Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/31/2008 11:21 PM
               Section V - Class C/CC Championships - 5/31/2008                
                                   Marion HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Antinore, Taylor           9 Alexander                13.20   2  10   
  2 mccracken, sarah           8 Oakfield-Ala             13.40   2   8   
  3 Roche, Courtney           12 Campbell-Sav             13.42   1   6   
  4 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                    13.44   2   4   
  5 Sutphen, Jenny            10 Kendall                  13.48   2   2   
  6 betters, olivia           12 Oakfield-Ala             13.49   2   1   
  7 Corrigan, Sheridan         9 Avon                     13.54   2 
  8 Bailey, Lindsay            9 Perry                    13.82   1 
  9 Wright, Sara              12 Perry                    13.86   1 
 10 White, Sierra             10 Campbell-Sav             13.87   1 
 11 Flint, Karissa            10 Addison                  14.07   1 
 12 Deangelo, Kayleigh        10 Alexander                14.22   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 betters, olivia           12 Oakfield-Ala             27.56   2  10   
  2 Antinore, Taylor           9 Alexander                27.60   2   8   
  3 Roche, Courtney           12 Campbell-Sav             27.97   2   6   
  4 Parsons, Molly            11 Red Creek                28.10   2   4   
  5 Flint, Sidney              9 Alexander                28.49   2   2   
  6 Flint, Stacey             12 Alexander                28.56   2   1   
  7 Greene, Kelsey            11 Letchworth               28.97   1 
  8 McKee, Shealyn            10 Canisteo-Gre             29.01   1 
  9 Fox, Tiffany              10 Canisteo-Gre             29.30   1 
 10 Wade, Rachel              12 Red Creek                29.35   2 
 11 Cegla, Kate               11 Gananda                  29.67   1 
 12 Barrett, Jolene            9 Avon                     29.98   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bub, Christine            11 Letchworth             1:01.00   2  10   
  2 Parsons, Molly            11 Red Creek              1:01.30   2   8   
  3 Corrigan, Sheridan         9 Avon                   1:01.90   2   6   
  4 call, becky               12 Oakfield-Ala           1:03.49   2   4   
  5 Fox, Tiffany              10 Canisteo-Gre           1:04.05   2   2   
  6 Bull, Jaeden              12 Perry                  1:04.30   1   1   
  7 Wade, Rachel              12 Red Creek              1:04.35   1 
  8 Hinkson, Allyssa          12 Alexander              1:04.52   2 
  9 Tuttle, Mishaya           10 Campbell-Sav           1:04.80   1 
 10 Cegla, Kate               11 Gananda                1:05.23   2 
 11 Wright, Sara              12 Perry                  1:05.31   1 
 12 Scott, Ashley             10 Marion                 1:05.79   2 
 13 Barrett, Jolene            9 Avon                   1:07.59   1 
 14 Korth, Rhiann              9 Avon                   1:08.90   1 
 15 Piampiano, Kelsey         10 Avon                   1:11.33   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 mills, kim                11 Oakfield-Ala           2:21.84   10   
  2 Bub, Christine            11 Letchworth             2:21.91    8   
  3 Crooker, Carey            11 Addison                2:26.40    6   
  4 disalvo, kaeleigh          8 Oakfield-Ala           2:33.04    4   
  5 Prutsman, Kassandra       11 Addison                2:33.59    2   
  6 Bonarski, Melanie         12 Perry                  2:33.93    1   
  7 O'Brien, Shannon          12 Canisteo-Gre           2:34.69  
  8 larmon, angela            11 Oakfield-Ala           2:35.26  
  9 Hinkson, Allyssa          12 Alexander              2:35.45  
 10 Scott, Ashley             10 Marion                 2:35.88  
 11 Thompson, Kathleen        12 Addison                2:36.99  
 12 Pratt, Susan              12 Avon                   2:38.60  
 13 Pratt, Diana              11 Avon                   2:42.64  
 14 Ohlson, Maranda           12 Alexander              2:45.10  
 15 Harding, Riley             9 Lyons                  2:46.98  
 16 Harvey, Sarah              9 Kendall                2:48.18  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 mills, kim                11 Oakfield-Ala           5:03.09   10   
  2 Scott, Ashley             10 Marion                 5:10.37    8   
  3 Zeilonka, Amanda          11 Alexander              5:14.02    6   
  4 disalvo, kaeleigh          8 Oakfield-Ala           5:23.20    4   
  5 Pagano, Julia              9 Gananda                5:30.29    2   
  6 Bade, Jesse                9 Gananda                5:31.07    1   
  7 Richardson, Lindsey        9 Letchworth             5:31.12  
  8 Mayo, Morgan               9 Red Creek              5:32.92  
  9 Zinsmiester, Jessica       9 Kendall                5:37.35  
 10 Kondolf, Hannah           10 Bloomfield             5:37.73  
 11 Boss, Jackie              11 Marion                 5:39.22  
 12 Pratt, Diana              11 Avon                   5:41.42  
 13 Pratt, Susan              12 Avon                   5:46.07  
 14 Beman, Kate               10 Lyons                  5:48.92  
 15 Abbott, Jennifer          11 Marion                 6:00.29  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moreland, Amanda          10 Bloomfield            11:24.82   10   
  2 Zeilonka, Amanda          11 Alexander             11:38.12    8   
  3 Cicero, Kaleigh            7 Perry                 12:15.88    6   
  4 Zinsmiester, Jessica       9 Kendall               12:17.91    4   
  5 Bade, Jesse                9 Gananda               12:21.38    2   
  6 Mayo, Morgan               9 Red Creek             12:23.97    1   
  7 Boss, Jackie              11 Marion                12:29.19  
  8 Levan, Kasey               8 Marion                12:35.29  
  9 Ernst, Judith             12 Canisteo-Gre          12:38.74  
 10 Osborn, Lauren            11 Letchworth            12:42.00  
 11 Duffy, Brittany            9 Marion                12:45.60  
 12 Richardson, Lindsey        9 Letchworth            12:58.09  
 13 Beman, Kate               10 Lyons                 13:04.39  
 14 Hynes, Allison             8 Addison               13:06.72  
 15 Kingston, Myriah           8 Avon                  13:22.25  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 mccracken, sarah           8 Oakfield-Ala             17.36   2  10   
  2 Warwick, Dianna           11 Avon                     17.46   2   8   
  3 Skidmore, Jodie           10 Alexander                17.55   2   6   
  4 Salamone, Logan            8 Marion                   17.64   2   4   
  5 Aldrich, Courtne          12 Alexander                17.85   2   2   
  6 Browe, Kaila               9 Kendall                  17.92   2   0.50
  6 Gilbride, Hannah           9 Bloomfield               17.92   1   0.50
  8 Bailey, Lindsay            9 Perry                    18.01   2 
  9 Nims, Morgan               9 Gananda                  18.91   1 
 10 O'Brien, Shannon          12 Canisteo-Gre             19.00   1 
 11 Boyce, Brittany           12 Oakfield-Ala             19.72   1 
 12 Buczek, Amanda            12 Oakfield-Ala             20.42   1 
 13 Griffith, Kailey          12 Avon                     23.70   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pettys, Julia              8 Alexander              1:09.56   2  10   
  2 Skidmore, Jodie           10 Alexander              1:09.99   2   8   
  3 Schillinger, Ali          11 Avon                   1:11.90   2   6   
  4 Bull, Jaeden              12 Perry                  1:12.62   2   4   
  5 Warwick, Dianna           11 Avon                   1:14.48   2   2   
  6 Salamone, Logan            8 Marion                 1:14.73   1   1   
  7 Berg, Nicole               9 Gananda                1:16.45   2 
  8 Folkesson, Anna           12 Canisteo-Gre           1:16.85   1 
  9 Foley, Leah                9 Marion                 1:18.20   1 
 10 Granger, Jessica           9 Letchworth             1:20.12   1 
 11 Piampiano, Kelsey         10 Avon                   1:21.52   1 
 12 Forrester, Tracie          9 Letchworth             1:22.55   1 
 13 Davis, Brandi             10 Addison                1:26.72   1 
 14 Cicero, Kaleigh            7 Perry                  1:26.92   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moreland, Amanda          10 Bloomfield             7:31.16   10   
  2 Scott, Ashley             10 Marion                 8:01.68    8   
  3 Boss, Jackie              11 Marion                 8:29.49    6   
  4 Osborn, Lauren            11 Letchworth             8:40.34    4   
  5 Levan, Kasey               8 Marion                 8:45.12    2   
  6 Forrester, Tracie          9 Letchworth             8:45.21    1   
  7 Gempper, Verena           12 Alexander              9:02.15  
  8 Cotton, Amelia             9 Canisteo-Gre           9:06.55  
  9 Coffed, Andrea            12 Alexander              9:09.25  
 10 Strapp, Jorden            10 Bloomfield             9:14.95  
 11 Congdon, Emily            10 Canisteo-Gre           9:30.04  
 12 Kingston, Myriah           8 Avon                   9:35.27  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander  'A'                                        52.12   2  10   
  2 Avon  'A'                                             53.24   2   8   
  3 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               53.54   2   6   
  4 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                                 53.65   2   4   
  5 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                  54.01   2   2   
  6 Perry  'A'                                            54.64   2   1   
  7 Kendall  'A'                                          55.02   1 
  8 Addison  'A'                                          55.70   2 
  9 Gananda  'A'                                          57.09   1 
 10 Red Creek  'A'                                        57.43   1 
 11 Letchworth  'A'                                     1:00.79   1 
 -- Marion  'A'                                              DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class CC
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               4:17.89   2  10   
  2 Alexander  'A'                                      4:19.40   2   8   
  3 Gananda  'A'                                        4:25.56   1   6   
  4 Campbell-Savona  'A'                                4:26.71   2   4   
  5 Avon  'A'                                           4:26.86   1   2   
  6 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             4:28.09   2   1   
  7 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:29.56   1 
  8 Marion  'A'                                         4:33.08   2 
  9 Perry  'A'                                          4:34.15   2 
 10 Letchworth  'A'                                     4:47.85   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class CC
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                              10:24.89   10   
  2 Alexander  'A'                                     10:38.28    8   
  3 Avon  'A'                                          10:52.91    6   
  4 Letchworth  'A'                                    11:09.38    4   
  5 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                            11:27.82    2   
  6 Perry  'A'                                         11:37.07    1   
  7 Red Creek  'A'                                     11:39.70  
  8 Marion  'A'                                        11:53.78  
  9 Campbell-Savona  'A'                               12:21.19  
 
Girls High Jump Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Sierra             10 Campbell-Sav           4-10.00   10   
  2 Crescent, Alexa            9 Gananda               J4-10.00    8   
  3 Schillinger, Ali          11 Avon                   4-08.00    6   
  4 Blondell, Jessa            8 Marion                 4-06.00    3   
  4 Errington, Crystal        12 Letchworth             4-06.00    3   
  6 Beehler, Lindsay           9 Kendall                4-04.00    0.25
  6 Pettys, Julia              8 Alexander              4-04.00    0.25
  6 Stell, Christa            11 Gananda                4-04.00    0.25
  6 Zeltwanger, Staci          9 Canisteo-Gre           4-04.00    0.25
 10 Cottone, Michaela         11 Avon                   4-02.00  
 10 Mulligan, Claire           9 Avon                   4-02.00  
 10 Downey, Katy              11 Kendall                4-02.00  
 10 Taylor, Mary Kate          9 Avon                   4-02.00  
 14 Bush, Brooklyn             7 Perry                  4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aldrich, Courtne          12 Alexander              8-03.00   10   
  2 Thompson, Kathleen        12 Addison                8-00.00    8   
  3 Carmicheal, Chelsea       10 Letchworth            J8-00.00    6   
  4 Deangelo, Kayleigh        10 Alexander              7-06.00    4   
  5 Phillips, Jordan           8 Marion                J7-06.00    2   
  6 Deangelo, Chrissy          8 Alexander             J7-06.00    1   
  7 Kostraba, Emily           12 Avon                  J7-06.00  
  8 Mosolf, Jesse             11 Addison                7-00.00  
  8 Rugenstein, Jessica       10 Lyons                  7-00.00  
  8 Wondra, Eden               9 Perry                  7-00.00  
  8 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                  7-00.00  
 12 Savage, Katrina           12 Lyons                  6-06.00  
 13 McUmber, Hayley            9 Lyons                  6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sutphen, Jenny            10 Kendall               16-04.50   10   
  2 Greene, Kelsey            11 Letchworth            16-04.25    8   
  3 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                 15-11.00    6   
  4 Flint, Sidney              9 Alexander             15-06.75    4   
  5 Errington, Crystal        12 Letchworth            15-02.75    2   
  6 McKee, Shealyn            10 Canisteo-Gre          15-02.50    1   
  7 Bailey, Lindsay            9 Perry                 15-00.00  
  8 schultz, michelle         12 Oakfield-Ala          14-11.25  
  9 Mitchell, Sarah           10 Kendall               14-08.00  
 10 Folkesson, Anna           12 Canisteo-Gre          14-06.25  
 11 Salamone, Logan            8 Marion                14-04.25  
 12 Vallese, Amanda           12 Kendall               14-02.50  
 13 Gleason, Katrina          11 Campbell-Sav          13-11.00  
 14 Kuehner, Liz              11 Campbell-Sav          13-10.75  
 15 Sutphen, Laura            12 Kendall               13-07.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                 36-01.00   10   
  2 Greene, Kelsey            11 Letchworth            34-10.50    8   
  3 Flint, Sidney              9 Alexander             33-00.50    6   
  4 Errington, Crystal        12 Letchworth            31-00.00    4   
  5 Nims, Morgan               9 Gananda               30-11.25    2   
  6 Bramer, Nicole             7 Letchworth            30-08.00    1   
  7 Tuttle, Mishaya           10 Campbell-Sav          30-06.50  
  8 Sutphen, Jenny            10 Kendall               30-04.00  
  9 Mitchell, Sarah           10 Kendall               29-11.00  
 10 Campbell, Alison           9 Marion                29-09.50  
 11 Salamone, Logan            8 Marion                29-05.00  
 12 Aldrich, Courtne          12 Alexander             29-04.50  
 13 Stell, Christa            11 Gananda               29-02.00  
 14 Zeltwanger, Staci          9 Canisteo-Gre          28-10.00  
 15 schultz, michelle         12 Oakfield-Ala          28-08.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flint, Stacey             12 Alexander             31-09.00   10   
  2 Amidon, Kristen           11 Canisteo-Gre          30-08.25    8   
  3 Dueppengiesser, Stephani  10 Perry                 30-05.25    6   
  4 Kemp, Mariah              10 Lyons                 29-08.25    4   
  5 Engel, Samantha           12 Alexander             28-10.50    2   
  6 Vallone, Britanee         12 Avon                 J28-10.50    1   
  7 Rhodes, Sarah              9 Bloomfield            28-06.00  
  8 Cottone, Michaela         11 Avon                  28-00.00  
  9 Ruger, Kaila              10 Gananda               27-11.50  
 10 Bub, Jenny                 9 Letchworth            27-05.75  
 11 Dennis, Tyneka            11 Marion                26-11.50  
 12 Manning, Marcy            11 Avon                  26-04.00  
 13 Buczek, Brianna           11 Oakfield-Ala          26-01.50  
 14 Herrington, Amber         11 Letchworth            25-04.50  
 15 Spencer, Stephanie        11 Perry                 25-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Granger, Jessica           9 Letchworth              101-05   10   
  2 Flint, Stacey             12 Alexander                87-02    8   
  3 Spencer, Stephanie        11 Perry                    85-08    6   
  4 Herrington, Amber         11 Letchworth               83-02    4   
  5 Vallone, Britanee         12 Avon                     80-06    2   
  6 Kemp, Mariah              10 Lyons                    75-09    1   
  7 Manning, Marcy            11 Avon                     72-01  
  8 Dennis, Tyneka            11 Marion                   71-01  
  9 Turner, Becky             11 Campbell-Sav             70-05  
 10 Foppes, Audrey             9 Oakfield-Ala             69-10  
 11 Beehler, Lindsay           9 Kendall                  69-09  
 12 Engel, Samantha           12 Alexander                68-07  
 13 Scheck, Sabrina           12 Kendall                  68-00  
 14 Amidon, Kristen           11 Canisteo-Gre             65-03  
 15 Bub, Jenny                 9 Letchworth               61-02  
 16 Tucker, Shaquana           9 Lyons                    60-09  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matuck, Nicki             10 Bloomfield             2:42.19     548
  2 Geesaman, Emily            9 Addison                2:45.72     509
  3 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                  2:46.65     499
  4 Schmieder, Kathy          11 Alexander              2:50.32     460
  5 Blondell, Lea             10 Marion                 2:54.32     420
  6 Tims, Jen                 10 Campbell-Sav           2:54.70     416
  7 Hance, Kristin            11 Marion                 2:58.22     382
  8 Casper, Kristen           11 Oakfield-Ala           2:59.03     374
  9 Snyder, Amber             10 Campbell-Sav           2:59.90     366
 10 Howe, Morgan               9 Avon                   3:10.81     271
 11 Rinaldi, Gabrielle        11 Canisteo-Gre           3:24.66     170
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                    16.78   2    622
  2 Schmieder, Kathy          11 Alexander                17.77   2    512
  3 Blondell, Lea             10 Marion                   18.62   1    426
  4 Geesaman, Emily            9 Addison                  19.15   2    376
  5 Matuck, Nicki             10 Bloomfield               19.55   2    341
  6 Howe, Morgan               9 Avon                     19.66   1    331
  7 Rinaldi, Gabrielle        11 Canisteo-Gre             20.67   1    249
  8 Snyder, Amber             10 Campbell-Sav             20.73   1    244
  9 Tims, Jen                 10 Campbell-Sav             20.77   1    241
 10 Hance, Kristin            11 Marion                   20.98   2    226
 11 Casper, Kristen           11 Oakfield-Ala             21.16   1    213
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                    1.45m     566
  2 Schmieder, Kathy          11 Alexander                1.35m     460
  2 Matuck, Nicki             10 Bloomfield               1.35m     460
  4 Blondell, Lea             10 Marion                   1.30m     409
  4 Geesaman, Emily            9 Addison                  1.30m     409
  6 Snyder, Amber             10 Campbell-Sav             1.25m     359
  6 Casper, Kristen           11 Oakfield-Ala             1.25m     359
  6 Howe, Morgan               9 Avon                     1.25m     359
  9 Tims, Jen                 10 Campbell-Sav             1.20m     312
 10 Rinaldi, Gabrielle        11 Canisteo-Gre             1.15m     266
 11 Hance, Kristin            11 Marion                   1.00m     141
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                    4.63m     461
  2 Geesaman, Emily            9 Addison                  4.48m     423
  3 Blondell, Lea             10 Marion                   4.27m     371
  4 Howe, Morgan               9 Avon                     4.18m     350
  5 Matuck, Nicki             10 Bloomfield               4.01m     310
  6 Tims, Jen                 10 Campbell-Sav             3.88m     281
  7 Schmieder, Kathy          11 Alexander                3.77m     257
  8 Hance, Kristin            11 Marion                   3.76m     254
  9 Rinaldi, Gabrielle        11 Canisteo-Gre             3.52m     204
 10 Snyder, Amber             10 Campbell-Sav             3.41m     182
 11 Casper, Kristen           11 Oakfield-Ala             3.29m     159
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                    8.17m     410
  2 Blondell, Lea             10 Marion                   7.78m     385
  3 Hance, Kristin            11 Marion                   7.57m     372
  4 Schmieder, Kathy          11 Alexander                7.27m     352
  5 Howe, Morgan               9 Avon                     7.02m     336
  6 Geesaman, Emily            9 Addison                  6.93m     331
  7 Matuck, Nicki             10 Bloomfield               6.56m     307
  8 Rinaldi, Gabrielle        11 Canisteo-Gre             6.13m     280
  9 Tims, Jen                 10 Campbell-Sav             5.86m     262
 10 Casper, Kristen           11 Oakfield-Ala             5.78m     257
 11 Snyder, Amber             10 Campbell-Sav             5.58m     245
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coney, Vanessa            12 Lyons                     2558   10   
  2 Geesaman, Emily            9 Addison                   2048    8   
  3 Schmieder, Kathy          11 Alexander                 2041    6   
  4 Blondell, Lea             10 Marion                    2011    4   
  5 Matuck, Nicki             10 Bloomfield                1966    2   
  6 Howe, Morgan               9 Avon                      1647    1   
  7 Tims, Jen                 10 Campbell-Sav              1512  
  8 Snyder, Amber             10 Campbell-Sav              1396  
  9 Hance, Kristin            11 Marion                    1375  
 10 Casper, Kristen           11 Oakfield-Ala              1362  
 11 Rinaldi, Gabrielle        11 Canisteo-Gre              1169  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Michele           12 Warsaw                   12.99   2  10   
  2 Dupree, Kori              12 Wheatland-Ch             13.33   2   8   
  3 Gooding, Rose             11 Harley-Allen             13.52   2   6   
  4 Gould, Brittany           11 Bolivar-Rich             13.62   2   4   
  5 Turner, Samantha           8 Red Jacket               13.68   1   2   
  6 Poblocki, Crystal         11 Pavilion                 13.72   2   1   
  7 Schaertl, Casey           11 Red Jacket               13.73   1 
  8 Larkins, Jordyn           11 Harley-Allen             13.74   2 
  9 Mucha, Anna               12 Keshequa                 13.80   1 
  9 Kenney, Sara              12 Geneseo                  13.80   2 
 11 Ploetz, Catie              9 Cuba-Rushfor             13.95   1 
 12 Fiorilla, Colleen          9 Dundee                   14.01   2 
 13 Leach, Kelsey             11 York                     14.23   1 
 14 Mattice, Kelsey           11 Pavilion                 14.38   1 
 15 O'Brien, Katherine         9 Pavilion                 14.48   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Michele           12 Warsaw                   26.82   2  10   
  2 Dupree, Kori              12 Wheatland-Ch             27.65   2   8   
  3 Gooding, Rose             11 Harley-Allen             27.89   2   6   
  4 Batista, Bania            10 Geneseo                  28.39   2   4   
  5 Turner, Samantha           8 Red Jacket               28.80   1   2   
  6 Matthys, Heather          12 Clyde-Savann             28.89   1   1   
  7 Schaertl, Casey           11 Red Jacket               29.03   1 
  8 Abbott, Kaily             12 Geneseo                  29.08   2 
  9 Poblocki, Crystal         11 Pavilion                 29.49   2 
 10 Fiorilla, Colleen          9 Dundee                   29.56   2 
 11 Adams, Riley              12 Keshequa                 29.81   1 
 12 Stocks, Hali              11 Clyde-Savann             29.95   1 
 13 Scott, Sarah               9 Pavilion                 30.33   1 
 14 Phillips, Dana            10 Lyndonville              30.58   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thielges, Jena            12 Geneseo                1:01.15   2  10   
  2 Palacio, Gabi             12 Harley-Allen           1:03.73   2   8   
  3 Ghise, Ali                10 Pavilion               1:04.26   2   6   
  4 Miller, Olivia            10 Harley-Allen           1:05.37   2   4   
  5 Scott, Sarah               9 Pavilion               1:05.56   2   2   
  6 Scott, Emma                9 Geneseo                1:05.57   2   1   
  7 Matthys, Heather          12 Clyde-Savann           1:06.13   1 
  8 Dye, Nichol               10 Cuba-Rushfor           1:06.51   1 
  9 Smith, Taylor              9 Wheatland-Ch           1:06.92   1 
 10 Phillips, Dana            10 Lyndonville            1:07.72   2 
 11 Tolpa, Sydnee              8 Red Jacket             1:07.79   1 
 12 Petre, Danielle           11 Warsaw                 1:09.18   1 
 13 Halpenny, Alicia          11 Keshequa               1:09.29   2 
 14 Pruch, Hannah              9 Bolivar-Rich           1:09.48   1 
 15 Bono, Sarah               10 Geneseo                1:09.61   1 
 16 Miceli, Dana              12 Wheatland-Ch           1:11.84   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schinski, Liz             10 Geneseo                2:28.32   10   
  2 Thielges, Jena            12 Geneseo                2:28.72    8   
  3 Palacio, Gabi             12 Harley-Allen           2:32.88    6   
  4 Sortore, Abby             12 Bolivar-Rich           2:36.91    4   
  5 Tangeman, Haley            9 Warsaw                 2:39.12    2   
  6 Pruch, Hannah              9 Bolivar-Rich           2:40.05    1   
  7 Tolpa, Sydnee              8 Red Jacket             2:44.37  
  8 Kubissa, Shaina            9 Clyde-Savann           2:45.52  
  9 Foster, Angela            12 Geneseo                2:45.79  
 10 Kubissa, Ariel            11 Clyde-Savann           2:47.31  
 11 Wilson, Jennifer          10 Wheatland-Ch           2:50.01  
 12 Turybury, Sheena          11 York                   3:01.11  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schinski, Liz             10 Geneseo                5:02.04   10   
  2 Sortore, Abby             12 Bolivar-Rich           5:07.73    8   
  3 Valento, Liz               8 Pavilion               5:13.55    6   
  4 Palacio, Gabi             12 Harley-Allen           5:21.40    4   
  5 Lin, Connie               10 Geneseo                5:27.66    2   
  6 Harper, Lyndsie           11 Clyde-Savann           5:29.25    1   
  7 Joynt, Phoebe             10 Harley-Allen           5:38.89  
  8 Dawson, Olivia             9 Wheatland-Ch           5:46.15  
  9 Feller, Rebekah           11 Lyndonville            5:46.76  
 10 Miceli, Dana              12 Wheatland-Ch           5:49.86  
 11 Wilson, Jennifer          10 Wheatland-Ch           5:50.54  
 12 Cleary, Cricket            9 Harley-Allen           5:51.68  
 13 Warren, Christina          9 Clyde-Savann           5:55.65  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schinski, Liz             10 Geneseo               11:58.34   10   
  2 Monahan, Katy              9 Warsaw                12:09.09    8   
  3 Bradley, Jessica          12 Pavilion              12:13.11    6   
  4 Ignatowski, Trisha         9 Wheatland-Ch          12:14.91    4   
  5 Lin, Connie               10 Geneseo               12:17.36    2   
  6 Radney, Paige              9 Pavilion              12:45.12    1   
  7 Wescott, Lauren           11 Clyde-Savann          12:52.63  
  8 Gee, Alissa               11 Lyndonville           13:05.60  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frost, Rachel             10 Geneseo                  16.35   2  10   
  2 Turner, Lea               11 Clyde-Savann             16.87   2   8   
  3 Harper, Kaitlyn           12 Clyde-Savann             17.13   2   6   
  4 Kenney, Sara              12 Geneseo                  17.30   2   4   
  5 Hoffmeister, Emily        10 Pavilion                 17.49   2   2   
  6 Hrovat, Taylor            11 Lyndonville              18.36   2   1   
  7 Emond, Mariel             11 York                     18.56   2 
  8 Gerken, Kelly             12 Wheatland-Ch             18.69   1 
  9 Clark, Kim                 9 York                     18.71   1 
 10 Richardson, Sarah         12 Warsaw                   19.39   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Breed, Kaitlin            12 Red Jacket             1:07.60   2  10   
  2 Ingalls, Emily            10 Geneseo                1:15.68   1   8   
  3 Pavone, Laura              9 Geneseo                1:15.99   2   6   
  4 Simone, Ariel              9 Keshequa               1:16.23   1   4   
  5 Clark, Kim                 9 York                   1:17.69   2   2   
  6 Fiegl, Jess                9 Pavilion               1:18.73   2   1   
  7 Mooney, Allison            9 Geneseo                1:19.50   1 
  8 Dawson, Olivia             9 Wheatland-Ch           1:20.73   1 
  9 Welch, Sarah              10 Pavilion               1:22.05   2 
 10 Mills, Alicia              8 Red Jacket             1:24.67   1 
 11 Leavy, Shannon            11 Dundee                 1:24.90   1 
 12 Ignatowski, Trisha         9 Wheatland-Ch           1:27.92   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coon, Priscilla           10 Red Jacket             7:34.37   10   
  2 Valento, Liz               8 Pavilion               7:42.78    8   
  3 Monahan, Katy              9 Warsaw                 8:07.02    6   
  4 Bradley, Jessica          12 Pavilion               8:10.88    4   
  5 Ignatowski, Trisha         9 Wheatland-Ch           8:34.39    2   
  6 Welch, Sarah              10 Pavilion               8:35.29    1   
  7 Montgomery, Michelle      10 Keshequa               8:40.50  
  8 Dawson, Olivia             9 Wheatland-Ch           8:48.23  
  9 Peterson, Leah            12 Geneseo                8:57.46  
 10 Phillips, Rachael         11 Lyndonville            9:02.14  
 11 Pell, Ellie               11 South Seneca           9:09.67  
 12 Gambino, Rachel           10 Geneseo                9:37.38  
 13 Mills, Alicia              8 Red Jacket             9:57.45  
 14 May, Allie                10 Geneseo               10:00.43  
 15 Harmer, Kelsey             9 Geneseo               10:17.30  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             51.76   2  10   
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                          52.03   2   8   
  3 Red Jacket  'A'                                       53.58   2   6   
  4 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                   53.86   2   4   
  5 Keshequa  'A'                                         54.28   2   2   
  6 Pavilion  'A'                                         54.93   2   1   
  7 York  'A'                                             55.20   1 
  8 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                                 55.45   2 
  9 Dundee  'A'                                           56.28   1 
 10 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                  56.40   2 
 11 South Seneca  'A'                                     59.69   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geneseo  'A'                                        4:18.74   10   
  2 Pavilion  'A'                                       4:23.91    8   
  3 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                                4:26.72    6   
  4 Keshequa  'A'                                       4:30.34    4   
  5 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                               4:30.49    2   
  6 York  'A'                                           4:40.34    1   
  7 Dundee  'A'                                         5:12.85  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red Jacket  'A'                                    10:00.38   10   
  2 Geneseo  'A'                                       10:24.75    8   
  3 Pavilion  'A'                                      10:53.80    6   
  4 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                11:16.98    4   
  5 Lyndonville  'A'                                   11:24.68    2   
  6 Bolivar-Richburg  'A'                              11:34.81    1   
  7 Wheatland-Chili  'A'                               11:52.70  
 
Girls High Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breed, Kaitlin            12 Red Jacket             5-01.00   10   
  2 Frost, Rachel             10 Geneseo                5-00.00    8   
  3 Turybury, Sheena          11 York                   4-10.00    6   
  4 Dye, Nichol               10 Cuba-Rushfor           4-08.00    4   
  5 Harper, Kaitlyn           12 Clyde-Savann          J4-08.00    2   
  6 Bardun, Rachel            10 Red Jacket            J4-08.00    1   
  7 Emond, Mariel             11 York                  J4-08.00  
  8 Fiegl, Jess                9 Pavilion               4-06.00  
  8 Adams, Riley              12 Keshequa               4-06.00  
  8 Tarey, Christie           11 Pavilion               4-06.00  
 11 Leach, Kelsey             11 York                   4-04.00  
 -- Zimmer, Raelene            9 Dundee                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abbott, Kaily             12 Geneseo                9-00.00   10   
  2 Dollinger, Audrey         10 Pavilion               7-06.00    8   
  3 Bono, Sarah               10 Geneseo               J7-06.00    6   
  4 Kenney, Sara              12 Geneseo                7-00.00    4   
  5 Ingalls, Emily            10 Geneseo               J7-00.00    2   
  6 Vansickle, Emily          12 Geneseo                6-00.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frost, Rachel             10 Geneseo               15-09.00   10   
  2 Harper, Kaitlyn           12 Clyde-Savann          15-07.75    8   
  3 Abbott, Kaily             12 Geneseo               15-07.00    6   
  4 Ploetz, Catie              9 Cuba-Rushfor          14-10.00    4   
  5 Ghise, Ali                10 Pavilion              14-07.50    2   
  6 Tangeman, Haley            9 Warsaw                14-05.25    1   
  7 Breed, Kariann            12 Red Jacket            14-05.00  
  8 Richardson, Sarah         12 Warsaw                14-04.25  
  9 Keihl, Morgan              9 Geneseo               14-00.50  
 10 Livingston, Hannah        10 Geneseo               13-09.75  
 11 Welch, Sarah              10 Pavilion              13-01.50  
 12 Bradley, Jessica          12 Pavilion              12-09.50  
 13 Bonadona, Courtney         9 York                  11-07.00  
 14 Fiorilla, Colleen          9 Dundee                10-10.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leach, Kelsey             11 York                  33-08.50   10   
  2 Turner, Lea               11 Clyde-Savann          32-02.75    8   
  3 Matthys, Heather          12 Clyde-Savann          31-08.50    6   
  4 Burley, Diana             10 Warsaw                31-03.00    4   
  5 Navarro, Missy            11 South Seneca          31-02.50    2   
  6 Breed, Kariann            12 Red Jacket            31-01.50    1   
  7 Hoffmeister, Emily        10 Pavilion              30-11.75  
  8 Keihl, Morgan              9 Geneseo               30-09.00  
  9 DiAngelo, Gabrielle        8 Keshequa              30-04.75  
 10 Livingston, Hannah        10 Geneseo               29-10.25  
 11 Gee, Alissa               11 Lyndonville           29-04.00  
 12 Manning, Alexandra         9 Wheatland-Ch          29-01.25  
 13 Jordan, Candeisa          12 South Seneca          27-09.50  
 14 Angle, Mack                9 Dundee                27-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakes, Abigail            12 Lyndonville           34-06.50   10   
  2 Muhlnickel, Julia         12 Geneseo               32-01.25    8   
  3 Kingston, Nikki           12 Geneseo               31-08.00    6   
  4 Stephens, Kasharma        10 Clyde-Savann          29-06.75    4   
  5 Schwab, Kristen           12 Pavilion              28-08.50    2   
  6 Pierce, Kirstea           12 Bolivar-Rich          27-04.75    1   
  7 Wild, Mariah              11 Cuba-Rushfor          27-04.00  
  8 Baldwin, Christina        12 Bolivar-Rich          26-02.50  
  9 Beck, Kelly Jo            11 York                  25-10.00  
 10 Bretz, Alison             10 Red Jacket            24-10.00  
 11 Mullin, Becca             10 Geneseo               24-06.75  
 12 VanCaeseele, Cristi        9 Red Jacket            24-01.00  
 13 Halstead, Anne            11 Lyndonville           23-10.50  
 14 Crowe, Christine          10 Bolivar-Rich          22-10.50  
 15 Hazlett, Jessica          12 Pavilion              22-08.00  
 -- Sprague, Susan            10 Dundee                    FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakes, Abigail            12 Lyndonville             112-09   10   
  2 Kingston, Nikki           12 Geneseo                 102-01    8   
  3 VanCaeseele, Cristi        9 Red Jacket               97-02    6   
  4 Brown, Megan              11 Red Jacket               92-04    4   
  5 Beck, Kelly Jo            11 York                     88-11    2   
  6 Pierce, Kirstea           12 Bolivar-Rich             88-00    1   
  7 Muhlnickel, Julia         12 Geneseo                  84-01  
  8 Baldwin, Christina        12 Bolivar-Rich             82-00  
  9 Wild, Mariah              11 Cuba-Rushfor             81-02  
 10 Marchitell, Hannah         9 Clyde-Savann             79-11  
 11 Stephens, Kasharma        10 Clyde-Savann             79-09  
 12 Schwab, Kristen           12 Pavilion                 78-01  
 13 Crowe, Christine          10 Bolivar-Rich             75-04  
 14 Hazlett, Jessica          12 Pavilion                 73-07  
 15 Mullin, Becca             10 Geneseo                  67-03  
 16 Bretz, Alison             10 Red Jacket               64-10  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Root, Molly               10 Geneseo                2:50.11     462
  2 Jeffres, Kristi           12 Pavilion               2:51.15     452
  3 Turner, Brittany          10 Red Jacket             2:54.28     420
  4 Sweeten, Jennifer          9 Cuba-Rushfor           2:54.79     415
  5 Hoiles, Amanda            11 Red Jacket             2:55.32     410
  6 Johnson, Kelly             9 Geneseo                2:57.72     387
  7 Cleveland, Erin            8 Pavilion               2:58.75     377
  8 Feller, Miranda            9 Lyndonville            3:04.45     325
  9 Jensen, Emma               9 Pavilion               3:04.48     325
 10 Mackey, Steph             10 Geneseo                3:04.66     323
 11 Lennington, Amber          9 Geneseo                3:05.69     314
 12 Betron, Rachel            10 Geneseo                3:06.75     305
 13 Horn, Arika                9 Geneseo                3:08.66     289
 14 Swede, Ashley             12 Wheatland-Ch           3:12.99     254
 15 McCutheon, Ali             9 Pavilion               3:24.33     172
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Root, Molly               10 Geneseo                  18.00   2    488
  2 Jeffres, Kristi           12 Pavilion                 18.36   1    452
  3 Lennington, Amber          9 Geneseo                  19.18   1    374
  4 Mackey, Steph             10 Geneseo                  19.36   2    357
  5 Betron, Rachel            10 Geneseo                  19.55   2    341
  6 Sweeten, Jennifer          9 Cuba-Rushfor             19.85   1    315
  7 Turner, Brittany          10 Red Jacket               20.01   1    301
  8 Johnson, Kelly             9 Geneseo                  20.31   1    277
  9 Cleveland, Erin            8 Pavilion                 20.42   1    268
 10 Hoiles, Amanda            11 Red Jacket               20.82   2    238
 11 Horn, Arika                9 Geneseo                  20.95   1    228
 12 Feller, Miranda            9 Lyndonville              21.06   2    220
 13 Lagana, Kelsey            10 Geneseo                  21.27   2    205
 14 Jensen, Emma               9 Pavilion                 21.43   1    194
 15 Swede, Ashley             12 Wheatland-Ch             22.56   2    125
 16 McCutheon, Ali             9 Pavilion                 22.83   2    110
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horn, Arika                9 Geneseo                  1.35m     460
  1 Root, Molly               10 Geneseo                  1.35m     460
  3 Lagana, Kelsey            10 Geneseo                  1.30m     409
  3 Johnson, Kelly             9 Geneseo                  1.30m     409
  3 Feller, Miranda            9 Lyndonville              1.30m     409
  3 Jeffres, Kristi           12 Pavilion                 1.30m     409
  7 Turner, Brittany          10 Red Jacket               1.25m     359
  7 Lennington, Amber          9 Geneseo                  1.25m     359
  9 Jensen, Emma               9 Pavilion                 1.20m     312
  9 Hoiles, Amanda            11 Red Jacket               1.20m     312
  9 Mackey, Steph             10 Geneseo                  1.20m     312
 12 McCutheon, Ali             9 Pavilion                 1.15m     266
 12 Sweeten, Jennifer          9 Cuba-Rushfor             1.15m     266
 12 Cleveland, Erin            8 Pavilion                 1.15m     266
 15 Swede, Ashley             12 Wheatland-Ch             1.10m     222
 15 Betron, Rachel            10 Geneseo                  1.10m     222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Root, Molly               10 Geneseo                  4.46m     418
  2 Mackey, Steph             10 Geneseo                  4.28m     374
  3 Jeffres, Kristi           12 Pavilion                 4.14m     340
  4 Lennington, Amber          9 Geneseo                  4.10m     331
  5 Turner, Brittany          10 Red Jacket               3.81m     265
  6 Lagana, Kelsey            10 Geneseo                  3.74m     250
  7 Cleveland, Erin            8 Pavilion                 3.73m     248
  8 Jensen, Emma               9 Pavilion                 3.72m     246
  9 Horn, Arika                9 Geneseo                  3.70m     242
 10 Swede, Ashley             12 Wheatland-Ch             3.66m     233
 11 Feller, Miranda            9 Lyndonville              3.65m     231
 12 Betron, Rachel            10 Geneseo                  3.58m     216
 13 Hoiles, Amanda            11 Red Jacket               3.51m     202
 14 Johnson, Kelly             9 Geneseo                  3.42m     184
 15 McCutheon, Ali             9 Pavilion                 3.39m     178
 16 Sweeten, Jennifer          9 Cuba-Rushfor             3.25m     151
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class C Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeffres, Kristi           12 Pavilion                 8.33m     421
  2 Root, Molly               10 Geneseo                  7.24m     350
  3 Feller, Miranda            9 Lyndonville              7.14m     344
  4 Swede, Ashley             12 Wheatland-Ch             7.09m     341
  5 Horn, Arika                9 Geneseo                  6.57m     308
  6 Sweeten, Jennifer          9 Cuba-Rushfor             6.31m     291
  7 McCutheon, Ali             9 Pavilion                 6.28m     289
  8 Lagana, Kelsey            10 Geneseo                  6.21m     285
  9 Mackey, Steph             10 Geneseo                  6.20m     284
 10 Hoiles, Amanda            11 Red Jacket               6.13m     280
 11 Cleveland, Erin            8 Pavilion                 6.09m     277
 12 Lennington, Amber          9 Geneseo                  5.95m     268
 13 Jensen, Emma               9 Pavilion                 5.70m     252
 14 Betron, Rachel            10 Geneseo                  5.47m     238
 15 Turner, Brittany          10 Red Jacket               5.02m     210
 16 Johnson, Kelly             9 Geneseo                  4.63m     185
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Root, Molly               10 Geneseo                   2178   10   
  2 Jeffres, Kristi           12 Pavilion                  2074    8   
  3 Mackey, Steph             10 Geneseo                   1650    6   
  4 Lennington, Amber          9 Geneseo                   1646    4   
  5 Turner, Brittany          10 Red Jacket                1555    2   
  6 Feller, Miranda            9 Lyndonville               1529    1   
  7 Horn, Arika                9 Geneseo                   1527  
  8 Johnson, Kelly             9 Geneseo                   1442  
  8 Hoiles, Amanda            11 Red Jacket                1442  
 10 Sweeten, Jennifer          9 Cuba-Rushfor              1438  
 11 Cleveland, Erin            8 Pavilion                  1436  
 12 Jensen, Emma               9 Pavilion                  1329  
 13 Betron, Rachel            10 Geneseo                   1322  
 14 Swede, Ashley             12 Wheatland-Ch              1175  
 15 McCutheon, Ali             9 Pavilion                  1015  
 
              Women - Class CC - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Alexander                  138.25     2) Oakfield-Alabama           85   
    3) Letchworth                  73        4) Avon                       48   
    5) Marion                      38        6) Lyons                      35   
    7) Campbell-Savona             28        8) Perry                      26   
    9) Addison                     24       10) Bloomfield                 22.50
   11) Gananda                     21.25    12) Canisteo-Greenwood         20.25
   13) Kendall                     16.75    14) Red Creek                  13   
 
              Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Geneseo                    200        2) Pavilion                   73   
    3) Red Jacket                  64        4) Clyde-Savannah             52   
    5) Harley-Allendale-Col        44        6) Warsaw                     41   
    7) Wheatland-Chili             28        8) Lyndonville                24   
    9) Bolivar-Richburg            22       10) York                       21   
   11) Keshequa                    10       12) Cuba-Rushford               8   
   13) South Seneca                 2