Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/10/2008 09:48 PM
                       Batavia Invitational - 5/10/2008                        
                               Van Detta Stadium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geneen, Dore              12 Indian River             12.85q  4 
  2 Antinore, Taylor           9 Alexander                13.39q  3 
  3 North, Courtney           12 Canandaigua              13.57q  4 
  4 Gancasz, Savanna           9 Barker                   13.59q  4 
  5 Neal, Mackenzie           10 Pittsford Su             13.70q  1 
  6 Sutphen, Jenny            10 Kendall                  13.76q  3 
  6 Lyttle, Rachel            11 Canandaigua              13.76q  2 
  8 Flanagan, Shea            10 Pittsford Su             13.87q  3 
  9 Ziegler, Emily             8 Attica                   13.94   1 
 10 Stormer, Lakevia           9 Indian River             14.13   1 
 11 Fritz, Claire             11 Canandaigua              14.16   3 
 12 Perez, Alexis             10 immaculata a             14.17   2 
 13 Sutch, Breanna             9 Barker                   14.29   1 
 14 Deangelo, Kayleigh        10 Alexander                14.41   2 
 15 Finan, Amber               9 Alexander                14.50   4 
 16 Drock, Cassie             10 Oakfield-Ala             14.76   1 
 17 Hurlbut, Aimee             9 Batavia                  14.95   4 
 18 Slowe, Kaitlin             9 LeRoy                    15.12   2 
 18 Donnelly, Michaela         9 Kendall                  15.12   2 
 20 Meyers, Danielle           9 Attica                   15.14   3 
 21 Sanchez, Latashia          9 Batavia                  15.25   2 
 22 Newman, Tanya              9 Barker                   15.41   1 
 23 Dickinson, Tracey         10 Attica                   15.95   4 
 24 Marr, Misty               11 Batavia                  16.94   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Geneen, Dore              12 Indian River             12.53    10  
  2 Antinore, Taylor           9 Alexander                13.28     8  
  3 Neal, Mackenzie           10 Pittsford Su             13.38     6  
  4 Sutphen, Jenny            10 Kendall                  13.44     4  
  5 Gancasz, Savanna           9 Barker                   13.50     2  
  6 North, Courtney           12 Canandaigua              13.55     1  
  7 Flanagan, Shea            10 Pittsford Su             13.83  
  8 Lyttle, Rachel            11 Canandaigua              14.46  
Preliminaries
  9 Ziegler, Emily             8 Attica                          
 10 Stormer, Lakevia           9 Indian River                    
 11 Fritz, Claire             11 Canandaigua                     
 12 Perez, Alexis             10 immaculata a                    
 13 Sutch, Breanna             9 Barker                          
 14 Deangelo, Kayleigh        10 Alexander                       
 15 Finan, Amber               9 Alexander                       
 16 Drock, Cassie             10 Oakfield-Ala                    
 17 Hurlbut, Aimee             9 Batavia                         
 18 Slowe, Kaitlin             9 LeRoy                           
 18 Donnelly, Michaela         9 Kendall                         
 20 Meyers, Danielle           9 Attica                          
 21 Sanchez, Latashia          9 Batavia                         
 22 Newman, Tanya              9 Barker                          
 23 Dickinson, Tracey         10 Attica                          
 24 Marr, Misty               11 Batavia                         
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, La' Tressa         9 Indian River             26.44q  2 
  2 Adams, Jennifer           12 Batavia                  26.61q  5 
  3 Poles, Jasmine            10 LeRoy                    27.53q  3 
  4 Antinore, Taylor           9 Alexander                27.66q  1 
  5 Bartos, Laura             11 Pittsford Su             27.70q  2 
  6 Geneen, Dore              12 Indian River             27.84q  4 
  7 Downs, Katie               9 Pittsford Su             28.16   5 
  8 mccracken, sarah           8 Oakfield-Ala             28.38   2 
  9 Flanagan, Shea            10 Pittsford Su             28.50   3 
 10 Johnston, Ashley           9 Canandaigua              28.70   1 
 11 Gancasz, Savanna           9 Barker                   29.08   4 
 12 Hanlon, Megan             11 Canandaigua              29.13   5 
 13 Perez, Alexis             10 immaculata a             29.77   4 
 14 Finan, Amber               9 Alexander                29.95   2 
 15 Lambert, Danielle          9 LeRoy                    30.23   1 
 16 Stormer, Lakevia           9 Indian River             30.51   5 
 17 Dart, Courtney             9 Alexander                30.59   3 
 18 Casper, Kristen           11 Oakfield-Ala             31.01   3 
 19 Meyers, Danielle           9 Attica                   31.39   1 
 20 Sanchez, Latashia          9 Batavia                  33.06   2 
 21 Dickinson, Tracey         10 Attica                   33.61   3 
 22 March, Natalie             9 Batavia                  34.96   2 
 23 Barber, Kirstin            9 Attica                   35.56   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Jennifer           12 Batavia                  25.91    10  
  2 Poles, Jasmine            10 LeRoy                    26.29     8  
  3 Graham, La' Tressa         9 Indian River             26.42     6  
  4 Geneen, Dore              12 Indian River             26.55     4  
  5 Antinore, Taylor           9 Alexander                27.89     2  
  6 Bartos, Laura             11 Pittsford Su             27.99     1  
Preliminaries
  7 Downs, Katie               9 Pittsford Su                    
  8 mccracken, sarah           8 Oakfield-Ala                    
  9 Flanagan, Shea            10 Pittsford Su                    
 10 Johnston, Ashley           9 Canandaigua                     
 11 Gancasz, Savanna           9 Barker                          
 12 Hanlon, Megan             11 Canandaigua                     
 13 Perez, Alexis             10 immaculata a                    
 14 Finan, Amber               9 Alexander                       
 15 Lambert, Danielle          9 LeRoy                           
 16 Stormer, Lakevia           9 Indian River                    
 17 Dart, Courtney             9 Alexander                       
 18 Casper, Kristen           11 Oakfield-Ala                    
 19 Meyers, Danielle           9 Attica                          
 20 Sanchez, Latashia          9 Batavia                         
 21 Dickinson, Tracey         10 Attica                          
 22 March, Natalie             9 Batavia                         
 23 Barber, Kirstin            9 Attica                          
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Poles, Jasmine            10 LeRoy                  1:01.05   4   10  
  2 Ajavon, Dede              11 Canandaigua            1:01.96   4    8  
  3 Jarvela, Angela           10 Batavia                1:02.39   4    6  
  4 Savage, Heather           11 Canandaigua            1:02.46   3    4  
  5 Miga, Kristin             12 immaculata a           1:02.88   4    2  
  6 Schichtel, Natalie         9 immaculata a           1:04.11   4    1  
  7 Hinkson, Allyssa          12 Alexander              1:04.80   3 
  8 Ziegler, Emily             8 Attica                 1:05.77   3 
  9 larmon, angela            11 Oakfield-Ala           1:06.68   3 
 10 Jackson, Emily            11 Pittsford Su           1:08.62   3 
 11 Hanna, Molly              11 Pittsford Su           1:10.66   2 
 12 O'Halloran, Brogan         9 LeRoy                  1:12.22   2 
 13 DiSalvo, Christy          12 Oakfield-Ala           1:12.91   2 
 14 Gaesser, Becca             9 Kendall                1:16.40   1 
 15 Dylag, Carrie             10 Attica                 1:19.80   2 
 16 March, Natalie             9 Batavia                1:20.15   1 
 17 Thiel, Emily               9 Kendall                1:23.62   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarvela, Angela           10 Batavia                2:23.13    10  
  2 Mancuso, Jordan           11 Batavia                2:26.08     8  
  3 Gulvin, Carrie            10 Canandaigua            2:26.86     6  
  4 disalvo, kaeleigh          8 Oakfield-Ala           2:28.98     4  
  5 Kruszka, Bridget          11 immaculata a           2:29.60     2  
  6 Miga, Kristin             12 immaculata a           2:30.32     1  
  7 McCrum, Katie              9 Indian River           2:32.28  
  8 Luckey, Brittany          11 LeRoy                  2:36.08  
  9 Godin, Mandie             11 Indian River           2:36.11  
 10 larmon, angela            11 Oakfield-Ala           2:36.63  
 11 Ohlson, Maranda           12 Alexander              2:39.73  
 12 Przybyl, Jamie             9 Barker                 2:41.86  
 13 Edwards, Logan            10 Indian River           2:43.22  
 14 Harvey, Sarah              9 Kendall                2:43.62  
 15 Lee, Enasia               10 Canandaigua            2:44.31  
 16 Chatt, Paige               7 Oakfield-Ala           2:54.11  
 17 Wanner, Stephanie         12 Attica                 2:56.56  
 18 Keating, Marion           10 Alexander              3:03.63  
 19 Rossi, Becki               9 Kendall                3:22.37  
 20 Ladue, Nadia               9 Kendall                3:50.49  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCrum, Katie              9 Indian River           5:11.05    10  
  2 Zeilonka, Amanda          11 Alexander              5:13.69     8  
  3 Swartz, Justine           10 Attica                 5:16.01     6  
  4 Wallace, Natalie          10 Canandaigua            5:30.86     4  
  5 McCormick, Kathleen        8 Canandaigua            5:31.85     2  
  6 Miller, Kathryn           11 Pittsford Su           5:32.40     1  
  7 Calarco, Ashley           11 Notre Dame             5:38.15  
  8 Hatch, Robin              10 Pittsford Su           5:43.93  
  9 Matthews, Maggie           9 LeRoy                  5:55.77  
 10 Chatt, Paige               7 Oakfield-Ala           6:03.09  
 11 Leo, Gabby                 9 immaculata a           6:03.70  
 12 Vetter, Kim               12 immaculata a           6:07.37  
 13 Keating, Marion           10 Alexander              6:21.52  
 14 Harvey, Sam                9 Kendall                6:22.34  
 15 Sullivan, Sarah            9 Indian River           6:25.37  
 16 McGee, Hannah             10 Barker                 6:30.78  
 17 Ladue, Nadia               9 Kendall                7:54.58  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 mills, kim                11 Oakfield-Ala          10:44.52    10  
  2 McCormick, Meghan          8 Canandaigua           11:08.43     8  
  3 Zeilonka, Amanda          11 Alexander             11:29.24     6  
  4 Piechowiak, Katie         10 Attica                11:45.26     4  
  5 Davis, Emily              12 Batavia               12:12.36     2  
  6 Osborn, Makenna           12 Canandaigua           12:17.26     1  
  7 Gempper, Verena           12 Alexander             12:30.94  
  8 Calarco, Ashley           11 Notre Dame            12:37.13  
  9 Zinsmiester, Jessica       9 Kendall               12:53.45  
 10 Coffed, Andrea            12 Alexander             12:58.70  
 11 Platt, Deanna              9 Barker                13:11.22  
 -- Colon, Christina           9 Pittsford Su                DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                  16.21q  4 
  2 Dueland, Kelsey           12 Canandaigua              16.80q  2 
  3 Wistner, Ashley           11 Canandaigua              16.89q  1 
  4 Hume, Cady                10 Batavia                  17.04q  1 
  5 Durant, Tracy             11 Indian River             17.20q  3 
  6 Aldrich, Courtne          12 Alexander                17.71q  3 
  7 Browe, Kaila               9 Kendall                  17.84q  1 
  8 Schmieder, Kathy          11 Alexander                17.85q  4 
  9 mccracken, sarah           8 Oakfield-Ala             17.88   4 
 10 Fritz, Claire             11 Canandaigua              18.03   1 
 11 DeLahunta, Sarah          10 Pittsford Su             18.04   2 
 12 Gancasz, Alexandra         9 Barker                   18.39   3 
 13 Slowe, Kaitlin             9 LeRoy                    18.90   2 
 14 Bifarella, Sunnie         11 Attica                   18.96   4 
 15 Cunningham, Haley          8 LeRoy                    19.34   1 
 16 Barber, Noelle            12 Attica                   19.47   4 
 17 Dylag, Nichole            10 Attica                   19.64   3 
 18 Boyce, Brittany           12 Oakfield-Ala             19.78   3 
 19 Buczek, Amanda            12 Oakfield-Ala             19.82   1 
 20 Morton, Paige             11 Indian River             20.15   2 
 21 Condidorio, Reilly        12 LeRoy                    20.33   2 
 22 Gaesser, Becca             9 Kendall                  20.34   3 
 23 Meyer, Kayla               9 Alexander                21.01   2 
 24 Luckman, Allison           9 Barker                   21.62   3 
 25 Brown, Giovanna            8 Barker                   28.68   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                  16.21    10  
  2 Dueland, Kelsey           12 Canandaigua              16.39     8  
  3 Durant, Tracy             11 Indian River             17.02     6  
  4 Hume, Cady                10 Batavia                  17.47     4  
  5 Aldrich, Courtne          12 Alexander                17.62     2  
  6 Wistner, Ashley           11 Canandaigua              17.65     1  
  7 Schmieder, Kathy          11 Alexander                17.85  
Preliminaries
  7 Browe, Kaila               9 Kendall                         
  9 mccracken, sarah           8 Oakfield-Ala                    
 10 Fritz, Claire             11 Canandaigua                     
 11 DeLahunta, Sarah          10 Pittsford Su                    
 12 Gancasz, Alexandra         9 Barker                          
 13 Slowe, Kaitlin             9 LeRoy                           
 14 Bifarella, Sunnie         11 Attica                          
 15 Cunningham, Haley          8 LeRoy                           
 16 Barber, Noelle            12 Attica                          
 17 Dylag, Nichole            10 Attica                          
 18 Boyce, Brittany           12 Oakfield-Ala                    
 19 Buczek, Amanda            12 Oakfield-Ala                    
 20 Morton, Paige             11 Indian River                    
 21 Condidorio, Reilly        12 LeRoy                           
 22 Gaesser, Becca             9 Kendall                         
 23 Meyer, Kayla               9 Alexander                       
 24 Luckman, Allison           9 Barker                          
 25 Brown, Giovanna            8 Barker                          
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kellner, Lauren           10 Pittsford Su           1:08.48   4   10  
  2 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                1:09.79   4    8  
  3 Durant, Tracy             11 Indian River           1:10.88   4    6  
  4 Skidmore, Jodie           10 Alexander              1:11.72   4    4  
  5 Pettys, Julia              8 Alexander              1:12.53   4    2  
  6 Hume, Cady                10 Batavia                1:12.91   3    1  
  7 Costa, Ele                12 Alexander              1:14.88   3 
  8 Kaufman, Sarah             9 Pittsford Su           1:16.14   3 
  9 Harley, Ashley            12 Canandaigua            1:17.85   3 
 10 Gerace, Chelsea            9 Batavia                1:17.91   2 
 11 Woodard, Nicole            9 Oakfield-Ala           1:20.38   3 
 12 Boyce, Brittany           12 Oakfield-Ala           1:22.23   2 
 13 Luckman, Allison           9 Barker                 1:25.66   1 
 14 Barber, Noelle            12 Attica                 1:25.92   2 
 14 Gaesser, Becca             9 Kendall                1:25.92   2 
 16 Brown, Giovanna            8 Barker                 1:26.23   1 
 17 Morton, Paige             11 Indian River           1:26.36   1 
 18 Scheck, Sabrina           12 Kendall                1:31.36   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarvela, Angela           10 Batavia                7:18.73    10  
  2 Gulvin, Carrie            10 Canandaigua            7:46.70     8  
  3 Mancuso, Jordan           11 Batavia                7:49.26     6  
  4 Swartz, Justine           10 Attica                 7:59.79     4  
  5 Cymerman, Amy             10 Pittsford Su           8:00.19     2  
  6 Piechowiak, Katie         10 Attica                 8:11.09     1  
  7 Schwartz, Caroline        11 Pittsford Su           8:40.82  
  8 Davis, Tashia             10 Canandaigua            8:43.08  
  9 Ciurzynski, Lauren        10 Attica                 8:46.93  
 10 Schichtel, Natalie         9 immaculata a           8:56.37  
 11 Platt, Deanna              9 Barker                 9:12.67  
 12 Vetter, Natalie            9 immaculata a           9:17.59  
 13 Gempper, Verena           12 Alexander              9:25.32  
 14 Coffed, Andrea            12 Alexander              9:39.61  
 15 Lowe, Megan               11 LeRoy                  9:57.30  
 16 Arthur, Casey              9 LeRoy                 10:54.99  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Indian River                                          51.19   2   10  
  2 Canandaigua                                           52.18   2    8  
  3 Alexander                                             52.34   2    6  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                  52.35   2    4  
  5 Oakfield-Alabama                                      54.59   2    2  
  6 Barker                                                54.63   2    1  
  7 immaculata academy                                    55.97   1 
  8 LeRoy                                                 57.25   1 
  9 Attica                                                59.10   1 
 -- Batavia                                                  DQ   1  out of zone
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:16.23    10  
  2 Oakfield-Alabama                                    4:19.58     8  
  3 Alexander                                           4:22.36     6  
  4 Batavia                                             4:33.10     4  
  5 LeRoy                                               4:33.30     2  
  6 Attica                                              5:05.48     1  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander                                          10:28.41    10  
  2 Canandaigua                                        10:41.49     8  
  3 immaculata academy                                 10:44.40     6  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:47.60     4  
  5 Indian River                                       11:26.36     2  
  6 Attica                                             11:30.02     1  
  7 Batavia                                            12:29.27  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dewart, Emma              12 Barker                 5-02.00    10  
  2 Dawson, Sugar             12 Indian River           4-11.00     8  
  3 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                4-09.00     6  
  4 O'Halloran, Brogan         9 LeRoy                  4-07.00     3  
  4 Bray, Janae               10 Indian River           4-07.00     3  
  6 Skidmore, Jodie           10 Alexander              4-05.00     0.5
  6 Kohlhagen, Rachel         10 Attica                 4-05.00     0.5
  8 Beehler, Lindsay           9 Kendall                4-03.00  
  8 Pettys, Julia              8 Alexander              4-03.00  
  8 Schmieder, Kathy          11 Alexander              4-03.00  
  8 Woodard, Nicole            9 Oakfield-Ala           4-03.00  
  8 Burt, Lanna               10 Pittsford Su           4-03.00  
 13 Hill, Ashley               9 Batavia                4-01.00  
 13 Strozyk, Jessica          10 immaculata a           4-01.00  
 13 Bifarella, Sunnie         11 Attica                 4-01.00  
 13 Dylag, Carrie             10 Attica                 4-01.00  
 17 Zoldos, Lisa Rae          10 immaculata a           3-11.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neal, Morgan              12 Pittsford Su           9-03.00    10  
  2 O'Donnell, Carolyn        12 Batavia                9-00.00     8  
  3 Durant, Tracy             11 Indian River           8-09.00     6  
  4 Deangelo, Kayleigh        10 Alexander              8-06.00     4  
  5 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia               J8-03.00     1.5
  5 Dueland, Kelsey           12 Canandaigua           J8-03.00     1.5
  7 Aldrich, Courtne          12 Alexander             J8-03.00  
  8 Williams, Allie           12 Pittsford Su           8-00.00  
  9 Deangelo, Chrissy          8 Alexander              7-09.00  
 10 Kramer, Shelby            11 Canandaigua            7-03.00  
 10 Gan, Amy                  12 Pittsford Su           7-03.00  
 10 Swartz, Justine           10 Attica                 7-03.00  
 10 Wistner, Ashley           11 Canandaigua            7-03.00  
 14 Dois, Delyn                9 Indian River           6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Jennifer           12 Batavia               17-06.00    10  
  2 Dewart, Emma              12 Barker                16-05.50     8  
  3 schultz, michelle         12 Oakfield-Ala          15-04.75     6  
  4 Ziegler, Emily             8 Attica               J15-04.75     4  
  5 Studwell, Sarah           11 Pittsford Su          15-03.75     2  
  6 Sutphen, Jenny            10 Kendall               15-03.00     1  
  7 Flint, Sidney              9 Alexander             14-10.75  
  7 Lyttle, Rachel            11 Canandaigua           14-10.75  
  9 Poles, Jasmine            10 LeRoy                 14-09.50  
 10 Perkins, Ali              11 Pittsford Su          14-07.50  
 11 Bartos, Laura             11 Pittsford Su          14-05.25  
 12 Zoldos, Lisa Rae          10 immaculata a          14-03.50  
 13 Glattly, Diana            10 Canandaigua           13-11.00  
 14 Drock, Cassie             10 Oakfield-Ala          13-07.75  
 15 Gerace, Chelsea            9 Batavia               13-03.75  
 16 Donnelly, Michaela         9 Kendall               12-11.00  
 17 Johnston, Ashley           9 Canandaigua           12-09.25  
 18 Dart, Courtney             9 Alexander             12-08.00  
 19 Perez, Alexis             10 immaculata a          12-06.25  
 20 Sutch, Breanna             9 Barker                12-05.00  
 20 Hurlbut, Aimee             9 Batavia               12-05.00  
 22 Bigalow, Tessa             9 Alexander             12-02.00  
 23 Fisher, Jill              10 Oakfield-Ala          12-00.50  
 24 Merritt, Sarah            11 LeRoy                 11-11.50  
 25 Mignano, Mandy            11 LeRoy                 11-06.50  
 26 Barber, Kirstin            9 Attica                 9-04.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Jennifer           12 Batavia               34-10.50    10  
  2 Studwell, Sarah           11 Pittsford Su          32-03.00     8  
  3 Dawson, Sugar             12 Indian River          31-08.50     6  
  4 Flint, Sidney              9 Alexander             31-07.25     4  
  5 Dewart, Emma              12 Barker                31-02.75     2  
  6 schultz, michelle         12 Oakfield-Ala          30-11.00     1  
  7 Mancuso, Jordan           11 Batavia               30-10.25  
  8 Flanagan, Shea            10 Pittsford Su          30-09.25  
  9 Harley, Ashley            12 Canandaigua           30-08.25  
 10 Zoldos, Lisa Rae          10 immaculata a          30-08.00  
 11 Perkins, Ali              11 Pittsford Su          30-07.75  
 12 Sutphen, Jenny            10 Kendall               30-04.25  
 13 Aldrich, Courtne          12 Alexander             30-01.75  
 14 Kohlhagen, Rachel         10 Attica                28-09.00  
 15 Dart, Courtney             9 Alexander             28-06.00  
 16 Mitchell, Sarah           10 Kendall               28-05.00  
 17 Strozyk, Jessica          10 immaculata a          27-07.25  
 18 Barber, Noelle            12 Attica                27-03.50  
 19 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia               26-07.25  
 20 Fisher, Jill              10 Oakfield-Ala          24-10.50  
 21 Cunningham, Haley          8 LeRoy                 24-02.25  
 22 Drock, Cassie             10 Oakfield-Ala          23-06.75  
 -- Merritt, Sarah            11 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yager, Samantha           11 Batavia               33-06.75    10  
  2 Flint, Stacey             12 Alexander             31-01.50     8  
  3 Thomas, Brittany          12 Indian River          30-00.50     6  
  4 Lockwood, Sierra          12 Canandaigua           29-02.00     4  
  5 Moore, Heather            11 Canandaigua           28-10.25     2  
  6 Monu, Yvonne              10 Pittsford Su          28-03.50     1  
  7 Wapshare, Anne            12 immaculata a          28-02.75  
  8 Engel, Samantha           12 Alexander             27-04.75  
  9 Buczek, Brianna           11 Oakfield-Ala          27-04.25  
 10 Hanlon, Megan             11 Canandaigua           26-08.75  
 11 Foppes, Audrey             9 Oakfield-Ala          25-10.00  
 12 Comfort, Jessica          11 Attica                25-04.75  
 13 Gore, Atashe              10 Indian River          25-01.75  
 14 Giannone, Corina           9 Barker                25-01.25  
 15 Lang, Katie               12 LeRoy                 24-02.50  
 16 Scarborough, Sarah        10 Oakfield-Ala          24-02.25  
 17 Fuller, Desiree           11 Indian River          24-01.25  
 18 Beehler, Lindsay           9 Kendall               23-11.25  
 19 Donnelly, Michaela         9 Kendall               22-06.00  
 20 Scheck, Sabrina           12 Kendall               22-03.00  
 21 Dobbertin, Erin           10 Batavia               22-02.75  
 22 Hume, Jenna                9 Batavia               21-09.00  
 23 Engel, Abigail            10 Alexander             21-03.75  
 24 Pieczynski, Candace       11 immaculata a          20-00.75  
 25 Black, Chelsie             9 Barker                19-03.25  
 26 St.Louis, Larissa          9 Barker                19-01.75  
 27 Beglinger, Katie           9 Attica                18-06.00  
 28 Kinbaum, Melanie           9 Attica                18-05.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Heather            11 Canandaigua             105-04    10  
  2 Thomas, Brittany          12 Indian River             99-08     8  
  3 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia                  92-04     6  
  4 Flint, Stacey             12 Alexander                90-02     4  
  5 Fuller, Desiree           11 Indian River             84-11     2  
  6 Lockwood, Sierra          12 Canandaigua              83-01     1  
  7 Giannone, Corina           9 Barker                   78-01  
  8 Engel, Samantha           12 Alexander                76-00  
  9 Wells, Amanda             12 Oakfield-Ala             74-07  
 10 Wapshare, Anne            12 immaculata a             73-04  
 11 Heywood, Megan             9 LeRoy                    71-02  
 12 Foppes, Audrey             9 Oakfield-Ala             70-10  
 13 Lowe, Megan               11 LeRoy                    67-06  
 14 Nowak, Lindsey             9 immaculata a             67-05  
 15 Monu, Yvonne              10 Pittsford Su             66-04  
 16 Beehler, Lindsay           9 Kendall                  65-07  
 17 Hume, Jenna                9 Batavia                  65-02  
 18 Young, Emily              12 Alexander                61-10  
 19 Fuller, Savannah           9 Indian River             60-04  
 20 Ackles, Allie              9 Kendall                  55-10  
 21 St.Louis, Larissa          9 Barker                   55-06  
 22 Pentycofe, Mary           12 Oakfield-Ala             55-01  
 23 Comfort, Jessica          11 Attica                   54-06  
 24 Beglinger, Katie           9 Attica                   53-09  
 25 Spurr, Morgan             10 Kendall                  49-06  
 26 Kinbaum, Melanie           9 Attica                   45-00  
 -- Yager, Samantha           11 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls 1609 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Emily              12 Batavia                8:28.21  
  2 Kleinbach, Devon          10 Batavia                8:59.67  
  3 Jones, Amanda             10 Batavia                9:14.44  
  4 Hu, Dawn                  12 Williamsvill           9:35.42  
  5 Ciurzynski, Lauren        10 Attica                 9:59.77  
  6 Hill, Ashley               9 Batavia               10:52.86  
  7 Dylag, Carrie             10 Attica                11:25.96  
  8 Pivarunas, Mary           11 immaculata a          11:36.01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Rob             11 Batavia                  11.39q  3 
  2 Lopez, Chris              11 Pittsford Su             11.42q  1 
  3 Ziccardi, Mike            12 Batavia                  11.77q  2 
  4 Schafer, Jay              10 Alexander                11.81q  2 
  5 Wilson, Alonzo            11 LeRoy                    11.87q  4 
  6 Franz, Jordan             12 Alexander                12.10q  3 
  7 Lewis, Jaques             11 Oakfield-Ala             12.13q  3 
  8 Humphrey, Ian             12 LeRoy                    12.20q  4 
  9 Hagen, Andy               11 Attica                   12.28   2 
 10 Cluts, Brian              10 Kendall                  12.31   1 
 11 Ingalsbe, Josh            10 Canandaigua              12.40   2 
 12 Edwards, Anson             9 LeRoy                    12.51   3 
 13 Parsio, Luke              11 Attica                   12.62   4 
 14 Krimbacher, Florian       12 Canandaigua              12.70   3 
 14 Walker, Sterling          11 Pittsford Su             12.70   2 
 16 Washington, Devin         12 Kendall                  12.88   1 
 17 Flumerfelt, Nathan        10 Notre Dame               12.94   2 
 18 McVay, Devin               8 Oakfield-Ala             13.24   4 
 19 Stimac, Luke               9 Kendall                  13.27   3 
 20 Jennings, Nick             9 Attica                   14.06   4 
 -- Wood, Ryan                11 Batavia                    DNF   4 
 -- Almeter, Ken              12 Alexander                   DQ   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Rob             11 Batavia                 J11.35    10   .346
  2 Lopez, Chris              11 Pittsford Su            J11.35     8   .350
  3 Wilson, Alonzo            11 LeRoy                    11.71     6  
  4 Ziccardi, Mike            12 Batavia                  11.81     4  
  5 Schafer, Jay              10 Alexander                11.92     2  
  6 Lewis, Jaques             11 Oakfield-Ala             12.15     1  
  7 Franz, Jordan             12 Alexander                12.17  
Preliminaries
  8 Humphrey, Ian             12 LeRoy                           
  9 Hagen, Andy               11 Attica                          
 10 Cluts, Brian              10 Kendall                         
 11 Ingalsbe, Josh            10 Canandaigua                     
 12 Edwards, Anson             9 LeRoy                           
 13 Parsio, Luke              11 Attica                          
 14 Walker, Sterling          11 Pittsford Su                    
 14 Krimbacher, Florian       12 Canandaigua                     
 16 Washington, Devin         12 Kendall                         
 17 Flumerfelt, Nathan        10 Notre Dame                      
 18 McVay, Devin               8 Oakfield-Ala                    
 19 Stimac, Luke               9 Kendall                         
 20 Jennings, Nick             9 Attica                          
 -- Wood, Ryan                11 Batavia                         
 -- Almeter, Ken              12 Alexander                       
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ziccardi, Mike            12 Batavia                  23.93q  3 
  2 Cook, Toby                12 Batavia                  24.45q  1 
  3 Wilson, Alonzo            11 LeRoy                    24.63q  4 
  3 Cluts, Brian              10 Kendall                  24.63q  4 
  5 Franz, Jordan             12 Alexander                24.64q  4 
  6 Ireland, Troy             11 Batavia                  24.70q  2 
  7 stanley, jason            10 Oakfield-Ala             25.03   1 
  8 Hollweldel, Kirk          10 Alexander                25.54   3 
  9 Krimbacher, Florian       12 Canandaigua              25.71   2 
 10 Van Buskirk, Matt         12 LeRoy                    25.93   1 
 11 Edwards, Anson             9 LeRoy                    26.00   1 
 12 Ingalsbe, Josh            10 Canandaigua              26.20   3 
 13 Washington, Devin         12 Kendall                  26.26   3 
 13 Carlin, Chase             10 Pittsford Su             26.26   2 
 15 Flumerfelt, Nathan        10 Notre Dame               26.56   3 
 16 Stimac, Luke               9 Kendall                  27.01   4 
 17 Curtis, David              9 Attica                   27.02   1 
 18 McVay, Devin               8 Oakfield-Ala             27.13   2 
 19 Liu, Larry                12 Pittsford Su             27.24   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ziccardi, Mike            12 Batavia                  23.81    10  
  2 Wilson, Alonzo            11 LeRoy                    24.04     8  
  3 Cook, Toby                12 Batavia                  24.55     6  
  4 Cluts, Brian              10 Kendall                  24.68     4  
  5 Ireland, Troy             11 Batavia                  24.70     2  
  6 Franz, Jordan             12 Alexander                24.72     1  
Preliminaries
  7 stanley, jason            10 Oakfield-Ala                    
  8 Hollweldel, Kirk          10 Alexander                       
  9 Krimbacher, Florian       12 Canandaigua                     
 10 Van Buskirk, Matt         12 LeRoy                           
 11 Edwards, Anson             9 LeRoy                           
 12 Ingalsbe, Josh            10 Canandaigua                     
 13 Washington, Devin         12 Kendall                         
 13 Carlin, Chase             10 Pittsford Su                    
 15 Flumerfelt, Nathan        10 Notre Dame                      
 16 Stimac, Luke               9 Kendall                         
 17 Curtis, David              9 Attica                          
 18 McVay, Devin               8 Oakfield-Ala                    
 19 Liu, Larry                12 Pittsford Su                    
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Skidmore, Devon           12 Alexander                51.17   4   10  
  2 Piazza, Nick              12 LeRoy                    54.19   4    8  
  3 Ireland, Troy             11 Batavia                  54.20   4    6  
  4 Hainsworth, James         12 Pittsford Su             55.00   4    4  
  5 Carlson, Dan              10 LeRoy                    55.09   3    2  
  6 O'Halloran, Conor         11 LeRoy                    55.29   3    1  
  7 Rolle, DV                 10 Batavia                  56.29   2 
  8 Casella, Tony             12 Canandaigua              56.60   4 
  9 Tacardi, Lucas            12 Pittsford Su             57.08   3 
 10 Jaenike, David            11 Pittsford Su             57.10   4 
 11 Wood, Troy                10 Attica                   57.11   2 
 12 Pierce, Adam              11 Batavia                  57.25   3 
 13 Scheving, Tyler            8 Barker                   57.55   3 
 14 Guarino, Steven           11 Alexander                58.50   2 
 15 Tyx, Ben                   9 Alexander                59.62   3 
 16 Osmancikli, Matt           9 Oakfield-Ala             59.84   1 
 17 Flumerfelt, Nathan        10 Notre Dame               59.88   2 
 18 Rebert, Brandon            9 Oakfield-Ala           1:00.57   2 
 19 Lipnicky, Andy            12 Oakfield-Ala           1:00.93   1 
 20 Almeter, Travis           10 Attica                 1:01.90   1 
 21 Snyder, Austin             9 Barker                 1:03.26   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beck, Drew                12 Canandaigua            2:00.62    10  
  2 Caccamise, Christian      12 Alexander              2:02.51     8  
  3 Niccloy, Cody             11 LeRoy                  2:07.16     6  
  4 Carlson, Dan              10 LeRoy                  2:07.28     4  
  5 Richardson, Andrew        12 Alexander              2:07.82     2  
  6 Scheving, Tyler            8 Barker                 2:08.47     1  
  7 Haigh, Chris              11 Batavia                2:10.50  
  8 LaDelfa, Steve            12 Pittsford Su           2:10.59  
  9 Miller, Will              12 Pittsford Su           2:11.59  
 10 boyle, casey              11 Oakfield-Ala           2:12.37  
 11 Damera, Sri               12 Pittsford Su           2:16.75  
 12 Langdon, dan              11 Oakfield-Ala           2:24.10  
 13 Canon, Charles            11 Alexander              2:32.55  
 14 Vanderwalker, Elliott      9 Barker                 2:37.92  
 15 Lopuchowycz, Joe          10 Kendall                2:44.27  
 16 Thompson, Brandon          9 Kendall                2:48.44  
 17 Robinson, Don             10 Kendall                2:54.02  
 18 McLaurin, Stephen         10 Attica                 2:57.03  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phelan, Paul              12 Pittsford Su           4:37.78    10  
  2 Folts, Andrew             11 Pittsford Su           4:47.11     8  
  3 Richardson, Andrew        12 Alexander              4:50.89     6  
  4 Bennett, Jack             11 LeRoy                  4:51.57     4  
  5 dixson, adam              12 Oakfield-Ala           4:53.15     2  
  6 Murray, Tyler             12 LeRoy                  4:56.61     1  
  7 Scheving, Tyler            8 Barker                 4:58.90  
  8 PawLAK, Kevin             10 Notre Dame             5:00.60  
  9 Leisenring, James         10 Batavia                5:01.14  
 10 Dallmeyer-Drennen, Zach   11 Canandaigua            5:02.48  
 11 Jackson, Matt             11 Notre Dame             5:03.51  
 12 McCracken, Sam            10 Oakfield-Ala           5:04.48  
 13 Patten, Calvin             9 Alexander              5:05.57  
 14 Reuss, David              12 Pittsford Su           5:15.54  
 15 Langdon, dan              11 Oakfield-Ala           5:16.67  
 16 Kovach, Vince             11 LeRoy                  5:24.43  
 17 Stedman, Sean             12 Kendall                5:25.84  
 18 Bertoldo, Scott           11 Attica                 5:29.64  
 19 Bailey, Dan               11 Batavia                5:32.05  
 20 Reger, Noah               10 Kendall                5:36.15  
 21 Vanderwalker, Elliott      9 Barker                 5:39.30  
 22 Ortiz, Luis                9 Batavia                5:42.26  
 23 Ecker, Josh                9 Kendall                5:57.67  
 24 McLaurin, Stephen         10 Attica                 6:45.45  
 25 Keiper, Jordan             9 Attica                 6:45.73  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beck, Drew                12 Canandaigua            9:55.66    10  
  2 Longwell, Scott           12 Pittsford Su          10:04.49     8  
  3 Phelan, Conor             11 Pittsford Su          10:09.64     6  
  4 Jacobson, Max             12 Pittsford Su          10:22.90     4  
  5 Richardson, Nick          12 Alexander             11:02.46     2  
  6 PawLAK, Kevin             10 Notre Dame            11:04.87     1  
  7 Patten, Calvin             9 Alexander             11:05.30  
  8 Jackson, Matt             11 Notre Dame            11:21.70  
  9 Paul, Schwan               9 LeRoy                 11:34.45  
 10 Murray, Tyler             12 LeRoy                 11:48.14  
 11 Reger, Noah               10 Kendall               12:15.63  
 12 Sweeney, Matthew          10 Barker                12:17.00  
 13 Loucks, Dylan              9 Attica                12:18.39  
 14 Mitchell, Tim             12 Kendall               13:35.28  
 15 Keiper, Jordan             9 Attica                14:49.28  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Humphrey, Mike            11 LeRoy                    15.55q  2 
  2 Skawienski, Brandon       12 Attica                   15.89q  3 
  3 Lee, Cameron              11 Pittsford Su             15.91q  1 
  4 McGreevy, Tim             11 Alexander                16.38q  1 
  5 Stodolka, Kurt            12 Alexander                17.35q  2 
  6 Marino, Elliot            12 Batavia                  17.71q  3 
  7 Furlong, Jessee           12 Alexander                17.79q  3 
  8 McCormick, Nick           12 Canandaigua              18.15q  1 
  9 Rees, Dave                12 Batavia                  18.22   1 
 10 Schwab, Joe               11 LeRoy                    18.87   2 
 11 Kovach, Vince             11 LeRoy                    19.43   2 
 12 Swartz, Daniel            10 Attica                   20.32   1 
 13 Willis, Jordan            10 Kendall                  20.42   1 
 14 dieterle, cody            11 Oakfield-Ala             20.51   2 
 15 Willis, Brandon            9 Kendall                  21.63   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Humphrey, Mike            11 LeRoy                    15.21    10  
  2 Skawienski, Brandon       12 Attica                   15.50     8  
  3 Lee, Cameron              11 Pittsford Su             15.71     6  
  4 McGreevy, Tim             11 Alexander                16.44     4  
  5 McCormick, Nick           12 Canandaigua              17.27     2  
  6 Stodolka, Kurt            12 Alexander                17.54     1  
  7 Marino, Elliot            12 Batavia                  17.94  
 -- Furlong, Jessee           12 Alexander                   DQ  
Preliminaries
  9 Rees, Dave                12 Batavia                         
 10 Schwab, Joe               11 LeRoy                           
 11 Kovach, Vince             11 LeRoy                           
 12 Swartz, Daniel            10 Attica                          
 13 Willis, Jordan            10 Kendall                         
 14 dieterle, cody            11 Oakfield-Ala                    
 15 Willis, Brandon            9 Kendall                         
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Skidmore, Devon           12 Alexander                56.48   3   10  
  2 Humphrey, Mike            11 LeRoy                    58.49   3    8  
  3 Lee, Cameron              11 Pittsford Su             59.59   3    6  
  4 dieterle, cody            11 Oakfield-Ala           1:00.26   3    4  
  5 Stodolka, Kurt            12 Alexander              1:02.46   3    2  
  6 Marino, Elliot            12 Batavia                1:03.85   2    1  
  7 Rees, Dave                12 Batavia                1:04.30   3 
  8 Swartz, Daniel            10 Attica                 1:09.36   2 
  9 Canon, Charles            11 Alexander              1:11.35   2 
 10 Bolton, Ryan              12 Attica                 1:11.68   1 
 11 Stedman, Sean             12 Kendall                1:12.30   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boucher, Mitchell         12 Pittsford Su          10:14.93    10  
  2 Krautwurst, Jake          11 LeRoy                 10:33.47     8  
  3 grazioplene, kevin        11 Oakfield-Ala          10:37.30     6  
  4 Richardson, Nick          12 Alexander             10:45.05     4  
  5 boyle, casey              11 Oakfield-Ala          11:22.02     2  
  6 Canon, Charles            11 Alexander             12:04.48     1  
  7 Bolton, Ryan              12 Attica                12:19.49  
  8 Bertoldo, Scott           11 Attica                12:29.57  
  9 Sweeney, Matthew          10 Barker                12:55.31  
 10 Sobiereski, Gabe           9 Kendall               16:05.96  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                               45.24   2   10  
  2 Alexander                                             45.69   2    8  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland                                  46.49   2    6  
  4 LeRoy                                                 46.94   2    4  
  5 Oakfield-Alabama                                      47.53   1    2  
  6 Attica                                                48.57   1    1  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander                                           3:32.84    10  
  2 Batavia                                             3:36.89     8  
  3 LeRoy                                               3:38.32     6  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                3:41.75     4  
  5 Attica                                              4:07.54     2  
  6 Kendall                                             4:22.55     1  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland                                8:26.81    10  
  2 Alexander                                           8:40.38     8  
  3 LeRoy                                               8:58.26     6  
  4 Oakfield-Alabama                                    9:07.44     4  
  5 Batavia                                             9:47.59     2  
  6 Attica                                             10:12.79     1  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Ian             12 LeRoy                  6-03.00    10  
  2 Humphrey, Mike            11 LeRoy                  6-01.00     8  
  3 McGreevy, Tim             11 Alexander              5-10.00     6  
  4 Skawienski, Brandon       12 Attica                 5-07.00     3  
  4 Kryman, Greg              11 Batavia                5-07.00     3  
  6 Shea, Ryan                11 Batavia                5-05.00     1  
  7 Adams, Robert              9 Barker                 5-03.00  
  7 Watts, Joe                10 Batavia                5-03.00  
  7 Zaepfel, Allen            11 Barker                 5-03.00  
  7 Furlong, Jessee           12 Alexander              5-03.00  
 11 Willis, Jordan            10 Kendall                4-11.00  
 11 Schaffer, Steven          10 Alexander              4-11.00  
 11 Levy, Ryan                 9 Barker                 4-11.00  
 11 Kinbaum, Matthew          11 Attica                 4-11.00  
 15 Mullins, Justin            9 Kendall                4-09.00  
 16 Flumerfelt, Nick           9 Notre Dame             4-07.00  
 17 Ziegler, Lincolin         11 Attica                 4-05.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schwab, Joe               11 LeRoy                 11-03.00    10  
  2 Humphrey, Ian             12 LeRoy                J11-03.00     8  
  3 Almeter, Ken              12 Alexander             10-09.00     6  
  4 Shumway, Zack             12 Canandaigua           10-03.00     3  
  4 Cook, Toby                12 Batavia               10-03.00     3  
  6 Shea, Ryan                11 Batavia              J10-03.00     1  
  7 Ziegler, Lincolin         11 Attica                 9-09.00  
  7 Tyx, Ben                   9 Alexander              9-09.00  
  9 Hamlin, Oliver            11 Pittsford Su           9-03.00  
  9 Boot, Andrew               9 Canandaigua            9-03.00  
 11 Tybor, Cody                9 Alexander              8-00.00  
 11 Stadler, Vince             9 LeRoy                  8-00.00  
 -- Jaenike, David            11 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Wells, Kyle               11 Oakfield-Ala                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGreevy, Tim             11 Alexander             20-01.75    10  
  2 Williams, Rob             11 Batavia               20-01.50     8  
  3 Schafer, Jay              10 Alexander             19-07.25     6  
  4 Lopez, Chris              11 Pittsford Su          19-05.75     4  
  5 Hainsworth, James         12 Pittsford Su          18-09.00     2  
  6 Kryman, Greg              11 Batavia               18-07.00     1  
  7 klotzbach, travis         12 Oakfield-Ala          18-04.25  
  8 O'Halloran, Conor         11 LeRoy                 17-07.50  
  9 Rees, Dave                12 Batavia               17-05.50  
 10 Adams, Robert              9 Barker                17-05.25  
 11 Hagen, Andy               11 Attica                17-04.50  
 12 Clement, Josh             12 Canandaigua           17-03.25  
 13 Belcher, Ethan            11 LeRoy                 17-02.00  
 14 Kotarski, Brendan         10 Oakfield-Ala          16-10.00  
 15 Lewis, Jaques             11 Oakfield-Ala          16-05.25  
 16 Cappon, Ian                9 Kendall               16-02.25  
 17 Schaffer, Steven          10 Alexander             16-01.75  
 18 Levy, Ryan                 9 Barker                15-07.50  
 19 McCormick, Nick           12 Canandaigua           15-07.00  
 20 Lopuchowycz, Joe          10 Kendall               14-08.50  
 21 Curtis, David              9 Attica                14-04.00  
 22 Kovach, Vince             11 LeRoy                 14-02.25  
 23 Skawienski, Collin         9 Attica                13-10.00  
 24 Flumerfelt, Nick           9 Notre Dame            12-10.50  
 25 Snyder, Austin             9 Barker                12-01.50  
 -- Fiorella, Jonathan        10 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tybor, Jesse              12 Alexander             40-04.50    10  
  2 Belcher, Ethan            11 LeRoy                 39-05.25     8  
  3 Pierce, Adam              11 Batavia               37-03.25     6  
  4 Curtis, Matt              11 Attica                36-04.75     4  
  5 klotzbach, travis         12 Oakfield-Ala          36-04.00     2  
  6 Schaffer, Steven          10 Alexander             36-02.75     1  
  7 Chase, Chris              12 Batavia               35-07.75  
  8 Adams, Robert              9 Barker                34-11.75  
  9 Cappon, Ian                9 Kendall               34-10.00  
 10 Kotarski, Brendan         10 Oakfield-Ala          34-05.25  
 11 Pangrazio, Donny          11 LeRoy                 34-04.00  
 12 Wells, Kyle               11 Oakfield-Ala          32-06.75  
 13 Klafehn, Matt             10 Kendall               31-06.00  
 14 Swartz, Daniel            10 Attica                31-02.00  
 15 Sweeney, Matthew          10 Barker                30-07.50  
 16 Sobiereski, Gabe           9 Kendall               24-01.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knapp, Josh               12 Alexander             47-07.75    10  
  2 Demmer, Andrew            12 Batavia               44-09.00     8  
  3 Epps, Marcus              12 LeRoy                 44-07.50     6  
  4 williams, chris           11 Oakfield-Ala          44-02.00     4  
  5 Godlove, Gator            12 Batavia               41-10.50     2  
  6 Johnston, Tim             10 Canandaigua           39-01.25     1  
  7 Austin, Johnathan          9 Barker                38-06.00  
  8 Schwab, Justin            11 Attica                37-10.25  
  9 Bortle, Jake               9 LeRoy                 37-09.25  
 10 Hausfelder, Adam          11 Batavia               37-00.50  
 11 Sitarek, Cameron          12 Alexander             36-09.50  
 12 Lambert, Chris            11 Alexander             34-04.25  
 13 Walker, Sterling          11 Pittsford Su          34-01.50  
 14 Heisler, Mike             12 LeRoy                 34-00.75  
 15 Lopez, Devon              10 Pittsford Su          34-00.50  
 16 McKee, Ryan               12 Barker                33-00.25  
 17 Mayes, Sean               10 Kendall               31-05.75  
 17 Parsio, Luke              11 Attica                31-05.75  
 19 Casella, Ben              10 Canandaigua           30-07.00  
 20 Versaggi, Jeremy          11 Oakfield-Ala          30-03.25  
 21 Litteer, RJ               11 Oakfield-Ala          30-02.75  
 22 Martinez, Ricky           10 Kendall               29-09.50  
 23 Jennings, Dave            11 Attica                28-02.00  
 -- Schilstra, Caleb          12 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Epps, Marcus              12 LeRoy                   142-07    10  
  2 Demmer, Andrew            12 Batavia                 137-00     8  
  3 Godlove, Gator            12 Batavia                 127-03     6  
  4 williams, chris           11 Oakfield-Ala            125-11     4  
  5 Anderson, Brian           12 Batavia                 120-01     2  
  6 Knapp, Josh               12 Alexander               118-10     1  
  7 Bortle, Jake               9 LeRoy                   116-04  
  8 Lopez, Devon              10 Pittsford Su            108-10  
  9 Elling, David             12 Canandaigua             102-04  
 10 Schilstra, Caleb          12 Canandaigua             100-02  
 11 Heisler, Mike             12 LeRoy                    95-05  
 12 Phillips, Derek           10 Alexander                93-08  
 13 Martell, Taurean           9 Kendall                  93-07  
 14 Sitarek, Cameron          12 Alexander                91-02  
 15 Austin, Johnathan          9 Barker                   89-02  
 16 Walker, Sterling          11 Pittsford Su             86-02  
 17 Mayes, Sean               10 Kendall                  84-11  
 18 Johnston, Tim             10 Canandaigua              81-07  
 19 McKee, Ryan               12 Barker                   81-00  
 20 Britt, Nicholas            9 Barker                   80-05  
 21 Martinez, Ricky           10 Kendall                  77-03  
 22 Jennings, Dave            11 Attica                   71-11  
 23 Osmancikli, Matt           9 Oakfield-Ala             68-09  
 24 Versaggi, Jeremy          11 Oakfield-Ala             66-09  
 25 Jennings, Nick             9 Attica                   58-07  
 -- Schwab, Justin            11 Attica                    FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    130.50     2) Indian River               93   
    3) Canandaigua                 85.50     4) Alexander                  74.50
    5) Pittsford Sutherland        59        6) Oakfield-Alabama           31   
    7) LeRoy                       23        7) Barker                     23   
    9) Attica                      21.50    10) immaculata academy         12   
   11) Kendall                      5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LeRoy                      142        2) Alexander                 129   
    3) Batavia                    108        4) Pittsford Sutherland       96   
    5) Oakfield-Alabama            31        6) Canandaigua                26   
    7) Attica                      19        8) Kendall                     5   
    9) Barker                       1        9) Notre Dame                  1