Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/16/2008 11:11 PM
                        Newark Invitational - 5/16/2008                        
                                  Newark  HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Jennifer           12 Batavia                  13.00   3   10  
  2 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                    13.64   3    8  
  3 Larkins, Jordyn           11 Harley-Allen             13.78   3    6  
  4 Abdo, Lindsey             12 East Rochest             14.00   2    4  
  5 Schaertl, Casey           11 Red Jacket               14.02   2    2  
  6 Lana, Katie               11 Wayne                    14.03   3    1  
  7 Pavone, Sarah              9 Wayne                    14.05   3 
  8 Hume, Cady                10 Batavia                  14.17   3 
  9 Schmidt, Marissa          11 North Rose-W             14.19   3 
  9 Dittmar, Nadine           12 Newark                   14.19   3 
 11 Markowski, Beth           11 Sodus                    14.26   2 
 12 Doerr, Ryan               11 Dansville                14.43   2 
 13 Jordan, Candeisa          12 South Seneca             14.47   1 
 14 O'Bine, Courtney          10 North Rose-W             14.54   2 
 14 Colon, Jessica            10 Sodus                    14.54   1 
 16 Rivera, Sarina            12 Harley-Allen             14.79   1 
 17 Currington, Markicya       9 Lyons                    14.88   1 
 18 Castor, Violet            10 Dansville                15.09   2 
 19 Beckwith, Casey            8 Romulus                  15.23   1 
 20 Williams, Cassie           9 Bloomfield               15.30   1 
 21 Maslyn, Lyndsey           12 Waterloo                 16.07   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ventura, Brooklyn         11 Waterloo                 27.16   4   10  
  2 Everdyke, Brooke          11 Newark                   27.65   4    8  
  3 Gooding, Rose             11 Harley-Allen             28.22   4    6  
  4 Fillmore, Kaylee           9 Sodus                    28.79   4    4  
  5 Pavone, Sarah              9 Wayne                    28.85   3    1.5
  5 Abdo, Lindsey             12 East Rochest             28.85   4    1.5
  7 Schaertl, Casey           11 Red Jacket               29.12   4 
  8 Simmons, Jasmine          10 Harley-Allen             29.13   4 
  9 Putman, Ashley             9 Newark                   29.77   3 
 10 Currington, Lakrisa       10 Lyons                    29.79   2 
 11 Currington, Markicya       9 Lyons                    30.13   3 
 12 Jordan, Candeisa          12 South Seneca             30.45   1 
 13 Beck, Jamie               12 Wayne                    30.51   3 
 14 Colon, Jessica            10 Sodus                    30.57   3 
 15 Burm, Emily                9 North Rose-W             30.80   2 
 16 Beckwith, Casey            8 Romulus                  30.95   2 
 17 Nelson, Erica             12 Dansville                31.11   3 
 18 Schlenker, Cassie         12 Bloomfield               31.31   3 
 19 Nudd, Alexandra            8 East Rochest             31.61   3 
 20 Asermily, Jenney           9 Romulus                  32.19   1 
 21 Kaiser, Jessica            9 South Seneca             32.90   1 
 22 Sedore, Amber              9 North Rose-W             33.25   2 
 23 Oltz, Adora               11 South Seneca             33.45   1 
 24 Farley, Rachel            12 Bloomfield               34.48   2 
 25 Koeberle, Lauren           9 Clyde-Savann             35.61   1 
 26 March, Natalie             9 Batavia                  35.65   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Everdyke, Brooke          11 Newark                 1:02.27   3   10  
  2 Fillmore, Kaylee           9 Sodus                  1:03.66   3    8  
  3 Filozof, Katie            12 Dansville              1:04.81   3    6  
  4 Turner, Samantha           8 Red Jacket             1:06.20   3    4  
  5 LaForce, Jade              9 Dansville              1:07.07   3    2  
  6 Williams, Tessa            9 Batavia                1:07.12   3    1  
  7 Sadlik, Cortney            9 Wayne                  1:07.33   2 
  8 Simmons, Jasmine          10 Harley-Allen           1:07.41   1 
  9 Cain, Taylor               9 Wayne                  1:08.14   3 
 10 Gobourne, Shay             9 Sodus                  1:08.29   2 
 11 Schlenker, Cassie         12 Bloomfield             1:09.37   2 
 12 Kurmis, Amy                8 East Rochest           1:09.55   2 
 13 Tolpa, Sydnee              8 Red Jacket             1:10.14   3 
 14 Nudd, Alexandra            8 East Rochest           1:12.91   2 
 15 VanFleet, Christine       10 Clyde-Savann           1:13.15   1 
 16 Shaner, Crystal           10 North Rose-W           1:15.35   2 
 17 Jordan, Kelly             10 Romulus                1:15.70   1 
 18 Farley, Rachel            12 Bloomfield             1:20.36   1 
 19 Koeberle, Lauren           9 Clyde-Savann           1:27.43   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palacio, Gabi             12 Harley-Allen           2:32.94    10  
  2 Hymen, Brianna            10 Newark                 2:34.41     8  
  3 Revekant, Claire          10 East Rochest           2:38.77     6  
  4 Boy, Katherine             9 East Rochest           2:39.88     4  
  5 O'Brien, Sara             10 Dansville              2:42.29     2  
  6 Manwaring, Rebecca         8 Waterloo               2:44.50     1  
  7 Larson, Elizabeth         10 Wayne                  2:45.03  
  8 Cecere, Danielle           9 Batavia                2:45.53  
  9 Evangelista, Giovanna     12 East Rochest           2:46.21  
 10 Dean, Ali                 11 North Rose-W           2:47.88  
 11 Kubissa, Shaina            9 Clyde-Savann           2:48.49  
 12 Kubissa, Ariel            11 Clyde-Savann           2:48.94  
 13 Kurmis, Amy                8 East Rochest           2:49.14  
 14 Desiato, Stephanie         9 Wayne                  2:51.28  
 15 Harding, Riley             9 Lyons                  2:52.53  
 16 Wilson, Erika              9 Wayne                  2:55.83  
 17 Sittig, Taylor            10 Newark                 2:55.84  
 18 Heiman, Kayla             12 Dansville              2:56.97  
 19 Hare, Maddie               9 Batavia                2:57.71  
 20 Houser, Zoey              10 Newark                 2:59.99  
 21 Virts, Kayla               9 North Rose-W           3:00.76  
 22 Pell, Ellie               11 South Seneca           3:10.32  
 23 Jordan, Kelly             10 Romulus                3:26.19  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palacio, Gabi             12 Harley-Allen           5:25.71    10  
  2 Harper, Lyndsie           11 Clyde-Savann           5:26.64     8  
  3 Infantino, Margaret       11 Dansville              5:31.22     6  
  4 Manwaring, Rebecca         8 Waterloo               5:34.38     4  
  5 Warren, Christina          9 Clyde-Savann           5:38.66     2  
  6 Kondolf, Hannah           10 Bloomfield             5:42.73     1  
  7 Beman, Kate               10 Lyons                  5:44.47  
  8 Walden, Kate              10 Wayne                  5:44.93  
  9 Weisbond, Jackie          12 Sodus                  6:03.13  
 10 Gallo, Ariel              11 Wayne                  6:05.56  
 11 Kleinbach, Devon          10 Batavia                6:11.68  
 12 Jones, Amanda             10 Batavia                6:20.48  
 13 Virts, Kristin            11 North Rose-W           6:22.08  
 14 Nudo, Alicia               9 Wayne                  6:28.17  
 15 Walters, Erika            12 Sodus                  6:46.89  
 16 Burrows, Maya             12 South Seneca           6:54.19  
 17 Masser, Rachael           10 Sodus                  6:56.69  
 18 VanHoover, Victoria       11 Clyde-Savann           7:12.32  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jarvela, Angela           10 Batavia               10:39.52    10  
  2 Coon, Priscilla           10 Red Jacket            10:57.43     8  
  3 Wilck, Cara               11 Newark                11:01.46     6  
  4 Davis, Emily              12 Batavia               11:41.22     4  
  5 Fahy, Lynne               11 Wayne                 11:52.51     2  
  6 Steensma, Jenna            9 Wayne                 12:26.07     1  
  7 Beman, Kate               10 Lyons                 12:28.65  
  8 Wescott, Lauren           11 Clyde-Savann          12:41.32  
  9 Hillier, Tiffany          12 Dansville             12:57.36  
 10 Young, Kayla              10 Wayne                 13:17.93  
 11 Ricci, Sharon              8 East Rochest          13:38.54  
 12 Burrows, Maya             12 South Seneca          14:00.86  
 13 Masser, Rachael           10 Sodus                 14:13.03  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ventura, Brooklyn         11 Waterloo                 15.54   3   10  
  2 O'Donnell, Carolyn        12 Batavia                  17.22   3    8  
  3 Turner, Lea               11 Clyde-Savann             17.43   3    6  
  4 Rauber, Brittany          11 Dansville                17.91   3    4  
  5 Stevenson, Felicia         9 Wayne                    18.08   3    2  
  6 Gilbride, Hannah           9 Bloomfield               18.11   3    1  
  7 Fillmore, Kaylee           9 Sodus                    18.21   2 
  8 Cecere, Danielle           9 Batavia                  18.27   3 
  9 Lockley, Devyn             9 North Rose-W             19.66   2 
 10 Stoep, Emily              11 Lyons                    19.93   1 
 11 Greenwood, Joelle          9 Sodus                    20.47   2 
 12 Coro, Danielle            10 Wayne                    20.55   2 
 13 Stuck, Quincey             9 North Rose-W             20.64   2 
 14 Rhodes, Sarah              9 Bloomfield               20.71   1 
 15 Maslyn, Lyndsey           12 Waterloo                 20.76   2 
 16 Steely, Rebecca           10 East Rochest             20.83   2 
 17 Dennay, Amandajean        10 Newark                   20.98   1 
 18 Wood, Amy                  8 Dansville                22.25   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Larson, Elizabeth         10 Wayne                  1:10.87   2   10  
  2 Hume, Cady                10 Batavia                1:11.04   2    8  
  3 Damick, Jen               11 Newark                 1:12.47   2    6  
  4 Fillmore, Kaylee           9 Sodus                  1:13.04   2    4  
  5 Mancuso, Jordan           11 Batavia                1:13.95   2    2  
  6 Milem, Bonna              11 North Rose-W           1:14.24   2    1  
  7 Rauber, Brittany          11 Dansville              1:15.77   2 
  8 Gobourne, Shay             9 Sodus                  1:16.73   1 
  9 Teetsel, Kelsey           12 Wayne                  1:20.25   1 
 10 Warrick, Gabrielle         9 North Rose-W           1:21.84   1 
 11 Wood, Amy                  8 Dansville              1:23.96   1 
 12 vonHahmann, Cortney       10 Romulus                1:28.29   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coon, Priscilla           10 Red Jacket             7:45.13    10  
  2 Wilck, Cara               11 Newark                 7:46.63     8  
  3 Coon, Sarah                8 Red Jacket             7:55.80     6  
  4 Castor, Rose              12 Dansville              8:24.72     4  
  5 Fahy, Lynne               11 Wayne                  8:31.62     2  
  6 Davis, Emily              12 Batavia                8:46.46     1  
  7 Steensma, Jenna            9 Wayne                  8:50.96  
  8 Reynolds, Chelsea         11 Waterloo               8:54.97  
  9 Pell, Ellie               11 South Seneca           9:00.24  
 10 Hillier, Tiffany          12 Dansville              9:05.30  
 11 Young, Kayla              10 Wayne                  9:16.31  
 12 Kleinbach, Devon          10 Batavia                9:26.33  
 13 Strapp, Jorden            10 Bloomfield             9:36.42  
 14 Mills, Alicia              8 Red Jacket             9:41.30  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harley-Allendale-Col                                  53.15    10  
  2 Batavia                                               53.23     8  
  3 Newark                                                54.31     6  
  4 Wayne                                                 54.94     4  
  5 Waterloo                                              55.27     2  
  6 North Rose-Wolcott                                    55.49     1  
  7 Dansville                                             55.72  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             4:12.25   2   10  
  2 Waterloo                                            4:23.68   2    8  
  3 Dansville                                           4:23.86   2    6  
  4 Newark                                              4:24.60   2    4  
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col                                4:24.96   2    2  
  6 Wayne                                               4:38.23   2    1  
  7 East Rochester                                      4:38.70   1 
  8 Red Jacket                                          4:46.51   2 
  9 North Rose-Wolcott                                  5:00.96   1 
 10 Romulus                                             5:09.72   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dansville                                          10:05.72    10  
  2 Newark                                             10:13.42     8  
  3 Wayne                                              10:28.75     6  
  4 Sodus                                              12:02.36     4  
  5 South Seneca                                       12:40.53     2  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red Jacket                                          4:46.21  
  2 Wayne                                               4:55.50  
  3 Bloomfield                                          4:58.68  
  4 Lyons                                               4:58.72  
  5 Newark                                              5:00.61  
  6 Dansville                                           5:15.42  
  7 Batavia  'B'                                        5:21.28  
  8 Batavia                                             5:21.79  
  9 North Rose-Wolcott                                  5:22.06  
 10 Sodus                                               5:31.48  
 11 Sodus  'B'                                          5:42.37  
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kelly              10 Wayne                  5-00.00      1.52m   10  
  2 Gilligan, Holly           12 Newark                 4-06.00      1.37m    8  
  3 Mackenrodt, Jade           9 Dansville              4-03.00      1.29m    3.2
  3 Bardun, Rachel            11 Red Jacket             4-03.00      1.29m    3.2
  3 Stevenson, Felicia         9 Wayne                  4-03.00      1.29m    3.2
  3 vonHahmann, Cortney       10 Romulus                4-03.00      1.29m    3.2
  7 Moss, Abi                  9 Wayne                 J4-03.00      1.29m 
  7 Gobourne, Shay             9 Sodus                 J4-03.00      1.29m 
  7 Maslyn, Beth              10 Waterloo              J4-03.00      1.29m 
 10 Cecere, Danielle           9 Batavia                4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Williams, Tessa            9 Batavia                4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Leisenring, Lyndsey        9 Waterloo               4-00.00      1.21m 
 10 Colon, Jessica            10 Sodus                  4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- McGowan, Katie            10 Dansville                   NH            
 -- O'Bine, Courtney          10 North Rose-W                NH            
 -- Defelice, Carrie          10 Batavia                     NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Carolyn        12 Batavia                9-04.00      2.84m   10  
  2 Gilligan, Holly           12 Newark                 8-00.00      2.43m    8  
  3 Castor, Violet            10 Dansville              7-06.00      2.28m    6  
  4 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                 J7-06.00      2.28m    4  
  5 O'Brien, Sara             10 Dansville             J7-06.00      2.28m    2  
  6 Hoogesteger, Emily        11 Wayne                  7-00.00      2.13m    1  
  7 Gerace, Chelsea            9 Batavia               J7-00.00      2.13m 
  8 Sanchez, Latashia          9 Batavia                6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Huff, Jaclyn              11 Wayne                  6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Daniels, Amber            12 Sodus                  6-06.00      1.98m 
  8 Rugenstein, Jessica       10 Lyons                  6-06.00      1.98m 
 12 McUmber, Hayley            9 Lyons                  6-00.00      1.82m 
 12 Savage, Katrina           12 Lyons                  6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Harding, Riley             9 Lyons                       NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                 15-01.25      4.60m   10  
  2 Stevenson, Felicia         9 Wayne                 14-01.25      4.29m    8  
  3 Potter, Danielle           9 Dansville             13-08.75      4.18m    5  
  3 Lana, Katie               11 Wayne                 13-08.75      4.18m    5  
  5 Gardner, Caroline          9 Newark                13-05.50      4.10m    2  
  6 Mackenrodt, Jade           9 Dansville             13-04.75      4.08m    1  
  7 Lockley, Devyn             9 North Rose-W          13-03.25      4.04m 
  8 Kershner, Becca           11 Dansville             13-00.50      3.97m 
  8 Gerace, Chelsea            9 Batavia               13-00.50      3.97m 
 10 Spade, Jessica            11 North Rose-W          13-00.00      3.96m 
 10 Dittmar, Nadine           12 Newark                13-00.00      3.96m 
 12 Markowski, Beth           11 Sodus                 12-10.50      3.92m 
 13 Thomas, Amber             11 Waterloo              12-10.00      3.91m 
 14 Stoep, Emily              11 Lyons                 12-04.75      3.77m 
 15 Williams, Cassie           9 Bloomfield            12-01.00      3.68m 
 16 Moss, Abi                  9 Wayne                 12-00.00      3.65m 
 17 Revekant, Claire          10 East Rochest          11-11.00      3.63m 
 17 Bardun, Rachel            11 Red Jacket            11-11.00      3.63m 
 19 Jordan, Candeisa          12 South Seneca          11-09.50      3.59m 
 20 Leone, Alaina             10 Waterloo              11-00.00      3.35m 
 21 Young, Sarah              11 Waterloo              10-03.50      3.13m 
 21 Barth, Samantha           10 Sodus                 10-03.50      3.13m 
 23 Marr, Misty               11 Batavia                8-11.50      2.73m 
 24 Landis, Ashley            12 Romulus                8-01.00      2.46m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             11 Lyons                 34-06.00     10.51m   10  
  2 Jones, Kelly              10 Wayne                 32-08.00      9.95m    8  
  3 Mancuso, Jordan           11 Batavia               31-11.50      9.74m    6  
  4 Kershner, Becca           11 Dansville             30-09.00      9.37m    4  
  5 Walden, Kate              10 Wayne                 29-08.50      9.05m    2  
  6 Gardner, Caroline          9 Newark                29-05.00      8.96m    1  
  7 Gilligan, Holly           12 Newark                29-02.50      8.90m 
  8 Spade, Brittany           12 North Rose-W          27-11.75      8.52m 
  9 Markowski, Beth           11 Sodus                 27-09.50      8.47m 
 10 Cecere, Danielle           9 Batavia               27-09.00      8.45m 
 11 Meisenzahl, Jillian       10 Wayne                 27-02.00      8.28m 
 12 Thomas, Amber             11 Waterloo              26-00.00      7.92m 
 13 Burm, Emily                9 North Rose-W          25-07.75      7.81m 
 14 Bardun, Rachel            11 Red Jacket            25-06.00      7.77m 
 15 Strapp, Jorden            10 Bloomfield            25-02.00      7.67m 
 16 Leone, Alaina             10 Waterloo              24-06.00      7.46m 
 17 Young, Sarah              11 Waterloo              22-00.50      6.71m 
 -- McClurg, Jamie             9 Batavia                   FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yager, Samantha           11 Batavia               34-01.00     10.38m   10  
  2 Johnson, Lindsey          12 Dansville             32-04.75      9.87m    8  
  3 Dzikowski, Julie          11 Dansville             29-00.25      8.84m    6  
  4 Kemp, Mariah              10 Lyons                 29-00.00      8.83m    4  
  5 Hart, Jennifer            10 Sodus                 28-09.00      8.76m    2  
  6 Brooks, Stacey            11 Newark                27-00.00      8.22m    1  
  7 Tucker, Shaquana           9 Lyons                 26-09.25      8.15m 
  8 Stephens, Kasharma        10 Clyde-Savann          26-07.50      8.11m 
  8 Schnepf, Emily            10 Wayne                 26-07.50      8.11m 
 10 Spade, Brittany           12 North Rose-W          26-06.00      8.07m 
 10 Venoski, Brynna           11 Newark                26-06.00      8.07m 
 12 Hayes, Emma               10 North Rose-W          26-01.00      7.95m 
 13 Bretz, Alison             10 Red Jacket            25-05.00      7.74m 
 14 VanCaeseele, Cristi        9 Red Jacket            25-04.00      7.72m 
 15 Mehlenbacher, Casey       12 Dansville             25-03.25      7.70m 
 16 Rhodes, Sarah              9 Bloomfield            24-10.00      7.56m 
 17 Curtis, Amber             11 Sodus                 24-04.50      7.42m 
 17 Clack, Victoria           12 Lyons                 24-04.50      7.42m 
 19 Rowley, Angel              9 North Rose-W          24-03.25      7.39m 
 20 Gonzalez, Sabrina          8 East Rochest          23-10.50      7.27m 
 21 VerSchage, Dyan           10 Wayne                 23-02.75      7.08m 
 22 Grismore, Melinda         11 Sodus                 23-01.75      7.05m 
 23 Hume, Jenna                9 Batavia               22-04.25      6.81m 
 24 Persoon, Jessica          11 South Seneca          21-11.00      6.68m 
 25 Dobbertin, Erin           10 Batavia               21-10.50      6.66m 
 26 Asermily, Jenney           9 Romulus               21-07.25      6.58m 
 27 Cottrell, Crystal         10 Waterloo              20-02.75      6.16m 
 28 Marchitell, Hannah         9 Clyde-Savann          19-08.00      5.99m 
 29 White, Sara               12 Bloomfield            19-07.00      5.96m 
 30 Patterson, Jennifer       12 Harley-Allen          18-01.00      5.51m 
 31 Landis, Ashley            12 Romulus               17-07.00      5.35m 
 32 Crawford, Suni            10 Harley-Allen          17-06.00      5.33m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 VanCaeseele, Cristi        9 Red Jacket               95-03     29.03m   10  
  2 Dzikowski, Julie          11 Dansville                94-10     28.90m    8  
  3 Cottrell, Crystal         10 Waterloo                 85-07     26.08m    6  
  4 Hart, Jennifer            10 Sodus                    80-08     24.58m    4  
  5 Yager, Samantha           11 Batavia                  80-04     24.48m    2  
  6 Stephens, Kasharma        10 Clyde-Savann             79-09     24.30m    1  
  7 Tucker, Shaquana           9 Lyons                    77-08     23.67m 
  8 Venoski, Brynna           11 Newark                   76-05     23.29m 
  9 Brown, Megan              11 Red Jacket               75-11     23.13m 
 10 Mehlenbacher, Casey       12 Dansville                75-03     22.93m 
 11 VerSchage, Dyan           10 Wayne                    75-00     22.86m 
 12 Marchitell, Hannah         9 Clyde-Savann             72-02     21.99m 
 13 Brooks, Stacey            11 Newark                   71-11     21.92m 
 14 Abdo, Lindsey             12 East Rochest             70-08     21.53m 
 15 Schnepf, Emily            10 Wayne                    69-02     21.08m 
 16 Kemp, Mariah              10 Lyons                    68-03     20.80m 
 17 Bretz, Alison             10 Red Jacket               67-06     20.57m 
 18 Hume, Jenna                9 Batavia                  61-07     18.77m 
 19 Gonzalez, Sabrina          8 East Rochest             59-06     18.13m 
 20 Defelice, Carrie          10 Batavia                  58-01     17.70m 
 21 Walden, Kate              10 Wayne                    57-07     17.55m 
 22 Roose, Katelynn            9 North Rose-W             56-07     17.24m 
 23 Persoon, Jessica          11 South Seneca             54-05     16.58m 
 24 Beckwith, Casey            8 Romulus                  52-05     15.97m 
 25 Patterson, Jennifer       12 Harley-Allen             51-07     15.72m 
 26 Johnson, Lindsey          12 Dansville                51-03     15.62m 
 27 Asermily, Jenney           9 Romulus                  50-00     15.24m 
 28 Crawford, Suni            10 Harley-Allen             48-05     14.75m 
 29 White, Sara               12 Bloomfield               44-09     13.63m 
 30 Pickering, Amanda         11 Sodus                    43-09     13.33m 
 31 Maslona, Rachel           11 Sodus                    43-08     13.30m 
 32 Landis, Ashley            12 Romulus                  42-01     12.82m 
 33 Burrows, Maya             12 South Seneca             41-01     12.52m 
 -- McDonald, Kayla            9 North Rose-W              FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gunter-Droney, Molly      10 Romulus                2:43.27   536  
  2 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                2:43.67   531  
  3 Bradstreet, Amanda         9 East Rochest           2:44.97   517  
  4 Matuck, Nicki             10 Bloomfield             2:47.33   492  
  5 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                  2:49.09   473  
  6 Watson, Beth              10 Dansville              2:51.40   449  
  7 Cline, Breana              9 Sodus                  2:53.52   428  
  8 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia                2:54.13   422  
  9 Freischlag, Ali           11 Wayne                  2:54.62   417  
 10 Gross, Whitney            12 Dansville              2:56.08   402  
 11 Macauley, Kaitlyn         10 Newark                 2:56.50   398  
 12 Hoiles, Amanda            11 Red Jacket             2:58.30   381  
 13 Harper, Kaitlyn           12 Clyde-Savann           2:59.11   373  
 14 Turner, Brittany          10 Red Jacket             3:01.06   355  
 15 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                  3:01.14   355  
 16 Nash, Shatier             11 Sodus                  3:05.93   312  
 17 Navarro, Missy            11 South Seneca           3:11.46   266  
 18 Coombes, Brittany         12 Dansville              3:32.91   120  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                  17.50   2  541  
  2 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                    17.71   3  519  
  3 Harper, Kaitlyn           12 Clyde-Savann             18.03   4  485  
  4 Macauley, Kaitlyn         10 Newark                   18.10   4  478  
  5 Watson, Beth              10 Dansville                18.45   1  443  
  6 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                    18.66   5  423  
  7 Nash, Shatier             11 Sodus                    18.94   2  396  
  8 Gunter-Droney, Molly      10 Romulus                  19.09   4  382  
  9 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia                  19.22   1  370  
 10 Gross, Whitney            12 Dansville                19.70   4  328  
 11 Matuck, Nicki             10 Bloomfield               19.97   3  305  
 12 Turner, Brittany          10 Red Jacket               20.75   3  243  
 13 Freischlag, Ali           11 Wayne                    21.05   2  221  
 14 Coombes, Brittany         12 Dansville                21.85   5  167  
 15 Bradstreet, Amanda         9 East Rochest             21.92   5  162  
 16 Navarro, Missy            11 South Seneca             22.16   3  148  
 17 Hoiles, Amanda            11 Red Jacket               22.36   5  136  
 18 Cline, Breana              9 Sodus                    23.90   1   61  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                    1.44m    4-08.75  555  
  2 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                  1.41m    4-07.50  523  
  3 Macauley, Kaitlyn         10 Newark                   1.38m    4-06.25  491  
  3 Gunter-Droney, Molly      10 Romulus                  1.38m    4-06.25  491  
  5 Harper, Kaitlyn           12 Clyde-Savann             1.30m    4-03.25  409  
  5 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia                  1.30m    4-03.25  409  
  5 Coombes, Brittany         12 Dansville                1.30m    4-03.25  409  
  5 Watson, Beth              10 Dansville                1.30m    4-03.25  409  
  9 Gross, Whitney            12 Dansville                1.25m    4-01.25  359  
  9 Nash, Shatier             11 Sodus                    1.25m    4-01.25  359  
  9 Turner, Brittany          10 Red Jacket               1.25m    4-01.25  359  
 12 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                    1.20m    3-11.25  312  
 12 Bradstreet, Amanda         9 East Rochest             1.20m    3-11.25  312  
 12 Matuck, Nicki             10 Bloomfield               1.20m    3-11.25  312  
 12 Navarro, Missy            11 South Seneca             1.20m    3-11.25  312  
 16 Freischlag, Ali           11 Wayne                    1.15m    3-09.25  266  
 -- Cline, Breana              9 Sodus                       NH            
 -- Hoiles, Amanda            11 Red Jacket                  NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                    4.39m   14-05.00  401  
  2 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia                  4.33m   14-02.50  386  
  3 Harper, Kaitlyn           12 Clyde-Savann             4.30m   14-01.25  379  
  4 Nash, Shatier             11 Sodus                    4.21m   13-09.75  357  
  4 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                  4.21m   13-09.75  357  
  6 Watson, Beth              10 Dansville                3.89m   12-09.25  283  
  7 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                    3.75m   12-03.75  252  
  8 Gunter-Droney, Molly      10 Romulus                  3.70m   12-01.75  242  
  9 Hoiles, Amanda            11 Red Jacket               3.66m   12-00.25  233  
 10 Turner, Brittany          10 Red Jacket               3.61m   11-10.25  223  
 10 Bradstreet, Amanda         9 East Rochest             3.61m   11-10.25  223  
 12 Navarro, Missy            11 South Seneca             3.60m   11-09.75  220  
 13 Macauley, Kaitlyn         10 Newark                   3.58m   11-09.00  216  
 14 Matuck, Nicki             10 Bloomfield               3.56m   11-08.25  212  
 15 Freischlag, Ali           11 Wayne                    3.50m   11-05.75  200  
 16 Gross, Whitney            12 Dansville                3.49m   11-05.50  198  
 17 Coombes, Brittany         12 Dansville                3.47m   11-04.75  194  
 18 Cline, Breana              9 Sodus                    3.22m   10-06.75  146  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia                  9.48m   31-01.25  495  
  2 Nash, Shatier             11 Sodus                    8.70m   28-06.50  445  
  3 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                  8.13m   26-08.25  408  
  4 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                    7.82m   25-08.00  388  
  5 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                    7.26m   23-10.00  352  
  6 Watson, Beth              10 Dansville                7.13m   23-04.75  343  
  7 Coombes, Brittany         12 Dansville                7.06m   23-02.00  339  
  8 Gross, Whitney            12 Dansville                6.94m   22-09.25  331  
  9 Harper, Kaitlyn           12 Clyde-Savann             6.83m   22-05.00  324  
 10 Macauley, Kaitlyn         10 Newark                   6.63m   21-09.00  311  
 11 Freischlag, Ali           11 Wayne                    6.26m   20-06.50  288  
 12 Hoiles, Amanda            11 Red Jacket               6.10m   20-00.25  278  
 13 Matuck, Nicki             10 Bloomfield               5.68m   18-07.75  251  
 14 Gunter-Droney, Molly      10 Romulus                  5.62m   18-05.25  247  
 15 Navarro, Missy            11 South Seneca             5.61m   18-05.00  247  
 16 Turner, Brittany          10 Red Jacket               5.02m   16-05.75  210  
 17 Cline, Breana              9 Sodus                    4.85m   15-11.00  199  
 18 Bradstreet, Amanda         9 East Rochest             4.56m   14-11.50  181  
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lane, Jordan              12 Batavia                   2360    10  
  2 Schaumberg, Alicia        12 Wayne                     2182     8  
  3 Morgan, Kenisha           10 Batavia                   2082     6  
  4 Harper, Kaitlyn           12 Clyde-Savann              1970     4  
  5 Watson, Beth              10 Dansville                 1927     2  
  6 Gunter-Droney, Molly      10 Romulus                   1898     1  
  7 Macauley, Kaitlyn         10 Newark                    1894  
  8 Nash, Shatier             11 Sodus                     1869  
  9 Waite, Stephanie          12 Wayne                     1848  
 10 Gross, Whitney            12 Dansville                 1618  
 11 Matuck, Nicki             10 Bloomfield                1572  
 12 Bradstreet, Amanda         9 East Rochest              1395  
 13 Freischlag, Ali           11 Wayne                     1392  
 14 Turner, Brittany          10 Red Jacket                1390  
 15 Coombes, Brittany         12 Dansville                 1229  
 16 Navarro, Missy            11 South Seneca              1193  
 17 Hoiles, Amanda            11 Red Jacket                1028  
 18 Cline, Breana              9 Sodus                      834  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jerrold           11 East                     11.51   3   10  
  2 Wood, Harvest             12 East                     11.55   3    8  
  3 Gunter, Tarey             11 Lyons                    12.07   3    5  
  3 Hayes, Elijah             12 North Rose-W             12.07   3    5  
  5 Huggins, Steve            12 Wayne                    12.08   3    2  
  6 Minges, Hans              12 South Seneca             12.17   1    0.5
  6 Ziccardi, Mike            12 Batavia                  12.17   3    0.5
  8 Scott, Jake               11 W. Irondequo             12.19   3 
  9 Hunter, Charlie           11 North Rose-W             12.25   2 
 10 Doty, Chris               10 Wayne                    12.27   2 
 11 LeFlore, Jerrod           12 Sodus                    12.29   2 
 12 Cook, Toby                12 Batavia                  12.31   2 
 13 Detty, Ben                11 W. Irondequo             12.32   2 
 14 Colton, Newville          11 Lyons                    12.50   2 
 15 Kreager, Jesse            10 Waterloo                 12.68   3 
 16 Manthone, Anthony          8 Newark                   12.94   1 
 17 Walton, Devon              8 Newark                   13.14   1 
 18 Williams, Travor          11 Bloomfield               13.16   1 
 19 McGill, Kasheem            9 Freddie Thom             13.35   2 
 20 Thomas, Kyle              12 Bloomfield               13.55   1 
 21 Rickerson, Mike           10 Waterloo                 14.58   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jerrold           11 East                     22.92   4   10  
  2 Wood, Harvest             12 East                     23.07   4    8  
  3 Williams, Rob             11 Batavia                  23.30   4    6  
  4 Gunter, Tarey             11 Lyons                    23.81   4    4  
  5 Caruthers, Donnell        12 East                     23.82   4    2  
  6 Huggins, Steve            12 Wayne                    24.22   3    1  
  7 Ziccardi, Mike            12 Batavia                  24.34   4 
  8 Herring, Deion            12 North Rose-W             24.36   3 
  9 Barber, Jermaine          10 Sodus                    24.61   3 
 10 Morales, Rodrigo          10 Clyde-Savann             24.69   2 
 11 Hunter, Charlie           11 North Rose-W             24.83   3 
 12 Carlisle, Craig           10 East Rochest             25.12   3 
 13 Bebernitz, Ryan           10 Wayne                    25.39   2 
 14 Coley, Eric               11 Freddie Thom             25.60   1 
 15 Cox, Xavier               11 W. Irondequo             25.72   2 
 16 Mitchell, Nick            10 Waterloo                 26.09   2 
 17 McGill, Kasheem            9 Freddie Thom             26.37   2 
 18 Costantino, Thomas        10 Romulus                  26.56   2 
 19 Case, Sheldon             10 Newark                   26.79   3 
 20 Kinsey, Troy               9 Freddie Thom             26.89   1 
 21 White, Rasilk             10 Freddie Thom             27.62   2 
 22 Schaertl, Eric            11 Red Jacket               28.48   1 
 23 Murphy, Alex               9 Freddie Thom             28.89   1 
 24 Wood, Bryan               11 Waterloo                 29.05   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, AJ              12 Newark                   52.04   5   10  
  2 Taylor, Brad              12 Harley-Allen             53.65   5    8  
  3 Barber, Jermaine          10 Sodus                    54.22   5    6  
  4 Thomas, Marcus            12 East                     54.27   5    4  
  5 German, Spencer           11 W. Irondequo             54.60   5    2  
  6 Williams, Sachar           8 East                     54.61   4    1  
  7 Shuffield, Chris          11 East Rochest             54.73   4 
  8 White, Derrick             9 Newark                   55.09   4 
  9 Hannon, Patrick           11 Lyons                    55.27   4 
 10 Lieberman, Kyle           12 Wayne                    55.34   4 
 11 Abercrombie, Kevin        11 W. Irondequo             55.64   5 
 12 Flesch, Nick              11 Wayne                    56.04   4 
 13 Pierce, Adam              11 Batavia                  56.36   3 
 14 Stewart, Christopher      10 Freddie Thom             57.00   3 
 15 Kryman, Greg              11 Batavia                  57.30   5 
 16 Adams, Kurtis             10 Bloomfield               58.17   3 
 17 Devlin, Shane              9 Red Jacket               58.72   3 
 18 Coley, Eric               11 Freddie Thom             59.08   3 
 19 Osborne, Devon            10 Waterloo                 59.78   3 
 20 Werthmann, Aaron          12 North Rose-W           1:00.65   2 
 21 Pinette, Justin           11 South Seneca           1:01.73   2 
 22 Miller, Gerdon             9 Sodus                  1:02.04   2 
 23 Jones, Josh               10 Romulus                1:02.49   2 
 24 Schaertl, Eric            11 Red Jacket             1:02.57   2 
 25 Sullivan, Liam            10 Romulus                1:04.56   1 
 26 Murphy, Alex               9 Freddie Thom           1:04.69   1 
 27 Ginnis, Vernon             9 Freddie Thom           1:05.27   3 
 28 Won, Jae                  10 Harley-Allen           1:08.64   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bull, Keith               11 W. Irondequo           1:58.64    10  
  2 Scott, Dynell             12 Newark                 2:05.11     8  
  3 Taylor, Brad              12 Harley-Allen           2:07.98     6  
  4 Koetter, John             12 W. Irondequo           2:08.67     4  
  5 Zappia, Kyle              12 Newark                 2:09.12     2  
  6 Densieski, Ben            10 W. Irondequo           2:10.69     1  
  7 Hess, Zakk                 9 North Rose-W           2:15.03  
  8 Haigh, Chris              11 Batavia                2:15.91  
  9 Burry, Marcus             11 North Rose-W           2:19.60  
 10 McGill, JP                 9 South Seneca           2:21.21  
 11 Phillips, Ethan           12 Sodus                  2:21.67  
 12 Thompson, Eric            10 North Rose-W           2:23.10  
 13 Bullock, Adam             10 Lyons                  2:24.84  
 14 Cinotti, Santino          12 Harley-Allen           2:25.94  
 15 Ellinger, Joe              9 Clyde-Savann           2:28.50  
 16 Stewart, Christopher      10 Freddie Thom           2:29.48  
 17 Wheaton, Mark              9 Romulus                2:34.95  
 18 Sullivan, Liam            10 Romulus                2:35.77  
 19 Miller, Gerdon             9 Sodus                  2:35.90  
 20 Colatarci, Gino           10 Lyons                  2:37.48  
 21 Ginnis, Vernon             9 Freddie Thom           2:38.73  
 22 Jenkins, Daniel           10 Freddie Thom           2:38.76  
 23 Won, Jae                  10 Harley-Allen           2:41.91  
 24 Cleveland, Ryan              South Seneca           2:58.18  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hine, Steve               12 Dansville              4:48.94    10  
  2 Cowles, Brandon           10 Newark                 4:52.17     8  
  3 Voges, Tim                11 Batavia                4:55.45     6  
  4 McGowan, Tim               8 Dansville              4:57.06     4  
  5 Hess, Zakk                 9 North Rose-W           4:58.07     2  
  6 Monroe, Jake              10 W. Irondequo           5:03.61     1  
  7 Leisenring, James         10 Batavia                5:03.72  
  8 Cinotti, Santino          12 Harley-Allen           5:04.06  
  9 Jodeit, Greg              10 Waterloo               5:04.81  
 10 Mozeley, Paul             10 South Seneca           5:06.20  
 11 Phillips, Ethan           12 Sodus                  5:08.36  
 12 Wyant, Steve              11 Waterloo               5:14.47  
 13 Aures, Andrew             11 Romulus                5:17.07  
 14 Amidon, Seth              11 Wayne                  5:18.47  
 15 Burke, Tim                12 Wayne                  5:20.51  
 16 Winter, Cody               9 North Rose-W           5:22.45  
 17 Reyes, Michael            12 North Rose-W           5:23.10  
 18 Ellinger, Joe              9 Clyde-Savann           5:26.63  
 19 Young, Bryan               9 Newark                 5:27.63  
 20 Bastedo, Ben              11 Clyde-Savann           5:30.90  
 21 Marron, Ricky             12 Harley-Allen           5:40.40  
 22 DeMay, Tyler               8 East Rochest           5:41.81  
 23 Jenkins, Daniel           10 Freddie Thom           5:45.74  
 24 Knopp, Aaron              12 East Rochest           5:48.82  
 25 Chavez, Josh               8 Freddie Thom           5:50.43  
 26 Hess, Justin              11 Clyde-Savann           5:53.00  
 27 Hanshaw, cody              9 Sodus                  6:14.43  
 28 Perry, Donald             10 Freddie Thom           6:23.57  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hine, Steve               12 Dansville             10:08.07    10  
  2 McGowan, Tim               8 Dansville             10:32.44     8  
  3 Sardella, Chris           12 East Rochest          10:46.03     6  
  4 Panipinto, Yanko           9 Wayne                 10:56.21     4  
  5 Kennedy, Sam              11 W. Irondequo          11:01.44     2  
  6 Luckey, Brandon           10 North Rose-W          11:33.62     1  
  7 Crandall, Lucas           10 East Rochest          11:42.54  
  8 Hennessey, Lucas           9 Sodus                 12:05.58  
  9 Fuhry, Mark               12 South Seneca          12:27.67  
 10 Anderson, tom             10 Sodus                 12:34.15  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rawson, Russell           12 W. Irondequo             16.39   3   10  
  2 McGill, Kasheem            9 Freddie Thom             18.02   3    8  
  3 Lee, Marcus               12 Clyde-Savann             18.39   3    6  
  4 Rogalski, James           11 North Rose-W             18.63   3    4  
  5 Rees, Dave                12 Batavia                  18.64   3    2  
  6 Wadhams, Andy             12 Waterloo                 18.90   3    1  
  7 Kinsey, Troy               9 Freddie Thom             19.06   3 
  8 Watts, Joe                10 Batavia                  19.18   2 
  9 Perozzi, Mike             10 Bloomfield               19.59   2 
 10 Cox, Xavier               11 W. Irondequo             19.64   2 
 11 Stewart, Christopher      10 Freddie Thom             19.66   3 
 12 Woodard, Jason             9 Red Jacket               19.92   2 
 13 Gauger, Ian               12 Sodus                    20.23   2 
 14 Steffanson, Robert        10 East Rochest             20.46   1 
 15 Johnson, Tim              10 Newark                   21.87   2 
 16 Anderson, tom             10 Sodus                    23.60   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bebernitz, Ryan           10 Wayne                  1:00.36   3   10  
  2 Williams, Sachar           8 East                   1:02.83   3    8  
  3 Rogalski, James           11 North Rose-W           1:03.03   3    6  
  4 Klino, Matt               12 North Rose-W           1:04.20   2    4  
  5 Rawson, Russell           12 W. Irondequo           1:04.38   3    2  
  6 Cushman, Brian            10 W. Irondequo           1:04.46   2    1  
  7 Rees, Dave                12 Batavia                1:05.73   3 
  8 Brooks, LaVante           11 Newark                 1:06.54   3 
  9 Bailey, Dan               11 Batavia                1:07.30   2 
 10 Scott, Shamon             10 Newark                 1:07.78   2 
 11 Lee, Marcus               12 Clyde-Savann           1:07.82   2 
 12 Wadhams, Andy             12 Waterloo               1:08.44   3 
 13 Beckwith, Sam             10 Romulus                1:08.66   1 
 14 Carr, Craig                9 Freddie Thom           1:10.45   2 
 15 Gauger, Ian               12 Sodus                  1:10.86   2 
 16 Pell, Mason                9 South Seneca           1:12.95   1 
 17 Cali, Eric                 9 Romulus                1:16.98   1 
 18 Anderson, tom             10 Sodus                  1:22.57   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaTray, Seth              12 Newark                10:07.20    10  
  2 Hine, Steve               12 Dansville             10:29.69     8  
  3 Greenfield-Tuttle, Josh   11 W. Irondequo          10:48.92     6  
  4 Mintz, Jesse              10 Wayne                 11:15.50     4  
  5 Rutan, Tim                12 Wayne                 11:32.50     2  
  6 Woodard, Jason             9 Red Jacket            12:10.55     1  
  7 Ridley, Jeremy            11 Waterloo              12:13.97  
  8 Burke, Tim                12 Wayne                 12:30.16  
  9 Van Bortel Buckley, Coli  11 Harley-Allen          12:39.56  
 10 Hennessey, Lucas           9 Sodus                 12:41.67  
 11 Fuhry, Mark               12 South Seneca          12:46.33  
 12 Gauger, Ian               12 Sodus                 13:11.19  
 13 Stiles, Dustin            10 Clyde-Savann          13:12.18  
 14 Derby, Tony                9 Bloomfield            14:21.49  
 15 Mein, Zack                10 Clyde-Savann          14:21.88  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East                                                  44.43   2   10  
  2 Newark                                                45.92   2    8  
  3 Lyons                                                 45.99   2    6  
  4 W. Irondequoit                                        47.13   2    4  
  5 Batavia                                               47.72   2    2  
  6 North Rose-Wolcott                                    48.22   2    1  
  7 Sodus                                                 48.97   1 
  8 Waterloo                                              49.07   1 
  9 Bloomfield                                            52.16   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Newark                                              3:34.60   2   10  
  2 W. Irondequoit                                      3:34.94   2    8  
  3 East                                                3:44.03   2    6  
  4 Batavia                                             3:45.97   2    4  
  5 North Rose-Wolcott                                  3:48.34   2    2  
  6 East Rochester                                      3:52.74   2    1  
  7 Waterloo                                            4:02.19   1 
  8 Romulus                                             4:04.05   1 
  9 Bloomfield                                          4:05.65   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark                                              8:28.89    10  
  2 Wayne                                               8:43.00     8  
  3 Batavia                                             9:01.59     6  
  4 North Rose-Wolcott                                  9:17.52     4  
  5 South Seneca                                       10:05.98     2  
  6 Romulus                                            10:37.77     1  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia                                             4:01.66  
  2 Newark                                              4:08.24  
  3 Newark  'C'                                         4:13.71  
  4 North Rose-Wolcott                                  4:17.61  
  5 Wayne                                               4:24.20  
  6 Newark  'B'                                         4:41.64  
  7 Sodus                                               4:45.40  
  8 Bloomfield                                          5:08.98  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Callahan, Billy           12 Newark                 6-00.00      1.82m   10  
  2 Hennessey, Conor          11 Wayne                  5-10.00      1.77m    8  
  3 Allen, Cory               12 Wayne                  5-06.00      1.67m    6  
  4 Hunter, Charlie           11 North Rose-W          J5-06.00      1.67m    4  
  5 Watts, Joe                10 Batavia               J5-06.00      1.67m    2  
  6 LeFlore, Jerrod           12 Sodus                  5-03.00      1.60m    0.5
  6 Pierson, Brandon          11 North Rose-W           5-03.00      1.60m    0.5
  8 Kryman, Greg              11 Batavia               J5-03.00      1.60m 
  9 Shea, Ryan                11 Batavia               J5-03.00      1.60m 
 -- Ventrillo, Tyler           9 Wayne                       NH            
 -- Johnson, Tim              10 Newark                      NH            
 -- Costantino, Thomas        10 Romulus                     NH            
 -- Jones, Josh               10 Romulus                     NH            
 -- Young, Bryan               9 Newark                      NH            
 -- Frank, Brian              11 Waterloo                    NH            
 -- Bowman, Darryl            10 Sodus                       NH            
 -- Weber, Jake                9 Bloomfield                  NH            
 -- Weber, Maxx               11 Bloomfield                  NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olson, Ben                12 Dansville             11-00.00      3.35m   10  
  2 Monaco, Eric              10 Newark               J11-00.00      3.35m    8  
  3 Cook, Toby                12 Batavia              J11-00.00      3.35m    6  
  4 Miller, Andrew            12 Lyons                 10-06.00      3.20m    4  
  5 Schipper, Josh            11 W. Irondequo         J10-06.00      3.20m    2  
  6 Ferrara, Zach             11 W. Irondequo         J10-06.00      3.20m    0.5
  6 Shea, Ryan                11 Batavia              J10-06.00      3.20m    0.5
  8 Hendler, Joe              11 Lyons                 10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 LaTray, Aaron             11 Newark                10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Voges, Tim                11 Batavia                9-06.00      2.89m 
 11 Hallagan, Dylan           10 Newark                 9-00.00      2.74m 
 11 Luckey, Brandon           10 North Rose-W           9-00.00      2.74m 
 13 Gasser, Jim                9 Wayne                  8-00.00      2.43m 
 14 Duncan, Josh              11 Wayne                  7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Christenson, Eric         10 Wayne                       NH            
 -- Puls, Zach                12 Lyons                       NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Caruthers, Donnell        12 East                  20-06.00      6.24m   10  
  2 Smith, Ollie              11 Newark                19-09.00      6.01m    8  
  3 Williams, Rob             11 Batavia               19-06.50      5.95m    6  
  4 Callahan, Billy           12 Newark                19-02.50      5.85m    4  
  5 Crawford, Ben             11 South Seneca          19-00.50      5.80m    2  
  6 Morales, Rodrigo          10 Clyde-Savann          18-09.00      5.71m    1  
  7 Kryman, Greg              11 Batavia               18-07.00      5.66m 
  8 Hayes, Elijah             12 North Rose-W          18-05.00      5.61m 
  9 Bishop, Ed                11 Wayne                 18-04.00      5.58m 
 10 Schipper, Josh            11 W. Irondequo          18-03.00      5.56m 
 11 LeFlore, Jerrod           12 Sodus                 18-02.00      5.53m 
 12 Beckwith, Sam             10 Romulus               18-00.50      5.49m 
 13 Caster, Fenton            11 North Rose-W          17-09.50      5.42m 
 14 Guy, Markis               11 Lyons                 17-09.00      5.41m 
 15 Allen, Cory               12 Wayne                 17-07.50      5.37m 
 16 Shea, Ryan                11 Batavia               17-00.00      5.18m 
 16 DeAngelis, Axel           11 North Rose-W          17-00.00      5.18m 
 18 Odle, Jake                11 Wayne                 16-10.00      5.13m 
 19 White, Rasilk             10 Freddie Thom          16-09.50      5.11m 
 20 Scott, Jake               11 W. Irondequo          15-11.00      4.85m 
 21 Thomas, Kyle              12 Bloomfield            15-01.00      4.59m 
 22 Williams, Travor          11 Bloomfield            15-00.50      4.58m 
 23 Wheaton, Mark              9 Romulus               15-00.00      4.57m 
 24 Rodger, Brad              12 Waterloo              14-11.00      4.54m 
 25 Frank, Brian              11 Waterloo              14-10.50      4.53m 
 26 Devlin, Shane              9 Red Jacket            14-09.50      4.50m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ollie              11 Newark                41-08.50     12.71m   10  
  2 Callahan, Billy           12 Newark                39-04.50     12.00m    8  
  3 O'Neil, Andre             11 Wayne                 39-04.00     11.98m    6  
  4 Schipper, Josh            11 W. Irondequo          38-02.00     11.63m    4  
  5 Taylor, Brad              12 Harley-Allen          38-01.00     11.60m    2  
  6 Bishop, Ed                11 Wayne                 38-00.50     11.59m    1  
  7 Crawford, Ben             11 South Seneca          37-05.00     11.40m 
  8 Bielemeier, Josh          11 North Rose-W          36-06.00     11.12m 
  9 Odle, Jake                11 Wayne                 35-05.50     10.80m 
 10 Frank, Brian              11 Waterloo              35-00.00     10.66m 
 11 Klino, Matt               12 North Rose-W          34-08.50     10.57m 
 12 Devlin, Shane              9 Red Jacket            34-03.50     10.45m 
 13 Pierce, Adam              11 Batavia               34-00.50     10.37m 
 14 Bailey, Dan               11 Batavia               33-03.00     10.13m 
 15 Pinette, Justin           11 South Seneca          31-10.00      9.70m 
 16 Rodger, Brad              12 Waterloo              31-07.50      9.63m 
 17 LaMora, Mike               9 North Rose-W          27-05.50      8.36m 
 18 Adams, Kurtis             10 Bloomfield             3-05.00      1.04m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Balschmiter, Breiten      10 Newark                46-03.75     14.11m   10  
  2 Rodas, Eric               12 North Rose-W          43-00.00     13.10m    8  
  3 Dibble, Austin            11 Waterloo              42-09.50     13.04m    6  
  4 Clowes, Jerrod            11 W. Irondequo          42-08.50     13.01m    3  
  4 Roeger, John              12 Wayne                 42-08.50     13.01m    3  
  6 Demmer, Andrew            12 Batavia               42-08.25     13.01m    1  
  7 Godlove, Gator            12 Batavia               42-01.00     12.82m 
  8 Fox, Mark                 12 Dansville             41-09.50     12.73m 
  9 Castro, Stephen           10 Red Jacket            41-07.00     12.67m 
 10 Minges, Hans              12 South Seneca          40-08.50     12.40m 
 11 Conley, Ryan              12 Wayne                 38-02.75     11.65m 
 12 Louis, Stephan            11 W. Irondequo          38-02.50     11.64m 
 13 Wright, Ethan             11 Clyde-Savann          38-00.50     11.59m 
 14 Jenkins, Brandon          11 Newark                37-04.00     11.37m 
 15 Radley, Max               11 Batavia               37-00.75     11.29m 
 16 Wren, Joshua              12 Lyons                 35-10.75     10.94m 
 17 Hueston, Mike             12 East Rochest          35-06.25     10.82m 
 18 Morales, Rodrigo          10 Clyde-Savann          35-00.50     10.68m 
 19 Czubara, Austin           10 Harley-Allen          35-00.00     10.66m 
 20 Jinks, Dillon             12 Newark                34-11.00     10.64m 
 21 Wren, Jacob               10 Lyons                 34-09.50     10.60m 
 22 Simmons, Matthew           9 Red Jacket            32-05.50      9.89m 
 23 Coley, Eric               11 Freddie Thom          31-11.00      9.72m 
 24 Johnston, Robert           9 Red Jacket            31-09.00      9.67m 
 25 Jackson, Markus           12 Harley-Allen          30-06.00      9.29m 
 26 Dorow, Aaron              10 Waterloo              30-02.00      9.19m 
 27 Beckwith, Sam             10 Romulus               30-00.00      9.14m 
 28 MacMillian, Brian         11 Bloomfield            29-10.00      9.09m 
 29 Palocy, Matt              11 East Rochest          29-08.00      9.04m 
 30 Brady, Matt               12 Sodus                 28-04.00      8.63m 
 31 Capuano, Nick             10 East Rochest          28-02.00      8.58m 
 32 Ginnis, Vernon             9 Freddie Thom          25-01.00      7.64m 
 33 McQuown, Zach             10 North Rose-W          24-08.00      7.51m 
 34 Haurunack, Geoffery       10 Sodus                 23-11.00      7.28m 
 35 Beatttie, Scott           10 Waterloo              19-03.50      5.88m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Demmer, Andrew            12 Batavia                 130-09     39.85m   10  
  2 Godlove, Gator            12 Batavia                 122-01     37.21m    8  
  3 Detty, Ben                11 W. Irondequo            119-08     36.47m    6  
  4 Balschmiter, Breiten      10 Newark                  119-03     36.34m    4  
  5 Fox, Mark                 12 Dansville               116-10     35.61m    2  
  6 Hixson, Tyler              9 Red Jacket              111-05     33.95m    1  
  7 Wright, Ethan             11 Clyde-Savann            110-03     33.60m 
  8 Dibble, Austin            11 Waterloo                107-07     32.79m 
  9 Radley, Max               11 Batavia                 106-08     32.51m 
 10 Conley, Ryan              12 Wayne                   105-03     32.08m 
 11 Rodas, Eric               12 North Rose-W            103-04     31.49m 
 12 Jackson, Jeremy           11 W. Irondequo             97-08     29.76m 
 13 Cali, Eric                 9 Romulus                  97-03     29.64m 
 14 Roeger, John              12 Wayne                    96-11     29.54m 
 15 Jenkins, Brandon          11 Newark                   96-06     29.41m 
 16 Castro, Stephen           10 Red Jacket               95-11     29.23m 
 17 Dorow, Aaron              10 Waterloo                 94-06     28.80m 
 18 Hueston, Mike             12 East Rochest             92-02     28.09m 
 19 Gurewitch, Eric           11 Red Jacket               88-08     27.02m 
 20 Czubara, Austin           10 Harley-Allen             84-10     25.85m 
 21 Werthmann, Aaron          12 North Rose-W             78-06     23.92m 
 22 Costantino, Thomas        10 Romulus                  78-05     23.90m 
 23 Modeste, Simba             9 Romulus                  75-02     22.91m 
 24 Capuano, Nick             10 East Rochest             70-06     21.48m 
 25 Jackson, Markus           12 Harley-Allen             69-01     21.05m 
 26 McQuown, Zach             10 North Rose-W             65-04     19.91m 
 27 Brady, Matt               12 Sodus                    62-06     19.05m 
 28 Haurunack, Geoffery       10 Sodus                    61-05     18.71m 
 29 Palocy, Matt              11 East Rochest             59-10     18.23m 
 30 Beatttie, Scott           10 Waterloo                 50-06     15.39m 
 -- Clowes, Jerrod            11 W. Irondequo              FOUL            
 -- Jinks, Dillon             12 Newark                    FOUL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Pierce            11 Wayne                  4:41.35   672  
  2 Morgan, Sean               9 Wayne                  4:47.84   632  
  3 Miles, Mike               12 Wayne                  4:50.14   618  
  4 Addison, Jordan           12 W. Irondequo           4:54.40   592  
  5 Russell, mike             12 South Seneca           4:56.24   582  
  6 Keenan, Colin             12 Aquinas Inst           4:57.42   575  
  7 Chase, Chris              12 Batavia                4:58.51   568  
  8 Mallory, Devan            10 Dansville              5:11.21   497  
  9 Milles, Allen             12 South Seneca           5:13.70   483  
 10 Sergent, Lamahr           12 Newark                 5:14.19   481  
 11 Soppe, Kurt               11 W. Irondequo           5:15.85   472  
 12 Marino, Elliot            12 Batavia                5:18.49   458  
 13 Minier, Ethan             12 Newark                 5:21.66   441  
 14 Cobb, Mike                12 Sodus                  5:26.06   419  
 15 Coombes, Dave              9 Dansville              5:27.50   412  
 16 Crawford, Jeff            11 East Rochest           5:30.99   394  
 17 Wooden, Jacob             12 East Rochest           5:38.12   360  
 18 Pringle, CJ               12 W. Irondequo           6:12.97   214  
 19 Baldwin, Eric              9 Waterloo               6:17.47   197  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Addison, Jordan           12 W. Irondequo             16.43   4  685  
  2 Keenan, Colin             12 Aquinas Inst             16.97   3  627  
  3 Sergent, Lamahr           12 Newark                   17.19   4  605  
  4 Russell, mike             12 South Seneca             17.55   1  568  
  5 Miles, Mike               12 Wayne                    17.65   4  558  
  6 Marino, Elliot            12 Batavia                  18.19   5  506  
  7 Chase, Chris              12 Batavia                  18.53   3  474  
  8 Morgan, Sean               9 Wayne                    18.57   1  471  
  9 Pringle, CJ               12 W. Irondequo             19.24   5  412  
 10 Minier, Ethan             12 Newark                   19.95   2  353  
 11 Morgan, Pierce            11 Wayne                    20.36   5  321  
 12 Cobb, Mike                12 Sodus                    21.13   4  265  
 13 Crawford, Jeff            11 East Rochest             21.37   2  249  
 14 Mallory, Devan            10 Dansville                21.82   2  220  
 15 Soppe, Kurt               11 W. Irondequo             22.30   3  190  
 16 Wooden, Jacob             12 East Rochest             22.39   5  185  
 17 Milles, Allen             12 South Seneca             22.48   2  180  
 18 Coombes, Dave              9 Dansville                23.95   1  105  
 19 Baldwin, Eric              9 Waterloo                 24.92   1   66  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Addison, Jordan           12 W. Irondequo             1.90m    6-02.75  714  
  2 Miles, Mike               12 Wayne                    1.85m    6-00.75  670  
  3 Keenan, Colin             12 Aquinas Inst             1.80m    5-10.75  627  
  4 Russell, mike             12 South Seneca             1.75m    5-08.75  585  
  5 Morgan, Pierce            11 Wayne                    1.65m    5-05.00  504  
  6 Chase, Chris              12 Batavia                  1.60m    5-03.00  464  
  6 Pringle, CJ               12 W. Irondequo             1.60m    5-03.00  464  
  6 Coombes, Dave              9 Dansville                1.60m    5-03.00  464  
  6 Milles, Allen             12 South Seneca             1.60m    5-03.00  464  
 10 Morgan, Sean               9 Wayne                    1.55m    5-01.00  426  
 10 Soppe, Kurt               11 W. Irondequo             1.55m    5-01.00  426  
 10 Mallory, Devan            10 Dansville                1.55m    5-01.00  426  
 13 Sergent, Lamahr           12 Newark                   1.50m    4-11.00  389  
 14 Minier, Ethan             12 Newark                   1.45m    4-09.00  352  
 15 Crawford, Jeff            11 East Rochest             1.40m    4-07.00  317  
 15 Marino, Elliot            12 Batavia                  1.40m    4-07.00  317  
 15 Wooden, Jacob             12 East Rochest             1.40m    4-07.00  317  
 18 Cobb, Mike                12 Sodus                    1.35m    4-05.00  283  
 -- Baldwin, Eric              9 Waterloo                    NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Addison, Jordan           12 W. Irondequo             5.68m   18-07.75  519  
  2 Keenan, Colin             12 Aquinas Inst             5.36m   17-07.00  453  
  3 Pringle, CJ               12 W. Irondequo             5.30m   17-04.75  441  
  3 Sergent, Lamahr           12 Newark                   5.30m   17-04.75  441  
  5 Soppe, Kurt               11 W. Irondequo             5.05m   16-07.00  392  
  6 Chase, Chris              12 Batavia                  5.00m   16-05.00  382  
  7 Morgan, Pierce            11 Wayne                    4.86m   15-11.50  356  
  7 Miles, Mike               12 Wayne                    4.86m   15-11.50  356  
  9 Marino, Elliot            12 Batavia                  4.83m   15-10.25  350  
 10 Minier, Ethan             12 Newark                   4.78m   15-08.25  341  
 11 Coombes, Dave              9 Dansville                4.68m   15-04.25  323  
 12 Milles, Allen             12 South Seneca             4.64m   15-02.75  315  
 13 Russell, mike             12 South Seneca             4.62m   15-02.00  312  
 14 Morgan, Sean               9 Wayne                    4.60m   15-01.25  308  
 15 Mallory, Devan            10 Dansville                4.54m   14-10.75  297  
 16 Wooden, Jacob             12 East Rochest             4.40m   14-05.25  273  
 17 Cobb, Mike                12 Sodus                    4.36m   14-03.75  266  
 18 Crawford, Jeff            11 East Rochest             4.22m   13-10.25  242  
 19 Baldwin, Eric              9 Waterloo                 3.57m   11-08.50  140  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Addison, Jordan           12 W. Irondequo            11.81m   38-09.00  595  
  2 Pringle, CJ               12 W. Irondequo            10.23m   33-06.75  499  
  3 Russell, mike             12 South Seneca             9.70m   31-10.00  468  
  4 Keenan, Colin             12 Aquinas Inst             9.58m   31-05.25  460  
  5 Marino, Elliot            12 Batavia                  9.15m   30-00.25  435  
  6 Soppe, Kurt               11 W. Irondequo             8.98m   29-05.50  425  
  7 Crawford, Jeff            11 East Rochest             8.85m   29-00.50  417  
  8 Minier, Ethan             12 Newark                   8.81m   28-11.00  414  
  9 Mallory, Devan            10 Dansville                8.61m   28-03.00  403  
 10 Coombes, Dave              9 Dansville                8.57m   28-01.50  400  
 11 Milles, Allen             12 South Seneca             8.49m   27-10.25  395  
 12 Chase, Chris              12 Batavia                  8.43m   27-08.00  392  
 13 Morgan, Pierce            11 Wayne                    8.40m   27-06.75  390  
 14 Cobb, Mike                12 Sodus                    8.10m   26-07.00  372  
 15 Sergent, Lamahr           12 Newark                   7.91m   25-11.50  361  
 16 Miles, Mike               12 Wayne                    7.83m   25-08.25  356  
 17 Morgan, Sean               9 Wayne                    7.28m   23-10.75  324  
 18 Wooden, Jacob             12 East Rochest             7.26m   23-10.00  323  
 19 Baldwin, Eric              9 Waterloo                 6.63m   21-09.00  286  
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Addison, Jordan           12 W. Irondequo              3105    10  
  2 Keenan, Colin             12 Aquinas Inst              2742     8  
  3 Miles, Mike               12 Wayne                     2558     6  
  4 Russell, mike             12 South Seneca              2515     4  
  5 Chase, Chris              12 Batavia                   2280     2  
  6 Sergent, Lamahr           12 Newark                    2277     1  
  7 Morgan, Pierce            11 Wayne                     2243  
  8 Morgan, Sean               9 Wayne                     2161  
  9 Marino, Elliot            12 Batavia                   2066  
 10 Pringle, CJ               12 W. Irondequo              2030  
 11 Soppe, Kurt               11 W. Irondequo              1905  
 12 Minier, Ethan             12 Newark                    1901  
 13 Mallory, Devan            10 Dansville                 1843  
 14 Milles, Allen             12 South Seneca              1837  
 15 Coombes, Dave              9 Dansville                 1704  
 16 Crawford, Jeff            11 East Rochest              1619  
 17 Cobb, Mike                12 Sodus                     1605  
 18 Wooden, Jacob             12 East Rochest              1458  
 19 Baldwin, Eric              9 Waterloo                   689