Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/30/2008 10:28 PM
              SECTION V CLASS A CHAMPIONSHIPS - 2008 - 5/30/2008               
                               AQUINAS INSTITUTE                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        11 Aquinas Inst             12.13   3  10   
  2 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                    12.28   3   8   
  3 Adams, Jennifer           12 Batavia                  12.90   3   6   
  4 Deuel, Kiersten           11 Pittsford Me             12.97   3   4   
  5 McDaniels, Jasmine        12 Victor                   13.00   3   2   
  6 Carter, Deirdre           12 Pittsford Su             13.10   3   1   
  7 Breedlove, Pam            11 East                     13.29   2 
  8 Brooks, DeAnna            11 Pittsford Me             13.36   2 
  9 Neal, Mackenzie           10 Pittsford Su             13.46   2 
 10 Kalish, Sarah              9 Victor                   13.51   1 
 10 Pryslak, Emily            12 Mercy                    13.51   2 
 12 Williams, Tessa            9 Batavia                  13.56   1 
 13 Banahene, Patricia         9 Brighton                 13.57   2 
 14 Wolcott, Rachel            9 Victor                   13.81   2 
 15 Richie, Taylor             8 Pittsford Me             13.88   1 
 16 Lana, Katie               11 Wayne                    13.97   2 
 17 Pavone, Sarah              9 Wayne                    14.03   1 
 18 Johnson, Amanda            9 Pittsford Me             14.05   1 
 19 DeFilippo, Maria           9 Brighton                 14.38   1 
 20 Dunham, Jazmin            11 Wilson Magne             21.69   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        11 Aquinas Inst             24.66   3  10   
  2 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                    25.23   3   8   
  3 Adams, Jennifer           12 Batavia                  26.22   3   6   
  4 Gaskin, Sharisse          11 East                     26.38   3   4   
  5 McDaniels, Jasmine        12 Victor                   26.53   2   2   
  6 Pryslak, Emily            12 Mercy                    26.68   3   1   
  7 Deuel, Kiersten           11 Pittsford Me             26.86   2 
  8 Everdyke, Brooke          11 Newark                   27.31   2 
  9 Barnes, Jazmine           10 East                     27.41   2 
 10 Kalish, Sarah              9 Victor                   27.69   1 
 11 Donadelle, Dominique      10 Mercy                    27.75   2 
 12 Wolcott, Rachel            9 Victor                   27.80   1 
 13 Flanagan, Shea            10 Pittsford Su             27.88   1 
 14 Brooks, DeAnna            11 Pittsford Me             27.91   1 
 15 Bartos, Laura             11 Pittsford Su             27.97   2 
 16 Neal, Mackenzie           10 Pittsford Su             27.99   1 
 17 Downs, Katie               9 Pittsford Su             28.06   2 
 18 Evans, Naquetta           10 East                     28.08   2 
 19 Williams, Tessa            9 Batavia                  28.84   1 
 20 Boyd-Langston, Andrea     11 Brighton                 28.99   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        11 Aquinas Inst             56.08   3  10   
  2 Pryslak, Emily            12 Mercy                    58.43   3   8   
  3 Gaskin, Sharisse          11 East                     58.95   3   6   
  4 Connors, Carol            10 Aquinas Inst             59.39   3   4   
  5 Henry, Asia               11 Wilson Magne             59.62   3   2   
  6 Tykwees, Bice             10 Ben Franklin           1:00.50   3   1   
  7 Murphy, Tara              10 Wilson Magne           1:01.34   3 
  8 Everdyke, Brooke          11 Newark                 1:02.07   3 
  9 Polite, Sophia             9 Ben Franklin           1:02.20   2 
 10 Ryan, Kylie                8 Pittsford Me           1:02.30   2 
 11 Thomas, Jane              10 Pittsford Me           1:02.59   2 
 12 Claflin, Elizabeth        11 Wayne                  1:06.23   2 
 13 Benjamin, Lauren          10 Pittsford Me           1:06.43   2 
 14 Wade, Taryn               12 Victor                 1:06.59   2 
 15 Cain, Taylor               9 Wayne                  1:07.30   1 
 16 Goldman, Shauna            9 Pittsford Me           1:08.06   1 
 17 Sadlik, Cortney            9 Wayne                  1:09.28   1 
 18 Boghani, Natasha           9 Brighton               1:10.03   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Alyssa             12 Brighton               2:19.34   10   
  2 Henry, Asia               11 Wilson Magne           2:19.80    8   
  3 Zaffuto, Kendra           12 Mercy                  2:22.42    6   
  4 Tuite, Shaylyn             9 Pittsford Me           2:22.76    4   
  5 Mancuso, Jordan           11 Batavia                2:25.52    2   
  6 Larson, Elizabeth         10 Wayne                  2:25.94    1   
  7 Murphy, Tara              10 Wilson Magne           2:26.48  
  8 Ryan, Kylie                8 Pittsford Me           2:30.63  
  9 Hamilton, Ellie           11 Victor                 2:31.48  
 10 Hymen, Brianna            10 Newark                 2:32.93  
 11 Williams, Taylor          10 Victor                 2:33.33  
 12 Bessette, Danielle        10 Pittsford Me           2:33.58  
 13 Tykwees, Bice             10 Ben Franklin           2:35.58  
 14 Salandy, Brielle          10 East                   2:36.32  
 15 Reissig, Maura            10 Victor                 2:37.88  
 16 Roncone, Krista            8 Pittsford Me           2:39.02  
 17 Atkins, Morgan             9 Pittsford Me           2:39.63  
 18 Walden, Kate              10 Wayne                  2:40.48  
 19 Thomas, Jane              10 Pittsford Me           2:44.07  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zaffuto, Kendra           12 Mercy                  4:43.02   10   
  2 Tuite, Shaylyn             9 Pittsford Me           4:43.24    8   
  3 VanHouten, Meghan         12 Honeoye Fall           4:43.52    6   
  4 Jarvela, Angela           10 Batavia                4:56.71    4   
  5 Aldridge, Mary            10 Brighton               4:58.26    2   
  6 Jones, Lauren             10 Victor                 4:59.18    1   
  7 Atkins, Morgan             9 Pittsford Me           5:00.19  
  8 Lanning, Julie            12 Victor                 5:01.39  
  9 Roncone, Krista            8 Pittsford Me           5:14.21  
 10 Hanna, Bridget             9 Mercy                  5:14.43  
 11 Reissig, Maura            10 Victor                 5:16.91  
 12 Bock, Jennifer             8 Honeoye Fall           5:18.40  
 13 Steinke, Ruth              9 Honeoye Fall           5:21.82  
 14 Bower, Anna               11 Pittsford Me           5:23.79  
 15 Gibson, Molly             10 Newark                 5:26.40  
 16 Cackett, Rachel           11 Pittsford Me           5:28.82  
 17 Zoghlin, Emma             10 Brighton               5:31.88  
 18 Miller, Kathryn           11 Pittsford Su           5:37.88  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hallock, Allie             8 Pittsford Me          10:28.64   10   
  2 Atkins, Morgan             9 Pittsford Me          10:45.30    8   
  3 Jarvela, Angela           10 Batavia               10:51.74    6   
  4 Dahlkemper, Julie         12 Mercy                 10:53.44    4   
  5 Wilck, Cara               11 Newark                10:59.25    2   
  6 Colon, Christina           9 Pittsford Su          10:59.99    1   
  7 Malone, Carolyn            9 Eastridge             11:02.34  
  8 Belkhir, Imaan            11 Victor                11:20.23  
  9 Gibson, Molly             10 Newark                11:24.11  
 10 McCarthy, Casey           10 Pittsford Me          11:30.42  
 11 Roncone, Krista            8 Pittsford Me          11:33.16  
 12 Brunette, Jessie          10 Honeoye Fall          11:37.33  
 13 Denton, Emma              11 Honeoye Fall          11:41.42  
 14 Bower, Anna               11 Pittsford Me          11:45.44  
 15 Cackett, Rachel           11 Pittsford Me          11:56.69  
 16 Hanna, Bridget             9 Mercy                 11:57.54  
 17 Schwartz, Caroline        11 Pittsford Su          12:00.22  
 18 Fahy, Lynne               11 Wayne                 12:02.67  
 19 Sirotenko, Andrea         10 Brighton              12:08.06  
 20 Davis, Emily              12 Batavia               12:20.00  
 21 Steensma, Jenna            9 Wayne                 12:23.57  
 22 Iuli, Sarah               10 Brighton              12:25.09  
 23 Wixsom, Chloe             12 Pittsford Me          12:29.43  
 24 Huson, Julia              12 Mercy                 12:47.51  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                    15.37   3  10   
  2 Ehindero, Ayo             12 Brighton                 15.56   3   8   
  3 Greggs, NaTasha           11 Wilson Magne             15.82   3   6   
  4 Barnes, Jazmine           10 East                     15.87   3   4   
  5 Hoh, Allison              10 Honeoye Fall             16.15   3   2   
  6 Ramirez, Sharlyn          11 Victor                   16.43   3   1   
  7 Steblenko, Kate           11 Brighton                 16.49   2 
  8 Carter, Deirdre           12 Pittsford Su             16.56   3 
  9 O'Donnell, Carolyn        12 Batavia                  16.62   2 
 10 Hume, Cady                10 Batavia                  17.72   2 
 11 Daniels, Emmese           12 Pittsford Me             17.91   2 
 12 Blazey, Devan              9 Victor                   18.05   2 
 13 Stevenson, Felicia         9 Wayne                    18.11   2 
 14 Cecere, Danielle           9 Batavia                  18.17   2 
 15 DeLahunta, Sarah          10 Pittsford Su             18.34   2 
 16 Walker, Jessica           12 Aquinas Inst             18.72   3 
 17 Snow, Shydia              11 East                     18.76   1 
 18 Plain, Sarah               9 Pittsford Me             19.10   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoh, Allison              10 Honeoye Fall           1:03.65   3  10   
  2 Greggs, NaTasha           11 Wilson Magne           1:04.59   3   8   
  3 Connors, Carol            10 Aquinas Inst           1:06.06   3   6   
  4 Broady, Doriean           10 Wilson Magne           1:06.14   3   4   
  5 D'Antonio, Jackie         11 Mercy                  1:08.07   3   2   
  6 Wade, Taryn               12 Victor                 1:10.06   3   1   
  7 Royster, Quela             9 Brighton               1:10.71   2 
  8 Barnes, Jazmine           10 East                   1:10.73   2 
  9 Kellner, Lauren           10 Pittsford Su           1:10.85   3 
 10 Blazey, Devan              9 Victor                 1:11.11   3 
 11 Snow, Shydia              11 East                   1:12.91   2 
 12 Hume, Cady                10 Batavia                1:14.40   2 
 13 Kaufman, Sarah             9 Pittsford Su           1:15.46   2 
 14 Damick, Jen               11 Newark                 1:15.68   2 
 15 Plain, Sarah               9 Pittsford Me           1:15.94   1 
 16 Marquardt, Margot         12 Pittsford Me           1:15.95   2 
 17 Belliveau, Sasha          10 Brighton               1:17.42   2 
 18 Zoghlin, Emma             10 Brighton               1:19.49   1 
 19 Teetsel, Kelsey           12 Wayne                  1:20.06   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanHouten, Meghan         12 Honeoye Fall           7:01.62   10   
  2 Cymerman, Amy             10 Pittsford Su           7:25.10    8   
  3 Jarvela, Angela           10 Batavia                7:25.63    6   
  4 Dahlkemper, Julie         12 Mercy                  7:33.72    4   
  5 Mancuso, Jordan           11 Batavia                7:33.93    2   
  6 Wilck, Cara               11 Newark                 7:36.04    1   
  7 Denton, Emma              11 Honeoye Fall           8:05.23  
  8 Beiter, Kaylin             9 Honeoye Fall           8:11.05  
  9 Fahy, Lynne               11 Wayne                  8:14.85  
 10 Rajamani, Mallika          9 Mercy                  8:20.50  
 11 Cackett, Rachel           11 Pittsford Me           8:29.76  
 12 Davis, Emily              12 Batavia                8:35.16  
 13 Steensma, Jenna            9 Wayne                  8:35.68  
 14 Wixsom, Chloe             12 Pittsford Me           8:36.84  
 15 Gramlich, Emily            9 Eastridge              8:50.29  
 16 Anderson, Meredith        10 Mercy                  8:52.88  
 17 Young, Kayla              10 Wayne                  8:56.02  
 18 Kleinbach, Devon          10 Batavia                9:26.70  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute                                     49.18   2  10   
  2 Wilson Magnet                                         49.47   2   8   
  3 East                                                  50.62   2   6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                  50.96   2   4   
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                      51.00   2   2   
  6 Victor                                                52.13   2   1   
  7 Our Lady of Mercy                                     52.91   1 
  8 Batavia                                               53.67   1 
  9 Newark                                                53.80   2 
 10 Wayne                                                 53.86   1 
 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    53.95   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                       4:01.61   2  10   
  2 Our Lady of Mercy                                   4:04.96   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:15.16   2   6   
  4 Ben Franklin                                        4:16.25   2   4   
  5 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:19.57   2   2   
  6 Brighton                                            4:20.56   2   1   
  7 Newark                                              4:21.04   1 
  8 Victor                                              4:21.25   1 
  9 Batavia                                             4:24.63   2 
 10 Wayne                                               4:32.38   1 
 -- Aquinas Institute                                        DQ   1  Uniform
 -- East                                                     DQ   2  Interference
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  9:45.22   10   
  2 Our Lady of Mercy                                   9:51.45    8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon                                    9:56.84    6   
  4 Victor                                             10:03.12    4   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:19.39    2   
  6 Newark                                             10:27.81    1   
  7 Brighton                                           10:30.79  
  8 Batavia                                            10:34.37  
  9 Wayne                                              10:54.97  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kelly              10 Wayne                  5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 D'Antonio, Jackie         11 Mercy                  5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Queeno, Lisa              10 Honeoye Fall           5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4 Wolcott, Rachel            9 Victor                 4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5 Oates, Aubrey             11 East                   4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  5 Gilligan, Holly           12 Newark                 4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  5 Stevenson, Felicia         9 Wayne                  4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  8 Accordo, Adrianna          9 Mercy                  4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Anderson, Meredith        10 Mercy                  4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Ciufo, Chelsea            10 Pittsford Me           4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 Bolger, Lauren            12 Victor                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Burris, Briana            11 Brighton               4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Trotter, Nelly             8 Pittsford Me                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Sharlyn          11 Victor                10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Geary, Kristen             9 Brighton               9-09.00      2.97m   8   
  3 Neal, Morgan              12 Pittsford Su           9-09.00      2.97m   6   
  4 Gilligan, Holly           12 Newark                 9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  5 Gan, Amy                  12 Pittsford Su           9-03.00      2.81m   2   
  6 O'Donnell, Carolyn        12 Batavia                9-03.00      2.81m   1   
  7 Weldon, Holly             10 Honeoye Fall           9-00.00      2.74m 
  8 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia                8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Washington, Taylor        10 Honeoye Fall           8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Meyer, Rachel             10 Pittsford Su           8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Williams, Allie           12 Pittsford Su           8-00.00      2.43m 
 12 Blazey, Devan              9 Victor                 7-06.00      2.28m 
 12 Hoogesteger, Emily        11 Wayne                  7-06.00      2.28m 
 12 Vojt, Amelia              10 Honeoye Fall           7-06.00      2.28m 
 12 Antonsdottir, Greta       10 Pittsford Su           7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jessica           12 Aquinas Inst          16-10.25      5.13m  10   
  2 Ramirez, Sharlyn          11 Victor                16-08.50      5.09m   8   
  3 Daniels, Emmese           12 Pittsford Me          16-03.00      4.95m   6   
  4 Donadelle, Dominique      10 Mercy                 16-01.75      4.92m   4   
  5 Dunham, Jazmin            11 Wilson Magne          15-11.00      4.85m   2   
  6 Polite, Sophia             9 Ben Franklin          15-09.25      4.80m   1   
  7 Oates, Aubrey             11 East                  15-08.75      4.79m 
  8 Lana, Katie               11 Wayne                 15-07.75      4.76m 
  9 Queeno, Lisa              10 Honeoye Fall          15-05.75      4.71m 
 10 Bartos, Laura             11 Pittsford Su          15-05.50      4.71m 
 11 Boyd-Langston, Andrea     11 Brighton              15-03.50      4.66m 
 12 Flanagan, Shea            10 Pittsford Su          15-00.00      4.57m 
 13 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn   12 Pittsford Me          14-11.50      4.55m 
 14 Perkins, Ali              11 Pittsford Su          14-10.75      4.54m 
 15 Lariviere, Brittany       12 Victor                14-07.00      4.44m 
 16 Stevenson, Felicia         9 Wayne                 14-06.00      4.41m 
 -- McClary, Jamiee           11 Mercy                     FOUL            
 -- Adams, Jennifer           12 Batavia                   FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jessica           12 Aquinas Inst          37-00.25     11.28m  10   
  2 Ehindero, Ayo             12 Brighton              36-01.75     11.01m   8   
  3 Adams, Jennifer           12 Batavia               35-09.00     10.89m   6   
  4 Oates, Aubrey             11 East                  34-09.75     10.61m   4   
  5 Daniels, Emmese           12 Pittsford Me          34-06.00     10.51m   2   
  6 Lariviere, Brittany       12 Victor                32-09.50      9.99m   1   
  7 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn   12 Pittsford Me          32-04.00      9.85m 
  8 Jones, Kelly              10 Wayne                 32-02.50      9.81m 
  9 Mancuso, Jordan           11 Batavia               31-09.50      9.69m 
 10 Flanagan, Shea            10 Pittsford Su          31-06.75      9.62m 
 11 Gilligan, Holly           12 Newark                31-05.75      9.59m 
 12 Shuey, Alyssa             11 Victor                31-02.25      9.50m 
 13 Perkins, Ali              11 Pittsford Su          31-01.00      9.47m 
 14 McBride, Alex             11 Wayne                 30-09.50      9.38m 
 15 Washington, Taylor        10 Honeoye Fall          30-05.50      9.28m 
 16 Breedlove, Pam            11 East                  30-02.00      9.19m 
 17 Meisenzahl, Jillian       10 Wayne                 29-07.75      9.03m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yager, Samantha           11 Batavia               37-01.00     11.30m  10   
  2 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                33-10.00     10.31m   8   
  3 LaBoy, Alexis              9 Eastridge             33-09.00     10.28m   6   
  4 Lewis, Nyisha             11 Mercy                 33-04.00     10.16m   4   
  5 Miller, Jaime             10 Mercy                 33-02.00     10.10m   2   
  6 Clark, Tyshauna           12 East                  32-10.00     10.00m   1   
  7 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia               32-08.00      9.95m 
  8 Walters, Monstatia        10 Ben Franklin          31-06.00      9.60m 
  9 Heath, Keri               12 Victor                30-11.00      9.42m 
 10 Ryan, Bridget             10 Pittsford Su          29-06.00      8.99m 
 11 Davis, Ashley             10 East                  27-01.50      8.26m 
 12 Schnepf, Emily            10 Wayne                 26-05.00      8.05m 
 13 Perry, Kathryn             9 Aquinas Inst          24-06.50      7.48m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jaime             10 Mercy                    98-03     29.94m  10   
  2 Venoski, Brynna           11 Newark                   97-06     29.71m   8   
  3 Lewis, Nyisha             11 Mercy                    96-04     29.36m   6   
  4 Perry, Kathryn             9 Aquinas Inst             96-03     29.33m   4   
  5 Heath, Keri               12 Victor                   85-09     26.13m   2   
  6 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia                  85-01     25.93m   1   
  7 Dahlberg, Hayley          11 Pittsford Me             83-09     25.52m 
  8 Yager, Samantha           11 Batavia                  82-10     25.24m 
  9 Walters, Monstatia        10 Ben Franklin             81-11     24.96m 
 10 Brooks, Stacey            11 Newark                   81-08     24.89m 
 11 Walden, Kate              10 Wayne                    77-01     23.49m 
 12 Natrigo, DJ               10 Victor                   69-02     21.08m 
 13 King, Lauren              12 Pittsford Me             66-00     20.11m 
 14 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                   65-07     19.98m 
 15 VerSchage, Dyan           10 Wayne                    64-07     19.68m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lustyk, Marigot           11 Honeoye Fall           2:36.30     616
  2 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                2:37.63     600
  3 Reask, Maria               9 Mercy                  2:41.05     561
  4 Sturnick, Lindsay         11 Aquinas Inst           2:41.47     556
  5 Studwell, Sarah           11 Pittsford Su           2:42.46     545
  6 Payne, Chelsey            11 Honeoye Fall           2:43.65     532
  7 Valenti, Ashley           12 Honeoye Fall           2:45.82     508
  8 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                  2:47.70     488
  9 Wilson, Jessie            10 Mercy                  2:50.72     456
 10 Allen, Kristen             9 Pittsford Me           2:52.49     438
 11 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                  2:54.60     417
 12 Freischlag, Ali           11 Wayne                  2:55.90     404
 13 Jagel, Katie              11 Brighton               2:56.57     398
 14 Macauley, Kaitlyn         10 Newark                 2:57.54     388
 15 Moss, Abi                  9 Wayne                  2:57.65     387
 16 Gutierrez, Susi           12 Mercy                  2:58.36     381
 17 McGrath, Martha           10 Victor                 2:58.46     380
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                  16.21   3    689
  2 Sturnick, Lindsay         11 Aquinas Inst             16.31   3    677
  3 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                    16.96   1    601
  4 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                    17.52   1    539
  5 Macauley, Kaitlyn         10 Newark                   17.87   2    502
  6 Payne, Chelsey            11 Honeoye Fall             18.57   3    431
  7 Jagel, Katie              11 Brighton                 18.64   2    424
  8 Gutierrez, Susi           12 Mercy                    18.73   3    416
  9 Studwell, Sarah           11 Pittsford Su             19.08   2    383
 10 Lustyk, Marigot           11 Honeoye Fall             19.47   2    348
 11 Valenti, Ashley           12 Honeoye Fall             19.51   1    344
 12 Wilson, Jessie            10 Mercy                    19.65   2    332
 13 Allen, Kristen             9 Pittsford Me             20.20   1    286
 13 McGrath, Martha           10 Victor                   20.20   3    286
 15 Reask, Maria               9 Mercy                    20.34   3    275
 16 Moss, Abi                  9 Wayne                    20.37   1    272
 17 Freischlag, Ali           11 Wayne                    20.99   2    225
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                    1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Sturnick, Lindsay         11 Aquinas Inst             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Macauley, Kaitlyn         10 Newark                   1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3 Payne, Chelsey            11 Honeoye Fall             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 McGrath, Martha           10 Victor                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Valenti, Ashley           12 Honeoye Fall             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8 Jagel, Katie              11 Brighton                 1.35m    4-05.00    460
  9 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                    1.30m    4-03.25    409
  9 Studwell, Sarah           11 Pittsford Su             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  9 Moss, Abi                  9 Wayne                    1.30m    4-03.25    409
 12 Lustyk, Marigot           11 Honeoye Fall             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 13 Gutierrez, Susi           12 Mercy                    1.20m    3-11.25    312
 13 Allen, Kristen             9 Pittsford Me             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 15 Freischlag, Ali           11 Wayne                    1.15m    3-09.25    266
 16 Wilson, Jessie            10 Mercy                    1.05m    3-05.25    180
 -- Reask, Maria               9 Mercy                       NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sturnick, Lindsay         11 Aquinas Inst             4.81m   15-09.50    508
  2 Studwell, Sarah           11 Pittsford Su             4.73m   15-06.25    487
  3 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                  4.63m   15-02.25    461
  4 Gutierrez, Susi           12 Mercy                    4.53m   14-10.50    436
  5 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                    4.32m   14-02.25    384
  6 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                    4.23m   13-10.50    362
  7 Lustyk, Marigot           11 Honeoye Fall             4.15m   13-07.50    343
  8 Payne, Chelsey            11 Honeoye Fall             4.14m   13-07.00    340
  9 Valenti, Ashley           12 Honeoye Fall             3.92m   12-10.50    290
 10 Macauley, Kaitlyn         10 Newark                   3.90m   12-09.50    285
 11 McGrath, Martha           10 Victor                   3.86m   12-08.00    276
 12 Allen, Kristen             9 Pittsford Me             3.81m   12-06.00    265
 13 Jagel, Katie              11 Brighton                 3.67m   12-00.50    235
 14 Wilson, Jessie            10 Mercy                    3.55m   11-07.75    210
 15 Freischlag, Ali           11 Wayne                    3.54m   11-07.50    208
 15 Moss, Abi                  9 Wayne                    3.54m   11-07.50    208
 17 Reask, Maria               9 Mercy                    3.47m   11-04.75    194
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                  8.29m   27-02.50    418
  2 Studwell, Sarah           11 Pittsford Su             8.27m   27-01.75    417
  3 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                    8.15m   26-09.00    409
  4 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                    7.53m   24-08.50    369
  5 Valenti, Ashley           12 Honeoye Fall             7.52m   24-08.25    368
  6 Sturnick, Lindsay         11 Aquinas Inst             6.96m   22-10.00    332
  7 Lustyk, Marigot           11 Honeoye Fall             6.91m   22-08.00    329
  8 Payne, Chelsey            11 Honeoye Fall             6.87m   22-06.50    327
  9 Wilson, Jessie            10 Mercy                    6.84m   22-05.25    325
 10 Jagel, Katie              11 Brighton                 6.74m   22-01.50    318
 11 McGrath, Martha           10 Victor                   6.73m   22-01.00    318
 12 Gutierrez, Susi           12 Mercy                    6.60m   21-08.00    309
 13 Macauley, Kaitlyn         10 Newark                   6.43m   21-01.25    299
 14 Freischlag, Ali           11 Wayne                    6.39m   20-11.75    296
 15 Reask, Maria               9 Mercy                    5.91m   19-04.75    266
 16 Allen, Kristen             9 Pittsford Me             5.87m   19-03.25    263
 17 Moss, Abi                  9 Wayne                    5.32m   17-05.50    228
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sturnick, Lindsay         11 Aquinas Inst              2694   10   
  2 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                   2680    8   
  3 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                     2427    6   
  4 Studwell, Sarah           11 Pittsford Su              2241    4   
  5 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                     2229    2   
  6 Payne, Chelsey            11 Honeoye Fall              2196    1   
  7 Macauley, Kaitlyn         10 Newark                    2040  
  8 Valenti, Ashley           12 Honeoye Fall              2022  
  9 Lustyk, Marigot           11 Honeoye Fall              1995  
 10 Gutierrez, Susi           12 Mercy                     1854  
 11 Jagel, Katie              11 Brighton                  1835  
 12 McGrath, Martha           10 Victor                    1772  
 13 Allen, Kristen             9 Pittsford Me              1564  
 14 Moss, Abi                  9 Wayne                     1504  
 15 Wilson, Jessie            10 Mercy                     1503  
 16 Freischlag, Ali           11 Wayne                     1399  
 17 Reask, Maria               9 Mercy                     1296  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady of Mercy          111        2) Aquinas Institute          84   
    3) Batavia                     58        4) Pittsford Mendon           52   
    5) Wilson Magnet               48        6) Honeoye Falls-Lima         45   
    6) Victor                      45        8) Brighton                   37   
    9) Pittsford Sutherland        34       10) East                       26   
   11) Wayne                       20       12) Newark                     17   
   13) Eastridge                    6       13) Ben Franklin                6