Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/9/2008 11:11 PM
Runnin Cadet Classic - 5/9/2008
Results

Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Gaskin, Sharisse 11 East 12.79 6
2 Place, Elyssa 10 Aquinas Inst 13.23 6
3 Dorsey, Briana 10 School of th 13.26 5
4 Joseph, Marikka 11 Hilton 13.36 6
5 Henry, Carniesha 10 Hilton 13.37 6
6 Lattuca, Nicca 9 Spencerport 13.38 5
7 Grove, Ashley 12 Aquinas Inst 13.39 6
7 Pryslak, Emily 12 Our Lady of 13.39 4
9 Manns, Lauren 12 Greece Arcad 13.46 5
10 Deuel, Kiersten 11 Pittsford Me 13.50 4
11 Breedlove, Pam 11 East 13.54 5
12 Coles, Daiquana 9 Brockport 13.55 5
13 Tomasso, Nicole 8 Spencerport 13.59 4
13 Reitano, Rachel 10 Kenmore West 13.59 4
15 Robinson, Candice 10 School of th 13.84 3
16 Polite, Sophia 9 Ben Franklin 13.85 6
17 Nelson, Tamara 11 Wilson Magne 13.88 5
18 Sharp, Gaby 9 Webster Thom 13.90 3
19 Berry, Jackie 9 Ben Franklin 13.91 4
20 Agosh, Natalie 11 Cicero-N. Sy 13.93 6
21 Banahene, Patricia 9 Brighton 14.05 3
22 Bailey, Sam 9 W. Irondequo 14.09 2
23 Cahee, Dominique 12 Kenmore West 14.11 2
24 Pavone, Sarah 9 Wayne 14.16 3
25 Taylor, Essence 11 W. Irondequo 14.23 3
26 Lana, Katie 11 Wayne 14.35 3
27 Davis, Chelsea 10 Brockport 14.38 5
28 Wheeler, Jessica 8 Cicero-N. Sy 14.39 5
29 Richie, Taylor 8 Pittsford Me 14.42 3
30 Hudson, Winson 9 Greece Athen 14.49 3
31 Rinere, Chelsea 12 Greece Olymp 14.52 2
32 Bennett, Brittany 8 Albion 14.64 2
32 St. James, Nicole 12 Nazareth Aca 14.64 1
34 Haynes, Candice 11 Greece Athen 14.78 1
34 Burhans, Lauren 10 Byron-Bergen 14.78 2
36 Marshall, Julie 10 Byron-Bergen 14.82 2
37 Wehrle, Morgan 9 Greece Olymp 15.10 1
38 Carson, Mavis 10 Wilson Magne 15.32 4
39 Bradley, Caitlin 11 Nazareth Aca 16.29 1

Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Joseph, Marikka 11 Hilton 27.44 6
2 Tomasso, Nicole 8 Spencerport 27.57 5
3 Henry, Carniesha 10 Hilton 27.60 5
4 Deuel, Kiersten 11 Pittsford Me 27.75 5
5 Barnes, Jazmine 10 East 27.95 5
6 Polite, Sophia 9 Ben Franklin 27.99 4
7 Brooks, Danielle 12 Brockport 28.04 4
8 Cushman, Mary 10 W. Irondequo 28.16 6
9 Grove, Ashley 12 Aquinas Inst 28.24 5
10 Manns, Lauren 12 Greece Arcad 28.50 3
11 Sharp, Gaby 9 Webster Thom 28.67 6
12 Anderson, Ebony 11 Wilson Magne 28.94 5
12 Clay, Ashlley 10 Ben Franklin 28.94 2
14 Reitano, Rachel 10 Kenmore West 28.97 4
15 Wilson, Rhonda 11 W. Irondequo 29.09 3
16 Donadelle, Dominique 11 Our Lady of 29.12 5
17 Pavone, Sarah 9 Wayne 29.70 3
18 Mikiciuk, Amanda 10 Webster Thom 29.73 4
19 Davidson, Chelsea 9 Cicero-N. Sy 29.78 4
20 Hannon, Colleen 9 Kenmore West 29.87 3
21 Aiezza, Kim 11 Spencerport 30.09 2
22 St. James, Nicole 12 Nazareth Aca 30.44 2
23 Wehrle, Morgan 9 Greece Olymp 30.80 2
24 Galbraith, Jeannie 10 Brockport 30.94 2
25 Beck, Jamie 12 Wayne 30.98 2
26 Nudd, Alexandra 8 East Rochest 32.11 1
27 Patella-Ryan, Kiri 9 Nazareth Aca 32.51 1
28 Cipura, Brianne 10 Greece Olymp 32.55 4

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cromartie, Brianna 11 Aquinas Inst 57.62 5
2 Gaskin, Sharisse 11 East 58.99 5
3 Sawnor, Mindy 11 Greece Athen 59.38 5
4 Keene, Audrey 12 Hilton 1:01.24 5
5 Garwood, Erica 11 W. Irondequo 1:01.50 5
6 Broady, Doriean 10 Wilson Magne 1:02.51 3
7 Ryan, Alexandra 12 School of th 1:02.95 5
8 Manns, Lauren 12 Greece Arcad 1:03.28 4
9 Thomas, Jane 10 Pittsford Me 1:03.32 4
10 Rafte, Kate 12 Webster Thom 1:03.48 4
11 Hanna, Tess 12 Our Lady of 1:03.58 4
12 Ryan, Kylie 8 Pittsford Me 1:03.97 5
13 Lautner, Katie 11 Hilton 1:04.00 4
14 Lohrman, Katie 11 Webster Thom 1:04.39 4
15 Hannon, Colleen 9 Kenmore West 1:04.61 4
16 Wellott, Clare 12 Our Lady of 1:04.62 5
17 Timothy, Taliba 10 Brighton 1:04.93 3
18 Crowe, Todne 11 Byron-Bergen 1:05.20 3
19 Hollenbeck, Kelly 12 Byron-Bergen 1:06.20 3
20 Binion, Brooke 9 Cicero-N. Sy 1:07.28 3
21 Hlywa, Jade 9 Wilson Magne 1:07.40 4
22 Cook, Alexis 9 Aquinas Inst 1:07.41 2
23 Stevens, Emily 9 School of th 1:07.56 2
24 Williams, Shakeela 12 Brighton 1:08.11 3
25 Cain, Taylor 9 Wayne 1:08.60 2
26 DeJohn, Abby 9 Spencerport 1:08.76 2
27 Clark, Daschelle 11 East 1:08.77 3
28 Sadlik, Cortney 9 Wayne 1:08.96 2
29 Kurmis, Amy 8 East Rochest 1:10.56 2
30 Hudson, Winson 9 Greece Athen 1:11.19 2
31 Nudd, Alexandra 8 East Rochest 1:11.49 1
32 Denninger, Amanda 12 Nazareth Aca 1:11.60 1
33 Patella-Ryan, Kiri 9 Nazareth Aca 1:12.01 1
34 Kasper, Kristina 11 Albion 1:13.42 1

Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sawnor, Mindy 11 Greece Athen 2:18.49
2 Henry, Asia 11 Wilson Magne 2:18.59
3 Zaffuto, Kendra 12 Our Lady of 2:21.46
4 Campagna, Nicole 9 Cicero-N. Sy 2:26.76
5 Bausinger, Shannon 8 Cicero-N. Sy 2:27.62
6 Ryan, Kylie 8 Pittsford Me 2:27.71
7 Larson, Elizabeth 10 Wayne 2:28.35
8 Murphy, Tara 10 Wilson Magne 2:29.14
9 Davis, Emily 12 Brockport 2:29.33
10 Ruddy, Jamie 10 W. Irondequo 2:30.14
11 Thomas, Jane 10 Pittsford Me 2:31.38
12 Tykwees, Bice 10 Ben Franklin 2:31.56
13 Hinton, Shavonna 9 Webster Thom 2:31.81
14 Bouley, Paige 11 Kenmore West 2:32.52
15 Nelson, Tyler 11 Aquinas Inst 2:32.86
16 Halpin, Molly 9 Webster Thom 2:33.04
17 Lohrman, Katie 11 Webster Thom 2:33.97
18 Rooney, Liz 11 Our Lady of 2:35.68
19 Kahen, Rachel 10 Greece Athen 2:37.72
20 Moffett, Kelsey 12 Albion 2:38.24
21 Salandy, Brielle 10 East 2:40.80
22 Melidona, Taylor 9 W. Irondequo 2:41.03
23 Ryan, Rebecca 11 Brighton 2:41.17
24 Perrin, Nikki 11 Hilton 2:41.47
25 Stevens, Emily 9 School of th 2:41.71
26 Newton, Katie 11 Byron-Bergen 2:41.78
27 Maffett, Megan 9 Spencerport 2:42.10
28 Billitier, Rachel 9 Spencerport 2:43.23
29 Crocetti, Rachel 9 Hilton 2:44.34
30 Aman, Michi 10 Our Lady of 2:45.55
31 Guarino, Kristen 9 Byron-Bergen 2:49.79
32 Engle, Kaylee 11 Byron-Bergen 2:51.08
33 Desiato, Stephanie 9 Wayne 2:52.94
34 Lowe, Katie 9 Spencerport 2:54.53
35 Denninger, Amanda 12 Nazareth Aca 2:57.42
36 Tower, Tyiler 9 Albion 2:57.44
37 McKenzie, Gloria 10 East 2:59.64
38 Wilson, Erika 9 Wayne 3:00.48
39 Weiderhold, Ashley 11 Greece Olymp 3:02.97
40 Williams, Renette 11 East 3:04.17
41 Elliot, Courtney 9 Nazareth Aca 3:04.81

Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Zaffuto, Kendra 12 Our Lady of 5:04.05
2 Aldridge, Mary 10 Brighton 5:07.72
3 Murphy, Tara 10 Wilson Magne 5:08.24
4 Roncone, Krista 8 Pittsford Me 5:10.68
5 Campbell, Kristen 11 Hilton 5:12.36
6 Crocetti, Lindsay 11 Hilton 5:14.74
7 Hanna, Bridget 9 Our Lady of 5:16.03
8 Jones, Ashley 12 Hilton 5:17.37
9 Rinaldi, Dana 8 Cicero-N. Sy 5:18.56
10 Rajamani, Mallika 9 Our Lady of 5:22.62
11 Bouley, Paige 11 Kenmore West 5:23.55
12 Fasciano, Jennifer 12 Greece Athen 5:23.74
13 Saxton, Katie 9 Spencerport 5:24.15
14 Bower, Anna 11 Pittsford Me 5:26.95
15 Rice, Haley 8 Kenmore West 5:27.59
16 Atwell, Rebecca 9 Albion 5:28.17
17 Maggio, Carly 11 Greece Athen 5:28.26
18 Cary, Schuyler 9 Cicero-N. Sy 5:29.42
19 Marino, Nicole 12 Spencerport 5:40.55
20 Phillips, Michelle 10 Spencerport 5:40.68
21 Reamer, Aaricka 12 Albion 5:40.71
22 Bannister, Emily 9 Albion 5:41.22
23 Leary, Kristine 11 Brighton 5:43.02
24 Bangs, Sarah 8 W. Irondequo 5:43.54
25 Clayton, Leigh 11 Byron-Bergen 5:45.31
26 Putnam, Jessi 9 Webster Thom 5:46.57
27 Smith, Christina 11 Webster Thom 5:52.80
28 Steensma, Jenna 9 Wayne 5:54.30
29 Goewey, Lauren 10 W. Irondequo 5:54.97
30 Farrell, Afiya 9 Wilson Magne 5:55.75
31 Mutter, Katie 10 Aquinas Inst 5:57.27
32 Fitzgerald, Shauna 10 Greece Olymp 5:59.61
33 Anson, Alison 9 Wilson Magne 5:59.92
34 Guarino, Kristen 9 Byron-Bergen 6:15.40
35 Gallo, Ariel 11 Wayne 6:19.69
36 Miller, Sharonda 10 East 7:40.11

Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tuite, Shaylyn 9 Pittsford Me 10:13.71
2 Herman, Shelby 12 Hilton 10:15.32
3 Wendler, Taylor 10 Cicero-N. Sy 10:19.99
4 Moreland, Amanda 10 Bloomfield 10:27.06
5 Cocchiara, Amanda 9 Hilton 10:30.46
6 Smith, Alyssa 12 Brighton 10:34.06
7 Hallock, Allie 8 Pittsford Me 10:37.30
8 Deming, Brianna 10 Webster Thom 10:40.72
9 Dahlkemper, Julie 12 Our Lady of 10:43.56
10 Atkins, Morgan 9 Pittsford Me 10:54.59
11 Jones, Ashley 12 Hilton 11:01.75
12 Campbell, Kristen 11 Hilton 11:09.24
13 Ritchie, Sarah 11 Hilton 11:13.43
14 Hanna, Bridget 9 Our Lady of 11:21.62
15 Cackett, Rachel 11 Pittsford Me 11:39.57
16 Huson, Julia 12 Our Lady of 11:42.07
17 Smith, Christina 11 Webster Thom 11:44.05
18 Truby, Lauren 10 Spencerport 11:47.65
19 Koniski, Sarah 10 Spencerport 11:47.77
20 Fahy, Lynne 11 Wayne 11:50.76
21 Putnam, Jessi 9 Webster Thom 11:52.19
22 Clayton, Leigh 11 Byron-Bergen 11:52.40
23 Marconi, Erica 11 Kenmore West 12:00.93
24 Bradstreet, Amanda 9 East Rochest 12:37.81
25 Dorman, Amy 12 Byron-Bergen 13:09.46
26 Young, Kayla 10 Wayne 13:35.41

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ehindero, Ayo 12 Brighton 15.43 5
2 Thompson, Jasmine 10 Cicero-N. Sy 15.77 5
3 Walker, Jessica 12 Aquinas Inst 16.04 5
4 Roberts, Monique 12 Cicero-N. Sy 16.06 5
5 Hester, DeChele 12 School of th 16.21 5
6 Schmidt, Tori 10 Hilton 16.69 5
7 Galbraith, Jeannie 10 Brockport 16.85 4
8 Steblenko, Kate 11 Brighton 17.12 4
9 Eike, Taylor 11 W. Irondequo 17.39 4
10 Barnes, Jazmine 10 East 17.45 3
11 Broady, Doriean 10 Wilson Magne 17.61 5
12 Rosecrans, Robin 12 Albion 18.09 3
13 St. James, Nicole 12 Nazareth Aca 18.10 2
14 Beecher, Chelsea 9 Albion 18.20 1
15 Stevenson, Felicia 9 Wayne 18.30 3
16 Clark, Chelsi 11 Byron-Bergen 18.56 2
17 Snow, Shydia 11 East 18.58 2
18 Langer, Megan 12 Byron-Bergen 18.78 2
19 Conant, Cheryl 12 Our Lady of 18.87 3
20 Cooper, Rachel 8 Spencerport 19.06 3
21 Hazzard, Nicki 11 Spencerport 19.14 1
22 Massey, Jessica 9 Kenmore West 19.46 2
23 Allen, Kristen 9 Pittsford Me 19.84 2
24 Chamberlain, Elizabeth 10 Webster Thom 19.89 4
25 Milliron, Alexis 9 Kenmore West 20.43 2
26 Alston, Zahava 10 Greece Athen 20.59 1
27 Steely, Rebecca 10 East Rochest 20.96 1
28 Smith, Maya 10 School of th 21.49 1
29 Plain, Sarah 9 Pittsford Me 21.78 1
30 Miles, Stephanie 9 Hilton 22.66 4
31 Haynes, Candice 11 Greece Athen 23.17 1

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wray, Paige 12 Hilton 1:06.67 4
2 Panepinto, Jenna 8 Kenmore West 1:06.94 4
3 D'Antonio, Jackie 11 Our Lady of 1:07.65 4
4 Connors, Carol 10 Aquinas Inst 1:07.73 4
5 Neumeister, McKaye 12 Cicero-N. Sy 1:08.05 4
6 Manns, Lorye 12 Greece Arcad 1:09.23 4
7 Royster, Quela 9 Brighton 1:11.65 3
8 Larson, Elizabeth 10 Wayne 1:12.13 3
9 Capsello, Britney 12 Cicero-N. Sy 1:13.05 4
10 Cooper, Rachel 8 Spencerport 1:13.09 3
11 Pryslak, Emily 12 Our Lady of 1:14.17 4
12 Snow, Shydia 11 East 1:14.59 3
13 Waite, Stephanie 12 Wayne 1:15.14 2
14 Newton, Katie 11 Byron-Bergen 1:17.68 3
15 Chamberlain, Elizabeth 10 Webster Thom 1:17.78 2
16 Boy, Katherine 9 East Rochest 1:19.06 3
17 Mitchel, Lindsay 10 Spencerport 1:19.08 2
18 Plain, Sarah 9 Pittsford Me 1:19.73 2
19 Allen, Kristen 9 Pittsford Me 1:19.82 2
20 Klossner, Katelyn 8 Albion 1:20.07 1
21 Starowitz, Emily 12 Byron-Bergen 1:23.00 2
22 Cahee, Dominique 12 Kenmore West 1:24.18 3
23 Merry, Jamie 12 Webster Thom 1:24.32 1
24 Andrews, Shardea 10 Ben Franklin 1:25.42 1
25 Brown, Sierra 12 East 1:26.07 1

Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Raulli, Lindsay 11 Cicero-N. Sy 7:12.79
2 Dahlkemper, Julie 12 Our Lady of 7:29.57
3 Sanders, Katie 11 Spencerport 7:34.75
4 Moffett, Hannah 10 Albion 7:46.72
5 Crocetti, Lindsay 11 Hilton 8:09.07
6 Fahy, Lynne 11 Wayne 8:10.46
7 Cary, Schuyler 9 Cicero-N. Sy 8:14.32
8 Rajamani, Mallika 9 Our Lady of 8:25.32
9 Revekant, Claire 10 East Rochest 8:26.60
10 Tuttle, Catherine 11 Pittsford Me 8:29.13
11 Clayton, Leigh 11 Byron-Bergen 8:38.42
12 Gombert, Carolyn 12 Wilson Magne 8:41.56
13 Worthington, Brianna 10 Byron-Bergen 8:42.27
14 Wixsom, Chloe 12 Pittsford Me 8:47.05
15 McAdam, Sarah 11 W. Irondequo 8:48.40
16 Boy, Katherine 9 East Rochest 8:48.70
17 Steensma, Jenna 9 Wayne 8:50.18
18 Anderson, Meredith 10 Our Lady of 8:50.25
19 Young, Kayla 10 Wayne 9:09.16
20 Clark, Mary 11 Kenmore West 9:10.52
21 O'Kussick, Amber 12 Albion 9:29.03

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East 51.16 3
2 School of the Arts 51.40 3
3 Spencerport 52.35 3
4 Webster Thomas 53.03 2
5 Hilton 53.23 3
6 W. Irondequoit 53.36 2
7 Wayne 53.41 1
8 Brighton 53.51 3
9 Our Lady of Mercy 53.55 2
10 Cicero-N. Syracuse 54.90 3
11 Kenmore West 55.00 1
12 Byron-Bergen-Elba 57.27 1
13 Brockport 1:01.28 2

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Our Lady of Mercy 4:03.40 3
2 Aquinas Institute 4:03.41 3
3 Hilton 4:06.06 3
4 Kenmore West 4:22.32 3
5 Webster Thomas 4:23.24 2
6 Ben Franklin 4:24.03 3
7 W. Irondequoit 4:28.35 1
8 Pittsford Mendon 4:28.43 2
9 Spencerport 4:28.72 2
10 Byron-Bergen-Elba 4:32.30 2
11 Brockport 4:33.66 3
12 Wayne 4:35.58 1
13 East 4:37.96 2
-- School of the Arts DQ 3

Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hilton 10:09.25
2 Our Lady of Mercy 10:16.31
3 Pittsford Mendon 10:26.89
4 Byron-Bergen-Elba 10:31.38
5 Wilson Magnet 10:34.27
6 Webster Thomas 11:16.86
7 W. Irondequoit 11:27.62
8 East Rochester 11:32.46

Women High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Roberts, Monique 12 Cicero-N. Sy 5-08.00
2 Sturnick, Lindsay 11 Aquinas Inst 5-01.00
3 Cushman, Mary 10 W. Irondequo 5-00.00
4 Wray, Paige 12 Hilton J5-00.00
5 D'Antonio, Jackie 11 Our Lady of J5-00.00
6 Schaumberg, Alicia 12 Wayne 4-10.00
6 Oates, Aubrey 11 East 4-10.00
6 Keene, Audrey 12 Hilton 4-10.00
6 Campagna, Gina 11 Cicero-N. Sy 4-10.00
6 Thompson, Jasmine 10 Cicero-N. Sy 4-10.00
11 Berry, Erin 10 East 4-08.00
12 Shepard, Ashley 11 Brockport 4-06.00
12 Moss, Abi 9 Wayne 4-06.00
12 Anderson, Ebony 11 Wilson Magne 4-06.00
12 Henry, Asia 11 Wilson Magne 4-06.00
12 Hill, Diamante 12 Wilson Magne 4-06.00
17 Simons, Rachel 12 Webster Thom 4-04.00
17 Geier, Katie 10 Webster Thom 4-04.00
17 Ciufo, Chelsea 10 Pittsford Me 4-04.00
17 Hester, DeChele 12 School of th 4-04.00
17 Anderson, Meredith 10 Our Lady of 4-04.00
17 Coles, Daiquana 9 Brockport 4-04.00
23 Trotter, Nelly 8 Pittsford Me 4-02.00
23 Hanna, Tess 12 Our Lady of 4-02.00
23 Langer, Megan 12 Byron-Bergen 4-02.00
23 Holland, Julianna 9 Byron-Bergen 4-02.00
23 Burris, Briana 11 Brighton 4-02.00
23 DeGaugh, Ashley 10 Webster Thom 4-02.00
-- Edwards, Abby 8 Albion NH
-- O'Brien, Holly 10 W. Irondequo NH
-- Deagan, Rebecca 11 Albion NH
-- Karas, Rachel 12 Albion NH
-- Quataert, Robin 11 Spencerport NH
-- Alberti, Amanda 9 Spencerport NH
-- Ryan, Rebecca 11 Brighton NH
-- Hannon, Colleen 9 Kenmore West NH
-- Cook, Rachael 9 Byron-Bergen NH

Women Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hartman, Sarah 11 Hilton 8-06.00
2 Christiano, Hayley 9 Hilton 8-00.00
3 Young, Sara 11 W. Irondequo J8-00.00
4 Campagna, Gina 11 Cicero-N. Sy 7-06.00
4 Henderson, Sarah 11 Aquinas Inst 7-06.00
4 Schmitt, Katie 9 Kenmore West 7-06.00
7 Cipura, Marissa 12 Greece Olymp J7-06.00
7 Borowve, Stephanie 12 Cicero-N. Sy J7-06.00
9 Cenzi, Tori 10 Spencerport 7-00.00
9 Geary, Kristen 10 Brighton 7-00.00
9 Miles, Stephanie 9 Hilton 7-00.00
9 Huff, Jaclyn 11 Wayne 7-00.00
9 Panepinto, Lexi 8 Kenmore West 7-00.00
9 Conant, Cheryl 12 Our Lady of 7-00.00
15 Marquardt, Margot 12 Pittsford Me 6-06.00
15 Quinn, Devon 11 Pittsford Me 6-06.00
15 Vahue, Audrianna 12 Greece Olymp 6-06.00
15 Accordo, Adrianna 9 Our Lady of 6-06.00
15 Tchamova, Maria 11 Brighton 6-06.00
15 Mullen, Lauren 11 Byron-Bergen 6-06.00
15 DeCarlo, Lauren 10 Albion 6-06.00
15 McBride, Alex 11 Wayne 6-06.00
23 Bailey, Nicole 9 Byron-Bergen 6-00.00
23 Perry, Kristine 10 Webster Thom 6-00.00
23 Guarino, Kristen 9 Byron-Bergen 6-00.00
-- Vonschondorf, Emily 11 Webster Thom NH
-- Wheeler, Jessica 8 Cicero-N. Sy NH
-- Hoogesteger, Emily 11 Wayne NH

Women Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dunham, Jasmin 11 Wilson Magne 16-09.75
2 Lattuca, Nicca 9 Spencerport 16-01.00
3 Wray, Paige 12 Hilton 16-00.00
4 Schmidt, Tori 10 Hilton 15-07.50
5 Hotchkiss, Alana 11 Cicero-N. Sy 15-06.75
6 Henry, Carniesha 10 Hilton 15-04.50
7 Hill, Diamante 12 Wilson Magne J15-04.50
8 Walker, Jessica 12 Aquinas Inst 15-03.25
9 Donadelle, Dominique 11 Our Lady of 15-02.50
10 Berry, Erin 10 East 15-00.75
11 Sturnick, Lindsay 11 Aquinas Inst 14-09.00
12 Thompson, Jasmine 10 Cicero-N. Sy 14-08.75
13 Hester, DeChele 12 School of th 14-08.00
14 Brooks, Danielle 12 Brockport 14-07.75
14 Mikiciuk, Amanda 10 Webster Thom 14-07.75
16 Campagna, Gina 11 Cicero-N. Sy 14-07.50
17 Polite, Sophia 9 Ben Franklin 14-06.75
18 Lana, Katie 11 Wayne 14-06.50
19 Manns, Lauren 12 Greece Arcad 14-04.75
20 Hlywa, Jade 9 Wilson Magne 14-04.50
21 Stevenson, Felicia 9 Wayne 14-02.50
21 Malcolm, Courtney 12 School of th 14-02.50
23 Gutierrez, Susi 12 Our Lady of 14-01.50
23 Marshall, Julie 10 Byron-Bergen 14-01.50
25 Schaumberg, Alicia 12 Wayne 14-00.50
26 Manns, Lorye 12 Greece Arcad 13-10.50
27 Cenzi, Tori 10 Spencerport 13-08.50
28 Massey, Jessica 9 Kenmore West 13-07.75
29 Panepinto, Lexi 8 Kenmore West 13-06.00
30 Rinere, Chelsea 12 Greece Olymp 13-05.25
31 Brunette, Jenna 11 Webster Thom 13-04.25
32 Crowe, Todne 11 Byron-Bergen 13-03.50
32 Elkins, Katie 10 W. Irondequo 13-03.50
34 DeRue, Stephanie 9 Spencerport 13-01.50
34 Taylor, Camry 12 Albion 13-01.50
36 Breedlove, Pam 11 East 13-01.25
37 Holland, Julianna 9 Byron-Bergen 12-11.00
38 Murek, Haley 10 Albion 12-09.00
39 Alston, Zahava 10 Greece Athen 12-07.75
40 Andrews, Shardea 10 Ben Franklin 12-04.50
41 Oates, Aubrey 11 East 12-00.75
42 Slossar, Kelly 11 Brockport 11-11.50
-- Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn 12 Pittsford Me FOUL

Women Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ehindero, Ayo 12 Brighton 35-05.00
2 Schmidt, Tori 10 Hilton 35-00.25
3 Anderson, Ebony 11 Wilson Magne 34-07.00
4 Walker, Jessica 12 Aquinas Inst 34-06.00
5 Hotchkiss, Alana 11 Cicero-N. Sy 33-01.25
6 Spink, Lauren 12 Cicero-N. Sy 32-11.75
7 Neumeister, McKaye 12 Cicero-N. Sy 32-07.00
8 Malcolm, Courtney 12 School of th 32-05.00
9 Gutierrez, Susi 12 Our Lady of 32-01.25
10 Godin, Brittany 12 Greece Arcad 31-09.75
11 Miles, Rachael 11 Hilton 31-09.25
12 Henderson, Sarah 11 Aquinas Inst 31-06.00
13 McBride, Alex 11 Wayne 31-02.00
14 Miles, Stephanie 9 Hilton 31-01.25
15 Rafte, Kate 12 Webster Thom 31-00.75
16 Ivery-Robinson, Jazzlyn 12 Pittsford Me 30-07.50
17 Panepinto, Jenna 8 Kenmore West 29-11.75
18 Tykwees, Bice 10 Ben Franklin 29-10.75
19 DeRue, Stephanie 9 Spencerport 29-08.75
20 Breedlove, Pam 11 East 29-06.50
21 Mietus, Danielle 11 Our Lady of 29-05.75
22 Elkins, Katie 10 W. Irondequo 29-05.50
23 Meisenzahl, Jillian 10 Wayne 29-02.50
24 Massey, Jessica 9 Kenmore West 29-01.50
25 Pettrone, Alea 10 Spencerport 28-06.00
26 Ciufo, Chelsea 10 Pittsford Me 28-05.25
27 Rinere, Chelsea 12 Greece Olymp 28-00.50
28 Christie, Eboney 12 Ben Franklin 27-11.00
29 Brunette, Jenna 11 Webster Thom 27-09.50
30 Rebholz, Sarah 12 Wilson Magne 27-07.50
31 Holland, Julianna 9 Byron-Bergen 27-04.00
32 Bradstreet, Amanda 9 East Rochest 27-01.25
33 Alston, Zahava 10 Greece Athen 26-11.25
34 Ognibene, Kris 11 Byron-Bergen 26-10.50
35 Guarino, Kristen 9 Byron-Bergen 26-08.00
36 Slossar, Kelly 11 Brockport 26-07.00
37 Quinn, Devon 11 Pittsford Me 26-00.25
38 Ikpot, Elsie 9 Our Lady of 22-11.50
-- Berry, Erin 10 East FOUL

Women Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wahls, Kathryn 11 Brockport 36-05.25
2 Williams, Alexis 10 Albion 35-00.25
3 Ehindero, Ayo 12 Brighton 33-00.50
4 Clark, Tyshauna 12 East 32-06.50
5 Vanskiver, Melynn 12 Brockport 31-11.75
6 Ramos, Samantha 11 Hilton 31-11.25
7 Lewis, Nyisha 11 Our Lady of 31-09.75
8 Walters, Monstatia 10 Ben Franklin 30-09.50
9 Wilmer, Casey 10 Cicero-N. Sy 30-07.75
10 Swan, Ashley 11 Webster Thom 30-06.75
11 Margott, Carly 10 Greece Olymp 30-04.25
12 Roberts, Monique 12 Cicero-N. Sy 29-10.75
13 Crocetti, Brittany 11 W. Irondequo 29-10.25
14 Neibert, Ashley 12 Albion 29-05.75
15 Wilcox, April 12 Greece Athen 29-03.75
16 Waite, Stephanie 12 Wayne 28-03.50
17 Miller, Jaime 10 Our Lady of 28-03.00
18 Cloinger, Kristina 12 Cicero-N. Sy 28-02.50
19 Eliaszewskyi, Leah 12 Spencerport 27-10.00
20 O'Leary, Kelsey 12 Greece Olymp 27-03.75
21 Davis, Ashley 10 East 26-08.00
22 Bennett, Brittany 8 Albion 26-02.25
23 George, Cierra 12 School of th 25-08.25
24 King, Lauren 12 Pittsford Me 25-07.00
25 Robinson, Quanisha 10 East 25-05.00
26 Grant, Victoria 10 Ben Franklin 25-04.25
27 Schnepf, Emily 10 Wayne 25-01.25
28 Perry, Kathryn 9 Aquinas Inst 25-00.75
29 Young, Sara 11 W. Irondequo 24-11.50
30 Ellis, Anna 9 Spencerport 24-09.50
31 Yokopovich, Jakki 12 Webster Thom 24-09.25
32 Jessup, Brittany 12 Aquinas Inst 24-08.75
33 Wirley, Reaghan 10 Webster Thom 24-07.00
34 Haasis, Christal 9 Greece Olymp 24-06.75
35 Reynolds, Shantelle 12 Wilson Magne 24-05.50
36 Dahlberg, Hayley 11 Pittsford Me 24-05.00
37 Langer, Jessica 9 Byron-Bergen 24-02.50
37 VerSchage, Dyan 10 Wayne 24-02.50
39 Elliott, Blhsh 9 Hilton 24-02.00
40 Perry, Shakara 12 School of th 24-00.25
41 Fisher, Avery 9 Kenmore West 23-11.50
42 Schmitt, Katie 9 Kenmore West 23-10.75
43 Miskinis, Jill 11 Our Lady of 23-10.50
44 Diamond, Allie 9 Kenmore West 23-03.50
45 Dorman, Amy 12 Byron-Bergen 22-01.25
46 Friedman, Leah 12 Brighton 21-01.00
47 Poindexter, Tierra 9 Wilson Magne 20-01.75

Women Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Langevin, Valerie 10 Cicero-N. Sy 99-04
2 Lewis, Nyisha 11 Our Lady of 99-03
3 Wahls, Kathryn 11 Brockport 97-08
4 Wilmer, Casey 10 Cicero-N. Sy 93-06
5 Marckaravitz, Claire 10 W. Irondequo 92-03
6 Cloinger, Kristina 12 Cicero-N. Sy 89-02
7 Crocetti, Brittany 11 W. Irondequo 86-00
8 Miller, Jaime 10 Our Lady of 85-06
9 Walters, Monstatia 10 Ben Franklin 84-10
10 Perry, Kathryn 9 Aquinas Inst 83-06
11 VerSchage, Dyan 10 Wayne 83-00
12 Neibert, Ashley 12 Albion 82-05
13 Wilcox, April 12 Greece Athen 80-09
14 Eliaszewskyi, Leah 12 Spencerport 79-06
15 Dahlberg, Hayley 11 Pittsford Me 76-06
16 George, Cierra 12 School of th 75-03
17 Vanskiver, Melynn 12 Brockport 74-02
18 Giglia, Lucia 10 Kenmore West 73-03
19 Poindexter, Tierra 9 Wilson Magne 69-10
20 Guyett, Kathy 12 Webster Thom 68-04
21 Deagan, Rebecca 11 Albion 67-10
22 Ouellette, Lori 11 Hilton 67-00
23 Robinson, Quanisha 10 East 66-08
24 Schnepf, Emily 10 Wayne 66-05
25 D'Angelo, Fransesca 11 Hilton 66-04
26 Ellis, Anna 9 Spencerport 65-10
27 Grant, Victoria 10 Ben Franklin 65-05
28 Samuelson, Meg 11 Webster Thom 64-09
29 Clark, Tyshauna 12 East 63-07
30 Allen, Heather 10 Hilton 63-02
31 Miskinis, Jill 11 Our Lady of 62-04
32 Craig, Shana 10 Byron-Bergen 61-03
33 King, Lauren 12 Pittsford Me 60-10
34 Davis, Ashley 10 East 60-02
35 Friedman, Leah 12 Brighton 59-11
36 Swan, Ashley 11 Webster Thom 59-07
37 Fisher, Avery 9 Kenmore West 58-06
38 Heckle, Adrienne 10 Wayne 56-10
39 Haasis, Christal 9 Greece Olymp 56-09
40 Kovach, Liz 11 Kenmore West 55-06
41 Jessup, Brittany 12 Aquinas Inst 53-08
42 Button, Casey 10 Albion 49-04
43 Perry, Shakara 12 School of th 48-04
44 Somerville, Rachel 12 Nazareth Aca 46-10
45 McKeller, Bethany 12 Greece Olymp 43-03

Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Whitlock, Bryan 10 School of th 11.43 4
2 Cunningham, Dwayne 11 Greece Athen 11.63 4
3 Simmons, Eriksen 11 Webster Thom 11.83 3
4 Parks, Colby 10 East 11.87 4
5 Ranalletti, Chris 11 Spencerport 11.93 3
6 Stein, Joshua 12 Greece Olymp 11.97 3
7 Savasta, Chuck 12 Kenmore West 12.05 1
8 Doty, Chris 10 Wayne 12.08 1
8 Spurling, Brandon 11 Byron-Bergen 12.08 2
10 Frater, Jamar 11 Brockport 12.10 3
11 Newton, Brad 12 Byron-Bergen 12.12 2
12 Cooper, Philip 11 Brighton 12.15 2
12 Doucette, Ross 11 Fairport 12.15 2
14 Turner, Shane 12 Fairport 12.16 2
15 Bordeaux, Jeff 12 Brighton 12.18 2
16 Carlisle, Craig 10 East Rochest 12.30 2
17 Scheemaker, Matt 11 Wayne 12.44 1
18 Parker, Trevvhon 11 Albion 12.45 1
19 Gibson, Kimani 12 Greece Athen 12.57 4
20 Tytler, Chris 11 Webster Thom 12.72 1
21 Tapia, Azael 12 Albion 12.83 1
22 Crawford, Jeff 11 East Rochest 13.16 1

Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Murray, B.J. 11 Aquinas Inst 22.68 5
2 Casey, Joe 12 Webster Thom 23.18 5
3 Keenan, Colin 12 Aquinas Inst 23.27 4
4 Hart, Matt 12 Pittsford Me 23.31 5
5 Whitlock, Bryan 10 School of th 23.49 4
6 Barrete, Alex 11 Fairport 23.68 5
7 Savasta, Chuck 12 Kenmore West 24.03 2
8 Fisher, Eric 10 East 24.24 5
9 Jones, Khyrie 11 Greece Athen 24.33 5
10 Salas, Justin 11 Kenmore West 24.41 2
11 Newton, Brad 12 Byron-Bergen 24.71 3
12 LeMoine, Brian 12 Webster Thom 24.74 3
13 Mincey, Anthony 10 Greece Athen 24.92 4
14 Cooper, Philip 11 Brighton 24.93 2
15 Frater, Jamar 11 Brockport 25.10 2
16 Drees, Richie 10 Pittsford Me 25.11 2
17 Parker, Trevvhon 11 Albion 25.70 1
18 Spurling, Brandon 11 Byron-Bergen 25.72 3
19 Clemons, Scott 12 Wayne 26.01 2
20 Thornton, Jerico 11 Albion 26.19 1
21 Reaves, Rashod 10 Hilton 26.93 1

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Taylor, Morris 12 Albion 50.66 5
2 Huggins, Steve 12 Wayne 51.34 5
3 Keenan, Colin 12 Aquinas Inst 51.71 5
4 Hart, Matt 12 Pittsford Me 52.69 5
5 Duff, Brian 11 Pittsford Me 52.86 5
6 Wallace, Ben 12 Hilton 53.55 5
7 Taggert, Teddy 12 Fairport 54.12 4
8 Coleman, John 10 Spencerport 54.16 5
9 Barr, Tim 12 Webster Thom 54.20 3
9 Adams, Cotrail 10 Spencerport 54.20 3
11 Williams, Sachar 8 East 54.80 4
12 Mattioli, Anthony 11 Greece Olymp 54.93 3
13 DeJong, Pete 12 Webster Thom 54.94 3
14 Rutan, Tim 12 Wayne 54.95 3
15 Aiken, Darwin 10 Kenmore West 54.99 2
16 Carlisle, Craig 10 East Rochest 55.05 4
17 Zambito, Tony 12 Byron-Bergen 55.47 4
18 Grizibowski, Nick 10 Fairport 55.86 2
19 Norman, Eric 12 Kenmore West 56.19 2
20 Izzo, Jeremy 11 Hilton 56.36 2
21 Young, Archie 11 Brighton 56.47 3
22 Bennett, Taylor 10 Aquinas Inst 56.77 4
23 Parks, Colby 10 East 57.75 5
24 Costello, Jordan 11 Brockport 57.76 1
25 Green, Maleek 9 Albion 58.00 2
26 Braswell, Joseph 10 School of th 58.11 1
27 Carson, Jeff 12 Brockport 58.32 2
28 Crawford, Brent 10 Byron-Bergen 1:01.20 1
-- Kasambayi, JeanLuc 9 Greece Olymp DNF 4

Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fontanez, Eric 11 Hilton 1:55.49
2 Cain, Matt 12 Brockport 1:58.15
3 Culak, Juraj 12 Brighton 1:58.43
4 Serianni, Dan 12 Aquinas Inst 1:59.28
5 Likly, Tucker 11 Pittsford Me 2:03.15
6 Wendel, Nick 11 Pittsford Me 2:03.17
7 Wadhams, Ben 12 Albion 2:04.11
8 Borden, Zak 11 Greece Olymp 2:05.01
9 Brown, Ryan 10 West Seneca 2:06.18
10 Lieberman, Kyle 12 Wayne 2:06.21
11 Brunner, Caryl 11 Kenmore West 2:06.84
12 Cholewa, Nick 11 Spencerport 2:07.05
13 Pries, Andrew 12 Fairport 2:07.09
14 Yockel, Brandon 11 Hilton 2:08.26
15 Skovira, Kyle 11 Webster Thom 2:08.30
16 McCullough, Ryan 10 Brighton 2:08.39
17 Chase, Matt 11 Kenmore West 2:10.01
18 Spitzer, Matt 9 Fairport 2:10.10
19 Katz, Joe 12 Greece Athen 2:11.10
20 Guider, Colin 11 Webster Thom 2:11.56
21 Schoeniger, John 12 Pittsford Me 2:11.73
22 Dean, Max 12 Brockport 2:14.31
23 Manly, David 9 Fairport 2:14.58
24 Cruz-Field, Sage 9 School of th 2:16.24
25 Houle, Bryan 11 Greece Athen 2:17.60
26 Hennessey, Conor 11 Wayne 2:17.90
27 Wolcott, Alex 12 Byron-Bergen 2:18.44
28 To, Justin 9 Spencerport 2:18.45
29 Braswell, Joseph 10 School of th 2:22.21
30 Bain, Calvin 9 East 2:25.23
31 Engle, Casey 12 Byron-Bergen 2:25.57
32 Short, Anthony 11 East 2:25.99
33 Turner, Isaiah 9 Charlotte 2:27.91

Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lipani, Lou 9 Greece Arcad 4:35.97
2 Likly, Tucker 11 Pittsford Me 4:38.03
3 Borden, Zak 11 Greece Olymp 4:39.00
4 Klossner, Travis 12 Albion 4:40.16
5 Gammariello, Matt 12 Webster Thom 4:41.20
6 Wendel, Nick 11 Pittsford Me 4:45.91
7 Rowe, Chris 11 Fairport 4:46.09
8 DeClerck, Cole 9 Webster Thom 4:47.12
9 Heckman, Aaron 10 Greece Athen 4:47.79
10 Dunham, Cyril 11 Spencerport 4:47.97
11 Brown, Ryan 10 West Seneca 4:48.02
12 Miller, Evan 10 Pittsford Me 4:48.18
13 Pietropaolo, Nate 12 Hilton 4:49.91
14 Ryck, Steve 12 Fairport 4:50.38
15 Kossoff, Jerry 12 Brighton 4:50.66
16 Green, Jared 12 Brighton 4:51.15
17 Carlino, Ian 11 Kenmore West 4:51.33
18 Coons, Joe 10 Brighton 4:52.43
19 Lubba, Ryan 12 Albion 4:53.41
20 Bauman, Steve 12 Aquinas Inst 4:54.16
21 Richard, Kevin 11 Greece Athen 4:54.81
22 Pirnie, Andy 9 Hilton 4:56.12
23 Jones, Jesse 9 Brockport 4:57.22
24 Sardella, Chris 12 East Rochest 5:04.69
25 Harvey, Cameron 11 Albion 5:10.52
26 Wilsey, Matthew 12 Greece Olymp 5:12.46
27 Mintz, Jesse 10 Wayne 5:13.51
28 Demarle, Tyler 10 School of th 5:13.60
29 To, Justin 9 Spencerport 5:15.71
30 Pecora, Dan 10 Aquinas Inst 5:17.18
31 Martinelli, Adam 11 Byron-Bergen 5:18.56
32 Wolcott, Alex 12 Byron-Bergen 5:18.76
33 Campana, Steve 11 Kenmore West 5:21.24
34 Morgan, Pierce 11 Wayne 5:22.59
35 Newbury, Stephen 10 East 5:35.14
36 Crompton, Michael 12 East 5:39.83

Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 DuPont, Pat 12 Fairport 9:13.85
2 Serianni, Dan 12 Aquinas Inst 9:43.71
3 VanVleck, Adam 10 Pittsford Me 9:49.68
4 Geary, David 11 Brighton 9:52.15
5 Schwab, Tyler 11 Brighton 9:52.64
6 Skipper, Jason 11 Pittsford Me 9:56.54
7 McDermott, Kevin 12 Webster Thom 10:02.50
8 Graus, Jon 12 Hilton 10:03.62
9 Hallock, Bobby 12 Pittsford Me 10:06.41
10 Selke, Greg 12 Churchville- 10:10.93
11 Dufault, Tyler 12 Fairport 10:11.08
12 Coon, Josh 11 Brockport 10:15.51
13 Wilbur, Chris 11 Brockport 10:20.95
14 Dooley, Bryan 12 Pittsford Me 10:27.24
15 Malmstrom, Nik 9 Webster Thom 10:33.24
16 Talpey, Greg 10 Brighton 10:35.56
17 Zimmerman, Tyler 10 Greece Athen 10:44.83
18 Sardella, Chris 12 East Rochest 10:45.31
19 Landers, Drew 12 Fairport 10:48.37
20 DiMartino, Nate 10 Hilton 10:51.26
21 Judkins, Mike 12 Spencerport 11:00.24
22 Martinelli, Adam 11 Byron-Bergen 11:11.90
23 Smith, Brett 12 Wayne 11:13.11
24 Crandall, Lucas 10 East Rochest 11:56.10

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Zeller, Zach 11 Greece Athen 15.25 4
2 Mussler, Joe 11 Hilton 15.42 4
3 VanDeusen, Nate 12 Brockport 15.88 4
4 Ntumba, Jerry 11 Greece Olymp 15.91 4
5 Quaidoo, Manny 11 Brighton 15.92 4
6 Matthews, Justin 11 Fairport 15.96 4
7 Confer, Matt 11 Webster Thom 16.05 3
8 Norman, Eric 12 Kenmore West 16.08 1
9 Keenan, Colin 12 Aquinas Inst 16.42 2
10 Vetere, James 11 Pittsford Me 16.67 4
11 Young, Archie 11 Brighton 17.10 3
12 Salas, Justin 11 Kenmore West 17.12 1
13 Payton-Rivers, Raul 10 Charlotte 17.28 2
14 Wight, Ryan 12 Webster Thom 17.67 2
15 Nash, Jeff 12 Brockport 17.69 3
16 Abdi, Yusuf 10 School of th 17.72 2
17 Shewman, Sean 10 Aquinas Inst 17.92 2
18 Thornton, Jason 10 Albion 17.96 1
19 Gross, Jake 10 Hilton 18.04 3
20 Green, Chris 12 Byron-Bergen 18.22 2
21 Adema, Mike 9 Albion 18.76 1
22 White, Mark 10 Byron-Bergen 19.09 2
23 Cox, Jeremy 11 Greece Olymp 19.96 3
24 Steffanson, Robert 10 East Rochest 20.46 1
25 Richardson, Jake 10 Pittsford Me 20.85 1
26 Shaffer, Jeff 12 Fairport 22.94 4

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Zeller, Zach 11 Greece Athen 57.19 4
2 Vetere, James 11 Pittsford Me 59.07 4
3 Quaidoo, Manny 11 Brighton 1:00.68 2
4 Shewman, Sean 10 Aquinas Inst 1:01.48 4
5 Nash, Jeff 12 Brockport 1:01.51 4
6 Large, Jon 12 Fairport 1:01.73 4
7 Williams, Sachar 8 East 1:02.13 3
8 Rose, Kevin 10 Hilton 1:02.44 2
9 Miles, Mike 12 Wayne 1:02.47 4
10 Laurie, Trevor 11 Byron-Bergen 1:02.55 4
11 Abdi, Yusuf 10 School of th 1:02.65 3
12 Honan, Jake 12 Greece Arcad 1:03.34 3
13 Duff, Brian 11 Pittsford Me 1:03.90 3
14 Lamas, Dave 11 Brighton 1:04.15 3
15 Smith, Marcus 11 Greece Olymp 1:04.68 2
16 Contestable, Kyle 11 Hilton 1:04.94 2
17 Harold, Mike 12 Webster Thom 1:05.59 3
18 Spinosa, Phil 10 Spencerport 1:05.83 2
19 Vasavong, Andy 10 Fairport 1:07.33 1
20 McCagg, Dan 12 Spencerport 1:09.41 2
21 Crawford, Jeff 11 East Rochest 1:12.34 1

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dunham, Cyril 11 Spencerport 10:29.05
2 Rossi, Evan 12 Webster Thom 10:36.22
3 Morgan, Pierce 11 Wayne 10:40.30
4 Herman, Cory 11 Hilton 10:43.70
5 Francia, Pete 12 Greece Olymp 10:46.19
6 Morgan, Sean 9 Wayne 11:03.92
7 Spinosa, Phil 10 Spencerport 11:09.62
8 Hallock, Billy 10 Pittsford Me 11:21.20
9 DiMartino, Nate 10 Hilton 11:36.02
10 McCagg, Dan 12 Spencerport 11:36.70
11 Crompton, Michael 12 East 11:36.94
12 Green, Jeff 10 Brighton 11:39.58
13 Case, Alex 9 Aquinas Inst 11:45.32
14 Walker, Nick 11 Greece Athen 11:50.94
15 Stahl, Will 11 Brighton 12:05.41
16 Martinelli, Adam 11 Byron-Bergen 12:11.24
17 Reigstad, Luke 11 Kenmore West 12:23.07
18 Wolcott, Alex 12 Byron-Bergen 13:06.05
19 Newbury, Stephen 10 East 13:20.16

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Aquinas Institute 43.70 2
2 Webster Thomas 44.38 2
3 East 45.02 2
3 Albion 45.02 2
5 Fairport 45.50 2
6 Greece Athena 45.54 1
7 Kenmore West 46.13 2
8 Byron-Bergen-Elba 46.93 1
9 Brockport 47.15 1
10 Wayne 48.86 1
-- Charlotte DNF 2

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Webster Thomas 3:33.18 2
2 Pittsford Mendon 3:33.42 2
3 East 3:34.42 2
4 Hilton 3:35.23 2
5 Wayne 3:38.89 2
6 Kenmore West 3:40.04 1
7 Aquinas Institute 3:43.39 2
8 Greece Arcadia 3:47.63 2
9 School of the Arts 3:47.85 1
10 Byron-Bergen-Elba 3:51.24 1
11 Charlotte 4:03.89 1

Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Fairport 8:11.90
2 Hilton 8:16.36
3 Webster Thomas 8:33.83
4 Kenmore West 8:34.58
5 Pittsford Mendon 8:36.19
6 Greece Arcadia 9:05.91
7 Greece Athena 9:37.10
8 Byron-Bergen-Elba 9:37.31

Men High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fontanez, Eric 11 Hilton 6-02.00
2 Ntumba, Jerry 11 Greece Olymp 6-00.00
3 Suozzi, Stephen 12 Pittsford Me J6-00.00
4 VanDeusen, Nate 12 Brockport 5-10.00
5 Dapprich, Ryan 12 Fairport J5-10.00
6 Shaffer, Jeff 12 Fairport J5-10.00
7 Miles, Mike 12 Wayne J5-10.00
8 Fisher, Eric 10 East J5-10.00
9 Wight, Ryan 12 Webster Thom 5-08.00
9 Stein, Joshua 12 Greece Olymp 5-08.00
9 Caruthers, Donnell 12 East 5-08.00
9 Dickinson, Seretse 11 East 5-08.00
13 Coley, Denzel 11 Greece Olymp 5-06.00
13 Crispino, Joey 10 Aquinas Inst 5-06.00
13 Dash, Brett 12 Charlotte 5-06.00
13 Dixon, Carl 10 Charlotte 5-06.00
13 Matthews, Justin 11 Fairport 5-06.00
18 Gross, Jake 10 Hilton 5-04.00
18 Morgan, Pierce 11 Wayne 5-04.00
18 Watkins, Ben 11 Brighton 5-04.00
-- DeJong, Pete 12 Webster Thom NH
-- Aiken, Darwin 10 Kenmore West NH
-- Shuknecht, Brandon 9 Byron-Bergen NH
-- Laurie, Trevor 11 Byron-Bergen NH
-- Burke, Kevin 12 Aquinas Inst NH
-- Ventrillo, Tyler 9 Wayne NH
-- Ziegler, Eric 9 Spencerport NH

Men Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Spencer, Will 12 Hilton 13-00.00
2 Miles, Mike 12 Wayne 12-06.00
3 Henderson, Shawn 9 Brighton 12-00.00
4 Kiessling, Jordan 11 Byron-Bergen 10-06.00
5 Liu, Michael 12 Brighton 10-00.00
5 Hart, Matt 12 Pittsford Me 10-00.00
5 Vetere, James 11 Pittsford Me 10-00.00
5 Ferguson, Dustin 10 Albion 10-00.00
9 Green, Chris 12 Byron-Bergen 9-06.00
9 Hickey, Steve 11 Aquinas Inst 9-06.00
9 Sullivan, Sean 11 Webster Thom 9-06.00
12 Christenson, Eric 10 Wayne 9-00.00
12 Iafrati, Chris 10 Hilton 9-00.00
12 Engle, Casey 12 Byron-Bergen 9-00.00
15 Cornell, Alex 10 Spencerport 8-00.00
15 Grip, Brian 9 Greece Olymp 8-00.00
15 Salva, Chris 9 Aquinas Inst 8-00.00
15 Wheatly, Colin 9 Fairport 8-00.00
-- Anastasia, Jacob 11 Kenmore West NH
-- Forster, Brandon 9 Greece Olymp NH

Men Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ntumba, Jerry 11 Greece Olymp 20-03.25
2 Murray, B.J. 11 Aquinas Inst 19-11.50
3 Scheemaker, Matt 11 Wayne 19-10.75
4 Suozzi, Stephen 12 Pittsford Me 19-08.00
5 Vega, Devon 10 Charlotte 19-05.75
6 Dickinson, Seretse 11 East 19-02.75
7 Cahill, Nick 9 Kenmore West 19-01.25
8 Matthews, Justin 11 Fairport 19-00.75
9 O'Neil, Andre 11 Wayne 18-11.50
10 Knorr, Justin 11 Hilton 18-09.75
11 Bishop, Ed 11 Wayne 18-06.00
12 James, Troy 10 Spencerport 18-05.00
13 Sprague, Chris 11 Spencerport 18-03.25
14 Stevens, Jarrod 12 Pittsford Me 18-02.25
15 Lucarelli, Andy 12 Webster Thom 18-02.00
16 Taylor, Marcus 12 Albion 17-10.50
17 Miles, Ulysses 10 Fairport 17-08.25
18 DeJong, Pete 12 Webster Thom 17-01.50
19 Coffta, Jon 12 Byron-Bergen 17-00.25
20 Newton, Brad 12 Byron-Bergen 17-00.00
21 Cowden, Jeff 11 Fairport 16-11.50
22 Cooper, Philip 11 Brighton 16-09.00
23 Thompson, Jake 10 Brockport 16-08.00
24 Spurling, Brandon 11 Byron-Bergen 16-03.25
25 Stein, Joshua 12 Greece Olymp 16-01.00
26 Bradford, Britton 11 School of th 15-11.75
27 Johnson-Broughton, Marcq 10 Charlotte 15-11.50
28 Dusett, Luke 12 Brockport 15-11.25
29 Larkins, Damon 12 Brighton 15-06.00
30 Miller, Darryl 12 School of th 14-09.00

Men Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Marcus 11 Greece Olymp 43-08.50
2 Hannon, Doug 12 Kenmore West 43-06.25
3 Taylor, Marcus 12 Albion 42-01.25
4 Knorr, Justin 11 Hilton 39-11.00
5 Stevens, Jarrod 12 Pittsford Me 37-11.75
6 Forster, Brandon 9 Greece Olymp 37-09.00
7 Tyler, Dominic 12 School of th 37-07.25
8 Giordano, Mike 12 Hilton 37-06.75
9 Smith, Dwayne 11 Aquinas Inst 37-06.50
10 James, Troy 10 Spencerport 37-06.25
11 Bishop, Ed 11 Wayne 37-05.25
12 Odle, Jake 11 Wayne 37-02.50
13 O'Neil, Andre 11 Wayne 36-11.25
14 Nash, Ryan 10 Fairport 36-04.25
15 Cahill, Nick 9 Kenmore West 36-02.75
16 White, Mark 10 Byron-Bergen 35-10.50
17 Honan, Jake 12 Greece Arcad 35-03.50
18 Thompson, Jake 10 Brockport 34-09.00
19 Coffta, Jon 12 Byron-Bergen 33-11.75
20 Hollenbeck, Jeff 10 Byron-Bergen 29-02.50
-- Lucarelli, Andy 12 Webster Thom FOUL

Men Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gross, David 12 Brockport 57-02.50
2 Crawford, Ronnie 12 East 45-08.00
3 Skrip, David 12 Albion 44-02.00
4 Aldridge, Terran 10 Greece Olymp 43-09.00
5 Roeger, John 12 Wayne 42-09.00
6 Fillion, Nick 12 Hilton 41-02.50
7 Hersey, Tim 11 Kenmore West 40-01.00
8 Boyar, Phil 11 Pittsford Me 40-00.50
9 Pyatt, Mykell 12 East 40-00.00
10 Collister, Stephen 11 Greece Olymp 39-10.00
11 Gatson, Jeremy 11 School of th 39-01.50
12 Pechie, Joe 12 Hilton 39-00.00
12 Conley, Ryan 12 Wayne 39-00.00
14 Crossman-Chavez, Carlos 12 Aquinas Inst 38-11.00
15 Buda, Chris 12 Brockport 38-08.00
16 Matthews, Justin 11 Fairport 38-04.00
17 Underwood, John 12 East 37-11.00
18 Garbrelli, Adam 11 Fairport 37-07.50
19 Bordeaux, Jeff 12 Brighton 36-11.00
20 Vallejo, Jesus 10 Albion 36-08.00
21 Barber, Lucas 10 Pittsford Me 36-01.00
22 Brown, Darryl 11 Greece Athen 35-07.00
23 Nathan, Lashon 12 Charlotte 35-05.00
24 Hueston, Mike 12 East Rochest 34-09.00
25 Jackson, Kyle 12 School of th 34-07.00
26 Strom, Paul 12 Spencerport 34-01.00
27 Ogden, Jeff 11 Greece Athen 33-11.50
28 Richardson, Jake 10 Pittsford Me 33-10.00
29 Anthony, Donnell 9 Charlotte 33-08.00
30 Muscato, Lou 11 Webster Thom 32-07.00
31 Shuknecht, Brandon 9 Byron-Bergen 32-03.00
32 Garza, Dan 11 Fairport 32-01.00
33 Siverd, Alex 11 Greece Olymp 31-10.00
34 Casilio, Justin 10 Aquinas Inst 31-09.00
35 DeGaugh, Josh 12 Webster Thom 31-04.00
36 Crawford, Brent 10 Byron-Bergen 31-02.50
37 Crawford, Jeff 11 East Rochest 30-09.00

Men Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gross, David 12 Brockport 161-11
2 Boyar, Phil 11 Pittsford Me 128-06
3 Pechie, Joe 12 Hilton 124-11
4 Conley, Ryan 12 Wayne 121-05
5 Crawford, Ronnie 12 East 118-01
6 Richardson, Jake 10 Pittsford Me 117-03
7 Dastin, Brian 12 Fairport 116-01
8 Knaak, Scott 9 Albion 114-10
9 Aldridge, Terran 10 Greece Olymp 110-01
10 Yox, Sterling 10 Brockport 109-09
11 Barber, Lucas 10 Pittsford Me 107-09
12 Laurie, Trevor 11 Byron-Bergen 107-04
13 Skrip, David 12 Albion 107-00
14 Fillion, Nick 12 Hilton 102-00
15 Hamilton, Zach 9 Kenmore West 101-07
16 Haasis, Dan 12 Greece Olymp 100-05
17 Underwood, John 12 East 99-00
18 Mattioli, Anthony 11 Greece Olymp 97-11
19 Miller, Darius 11 School of th 96-11
20 Casilio, Justin 10 Aquinas Inst 96-04
21 Wyche, Ja Quane 11 School of th 92-07
22 Cox, Austin 12 East 91-01
23 Crossman-Chavez, Carlos 12 Aquinas Inst 90-06
24 Hoffman, George 11 Fairport 89-06
25 Hueston, Mike 12 East Rochest 89-02
26 Ogden, Jeff 11 Greece Athen 88-06
27 Anthony, Donnell 9 Charlotte 84-01
28 Pulhamus, Dan 10 Spencerport 79-09
29 DeGaugh, Josh 12 Webster Thom 79-04
30 Harold, Mike 12 Webster Thom 78-06
-- Roeger, John 12 Wayne FOUL