Event 1st Place Perform. 2nd Place Perform. 3rd Place Perform. Event 4th Place Perform. 5th Place Perform. 6th Place Perform.
100 M Athlete Andre McCloud   10.99     Anthony Acor   12.00 Aaron Warriner   12.08     100 M Athlete Josh Fleischman  12.10     Darryl Mitchell  12.18 Justin Recktenwald    11.9  
School Bath     Hornell Arkport     School Hornell     Cal-Mum Hornell  
200 M Athlete Andre McCloud 22.51 Kyle Bunder 23.15   Anthony Acor 24.37 200 M  Athlete Kyle Murhpy 24.69 Aaron Warriner 25.02 G. Jaime  25.53 J. Ernisse  25.53
School Bath Hornell     Hornell School Hornell Arkport   Mt. Morris Avon
400 M Athlete Zack Amidon 50.58   Robert Mullen 54.06 Brian Vonderlin 54.94   400 M Athlete Kyle Murphy 55.09   Casey Wellington 55.57 Pat Krantz 55.77
School Canisteo     Hornell Bath     School Hornell     Arkport Pembrook  
800 M Athlete Justin Bates 2.03 14 Steve Hine 2.04 79   Sean Ainsworth 2.05 60 800 M Athlete Kevin Grazioplene 2.10 18 Adam Dwyer 2.11 48 Colby Cotton 2.13 16
School Marcus Whitman Dansville     Bath School Oakfield Hornell   Canisteo
   
Mile Athlete             Mile Athlete          
School             School          
100/110 Athlete Zack Amidon 16.44   Chris Pfaff 16.93 Robert Ainsorth 17.74   100/110 Athlete Ryan Thompson 18.61   Jeff Hanrahan 18.74 Ryan Spall 18.96
Hurdles School Caniseo     Arkport Bath     Hurdles School Campbell Savona     Hornell WayCoh  
400 Athlete Robert Mullen    59.39 Chris Pfaff     60.86     Jared Allen     62.59 400 Athlete Matt McDowell    62.67 Jeff Hanrahan    64.85   David Royce   65.19
Hurdles School Hornell Arkport     Campbell-Savona Hurdles School WayCoh Hornell   Warsaw
400 Athlete Hornell 47.43   Canisteo 49.1 Warsaw 49.57   400 Athlete Avon 49.58   Dansville 49.74 Livonia 50.6
Relay School             Relay School          
3200 Athlete Dansville 9.03 34   Hornell 9.07 81 WayCoh 9.40 46   3200 Athlete Mt. Morris 10.08 45   Pembrook 10.31 40    
Relay School             Relay School          
Shot Athlete Mark Fox 44'4" Chris Willams 44' 1 1/4"   Nate Nichols 43' 8 3/4" Shot Athlete Jordan Fuentes 39' 4" Cody Lafler 39' 2 21/2" Nate Anastasi 38' 8 1/2"
Put School Dansville Oakfield     Hornell Put School Avon Marcus Whitman   Cal - Mum
Discus Athlete Jordan Fuentes 150'   Jim Neely 123' 2" Chris Williams 122' 2"   Discus Athlete Nate Nichols 121' 8"   Mark Fox 118' Jake Hann 117' 2"
  School Avon     Warsaw Oakfield       School Hornell     Dansville Bath  
Long Athlete Andre McCloud   19' 2 1/2" Kyle Binder  18 ' 8 1/4"     Christian Conable  18' 3 3/4" Long Athlete Ray Holmes   18' 3" Josh Evington  18' 2 1/8"   Aaron Warriner   17' 8 1/2 "
Jump School Bath Hornell     Warsaw Jump School Campbell-Savona Canisteo   Arkport
Triple Athlete Ray Holmes 39' 8 1/2"   John Vasquez 38' 3 1/2" Chad Boike 37' 11 3/4"   Triple Athlete Josh Evingham 36' 2 1/2"   Geoff Pumputis 35' 11 3/4" Alex Gray 35' 1/4"
Jump School Campbell Savona     York Avon     Jump School Canisteo     Avon WayCoh  
High Athlete Joe Acor 6.2 Ryan Thompson 6   Robert Mullen 6 High Athlete Josh Evingham 5.1 Ryan Ainsworth 5.1 Mike Brushaber 5.8
Jump School Hornell Campbell Savona     Hornell Jump School Canisteo Bath   Dansville
Pole Athlete Ben Olsen     Josh Wagner Derrin Snyder     Pole Athlete Eric Helfrick     Kyle Wells Gerrison Koehler  
Vault School Dansville     Wayland Bath     Vault School Dansville     Oakfield Bath  
Steeplechase Athlete Stephen Hine 10.15 Derek Snyder 10.26   Brian Gowinski 10.5 Sreeplechase Athlete Joe McAneny 11.02 Darren Snyder 11.03 Ryan Mikcarek 11.14
School Dansville Bath     Arkport School Hornell Bath   Warsaw