Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/24/2008 04:47 PM
                    Monroe County Championships - 5/24/2008                    
                               Webster Thomas HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hercules, Crystal         11 Rush-Henriet             12.62   4  10   
  2 Adams, Jennifer           12 Batavia                  12.69   4   8   
  3 Burke, Lauren              9 Fairport                 12.75   4   6   
  4 Carter, Deirdre           12 Pittsford Su             12.81   4   5   
  5 Deuel, Kiersten           11 Pittsford Me             12.83   4   4   
  6 Joseph, Marikka           11 Hilton                   12.91   4   3   
  7 Vonschondorf, Emily       11 Webster Thom             13.09   3   2   
  8 Coleman, Akilla            9 Gates-Chili              13.26   3   1   
  9 Renna, Emily               9 Fairport                 13.28   3 
 10 Brooks, DeAnna            11 Pittsford Me             13.36   2 
 11 Manns, Lauren             12 Greece Arcad             13.41   4 
 12 Slabe, Casey               9 Fairport                 13.42   3 
 13 Teglash, Kelsey            9 Penfield                 13.48   2 
 14 Neal, Mackenzie           10 Pittsford Su             13.50   3 
 15 Chisi, Sibo                9 Penfield                 13.53   2 
 16 Banahene, Patricia         9 Brighton                 13.59   3 
 17 Boyd-Langston, Andrea     11 Brighton                 13.62   3 
 18 Militello, Erin           11 Gates-Chili              13.66   2 
 19 Sharp, Gaby                9 Webster Thom             13.67   2 
 19 Gunio, Betsy              11 Fairport                 13.67   1 
 21 Blair, Tanzi               8 Rush-Henriet             13.75   2 
 22 Nagel, Cindy              10 Fairport                 13.81   1 
 23 Kim, Paloma               11 Fairport                 13.97   2 
 24 Rinere, Chelsea           12 Greece Olymp             14.05   1 
 25 Bailey, Sam                9 W. Irondequo             14.16   1 
 26 Eason, Breana              9 Gates-Chili              14.71   2 
 27 Koban, Sarah              12 Churchville-             16.96   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hercules, Crystal         11 Rush-Henriet             26.21   6  10   
  2 Adams, Jennifer           12 Batavia                  26.22   6   8   
  3 Burke, Lauren              9 Fairport                 26.54   6   6   
  4 Stanley, Lela              9 Rush-Henriet             26.58   6   5   
  5 Deuel, Kiersten           11 Pittsford Me             26.80   5   4   
  6 Lattuca, Nicca             9 Spencerport              27.14   6   3   
  7 Joseph, Marikka           11 Hilton                   27.17   6   2   
  8 Cushman, Mary             10 W. Irondequo             27.36   6   1   
  9 Vonschondorf, Emily       11 Webster Thom             27.37   2 
 10 Tomasso, Nicole            8 Spencerport              27.66   6 
 11 Downs, Katie               9 Pittsford Su             27.84   4 
 12 Bartos, Laura             11 Pittsford Su             27.87   5 
 13 Boyd-Langston, Andrea     11 Brighton                 27.90   3 
 14 Brooks, DeAnna            11 Pittsford Me             27.91   3 
 15 Sharp, Gaby                9 Webster Thom             28.02   4 
 16 Slabe, Casey               9 Fairport                 28.11   5 
 16 Ware, Paige               10 Gates-Chili              28.11   4 
 18 Teglash, Kelsey            9 Penfield                 28.16   5 
 19 Flanagan, Shea            10 Pittsford Su             28.18   4 
 20 Hult, Caitlin             12 Penfield                 28.26   3 
 21 Brooks, Danielle          12 Brockport                28.37   4 
 22 Neal, Mackenzie           10 Pittsford Su             28.43   3 
 23 Sanger, Julia             10 Fairport                 28.54   4 
 24 Banahene, Patricia         9 Brighton                 28.70   4 
 25 Hake, Emily                8 Webster Schr             28.71   2 
 26 Blair, Tanzi               8 Rush-Henriet             28.83   2 
 27 Kim, Paloma               11 Fairport                 28.86   2 
 28 Strouse, Cassandra        10 Fairport                 28.89   2 
 29 Hall, Nikki               10 Churchville-             28.98   3 
 30 Robinson, Aren            10 Rush-Henriet             29.09   4 
 31 Miller, Kirstyn            9 Webster Thom             29.10   2 
 32 Frate, Nikki               9 Webster Schr             29.21   3 
 33 Nagel, Cindy              10 Fairport                 29.22   2 
 34 Crawford, Yeshika         12 Fairport                 29.37   1 
 35 Monks, Anne               11 Fairport                 29.53   1 
 36 Haynes, Candice           11 Greece Athen             29.88   1 
 37 Meisch, Debra              9 Webster Thom             29.89   1 
 38 Mikiciuk, Amanda          10 Webster Thom             29.90   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sawnor, Mindy             11 Greece Athen             58.91   3  10   
  2 Ryck, Angela              11 Fairport                 59.88   3   8   
  3 Keene, Audrey             12 Hilton                 1:00.26   3   6   
  4 DiMarino, Cassie          12 Rush-Henriet           1:00.36   3   5   
  5 Varble, Jamie             12 Rush-Henriet           1:00.86   3   4   
  6 Garwood, Erica            11 W. Irondequo           1:01.74   3   3   
  7 Timothy, Taliba           10 Brighton               1:03.42   2   2   
  8 Manns, Lauren             12 Greece Arcad           1:03.72   2   1   
  9 Hinton, Shavonna           9 Webster Thom           1:03.79   2 
 10 Rafte, Kate               12 Webster Thom           1:03.80   2 
 11 Lautner, Katie            11 Hilton                 1:04.38   3 
 12 Hult, Caitlin             12 Penfield               1:05.02   2 
 13 Monks, Anne               11 Fairport               1:05.04   1 
 14 Finke, Laura              12 Fairport               1:05.99   2 
 15 Greenaway, Danielle        9 W. Irondequo           1:06.05   1 
 16 Benjamin, Lauren          10 Pittsford Me           1:06.19   1 
 17 Williams, Shakeela        12 Brighton               1:06.41   1 
 18 Lohrman, Katie            11 Webster Thom           1:06.48   2 
 19 Davis, Chelsea            10 Brockport              1:06.93   1 
 20 DeJohn, Abby               9 Spencerport            1:07.10   1 
 21 Kohler, Holly              9 Webster Schr           1:08.04   2 
 22 Hall, Nikki               10 Churchville-           1:08.05   1 
 -- Tauriello, Angeleen       11 Gates-Chili                 FS   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryck, Angela              11 Fairport               2:19.11   10   
  2 Weidman, Jillian          12 Penfield               2:20.30    8   
  3 Sawnor, Mindy             11 Greece Athen           2:20.53    6   
  4 Mancuso, Jordan           11 Batavia                2:23.13    5   
  5 Ritchie, Sarah            11 Hilton                 2:25.07    4   
  6 Wassink, Melissa          12 Gates-Chili            2:26.98    3   
  7 Rieger, Megan             12 Webster Schr           2:27.76    2   
  8 Springer, Jenny           11 Fairport               2:28.08    1   
  9 Ruddy, Jamie              10 W. Irondequo           2:28.54  
 10 Dickerson, Natalie        11 Fairport               2:28.96  
 11 Davis, Emily              12 Brockport              2:29.78  
 12 Hinton, Shavonna           9 Webster Thom           2:30.73  
 13 Halpin, Molly              9 Webster Thom           2:30.98  
 14 Dobson, Caroline          11 Hilton                 2:32.38  
 15 Quinn, Zarah              10 Rush-Henriet           2:32.81  
 16 Bessette, Danielle        10 Pittsford Me           2:33.06  
 17 Lohrman, Katie            11 Webster Thom           2:33.53  
 18 Lyons, Chelsea            12 Webster Schr           2:35.78  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuite, Shaylyn             9 Pittsford Me           4:43.13   10   
  2 Smith, Alyssa             12 Brighton               4:43.14    8   
  3 Herman, Shelby            12 Hilton                 4:46.91    6   
  4 Spitzer, Jenn             11 Fairport               4:47.63    5   
  5 Robinson, Jodi            10 Rush-Henriet           4:52.33    4   
  6 Springer, Jenny           11 Fairport               4:52.45    3   
  7 Quinn, Zarah              10 Rush-Henriet           4:55.61    2   
  8 Atkins, Morgan             9 Pittsford Me           4:57.97    1   
  9 Aldridge, Mary            10 Brighton               5:00.59  
 10 Roncone, Krista            8 Pittsford Me           5:13.18  
 11 Miller, Kathryn           11 Pittsford Su           5:21.31  
 12 Maffett, Megan             9 Spencerport            5:23.30  
 13 Roche, Ashley             11 Fairport               5:30.64  
 14 Bangs, Sarah               8 W. Irondequo           5:33.02  
 15 Maggio, Carly             11 Greece Athen           5:34.63  
 16 Mazzo, Melissa             9 Webster Thom           5:38.77  
 17 Fasciano, Jennifer        12 Greece Athen           5:45.56  
 18 McMahon, Clare            12 Webster Schr           5:45.91  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herman, Shelby            12 Hilton                10:27.01   10   
  2 Hallock, Allie             8 Pittsford Me          10:28.33    8   
  3 Deming, Brianna           10 Webster Thom          10:38.11    6   
  4 Jarvela, Angela           10 Batavia               10:41.24    5   
  5 Cocchiara, Amanda          9 Hilton                10:42.73    4   
  6 Spitzer, Jenn             11 Fairport              10:54.18    3   
  7 Colon, Christina           9 Pittsford Su          11:04.63    2   
  8 Malone, Carolyn            9 Eastridge             11:05.67    1   
  9 Zoyhofski, Rachel         11 Rush-Henriet          11:10.18  
 10 Jones, Ashley             12 Hilton                11:18.51  
 11 Ratcliffe, Kaycee         10 Penfield              11:21.86  
 12 Crocetti, Lindsay         11 Hilton                11:26.77  
 13 Bower, Anna               11 Pittsford Me          11:28.29  
 14 Saxton, Katie              9 Spencerport           11:28.34  
 15 Campbell, Kristen         11 Hilton                11:31.83  
 16 McCarthy, Casey           10 Pittsford Me          11:37.15  
 17 Cackett, Rachel           11 Pittsford Me          11:38.55  
 18 Cronmiller, Kristen       10 Rush-Henriet          11:41.39  
 19 Smith, Christina          11 Webster Thom          11:41.79  
 20 Bartosiewicz, Blair        8 Penfield              11:43.91  
 21 Truby, Lauren             10 Spencerport           11:44.28  
 22 Mehta, Prachi              9 Brighton              11:47.13  
 23 Ingram, Melissa            9 Rush-Henriet          11:49.37  
 24 Koniski, Sarah            10 Spencerport           11:53.96  
 25 Schwartz, Caroline        11 Pittsford Su          12:02.92  
 26 Putnam, Jessi              9 Webster Thom          12:05.45  
 27 Davis, Emily              12 Batavia               12:13.27  
 28 Wixsom, Chloe             12 Pittsford Me          12:46.97  
 -- Mantilla, Leila            8 Penfield                    DQ   inside curve
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ehindero, Ayo             12 Brighton                 15.53   4  10   
  2 Joseph, Marikka           11 Hilton                   15.62   4   8   
  3 Carter, Deirdre           12 Pittsford Su             15.75   4   6   
  4 Weber, Diana              11 Fairport                 16.03   4   5   
  5 Renna, Emily               9 Fairport                 16.19   3   4   
  6 Schmidt, Tori             10 Hilton                   16.35   3   3   
  7 Antonini, Nicole          12 Gates-Chili              16.45   4   2   
  8 Galbraith, Jeannie        10 Brockport                16.47   3   1   
  9 Oehlbeck, Karlee          12 Gates-Chili              16.86   4 
 10 O'Donnell, Carolyn        12 Batavia                  16.94   4 
 11 Hanna, Sheila             11 Webster Thom             16.96   2 
 12 Steblenko, Kate           11 Brighton                 17.04   3 
 13 Neels, Casey              12 Webster Schr             17.14   2 
 14 Hauck, Olivia             12 W. Irondequo             17.16   3 
 15 Cumbo, Katie              12 Churchville-             17.17   3 
 16 Gunio, Betsy              11 Fairport                 17.34   3 
 17 Miles, Stephanie           9 Hilton                   17.57   2 
 18 Hatch, Tessa              11 Brighton                 17.64   2 
 19 Bailey, Sam                9 W. Irondequo             17.66   2 
 20 Lancanski, Ivana           8 Penfield                 17.79   2 
 21 Howe, Samantha            12 Penfield                 17.84   2 
 22 Hume, Cady                10 Batavia                  17.89   3 
 23 Britton, Naquasha         10 Greece Arcad             18.01   1 
 24 Winner, Erinn              9 Brockport                18.07   1 
 25 Rock, Lindsay             12 Webster Schr             18.12   1 
 26 Daniels, Emmese           12 Pittsford Me             18.57   2 
 27 DeLahunta, Sarah          10 Pittsford Su             18.70   1 
 28 Hazzard, Nicki            11 Spencerport              19.55   1 
 29 Lien, Diana               12 Rush-Henriet             19.95   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Manns, Lorye              12 Greece Arcad           1:08.65   3  10   
  2 Kellner, Lauren           10 Pittsford Su           1:09.78   3   8   
  3 Lancanski, Ivana           8 Penfield               1:09.89   3   6   
  4 Royster, Quela             9 Brighton               1:09.97   2   5   
  5 Hanna, Sheila             11 Webster Thom           1:10.06   2   4   
  6 Howe, Samantha            12 Penfield               1:10.15   3   3   
  7 Zablotny, A                9 Fairport               1:11.01   3   2   
  8 Cooper, Rachel             8 Spencerport            1:12.58   2   1   
  9 Hume, Cady                10 Batavia                1:12.97   3 
 10 Barnum, Michelle          10 Fairport               1:13.55   3 
 11 Rock, Lindsay             12 Webster Schr           1:13.78   1 
 12 Cass, Julie               12 Fairport               1:14.08   2 
 13 Galbraith, Jeannie        10 Brockport              1:14.32   1 
 14 Schmidt, Tori             10 Hilton                 1:15.42   2 
 15 Neels, Casey              12 Webster Schr           1:15.67   1 
 16 Farrell, Lisa             12 Gates-Chili            1:16.15   1 
 17 Kaufman, Sarah             9 Pittsford Su           1:16.53   1 
 18 Marquardt, Margot         12 Pittsford Me           1:16.72   1 
 19 Sanger, Julia             10 Fairport               1:18.12   2 
 20 Lewis, Casey               9 Fairport               1:18.37   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarvela, Angela           10 Batavia                7:18.53   10   
  2 Cymerman, Amy             10 Pittsford Su           7:21.91    8   
  3 Cocchiara, Amanda          9 Hilton                 7:29.72    6   
  4 Coon, Colleen             11 Penfield               7:34.78    5   
  5 Ritchie, Sarah            11 Hilton                 7:41.24    4   
  6 Mancuso, Jordan           11 Batavia                7:43.45    3   
  7 Farmer, Katy               9 Gates-Chili            7:43.48    2   
  8 Jones, Ashley             12 Hilton                 7:47.06    1   
  9 Cass, Julie               12 Fairport               7:56.38  
 10 Roche, Ashley             11 Fairport               8:04.46  
 11 Greiner, Lizzie            8 Rush-Henriet           8:06.32  
 12 McAdam, Sarah             11 W. Irondequo           8:14.11  
 13 Tuttle, Catherine         11 Pittsford Me           8:26.49  
 14 Irwin, Rebecca             9 Webster Schr           8:38.56  
 -- Sanders, Katie            11 Spencerport                 DQ   bracelet
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                        49.99   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon                                      50.50   2   8   
  3 Fairport                                              51.19   2   6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                  51.26   2   5   
  5 Penfield                                              52.05   1   4   
  6 Gates-Chili                                           52.11   2   3   
  7 Hilton                                                52.30   2   2   
  8 Greece Arcadia                                        52.34   1   1   
  9 Brighton                                              52.37   2 
 10 Spencerport                                           52.49   2 
 11 Webster Thomas                                        52.59   1 
 12 W. Irondequoit                                        53.55   1 
 13 Webster Schroeder                                     53.76   1 
 14 Batavia                                               54.36   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fairport                                            4:09.35   2  10   
  2 Hilton                                              4:10.72   2   8   
  3 Penfield                                            4:11.79   2   6   
  4 Pittsford Sutherland                                4:13.98   2   5   
  5 Webster Schroeder                                   4:16.58   2   4   
  6 Webster Thomas                                      4:18.96   1   3   
  7 Pittsford Mendon                                    4:19.39   2   2   
  8 Rush-Henrietta                                      4:26.18   2   1   
  9 W. Irondequoit                                      4:29.36   1 
 10 Batavia                                             4:32.17   2 
 11 Gates-Chili                                         4:39.57   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta                                      9:33.58   10   
  2 Hilton                                              9:50.00    8   
  3 Fairport                                            9:54.07    6   
  4 Pittsford Mendon                                   10:01.97    5   
  5 Penfield                                           10:12.49    4   
  6 Batavia                                            10:21.03    3   
  7 Pittsford Sutherland                               10:21.39    2   
  8 Gates-Chili                                        10:24.67    1   
  9 Webster Thomas                                     10:54.62  
 10 Spencerport                                        10:59.26  
 11 W. Irondequoit                                     11:00.04  
 12 Greece Athena                                      11:00.86  
 -- Webster Schroeder                                        DQ   inside curve
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawniczak, Juliana        10 Churchville-           5-05.00   10   
  2 Keene, Audrey             12 Hilton                 5-04.00    7   
  2 Cushman, Mary             10 W. Irondequo           5-04.00    7   
  4 Mahany, Mary Kate         12 Penfield               5-00.00    5   
  5 Britton, Naquasha         10 Greece Arcad          J5-00.00    4   
  6 Oehlbeck, Karlee          12 Gates-Chili            4-10.00    2.50
  6 Tokarz, Brooke            11 Fairport               4-10.00    2.50
  8 Stokes, Keisha            12 Penfield              J4-10.00    1   
  9 Frate, Meghan             12 Webster Schr          J4-10.00  
 10 Quataert, Robin           11 Spencerport           J4-10.00  
 11 LaRose, Kathan             9 Gates-Chili            4-08.00  
 11 Miles, Stephanie           9 Hilton                 4-08.00  
 13 Johnson, Kelsie           11 Fairport               4-06.00  
 13 Ciufo, Chelsea            10 Pittsford Me           4-06.00  
 13 Beck, Louise              12 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 13 O'Brien, Holly            10 W. Irondequo           4-06.00  
 13 Hanna, Sheila             11 Webster Thom           4-06.00  
 13 Larson, Katie             11 Pittsford Su           4-06.00  
 13 Williams, Summer           9 Rush-Henriet           4-06.00  
 13 Shepard, Ashley           11 Brockport              4-06.00  
 13 Kouzan, Jessica           10 Webster Schr           4-06.00  
 22 Melidona, Taylor           9 W. Irondequo           4-04.00  
 22 Leonardi, Marlena         11 Pittsford Su           4-04.00  
 22 Burris, Briana            11 Brighton               4-04.00  
 22 Varble, Laura             12 Rush-Henriet           4-04.00  
 22 Trotter, Nelly             8 Pittsford Me           4-04.00  
 -- Gunio, Betsy              11 Fairport                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           11 Brockport             10-06.00   10   
  2 Hartman, Sarah            11 Hilton                 9-03.00    8   
  3 Greenlee, Sara            12 Penfield               9-00.00    5.50
  3 Serpe, Rachel             11 Gates-Chili            9-00.00    5.50
  5 Gan, Amy                  12 Pittsford Su          J9-00.00    4   
  6 O'Donnell, Carolyn        12 Batavia               J9-00.00    3   
  7 Neal, Morgan              12 Pittsford Su           8-06.00    1.50
  7 Christiano, Hayley         9 Hilton                 8-06.00    1.50
  9 Bell, Nicole               9 Gates-Chili           J8-06.00  
  9 Vonschondorf, Emily       11 Webster Thom          J8-06.00  
  9 Geary, Kristen             9 Brighton              J8-06.00  
  9 Williams, Allie           12 Pittsford Su          J8-06.00  
  9 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia               J8-06.00  
 14 Cenzi, Tori               10 Spencerport            8-00.00  
 14 Miles, Stephanie           9 Hilton                 8-00.00  
 16 Wierzba, Stephanie         9 Rush-Henriet           7-06.00  
 16 Antonsdottir, Greta       10 Pittsford Su           7-06.00  
 16 Cipura, Marissa           12 Greece Olymp           7-06.00  
 16 Meyer, Rachel             10 Pittsford Su           7-06.00  
 16 Young, Sara               11 W. Irondequo           7-06.00  
 16 Stokes, Keisha            12 Penfield               7-06.00  
 22 Yuhas, Becca              10 Rush-Henriet           7-00.00  
 22 Buell, Brittany           10 Brockport              7-00.00  
 22 Perry, Kristine           10 Webster Thom           7-00.00  
 22 Tchamova, Maria           11 Brighton               7-00.00  
 22 Molinari, Kirsten         10 Rush-Henriet           7-00.00  
 22 Caswell, Kayleigh         11 Webster Schr           7-00.00  
 22 Marquardt, Margot         12 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
 22 Vahue, Audrianna          12 Greece Olymp           7-00.00  
 30 Carter, Jillian            9 Fairport               6-06.00  
 30 Turiano, Christina         9 Fairport               6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, Jennifer           12 Batavia               17-07.50   10   
  2 Frate, Meghan             12 Webster Schr          16-09.50    8   
  3 Oehlbeck, Karlee          12 Gates-Chili           16-04.00    6   
  4 Weber, Diana              11 Fairport              16-01.50    5   
  5 Renna, Emily               9 Fairport              16-01.25    4   
  6 Daniels, Emmese           12 Pittsford Me          16-01.00    3   
  7 Lattuca, Nicca             9 Spencerport           15-11.50    2   
  8 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn   12 Pittsford Me          15-07.75    1   
  9 Supple, Megan             11 W. Irondequo          15-06.25  
 10 Schmidt, Tori             10 Hilton                15-03.75  
 11 Perkins, Ali              11 Pittsford Su          15-02.25  
 12 Bartos, Laura             11 Pittsford Su          15-00.25  
 13 Eason, Breana              9 Gates-Chili           15-00.00  
 14 Brooks, Danielle          12 Brockport             14-11.50  
 15 Giovino, Lindsay          12 Gates-Chili           14-10.50  
 15 Arnaud, Rachel            10 Rush-Henriet          14-10.50  
 15 Hanna, Sheila             11 Webster Thom          14-10.50  
 18 Lancanski, Ivana           8 Penfield              14-10.25  
 19 Kohler, Leah              11 Webster Schr          14-09.50  
 20 Mikiciuk, Amanda          10 Webster Thom          14-07.25  
 21 Johnson, Kelsie           11 Fairport              14-06.00  
 22 Brooks, DeAnna            11 Pittsford Me          14-05.25  
 23 Christiano, Hayley         9 Hilton                14-04.25  
 24 Chisi, Sibo                9 Penfield              14-03.50  
 24 Neal, Mackenzie           10 Pittsford Su          14-03.50  
 26 Manns, Lorye              12 Greece Arcad          13-11.25  
 27 Flanagan, Shea            10 Pittsford Su          13-11.00  
 28 Rinere, Chelsea           12 Greece Olymp          13-00.50  
 29 Ware, Paige               10 Gates-Chili           12-10.50  
 30 Lavell, Emily             12 Churchville-          11-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frate, Meghan             12 Webster Schr          36-11.25   10   
  2 Mahany, Mary Kate         12 Penfield              36-11.00    8   
  3 Ehindero, Ayo             12 Brighton              36-00.00    6   
  4 Godin, Brittany           12 Greece Arcad          35-01.00    5   
  5 Daniels, Emmese           12 Pittsford Me          34-02.00    4   
  6 Weber, Diana              11 Fairport              33-11.00    3   
  7 Adams, Jennifer           12 Batavia               33-08.50    2   
  8 Schmidt, Tori             10 Hilton                33-03.00    1   
  9 Supple, Megan             11 W. Irondequo          33-00.75  
 10 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn   12 Pittsford Me          32-07.75  
 11 Giovino, Lindsay          12 Gates-Chili           32-02.50  
 12 Perkins, Ali              11 Pittsford Su          32-02.00  
 13 Chisi, Sibo                9 Penfield              31-11.50  
 13 Mancuso, Jordan           11 Batavia               31-11.50  
 13 Miles, Stephanie           9 Hilton                31-11.50  
 16 Ware, Paige               10 Gates-Chili           31-10.50  
 17 Cumbo, Katie              12 Churchville-          31-08.50  
 18 Brooks, Danielle          12 Brockport             31-04.50  
 19 Voll, Brittany            12 Rush-Henriet          30-09.50  
 20 Antonini, Nicole          12 Gates-Chili           30-08.50  
 21 Beck, Louise              12 Rush-Henriet          30-02.25  
 22 Arnaud, Rachel            10 Rush-Henriet          29-11.50  
 23 DeRue, Stephanie           9 Spencerport           29-10.50  
 24 Flanagan, Shea            10 Pittsford Su          29-10.00  
 25 Rafte, Kate               12 Webster Thom          29-07.00  
 26 Elkins, Katie             10 W. Irondequo          29-03.00  
 26 Pettrone, Alea            10 Spencerport           29-03.00  
 28 Rinere, Chelsea           12 Greece Olymp          28-07.75  
 29 Rabjohns, Alex             9 Fairport              28-03.75  
 -- Eason, Breana              9 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Strouse, Cassandra        10 Fairport                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wahls, Kathryn            11 Brockport             37-06.00   10   
  2 Yager, Samantha           11 Batavia               36-07.00    8   
  3 Ramos, Samantha           11 Hilton                32-09.00    6   
  4 Comfort, kayleigh         12 Webster Schr          32-00.00    5   
  5 Dishong, Claire           11 Brockport             31-08.00    4   
  6 Good, Samantha            11 Greece Arcad          31-05.75    3   
  7 Vanskiver, Melynn         12 Brockport             30-10.00    2   
  8 Metzger, Renee            10 Fairport              30-09.00    1   
  9 Kirsch, Jenny             10 Penfield              29-02.00  
 10 Kohler, Leah              11 Webster Schr          29-01.50  
 11 Wilcox, April             12 Greece Athen          28-10.75  
 12 Crocetti, Brittany        11 W. Irondequo          28-10.25  
 13 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia               28-10.00  
 14 Morgott, Carly            10 Greece Olymp          28-09.00  
 15 Eliaszewskyi, Leah        12 Spencerport           28-06.25  
 16 McBride, T'Hani           12 Greece Arcad          28-04.50  
 17 Gurak, Ashley             10 Webster Schr          27-06.50  
 18 Swan, Ashley              11 Webster Thom          27-00.50  
 19 Monu, Yvonne              10 Pittsford Su          26-10.00  
 20 Martins, Melissa          11 Fairport              26-09.00  
 21 Ryan, Bridget             10 Pittsford Su          26-07.00  
 22 King, Lauren              12 Pittsford Me          25-11.00  
 23 Burdett, Ashley           12 Rush-Henriet          24-09.00  
 24 Burris, Briana            11 Brighton              22-00.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dishong, Claire           11 Brockport               131-11   10   
  2 Good, Samantha            11 Greece Arcad            103-08    8   
  3 Wahls, Kathryn            11 Brockport                99-00    6   
  4 Blackwell, Stephanie      11 Gates-Chili              95-06    5   
  5 Cook, Amy                  9 Gates-Chili              91-02    4   
  6 Kouzan, Jessica           10 Webster Schr             91-00    3   
  7 Young, Sara               11 W. Irondequo             89-05    2   
  8 Tauriello, Angeleen       11 Gates-Chili              87-07    1   
  9 Ellis, Anna                9 Spencerport              87-05  
 10 Kirsch, Jenny             10 Penfield                 87-02  
 11 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia                  86-06  
 12 Gayvert, Kaitlyn          12 Fairport                 86-04  
 13 Crocetti, Brittany        11 W. Irondequo             83-06  
 14 Mathews, Juleen           12 Fairport                 82-10  
 15 Bianchi, Barbara          10 W. Irondequo             82-03  
 16 Vanskiver, Melynn         12 Brockport                81-11  
 17 Marckaravitz, Claire      10 W. Irondequo             81-06  
 18 Morgott, Carly            10 Greece Olymp             80-09  
 19 Dahlberg, Hayley          11 Pittsford Me             79-10  
 19 Wilcox, April             12 Greece Athen             79-10  
 21 Burdett, Ashley           12 Rush-Henriet             79-02  
 22 Gross, Gina               10 Brockport                78-07  
 23 Martins, Melissa          11 Fairport                 78-00  
 24 Comfort, kayleigh         12 Webster Schr             77-04  
 25 Metzger, Renee            10 Fairport                 76-02  
 26 Flann, Kristin            12 Greece Arcad             71-11  
 27 Eliaszewskyi, Leah        12 Spencerport              70-05  
 28 Guyett, Kathy             12 Webster Thom             66-07  
 29 Yager, Samantha           11 Batavia                  66-01  
 30 Monu, Yvonne              10 Pittsford Su             62-05  
 31 Friedman, Leah            12 Brighton                 62-04  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wray, Paige               12 Hilton                 2:22.90     785
  2 Matthews, Janessa          8 Fairport               2:37.86     598
  3 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                2:38.65     588
  4 Oliver, Rebecca           11 Penfield               2:39.90     574
  5 Mitchel, Lindsay          10 Spencerport            2:40.21     570
  6 VanHoover, Crystal        11 Webster Schr           2:51.09     452
  7 Allen, Kristen             9 Pittsford Me           2:52.90     434
  8 Eike, Taylor              11 W. Irondequo           2:57.84     386
  9 Jagel, Katie              11 Brighton               3:03.25     336
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wray, Paige               12 Hilton                   16.02   1    712
  2 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                  16.42   1    664
  3 Matthews, Janessa          8 Fairport                 16.68   2    633
  4 Eike, Taylor              11 W. Irondequo             17.36   2    556
  5 VanHoover, Crystal        11 Webster Schr             17.46   2    546
  6 Cole, Jillian             12 Rush-Henriet             17.79   2    510
  7 Jagel, Katie              11 Brighton                 19.21   1    371
  8 Allen, Kristen             9 Pittsford Me             19.23   2    369
  9 Mitchel, Lindsay          10 Spencerport              19.94   1    307
 10 Oliver, Rebecca           11 Penfield                 22.38   2    135
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wray, Paige               12 Hilton                   1.55m     678
  2 Eike, Taylor              11 W. Irondequo             1.40m     512
  2 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                  1.40m     512
  4 VanHoover, Crystal        11 Webster Schr             1.35m     460
  5 Mitchel, Lindsay          10 Spencerport              1.30m     409
  5 Matthews, Janessa          8 Fairport                 1.30m     409
  5 Jagel, Katie              11 Brighton                 1.30m     409
  5 Cole, Jillian             12 Rush-Henriet             1.30m     409
  9 Allen, Kristen             9 Pittsford Me             1.25m     359
 10 Oliver, Rebecca           11 Penfield                 1.15m     266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wray, Paige               12 Hilton                   4.96m     548
  2 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                  4.46m     418
  3 Matthews, Janessa          8 Fairport                 4.35m     391
  4 VanHoover, Crystal        11 Webster Schr             4.26m     369
  5 Cole, Jillian             12 Rush-Henriet             3.97m     301
  6 Mitchel, Lindsay          10 Spencerport              3.96m     299
  7 Eike, Taylor              11 W. Irondequo             3.71m     244
  8 Oliver, Rebecca           11 Penfield                 3.69m     239
  9 Jagel, Katie              11 Brighton                 3.59m     218
 10 Allen, Kristen             9 Pittsford Me             3.49m     198
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wray, Paige               12 Hilton                   8.55m     435
  2 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                  7.78m     385
  3 Eike, Taylor              11 W. Irondequo             7.77m     385
  4 Cole, Jillian             12 Rush-Henriet             7.53m     369
  5 Mitchel, Lindsay          10 Spencerport              6.29m     290
  6 Matthews, Janessa          8 Fairport                 6.26m     288
  7 Jagel, Katie              11 Brighton                 6.16m     281
  8 VanHoover, Crystal        11 Webster Schr             6.04m     274
  9 Allen, Kristen             9 Pittsford Me             5.74m     255
 10 Oliver, Rebecca           11 Penfield                 4.84m     198
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wray, Paige               12 Hilton                    3158   10   
  2 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                   2567    8   
  3 Matthews, Janessa          8 Fairport                  2319    6   
  4 VanHoover, Crystal        11 Webster Schr              2101    5   
  5 Eike, Taylor              11 W. Irondequo              2083    4   
  6 Mitchel, Lindsay          10 Spencerport               1875    3   
  7 Allen, Kristen             9 Pittsford Me              1615    1.50
  7 Jagel, Katie              11 Brighton                  1615    1.50
  9 Oliver, Rebecca           11 Penfield                  1412  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hilton                     108.50     2) Fairport                   96.50
    3) Batavia                     73        4) Rush-Henrietta             61   
    5) Penfield                    55.50     6) Pittsford Mendon           51.50
    7) Pittsford Sutherland        46.50     8) Brockport                  43   
    9) Webster Schroeder           37       10) Gates-Chili                36   
   11) Brighton                    32.50    12) Greece Arcadia             32   
   13) W. Irondequoit              17       14) Greece Athena              16   
   15) Webster Thomas              15       16) Churchville-Chili          10   
   17) Spencerport                  9       18) Eastridge                   1