Event 1st Place Perform. 2nd Place Perform. 3rd Place Perform. Event 4th Place Perform. 5th Place Perform. 6th Place Perform.
100 M Athlete Michele Wilson 13.23   Anna Mucha 13.89 Amy Slentz 13.92   100 M Athlete Sierra White 14.05   Megan Russell 14.06 Tiffany Fox 14.11
School Warsaw     Keshequa Marcus Whitman     School Campbell Savona     Bath Canisteo  
200 M  Athlete Michele Wilson 26.88 Kristin Gunther 26.98   Amy Morrisey 27.88 200 M  Athlete Shealyn McKee 28.8 Sarah McCracken 29.32 Leigha Tilton 29.49
School Warsaw Arkport     Hornell School Canisteo Oakfield   Livonia
400 M Athlete Amy Morrissey 62.85   Abby Decker 62.87 Sheridan Corrigan 64.22   400 M Athlete Brittany Havens 65.17   Tiffany Fox 65.21 S. Wellington 65.47
School Hornell     WayCo Avon     School Bath     Canisteo Arkport  
800 M Athlete Kim Mills 2.23 57 Abby Decker 2:29   Mary Booth 2.26 57 800 M Athlete Katie Filizof 2.29 14 Rachael Cunningham 2 32 19 Carey Crooker 2.32 99
School Oakfield WayCo     WayCo School Dansville Hornell   Addison
   
1600M Athlete Kim Mills 5.09 16   Kaeleigh DiSalvo 5.24 9 Michelle Kubiak 5.31 52   Mile Athlete Rose Castor 5.35 05   Maureen McAnany 5.36 49 Angela Larmon 5.37 02
School Oakfield     Oakfield Hornell     School Dansville     Hornell Oakfield  
100 Athlete Shawna McNeil 17.45   Courtney Fitzpatrick 17.47 Bailey Hill 18.01   100/110 Athlete Megan Russell 18.04   Beth Watson 18.15 Mariah Mahlendorf 18.45
Hurdles School Hornell     WayCo WayCo     Hurdles School Bath     Dansville Keshequa  
400 Athlete Danielle Potter 68.44 Shawna McNeil 70.85   Ali Schillinger 73.82 400 Athlete Aubrey Wilkins 73.86 Julie Bossard 78 Courtney Fitzpatrick 75.7
Hurdles School Dansville Hornell     Avon Hurdles School Hornell Canisteo   WayCo
400 Relay Athlete Bath 54.02   Avon 55.17 Hornell 55.53   400 Athlete Addison 56.05   Arkport 56.58 Cal-Mum 56.61
1600 R Athlete       1600 Athlete    
3200 R Athlete Dansville 10.41 54   Addison 10.57  10 Arkport 11.11  60   3200 Athlete Avon 11.15 72   Mt. Morris 11.27  80 Hornell 11.29  17
Shot Athlete Alyssa Englert 33'0" Roxane Brune 32'2"   Lindsey Johnson 29'11 1/2" Shot Athlete Rachel VanScooter 29' 9 1/2" Michaela Cottone 27' 7 1/2" Sandy  Ioomis 27' 6 1/2"
Put School Way Co WayCo     Dansville Put School Way Co Avon   Avon
Discus Athlete Roxane Brune 105'6"   Julie Dzikowski 91'10" KellyJo Beck 91'7"   Discus Athlete A. Mahany 88'6"   Jaclin DeMarte 83' Courtney Fitzpatrick 80'6"
  School WayCo     Dansville York       School Arkport     Hornell WayCo  
Long Athlete Kr Guenther 15' 2 1/2 " Aimee Hopkins 14' 7 1/2"   Shealyn McKee 14' 6 3/4" Long Athlete Megan Russell 14'3" Staci Zeltwanger 13'8" Anna Folkesson 13' 6 1/4"
Jump School Arkport WayCo     Canisteo Jump School Bath Canisteo   Canisteo
Triple Athlete Aimee Hopkins 32'10"   Kr. Gunther 32' 1/2" Kelsey Leach 31' 3 1/2"   Triple Athlete Mariah Mahlendorf 31' 1"   Holli Pierce 30'0" Alyssa Duby 29'6"
Jump School WayCo     Arkport York     Jump School Keshequa     Livonia Bath  
High Athlete Shawna McNeil 5'2" Mariah Mahendorf 5'0"   Sierra White 5'0" High Athlete Ali Schillinger 4'10" Gabrielle Drone 4'10" Jessen Swider -MW 4'8"
Jump School Hornell Keshequa     Campbell Savona Jump School Avon Hornell   B Watson, M. Howe (Avon) TIE
Pole Athlete Aubrey Wilkins   9' 0"     Cailey McManus 8' 6" Sara O'Brien 7' 6"   Pole Athlete Emily Kostraba 7' 6"   Casey Gilbert 7' 6" Kathleen Thompson 7' 6"
Vault School Hornell     Hornell Dansville tie   Vault School Avon tie w/ 3   Marcus Whitman Addison  
Steeple Athlete Danielle Potter 8.06 18 Michelle Kubiak 8.09 32 Rose Castor 8.24 45 Steeple Athlete Devin Snyder 8.44 71 Katie Coleman 8.45 25 Maureen McAnany 8.55 63
Chase School Dansville Hornell Dansville Chase School Way Co Hornell Hornell