Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/18/2008 04:52 PM
                          Victor Twilight - 5/16/2008                          
                                  Victor   HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Matt            11 Victor                   11.45   5 
  2 Lopez, Chris              11 Pittsford Su             11.64   5 
  3 Burton, Kemar             12 Eastridge                11.66   5 
  4 Tichenor, Mike            12 Honeoye Fall             11.73   5 
  5 Beckwith, Chuck           11 Victor                   11.76   5 
  6 Soler, Nick               12 Midlakes                 11.86   5 
  7 Twombly, Kyle             10 Penfield                 11.89   5 
  8 Vanderbrook, Shawn        11 Marion                   11.94   4 
  9 Person, Jalen              9 Eastridge                12.00   5 
 10 Mastrosimone, Chris       11 Fairport                 12.07   3 
 11 Doucette, Ross            11 Fairport                 12.15   4 
 12 Hoh, David                 9 Honeoye Fall             12.28   4 
 13 Sanders, Akil             10 Eastridge                12.37   4 
 14 Ajavon, Sigismund          9 Canandaigua              12.39   2 
 15 Cervone, Jon              10 Oakfield-Ala             12.41   3 
 16 Turner, Shane             12 Fairport                 12.43   4 
 17 Knox, Dylan               12 Wayland-Coho             12.44   3 
 18 Cymbal, Chris             12 Victor                   12.46   3 
 19 Furnare, Andrew            9 Canandaigua              12.51   2 
 20 Sheppard, Adam            12 Midlakes                 12.58   4 
 21 Fayiah, James             11 Geneseo                  12.61   2 
 22 Benati, Tom               10 Penfield                 12.68   3 
 23 Argentieri, Sam           12 Geneseo                  12.77   3 
 24 Phillips, Brandon          9 Palmyra-Mace             12.79   3 
 24 McVay, Devin               8 Oakfield-Ala             12.79   2 
 26 Romeiser, Kurt            11 Midlakes                 12.80   4 
 27 Hartnett, Max              9 Geneseo                  12.90   2 
 28 Walker, Sterling          11 Pittsford Su             12.91   1 
 29 Donegan, Eric             12 Honeoye Fall             12.95   1 
 30 Jackson, Seth             10 Palmyra-Mace             13.89   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burton, Kemar             12 Eastridge                23.51   5 
  2 Soler, Nick               12 Midlakes                 23.60   5 
  3 Twombly, Kyle             10 Penfield                 23.88   5 
  4 Tichenor, Mike            12 Honeoye Fall             23.95   5 
  5 Vanderbrook, Shawn        11 Marion                   24.09   4 
  6 Luce, Matt                11 Fairport                 24.33   5 
  7 Brown, Jeremy             11 Victor                   24.45   4 
  8 Beckwith, Chuck           11 Victor                   24.58   4 
  9 Wagner, Josh              11 Wayland-Coho             24.59   5 
 10 Pascutoi, Mike             9 Pittsford Su             24.62   3 
 11 Skrtic, Steve             10 Penfield                 24.93   5 
 12 Knox, Dylan               12 Wayland-Coho             25.10   3 
 13 Perez, Hector             11 Fairport                 25.14   4 
 14 Ajavon, Sigismund          9 Canandaigua              25.16   3 
 15 stanley, jason            10 Oakfield-Ala             25.24   3 
 16 Krimbacher, Florian       12 Canandaigua              25.33   2 
 17 Furnare, Andrew            9 Canandaigua              25.41   2 
 18 Powell, Tyler             12 Honeoye Fall             25.43   3 
 19 klotzbach, travis         12 Oakfield-Ala             25.50   3 
 20 Miskell, Kyle             11 Geneseo                  25.59   4 
 21 Wong, Colin               11 Pittsford Su             25.82   2 
 22 Rabidoux, Adam             9 Honeoye Fall             26.01   2 
 23 Romeiser, Kurt            11 Midlakes                 26.04   2 
 24 Pratt, James              10 Geneseo                  26.26   1 
 25 Dukes, Quentin            10 Eastridge                26.64   3 
 26 Peraino, Nick              9 Geneseo                  26.65   2 
 27 Grip, Evan                10 Penfield                 26.97   2 
 28 Oliveras, Chris           10 Oakfield-Ala             27.49   1 
 29 Liu, Larry                12 Pittsford Su             27.95   1 
 30 Jackson, Seth             10 Palmyra-Mace             28.10   1 
 -- Anderson, Matt            11 Victor                     DNF   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steensma, Aaron           12 Marion                   51.48   4 
  2 Haintz, Matt              12 Midlakes                 53.54   4 
  3 Hainsworth, James         12 Pittsford Su             54.74   3 
  4 Swenson, Aaron            12 Penfield                 55.22   4 
  5 Casella, Tony             12 Canandaigua              55.62   3 
  6 Skrtic, Steve             10 Penfield                 56.52   4 
  7 Eissa, Satti              11 Eastridge                56.60   3 
  8 Miller, Will              12 Pittsford Su             56.99   3 
  9 Kingston, Brian           12 Geneseo                  57.86   4 
 10 Stocking, Chris           12 Wayland-Coho             58.07   3 
 11 Card, Dillon              10 Victor                   58.25   2 
 12 Perrin, Eric              10 Canandaigua              58.84   2 
 13 Osei, Kwesi               11 Victor                   58.99   3 
 14 Black, Mike               10 Victor                   59.37   2 
 15 Grip, Evan                10 Penfield                 59.61   2 
 16 Stone, Mike               10 Midlakes               1:00.09   2 
 17 Rebert, Brandon            9 Oakfield-Ala           1:00.11   2 
 18 Evans, Wesley             10 Eastridge              1:00.88   1 
 19 Lipnicky, Andy            12 Oakfield-Ala           1:01.67   1 
 20 Ward, James               10 Honeoye Fall           1:01.83   1 
 21 Ovenshire, Jacob           9 Palmyra-Mace           1:03.57   1 
 22 Piva, Martin               9 Palmyra-Mace           1:03.58   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breen, Pat                12 Palmyra-Mace           2:01.92  
  2 Rice, Andrew              11 Fairport               2:02.79  
  3 Green, Justin             10 Fairport               2:03.94  
  4 Lukenbill, Tim            12 Fairport               2:04.22  
  5 Longwell, Scott           12 Pittsford Su           2:06.06  
  6 dieterle, cody            11 Oakfield-Ala           2:07.28  
  7 Lamotte, Landry           10 Midlakes               2:07.60  
  8 Redfield, Greg            11 Penfield               2:07.98  
  9 Jacobson, Max             12 Pittsford Su           2:08.30  
 10 Tacardi, Lucas            12 Pittsford Su           2:08.56  
 11 Nelson, Zach              12 Victor                 2:08.68  
 12 Wickus, Ethan             11 Honeoye Fall           2:09.00  
 13 Carmen, Kyle              10 Wayland-Coho           2:10.86  
 14 Porrey, Zach              12 Honeoye Fall           2:11.46  
 15 Cambier, Matt             12 Marion                 2:13.80  
 16 Casella, Tony             12 Canandaigua            2:15.32  
 17 Iovoli, Austin             9 Victor                 2:15.99  
 18 Stone, Mike               10 Midlakes               2:16.43  
 19 Trapp, Sam                12 Honeoye Fall           2:16.92  
 20 Creagan, Cooper           11 Geneseo                2:17.65  
 21 Bond, Chris               11 Penfield               2:19.27  
 22 Moore, Kevin               9 Victor                 2:21.64  
 23 Huddle, Jeff              12 Penfield               2:23.31  
 24 Rebert, Brandon            9 Oakfield-Ala           2:23.89  
 25 Smith, Byron              11 Canandaigua            2:28.39  
 26 Mack, Tyler               11 Geneseo                2:31.37  
 27 Piva, Martin               9 Palmyra-Mace           2:39.28  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mangan, Steve             10 Honeoye Fall           4:33.07  
  2 Phelan, Conor             11 Pittsford Su           4:35.47  
  3 Redfield, Greg            11 Penfield               4:36.56  
  4 grazioplene, kevin        11 Oakfield-Ala           4:43.72  
  5 Elliot, Tom               11 Penfield               4:48.08  
  6 Baldwin, Chris            11 Honeoye Fall           4:50.27  
  7 Strickland, Ben           11 Geneseo                4:50.47  
  8 Ryck, Steve               12 Fairport               4:50.77  
  9 Hayward, Connor            8 Victor                 4:51.97  
 10 Moynihan, Ryan             9 Geneseo                4:53.13  
 11 McCracken, Sam            10 Oakfield-Ala           4:54.69  
 12 boyle, casey              11 Oakfield-Ala           4:56.03  
 13 Landers, Drew             12 Fairport               4:56.14  
 14 Reid, Kyle                 9 Victor                 4:57.46  
 15 Korts, Tyler              10 Fairport               4:57.80  
 16 Vollenweider, Joel        10 Canandaigua            4:59.08  
 17 Lynch, Pat                10 Canandaigua            5:00.42  
 18 Rose, Bryan               12 Honeoye Fall           5:06.94  
 19 LaDelfa, Steve            12 Pittsford Su           5:07.81  
 20 Cambier, Matt             12 Marion                 5:09.07  
 21 Reuss, David              12 Pittsford Su           5:14.03  
 22 Decker, Alex               9 Wayland-Coho           5:29.49  
 23 Conrad, Steve             10 Wayland-Coho           5:36.69  
 24 Miskell, Riley             9 Geneseo                5:56.72  
 25 Krauth, Nolan              9 Palmyra-Mace           6:01.83  
 26 Lewis, Colin              10 Palmyra-Mace           6:06.19  
 27 Pierce, Jerrid            12 Midlakes               6:16.41  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deir, Alex                10 Honeoye Fall           9:44.35  
  2 Phelan, Paul              12 Pittsford Su          10:01.80  
  3 Folts, Andrew             11 Pittsford Su          10:13.80  
  4 Printy, Greg              11 Eastridge             10:18.60  
  5 Bradley, Mike             12 Penfield              10:24.95  
  6 Dipasquale, Brandon       11 Geneseo               10:29.70  
  7 Miles-Rath, Cohen          9 Wayland-Coho          10:29.83  
  8 Hospers, Jamie            10 Penfield              10:41.23  
  9 dixson, adam              12 Oakfield-Ala          10:46.11  
 10 Cleeton, Ben               9 Pittsford Su          10:46.75  
 11 McIntyre, Case            10 Honeoye Fall          10:54.49  
 12 Erb, M.J.                  8 Victor                10:59.74  
 13 Grayson, Neil             10 Marion                11:11.74  
 14 Howe, Jackson             10 Penfield              11:16.71  
 15 Langdon, dan              11 Oakfield-Ala          11:26.61  
 16 Magnussen, Evan            9 Geneseo               11:38.54  
 17 Callahan, Connor          10 Geneseo               11:49.90  
 18 Lynch, Joe                 9 Palmyra-Mace          12:29.13  
 19 George, Jerome            12 Oakfield-Ala          12:40.45  
 20 Strablow, Andy             9 Palmyra-Mace          13:04.07  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrison, Reuben          12 Eastridge                15.58   3 
  2 Armstrong, Marquis        11 Eastridge                15.78   3 
  3 Lee, Cameron              11 Pittsford Su             15.94   3 
  4 Shaffer, Jeff             12 Fairport                 16.18   3 
  5 VanHouten, Erik           12 Honeoye Fall             16.22   3 
  6 Fratto, Sully             11 Midlakes                 16.73   3 
  7 Steensma, Aaron           12 Marion                   17.18   3 
  8 Cannon, Peter             10 Honeoye Fall             17.39   2 
  9 Szydlowski, Matt          10 Victor                   17.53   3 
 10 Sutherland, Matt          10 Penfield                 17.80   2 
 11 McDowell, Matt            11 Wayland-Coho             17.87   2 
 12 Monczynski, Dan           10 Penfield                 19.43   1 
 13 Rogers, Mel               10 Geneseo                  19.55   1 
 14 Shufelt, Brandon          11 Honeoye Fall             19.73   2 
 15 Dunn, Morgan              11 Palmyra-Mace             19.94   1 
 16 Pierce, Jerrid            12 Midlakes                 20.02   1 
 17 Walker, Chris              9 Penfield                 21.98   1 
 -- Spall, Ryan               10 Wayland-Coho                DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Large, Jon                12 Fairport                 59.03   3 
  2 Armstrong, Marquis        11 Eastridge                59.28   3 
  3 Lee, Cameron              11 Pittsford Su             59.52   3 
  4 Van Laeken, Dave          10 Palmyra-Mace           1:00.66   3 
  5 Miskell, Kyle             11 Geneseo                1:02.57   3 
  6 Cannon, Peter             10 Honeoye Fall           1:03.59   2 
  7 Spall, Ryan               10 Wayland-Coho           1:03.63   2 
  8 Reynolds, T. J.           11 Wayland-Coho           1:03.69   3 
  9 Reiber, Tim               10 Marion                 1:04.25   2 
 10 Kaser, Dan                12 Penfield               1:04.91   2 
 11 boyle, casey              11 Oakfield-Ala           1:05.60   2 
 12 Shufelt, Brandon          11 Honeoye Fall           1:06.20   1 
 13 Monczynski, Dan           10 Penfield               1:06.41   2 
 14 Szydlowski, Matt          10 Victor                 1:08.27   2 
 15 McCracken, Sam            10 Oakfield-Ala           1:08.58   1 
 16 Figler, Devin             10 Victor                 1:09.78   1 
 17 Leo, Kris                 12 Eastridge              1:11.01   1 
 18 Dunn, Morgan              11 Palmyra-Mace           1:11.09   1 
 19 Severson, Brendan         10 Midlakes               1:11.27   1 
 20 Walker, Chris              9 Penfield               1:12.14   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DuPont, Pat               12 Fairport               9:17.43  
  2 Rivers, Zach              12 Victor                 9:38.24  
  3 Kurvach, Mike             12 Victor                 9:44.75  
  4 Crandell, Brett           12 Penfield              10:09.23  
  5 Boucher, Mitchell         12 Pittsford Su          10:09.36  
  6 Printy, Greg              11 Eastridge             10:35.45  
  7 Stocking, Chris           12 Wayland-Coho          11:09.11  
  8 Held, Cam                 10 Honeoye Fall          11:15.84  
  9 Chapman, Tim              11 Wayland-Coho          11:27.33  
 10 Baldino, Tyler             9 Pittsford Su          11:27.34  
 11 Decker, Alex               9 Wayland-Coho          11:33.60  
 12 Lin, Kevin                12 Geneseo               11:48.50  
 13 Macula, Joe               11 Geneseo               12:00.10  
 14 Dix, Zachary               9 Palmyra-Mace          12:12.52  
 15 Lewis, Stephen            11 Palmyra-Mace          12:17.05  
 16 Wemesfelder, Steve         9 Marion                12:24.18  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Victor                                                45.21   2 
  2 Eastridge                                             45.76   2 
  3 Wayland-Cohocton                                      46.69   2 
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                    46.87   1 
  5 Oakfield-Alabama                                      46.98   2 
  6 Penfield                                              47.08   2 
  7 Geneseo                                               48.00   1 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon                                       52.21   1 
 -- Marion                                                   DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Midlakes                                            3:35.03   2 
  2 Penfield                                            3:36.44   2 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:38.08   2 
  4 Oakfield-Alabama                                    3:45.88   2 
  5 Geneseo                                             3:48.80   1 
  6 Wayland-Cohocton                                    3:59.45   2 
  7 Marion                                              4:00.12   2 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon                                     4:19.63   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Honeoye Falls-Lima                                  8:19.07  
  2 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:21.37  
  3 Fairport                                            8:25.25  
  4 Penfield                                            8:26.96  
  5 Victor                                              8:36.88  
  6 Midlakes                                            8:36.95  
  7 Geneseo                                             8:45.35  
  8 Palmyra-Macedon                                     9:03.84  
  9 Oakfield-Alabama                                    9:14.00  
 10 Wayland-Cohocton                                    9:30.10  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Matt          10 Penfield               6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Mitchum, Alphonso         12 Eastridge              5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Shaffer, Jeff             12 Fairport               5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Fratto, Sully             11 Midlakes               5-05.00      1.65m 
  4 Casella, Tony             12 Canandaigua            5-05.00      1.65m 
  4 McDowell, Matt            11 Wayland-Coho           5-05.00      1.65m 
  4 Kujawski, Adam            11 Victor                 5-05.00      1.65m 
  4 Rogers, Mel               10 Geneseo                5-05.00      1.65m 
  9 Dunn, Morgan              11 Palmyra-Mace           5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Hall, Claude               9 Marion                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fayiah, John              11 Geneseo               11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Volzer, Dave              12 Honeoye Fall         J11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Hoven, Aaron              11 Midlakes             J11-06.00      3.50m 
  4 Wells, Kyle               11 Oakfield-Ala          11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Hamlin, Oliver            11 Pittsford Su          10-06.00      3.20m 
  5 Shumway, Zack             12 Canandaigua           10-06.00      3.20m 
  5 Puff, Fred                10 Marion                10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 Hoffend, Anthony          11 Honeoye Fall           8-09.00      2.66m 
  8 Wheatly, Colin             9 Fairport               8-09.00      2.66m 
  8 Bills, Chris              10 Victor                 8-09.00      2.66m 
 11 Crist, Craig              11 Palmyra-Mace           8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Goebel, Ben               10 Victor                 8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Jaenike, David            11 Pittsford Su                NH            
 -- Rutan, William            11 Penfield                    NH            
 -- Rodak, Alan               11 Canandaigua                 NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Chris              11 Pittsford Su          20-11.50      6.38m 
  2 Vanderbrook, Shawn        11 Marion                20-10.75      6.36m 
  3 Mitchum, Alphonso         12 Eastridge             20-09.50      6.33m 
  4 Harrison, Reuben          12 Eastridge             20-00.50      6.10m 
  5 Person, Jalen              9 Eastridge             19-05.75      5.93m 
  6 Hainsworth, James         12 Pittsford Su          19-05.50      5.93m 
  7 Miles, Ulysses            10 Fairport              18-10.75      5.75m 
  8 Gray, Alex                11 Wayland-Coho          18-08.00      5.68m 
  9 Cowden, Jeff              11 Fairport              18-05.50      5.62m 
 10 Sutherland, Matt          10 Penfield              18-05.00      5.61m 
 11 Powell, Tyler             12 Honeoye Fall          18-04.25      5.59m 
 12 Viola, Forrest            12 Fairport              18-02.75      5.55m 
 13 Hoh, David                 9 Honeoye Fall          18-01.50      5.52m 
 14 Clement, Josh             12 Canandaigua           18-00.50      5.49m 
 15 Brown, Jeremy             11 Victor                17-10.00      5.43m 
 16 Bagwell, Jordan           10 Honeoye Fall          17-02.50      5.24m 
 17 Carmen, Kyle              10 Wayland-Coho          16-10.00      5.13m 
 18 Martin, Doug              11 Geneseo               16-05.75      5.02m 
 19 Phillips, Brandon          9 Palmyra-Mace          16-03.00      4.95m 
 20 Fratto, Sam               10 Midlakes              15-08.50      4.78m 
 21 Peraino, Nick              9 Geneseo               15-07.00      4.74m 
 22 Pierce, Jerrid            12 Midlakes              14-11.00      4.54m 
 23 Monczynski, Dan           10 Penfield              14-10.75      4.54m 
 24 Little, Roosevelt         10 Oakfield-Ala          14-04.50      4.38m 
 25 Oliveras, Chris           10 Oakfield-Ala          12-06.00      3.81m 
 26 Ovenshire, Jacob           9 Palmyra-Mace           6-09.75      2.07m 
 -- Spall, Ryan               10 Wayland-Coho              FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchum, Alphonso         12 Eastridge             46-10.00     14.27m 
  2 Morris, Nate              12 Marion                44-10.50     13.67m 
  3 Harrison, Reuben          12 Eastridge             43-10.00     13.36m 
  4 Viola, Forrest            12 Fairport              41-02.00     12.54m 
  5 Miles, Ulysses            10 Fairport              40-05.75     12.33m 
  6 Lopez, Chris              11 Pittsford Su          40-04.00     12.29m 
  7 Dukes, Quentin            10 Eastridge             38-11.00     11.86m 
  8 Gray, Alex                11 Wayland-Coho          38-00.50     11.59m 
  9 Fratto, Sam               10 Midlakes              37-10.25     11.53m 
 10 Crist, Craig              11 Palmyra-Mace          37-07.00     11.45m 
 11 Hess, Zach                10 Victor                37-04.75     11.39m 
 12 Spall, Ryan               10 Wayland-Coho          37-03.00     11.35m 
 13 Lee, Cameron              11 Pittsford Su          36-09.50     11.21m 
 14 Fratto, Sully             11 Midlakes              36-02.50     11.03m 
 15 Clement, Josh             12 Canandaigua           35-10.00     10.92m 
 16 Martin, Doug              11 Geneseo               35-02.75     10.73m 
 17 Carmen, Kyle              10 Wayland-Coho          34-00.25     10.36m 
 18 Rose, Bryan               12 Honeoye Fall          32-09.50      9.99m 
 19 Fayiah, James             11 Geneseo               32-02.50      9.81m 
 19 Monczynski, Dan           10 Penfield              32-02.50      9.81m 
 21 Peraino, Nick              9 Geneseo               32-01.50      9.79m 
 22 Oliveras, Chris           10 Oakfield-Ala          32-00.00      9.75m 
 23 Barkin, Zach              10 Honeoye Fall          31-09.00      9.67m 
 24 Lipnicky, Andy            12 Oakfield-Ala          31-08.50      9.66m 
 25 Hoffend, Anthony          11 Honeoye Fall          28-03.00      8.61m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 williams, chris           11 Oakfield-Ala          44-08.00     13.61m 
  2 Williams, Noble           10 Geneseo               40-09.00     12.42m 
  3 Murphy, Devon             12 Victor                40-07.50     12.38m 
  4 Jones, Trenton            12 Midlakes              40-05.50     12.33m 
  5 Mansfield, Jon            12 Honeoye Fall          39-10.50     12.15m 
  6 Coates, Jared             12 Honeoye Fall          39-05.00     12.01m 
  7 Johnston, Tim             10 Canandaigua           38-08.25     11.79m 
  8 Byron, Jake               12 Marion                38-07.50     11.77m 
  9 Kingston, Colin           11 Geneseo               38-00.00     11.58m 
 10 Rushing, Chris            11 Midlakes              37-07.50     11.46m 
 11 Everhart, Logan            9 Victor                36-08.50     11.18m 
 12 Peaty, Owen               12 Wayland-Coho          36-07.00     11.15m 
 13 Garbrelli, Adam           11 Fairport              36-04.75     11.09m 
 14 Hess, Will                12 Eastridge             36-04.00     11.07m 
 15 Schilstra, Caleb          12 Canandaigua           35-11.00     10.94m 
 16 Sutherland, Matt          10 Penfield              35-07.00     10.84m 
 17 Monczynski, Tim           12 Penfield              35-03.25     10.75m 
 18 Walker, Sterling          11 Pittsford Su          35-01.00     10.69m 
 19 Lopez, Devon              10 Pittsford Su          35-00.50     10.68m 
 20 Hoffman, George           11 Fairport              34-11.00     10.64m 
 21 Sanders, Akil             10 Eastridge             34-04.50     10.47m 
 22 Glantz, Jacob             12 Wayland-Coho          34-03.75     10.45m 
 23 Osmancikli, Matt           9 Oakfield-Ala          34-02.50     10.42m 
 24 Wohlfeld, Joshua          11 Honeoye Fall          34-01.50     10.40m 
 25 Hallings, David           12 Palmyra-Mace          33-08.00     10.26m 
 26 Mason, Kyle               12 Wayland-Coho          33-07.75     10.25m 
 27 Castro, Peter             11 Marion                33-02.50     10.12m 
 28 Dastin, Brian             12 Fairport              33-00.00     10.05m 
 29 Sam, Pat                  12 Eastridge             32-10.25     10.01m 
 30 Versaggi, Jeremy          11 Oakfield-Ala          31-00.00      9.44m 
 31 Pierce, Jerrid            12 Midlakes              30-11.75      9.44m 
 32 Casella, Ben              10 Canandaigua           29-06.50      9.00m 
 33 Holleran, Liam            10 Penfield              25-08.00      7.82m 
 -- Soller, Kyle              11 Victor                    FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Devon             12 Victor                  126-11     38.68m 
  2 Coates, Jared             12 Honeoye Fall            125-06     38.25m 
  3 Soller, Kyle              11 Victor                  125-00     38.10m 
  4 Kingston, Colin           11 Geneseo                 124-09     38.02m 
  5 Jones, Trenton            12 Midlakes                112-03     34.21m 
  6 Dastin, Brian             12 Fairport                112-01     34.16m 
  7 Castro, Peter             11 Marion                  108-06     33.07m 
  8 williams, chris           11 Oakfield-Ala            107-03     32.68m 
  9 Byron, Jake               12 Marion                  106-01     32.33m 
 10 Hoffman, George           11 Fairport                105-01     32.02m 
 11 Lopez, Devon              10 Pittsford Su            103-08     31.59m 
 12 Elling, David             12 Canandaigua             102-06     31.24m 
 13 Mansfield, Jon            12 Honeoye Fall            100-08     30.68m 
 13 Kingston, Brian           12 Geneseo                 100-08     30.68m 
 15 Hess, Will                12 Eastridge               100-02     30.53m 
 16 Mason, Kyle               12 Wayland-Coho             99-05     30.30m 
 17 Monczynski, Tim           12 Penfield                 97-10     29.81m 
 18 Smith, Ryan                9 Honeoye Fall             95-08     29.15m 
 19 Rushing, Chris            11 Midlakes                 95-00     28.95m 
 20 Schilstra, Caleb          12 Canandaigua              90-03     27.50m 
 21 Stokes, Tahri             12 Eastridge                89-11     27.40m 
 22 Hallings, David           12 Palmyra-Mace             88-06     26.97m 
 23 Osmancikli, Matt           9 Oakfield-Ala             87-04     26.61m 
 24 Germain, John             10 Canandaigua              86-09     26.44m 
 25 O'Brien, Paul             12 Victor                   85-04     26.00m 
 26 Garbrelli, Adam           11 Fairport                 84-06     25.75m 
 27 Williams, Noble           10 Geneseo                  84-01     25.62m 
 28 Glantz, Jacob             12 Wayland-Coho             81-06     24.84m 
 29 Versaggi, Jeremy          11 Oakfield-Ala             80-11     24.66m 
 30 Sanders, Akil             10 Eastridge                79-09     24.30m 
 31 Walker, Sterling          11 Pittsford Su             76-10     23.41m 
 32 McCaslin, Chad            10 Wayland-Coho             76-00     23.16m 
 33 Holleran, Liam            10 Penfield                 63-07     19.38m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crecco, Nico              11 Honeoye Fall           4:40.36     678
  2 McCormick, Nick           12 Canandaigua            4:41.07     674
  3 Matthews, Justin          11 Fairport               4:53.44     598
  4 Kotarski, Brendan         10 Oakfield-Ala           5:01.30     552
  5 Krocke, Jake              12 Marion                 5:05.81     527
  6 Reese, Brad               12 Victor                 5:08.09     514
  7 Skaliky, Mike             12 Lima Christi           5:22.10     439
  8 Halldow, Dustin            9 Eastridge              5:24.91     425
  9 Guilliaume, Josh          11 Midlakes               5:29.94     400
 10 Macula, Tom               11 Geneseo                5:45.03     328
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matthews, Justin          11 Fairport                 15.62   2    776
  2 Skaliky, Mike             12 Lima Christi             16.74   1    652
  3 McCormick, Nick           12 Canandaigua              17.89   1    535
  4 Crecco, Nico              11 Honeoye Fall             18.19   2    506
  5 Krocke, Jake              12 Marion                   19.60   1    381
  6 Reese, Brad               12 Victor                   20.13   2    339
  7 Guilliaume, Josh          11 Midlakes                 20.44   1    315
  8 Kotarski, Brendan         10 Oakfield-Ala             21.35   1    250
  9 Halldow, Dustin            9 Eastridge                21.40   2    247
 10 Macula, Tom               11 Geneseo                  22.41   2    184
 11 Dancoe, Dan               10 Palmyra-Mace             22.66   2    170
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Skaliky, Mike             12 Lima Christi             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Krocke, Jake              12 Marion                   1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2 Matthews, Justin          11 Fairport                 1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4 McCormick, Nick           12 Canandaigua              1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 Halldow, Dustin            9 Eastridge                1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5 Crecco, Nico              11 Honeoye Fall             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  5 Macula, Tom               11 Geneseo                  1.45m    4-09.00    352
  8 Kotarski, Brendan         10 Oakfield-Ala             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  8 Dancoe, Dan               10 Palmyra-Mace             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 10 Guilliaume, Josh          11 Midlakes                 1.35m    4-05.00    283
 11 Reese, Brad               12 Victor                   1.30m    4-03.25    250
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Justin          11 Fairport                 6.04m   19-09.75    595
  2 Skaliky, Mike             12 Lima Christi             5.56m   18-03.00    494
  3 McCormick, Nick           12 Canandaigua              4.96m   16-03.25    375
  4 Reese, Brad               12 Victor                   4.86m   15-11.50    356
  4 Guilliaume, Josh          11 Midlakes                 4.86m   15-11.50    356
  6 Kotarski, Brendan         10 Oakfield-Ala             4.85m   15-11.00    354
  7 Krocke, Jake              12 Marion                   4.76m   15-07.50    337
  8 Halldow, Dustin            9 Eastridge                4.64m   15-02.75    315
  9 Crecco, Nico              11 Honeoye Fall             4.45m   14-07.25    281
 10 Dancoe, Dan               10 Palmyra-Mace             4.38m   14-04.50    269
 11 Macula, Tom               11 Geneseo                  4.15m   13-07.50    230
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Justin          11 Fairport                11.75m   38-06.75    591
  2 McCormick, Nick           12 Canandaigua              9.75m   32-00.00    471
  3 Dancoe, Dan               10 Palmyra-Mace             9.20m   30-02.25    438
  4 Skaliky, Mike             12 Lima Christi             8.84m   29-00.00    416
  5 Krocke, Jake              12 Marion                   8.67m   28-05.50    406
  6 Guilliaume, Josh          11 Midlakes                 8.58m   28-01.75    401
  7 Crecco, Nico              11 Honeoye Fall             8.00m   26-03.00    366
  8 Reese, Brad               12 Victor                   7.94m   26-00.75    363
  9 Kotarski, Brendan         10 Oakfield-Ala             7.85m   25-09.25    357
 10 Halldow, Dustin            9 Eastridge                7.61m   24-11.75    343
 11 Macula, Tom               11 Geneseo                  6.20m   20-04.25    260
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthews, Justin          11 Fairport                  3024  
  2 Skaliky, Mike             12 Lima Christi              2505  
  3 McCormick, Nick           12 Canandaigua               2444  
  4 Crecco, Nico              11 Honeoye Fall              2183  
  5 Krocke, Jake              12 Marion                    2115  
  6 Kotarski, Brendan         10 Oakfield-Ala              1830  
  7 Reese, Brad               12 Victor                    1822  
  8 Guilliaume, Josh          11 Midlakes                  1755  
  9 Halldow, Dustin            9 Eastridge                 1682  
 10 Macula, Tom               11 Geneseo                   1354