fillmore, Kaylee           9 Sodus                    18.42   1 
  9 Hrovat, Taylor            11 Lyndonville              18.45   2 
 10 Lancanski, Ivana           8 Penfield                 18.65   2 
 11 Nguyen, Denise            10 Rush-Henriet             18.91   1 
 12 Raeman, Erin              12 Midlakes                 19.32   1 
 13 Greenwood, Joelle          9 Sodus                    20.10   1 
 14 Hance, Kristin            11 Marion                   20.40   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lancanski, Ivana           8 Penfield               1:09.09   2   10  
  2 Wade, Taryn               12 Victor                 1:09.25   2    8  
  3 Howe, Samantha            12 Penfield               1:12.51   2    6  
  4 Damick, Jen               11 Newark                 1:13.59   2    4  
  5 Blazey, Devon              9 Victor                 1:14.84   2    2  
  6 Pavone, Laura              9 Geneseo                1:15.04   2    1  
  7 Ingalls, Emily            10 Geneseo                1:15.59   2 
  8 Foley, Leah                9 Marion                 1:17.33   1 
  9 Rock, Lindsay             12 Webster Schr           1:19.82   2 
 10 Guelzow, Emily             9 Rush-Henriet           1:20.03   1 
 11 Blondell, Jessa            8 Marion                 1:21.69   1 
 12 Cline, Breana              9 Sodus                  1:30.30   1 
 -- Neels, Casey              12 Webster Schr                DQ   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zoyhofski, Rachel         11 Rush-Henriet           7:48.00    10  
  2 Coon, Colleen             11 Penfield               7:54.30     8  
  3 Wilck, Cara               11 Newark                 7:59.20     6  
  4 Jones, Lauren             10 Victor                 8:15.80     4  
  5 Howe, Samantha            12 Penfield               8:19.90     2  
  6 Greiner, Lizzie            8 Rush-Henriet           8:20.80     1  
  7 Irwin, Rebecca             9 Webster Schr           8:28.10  
  8 Boss, Jackie              11 Marion                 8:34.50  
  9 Peterson, Leah            12 Geneseo                8:43.50  
 10 Nothnagle, Maureen         9 Victor                 9:05.90  
 11 Phillips, Rachael         11 Lyndonville            9:52.80  
 12 Baker, Charity             9 Williamson            10:30.90  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                        51.43    10  
  2 Geneseo                                               52.62     8  
  3 Penfield                                              52.63     6  
  4 Victor                                                52.65     4  
  5 Newark                                                53.10     2  
  6 Williamson                                            55.20     1  
  7 Midlakes                                            1:02.19  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:04.34    10  
  2 Geneseo                                             4:16.55     8  
  3 Penfield                                            4:18.81     6  
  4 Victor                                              4:25.02     4  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor                                             10:17.70    10  
  2 Penfield                                           10:27.20     8  
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                     11:12.90     6  
  4 Williamson                                         11:19.20     4  
  5 Geneseo                                            11:45.60     2  
  6 Sodus                                              11:46.40     1  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frost, Rachel             10 Geneseo                4-10.00      1.47m   10  
  2 Frate, Meghan             12 Webster Schr           4-08.00      1.42m    8  
  3 Stokes, Keisha            12 Penfield              J4-08.00      1.42m    6  
  4 Varble, Laura             12 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00      1.37m    4  
  5 Wolcott, Rachel            9 Victor                J4-06.00      1.37m    0.7
  5 McGregor, Kristen         11 Midlakes              J4-06.00      1.37m    0.7
  5 Gilligan, Holly           12 Newark                J4-06.00      1.37m    0.7
  5 McGrath, Martha           10 Victor                J4-06.00      1.37m    0.7
  9 Blondell, Jessa            8 Marion                 4-03.00      1.29m 
  9 Root, Molly               10 Geneseo                4-03.00      1.29m 
 11 Williams, Summer           9 Rush-Henriet          J4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Hance, Sarah              11 Marion                 4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Gobourne, Shay             9 Sodus                  4-00.00      1.21m 
 12 Colon, Jessica            10 Sodus                  4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Abbott, Kaily             12 Geneseo                9-06.00      2.89m   10  
  2 Greenlee, Sara            12 Penfield               9-00.00      2.74m    8  
  3 Gilligan, Holly           12 Newark                 8-06.00      2.59m    6  
  4 Schwabe, Hannah           11 Webster Schr           8-00.00      2.43m    4  
  5 Vanderbrook, Samantha     12 Midlakes              J8-00.00      2.43m    2  
  6 Voll, Brittany            12 Rush-Henriet           7-06.00      2.28m    1  
  7 Kenney, Sara              12 Geneseo               J7-06.00      2.28m 
  8 Phillips, Jordan           8 Marion                 6-09.00      2.05m 
  8 Caswell, Kayleigh         11 Webster Schr           6-09.00      2.05m 
  8 Blazey, Devon              9 Victor                 6-09.00      2.05m 
  8 Stokes, Keisha            12 Penfield               6-09.00      2.05m 
 12 McGregor, Cortni          12 Midlakes               6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 Savage, Katrina           12 Lyons                  6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Hannan, Hayley            12 Williamson                  NH            
 -- Ameele, Hayley             9 Williamson                  NH            
 -- Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                       NH            
 -- Ramirez, Sharlyn          11 Victor                      NH            
 -- Molinari, Kirsten         10 Rush-Henriet                NH            
 -- Daniels, Amber            12 Sodus                       NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frate, Meghan             12 Webster Schr          16-02.50      4.94m   10  
  2 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                 15-06.50      4.73m    8  
  3 Arnaud, Rachel            10 Rush-Henriet          15-01.25      4.60m    6  
  4 Kohler, Leah              11 Webster Schr          14-10.75      4.54m    4  
  5 Dittmar, Nadine           12 Newark                14-06.00      4.41m    2  
  6 Ramirez, Sharlyn          11 Victor                14-05.25      4.40m    1  
  7 Chisi, Sibo                9 Penfield              14-04.25      4.37m 
  8 Nash, Shatier             11 Sodus                 14-03.00      4.34m 
  9 McGregor, Kristen         11 Midlakes              14-01.50      4.30m 
 10 Root, Molly               10 Geneseo               13-08.75      4.18m 
 11 Lariviere, Brittany       12 Victor                13-08.50      4.17m 
 12 Francis, Zanah             8 Rush-Henriet          12-11.75      3.95m 
 13 Salamone, Logan            8 Marion                12-11.00      3.93m 
 14 Frost, Rachel             10 Geneseo               12-08.50      3.87m 
 15 Bowman, Roxanne           11 Williamson            12-08.00      3.86m 
 16 Campbell, Alison           9 Marion                12-04.25      3.76m 
 17 Richards, Tabitha         10 Midlakes              12-00.50      3.67m 
 18 Turner, Melissa           11 Williamson            11-11.00      3.63m 
 19 Barth, Samantha           10 Sodus                 10-07.00      3.22m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frate, Meghan             12 Webster Schr          34-11.75     10.66m   10  
  2 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                 34-03.50     10.45m    8  
  3 Voll, Brittany            12 Rush-Henriet          32-08.50      9.96m    6  
  4 Keihl, Morgan              9 Geneseo               31-06.00      9.60m    4  
  5 Lariviere, Brittany       12 Victor                31-03.25      9.53m    2  
  6 Shuey, Alyssa             11 Victor                31-01.75      9.49m    1  
  7 Richardson, Dominique     12 Rush-Henriet          30-11.00      9.42m 
  8 Chisi, Sibo                9 Penfield              30-04.25      9.25m 
  9 McGregor, Kristen         11 Midlakes              29-07.50      9.02m 
 10 Campbell, Alison           9 Marion                29-03.75      8.93m 
 11 McGregor, Cortni          12 Midlakes              28-11.25      8.82m 
 12 Gilligan, Holly           12 Newark                28-11.00      8.81m 
 13 Salamone, Logan            8 Marion                28-08.50      8.75m 
 14 Gee, Alissa               11 Lyndonville           28-07.75      8.73m 
 15 Lagana, Kelsey            10 Geneseo               28-06.00      8.68m 
 16 Bailey, Laura             10 Sodus                 27-01.00      8.25m 
 17 Lergner, Carrie           11 Williamson            23-06.25      7.16m 
 18 Frawley, Gabrielle        10 Williamson            22-10.00      6.95m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kingston, Nikki           12 Geneseo               32-11.00     10.03m   10  
  2 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                32-08.50      9.96m    8  
  3 Oakes, Abigail            12 Lyndonville           32-03.00      9.82m    6  
  4 Comfort, kayleigh         12 Webster Schr          30-02.00      9.19m    4  
  5 Kohler, Leah              11 Webster Schr          29-11.00      9.11m    2  
  6 Muhlnickel, Julia         12 Geneseo               29-10.00      9.09m    1  
  7 Kemp, Mariah              10 Lyons                 29-08.50      9.05m 
  8 Kirsch, Jenny             10 Penfield              29-06.50      9.00m 
  9 Dean, Kyara               10 Williamson            29-04.00      8.94m 
 10 Hart, Jennifer            10 Sodus                 28-01.00      8.55m 
 11 Dennis, Tyneka            11 Marion                27-05.00      8.35m 
 11 Tucker, Shaquana           9 Lyons                 27-05.00      8.35m 
 13 Heath, Keri               12 Victor                27-02.00      8.28m 
 14 Brooks, Stacey            11 Newark                26-11.50      8.21m 
 15 Halstead, Anne            11 Lyndonville           25-07.50      7.81m 
 16 Morris, Alison            10 Marion                24-06.00      7.46m 
 17 Cervantes, Melissa        10 Williamson            23-06.00      7.16m 
 18 Curtis, Amber             11 Sodus                 21-09.00      6.62m 
 19 Kane, Jolynne             10 Midlakes              20-04.00      6.19m 
 20 Dellastua, Lauren         10 Rush-Henriet          19-04.00      5.89m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oakes, Abigail            12 Lyndonville              96-01     29.28m   10  
  2 Muhlnickel, Julia         12 Geneseo                  93-07     28.52m    8  
  3 Kingston, Nikki           12 Geneseo                  88-01     26.84m    6  
  4 Comfort, kayleigh         12 Webster Schr             86-06     26.36m    4  
  5 Kouzan, Jessica           10 Webster Schr             85-00     25.90m    2  
  6 Kirsch, Jenny             10 Penfield                 83-10     25.55m    1  
  7 Venoski, Brynna           11 Newark                   83-05     25.42m 
  8 Brooks, Stacey            11 Newark                   82-11     25.27m 
  9 Hart, Jennifer            10 Sodus                    81-11     24.96m 
 10 Dennis, Tyneka            11 Marion                   71-11     21.92m 
 11 Redder, Bethany           12 Williamson               71-06     21.79m 
 12 Ricciotti, Breanna        10 Marion                   70-08     21.53m 
 13 Heath, Keri               12 Victor                   69-00     21.03m 
 14 Tucker, Shaquana           9 Lyons                    68-10     20.98m 
 15 Cervantes, Melissa        10 Williamson               63-03     19.27m 
 16 Halstead, Anne            11 Lyndonville              62-01     18.92m 
 17 Dellastua, Lauren         10 Rush-Henriet             60-03     18.36m 
 18 Kemp, Mariah              10 Lyons                    53-10     16.40m 
 19 Kane, Jolynne             10 Midlakes                 52-11     16.12m 
 20 Maslona, Rachel           11 Sodus                    52-00     15.84m 
 -- Natrigo, DJ               10 Victor                      DQ            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oliver, Rebecca           11 Penfield               2:46.26   503  
  2 VanHoover, Crystal        11 Webster Schr           2:47.83   486  
  3 Blondell, Lea             10 Marion                 2:50.80   455  
  4 Feller, Miranda            9 Lyndonville            2:50.99   453  
  5 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                  2:53.06   432  
  6 Maloney, Liz              10 Midlakes               2:55.52   408  
  7 Macauley, Kaitlyn         10 Newark                 2:56.94   394  
  8 White, Katelyn            12 Williamson             3:01.05   355  
  9 Cole, Jillian             12 Rush-Henriet           3:16.00   231  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                    16.50   1  654  
  2 VanHoover, Crystal        11 Webster Schr             16.90   1  608  
  3 Cole, Jillian             12 Rush-Henriet             17.90   2  499  
  4 Blondell, Lea             10 Marion                   18.10   2  478  
  5 Macauley, Kaitlyn         10 Newark                   18.40   1  448  
  6 Maloney, Liz              10 Midlakes                 19.60   2  336  
  7 Mackey, Steph             10 Geneseo                  19.70   1  328  
  8 Feller, Miranda            9 Lyndonville              20.40   1  270  
  9 White, Katelyn            12 Williamson               22.10   2  151  
 -- Oliver, Rebecca           11 Penfield                    DQ   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                    1.50m    4-11.00  621  
  2 Macauley, Kaitlyn         10 Newark                   1.35m    4-05.00  460  
  2 White, Katelyn            12 Williamson               1.35m    4-05.00  460  
  2 Cole, Jillian             12 Rush-Henriet             1.35m    4-05.00  460  
  2 VanHoover, Crystal        11 Webster Schr             1.35m    4-05.00  460  
  6 Blondell, Lea             10 Marion                   1.25m    4-01.25  359  
  6 Feller, Miranda            9 Lyndonville              1.25m    4-01.25  359  
  8 Mackey, Steph             10 Geneseo                  1.20m    3-11.25  312  
  8 Oliver, Rebecca           11 Penfield                 1.20m    3-11.25  312  
 10 Maloney, Liz              10 Midlakes                 1.15m    3-09.25  266  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanHoover, Crystal        11 Webster Schr             4.33m   14-02.50  386  
  1 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                    4.33m   14-02.50  386  
  3 Mackey, Steph             10 Geneseo                  4.10m   13-05.50  331  
  4 Maloney, Liz              10 Midlakes                 4.07m   13-04.25  324  
  5 Blondell, Lea             10 Marion                   4.05m   13-03.50  319  
  6 White, Katelyn            12 Williamson               3.99m   13-01.25  306  
  7 Macauley, Kaitlyn         10 Newark                   3.58m   11-09.00  216  
  8 Oliver, Rebecca           11 Penfield                 3.51m   11-06.25  202  
  9 Feller, Miranda            9 Lyndonville              3.42m   11-02.75  184  
 10 Cole, Jillian             12 Rush-Henriet             3.06m   10-00.50  117  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                    8.30m   27-02.75  419  
  2 White, Katelyn            12 Williamson               8.24m   27-00.50  415  
  3 Blondell, Lea             10 Marion                   7.89m   25-10.75  392  
  4 Cole, Jillian             12 Rush-Henriet             7.82m   25-08.00  388  
  5 Feller, Miranda            9 Lyndonville              7.59m   24-11.00  373  
  6 Macauley, Kaitlyn         10 Newark                   6.92m   22-08.50  330  
  7 VanHoover, Crystal        11 Webster Schr             6.62m   21-08.75  311  
  8 Maloney, Liz              10 Midlakes                 5.85m   19-02.50  262  
  9 Oliver, Rebecca           11 Penfield                 5.61m   18-05.00  247  
 10 Mackey, Steph             10 Geneseo                  5.59m   18-04.25  245  
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                     2512    10  
  2 VanHoover, Crystal        11 Webster Schr              2251     8  
  3 Blondell, Lea             10 Marion                    2003     6  
  4 Macauley, Kaitlyn         10 Newark                    1848     4  
  5 Cole, Jillian             12 Rush-Henriet              1695     2  
  6 White, Katelyn            12 Williamson                1687     1  
  7 Feller, Miranda            9 Lyndonville               1639  
  8 Maloney, Liz              10 Midlakes                  1596  
  9 Oliver, Rebecca           11 Penfield                  1264