Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/31/2008 02:38 PM
              SECTION V CLASS B CHAMPIONSHIPS - 2008 - 5/30/2008               
                                  Waterloo HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart-Washington, Apri  12 John Marshal             13.00   3  10   
  2 Hester, DeChele           12 School of th             13.11   3   8   
  3 Outar, Iesha               9 Freddie Thom             13.16   3   6   
  4 Dorsey, Briana            10 School of th             13.20   3   4   
  5 Howard, Catarra           10 Freddie Thom             13.21   3   2   
  6 Council, Phylicia         11 Freddie Thom             13.81   2   1   
  7 Jones, Brittani           10 Bath-Haverli             13.88   2 
  8 Tilton, Leigha             9 Livonia                  13.91   2 
  9 Ziegler, Emily             8 Attica                   13.93   2 
 10 Creary, Heather           12 Penn Yan                 14.03   1 
 11 Raeman, Erin              12 Midlakes                 14.13   2 
 12 Sick, Ally                11 Wayland-Coho             14.29   1 
 13 Marshall, Julie           10 Byron-Bergen             14.52   1 
 14 Coleman, Shantel          11 Geneva                   14.66   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ventura, Brooklyn         11 Waterloo                 26.23   2  10   
  2 Stewart-Washington, Apri  12 John Marshal             26.71   2   8   
  3 Howard, Catarra           10 Freddie Thom             27.61   2   6   
  4 Morrissey, Amy            11 Hornell                  27.87   2   4   
  5 Coleman, Shantel          11 Geneva                   27.99   2   2   
  6 Wilson, Kadijah            9 Freddie Thom             28.37   2   1   
  7 Wilson, Kenneatha          8 School of th             28.96   2 
  8 Tilton, Leigha             9 Livonia                  29.03   1 
  9 Sick, Ally                11 Wayland-Coho             29.51   1 
 10 Marshall, Julie           10 Byron-Bergen             29.90   1 
 11 Raeman, Erin              12 Midlakes                 30.29   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Decker, Abby              11 Wayland-Coho           1:00.95   2  10   
  2 Morrissey, Amy            11 Hornell                1:01.93   2   8   
  3 Dorsey, Briana            10 School of th           1:02.56   2   6   
  4 Cunningham, Rachael        8 Hornell                1:02.97   2   4   
  5 Ryan, Alexandra           12 School of th           1:04.07   2   2   
  6 Crowe, Todne              11 Byron-Bergen           1:04.53   2   1   
  7 Ziegler, Emily             8 Attica                 1:05.46   2 
  8 Hollenbeck, Kelly         12 Byron-Bergen           1:05.50   1 
  8 Havens, Brittany           9 Bath-Haverli           1:05.50   2 
 10 Wilson, Kenneatha          8 School of th           1:06.33   1 
 11 Law, Kelly                12 School of th           1:07.04   1 
 12 Hershey, Tesha             9 Bath-Haverli           1:07.08   1 
 13 Stevens, Emily             9 School of th           1:07.48   1 
 14 Gardner, Casey             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:08.23   1 
 -- Malcolm, Courtney         12 School of th                DQ   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Decker, Abby              11 Wayland-Coho           2:26.48   10   
  2 Booth, Mary               11 Wayland-Coho           2:26.91    8   
  3 Cunningham, Rachael        8 Hornell                2:27.36    6   
  4 Wolverton, Jami            9 Palmyra-Mace           2:30.72    4   
  5 Smythe, Lindsay           12 Wayland-Coho           2:33.28    2   
  6 Henry, Keira              12 Geneva                 2:38.89    1   
  7 Lutzen, Sophie            12 Midlakes               2:41.04  
  8 Donatello, Devon           8 Palmyra-Mace           2:41.10  
  9 Rinaldo, Emily             9 Midlakes               2:41.67  
 10 Stevens, Emily             9 School of th           2:42.63  
 11 Colaneri, Rachel           9 Penn Yan               2:43.38  
 12 Crowe, Todne              11 Byron-Bergen           2:44.40  
 13 McNelis, MacKenzie         8 Hornell                2:44.85  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Booth, Mary               11 Wayland-Coho           5:02.58   10   
  2 Kubiak, Michelle          12 Hornell                5:05.14    8   
  3 Lockwood, Alison          10 Geneva                 5:08.02    6   
  4 Black, Marie               8 Palmyra-Mace           5:22.29    4   
  5 Manwaring, Rebecca         8 Waterloo               5:27.74    2   
  6 Hoad, Erika                9 Bath-Haverli           5:29.71    1   
  7 Sarah, VanGelder          12 Bath-Haverli           5:30.65  
  8 Clayton, Leigh            11 Byron-Bergen           5:35.77  
  9 Worthington, Brianna      10 Byron-Bergen           5:39.34  
 10 Johnson, Kaley            11 Byron-Bergen           5:42.37  
 11 Rinaldo, Emily             9 Midlakes               5:43.26  
 12 McNelis, MacKenzie         8 Hornell                5:47.24  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Christine        9 Geneva                10:41.06   10   
  2 Driscoll, Kelly           10 Geneva                11:25.08    8   
  3 McAnany, Maureen          12 Hornell               11:47.82    6   
  4 Snyder, Samantha          11 Geneva                11:52.51    4   
  5 Manwaring, Rebecca         8 Waterloo              11:55.50    2   
  6 Piechowiak, Katie         10 Attica                11:57.06    1   
  7 Black, Rebecca            11 Palmyra-Mace          12:02.16  
  8 Coleman, Katie            10 Hornell               12:08.13  
  9 Worthington, Brianna      10 Byron-Bergen          12:29.34  
 10 Smith, Stephanie          10 Wayland-Coho          12:35.55  
 11 Page, Erika               11 Palmyra-Mace          12:45.35  
 12 Bastine, Samantha         12 Wayland-Coho          12:58.73  
 13 Ciurzynski, Lauren        10 Attica                13:08.08  
 14 Rinehart, Emily           10 Palmyra-Mace          13:53.27  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ventura, Brooklyn         11 Waterloo                 15.39   2  10   
  2 Hester, DeChele           12 School of th             16.04   2   8   
  3 Wilkins, Aubrey            9 Hornell                  16.89   2   6   
  4 Wilber, Hannah            12 Geneva                   16.94   2   4   
  5 McNeil, Shawna            12 Hornell                  17.12   2   2   
  6 Hill, Bailey              11 Wayland-Coho             17.60   2   1   
  7 Harding, Megan             9 Palmyra-Mace             17.65   2 
  8 Clark, Chelsi             11 Byron-Bergen             18.10   1 
  8 FitzPatrick, Courtney     11 Wayland-Coho             18.10   2 
 10 Langer, Megan             12 Byron-Bergen             18.32   1 
 11 Love, Jainiece             9 Freddie Thom             18.38   1 
 12 Maslyn, Beth              10 Waterloo                 18.39   1 
 13 Maslyn, Lyndsey           12 Waterloo                 18.48   1 
 14 Bifarella, Sunnie         11 Attica                   18.99   1 
 15 Kelly, Rachael            10 Hornell                  19.26   1 
 16 Stewart, Keyontae          9 Freddie Thom             21.66   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ventura, Brooklyn         11 Waterloo               1:04.62   2  10   
  2 McNeil, Shawna            12 Hornell                1:08.82   2   8   
  3 Snyder, Devin             12 Wayland-Coho           1:11.45   2   6   
  4 Harding, Megan             9 Palmyra-Mace           1:11.92   2   4   
  5 Hill, Bailey              11 Wayland-Coho           1:12.02   2   2   
  6 Wilkins, Aubrey            9 Hornell                1:13.25   2   1   
  7 Kelly, Rachael            10 Hornell                1:16.11   1 
  8 FitzPatrick, Courtney     11 Wayland-Coho           1:16.62   2 
  9 Starowitz, Emily          12 Byron-Bergen           1:19.44   1 
 10 Reynolds, Chelsea         11 Waterloo               1:22.37   1 
 11 Barry, Terry              11 Palmyra-Mace           1:23.43   1 
 12 Newton, Katie             11 Byron-Bergen           1:24.66   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kubiak, Michelle          12 Hornell                7:47.40   10   
  2 Snyder, Devin             12 Wayland-Coho           8:02.62    8   
  3 Piechowiak, Katie         10 Attica                 8:08.22    6   
  4 McAnany, Maureen          12 Hornell                8:13.22    4   
  5 Coleman, Katie            10 Hornell                8:13.32    2   
  6 Wolverton, Jami            9 Palmyra-Mace           8:13.41    1   
  7 Worthington, Brianna      10 Byron-Bergen           8:16.95  
  8 Clayton, Leigh            11 Byron-Bergen           8:38.10  
  9 Ciurzynski, Lauren        10 Attica                 8:43.05  
 10 Reynolds, Chelsea         11 Waterloo               8:45.68  
 11 Rauber, Megan             10 Wayland-Coho           9:12.53  
 12 Loucks, Val               12 Attica                 9:13.11  
 13 Heusler, Morgan           12 Midlakes               9:30.53  
 14 Engle, Kaylee             11 Byron-Bergen           9:58.56  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 School of the Arts                                    50.70   2  10   
  2 Freddie Thomas                                        51.37   2   8   
  3 Bath-Haverling                                        52.62   2   6   
  4 Wayland-Cohocton                                      54.64   2   4   
  5 Livonia                                               54.80   1   2   
  6 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     54.83   1   1   
  7 Hornell                                               54.85   2 
  8 Midlakes                                              54.98   2 
  9 Penn Yan                                              57.52   1 
 10 Attica                                                58.63   1 
 11 Waterloo                                            1:02.21   2 
 -- John Marshall                                            DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                    4:12.58   2  10   
  2 Bath-Haverling                                      4:14.86   2   8   
  3 Hornell                                             4:16.72   2   6   
  4 Waterloo                                            4:17.35   2   4   
  5 School of the Arts                                  4:24.94   2   2   
  6 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   4:26.61   2   1   
  7 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:30.17   1 
  8 Livonia                                             4:36.61   1 
  9 Attica                                              5:07.03   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayland-Cohocton                                   10:09.63   10   
  2 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                  10:24.05    8   
  3 Geneva                                             10:38.84    6   
  4 Hornell                                            10:48.57    4   
  5 Bath-Haverling                                     10:50.60    2   
  6 Palmyra-Macedon                                    10:51.83    1   
  7 Livonia                                            11:09.67  
  8 Attica                                             11:21.48  
  9 Midlakes                                           11:21.93  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Shawna            12 Hornell                5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Johns, Emily              12 Bath-Haverli           5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Tuntemeke, Alaiya          9 Livonia                4-10.00      1.47m   6   
  4 Fishell, Shawnie          11 Palmyra-Mace           4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  5 Brown, Mildred             9 Freddie Thom           4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  6 Tilton, Leigha             9 Livonia                4-08.00      1.42m   1   
  7 Love, Jainiece             9 Freddie Thom           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Pierce, Holli             10 Livonia                4-06.00      1.37m 
  9 Drone, Gabrielle          10 Hornell                4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Bifarella, Sunnie         11 Attica                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Tonkery, Maria             9 Wayland-Coho           4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Perno, Hannah              8 Hornell                4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Thorp, Liz                12 Livonia                4-04.00      1.32m 
 10 Maslyn, Beth              10 Waterloo               4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Jones, Brittani           10 Bath-Haverli                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Aubrey            9 Hornell                9-00.00      2.74m  10   
  2 McManus, Cailey           12 Hornell                9-00.00      2.74m   8   
  3 Vanderbrook, Samantha     12 Midlakes               8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  4 Tuntemeke, Alaiya          9 Livonia                7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  5 Booth, Mary               11 Wayland-Coho           7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  6 Mullen, Lauren            11 Byron-Bergen           7-06.00      2.28m   0.50
  6 Argentieri, Ashtin         9 Hornell                7-06.00      2.28m   0.50
  8 Miskell, Meghann          10 Livonia                7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Pierce, Hunter             8 Livonia                7-00.00      2.13m 
 10 Sherwood, Gabrielle        8 Livonia                7-00.00      2.13m 
 11 Smith, Tiffany            12 Wayland-Coho           7-00.00      2.13m 
 12 Armstrong, Ireland         7 Bath-Haverli           6-06.00      1.98m 
 12 oest, Rachel               9 Bath-Haverli           6-06.00      1.98m 
 14 McGregor, Cortni          12 Midlakes               6-06.00      1.98m 
 15 Bailey, Nicole             9 Byron-Bergen           6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCloud, Lakeshia         12 Bath-Haverli          16-09.50      5.11m  10   
  2 Hopkins, Aimee            11 Wayland-Coho          16-03.50      4.96m   8   
  3 Ziegler, Emily             8 Attica                16-00.50      4.88m   6   
  4 Jones, Brittani           10 Bath-Haverli          15-09.50      4.81m   4   
  5 Fishell, Shawnie          11 Palmyra-Mace          15-04.50      4.68m   2   
  6 Malcolm, Courtney         12 School of th          15-02.00      4.62m   1   
  7 McGregor, Kristen         11 Midlakes              14-11.50      4.55m 
  8 Pierce, Holli             10 Livonia               14-09.00      4.49m 
  9 Marshall, Julie           10 Byron-Bergen          14-07.50      4.45m 
 10 Outar, Iesha               9 Freddie Thom          14-04.50      4.38m 
 11 Gardner, Casey             9 Palmyra-Mace          13-07.50      4.15m 
 12 Lutzen, Sophie            12 Midlakes              13-02.50      4.02m 
 13 Drone, Gabrielle          10 Hornell               12-09.50      3.89m 
 14 Schwalbach, Heather       12 Livonia               12-08.00      3.86m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCloud, Lakeshia         12 Bath-Haverli          37-01.50     11.31m  10   
  2 Fishell, Shawnie          11 Palmyra-Mace          36-07.00     11.15m   8   
  3 Malcolm, Courtney         12 School of th          34-11.50     10.65m   6   
  4 Hopkins, Aimee            11 Wayland-Coho          33-02.50     10.12m   4   
  5 Pierce, Holli             10 Livonia               32-00.50      9.76m   2   
  6 Spencer, Shyasha           9 Geneva                30-05.00      9.27m   1   
  7 McGregor, Kristen         11 Midlakes              30-04.50      9.25m 
  8 Gardner, Casey             9 Palmyra-Mace          30-03.00      9.22m 
  9 Bartlett, Cassie          12 Wayland-Coho          29-11.50      9.13m 
 10 McGregor, Cortni          12 Midlakes              29-10.50      9.10m 
 11 Thomas, Amber             11 Waterloo              28-11.00      8.81m 
 12 Przysinda, Emily           9 Livonia               28-10.00      8.78m 
 13 Raeman, Erin              12 Midlakes              28-09.00      8.76m 
 14 Kiff, Courtney            11 Bath-Haverli          27-00.50      8.24m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Englert, Alyssa           10 Wayland-Coho          34-07.50     10.55m  10   
  2 Brune, Roxane             12 Wayland-Coho          33-05.75     10.20m   8   
  3 VanScooter, Rachel        10 Wayland-Coho          31-05.50      9.58m   6   
  4 Vogel, Sarah               9 Livonia               31-03.00      9.52m   4   
  5 Graham, Erin              12 Palmyra-Mace          29-00.75      8.85m   2   
  6 Rodbourne, Cherokee       10 Bath-Haverli          28-03.75      8.62m   1   
  7 Price, Jillian            10 Wayland-Coho          28-00.50      8.54m 
  8 Comfort, Jessica          11 Attica                27-10.75      8.50m 
  9 Bondor, Liz               10 Geneva                27-07.00      8.40m 
 10 Horton, Kelsey            10 Bath-Haverli          27-06.00      8.38m 
 11 Braun, Heather             9 Livonia               26-09.00      8.15m 
 12 Conrad, Hannah            10 Bath-Haverli          26-00.25      7.93m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brune, Roxane             12 Wayland-Coho            106-08     32.51m  10   
  2 Bondor, Liz               10 Geneva                   92-08     28.24m   8   
  3 Englert, Alyssa           10 Wayland-Coho             91-01     27.76m   6   
  4 Robinson, Sierra          11 Freddie Thom             87-11     26.79m   4   
  5 Cottrell, Crystal         10 Waterloo                 87-03     26.59m   2   
  6 Price, Jillian            10 Wayland-Coho             86-01     26.23m   1   
  7 Vogel, Sarah               9 Livonia                  80-02     24.43m 
  8 VanScooter, Rachel        10 Wayland-Coho             79-08     24.28m 
  9 Rodbourne, Cherokee       10 Bath-Haverli             79-03     24.15m 
 10 Graham, Erin              12 Palmyra-Mace             77-11     23.74m 
 11 George, Cierra            12 School of th             75-10     23.11m 
 12 FitzPatrick, Courtney     11 Wayland-Coho             73-02     22.30m 
 13 Parks, Charmine            8 Bath-Haverli             66-10     20.37m 
 13 Berry, Alexa              11 Hornell                  66-10     20.37m 
 15 DeMarte, Jaclin           12 Hornell                  66-01     20.14m 
 16 Conrad, Hannah            10 Bath-Haverli             54-08     16.66m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russell, Megan             9 Bath-Haverli           2:35.98     620
  2 Kohlhagen, Rachel         10 Attica                 2:40.99     562
  3 Henchen, Megan            11 Wayland-Coho           2:42.65     543
  4 Dinehart, Emily           12 Penn Yan               2:42.80     541
  5 Guarino, Kristen           9 Byron-Bergen           2:43.24     536
  6 Dylag, Nichole            10 Attica                 2:51.16     452
  7 Maloney, Liz              10 Midlakes               2:53.02     433
  8 Holland, Julianna          9 Byron-Bergen           2:53.53     428
  9 Duby, Allysa              11 Bath-Haverli           3:00.36     362
 10 Oliveri, Kim               9 Byron-Bergen           3:01.78     349
 11 Langer, Jessica            9 Byron-Bergen           3:11.12     269
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Russell, Megan             9 Bath-Haverli             16.79   1    620
  2 Duby, Allysa              11 Bath-Haverli             18.24   2    464
  3 Kohlhagen, Rachel         10 Attica                   18.79   1    410
  4 Henchen, Megan            11 Wayland-Coho             18.86   2    403
  5 Maloney, Liz              10 Midlakes                 19.73   1    325
  6 Dylag, Nichole            10 Attica                   19.92   2    309
  7 Holland, Julianna          9 Byron-Bergen             20.57   2    257
  8 Dinehart, Emily           12 Penn Yan                 20.63   2    252
  9 Oliveri, Kim               9 Byron-Bergen             20.75   1    243
 10 Langer, Jessica            9 Byron-Bergen             20.89   1    233
 11 Guarino, Kristen           9 Byron-Bergen             21.75   2    173
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kohlhagen, Rachel         10 Attica                   1.51m    4-11.50    632
  2 Maloney, Liz              10 Midlakes                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
  3 Duby, Allysa              11 Bath-Haverli             1.39m    4-06.75    502
  4 Holland, Julianna          9 Byron-Bergen             1.36m    4-05.50    470
  5 Russell, Megan             9 Bath-Haverli             1.28m    4-02.25    389
  5 Dylag, Nichole            10 Attica                   1.28m    4-02.25    389
  7 Dinehart, Emily           12 Penn Yan                 1.23m    4-00.50    340
  7 Guarino, Kristen           9 Byron-Bergen             1.23m    4-00.50    340
  9 Henchen, Megan            11 Wayland-Coho             1.18m    3-10.50    293
 10 Langer, Jessica            9 Byron-Bergen             1.13m    3-08.50    248
 11 Oliveri, Kim               9 Byron-Bergen             1.08m    3-06.50    205
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maloney, Liz              10 Midlakes                 4.57m   15-00.00    446
  2 Guarino, Kristen           9 Byron-Bergen             4.30m   14-01.25    379
  3 Russell, Megan             9 Bath-Haverli             4.28m   14-00.50    374
  4 Langer, Jessica            9 Byron-Bergen             4.09m   13-05.00    329
  5 Kohlhagen, Rachel         10 Attica                   4.06m   13-04.00    322
  6 Duby, Allysa              11 Bath-Haverli             4.03m   13-02.75    315
  7 Dylag, Nichole            10 Attica                   3.97m   13-00.25    301
  8 Holland, Julianna          9 Byron-Bergen             3.90m   12-09.50    285
  9 Oliveri, Kim               9 Byron-Bergen             3.87m   12-08.50    279
 10 Dinehart, Emily           12 Penn Yan                 3.86m   12-08.00    276
 11 Henchen, Megan            11 Wayland-Coho             3.73m   12-03.00    248
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duby, Allysa              11 Bath-Haverli             7.59m   24-11.00    373
  2 Russell, Megan             9 Bath-Haverli             7.53m   24-08.50    369
  3 Guarino, Kristen           9 Byron-Bergen             6.41m   21-00.50    297
  4 Dinehart, Emily           12 Penn Yan                 6.35m   20-10.00    294
  5 Kohlhagen, Rachel         10 Attica                   6.29m   20-07.75    290
  6 Langer, Jessica            9 Byron-Bergen             6.03m   19-09.50    273
  7 Maloney, Liz              10 Midlakes                 5.97m   19-07.00    269
  8 Oliveri, Kim               9 Byron-Bergen             5.84m   19-02.00    261
  9 Dylag, Nichole            10 Attica                   5.77m   18-11.25    257
 10 Holland, Julianna          9 Byron-Bergen             5.74m   18-10.00    255
 11 Henchen, Megan            11 Wayland-Coho             5.71m   18-09.00    253
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Russell, Megan             9 Bath-Haverli              2372   10   
  2 Kohlhagen, Rachel         10 Attica                    2216    8   
  3 Maloney, Liz              10 Midlakes                  2072    6   
  4 Duby, Allysa              11 Bath-Haverli              2016    4   
  5 Henchen, Megan            11 Wayland-Coho              1740    2   
  6 Guarino, Kristen           9 Byron-Bergen              1725    1   
  7 Dylag, Nichole            10 Attica                    1708  
  8 Dinehart, Emily           12 Penn Yan                  1703  
  9 Holland, Julianna          9 Byron-Bergen              1695  
 10 Langer, Jessica            9 Byron-Bergen              1352  
 11 Oliveri, Kim               9 Byron-Bergen              1337  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCloud, Andre            11 Bath-Haverli             10.98   3  10   
  2 Jackson, Eddie            12 John Marshal             11.44   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Dre              10 John Marshal             11.54   3   6   
  4 Daniels, Tyshawn          12 John Marshal             11.59   3   4   
  5 Vieux, Jumoke             11 Charlotte                11.65   3   2   
  6 Collins, Jasper           11 Geneva                   11.67   2   1   
  7 Dash, Brett               12 Charlotte                11.85   3 
  8 Nichols, Jordan           12 Bath-Haverli             11.92   2 
  9 Joseph, Quentin           10 Charlotte                12.03   1 
 10 Newton, Brad              12 Byron-Bergen             12.11   2 
 11 Thomas, Darrious          11 Geneva                   12.12   2 
 12 Spurling, Brandon         11 Byron-Bergen             12.13   1 
 13 Wood, John                 9 School of th             12.22   3 
 13 Dwyer, Austin             10 Hornell                  12.22   2 
 15 Recktenwald, Justin       12 Hornell                  12.35   2 
 16 Hagen, Andy               11 Attica                   12.49   1 
 -- Whitlock, Bryan           10 School of th                DQ   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCloud, Andre            11 Bath-Haverli             22.49   2  10   
  2 Johnson, Dre              10 John Marshal             23.31   2   8   
  3 Daniels, Tyshawn          12 John Marshal             23.34   2   6   
  4 Vieux, Jumoke             11 Charlotte                23.50   2   4   
  5 Jackson, Eddie            12 John Marshal             23.67   1   2   
  6 Nichols, Jordan           12 Bath-Haverli             23.87   2   1   
  7 Acor, Anthony             12 Hornell                  24.00   1 
  8 Haintz, Matt              12 Midlakes                 24.06   1 
  9 Feleciano, Robert         11 Charlotte                24.23   2 
 10 Newton, Brad              12 Byron-Bergen             24.53   1 
 11 Wood, John                 9 School of th             25.05   1 
 12 Spurling, Brandon         11 Byron-Bergen             26.56   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haintz, Matt              12 Midlakes                 51.77   2  10   
  2 Best, Moses               11 Freddie Thom             52.79   2   8   
  3 Mullen, Robert            11 Hornell                  53.13   2   6   
  4 Higgins, Dominic          12 John Marshal             53.26   1   4   
  5 Vonderlin, Brian          10 Bath-Haverli             53.44   1   2   
  6 Vieux, Jumoke             11 Charlotte                54.14   2   0.50
  6 Martin, Kirt              12 Bath-Haverli             54.14   1   0.50
  8 Koehler, Franklin         10 Bath-Haverli             54.41   1 
  9 Wagner, Josh              11 Wayland-Coho             54.64   2 
 10 Murphy, Kyle              11 Hornell                  54.69   2 
 11 Babcock, Casey            12 Hornell                  54.86   2 
 12 Zambito, Tony             12 Byron-Bergen             56.27   1 
 13 Stewart, Christopher      10 Freddie Thom             56.29   1 
 14 Wood, John                 9 School of th             56.57   1 
 15 Feleciano, Robert         11 Charlotte                59.00   1 
 16 Whitlock, Bryan           10 School of th           1:14.08   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoven, Aaron              11 Midlakes               1:59.37   10   
  2 McAneney, Joe             12 Hornell                2:04.41    8   
  3 Breen, Pat                12 Palmyra-Mace           2:04.97    6   
  4 Badeau, Nick              12 Bath-Haverli           2:05.64    4   
  5 Ainsworth, Sean           10 Bath-Haverli           2:05.74    2   
  6 Dinan, Ethan              10 Geneva                 2:06.14    1   
  7 Dinan, Brian              10 Geneva                 2:06.67  
  8 Hamilton, Ryan            10 Bath-Haverli           2:07.67  
  9 Lamotte, Landry           10 Midlakes               2:07.70  
 10 Dwyer, Adam               11 Hornell                2:08.76  
 11 Dinehart, Ben              9 Penn Yan               2:14.65  
 12 Petroski, Ben             10 Livonia                2:16.90  
 13 Knight, Matt              12 Livonia                2:20.45  
 14 Stewart, Christopher      10 Freddie Thom           2:21.71  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ainsworth, Sean           10 Bath-Haverli           4:31.32   10   
  2 Dinan, Ethan              10 Geneva                 4:31.79    8   
  3 Dinan, Brian              10 Geneva                 4:33.44    6   
  4 McAneney, Joe             12 Hornell                4:45.09    4   
  5 Lapressi, Colby           10 Geneva                 4:47.13    2   
  6 Koehler, Garrison         10 Bath-Haverli           4:49.41    1   
  7 Jodeit, Greg              10 Waterloo               4:51.03  
  8 Pitcher, Mike              9 Hornell                4:56.91  
  9 Petroski, Ben             10 Livonia                5:03.27  
 10 Martinelli, Adam          11 Byron-Bergen           5:12.87  
 11 Wyant, Steve              11 Waterloo               5:13.21  
 12 McKinley, Jeff             8 Bath-Haverli           5:15.22  
 13 Breen, Pat                12 Palmyra-Mace           5:46.53  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dinan, Brian              10 Geneva                10:03.23   10   
  2 Snyder, Derek             12 Bath-Haverli          10:18.57    8   
  3 Miles-Rath, Cohen          9 Wayland-Coho          10:22.20    6   
  4 Armstrong, Sam            10 Bath-Haverli          10:29.11    4   
  5 Gleason, Matt              9 Bath-Haverli          10:31.38    2   
  6 Pitcher, Mike              9 Hornell               10:34.79    1   
  7 Martinelli, Adam          11 Byron-Bergen          11:27.53  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Skawienski, Brandon       12 Attica                   15.74   2  10   
  2 Davis, Curtice            11 Geneva                   16.13   2   8   
  3 Ainsworth, Ryan           10 Bath-Haverli             16.64   2   6   
  4 Fratto, Sully             11 Midlakes                 17.04   2   4   
  5 Hanrahan, Jeff            12 Hornell                  17.46   1   2   
  6 Abdi, Yusuf               10 School of th             17.64   1   1   
  7 McDowell, Matt            11 Wayland-Coho             17.77   2 
  8 Stewart, Christopher      10 Freddie Thom             18.05   1 
  9 Green, Chris              12 Byron-Bergen             18.07   2 
 10 Kinsey, Troy               9 Freddie Thom             18.33   1 
 11 Wadhams, Andy             12 Waterloo                 18.40   1 
 12 Hurd, Josh                12 Livonia                  18.53   1 
 13 Weaver, Elliot            12 Hornell                  18.55   1 
 14 Glantz, Jacob             12 Wayland-Coho             19.07   1 
 -- Payton-Rivers, Raul       10 Charlotte                  DNF   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Curtice            11 Geneva                   56.52   2  10   
  2 Mullen, Robert            11 Hornell                  58.03   2   8   
  3 Van Laeken, Dave          10 Palmyra-Mace             58.40   2   6   
  4 Langley, Terrell          10 Freddie Thom           1:02.14   1   4   
  5 Best, Moses               11 Freddie Thom           1:02.22   2   2   
  6 McDowell, Matt            11 Wayland-Coho           1:03.22   2   1   
  7 Ainsworth, Ryan           10 Bath-Haverli           1:03.78   2 
  8 Abdi, Yusuf               10 School of th           1:04.08   2 
  9 Hurd, Josh                12 Livonia                1:04.27   1 
 10 Hanrahan, Jeff            12 Hornell                1:04.84   1 
 11 Weaver, Elliot            12 Hornell                1:06.19   1 
 12 Beecher, Lyman            10 Penn Yan               1:06.40   1 
 13 Kinsey, Troy               9 Freddie Thom           1:10.28   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snyder, Derek             12 Bath-Haverli          10:02.88   10   
  2 Breen, Pat                12 Palmyra-Mace          10:17.96    8   
  3 Snyder, Darren            12 Bath-Haverli          10:33.47    6   
  4 Armstrong, Sam            10 Bath-Haverli          10:34.52    4   
  5 Stocking, Chris           12 Wayland-Coho          10:40.89    2   
  6 Beecher, Lyman            10 Penn Yan              11:02.45    1   
  7 Demarle, Tyler            10 School of th          11:41.91  
  8 Decker, Alex               9 Wayland-Coho          11:45.32  
  9 Dix, Zachary               9 Palmyra-Mace          11:53.75  
 10 Martinelli, Adam          11 Byron-Bergen          11:57.29  
 11 Ridley, Jeremy            11 Waterloo              12:00.33  
 12 Bertoldo, Scott           11 Attica                12:01.40  
 13 Bolton, Ryan              12 Attica                12:17.38  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 John Marshall                                         43.58   2  10   
  2 Charlotte                                             45.22   2   8   
  3 School of the Arts                                    45.64   2   6   
  4 Geneva                                                45.81   2   4   
  5 Bath-Haverling                                        45.85   2   2   
  6 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                     45.91   2   1   
  7 Freddie Thomas                                        46.04   1 
  8 Hornell                                               46.49   2 
  9 Wayland-Cohocton                                      46.71   2 
 10 Livonia                                               47.55   1 
 11 Attica                                                48.27   1 
 12 Waterloo                                              48.61   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hornell                                             3:32.06   2  10   
  2 Bath-Haverling                                      3:34.92   2   8   
  3 Midlakes                                            3:38.10   2   6   
  4 Wayland-Cohocton                                    3:39.22   2   4   
  5 Freddie Thomas                                      3:39.50   2   2   
  6 John Marshall                                       3:51.82   2   1   
  7 School of the Arts                                  3:52.63   1 
  8 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   3:53.16   2 
  9 Charlotte                                           3:53.97   1 
 10 Attica                                              3:56.17   1 
 11 Waterloo                                            3:59.27   1 
 12 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:03.07   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bath-Haverling                                      8:41.06   10   
  2 Geneva                                              8:42.59    8   
  3 Wayland-Cohocton                                    8:50.31    6   
  4 Hornell                                             9:01.13    4   
  5 Palmyra-Macedon                                     9:12.28    2   
  6 Waterloo                                            9:16.92    1   
  7 School of the Arts                                  9:19.01  
  8 Attica                                              9:19.20  
  9 Byron-Bergen-Elba                                   9:20.57  
 10 Livonia                                             9:36.90  
 11 John Marshall                                       9:50.14  
 12 Freddie Thomas                                      9:58.79  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Griffin, Bradley          12 Charlotte              6-01.00      1.85m  10   
  2 Carver, Tyrell            12 Freddie Thom           6-01.00      1.85m   8   
  3 Gramling, Shaynon         11 Geneva                 6-01.00      1.85m   6   
  4 Acor, Joe                 11 Hornell                5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Ainsworth, Ryan           10 Bath-Haverli           5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  6 Fratto, Sully             11 Midlakes               5-06.00      1.67m   1   
  7 Mullen, Robert            11 Hornell                5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 McDowell, Matt            11 Wayland-Coho           5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Skawienski, Brandon       12 Attica                 5-04.00      1.62m 
 10 Dunn, Morgan              11 Palmyra-Mace           5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Miller, Darryl            12 School of th           5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Holley, Mark              12 Byron-Bergen           5-02.00      1.57m 
 13 Thomas, Darrious          11 Geneva                 5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Dash, Brett               12 Charlotte                   NH            
 -- Dixon, Carl               10 Charlotte                   NH            
 -- Bradford, Britton         11 School of th                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Darren            12 Bath-Haverli          12-00.00      3.65m  10   
  2 Koehler, Garrison         10 Bath-Haverli          11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 McAneney, Joe             12 Hornell               10-06.00      3.20m   6   
  4 Wagner, Josh              11 Wayland-Coho          10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  5 Dwyer, Adam               11 Hornell                9-06.00      2.89m   2   
  6 Hogan, Brian              11 Byron-Bergen           9-00.00      2.74m   1   
  7 Engle, Casey              12 Byron-Bergen           8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Terry, Ryan               12 Hornell                8-06.00      2.59m 
  9 Smith, John               10 Bath-Haverli           8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Kinbaum, Matthew          11 Attica                 8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Hoven, Aaron              11 Midlakes                    NH            
 -- Green, Chris              12 Byron-Bergen                NH            
 -- Koehler, Franklin         10 Bath-Haverli                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCloud, Andre            11 Bath-Haverli          21-07.00      6.57m  10   
  2 Gray, Alex                11 Wayland-Coho          20-03.50      6.18m   8   
  3 Carver, Tyrell            12 Freddie Thom          20-03.00      6.17m   6   
  4 Hagen, Andy               11 Attica                19-03.50      5.88m   4   
  5 Bradford, Britton         11 School of th          18-04.50      5.60m   2   
  6 Spall, Ryan               10 Wayland-Coho          18-00.25      5.49m   1   
  7 Dash, Brett               12 Charlotte             17-10.50      5.44m 
  8 Ainsworth, Ryan           10 Bath-Haverli          17-09.50      5.42m 
  9 Ricketts, Kyle            11 Livonia               17-08.00      5.38m 
 10 Newton, Brad              12 Byron-Bergen          17-07.00      5.35m 
 11 Griffin, Bradley          12 Charlotte             17-06.50      5.34m 
 12 Johnson-Broughton, Marcq  10 Charlotte             17-04.00      5.28m 
 13 Sheppard, Adam            12 Midlakes              17-03.50      5.27m 
 14 Dixon, Carl               10 Charlotte             17-00.00      5.18m 
 15 Gramling, Shaynon         11 Geneva                16-06.00      5.02m 
 16 Spurling, Brandon         11 Byron-Bergen          14-00.00      4.26m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCloud, Andre            11 Bath-Haverli          44-02.00     13.46m  10   
  2 Collins, Jasper           11 Geneva                42-00.50     12.81m   8   
  3 Carver, Tyrell            12 Freddie Thom          40-10.25     12.45m   6   
  4 Tyler, Dominic            12 School of th          40-07.50     12.38m   4   
  5 Gray, Alex                11 Wayland-Coho          39-01.75     11.93m   2   
  6 Davis, Curtice            11 Geneva                38-11.50     11.87m   1   
  7 Spall, Ryan               10 Wayland-Coho          37-04.50     11.39m 
  8 Nichols, Jordan           12 Bath-Haverli          37-02.25     11.33m 
  9 Bradford, Britton         11 School of th          36-09.50     11.21m 
 10 Curtis, Matt              11 Attica                36-08.50     11.18m 
 11 Fratto, Sully             11 Midlakes              36-08.00     11.17m 
 12 Frank, Brian              11 Waterloo              36-06.50     11.13m 
 13 Hurley, Kyle               9 Palmyra-Mace          36-01.50     11.01m 
 14 Fratto, Sam               10 Midlakes              35-09.50     10.90m 
 15 Carmen, Kyle              10 Wayland-Coho          35-05.25     10.80m 
 16 Kelly III, Donald         10 Charlotte             35-04.00     10.76m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Nate             12 Hornell               46-00.75     14.03m  10   
  2 Porter, Charles           12 Geneva                45-06.50     13.88m   8   
  3 Patino, Carlos            11 Geneva                44-04.75     13.53m   6   
  4 Dibble, Austin            11 Waterloo              43-10.00     13.36m   4   
  5 Gatson, Jeremy            11 School of th          43-06.00     13.25m   2   
  6 Donovan, Robert           11 Hornell               42-11.00     13.08m   1   
  7 Jones, Trenton            12 Midlakes              41-09.00     12.72m 
  8 House, Jamie              12 Bath-Haverli          41-00.50     12.50m 
  9 Spike, Isaac              10 Hornell               41-00.25     12.50m 
 10 Cooper, Collin             9 Geneva                39-01.50     11.92m 
 11 Santiago, Victor          12 School of th          38-08.00     11.78m 
 12 Parsio, Luke              11 Attica                36-04.75     11.09m 
 13 Rushing, Chris            11 Midlakes              35-10.50     10.93m 
 14 Hann, Jake                 9 Bath-Haverli          34-08.25     10.57m 
 15 Nathan, Lashon            12 Charlotte             34-06.75     10.53m 
 16 Schwab, Justin            11 Attica                34-00.50     10.37m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Nate             12 Hornell                 153-00     46.63m  10   
  2 Donovan, Robert           11 Hornell                 121-11     37.16m   8   
  3 House, Jamie              12 Bath-Haverli            120-04     36.67m   6   
  4 Dibble, Austin            11 Waterloo                117-07     35.83m   4   
  5 Hann, Jake                 9 Bath-Haverli            117-06     35.81m   2   
  6 Nathan, Lashon            12 Charlotte               116-06     35.50m   1   
  7 Spike, Isaac              10 Hornell                 112-07     34.31m 
  8 Jones, Trenton            12 Midlakes                109-00     33.22m 
  9 Brown, Josh               11 Charlotte               105-04     32.10m 
 10 Davis, Isacc              12 Penn Yan                102-10     31.34m 
 11 Porter, Charles           12 Geneva                  102-02     31.14m 
 12 Wyche, Ja Quane           11 School of th             98-09     30.09m 
 13 Miller, Darius            11 School of th             93-07     28.52m 
 14 Patino, Carlos            11 Geneva                   92-05     28.16m 
 15 Force, Cameron            12 Bath-Haverli             91-08     27.94m 
 -- Schwab, Justin            11 Attica                    FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crist, Craig              11 Palmyra-Mace           4:42.26     666
  2 Laurie, Trevor            11 Byron-Bergen           4:42.64     664
  3 Coffta, Jon               12 Byron-Bergen           4:44.30     653
  4 Watches, Bob              11 Bath-Haverli           4:58.14     570
  5 Crabb, Michael            10 Livonia                4:59.85     561
  6 McCloud, Tyree            11 Bath-Haverli           5:03.73     538
  7 Guilliaume, Josh          11 Midlakes               5:34.53     377
  8 Shuknecht, Brandon         9 Byron-Bergen           5:36.35     369
  9 Dancoe, Dan               10 Palmyra-Mace           5:38.80     357
 10 Swartz, Daniel            10 Attica                 5:42.10     342
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watches, Bob              11 Bath-Haverli             18.42   1    485
  2 Crist, Craig              11 Palmyra-Mace             18.58   1    470
  3 Crabb, Michael            10 Livonia                  19.01   2    432
  4 McCloud, Tyree            11 Bath-Haverli             19.55   2    386
  5 Laurie, Trevor            11 Byron-Bergen             19.86   2    360
  6 Swartz, Daniel            10 Attica                   20.19   2    334
  7 Guilliaume, Josh          11 Midlakes                 20.46   2    314
  8 Shuknecht, Brandon         9 Byron-Bergen             21.11   1    267
  9 Coffta, Jon               12 Byron-Bergen             21.81   1    220
 10 Dancoe, Dan               10 Palmyra-Mace             21.95   1    212
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laurie, Trevor            11 Byron-Bergen             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 McCloud, Tyree            11 Bath-Haverli             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Crabb, Michael            10 Livonia                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4 Watches, Bob              11 Bath-Haverli             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Shuknecht, Brandon         9 Byron-Bergen             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Crist, Craig              11 Palmyra-Mace             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Guilliaume, Josh          11 Midlakes                 1.50m    4-11.00    389
  8 Dancoe, Dan               10 Palmyra-Mace             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  8 Swartz, Daniel            10 Attica                   1.45m    4-09.00    352
  8 Coffta, Jon               12 Byron-Bergen             1.45m    4-09.00    352
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laurie, Trevor            11 Byron-Bergen             5.67m   18-07.25    516
  2 McCloud, Tyree            11 Bath-Haverli             5.57m   18-03.25    496
  3 Guilliaume, Josh          11 Midlakes                 5.42m   17-09.50    465
  4 Crabb, Michael            10 Livonia                  5.37m   17-07.50    455
  5 Coffta, Jon               12 Byron-Bergen             5.19m   17-00.50    419
  6 Crist, Craig              11 Palmyra-Mace             5.06m   16-07.25    394
  7 Watches, Bob              11 Bath-Haverli             4.76m   15-07.50    337
  8 Shuknecht, Brandon         9 Byron-Bergen             4.75m   15-07.00    335
  9 Dancoe, Dan               10 Palmyra-Mace             4.50m   14-09.25    290
 10 Swartz, Daniel            10 Attica                   4.02m   13-02.25    209
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCloud, Tyree            11 Bath-Haverli            11.49m   37-08.50    575
  2 Laurie, Trevor            11 Byron-Bergen            11.42m   37-05.75    571
  3 Dancoe, Dan               10 Palmyra-Mace             9.66m   31-08.50    465
  4 Crabb, Michael            10 Livonia                  9.41m   30-10.50    450
  5 Crist, Craig              11 Palmyra-Mace             9.08m   29-09.50    431
  6 Shuknecht, Brandon         9 Byron-Bergen             9.02m   29-07.25    427
  7 Guilliaume, Josh          11 Midlakes                 8.91m   29-02.75    420
  8 Coffta, Jon               12 Byron-Bergen             8.85m   29-00.50    417
  9 Watches, Bob              11 Bath-Haverli             8.55m   28-00.75    399
 10 Swartz, Daniel            10 Attica                   6.80m   22-03.75    296
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laurie, Trevor            11 Byron-Bergen              2655   10   
  2 McCloud, Tyree            11 Bath-Haverli              2459    8   
  3 Crist, Craig              11 Palmyra-Mace              2387    6   
  4 Crabb, Michael            10 Livonia                   2362    4   
  5 Watches, Bob              11 Bath-Haverli              2217    2   
  6 Coffta, Jon               12 Byron-Bergen              2061    1   
  7 Guilliaume, Josh          11 Midlakes                  1965  
  8 Shuknecht, Brandon         9 Byron-Bergen              1824  
  9 Dancoe, Dan               10 Palmyra-Mace              1676  
 10 Swartz, Daniel            10 Attica                    1533  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wayland-Cohocton           138        2) Hornell                   107.50
    3) Bath-Haverling              64        4) Geneva                     50   
    5) School of the Arts          47        6) Waterloo                   40   
    7) Freddie Thomas              30        7) Palmyra-Macedon            30   
    9) Attica                      21       10) Livonia                    19   
   11) John Marshall               18       12) Byron-Bergen-Elba          12.50
   13) Midlakes                    12                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bath-Haverling             158.50     2) Geneva                     87   
    3) Hornell                     84        4) John Marshall              49   
    5) Freddie Thomas              36        6) Wayland-Cohocton           34   
    7) Midlakes                    31        8) Palmyra-Macedon            28   
    9) Charlotte                   25.50    10) School of the Arts         15   
   11) Attica                      14       12) Byron-Bergen-Elba          13   
   13) Waterloo                     9       14) Livonia                     4   
   15) Penn Yan                     1