Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/26/2008 06:32 PM
         Webster Invitational - 4/26/2008
           Webster Thomas HS   (Meet Cancelled after 400 - Ht 1)

Event 1  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelsey Fraser             12 LOCKPORT               7:14.42
  2 Amanda Cocchiara           9 HILTON                 7:44.54
  3 Amy Cymerman              10 PITTSFORD SU           7:45.74
  4 Katie Sanders             11 SPENCERPORT            7:50.45
  5 Brianna Deming            10 WEBSTER THOM           8:01.25
  6 Hillary Snyder            12 FAIRPORT               8:01.79
  7 Ashley Jones              12 HILTON                 8:03.56
  8 Anna Metcalf              12 ALBION                 8:08.05
  9 Liz Valento                8 PAVILION               8:14.34
 10 Claire Revekant           10 EAST ROCHEST           8:23.23
 11 Rebecca Irwin              9 WEBSTER SCHR           8:23.51
 12 Lynne Fahy                11 WAYNE                  8:27.15
 13 Ashley Roche              11 FAIRPORT               8:31.56
 14 Sarah Welch               10 PAVILION               8:35.48
 15 Rachel Cackett            11 PITTSFORD ME           8:38.39
 16 Caroline Schwartz         11 PITTSFORD SU           8:45.17
 17 Chelsea Lyons             12 WEBSTER SCHR           8:48.04
 18 Katherine Boy              9 EAST ROCHEST           8:48.70
 19 Margot Marquardt          12 PITTSFORD ME           9:19.17

Event 3  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Paige Wray                12 HILTON                   16.52   2  652
  2 Janessa Matthews           8 FAIRPORT                 17.44   2  548
  3 Sheila Hanna              11 WEBSTER THOM             17.58   2  533
  4 Stephanie Miles            9 HILTON                   17.76   3  513
  5 Meghan Frate              12 WEBSTER SCHR             17.91   1  498
  6 Carol Connors             10 AQUINAS INST             18.06   4  482
  7 Stephanie Waite           12 WAYNE                    18.46   4  442
  8 Rachel Cooper              8 SPENCERPORT              18.65   4  424
  9 Amanda Campbell           12 LOCKPORT                 18.78   5  411
 10 Kristi Jeffres            12 PAVILION                 19.17   3  375
 11 Lindsay Mitchel           10 SPENCERPORT              19.70   5  328
 12 Alanna Palardy            11 FAIRPORT                 19.88   4  312
 13 Ali Freischlag            11 WAYNE                    21.31   3  203
 14 Amanda Bradstreet          9 EAST ROCHEST             22.24   5  143
 15 Rebecca Oliver            11 PENFIELD                 23.01   1  101
 16 Chloe Wixsom              12 PITTSFORD ME             23.97   5   58

Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caitlin Cocilova          12 FAIRPORT                 15.68   5
  2 Marikka Joseph            11 HILTON                   16.06   5
  3 DeChele Hester            12 SCHOOL OF TH             16.08   5
  4 Jessica Walker            12 AQUINAS INST             16.53   5
  5 Diana Weber               11 FAIRPORT                 16.81   5
  6 Tori Schmidt              10 HILTON                   17.29   5
  7 Deirdre Carter            12 PITTSFORD SU             17.30   5
  8 Jeannie Galbraith         10 BROCKPORT                17.74   4
  9 Alicia Schaumberg         12 WAYNE                    17.84   4
 10 Robin Rosecrans           12 ALBION                   17.97   1
 11 Crystal VanHoover         11 WEBSTER SCHR             18.02   5
 12 Sam Bailey                 9 W. IRONDEQUO             18.03   4
 13 Casey Neels               12 WEBSTER SCHR             18.20   4
 14 Emily Hoffmeister         10 PAVILION                 18.42   3
 15 Sarah DeLahunta           10 PITTSFORD SU             18.79   4
 16 Erinn Winner               9 BROCKPORT                19.10   4
 17 Samantha Howe             12 PENFIELD                 19.12   3
 18 Lauren Manns              12 GREECE ARCAD             19.24   2
 19 Naquasha Britton          10 GREECE ARCAD             19.27   2
 20 Elizabeth Chamberlain     10 WEBSTER THOM             19.33   3
 21 Nicki Hazzard             11 SPENCERPORT              19.55   3
 22 Devyn Lockley              9 NORTH ROSE-W             19.57   3
 23 Jillian Caruana           11 WEST SENECA              19.65   3
 24 Quincey Stuck              9 NORTH ROSE-W             19.71   3
 25 Kristen Allen              9 PITTSFORD ME             20.12   2
 26 Kristina Kasper           11 ALBION                   20.14   1
 27 Rebecca Steely            10 EAST ROCHEST             20.80   1
 28 Shannon Ries               9 WEST SENECA              20.92   2
 29 Abi Moss                   9 WAYNE                    21.46   2
 30 Emile Dawson               9 WEBSTER THOM             21.98   1

Event 7  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 SCHOOL OF THE ARTS                                    51.20   2
  2 PITTSFORD SUTHERLAND                                  51.97   2
  3 AQUINAS INSTITUTE                                     52.10   2
  4 SPENCERPORT                                           52.16   2
  5 FAIRPORT                                              52.31   2
  6 PITTSFORD MENDON                                      52.33   2
  6 GREECE ARCADIA                                        52.33   1
  8 HILTON                                                52.34   2
  9 PENFIELD                                              52.41   2
 10 WEBSTER THOMAS                                        52.90   1
 11 WEBSTER SCHROEDER                                     53.33   1
 12 W. IRONDEQUOIT                                        53.95   1
 13 NORTH ROSE-WOLCOTT                                    54.65   1
 14 WEST SENECA W                                         55.40   1
 15 PAVILION                                              55.97   1
 16 BISHOP KEARNEY                                      1:00.07   1

Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 FAIRPORT                                            4:10.09   2
  2 HILTON                                              4:18.62   2
  3 PITTSFORD SUTHERLAND                                4:19.43   2
  4 WEBSTER THOMAS                                      4:24.78   1
  5 SCHOOL OF THE ARTS                                  4:25.54   2
  6 PENFIELD                                            4:28.51   2
  7 NARDIN                                              4:29.92   2
  8 PITTSFORD MENDON                                    4:30.57   1
  9 W. IRONDEQUOIT                                      4:37.00   2
 10 WAYNE                                               4:38.17   2
 11 GREECE ARCADIA                                      4:38.42   1
 12 PAVILION                                            5:16.72   1

Event 11  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Jill Shea                 12 NARDIN                10:50.34
  2 Hannah Moffett            10 ALBION                10:56.77
  3 Morgan Atkins              9 PITTSFORD ME          11:17.83
  4 Jenn Spitzer              11 FAIRPORT              11:17.99
  5 Christina Colon            9 PITTSFORD SU          11:29.22
  6 Chelsea Needham            9 WEST SENECA           11:37.33
  7 Lindsay Crocetti          11 HILTON                11:43.23
  8 Kaycee Ratcliffe          10 PENFIELD              11:48.71
  9 Jessica Bradley           12 PAVILION              11:53.24
 10 Elise Johnson             11 NARDIN                11:55.22
 11 Ashley Jones              12 HILTON                12:09.94
 12 Lauren Truby              10 SPENCERPORT           12:26.96
 13 Christina Smith           11 WEBSTER THOM          12:29.01
 14 Jessi Putnam               9 WEBSTER THOM          12:30.21
 15 Anna Bower                11 PITTSFORD ME          12:42.70
 16 Blair Bartosiewicz         8 PENFIELD              12:50.83
 17 Alana doherty             10 WEBSTER SCHR          13:02.73
 18 Rebecca Irwin              9 WEBSTER SCHR          13:07.38
 19 Kelly Donovan             11 W. IRONDEQUO          13:11.96
 20 Paige Radney               9 PAVILION              13:40.16
 21 Robin Hatch               10 PITTSFORD SU          13:44.70
 22 Sarah Rocco                9 W. IRONDEQUO          14:09.06

Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren Burke               9 FAIRPORT                 12.88   5
  2 Deirdre Carter            12 PITTSFORD SU             12.90   5
  2 Elyssa Place              10 AQUINAS INST             12.90   3
  4 Marikka Joseph            11 HILTON                   12.99   5
  5 Carniesha Henry           10 HILTON                   13.00   5
  6 Lauren Manns              12 GREECE ARCAD             13.13   4
  7 Maureen Creighton         11 NARDIN                   13.17   5
  7 Briana Dorsey             10 SCHOOL OF TH             13.17   4
  9 Nicca Lattuca              9 SPENCERPORT              13.19   5
 10 Kiersten Deuel            11 PITTSFORD ME             13.20   4
 11 Nicole Tomasso             8 SPENCERPORT              13.35   4
 12 Casey Slabe                9 FAIRPORT                 13.39   3
 13 Christa Roberts            9 PENFIELD                 13.41   5
 14 Emily Vonschondorf        11 WEBSTER THOM             13.45   4
 14 Sibo Chisi                 9 PENFIELD                 13.45   3
 14 Katie Lana                11 WAYNE                    13.45   2
 17 Candice Robinson          10 SCHOOL OF TH             13.57   2
 18 Sarah Pavone               9 WAYNE                    13.58   1
 19 Mackenzie Neal            10 PITTSFORD SU             13.60   2
 20 Gaby Sharp                 9 WEBSTER THOM             13.64   3
 21 Taylor Richie              8 PITTSFORD ME             13.77   1
 22 April Fischer             10 WEBSTER SCHR             13.84   4
 23 Sam Bailey                 9 W. IRONDEQUO             13.85   4
 24 Ajah Session              11 GREECE ARCAD             13.92   2
 25 Crystal Poblocki          11 PAVILION                 13.93   2
 26 Jasmine Cooper             9 BISHOP KEARN             13.95   2
 27 Erinn Winner               9 BROCKPORT                14.12   2
 28 Marissa Schmidt           11 NORTH ROSE-W             14.14   4
 29 Lindsey Abdo              12 EAST ROCHEST             14.29   2
 30 Courtney O'Bine           10 NORTH ROSE-W             14.37   3
 31 Kelsey Mattice            11 PAVILION                 14.43   1
 32 Jordan Perna               9 WEST SENECA              14.63   1
 33 Jeannie Galbraith         10 BROCKPORT                14.66   3
 34 Selena Farruggia          10 WEBSTER SCHR             14.97   1
 35 Meghan Mahony             11 NARDIN                   14.98   1
 36 Lauren Altman             11 WEST SENECA              15.07   1
 37 Amy Kurmis                 8 EAST ROCHEST             15.12   1
 38 Ashley Haisch              9 BISHOP KEARN             15.77   3

Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run (meet cancelled after heat 1)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Kenneatha Wilson           8 SCHOOL OF TH           1:07.32
  2 Rebecca Powley             9 ALBION                 1:07.74
  3 Crystal Shaner            10 NORTH ROSE-W           1:17.57
  4 Kristen Bartholomay        9 BISHOP KEARN           1:22.42


Event 23  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon (3 events completed)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Paige Wray                12 HILTON                    1380
  2 Meghan Frate              12 WEBSTER SCHR              1321
  3 Sheila Hanna              11 WEBSTER THOM              1202
  4 Carol Connors             10 AQUINAS INST              1191
  5 Stephanie Waite           12 WAYNE                     1135
  6 Amanda Campbell           12 LOCKPORT                  1124
  7 Janessa Matthews           8 FAIRPORT                  1074
  8 Stephanie Miles            9 HILTON                    1057
  9 Kristi Jeffres            12 PAVILION                   947
 10 Lindsay Mitchel           10 SPENCERPORT                882
 11 Rachel Cooper              8 SPENCERPORT                787
 12 Alanna Palardy            11 FAIRPORT                   773
 13 Ali Freischlag            11 WAYNE                      645
 14 Amanda Bradstreet          9 EAST ROCHEST               502
 15 Chloe Wixsom              12 PITTSFORD ME               478
 16 Rebecca Oliver            11 PENFIELD                   430

Event 32  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Good             11 GREECE ARCAD            100-07     30.65m
  2 Kathryn Wahls             11 BROCKPORT                99-09     30.40m
  3 Sara Young                11 W. IRONDEQUO             95-11     29.23m
  4 Jeanette Epstein          12 WEST SENECA              90-07     27.60m
  5 Brittany Crocetti         11 W. IRONDEQUO             90-03     27.50m
  6 Jessica Kouzan            10 WEBSTER SCHR             87-10     26.77m
  7 Juleen Mathews            12 FAIRPORT                 85-06     26.06m
  8 Jenny Kirsch              10 PENFIELD                 85-00     25.90m
  9 Kristen Schwab            12 PAVILION                 83-07     25.47m
 10 Kaitlyn Gayvert           12 FAIRPORT                 82-11     25.27m
 11 Ashley Neibert            12 ALBION                   81-02     24.73m
 12 kayleigh Comfort          12 WEBSTER SCHR             80-02     24.43m
 13 April Wilcox              12 GREECE ATHEN             78-10     24.02m
 14 Cierra George             12 SCHOOL OF TH             77-00     23.46m
 15 Melynn Vanskiver          12 BROCKPORT                76-10     23.41m
 16 Yvonne Monu               10 PITTSFORD SU             76-02     23.21m
 17 Dyan VerSchage            10 WAYNE                    73-10     22.50m
 18 Sarah Perry               12 WEST SENECA              72-05     22.07m
 19 Jessica Hazlett           12 PAVILION                 72-02     21.99m
 20 Kristin Flann             12 GREECE ARCAD             70-00     21.33m
 21 Ammare Stevens            10 PITTSFORD ME             69-06     21.18m
 22 Rebecca Deagan            11 ALBION                   67-11     20.70m
 23 Anna Ellis                 9 SPENCERPORT              66-08     20.32m
 24 Samantha Ramos            11 HILTON                   66-04     20.21m
 25 Leah Eliaszewskyi         12 SPENCERPORT              64-07     19.68m
 26 Angel Rowley               9 NORTH ROSE-W             63-04     19.30m
 27 Kathy Guyett              12 WEBSTER THOM             62-10     19.15m
 28 Jakki Yokopovich          12 WEBSTER THOM             60-09     18.51m
 29 Lauren King               12 PITTSFORD ME             59-11     18.26m
 30 Lindsay Klotzbach         10 HILTON                   59-00     17.98m
 31 Siobahan Hunter           11 BISHOP KEARN             57-05     17.50m
 32 Marie Harell               9 BISHOP KEARN             55-04     16.86m
 33 Emily DeGennaro           10 PENFIELD                 47-07     14.50m
 34 Kayla McDonald             9 NORTH ROSE-W             45-02     13.76m

Event 33  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Walker            12 AQUINAS INST          35-09.00     10.89m
  2 Mary Kate Mahany          12 PENFIELD              35-00.00     10.66m
  3 Tori Schmidt              10 HILTON                34-00.50     10.37m
  4 Diana Weber               11 FAIRPORT              33-03.50     10.14m
  5 Sarah Studwell            11 PITTSFORD SU          33-01.50     10.09m
  6 Courtney Malcolm          12 SCHOOL OF TH          32-11.50     10.04m
  7 Caitlin Cocilova          12 FAIRPORT              32-10.00     10.00m
  8 Emmese Daniels            12 PITTSFORD ME          32-08.00      9.95m
  9 Samantha Odrobina         10 WEST SENECA           32-06.50      9.91m
 10 Brittany Godin            12 GREECE ARCAD          32-05.00      9.88m
 11 Alicia Schaumberg         12 WAYNE                 32-04.00      9.85m
 12 Stacie Odrobina           10 WEST SENECA           32-01.00      9.77m
 13 Mandi Hochheimer          10 AQUINAS INST          31-09.50      9.69m
 14 Ali Perkins               11 PITTSFORD SU          31-01.00      9.47m
 15 Andrea Weidman             9 WEBSTER SCHR          30-08.00      9.34m
 16 Sarah Hartman             11 HILTON                30-07.00      9.32m
 17 Katie Elkins              10 W. IRONDEQUO          30-06.00      9.29m
 18 Danielle Brooks           12 BROCKPORT             30-05.00      9.27m
 19 Kate Rafte                12 WEBSTER THOM          30-04.00      9.24m
 20 Emily Blum                11 NARDIN                30-03.00      9.22m
 21 Stephanie DeRue            9 SPENCERPORT           29-04.00      8.94m
 22 Alea Pettrone             10 SPENCERPORT           29-03.00      8.91m
 23 Colleen Knauf             11 W. IRONDEQUO          28-09.00      8.76m
 24 Jenna Brunette            11 WEBSTER THOM          28-07.00      8.71m
 25 Ammare Stevens            10 PITTSFORD ME          28-04.50      8.64m
 26 Brittany Spade            12 NORTH ROSE-W          28-00.00      8.53m
 27 Emily DeGennaro           10 PENFIELD              27-00.50      8.24m
 28 Emily Burm                 9 NORTH ROSE-W          26-00.00      7.92m
 29 Marcy Ethington           10 PAVILION              23-07.00      7.18m
 -- Camry Taylor              12 ALBION                    FOUL
 -- Emily Hoffmeister         10 PAVILION                  FOUL

Event 34  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rebecca Fabbiano          12 LOCKPORT               9-06.00      2.89m
  2 Sarah Hartman             11 HILTON                 9-00.00      2.74m
  3 Allie Williams            12 PITTSFORD SU           8-00.00      2.43m
  4 Morgan Neal               12 PITTSFORD SU           8-00.00      2.43m
  5 Sara Young                11 W. IRONDEQUO           8-00.00      2.43m
  6 Emily Valle               11 FAIRPORT               8-00.00      2.43m
  7 Emily Vonschondorf        11 WEBSTER THOM           7-06.00      2.28m
  8 Keisha Stokes             12 PENFIELD               7-06.00      2.28m
  9 Tori Cenzi                10 SPENCERPORT            7-00.00      2.13m
  9 Hayley Christiano          9 HILTON                 7-00.00      2.13m
  9 Kayleigh Caswell          11 WEBSTER SCHR           7-00.00      2.13m
 12 Molly Clemens             10 WEBSTER SCHR           6-03.00      1.90m
 12 Devon Quinn               11 PITTSFORD ME           6-03.00      1.90m
 12 Kristine Perry            10 WEBSTER THOM           6-03.00      1.90m
 12 Jaclyn Huff               11 WAYNE                  6-03.00      1.90m
 12 Rebekah Cornell           10 PENFIELD               6-03.00      1.90m
 17 Lauren Decarlo            10 ALBION                 5-06.00      1.67m
 17 Audrey Dollinger          10 PAVILION               5-06.00      1.67m
 -- Amanda Mess               10 PAVILION                    NH
 -- Meaghan Roberts            9 WEST SENECA                 NH
 -- Shannon Ries               9 WEST SENECA                 NH
 -- Margot Marquardt          12 PITTSFORD ME                NH

Event 35  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kathryn Wahls             11 BROCKPORT             34-09.25     10.59m
  2 Jenny Kirsch              10 PENFIELD              32-02.00      9.80m
  3 Brittany Crocetti         11 W. IRONDEQUO          31-05.00      9.57m
  4 kayleigh Comfort          12 WEBSTER SCHR          31-04.25      9.55m
  5 Samantha Good             11 GREECE ARCAD          31-03.50      9.53m
  6 Leah Kohler               11 WEBSTER SCHR          30-06.50      9.30m
  7 Alexis Williams           10 ALBION                30-04.75      9.26m
  8 Samantha Ramos            11 HILTON                29-10.75      9.11m
  9 Ashley Neibert            12 ALBION                29-08.50      9.05m
 10 Melynn Vanskiver          12 BROCKPORT             29-04.75      8.95m
 11 April Wilcox              12 GREECE ATHEN          28-11.25      8.82m
 12 Kristen Schwab            12 PAVILION              28-04.25      8.64m
 13 Kaitlyn Gayvert           12 FAIRPORT              27-11.75      8.52m
 14 Ammare Stevens            10 PITTSFORD ME          27-10.00      8.48m
 15 Juleen Mathews            12 FAIRPORT              27-07.50      8.42m
 16 Jeanette Epstein          12 WEST SENECA           26-05.25      8.05m
 16 Lauren King               12 PITTSFORD ME          26-05.25      8.05m
 18 Yvonne Monu               10 PITTSFORD SU          26-02.50      7.98m
 19 Leah Eliaszewskyi         12 SPENCERPORT           26-01.25      7.95m
 20 Emma Hayes                10 NORTH ROSE-W          26-00.00      7.92m
 21 Lois Smith                12 NARDIN                25-11.25      7.90m
 22 Rebecca Hildebrand         9 WEST SENECA           25-05.25      7.75m
 23 Jakki Yokopovich          12 WEBSTER THOM          25-01.75      7.66m
 24 Anna Ellis                 9 SPENCERPORT           24-06.75      7.48m
 25 Mary Kate Mahany          12 PENFIELD              23-09.25      7.24m
 26 Dyan VerSchage            10 WAYNE                 23-02.25      7.06m
 27 Siobahan Hunter           11 BISHOP KEARN          23-01.00      7.03m
 28 Gabriella Paternoster     11 WEBSTER THOM          22-10.50      6.97m
 29 Sara Young                11 W. IRONDEQUO          22-09.50      6.94m
 30 Cierra George             12 SCHOOL OF TH          22-01.00      6.73m
 31 Lindsay Klotzbach         10 HILTON                21-09.00      6.62m
 32 Katelynn Roose             9 NORTH ROSE-W          21-01.25      6.43m
 33 Marie Harell               9 BISHOP KEARN          20-00.00      6.09m
 34 Brandy Shaver             11 PAVILION              16-09.25      5.11m


Event 41  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meghan Frate              12 WEBSTER SCHR             4.58m   15-00.50  448
  2 Carol Connors             10 AQUINAS INST             4.25m   13-11.50  367
  3 Paige Wray                12 HILTON                   4.16m   13-07.75  345
  4 Sheila Hanna              11 WEBSTER THOM             4.13m   13-06.75  338
  5 Amanda Campbell           12 LOCKPORT                 4.03m   13-02.75  315
  6 Lindsay Mitchel           10 SPENCERPORT              3.82m   12-06.50  267
  7 Stephanie Miles            9 HILTON                   3.72m   12-02.50  246
  8 Stephanie Waite           12 WAYNE                    3.65m   11-11.75  231
  9 Janessa Matthews           8 FAIRPORT                 3.64m   11-11.50  229
 10 Alanna Palardy            11 FAIRPORT                 3.51m   11-06.25  202
 11 Kristi Jeffres            12 PAVILION                 3.42m   11-02.75  184
 12 Amanda Bradstreet          9 EAST ROCHEST             3.32m   10-10.75  165
 13 Rachel Cooper              8 SPENCERPORT              3.26m   10-08.50  153
 14 Chloe Wixsom              12 PITTSFORD ME             3.21m   10-06.50  144
 15 Ali Freischlag            11 WAYNE                    3.19m   10-05.75  140
 16 Rebecca Oliver            11 PENFIELD                 2.95m    9-08.25   99

Event 43  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Waite           12 WAYNE                    8.96m   29-04.75  462
  2 Amanda Campbell           12 LOCKPORT                 7.98m   26-02.25  398
  3 Kristi Jeffres            12 PAVILION                 7.82m   25-08.00  388
  4 Paige Wray                12 HILTON                   7.75m   25-05.25  383
  5 Meghan Frate              12 WEBSTER SCHR             7.62m   25-00.00  375
  6 Carol Connors             10 AQUINAS INST             7.11m   23-04.00  342
  7 Sheila Hanna              11 WEBSTER THOM             6.94m   22-09.25  331
  8 Ali Freischlag            11 WAYNE                    6.49m   21-03.50  302
  9 Stephanie Miles            9 HILTON                   6.42m   21-00.75  298
 10 Janessa Matthews           8 FAIRPORT                 6.40m   21-00.00  297
 11 Lindsay Mitchel           10 SPENCERPORT              6.24m   20-05.75  287
 12 Chloe Wixsom              12 PITTSFORD ME             6.07m   19-11.00  276
 13 Alanna Palardy            11 FAIRPORT                 5.80m   19-00.50  259
 14 Rebecca Oliver            11 PENFIELD                 5.34m   17-06.25  230
 15 Rachel Cooper              8 SPENCERPORT              5.03m   16-06.00  210
 16 Amanda Bradstreet          9 EAST ROCHEST             4.77m   15-07.75  194