Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/16/2008 05:27 PM
                       Spring Breakout 2008 - 4/16/2008                        
                                   Hilton HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        11 Aquinas Inst             12.54   4 
  2 Kelly, Sametra            11 Edison Tech              12.62   4 
  3 McDaniels, Jasmine        12 Victor                   13.25   4 
  4 Henry, Carniesha          10 Hilton                   13.46   4 
  5 Beltrone, McKenzie         7 Marion                   13.79   3 
  6 Spencer, Taniqua          10 Eastridge                13.90   4 
  7 Spears, Shaytania          9 Hilton                   14.10   3 
  8 Badhorn, Christine        11 Roy Hart                 14.20   3 
  9 Kim, Paloma               11 Fairport                 14.42   3 
 10 Wolcott, Rachel            9 Victor                   14.61   2 
 11 Sharpstene, Danielle       9 Marion                   14.63   2 
 12 Brooks, Ashley             9 Edison Tech              14.67   4 
 13 Burg, Brittany             8 Roy Hart                 14.73   2 
 14 Sharick, Courtney         10 Pembroke                 15.14   3 
 15 Kearney, Tracy            10 Pembroke                 15.21   2 
 16 Clevland, Erin             8 Pavilion                 15.27   1 
 17 Frazier, Teghan            8 Geneseo                  15.29   3 
 18 Ikpot, Elsie               9 Mercy                    15.39   2 
 19 Scott, Sarah               9 Pavilion                 15.44   1 
 20 Farruggia, Selena         10 Webster Schr             15.56   2 
 21 Uppal, Aneeta              9 Webster Schr             15.76   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cromartie, Brianna        11 Aquinas Inst             24.71   3 
  2 Kelly, Sametra            11 Edison Tech              25.14   3 
  3 Burke, Lauren              9 Fairport                 26.42   3 
  4 McDaniels, Jasmine        12 Victor                   26.95   3 
  5 Henry, Carniesha          10 Hilton                   27.43   3 
  5 Donadelle, Dominique      11 Mercy                    27.43   2 
  7 King, Danielle            11 Edison Tech              27.52   2 
  8 Henderson, Sarah          11 Aquinas Inst             27.84   2 
  9 Badhorn, Christine        11 Roy Hart                 28.25   3 
 10 DeWaters, Liz             11 Roy Hart                 28.34   3 
 11 Beltrone, McKenzie         7 Marion                   28.53   2 
 12 Lautner, Katie            11 Hilton                   28.82   2 
 13 Batista, Bania            10 Geneseo                  29.36   2 
 14 Carr, Karissa             10 Marion                   29.37   1 
 15 Mintel, Sarah             11 Victor                   30.09   1 
 16 Kouzan, Jessica           10 Webster Schr             30.28   1 
 17 Scott, Sarah               9 Pavilion                 30.30   1 
 18 Kearney, Tracy            10 Pembroke                 30.52   1 
 19 Tomlinson, Akyla           9 Mercy                    30.76   1 
 20 Frazier, Teghan            8 Geneseo                  31.45   2 
 21 Wright, Jenna             11 Pembroke                 33.19   1 
 22 Friedman, Caitlin         11 Pavilion                 36.57   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keene, Audrey             12 Hilton                 1:04.53   4 
  2 DeWaters, Liz             11 Roy Hart               1:04.81   4 
  3 Lautner, Katie            11 Hilton                 1:04.98   4 
  3 Dejean, N                  9 Fairport               1:04.98   3 
  5 Hanna, Tess               12 Mercy                  1:05.44   4 
  6 Carr, Karissa             10 Marion                 1:06.69   3 
  7 Frate, Nikki               9 Webster Schr           1:07.30   3 
  8 Cook, Alexis               9 Aquinas Inst           1:08.63   2 
  9 Sharpstene, Danielle       9 Marion                 1:09.05   2 
 10 Tapper, Brenda            11 Edison Tech            1:09.08   4 
 11 Phillips, Sydney          11 Pembroke               1:10.16   4 
 12 Fiegl, Jess                9 Pavilion               1:10.47   2 
 13 Yaiser, Blair              8 Roy Hart               1:11.00   3 
 14 Nichols, Nevada           10 Pembroke               1:11.21   1 
 15 O' Hare, A                 9 Fairport               1:11.25   3 
 16 Ratka, Kala               10 Victor                 1:12.67   3 
 17 Hoffmeister, Emily        10 Pavilion               1:13.11   3 
 18 Johnson, Antoinette       11 Eastridge              1:14.52   3 
 19 Skuse, Anne               12 Mercy                  1:15.20   2 
 20 Shepard, Courtney         11 Geneseo                1:22.63   2 
 21 Ellis, Sierra             10 Geneseo                1:23.97   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zaffuto, Kendra           12 Mercy                  2:20.44  
  2 Dobson, Caroline          11 Hilton                 2:32.54  
  3 Lyons, Chelsea            12 Webster Schr           2:32.91  
  4 Botsis, Val               12 Eastridge              2:35.31  
  5 Valento, Liz               8 Pavilion               2:35.36  
  6 DeWaters, Jesse            8 Roy Hart               2:37.51  
  7 Williams, Taylor          10 Victor                 2:37.53  
  8 Abbott, Jennifer          11 Marion                 2:41.99  
  9 Lord, Dulcie              10 Pavilion               2:43.93  
 10 Keene, Audrey             12 Hilton                 2:44.19  
 11 O' Hare, A                 9 Fairport               2:44.35  
 12 Perrin, Nikki             11 Hilton                 2:44.46  
 13 Kane, Nicollette           9 Mercy                  2:47.16  
 14 Zakrzewski, Sarah          9 Roy Hart               2:47.26  
 15 Muster, Natalie           11 Marion                 2:48.74  
 16 May, Allie                10 Geneseo                2:52.25  
 17 Foley, Leah                9 Marion                 2:53.43  
 18 Schoenbeck, Kristen       11 Pembroke               2:53.59  
 19 Nichols, Nevada           10 Pembroke               2:54.72  
 20 Mutter, Katie             10 Aquinas Inst           2:59.10  
 21 Jeffres, Kristi           12 Pavilion               2:59.29  
 22 Meier, Kate                9 Pembroke               3:06.72  
 23 Harris, Whitney           12 Edison Tech            3:14.40  
 24 Bennett, Molly            10 Geneseo                3:24.96  
 25 Williams, Tajanek         11 Edison Tech            3:36.23  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herman, Shelby            12 Hilton                 5:11.64  
  2 Campbell, Kristen         11 Hilton                 5:20.79  
  3 Reissig, Maura            10 Victor                 5:23.55  
  4 Valento, Liz               8 Pavilion               5:30.09  
  5 Abbott, Jennifer          11 Marion                 5:32.85  
  6 Lin, Connie               10 Geneseo                5:33.51  
  7 Williams, Taylor          10 Victor                 5:36.89  
  8 Mitchell, S                9 Fairport               5:42.87  
  9 Zaffuto, Katie            10 Mercy                  5:45.98  
 10 Griffiths, Monica          8 Hilton                 5:47.03  
 11 Schoenbeck, Kristen       11 Pembroke               5:48.36  
 12 McGrath, Molly             9 Mercy                  6:10.60  
 13 Smith, Angela              9 Mercy                  6:16.97  
 14 Harmer, Kelsey             9 Geneseo                6:24.39  
 15 Cardinal, Rebecca         11 Roy Hart               6:28.63  
 16 Clevland, Erica           10 Pavilion               6:31.60  
 17 Mess, Amanda              10 Pavilion               6:48.91  
 18 Bartz, Ashley             11 Pembroke               7:11.22  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herman, Shelby            12 Hilton                10:53.05  
  2 Ritchie, Sarah            11 Hilton                11:07.93  
  3 Dahlkemper, Julie         12 Mercy                 11:15.42  
  4 Malone, Carolyn            9 Eastridge             11:45.42  
  5 Hanna, Bridget             9 Mercy                 11:49.47  
  6 Huson, Julia              12 Mercy                 11:58.05  
  7 Bradley, Jessica          12 Pavilion              12:06.96  
  8 Fritz, Kayla              12 Pembroke              12:18.19  
  9 Yaiser, Brooke            12 Roy Hart              12:24.41  
 10 Levan, Kasey               8 Marion                12:32.15  
 11 Radney, Paige              9 Pavilion              12:53.14  
 12 Irwin, Rebecca             9 Webster Schr          12:57.60  
 13 doherty, Alana            10 Webster Schr          13:05.99  
 14 Abrams, Chelsea           11 Hilton                13:09.36  
 15 Muster, Natalie           11 Marion                13:25.14  
 16 Duffy, Brittany            9 Marion                13:40.81  
 17 Gambino, Rachel           10 Geneseo               13:55.39  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weber, Diana              11 Fairport                 17.03   3 
  2 Sharick, Nicole           11 Pembroke                 17.48   3 
  3 Walker, Jessica           12 Aquinas Inst             17.81   3 
  4 Mathews, Juleen           12 Fairport                 17.89   3 
  5 Kenney, Sara              12 Geneseo                  18.13   3 
  6 Hoffmeister, Emily        10 Pavilion                 18.54   3 
  7 Conant, Cheryl            12 Mercy                    18.65   2 
  8 Christiano, Hayley         9 Hilton                   18.66   2 
  9 Frate, Meghan             12 Webster Schr             18.91   1 
 10 Blazey, Devon              9 Victor                   19.07   2 
 11 Phillips, Alexandra        9 Hilton                   19.19   2 
 12 Blondell, Lea             10 Marion                   19.55   1 
 13 Ikpot, Elsie               9 Mercy                    19.70   2 
 14 Ingalls, Emily            10 Geneseo                  19.87   2 
 15 Offhaus, Sarah            11 Roy Hart                 20.57   3 
 16 Embt, Nicole              12 Pavilion                 21.15   1 
 17 Harnish, Kristi            8 Roy Hart                 21.88   3 
 18 Searchfield, Rebecca      10 Webster Schr             22.31   1 
 19 Knapp, Jenna               9 Victor                   23.80   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zaffuto, Kendra           12 Mercy                  1:08.86   2 
  2 Zablotny, A                9 Fairport               1:12.43   2 
  3 Graham, Crystal           11 Edison Tech            1:14.43   2 
  4 Blazey, Devon              9 Victor                 1:16.61   2 
  5 Embt, Nicole              12 Pavilion               1:21.00   1 
  6 Christiano, Hayley         9 Hilton                 1:21.03   1 
  7 Foley, Leah                9 Marion                 1:21.41   1 
  8 Phillips, Alexandra        9 Hilton                 1:22.36   1 
  9 Harnish, Kristi            8 Roy Hart               1:22.44   1 
 10 Mooney, Allison            9 Geneseo                1:23.87   2 
 11 Betron, Rachel            10 Geneseo                1:30.00   1 
 -- Lewis, Casey               9 Fairport                    DQ   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dahlkemper, Julie         12 Mercy                  7:48.10  
  2 Ritchie, Sarah            11 Hilton                 8:01.84  
  3 Snyder, Hillary           12 Fairport               8:13.94  
  4 Bradley, Jessica          12 Pavilion               8:17.22  
  5 Dean, Willa               10 Brockport              8:17.35  
  6 Welch, Sarah              10 Pavilion               8:25.85  
  7 Hauer, Kelly              10 Roy Hart               8:33.34  
  8 Levan, Kasey               8 Marion                 8:33.92  
  9 Wade, Taryn               12 Victor                 8:58.25  
 10 Fritz, Kayla              12 Pembroke               8:59.30  
 11 Gramlich, Emily            9 Eastridge              9:04.93  
 12 Haag, Chelsea             10 Brockport              9:20.74  
 13 Wall, Natalie             10 Hilton                 9:33.08  
 14 Crean, Danielle           12 Victor                 9:42.15  
 15 Jones, Sarah               7 Hilton                 9:42.30  
 16 Clevland, Erica           10 Pavilion              10:14.81  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute                                     51.14   2 
  2 Hilton                                                53.29   2 
  3 Fairport                                              54.05   2 
  4 Geneseo                                               54.53   2 
  5 Victor                                                54.60   2 
  6 Webster Schroeder                                     55.08   1 
  7 Marion                                                55.66   1 
  8 Pembroke                                              55.72   2 
  9 Mercy                                                 55.87   2 
 -- Edison Tech                                              DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson Magnet                                       4:08.07   2 
  2 Roy Hart                                            4:22.49   1 
  3 Mercy                                               4:28.69   2 
  4 Hilton                                              4:32.42   2 
  5 Edison Tech                                         4:34.40   1 
  6 Geneseo                                             4:36.94   1 
  7 Pembroke                                            4:44.50   2 
  8 Pavilion                                            5:38.06   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton                                             10:24.13  
  2 Mercy                                              10:39.87  
  3 Roy Hart                                           11:04.26  
  4 Geneseo                                            11:35.51  
  5 Pavilion                                           11:37.84  
  6 Pembroke                                           11:50.33  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keene, Audrey             12 Hilton                 5-00.00  
  2 Sturnick, Lindsay         11 Aquinas Inst           4-10.00  
  3 Burke, Lauren              9 Fairport               4-08.00  
  4 Wolcott, Rachel            9 Victor                 4-08.00  
  5 Frate, Meghan             12 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
  6 Sharick, Courtney         10 Pembroke               4-04.00  
  7 Fiegl, Jess                9 Pavilion               4-04.00  
  7 Blondell, Jessa            8 Marion                 4-04.00  
  9 Fitzpatrick, Julie         9 Geneseo                4-02.00  
  9 Wright, Jenna             11 Pembroke               4-02.00  
  9 Johnson, Antoinette       11 Eastridge              4-02.00  
  9 Harnish, Kristi            8 Roy Hart               4-02.00  
  9 Voelker, Jenifer          11 Roy Hart               4-02.00  
  9 Blondell, Lea             10 Marion                 4-02.00  
  9 Slabe, Casey               9 Fairport               4-02.00  
  9 Jeffres, Kristi           12 Pavilion               4-02.00  
  9 Bolger, Lauren            12 Victor                 4-02.00  
 18 Lariviere, Brittany       12 Victor                 4-00.00  
 18 Kouzan, Jessica           10 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 18 Embt, Nicole              12 Pavilion               4-00.00  
 18 Johnson, Raya             12 Edison Tech            4-00.00  
 -- Hance, Sarah              11 Marion                      NH  
 -- Wollschleger, Shannon     10 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Klimack, Brandy           10 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Mosher, Hillary           12 Hilton                      NH  
 -- Gramlich, Emily            9 Eastridge                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abbott, Kaily             12 Geneseo                9-00.00  
  2 Christiano, Hayley         9 Hilton                 8-06.00  
  3 Valle, Emily              11 Fairport               8-06.00  
  4 Lewis, Kelsey             10 Pembroke               7-00.00  
  5 Arday, Rachel             10 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
  6 Hartman, Sarah            11 Hilton                 7-00.00  
  7 Henderson, Sarah          11 Aquinas Inst           7-00.00  
  7 Ingalls, Emily            10 Geneseo                7-00.00  
  7 Clemens, Molly            10 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
 10 Hackett, Katie            10 Pembroke               6-06.00  
 10 Phillips, Jordan           8 Marion                 6-06.00  
 10 Bono, Sarah               10 Geneseo                6-06.00  
 13 Abbate, Sydney            10 Hilton                 6-00.00  
 13 Dollinger, Audrey         10 Pavilion               6-00.00  
 13 DeWaters, Jesse            8 Roy Hart               6-00.00  
 13 Turiano, Christina         9 Fairport               6-00.00  
 -- Chapman, Gina              9 Victor                      NH  
 -- Searchfield, Rebecca      10 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Mess, Amanda              10 Pavilion                    NH  
 -- Blazey, Devon              9 Victor                      NH  
 -- Knapp, Jenna               9 Victor                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frate, Meghan             12 Webster Schr          16-06.00  
  2 Weber, Diana              11 Fairport              15-05.50  
  3 Henry, Carniesha          10 Hilton                15-00.50  
  4 Gutierrez, Susi           12 Mercy                 14-06.75  
  5 Walker, Jessica           12 Aquinas Inst          14-03.50  
  6 Sharick, Nicole           11 Pembroke              14-00.50  
  7 Saussenhausen, Megan      10 Webster Schr          13-11.00  
  8 Donadelle, Dominique      11 Mercy                 13-08.00  
  9 Ramos, Samantha           11 Hilton                13-06.00  
  9 King, Danielle            11 Edison Tech           13-06.00  
  9 Mathews, Juleen           12 Fairport              13-06.00  
 12 White, Teresa             11 Roy Hart              13-03.25  
 13 Blondell, Lea             10 Marion                13-02.00  
 14 Salamone, Logan            8 Marion                13-01.00  
 15 Lanzillo, Victoria         9 Victor                12-11.00  
 16 Rabjohns, Alex             9 Fairport              12-04.75  
 17 Mackey, Steph             10 Geneseo               12-04.00  
 18 Jeffres, Kristi           12 Pavilion              12-03.50  
 19 Hance, Kristin            11 Marion                12-03.00  
 20 Keihl, Morgan              9 Geneseo               12-02.50  
 21 Tarey, Christie           11 Pavilion              12-01.25  
 22 Johnson, Raya             12 Edison Tech           12-00.00  
 23 Lewis, Kelsey             10 Pembroke              11-11.75  
 24 Bower, Kelly               9 Roy Hart              11-10.00  
 24 Haude, Leann              10 Hilton                11-10.00  
 26 Lennington, Amber          9 Geneseo               11-08.00  
 27 Chapman, Gina              9 Victor                11-07.00  
 28 Welch, Sarah              10 Pavilion              11-05.00  
 29 Burg, Brittany             8 Roy Hart              10-09.50  
 30 Meier, Kate                9 Pembroke               9-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sametra            11 Edison Tech           36-09.00  
  2 Frate, Meghan             12 Webster Schr          36-00.00  
  3 Walker, Jessica           12 Aquinas Inst          35-11.00  
  4 Weber, Diana              11 Fairport              33-10.75  
  5 Gutierrez, Susi           12 Mercy                 32-06.25  
  6 Hochheimer, Mandi         10 Aquinas Inst          32-05.00  
  7 Miles, Stephanie           9 Hilton                32-00.25  
  8 Lariviere, Brittany       12 Victor                31-04.50  
  8 Snead, Toni               11 Edison Tech           31-04.50  
 10 Miles, Rachael            11 Hilton                31-02.00  
 11 McGrath, Martha           10 Victor                30-06.75  
 12 Saussenhausen, Megan      10 Webster Schr          29-11.00  
 13 Hoffmeister, Emily        10 Pavilion              29-10.25  
 14 Keihl, Morgan              9 Geneseo               29-10.00  
 15 Hartman, Sarah            11 Hilton                29-09.50  
 16 DeWaters, Liz             11 Roy Hart              29-06.50  
 17 Sharick, Courtney         10 Pembroke              28-10.00  
 18 Salamone, Logan            8 Marion                28-07.50  
 19 Bolger, Lauren            12 Victor                28-06.75  
 20 Fitzpatrick, Julie         9 Geneseo               28-01.50  
 21 Voelker, Jenifer          11 Roy Hart              28-01.00  
 22 Mackey, Steph             10 Geneseo               27-10.00  
 23 Bower, Kelly               9 Roy Hart              25-03.50  
 24 Meier, Kate                9 Pembroke              23-04.75  
 25 Ethington, Marcy          10 Pavilion              22-03.00  
 26 Hoffman, Amanda           11 Pavilion              21-03.00  
 27 Wright, Jenna             11 Pembroke              20-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                35-10.75  
  2 Kingston, Nikki           12 Geneseo               32-03.75  
  3 Muhlnickel, Julia         12 Geneseo               32-02.50  
  4 Ramos, Samantha           11 Hilton                31-09.50  
  5 Comfort, kayleigh         12 Webster Schr          31-08.00  
  6 Gurak, Ashley             10 Webster Schr          31-05.00  
  7 Johnson, Antoinette       11 Eastridge             30-03.25  
  8 Schwab, Kristen           12 Pavilion              30-02.00  
  9 Miller, Jaime             10 Mercy                 30-01.75  
 10 Metzger, Renee            10 Fairport              30-00.25  
 11 Lewis, Nyisha             11 Mercy                 29-08.00  
 12 Martins, Melissa          11 Fairport              29-07.00  
 13 LaBoy, Alexis              9 Eastridge             28-09.75  
 14 Matthews, J                9 Fairport              28-02.50  
 15 Heath, Keri               12 Victor                28-00.00  
 16 Vassiliou, Joanna          9 Webster Schr          27-09.50  
 17 Perry, Kathryn             9 Aquinas Inst          26-07.50  
 18 Hochheimer, Mandi         10 Aquinas Inst          26-06.75  
 19 Fleming, Crystal          12 Pembroke              26-06.50  
 20 Conant, Cheryl            12 Mercy                 26-01.00  
 21 Morris, Alison            10 Marion                25-09.50  
 22 Powell, Natasha           10 Pembroke              24-05.00  
 23 DuBois, Tashara            9 Hilton                24-02.75  
 24 Elliott, Blhsh             9 Hilton                22-10.75  
 25 Williams, Tajanek         11 Edison Tech           22-10.50  
 26 Gardner, Chelsie          11 Marion                21-10.50  
 27 Ground, Laurie             9 Pembroke              21-07.75  
 28 Sturnick, Lindsay         11 Aquinas Inst          21-05.00  
 29 Shaver, Brandy            11 Pavilion              21-01.75  
 30 Offhaus, Sarah            11 Roy Hart              20-10.75  
 31 Zalar, Katie              11 Pavilion              20-01.00  
 32 Johnson, Denesha          12 Edison Tech           18-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kingston, Nikki           12 Geneseo                 100-05  
  2 Muhlnickel, Julia         12 Geneseo                  92-11  
  3 Heath, Keri               12 Victor                   87-07  
  4 Lewis, Nyisha             11 Mercy                    86-09  
  5 Offhaus, Sarah            11 Roy Hart                 84-03  
  6 Fleming, Crystal          12 Pembroke                 83-07  
  7 Kouzan, Jessica           10 Webster Schr             79-08  
  8 Miller, Jaime             10 Mercy                    79-06  
  9 Comfort, kayleigh         12 Webster Schr             79-02  
 10 Schwab, Kristen           12 Pavilion                 78-11  
 11 Matthews, J                9 Fairport                 77-04  
 12 LaBoy, Alexis              9 Eastridge                72-11  
 13 Lemley, Kristen           11 Pavilion                 72-04  
 14 Ramos, Samantha           11 Hilton                   71-09  
 15 Ricciotti, Breanna        10 Marion                   71-02  
 16 Conant, Cheryl            12 Mercy                    71-01  
 17 Allen, Heather            10 Hilton                   67-07  
 18 Powell, Natasha           10 Pembroke                 66-09  
 19 Metzger, Renee            10 Fairport                 66-07  
 20 Mess, Emily               10 Pavilion                 65-07  
 21 Perry, Kathryn             9 Aquinas Inst             62-10  
 22 Williams, Tajanek         11 Edison Tech              62-07  
 23 Johnson, Antoinette       11 Eastridge                60-09  
 24 Gutowski, Katie           12 Pembroke                 58-01  
 25 Martins, Melissa          11 Fairport                 54-09  
 26 Goodberlet, Kathleen      12 Victor                   51-09  
 27 Cook, Sharise             11 Edison Tech              49-07  
 28 Morris, Alison            10 Marion                   43-00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lapham, Olivia            12 Penfield               7:26.34  
  2 Holt, Sally               10 Hilton                 8:35.40  
  3 Giordano, Alana           10 Hilton                 8:52.71  
  4 Zaffuto, Katie            10 Mercy                  8:54.80  
  5 McGrath, Molly             9 Mercy                  9:49.29  
  6 Palmeri, Emily             9 Hilton                11:20.02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murray, B.J.              11 Aquinas Inst             11.38   4 
  2 Johnson, Shamar           12 Edison Tech              11.46   4 
  3 Burton, Kemar             12 Eastridge                11.70   4 
  4 Ludgood, Sam              11 Webster Schr             11.89   4 
  5 Anderson, Matt            11 Victor                   11.90   4 
  6 Singleton, Sam            12 McQuaid Jesu             11.99   3 
  6 Vanderbrook, Shawn        11 Marion                   11.99   3 
  8 Wagner, Aaron             12 Roy Hart                 12.07   4 
  9 C-Chavez, Alfredo         11 Edison Tech              12.17   4 
 10 Person, Jalen              9 Eastridge                12.25   3 
 11 Scheemaker, Matt          11 Wayne                    12.52   2 
 12 Allen, Cory               12 Wayne                    12.53   2 
 13 Cole, Kyle                 7 Webster Schr             12.58   3 
 14 Vaughan, Pat               9 Hilton                   12.62   3 
 15 Knorr, Justin             11 Hilton                   12.63   3 
 16 Bona, Chris               12 Roy Hart                 12.70   3 
 17 DeRossiers, Reed          10 Fairport                 12.83   2 
 18 Hoang, Ricky               9 Fairport                 12.84   2 
 19 Card, Dillon              10 Victor                   12.86   2 
 20 Hartnett, Max              9 Geneseo                  13.13   2 
 21 Krantz, Patrick           10 Pembroke                 13.17   3 
 22 Mancuso, Kevin            10 Hilton                   13.22   2 
 23 Ambrose, Matthew           9 McQuaid Jesu             13.32   1 
 24 Parmenter, John           10 Pavilion                 16.11   1 
 25 Dempsey, Bobby            12 Pavilion                 16.33   1 
 26 Clough, Nate              11 Geneseo                  19.07   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murray, B.J.              11 Aquinas Inst             22.45   3 
  2 Fontanez, Eric            11 Hilton                   22.78   4 
  3 Johnson, Shamar           12 Edison Tech              22.92   4 
  4 C-Chavez, Alfredo         11 Edison Tech              23.35   4 
  5 Burton, Kemar             12 Eastridge                23.78   4 
  6 Matthews, Justin          11 Fairport                 23.95   4 
  7 Wagner, Aaron             12 Roy Hart                 23.98   3 
  8 Singleton, Sam            12 McQuaid Jesu             23.99   4 
  9 Anderson, Matt            11 Victor                   24.28   3 
 10 Kruppner, Ryan            11 Pavilion                 24.42   3 
 11 Veniszee, Javay           11 Edison Tech              24.58   4 
 12 Uppal, Pardeep            10 Webster Schr             24.60   4 
 13 Vaughan, Pat               9 Hilton                   24.77   3 
 14 Clemons, Scott            12 Wayne                    25.15   1 
 15 Dukes, Quentin            10 Eastridge                25.16   2 
 16 St. John, Tyrone           9 Wayne                    25.39   1 
 17 Geen, Michael             10 McQuaid Jesu             25.46   2 
 18 Krantz, Patrick           10 Pembroke                 25.54   3 
 19 Smith, Trade              10 Pavilion                 25.66   1 
 20 Grzibowski, Nick          10 Fairport                 25.74   2 
 21 Krocke, Josh              12 Marion                   25.90   2 
 22 Tallons, Tevin             9 Victor                   26.42   1 
 23 Backlund, Mikel           12 Aquinas Inst             26.49   2 
 24 Reaves, Rashod            10 Hilton                   27.01   2 
 25 Miskell, Cory              9 Geneseo                  28.61   1 
 26 Kurch, Joe                 9 Pembroke                 29.23   2 
 27 Macula, Tom               11 Geneseo                  29.33   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fontanez, Eric            11 Hilton                   49.90   4 
  2 Garrett, Josh             12 Pavilion                 53.66   4 
  3 Stewart, Dan              11 Webster Schr             54.64   4 
  4 Rutan, Tim                12 Wayne                    56.13   3 
  5 Geen, Michael             10 McQuaid Jesu             56.45   3 
  6 Antonio, Nick             11 Aquinas Inst             56.55   4 
  7 Steltman, Ian              9 Fairport                 56.79   3 
  8 Winters, Corey            12 Roy Hart                 58.79   3 
  9 Owens, Ethan              10 Pavilion                 59.45   3 
 10 Osei, Kwesi               11 Victor                   59.94   2 
 11 Sbarra, Vince             10 Webster Schr           1:00.39   3 
 12 Evans, Wesley             10 Eastridge              1:00.50   1 
 13 Flynn, Yancy              10 Marion                 1:02.62   1 
 14 Pratt, James              10 Geneseo                1:03.03   1 
 15 Farley, Ben               10 Pembroke               1:03.92   2 
 16 Marone, Cory               9 Marion                 1:04.59   3 
 17 Waldman, Kyle             10 Victor                 1:04.96   2 
 18 Kurch, Joe                 9 Pembroke               1:07.69   2 
 19 Macula, Tom               11 Geneseo                1:08.84   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrianos, Craig          10 East Syracus           2:07.98  
  2 Garrett, Josh             12 Pavilion               2:08.36  
  3 Steensma, Aaron           12 Marion                 2:09.35  
  4 Ballard, David            11 Victor                 2:09.48  
  5 Winters, Corey            12 Roy Hart               2:10.12  
  6 Rutan, Tim                12 Wayne                  2:10.17  
  7 Lieberman, Kyle           12 Wayne                  2:10.52  
  8 Flesch, Nick              11 Wayne                  2:11.27  
  9 Pirnie, Andy               9 Hilton                 2:12.39  
 10 Spitzer, Matt              9 Fairport               2:12.61  
 11 Herman, Cory              11 Hilton                 2:12.76  
 12 Sparacino, Brian          12 McQuaid Jesu           2:14.10  
 13 Dempsey, Ryan             10 Pavilion               2:14.96  
 14 Brett, Alex               11 Webster Schr           2:15.22  
 15 kernan, samuel            10 McQuaid Jesu           2:15.80  
 16 Manly, David               9 Fairport               2:17.88  
 17 Macula, Joe               11 Geneseo                2:18.53  
 18 Delyser, Travis            9 Marion                 2:20.14  
 19 Alfano, Joe               11 Aquinas Inst           2:20.67  
 20 Waters, Earnest           12 Edison Tech            2:21.77  
 21 Whittemore, Steve         10 Webster Schr           2:21.88  
 22 Lukenbill, Mark           10 Fairport               2:22.74  
 23 Banker, Tim               10 Geneseo                2:24.24  
 24 Farley, Ben               10 Pembroke               2:24.49  
 25 Iovoli, Austin             9 Victor                 2:25.11  
 26 brett, peter              11 McQuaid Jesu           2:33.46  
 27 Lord, Max                  9 Pavilion               2:35.49  
 28 Reese, Christian           9 Victor                 2:35.81  
 29 Gagne, Dan                 9 Roy Hart               2:35.86  
 30 Bleck, Mike               11 Eastridge              2:36.68  
 31 Jackson, Jermelle         12 Edison Tech            2:37.51  
 32 Makowski, Joe              9 Webster Schr           2:39.78  
 33 Bittle, Jeremy            10 Geneseo                2:42.49  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Jeff             12 East Syracus           4:32.92  
  2 Dufault, Tyler            12 Fairport               4:45.17  
  3 Moag, Austin              12 Pavilion               4:48.21  
  4 Zayac, Jason              12 Roy Hart               4:49.30  
  5 Piacentini, Anthony       10 Webster Schr           4:52.02  
  6 Smith, Brett              12 Wayne                  4:52.23  
  7 Printy, Greg              11 Eastridge              4:54.30  
  8 Mintz, Jesse              10 Wayne                  4:58.89  
  9 Pirnie, Andy               9 Hilton                 4:59.75  
 10 kernan, samuel            10 McQuaid Jesu           5:02.64  
 11 Nelson, Zach              12 Victor                 5:05.38  
 12 Strickland, Ben           11 Geneseo                5:06.91  
 13 Broyles, Juan             10 Roy Hart               5:09.48  
 14 Dempsey, Ryan             10 Pavilion               5:13.70  
 15 Mitchell, Jamie            9 Fairport               5:15.61  
 16 Cambier, Matt             12 Marion                 5:18.84  
 17 Bauman, Steve             12 Aquinas Inst           5:19.40  
 18 Erb, M.J.                  8 Victor                 5:19.68  
 19 Coleman, Tyler             8 Hilton                 5:22.32  
 20 Mauro, Chris              10 Webster Schr           5:22.96  
 21 Foster, Ben               11 McQuaid Jesu           5:24.94  
 22 McArthur, Connor          12 McQuaid Jesu           5:26.79  
 23 Moore, Kevin               9 Victor                 5:28.33  
 24 Fayiah, James             11 Geneseo                5:35.17  
 25 Burke, Tim                12 Wayne                  5:35.82  
 26 Lord, Max                  9 Pavilion               5:52.02  
 27 Miskell, Riley             9 Geneseo                6:08.73  
 28 Neri, Alex                11 Webster Schr           6:09.55  
 29 Muilwyk, Mike             10 Marion                 6:26.67  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serianni, Dan             12 Aquinas Inst          10:17.06  
  2 Selke, Greg               12 Churchville-          10:25.35  
  3 Pietropaolo, Nate         12 Hilton                10:49.87  
  4 Donner, Vincent           10 Roy Hart              10:50.12  
  5 Dipasquale, Brandon       11 Geneseo               11:02.64  
  6 Erb, M.J.                  8 Victor                11:10.64  
  7 Richardson, Justin        11 Pavilion              11:11.75  
  8 McArthur, Ollie           12 Edison Tech           11:11.87  
  9 Landers, Drew             12 Fairport              11:13.31  
 10 Bartholomew, Collin       11 Pembroke              11:13.44  
 11 Miller, Kenny             11 Webster Schr          11:16.10  
 12 Sponn, Chris              12 McQuaid Jesu          11:19.62  
 13 Houseman, Mike            12 Roy Hart              11:24.96  
 14 dunne, tom                10 McQuaid Jesu          11:25.94  
 15 Roth, Tyler                9 Hilton                11:30.13  
 16 Irish, Tim                 9 Hilton                11:44.58  
 17 Noble, Tim                10 Pavilion              11:50.83  
 18 Amidon, Seth              11 Wayne                 11:53.23  
 19 Morgan, Pierce            11 Wayne                 11:54.46  
 20 Cambier, Matt             12 Marion                12:25.66  
 21 Wiseman, John              9 Webster Schr          12:56.68  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            11 McQuaid Jesu             15.76   4 
  2 Harrington, Brett         11 Edison Tech              15.82   4 
  3 Hlywa, Joseph             11 Edison Tech              15.95   4 
  4 Matthews, Justin          11 Fairport                 16.32   4 
  5 Wallace, Ben              12 Hilton                   16.40   4 
  6 Armstrong, Marquis        11 Eastridge                16.42   3 
  6 Harrison, Reuben          12 Eastridge                16.42   4 
  8 Mussler, Joe              11 Hilton                   16.49   4 
  9 Shaffer, Jeff             12 Fairport                 16.53   3 
 10 Swick, Jeff               10 Roy Hart                 17.80   3 
 11 Bayer, Mark               11 Webster Schr             18.49   3 
 12 Vandegriff, Conner        10 Roy Hart                 18.51   4 
 13 Contestable, Kyle         11 Hilton                   18.63   2 
 14 Johnson, Ted              12 Pavilion                 18.69   3 
 15 Miles, Evan               11 Pembroke                 18.93   3 
 16 Szydlowski, Matt          10 Victor                   19.29   2 
 17 Rogers, Mel               10 Geneseo                  19.76   2 
 18 Welch, Ben                12 Pavilion                 19.89   2 
 19 Krocke, Jake              12 Marion                   20.02   1 
 20 McCoy, Cameron            11 Pembroke                 20.43   2 
 21 Shewman, Sean             10 Aquinas Inst             20.66   2 
 22 Washington, Dejon         11 Edison Tech              21.08   2 
 23 Sykes, John               12 Geneseo                  21.63   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hlywa, Joseph             11 Edison Tech              58.39   3 
  2 Giordano, Mike            12 Hilton                   59.45   3 
  3 Vanzo, Ryan               11 Webster Schr           1:00.43   3 
  4 Johnson, Ted              12 Pavilion               1:00.88   3 
  5 Armstrong, Marquis        11 Eastridge              1:01.31   2 
  6 Mussler, Joe              11 Hilton                 1:01.69   3 
  7 Steensma, Aaron           12 Marion                 1:01.91   3 
  8 Harrington, Brett         11 Edison Tech            1:02.37   3 
  9 Shewman, Sean             10 Aquinas Inst           1:03.78   2 
 10 Miles, Mike               12 Wayne                  1:04.52   3 
 11 Contestable, Kyle         11 Hilton                 1:04.66   2 
 12 Alfano, Joe               11 Aquinas Inst           1:04.71   2 
 13 Reiber, Tim               10 Marion                 1:06.27   2 
 14 Bayer, Mark               11 Webster Schr           1:06.45   1 
 15 Washington, Dejon         11 Edison Tech            1:06.85   2 
 16 Miles, Evan               11 Pembroke               1:06.90   2 
 17 Miskell, Kyle             11 Geneseo                1:07.45   2 
 18 Swick, Jeff               10 Roy Hart               1:08.38   1 
 19 Vandegriff, Conner        10 Roy Hart               1:09.95   1 
 20 Welch, Tim                10 Pavilion               1:11.54   1 
 21 Evans, Wesley             10 Eastridge              1:12.47   1 
 22 McCoy, Cameron            11 Pembroke               1:14.86   1 
 23 Sykes, John               12 Geneseo                1:21.47   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zayac, Jason              12 Roy Hart              10:21.36  
  2 Roose, Jordan             11 Brockport             10:24.96  
  3 Graus, Jon                12 Hilton                10:45.82  
  4 Printy, Greg              11 Eastridge             10:55.46  
  5 Morgan, Pierce            11 Wayne                 11:02.70  
  6 Coon, Josh                11 Brockport             11:04.30  
  7 Hill, Jordan              11 Brockport             11:12.09  
  8 Moag, Austin              12 Pavilion              11:14.40  
  9 Morgan, Sean               9 Wayne                 11:16.73  
 10 Richardson, Justin        11 Pavilion              11:16.99  
 11 Nelson, Zach              12 Victor                11:17.87  
 12 Bartholomew, Collin       11 Pembroke              11:25.86  
 13 Reynolds, Mark            11 Hilton                11:26.95  
 14 Dean, Max                 12 Brockport            x11:28.42  
 15 Lyons, Nate               10 Webster Schr          11:29.76  
 16 Lin, Kevin                12 Geneseo               11:53.03  
 17 Case, Alex                 9 Aquinas Inst          11:56.44  
 18 Burke, Tim                12 Wayne                 11:56.51  
 19 Pitcher, Craig            12 Roy Hart              12:10.22  
 20 Broyles, Juan             10 Roy Hart              12:18.24  
 21 Creagan, Cooper           11 Geneseo               12:19.83  
 22 Grayson, Neil             10 Marion                12:20.39  
 23 Noble, Tim                10 Pavilion              12:22.01  
 24 Pecora, Dan               10 Aquinas Inst          12:39.46  
 25 Peake, Zach               11 Hilton                12:51.01  
 26 Nieves, Brandon            9 Brockport            x12:53.18  
 27 Wemesfelder, Steve         9 Marion                12:53.56  
 28 Baker, Ken                 9 Marion                14:01.18  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                           44.34   2 
  2 Hilton                                                47.12   2 
  3 Wayne                                                 47.71   1 
  4 Victor                                                47.89   1 
  5 Marion                                                48.53   2 
  6 Pavilion                                              48.88   1 
  7 Geneseo                                               49.63   1 
 -- Eastridge                                                DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         3:26.18   2 
  2 Aquinas Institute                                   3:37.00   2 
  3 Webster Schroeder                                   3:40.56   2 
  4 Victor                                              3:56.27   2 
  5 McQuaid Jesuit                                      4:00.95   1 
  6 Geneseo                                             4:07.31   2 
  7 Eastridge                                           4:13.19   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edison Tech                                         8:39.97  
  2 Fairport                                            8:43.46  
  3 Aquinas Institute                                   8:54.95  
  4 Hilton                                              9:00.76  
  5 Wayne                                               9:02.36  
  6 Pavilion                                            9:04.45  
  7 Geneseo                                             9:24.80  
  8 Webster Schroeder                                   9:36.42  
  9 Roy Hart                                           10:07.53  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            11 McQuaid Jesu           6-10.00  
  2 Miles, Mike               12 Wayne                  6-01.00  
  3 Keenan, Colin             12 Aquinas Inst           6-01.00  
  4 Vandegriff, Conner        10 Roy Hart               5-10.00  
  5 Shaffer, Jeff             12 Fairport               5-10.00  
  6 Bona, Chris               12 Roy Hart               5-08.00  
  7 Knorr, Justin             11 Hilton                 5-06.00  
  8 Mitchum, Alphonso         12 Eastridge              5-04.00  
  8 Veniszee, Javay           11 Edison Tech            5-04.00  
  8 Dapprich, Ryan            12 Fairport               5-04.00  
 11 O'Neil, Andre             11 Wayne                  5-02.00  
 11 Rogers, Mel               10 Geneseo                5-02.00  
 11 Krocke, Jake              12 Marion                 5-02.00  
 11 Kujawski, Adam            11 Victor                 5-02.00  
 11 Whitcomb, Manny           12 Edison Tech            5-02.00  
 11 Iafrati, Chris            10 Hilton                 5-02.00  
 17 St. John, Tyrone           9 Wayne                  5-00.00  
 17 Cole, Kyle                 7 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 17 Haavisto, Eero            12 Fairport               5-00.00  
 17 Whittemore, Steve         10 Webster Schr           5-00.00  
 21 Marone, Cory               9 Marion                 4-10.00  
 21 Burke, Kevin              12 Aquinas Inst           4-10.00  
 21 Reiger, Christian         10 Webster Schr           4-10.00  
 -- Pratt, James              10 Geneseo                     NH  
 -- Hall, Claude               9 Marion                      NH  
 -- Way, Mason                11 Geneseo                     NH  
 -- Reese, Brad               12 Victor                      NH  
 -- Miles, Evan               11 Pembroke                    NH  
 -- Leonard, Kaiman           12 Edison Tech                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miles, Mike               12 Wayne                 11-06.00  
  2 Valenti, Dustin           12 Webster Schr          11-06.00  
  3 Fields, Frank             12 McQuaid Jesu          10-06.00  
  4 Lyon, Aidan               12 Roy Hart              10-00.00  
  5 Puff, Fred                10 Marion                10-00.00  
  6 Fayiah, John              11 Geneseo                9-06.00  
  6 Hickey, Steve             11 Aquinas Inst           9-06.00  
  6 Bleck, Mike               11 Eastridge              9-06.00  
  9 Goebel, Ben               10 Victor                 8-06.00  
 10 Kujawski, Adam            11 Victor                 8-00.00  
 10 Siviy, Chris              10 Webster Schr           8-00.00  
 10 Gasser, Jim                9 Wayne                  8-00.00  
 -- Banker, Tim               10 Geneseo                     NH  
 -- Rodriguez, Issac          11 Geneseo                     NH  
 -- Bowman, Joe               10 Wayne                       NH  
 -- Beaumont, Joe             11 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Soper, Cody               11 Victor                      NH  
 -- Alfano, Joe               11 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 -- Steltman, Ian              9 Fairport                    NH  
 -- files, josiah              9 McQuaid Jesu                NH  
 -- Graham, Nate              12 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- triplett, charles          9 McQuaid Jesu                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            11 McQuaid Jesu          21-10.25  
  2 Morris, Nate              12 Marion                20-11.00  
  3 Ludgood, Sam              11 Webster Schr          20-09.50  
  4 Leonard, Kaiman           12 Edison Tech           20-09.25  
  5 Vanderbrook, Shawn        11 Marion                20-04.00  
  6 Harrison, Reuben          12 Eastridge             20-02.75  
  7 Person, Jalen              9 Eastridge             19-11.50  
  8 Harrington, Brett         11 Edison Tech           19-10.75  
  9 Mitchum, Alphonso         12 Eastridge             19-07.50  
 10 Fontanez, Eric            11 Hilton                19-07.25  
 11 Matthews, Justin          11 Fairport              19-02.25  
 12 Kruppner, Ryan            11 Pavilion              19-00.00  
 13 Keenan, Colin             12 Aquinas Inst          18-08.25  
 14 Hlywa, Joseph             11 Edison Tech           18-07.50  
 15 Wagner, Aaron             12 Roy Hart              18-04.75  
 16 Smith, Dwayne             11 Aquinas Inst          18-04.50  
 17 O'Neil, Andre             11 Wayne                 18-02.75  
 18 Knorr, Justin             11 Hilton                18-02.25  
 19 Allen, Cory               12 Wayne                 17-10.25  
 20 Marone, Cory               9 Marion                16-11.50  
 21 Rogers, Mel               10 Geneseo               16-03.50  
 22 Grzibowski, Nick          10 Fairport              16-02.50  
 23 Burke, Kevin              12 Aquinas Inst          16-02.00  
 24 Olsen, Ben                10 Pavilion              16-00.50  
 25 Lyon, Aidan               12 Roy Hart              16-00.00  
 26 Veihdeffer, Matt           8 Roy Hart              15-00.50  
 27 Martin, Doug              11 Geneseo               14-09.50  
 28 Reese, Brad               12 Victor                14-09.25  
 29 Doucette, Ross            11 Fairport              14-08.00  
 30 McCoy, Cameron            11 Pembroke              14-06.50  
 31 Wolfs, Frank              12 McQuaid Jesu          13-07.00  
 32 Sykes, John               12 Geneseo               11-05.25  
 33 Matthew, Justin            7 Webster Schr          11-04.50  
 34 Ciulla, Rob                9 Webster Schr          10-08.25  
 -- Bishop, Ed                11 Wayne                     FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Tomarris            11 McQuaid Jesu          44-02.50  
  2 Ludgood, Sam              11 Webster Schr          43-06.50  
  3 Leonard, Kaiman           12 Edison Tech           43-03.50  
  4 Morris, Nate              12 Marion                42-11.00  
  5 Mitchum, Alphonso         12 Eastridge             40-09.75  
  6 Harrison, Reuben          12 Eastridge             40-06.00  
  7 Harrington, Brett         11 Edison Tech           40-01.25  
  8 Giordano, Mike            12 Hilton                39-00.50  
  9 Dukes, Quentin            10 Eastridge             37-11.75  
 10 regoord, james            11 McQuaid Jesu          37-10.50  
 11 Chavez, Justin            11 Edison Tech           37-07.50  
 12 Bishop, Ed                11 Wayne                 37-03.50  
 13 Wagner, Aaron             12 Roy Hart              37-03.00  
 14 O'Neil, Andre             11 Wayne                 36-04.50  
 15 Delyser, Travis            9 Marion                36-00.75  
 16 Bona, Chris               12 Roy Hart              35-06.50  
 17 Burke, Kevin              12 Aquinas Inst          35-00.50  
 18 Whittemore, Steve         10 Webster Schr          34-06.00  
 19 Martin, Doug              11 Geneseo               33-10.00  
 20 Olsen, Ben                10 Pavilion              32-07.50  
 21 Way, Mason                11 Geneseo               32-02.75  
 22 Jackson, Jonathan          9 Hilton                31-10.00  
 23 Reese, Brad               12 Victor                31-04.50  
 24 Wolfs, Frank              12 McQuaid Jesu          30-06.50  
 25 Farley, Ben               10 Pembroke              30-05.00  
 -- Keenan, Colin             12 Aquinas Inst              FOUL  
 -- Fontanez, Eric            11 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Allen, Cory               12 Wayne                     FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zdrojewski, Ian           12 Roy Hart              43-09.00  
  2 Roeger, John              12 Wayne                 43-04.50  
  3 Robertson, Theo           12 Edison Tech           41-07.00  
  4 Richardson, Jason         12 Victor                41-04.25  
  5 Soller, Kyle              11 Victor                41-04.00  
  6 Spencer, Ronald           12 McQuaid Jesu          41-00.75  
  7 reilly, patrick           12 McQuaid Jesu          40-10.50  
  8 Hess, Will                12 Eastridge             40-00.00  
  9 Fillion, Nick             12 Hilton                39-08.00  
 10 Garbrelli, Adam           11 Fairport              38-10.25  
 11 Grant, Kevin              10 McQuaid Jesu          38-08.00  
 12 Conley, Ryan              12 Wayne                 37-05.25  
 13 Castro, Peter             11 Marion                36-03.00  
 14 Ridall, Howard            12 Pavilion              35-03.50  
 15 Sam, Pat                  12 Eastridge             34-08.75  
 16 Kingston, Garrison         9 Geneseo               34-00.50  
 17 Trotter, Rahammod         12 Edison Tech           33-06.25  
 18 Rainey, Darrel            11 Edison Tech           33-01.25  
 19 Stokes, Tahri             12 Eastridge             33-00.00  
 20 Paulick, Mike             12 Geneseo               32-09.50  
 21 O'Brien, Paul             12 Victor                32-07.50  
 22 Hoffman, George           11 Fairport              32-05.00  
 23 Kress, Adam               10 Roy Hart              31-10.00  
 24 Mosca, Frank              12 Fairport              31-00.50  
 25 Krocke, Josh              12 Marion                30-06.00  
 26 Paulick, Matt             11 Geneseo               30-01.50  
 27 Casilio, Justin           10 Aquinas Inst          30-00.25  
 28 Schusler, Alan            11 Webster Schr          29-01.25  
 29 Rech, Jason               11 Pavilion              27-11.00  
 30 Serianni, Dan             12 Aquinas Inst          27-04.00  
 31 Sweeney, Andy             11 Hilton                26-07.50  
 32 Feary, Corey               9 Pembroke              26-02.75  
 33 Elliott, Vandross          9 Hilton                25-05.50  
 34 Taber, Dyllen              9 Marion                24-08.00  
 35 Vullo, Joe                12 Roy Hart              24-05.00  
 36 Krantz, Patrick           10 Pembroke              24-00.75  
 37 Dempsey, Bobby            12 Pavilion              23-08.25  
 38 Neri, Alex                11 Webster Schr          23-00.25  
 39 Rodell-Davis, Austin       9 Webster Schr          17-11.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencer, Ronald           12 McQuaid Jesu            123-00  
  2 Richardson, Jason         12 Victor                  120-08  
  3 Castro, Peter             11 Marion                  119-05  
  4 Kingston, Colin           11 Geneseo                 110-08  
  5 Hess, Will                12 Eastridge               109-07  
  6 Roeger, John              12 Wayne                   109-05  
  7 Kingston, Brian           12 Geneseo                 109-00  
  8 Fillion, Nick             12 Hilton                  105-10  
  9 Soller, Kyle              11 Victor                  105-04  
 10 Whitcomb, Manny           12 Edison Tech              98-03  
 11 Conley, Ryan              12 Wayne                    94-03  
 12 Chapple, James            11 Pavilion                 93-04  
 13 Zdrojewski, Ian           12 Roy Hart                 92-02  
 14 reilly, patrick           12 McQuaid Jesu             88-02  
 15 Marley-Hill, Jackson       9 Pavilion                 86-07  
 16 Garbrelli, Adam           11 Fairport                 86-00  
 17 Rice, Rodney              12 Edison Tech              85-01  
 18 Grant, Kevin              10 McQuaid Jesu             84-04  
 19 Schusler, Alan            11 Webster Schr             83-06  
 20 Kingston, Garrison         9 Geneseo                  82-06  
 21 Casilio, Justin           10 Aquinas Inst             82-05  
 22 Prahler, Josh             11 Webster Schr             80-07  
 23 Hoffman, George           11 Fairport                 78-11  
 24 O'Brien, Paul             12 Victor                   77-06  
 25 Mauro, Chris              10 Webster Schr             75-09  
 26 Hume, Joseph              10 Pavilion                 74-03  
 27 Rainey, Darrel            11 Edison Tech              70-05  
 28 Stokes, Tahri             12 Eastridge                67-10  
 29 Sam, Pat                  12 Eastridge                65-04  
 30 Mosca, Frank              12 Fairport                 65-03  
 31 Flynn, Yancy              10 Marion                   62-11  
 32 Kress, Adam               10 Roy Hart                 58-09  
 33 Irish, Tim                 9 Hilton                   56-07  
 34 Taber, Dyllen              9 Marion                   53-09  
 35 Crumlish, Joe             10 Hilton                   52-11  
 36 Vullo, Joe                12 Roy Hart                 52-02  
 37 Feary, Corey               9 Pembroke                 44-10