Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/17/2008 05:06 PM
                     Royal Comet Invitational - 5/17/2008                      
                           Rush-Henrietta Sperry HS                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 12.28  2001        Kela Jackson, Wilson Magnet                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brianna Cromartie         11 Aquinas Inst             12.30   6 
  2 Sametra Kelly             11 Edison Tech              12.31   5 
  3 Nicole Castilloux         11 West Seneca              12.45   6 
  4 Armani Moore               9 Liverpool                12.80   3 
  5 Crystal Hercules          11 Rush-Henriet             12.85   6 
  6 Jillian O'Brien           12 West Seneca              13.07   6 
  7 Marikka Joseph            11 Hilton                   13.20   6 
  8 Jasmine Poles             10 LeRoy                    13.24   6 
  9 Carniesha Henry           10 Hilton                   13.25   6 
 10 Taylor Antinore            9 Alexander                13.34   5 
 11 Elyssa Place              10 Aquinas Inst             13.38   5 
 12 Daiquana Coles             9 Brockport                13.46   5 
 13 Danielle King             11 Edison Tech              13.47   5 
 14 Dominique Richardson      12 Rush-Henriet             13.49   4 
 15 Cara Scalisi              11 Liverpool                13.55   4 
 16 Pam Breedlove             11 East                     13.57   5 
 17 Sashay Wallace             9 Churchville-             13.62   3 
 18 Emily Vonschondorf        11 Webster Thom             13.66   4 
 19 Kaitlyn Wiess             10 JFK                      13.79   4 
 20 Sidney Flint               9 Alexander                13.87   4 
 21 Jill Fitzner              10 immaculata a             13.93   5 
 22 Lisa Rae Zoldos           10 immaculata a             14.00   5 
 23 Taylor Richie              8 Pittsford Me             14.07   3 
 24 Chelsea Vallone           11 Webster Thom             14.23   3 
 25 Essence Taylor            11 W. Irondequo             14.24   2 
 26 Mavis Carson              10 Wilson Magne             14.28   3 
 27 Maria DeFilippo            9 Brighton                 14.33   1 
 28 Chelsea Davis             10 Brockport                14.42   2 
 29 Lauren Burhans            10 Byron-Bergen             14.74   2 
 30 Julie Marshall            10 Byron-Bergen             14.77   2 
 31 Clarissa Myszka           11 Olean                    14.78   2 
 32 Morgan Wehrle              9 Greece Olymp             14.80   1 
 33 Jasmine Cooper             9 Bishop Kearn             14.98   2 
 34 Adriana Satcher           12 JFK                      15.01   3 
 35 Colleen Casey              9 Bishop Kearn             16.57   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 25.43  2003        Quante Harris, Edison Tech                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brianna Cromartie         11 Aquinas Inst             25.23#  6 
  2 Sametra Kelly             11 Edison Tech              25.59   6 
  3 Sharisse Gaskin           11 East                     26.59   6 
  4 Hannah Anthes              9 Liverpool                26.92   6 
  5 Lela Stanley               9 Rush-Henriet             26.97   6 
  6 Jasmine Poles             10 LeRoy                    27.25   6 
  7 Carniesha Henry           10 Hilton                   27.99   5 
  8 Kiersten Deuel            11 Pittsford Me             28.02   5 
  9 Danielle King             11 Edison Tech              28.06   6 
 10 Kelsey Randall            12 West Seneca              28.07   5 
 11 Jazmine Barnes            10 East                     28.36   5 
 12 DeAnna Brooks             11 Pittsford Me             28.46   3 
 13 Taylor Antinore            9 Alexander                28.59   5 
 14 Gaby Sharp                 9 Webster Thom             28.72   3 
 15 Connie Torres              8 Liverpool                28.78   4 
 16 Paige Ware                10 Gates-Chili              28.85   3 
 17 Erica Garwood             11 W. Irondequo             29.09   5 
 18 Katie Lautner             11 Hilton                   29.14   3 
 19 Daiquana Coles             9 Brockport                29.29   3 
 20 Jade Hlywa                 9 Wilson Magne             29.57   4 
 21 Rhonda Wilson             11 W. Irondequo             29.89   2 
 22 Akilla Coleman             9 Gates-Chili              30.00   4 
 23 Patricia Banahene          9 Brighton                 30.02   4 
 24 Tiffany McMullen           9 JFK                      30.34   1 
 25 Chelsea Davis             10 Brockport                30.38   2 
 26 Daniela Farruggia         11 West Seneca              30.39   2 
 27 Erin Slocum               12 Bishop Kearn             30.54   1 
 28 Julie Marshall            10 Byron-Bergen             30.74   4 
 29 Alexis Perez              10 immaculata a             31.13   2 
 30 Sharnita Lovette          11 Wilson Magne             31.18   2 
 31 Lauren Burhans            10 Byron-Bergen             31.24   4 
 32 Krissy Wojtusiak          10 JFK                      35.02   2 
 33 Ashley Haisch              9 Bishop Kearn             36.85   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 58.58  2004        Natasha Chance, East High                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brianna Cromartie         11 Aquinas Inst             57.49#  5 
  2 Sharisse Gaskin           11 East                     59.77   5 
  3 Jamie Varble              12 Rush-Henriet           1:00.23   5 
  4 Jasmine Poles             10 LeRoy                  1:00.51   5 
  5 Erica Garwood             11 W. Irondequo           1:01.61   5 
  6 Jane Thomas               10 Pittsford Me           1:02.29   4 
  7 Kristin Miga              12 immaculata a           1:03.15   5 
  8 Katie Lautner             11 Hilton                 1:03.16   5 
  9 Shavonna Hinton            9 Webster Thom           1:03.24   4 
 10 Kylie Ryan                 8 Pittsford Me           1:03.28   5 
 11 Natalie Schichtel          9 immaculata a           1:03.69   4 
 12 Chelsea Frearson          10 Hilton                 1:03.84   3 
 13 Kelsey Travers             9 West Seneca            1:03.91   3 
 14 Chrissy Scalisi           11 Liverpool              1:04.75   4 
 15 Taliba Timothy            10 Brighton               1:05.34   3 
 16 Toni Snead                11 Edison Tech            1:05.61   2 
 17 Todne Crowe               11 Byron-Bergen           1:05.78   3 
 18 Taylor Vanderkooi          9 Rush-Henriet           1:05.87   2 
 19 Allyssa Hinkson           12 Alexander              1:05.94   4 
 20 Ashley Warren             12 Liverpool              1:06.15   4 
 21 Katie Newton              11 Byron-Bergen           1:06.23   2 
 22 Shakeela Williams         12 Brighton               1:06.42   2 
 23 Daschelle Clark           11 East                   1:08.25   2 
 24 Julia Pettys               8 Alexander              1:08.60   3 
 25 Denise Brucz              12 JFK                    1:09.32   1 
 26 Rachel Lowry              12 Olean                  1:09.77   3 
 27 Victoria Minorczyk        10 JFK                    1:09.96   1 
 28 Juliana Zschoche          12 Bishop Kearn           1:20.97   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 2:21.24  2002        Kate Kohout, Clarence                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trina Bills               10 Liverpool              2:18.94# 
  2 Asia Henry                11 Wilson Magne           2:19.04# 
  3 Cassie DiMarino           12 Rush-Henriet           2:23.25  
  4 Laura Varble              12 Rush-Henriet           2:26.80  
  5 Emily Sullivan            11 West Seneca            2:27.06  
  6 Shaylyn Tuite              9 Pittsford Me           2:27.46  
  7 Tara Murphy               10 Wilson Magne           2:28.70  
  8 Ariel Shoemaker           11 Olean                  2:31.20  
  9 Amanda Cocchiara           9 Hilton                 2:31.28  
 10 Todne Crowe               11 Byron-Bergen           2:31.48  
 11 Molly Halpin               9 Webster Thom           2:31.57  
 12 Katie Lohrman             11 Webster Thom           2:32.13  
 13 Kristin Miga              12 immaculata a           2:35.09  
 14 Danielle Bessette         10 Pittsford Me           2:35.53  
 15 Bridget Kruszka           11 immaculata a           2:36.45  
 16 Naomi Bloomingdale        12 Liverpool              2:38.36  
 17 Brielle Salandy           10 East                   2:41.03  
 18 Brianna Wright            11 Olean                  2:43.20  
 19 Rachel Crocetti            9 Hilton                 2:44.67  
 20 Jackie Cintron            11 West Seneca            2:44.78  
 21 Erin Sargent               9 Brockport              2:45.94  
 22 Kristen Guarino            9 Byron-Bergen           2:47.60  
 23 Alyssa Tyson              11 Edison Tech            2:56.91  
 24 Sofia McArthur            11 Edison Tech            3:04.73  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 4:58.61  2001        Mary Stoughton, Brockport                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melissa Wassink           12 Gates-Chili            5:11.72  
  2 Jordan Gibbons            12 West Seneca            5:16.16  
  3 Kaley Johnson             11 Byron-Bergen           5:16.33  
  4 Melissa Ingram             9 Rush-Henriet           5:17.66  
  5 Amanda Zeilonka           11 Alexander              5:18.05  
  6 Chelsea Needham            9 West Seneca            5:21.20  
  7 Jennifer Fasciano         12 Greece Athen           5:22.15  
  8 Moriah Orwat              11 JFK                    5:26.76  
  9 Jessi Putnam               9 Webster Thom           5:34.53  
 10 Sophie Breed              10 Liverpool              5:36.21  
 11 Melissa Mazzo              9 Webster Thom           5:41.81  
 12 Sarah Bangs                8 W. Irondequo           5:42.11  
 13 Brianna Worthington       10 Byron-Bergen           5:47.81  
 14 Maggie Matthews            9 LeRoy                  5:49.54  
 15 Emily Mulherin            12 Olean                  5:49.66  
 16 Amanda Zanghi             11 JFK                    5:50.73  
 17 Alison Anson               9 Wilson Magne           5:51.43  
 18 Gabby Leo                  9 immaculata a           5:52.55  
 19 Meghan Leusch             11 W. Irondequo           5:53.91  
 20 Chelsea Haag              10 Brockport              5:55.22  
 21 Sarah Talbot              10 Aquinas Inst           6:02.39  
 22 Lindsey Ogden             11 Bishop Kearn           6:02.44  
 23 Kim Vetter                12 immaculata a           6:14.36  
 24 Alyssa Tyson              11 Edison Tech            6:48.67  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run "TANSKI"
================================================================
      Record: # 5:14.05  2004        Christine Wahl, Clarence                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Smith              12 Brighton               5:09.54# 
  2 Shelby Herman             12 Hilton                 5:10.56# 
  3 Amanda Cocchiara           9 Hilton                 5:17.19  
  4 Mindy Sawnor              11 Greece Athen           5:17.44  
  5 Shaylyn Tuite              9 Pittsford Me           5:17.71  
  6 Allie Hallock              8 Pittsford Me           5:19.79  
  7 Sarah Ritchie             11 Hilton                 5:24.22  
  8 Jodi Robinson             10 Rush-Henriet           5:26.03  
  9 Morgan Atkins              9 Pittsford Me           5:26.53  
 10 Zarah Quinn               10 Rush-Henriet           5:28.07  
 11 Miranda McConnell         11 Liverpool              5:28.78  
 12 Mary Aldridge             10 Brighton               5:29.85  
 13 Vicky Luongo               9 West Seneca            5:34.72  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 10:33.08  2004        Amanda Griggs, Hilton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Deming            10 Webster Thom          10:49.79  
  2 Rachel Zoyhofski          11 Rush-Henriet          10:53.41  
  3 Brigid Heenan             11 Liverpool             10:58.16  
  4 Amanda Zeilonka           11 Alexander             11:11.18  
  5 Krista Roncone             8 Pittsford Me          11:16.93  
  6 Lindsay Crocetti          11 Hilton                11:23.38  
  7 Kelsie Tangelder          10 West Seneca           11:35.53  
  8 Anna Bower                11 Pittsford Me          11:36.68  
  9 Lesley Bowers             10 Liverpool             11:38.35  
 10 Kristen Campbell          11 Hilton                11:41.76  
 11 Kristen Cronmiller        10 Rush-Henriet          11:44.42  
 12 Christina Smith           11 Webster Thom          11:52.63  
 13 Andrea Sirotenko          10 Brighton              12:16.81  
 14 Leigh Clayton             11 Byron-Bergen          12:36.23  
 15 Kimberly Wojcik           12 West Seneca           12:43.47  
 16 Audrey Rosenburgh         10 Brighton              12:50.12  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 15.74  2005        Natasha Chance, East High                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Janeeka Benson            12 Liverpool                15.62#  5 
  2 Marikka Joseph            11 Hilton                   15.89   5 
  3 Paige Wray                12 Hilton                   16.27   5 
  4 Jessica Walker            12 Aquinas Inst             16.42   5 
  5 Kate Steblenko            11 Brighton                 16.87   4 
  6 Doriean Broady            10 Wilson Magne             17.02   5 
  7 Jeannie Galbraith         10 Brockport                17.12   4 
  8 Karlee Oehlbeck           12 Gates-Chili              17.30   5 
  9 Jazmine Barnes            10 East                     17.57   5 
 10 Taylor Eike               11 W. Irondequo             17.59   4 
 11 Emmese Daniels            12 Pittsford Me             17.81   3 
 12 Jodie Skidmore            10 Alexander                17.96   3 
 13 Tessa Hatch               11 Brighton                 17.97   4 
 14 Courtne Aldrich           12 Alexander                18.09   4 
 15 Chelsi Clark              11 Byron-Bergen             18.35   3 
 16 Summer Sawaya              9 Olean                    18.46   3 
 17 Jessica Bork               9 JFK                      18.75   2 
 18 Stacie Odrobina           10 West Seneca              18.90   3 
 19 Megan Earle                9 Liverpool                19.14   2 
 20 Erinn Winner               9 Brockport                19.18   4 
 21 Elizabeth Chamberlain     10 Webster Thom             19.31   2 
 22 Bethany Swartzmeyer       10 JFK                      19.58   2 
 23 Denise Nguyen             10 Rush-Henriet             19.66   2 
 24 Kaya Rucci                10 West Seneca              20.08   3 
 25 Sarah Plain                9 Pittsford Me             20.41   1 
 26 Katie Cumbo               12 Churchville-             20.88   5 
 27 Diana Lien                12 Rush-Henriet             20.96   1 
 28 Jessica Swetland           9 Olean                    21.41   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 1:07.17  2005        Natasha Chance, East HIgh                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doriean Broady            10 Wilson Magne           1:06.46#  4 
  2 Kathryn Callan            11 Bishop Kearn           1:11.31   4 
  3 Tori Schmidt              10 Hilton                 1:11.79   3 
  4 Jodie Skidmore            10 Alexander              1:11.94   4 
  5 Marikka Joseph            11 Hilton                 1:13.34   4 
  6 Crystal Graham            11 Edison Tech            1:14.32   4 
  7 Jade Hlywa                 9 Wilson Magne           1:14.48   3 
  8 Quela Royster              9 Brighton               1:14.98   4 
  9 Jillian Caruana           11 West Seneca            1:15.22   3 
 10 Summer Sawaya              9 Olean                  1:15.66   3 
 11 Julia Pettys               8 Alexander              1:15.81   3 
 12 Elizabeth Chamberlain     10 Webster Thom           1:16.54   2 
 13 Bethany Swartzmeyer       10 JFK                    1:16.96   2 
 14 Margot Marquardt          12 Pittsford Me           1:17.35   2 
 15 Emily Guelzow              9 Rush-Henriet           1:18.59   1 
 16 Brianna Smith             11 Rush-Henriet           1:19.01   2 
 17 Chelsi Clark              11 Byron-Bergen           1:19.11   1 
 18 Sarah Plain                9 Pittsford Me           1:19.54   2 
 19 Jessica Bork               9 JFK                    1:20.79   1 
 20 Jamie Merry               12 Webster Thom           1:21.35   1 
 21 Erinn Winner               9 Brockport              1:22.79   2 
 22 Jessica Swetland           9 Olean                  1:24.50   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      Record: # 7:18.7h  2003        Gina Adornetto, Clarence                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katy Farmer                9 Gates-Chili            7:57.26  
  2 Ashley Jones              12 Hilton                 7:59.26  
  3 Mary Janak                 9 West Seneca            8:12.52  
  4 Kristen Campbell          11 Hilton                 8:25.08  
  5 M Riehl                      Livonia                8:27.55  
  6 Tara Murphy               10 Wilson Magne           8:35.17  
  7 Catherine Tuttle          11 Pittsford Me           8:38.19  
  8 Carolyn Gombert           12 Wilson Magne           8:38.52  
  9 Brianna Worthington       10 Byron-Bergen           8:43.78  
 10 Emma Zoghlin              10 Brighton               8:52.93  
 11 Sarah McAdam              11 W. Irondequo           8:54.11  
 12 Nikki Suwalski             9 JFK                    8:57.75  
 13 Chloe Wixsom              12 Pittsford Me           9:00.39  
 14 Natalie Schichtel          9 immaculata a           9:03.10  
 15 Natalie Vetter             9 immaculata a           9:26.35  
 16 Andrea Coffed             12 Alexander              9:32.35  
 17 Kaylee Engle              11 Byron-Bergen           9:37.30  
 18 Seyhan Sagcan             10 Rush-Henriet           9:52.31  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 49.17  2005        Wilson Magnet, Wilson Magnet                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                        49.32   3 
  2 Aquinas Institute                                     49.76   3 
  3 West Seneca W                                         49.87   3 
  4 Edison Tech                                           50.19   3 
  5 Liverpool                                             50.62   3 
  6 Pittsford Mendon                                      51.35   2 
  7 Wilson Magnet                                         51.84   2 
  8 Alexander                                             52.12   2 
  9 Hilton                                                52.82   3 
 10 East                                                  52.96   3 
 11 Webster Thomas                                        53.16   2 
 12 immaculata academy                                    53.93   2 
 13 Brighton                                              54.07   2 
 14 Olean                                                 54.52   2 
 15 Jfk                                                   54.79   2 
 16 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     55.48   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 4:05.57  2006        Rush Henrietta                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hilton                                              4:01.03#  2 
  2 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:01.61#  2 
  3 Wilson Magnet                                       4:05.43#  2 
  4 Olean                                               4:12.26   2 
  5 immaculata academy                                  4:14.94   2 
  6 East                                                4:15.31   1 
  7 Liverpool                                           4:17.37   2 
  8 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:19.19   1 
  9 Brighton                                            4:19.96   1 
 10 Edison Tech                                         4:20.53   2 
 11 Webster Thomas                                      4:21.29   1 
 12 Alexander                                           4:22.55   1 
 13 Gates-Chili                                         4:27.78   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: # 9:39.26  2004        Liverpool                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:56.98  
  2 West Seneca W                                      10:07.21  
  3 Rush-Henrietta                                     10:09.74  
  4 Liverpool                                          10:12.36  
  5 Alexander                                          10:31.57  
  6 Webster Thomas                                     10:49.45  
  7 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                  10:57.70  
  8 immaculata academy                                 11:12.89  
  9 Brighton                                           11:28.28  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
      Record: #  5-03  2004        Caitlin Godin, Greece Arcadia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Juliana Lawniczak         10 Churchville-           5-04.00#     1.62m 
  2 Kaya Rucci                10 West Seneca            5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Jennifer Mackenzie        12 Liverpool             J5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Daiquana Coles             9 Brockport              4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Samantha Odrobina         10 West Seneca           J4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Taylor Eike               11 W. Irondequo           4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Sharon Holley             11 Edison Tech            4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Holly O'Brien             10 W. Irondequo           4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Ashley Shepard            11 Brockport              4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 Chelsea Ciufo             10 Pittsford Me           4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Rebecca Ryan              11 Brighton               4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Tori Schmidt              10 Hilton                 4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Louise Beck               12 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Summer Williams            9 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Meagan Turner              9 Liverpool              4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Christa Nianiatus         11 Olean                       NH            
 -- Julia Pettys               8 Alexander                   NH            
 -- Anna Ekeren                9 Bishop Kearn                NH            
 -- Shelby Stark               9 Olean                       NH            
 -- Victoria Minorczyk        10 JFK                         NH            
 -- Krissy Wojtusiak          10 JFK                         NH            
 -- Katie Geier               10 Webster Thom                NH            
 -- Kat Zelak                 10 Churchville-                NH            
 -- Briana Burris             11 Brighton                    NH            
 -- Nelly Trotter              8 Pittsford Me                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
      Record: # 10-03  2003        Beth Sosik, Gates-Chili                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Claire Dishong            11 Brockport             11-00.00#     3.35m 
  2 Katie Mack                10 Olean                  9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Emily Chen                12 Liverpool              9-00.00      2.74m 
  4 Kristen Geary             10 Brighton              J9-00.00      2.74m 
  5 Hayley Christiano          9 Hilton                J9-00.00      2.74m 
  6 Rachel Serpe              11 Gates-Chili            8-06.00      2.59m 
  7 Erika Salem                  Livonia               J8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Nicole Bell                9 Gates-Chili            8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Sara Young                11 W. Irondequo           8-00.00      2.43m 
  8 Emily Vonschondorf        11 Webster Thom           8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Chrissy Deangelo           8 Alexander              7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Courtne Aldrich           12 Alexander              7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Brittany Voll             12 Rush-Henriet           7-06.00      2.28m 
 14 Maria Tchamova            11 Brighton               7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Devon Quinn               11 Pittsford Me                NH            
 -- Kristine Perry            10 Webster Thom                NH            
 -- Emily Mulherin            12 Olean                       NH            
 -- Margot Marquardt          12 Pittsford Me                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
      Record: # 16-06  2002        Mia Baker, Brockport                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Castilloux         11 West Seneca           16-02.75      4.94m 
  2 Carniesha Henry           10 Hilton                15-03.50      4.66m 
  3 Jessica Walker            12 Aquinas Inst          15-02.75      4.64m 
  4 Ebony Anderson            11 Wilson Magne          15-00.50      4.58m 
  5 Diamante Hill             12 Wilson Magne          14-09.75      4.51m 
  6 Karlee Oehlbeck           12 Gates-Chili           14-06.00      4.41m 
  7 Kaitlyn Wiess             10 JFK                   14-05.50      4.40m 
  8 Jasmine Poles             10 LeRoy                 14-04.75      4.38m 
  9 Rachel Arnaud             10 Rush-Henriet          14-04.00      4.36m 
 10 Emmese Daniels            12 Pittsford Me          14-02.75      4.33m 
 11 Renette Williams          11 East                  14-00.00      4.26m 
 12 Kristen Harrigan           9 West Seneca           13-11.50      4.25m 
 13 Megan Supple              11 W. Irondequo          13-11.25      4.24m 
 14 Pam Breedlove             11 East                  13-10.75      4.23m 
 15 Sidney Flint               9 Alexander             13-10.50      4.22m 
 16 Lisa Rae Zoldos           10 immaculata a          13-10.25      4.22m 
 17 Audrey Keene              12 Hilton                13-10.00      4.21m 
 18 Amanda Mikiciuk           10 Webster Thom          13-07.75      4.15m 
 19 Krissy Wojtusiak          10 JFK                   13-06.50      4.12m 
 20 Andrea Boyd-Langston      11 Brighton              13-05.50      4.10m 
 21 Grace Williamson          10 Olean                 13-05.00      4.08m 
 22 Jazzlyn Ivery-Robinson    12 Pittsford Me          13-01.00      3.98m 
 23 Julie Marshall            10 Byron-Bergen          13-00.50      3.97m 
 24 Katie Elkins              10 W. Irondequo          13-00.00      3.96m 
 25 Erin Slocum               12 Bishop Kearn          12-09.25      3.89m 
 26 Jenna Brunette            11 Webster Thom          12-07.75      3.85m 
 27 Tessa Hatch               11 Brighton              12-07.25      3.84m 
 28 Alexis Perez              10 immaculata a          12-06.25      3.81m 
 28 Denise Nguyen             10 Rush-Henriet          12-06.25      3.81m 
 30 Hannah Hughes             10 Olean                 12-02.50      3.72m 
 31 Chrissy Scalisi           11 Liverpool             12-01.50      3.69m 
 32 Kelly Slossar             11 Brockport             11-10.25      3.61m 
 33 Lindsey Wallace            9 Liverpool             11-08.75      3.57m 
 34 Julianna Holland           9 Byron-Bergen          11-03.00      3.42m 
 35 Emily Lavell              12 Churchville-           9-07.00      2.92m 
 36 Sarah Koban               12 Churchville-           8-09.75      2.68m 
 -- Lindsay Giovino           12 Gates-Chili               FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
      Record: # 36-05.25  2002        Kate Kohout, Clarence                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sametra Kelly             11 Edison Tech           33-10.75     10.33m 
  2 Jessica Walker            12 Aquinas Inst          33-07.25     10.24m 
  3 Ebony Anderson            11 Wilson Magne          33-05.50     10.19m 
  4 Tori Schmidt              10 Hilton                33-01.75     10.10m 
  5 Sidney Flint               9 Alexander             32-05.00      9.88m 
  6 Brianna Wright            11 Olean                 31-10.50      9.71m 
  7 Brittany Voll             12 Rush-Henriet          31-03.50      9.53m 
  8 Katie Cumbo               12 Churchville-          30-10.50      9.41m 
  9 Cara Scalisi              11 Liverpool             30-09.00      9.37m 
  9 Megan Supple              11 W. Irondequo          30-09.00      9.37m 
 11 Rachel Arnaud             10 Rush-Henriet          30-06.00      9.29m 
 12 Paige Ware                10 Gates-Chili           29-11.00      9.11m 
 13 Kaitlyn Wiess             10 JFK                   29-10.25      9.09m 
 14 Jazzlyn Ivery-Robinson    12 Pittsford Me          29-09.00      9.06m 
 15 Sashay Wallace             9 Churchville-          29-08.50      9.05m 
 16 Diamante Hill             12 Wilson Magne          29-06.00      8.99m 
 17 Rachael Miles             11 Hilton                29-05.50      8.97m 
 18 Jessica Strozyk           10 immaculata a          29-05.00      8.96m 
 19 Lisa Rae Zoldos           10 immaculata a          29-04.50      8.95m 
 20 Stacie Odrobina           10 West Seneca           29-03.00      8.91m 
 21 Katie Elkins              10 W. Irondequo          29-01.00      8.86m 
 22 Samantha Odrobina         10 West Seneca           28-11.50      8.82m 
 23 Pam Breedlove             11 East                  28-11.00      8.81m 
 24 Taylor Eade               10 Olean                 28-07.50      8.72m 
 25 Katie Jagel               11 Brighton              26-11.00      8.20m 
 26 Jenna Brunette            11 Webster Thom          26-10.50      8.19m 
 27 Kelly Slossar             11 Brockport             26-10.00      8.17m 
 28 Courtne Aldrich           12 Alexander             26-07.50      8.11m 
 29 Julianna Holland           9 Byron-Bergen          26-00.00      7.92m 
 30 Jennifer Li               11 Brighton              25-09.50      7.86m 
 31 Toni Snead                11 Edison Tech           25-05.00      7.74m 
 32 Kristen Guarino            9 Byron-Bergen          24-07.00      7.49m 
 -- Emmese Daniels            12 Pittsford Me              FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
      Record: # 41-02.75  2006        Monica Ridgeway, Liverpool               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kathryn Wahls             11 Brockport             37-00.50     11.29m 
  2 Stacey Flint              12 Alexander             33-08.25     10.26m 
  3 Tatiana Gladney            9 Liverpool             32-10.50     10.02m 
  4 Sariah Charleston         10 Olean                 32-07.00      9.93m 
  5 Claire Dishong            11 Brockport             32-06.75      9.92m 
  6 Charnel Council           11 Wilson Magne          32-04.50      9.86m 
  7 Jennifer Culp             12 Liverpool             31-01.50      9.48m 
  7 Samantha Ramos            11 Hilton                31-01.50      9.48m 
  9 Tyshauna Clark            12 East                  30-06.00      9.29m 
 10 Samantha Good             11 Greece Arcad          30-04.00      9.24m 
 11 Ashley Swan               11 Webster Thom          29-08.50      9.05m 
 12 Jeanette Epstein          12 West Seneca           29-06.25      8.99m 
 13 Samantha Engel            12 Alexander             29-00.50      8.85m 
 14 Carly Morgott             10 Greece Olymp          28-11.25      8.82m 
 15 Jessica Minorczyk         12 JFK                   28-03.25      8.61m 
 16 Brittany Crocetti         11 W. Irondequo          28-02.25      8.59m 
 17 Anne Wapshare             12 immaculata a          27-11.50      8.52m 
 18 Rachel Zwitzer            10 W. Irondequo          27-10.75      8.50m 
 19 Rebecca Hildebrand         9 West Seneca           27-08.50      8.44m 
 20 Tenisha Myszka            12 Olean                 27-02.00      8.28m 
 21 Dawn Bailey               12 Edison Tech           27-01.50      8.26m 
 22 Melissa Schultz           12 JFK                   26-06.00      8.07m 
 23 Candace Pieczynski        11 immaculata a          26-04.50      8.03m 
 24 Amy Cook                   9 Gates-Chili           25-10.75      7.89m 
 25 Blhsh Elliott              9 Hilton                25-05.50      7.75m 
 26 Ashley Davis              10 East                  25-02.25      7.67m 
 27 Kathryn Perry              9 Aquinas Inst          24-10.25      7.57m 
 28 Shantelle Reynolds        12 Wilson Magne          24-10.00      7.56m 
 28 Stephanie Blackwell       11 Gates-Chili           24-10.00      7.56m 
 28 Brittany Jessup           12 Aquinas Inst          24-10.00      7.56m 
 31 Lauren King               12 Pittsford Me          24-06.50      7.48m 
 32 Siobahan Hunter           11 Bishop Kearn          23-10.00      7.26m 
 33 Ashley Burdett            12 Rush-Henriet          23-09.50      7.25m 
 34 Briana Burris             11 Brighton              23-02.00      7.06m 
 34 Ellie Mechler             12 Churchville-          23-02.00      7.06m 
 36 Alexa Wade                12 Rush-Henriet          22-08.75      6.92m 
 37 Rachael Cook               9 Byron-Bergen          22-04.50      6.81m 
 37 Jazzman Ivery-Robinson    12 Pittsford Me          22-04.50      6.81m 
 39 Leah Friedman             12 Brighton              22-01.75      6.75m 
 39 Reaghan Wirley            10 Webster Thom          22-01.75      6.75m 
 41 Amy Dorman                12 Byron-Bergen          22-01.50      6.74m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
      Record: # 104-03  2002        Davetta Ralph, East High                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Claire Dishong            11 Brockport            134-07.25#    41.02m 
  2 Melissa Schultz           12 JFK                  107-02.75#    32.68m 
  3 Stephanie Blackwell       11 Gates-Chili          100-01.75     30.52m 
  4 Samantha Good             11 Greece Arcad          95-08.50     29.17m 
  5 Kathryn Wahls             11 Brockport             94-03.25     28.73m 
  6 Stacey Flint              12 Alexander             91-06.50     27.90m 
  7 Sara Young                11 W. Irondequo             91-00     27.73m 
  8 Brittany Crocetti         11 W. Irondequo          84-08.50     25.81m 
  9 Tenisha Myszka            12 Olean                    81-04     24.79m 
 10 Anne Wapshare             12 immaculata a          81-03.50     24.77m 
 11 Kaci Williams             12 Liverpool                81-02     24.73m 
 11 Amy Cook                   9 Gates-Chili              81-02     24.73m 
 13 Kathryn Perry              9 Aquinas Inst             78-07     23.95m 
 14 Jennifer Culp             12 Liverpool                77-10     23.72m 
 15 Charnel Council           11 Wilson Magne             77-09     23.69m 
 16 Jeanette Epstein          12 West Seneca              76-08     23.36m 
 17 Samantha Engel            12 Alexander             75-05.25     22.99m 
 18 Abby Bretzin              10 Olean                    74-10     22.80m 
 19 Alyssa Ponywas            11 JFK                   74-07.75     22.75m 
 20 Lori Ouellette            11 Hilton                70-11.50     21.62m 
 21 Heather Allen             10 Hilton                70-02.25     21.39m 
 22 Ashley Burdett            12 Rush-Henriet          69-09.25     21.26m 
 23 Lauren King               12 Pittsford Me          69-08.75     21.25m 
 24 Shana Craig               10 Byron-Bergen          68-01.25     20.75m 
 25 Sabrina Scull              9 Brighton              66-03.25     20.19m 
 26 Sarah Perry               12 West Seneca           66-01.50     20.15m 
 27 Stephanie Markajani       12 Rush-Henriet          65-10.50     20.07m 
 28 Quanisha Robinson         10 East                     65-05     19.93m 
 29 Kathy Guyett              12 Webster Thom          61-11.50     18.88m 
 30 Ashley Davis              10 East                     61-02     18.64m 
 31 Siobahan Hunter           11 Bishop Kearn             59-08     18.18m 
 32 Marie Harell               9 Bishop Kearn             57-11     17.65m 
 33 Candace Pieczynski        11 immaculata a             57-05     17.50m 
 34 Jazzman Ivery-Robinson    12 Pittsford Me          56-00.50     17.08m 
 35 Ellie Mechler             12 Churchville-             51-00     15.54m 
 36 Reaghan Wirley            10 Webster Thom             50-04     15.34m 
 37 Brittany Jessup           12 Aquinas Inst          48-06.25     14.78m 
 38 Dawn Bailey               12 Edison Tech              43-01     13.13m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mary Cushman              10 W. Irondequo           2:48.13   483  
  2 Ayo Ehindero              12 Brighton               2:49.52   469  
  3 Sharise Cook              11 Edison Tech            2:52.75   435  
  4 Lindsay Sturnick          11 Aquinas Inst           2:56.67   397  
  5 Stephanie Miles            9 Hilton                 2:56.94   394  
  6 Kathy Schmieder           11 Alexander              2:57.87   385  
  7 Kristen Allen              9 Pittsford Me           2:58.65   378  
  8 Mary Foley                12 Liverpool              2:58.89   376  
  9 Sydney Abbate             10 Hilton                 3:07.44   299  
 10 Emily Starowitz           12 Byron-Bergen           3:19.64   204  
 11 Jillian Cole              12 Rush-Henriet           3:26.78   157  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ayo Ehindero              12 Brighton                 15.72   1  749  
  2 Lindsay Sturnick          11 Aquinas Inst             16.79   2  620  
  3 Stephanie Miles            9 Hilton                   17.87   1  502  
  4 Mary Foley                12 Liverpool                17.98   1  491  
  5 Jillian Cole              12 Rush-Henriet             18.11   2  477  
  6 Kathy Schmieder           11 Alexander                18.38   1  450  
  7 Kristen Allen              9 Pittsford Me             19.33   2  360  
  8 Emily Starowitz           12 Byron-Bergen             19.87   2  313  
  9 Sharise Cook              11 Edison Tech              19.92   1  309  
 10 Sydney Abbate             10 Hilton                   20.30   2  278  
 11 Mary Cushman              10 W. Irondequo             22.96   2  103  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mary Cushman              10 W. Irondequo             1.61m    5-03.25  747  
  2 Lindsay Sturnick          11 Aquinas Inst             1.58m    5-02.25  712  
  3 Mary Foley                12 Liverpool                1.43m    4-08.25  544  
  4 Jillian Cole              12 Rush-Henriet             1.37m    4-06.00  481  
  5 Kathy Schmieder           11 Alexander                1.34m    4-04.75  449  
  6 Stephanie Miles            9 Hilton                   1.31m    4-03.50  419  
  7 Ayo Ehindero              12 Brighton                 1.28m    4-02.25  389  
  8 Sharise Cook              11 Edison Tech              1.25m    4-01.25  359  
  9 Kristen Allen              9 Pittsford Me             1.22m    4-00.00  331  
  9 Sydney Abbate             10 Hilton                   1.22m    4-00.00  331  
 11 Emily Starowitz           12 Byron-Bergen             1.19m    3-10.75  302  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mary Foley                12 Liverpool                4.79m   15-08.75  503  
  2 Lindsay Sturnick          11 Aquinas Inst             4.72m   15-06.00  485  
  3 Mary Cushman              10 W. Irondequo             4.51m   14-09.75  431  
  4 Ayo Ehindero              12 Brighton                 4.27m   14-00.25  371  
  5 Sharise Cook              11 Edison Tech              4.15m   13-07.50  343  
  6 Stephanie Miles            9 Hilton                   3.91m   12-10.00  287  
  7 Kathy Schmieder           11 Alexander                3.86m   12-08.00  276  
  8 Sydney Abbate             10 Hilton                   3.67m   12-00.50  235  
  9 Kristen Allen              9 Pittsford Me             3.47m   11-04.75  194  
 10 Jillian Cole              12 Rush-Henriet             3.17m   10-05.00  137  
 11 Emily Starowitz           12 Byron-Bergen             2.64m    8-08.00   52  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ayo Ehindero              12 Brighton                 8.91m   29-02.75  458  
  2 Sharise Cook              11 Edison Tech              8.80m   28-10.50  451  
  3 Mary Cushman              10 W. Irondequo             8.37m   27-05.50  423  
  4 Mary Foley                12 Liverpool                7.79m   25-06.75  386  
  5 Lindsay Sturnick          11 Aquinas Inst             7.56m   24-09.75  371  
  6 Jillian Cole              12 Rush-Henriet             7.55m   24-09.25  370  
  7 Kathy Schmieder           11 Alexander                7.04m   23-01.25  338  
  8 Stephanie Miles            9 Hilton                   6.67m   21-10.75  314  
  9 Sydney Abbate             10 Hilton                   5.49m   18-00.25  239  
  9 Kristen Allen              9 Pittsford Me             5.49m   18-00.25  239  
 11 Emily Starowitz           12 Byron-Bergen             5.33m   17-06.00  229  
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      Record: #  2500  2007        Caitlyn Brennan, Aquinas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsay Sturnick          11 Aquinas Inst              2585# 
  2 Ayo Ehindero              12 Brighton                  2436  
  3 Mary Foley                12 Liverpool                 2300  
  4 Mary Cushman              10 W. Irondequo              2187  
  5 Stephanie Miles            9 Hilton                    1916  
  6 Kathy Schmieder           11 Alexander                 1898  
  7 Sharise Cook              11 Edison Tech               1897  
  8 Jillian Cole              12 Rush-Henriet              1622  
  9 Kristen Allen              9 Pittsford Me              1502  
 10 Sydney Abbate             10 Hilton                    1382  
 11 Emily Starowitz           12 Byron-Bergen              1100