Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/27/2008 05:51 PM
Victor Mini Invit - 4/25/2008
Victor HS (Timing by Mike Modleski)

Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 McDaniels, Jasmine 12 Victor 13.17 2 10
2 Lyttle, Rachel 11 Canandaigua 13.71 2 8
3 Kenney, Sara 12 Geneseo 13.82 2 6
4 Wolcott, Rachel 9 Victor 13.85 1 4
5 Batista, Bania 10 Geneseo 14.05 2 2
6 Bruckel, Maddie 10 Geneseo 14.31 2 1
7 Killenbec, Sam 11 Honeoye Fall 14.40 1
7 Vanderbrook, Samantha 12 Midlakes 14.40 2
9 Mintel, Sarah 11 Victor 14.46 1
10 Frazier, Teghan 8 Geneseo 15.04 1
11 Raup, Jenna 11 Honeoye Fall 15.10 1
12 Queeno, Samantha 12 Honeoye Fall 15.61 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McDaniels, Jasmine 12 Victor 27.21 3 10
2 Beltrone, McKenzie 7 Marion 27.76 3 8
3 Wolcott, Rachel 9 Victor 28.56 3 6
4 Batista, Bania 10 Geneseo 29.24 3 4
5 Savage, Heather 11 Canandaigua 29.41 3 2
6 Bono, Sarah 10 Geneseo 29.54 3 1
7 Lanzillo, Victoria 9 Victor 29.92 2
8 Carr, Karissa 10 Marion 30.17 2
9 Mintel, Sarah 11 Victor 30.58 2
9 Killenbec, Sam 11 Honeoye Fall 30.58 1
11 Sharpstene, Danielle 9 Marion 30.62 2
12 Campbell, Alison 9 Marion 31.05 2
13 Davies, Audryona 9 Honeoye Fall 31.29 1
14 Mackey, Steph 10 Geneseo 31.62 1
15 Raup, Jenna 11 Honeoye Fall 31.65 1
16 Frazier, Teghan 8 Geneseo 31.83 1
17 Queeno, Samantha 12 Honeoye Fall 32.77 2

Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Thielges, Jena 12 Geneseo 1:02.76 3 10
2 Savage, Heather 11 Canandaigua 1:03.12 3 8
3 Scott, Ashley 10 Marion 1:03.98 3 6
4 Hamilton, Mollie 9 Victor 1:04.63 3 4
5 Hamilton, Ellie 11 Victor 1:06.27 3 2
6 Sharpstene, Danielle 9 Marion 1:08.00 3 1
7 Lustyk, Marigot 11 Honeoye Fall 1:08.57 2
8 Steinke, Rebekah 10 Honeoye Fall 1:08.79 1
9 Higgins, Emily 8 Marion 1:09.03 2
10 Carr, Karissa 10 Marion 1:09.89 3
11 Dykes, Katie 10 Honeoye Fall 1:10.19 2
12 Schlenker, Cassie 12 Bloomfield 1:10.21 2
13 Gilbride, Meaghan 9 Bloomfield 1:10.32 2
14 Davies, Audryona 9 Honeoye Fall 1:10.52 1
15 Johnson, Kelly 9 Geneseo 1:13.94 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schinski, Liz 10 Geneseo 2:33.29 10
2 Thielges, Jena 12 Geneseo 2:34.89 8
3 Williams, Taylor 10 Victor 2:37.23 6
4 Abbott, Jennifer 11 Marion 2:43.08 4
5 Banford, Kate 12 Honeoye Fall 2:44.93 2
6 Lutzen, Sophie 12 Midlakes 2:45.73 1
7 Rinaldo, Emily 9 Midlakes 2:47.26
8 Foster, Angela 12 Geneseo 2:51.07
9 Lee, Enasia 10 Canandaigua 2:55.16
10 Henderson, Heather 12 Honeoye Fall 2:56.09
11 Muster, Natalie 11 Marion 2:56.42
12 Eckert, Kori 12 Honeoye Fall 2:56.81
13 Harmer, Kelsey 9 Geneseo 3:00.70
14 Boss, Jessie 11 Marion 3:11.73

Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schinski, Liz 10 Geneseo 5:04.46 10
2 McCormick, Meghan 8 Canandaigua 5:12.65 8
3 Reissig, Maura 10 Victor 5:14.83 6
4 Williams, Taylor 10 Victor 5:28.23 4
5 Engel, Katie 8 Honeoye Fall 5:35.10 2
6 Bock, Jennifer 8 Honeoye Fall 5:35.11 1
7 Steinke, Ruth 9 Honeoye Fall 5:36.33
8 Kondolf, Hannah 10 Bloomfield 5:47.03
9 Davies, Autumn 9 Honeoye Fall 5:56.01

Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brunette, Jessie 10 Honeoye Fall 11:21.65 10
2 Belkhir, Imaan 11 Victor 11:30.22 8
3 Jones, Lauren 10 Victor 11:44.29 6
4 Mustardo, Alex 12 Honeoye Fall 12:00.92 4
5 McCormick, Kathleen 8 Canandaigua 12:02.13 2
6 Boss, Jackie 11 Marion 12:04.35 1
7 Wiegand, Emily 10 Honeoye Fall 13:24.09
8 Strapp, Jorden 10 Bloomfield 13:55.28

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ramirez, Sharlyn 11 Victor 16.34 3 10
2 Hoh, Allison 10 Honeoye Fall 16.58 3 8
3 Frost, Rachel 10 Geneseo 16.87 3 6
4 Jensen, Rachel 9 Midlakes 17.47 1 4
5 Kenney, Sara 12 Geneseo 17.57 3 2
6 Dueland, Kelsey 12 Canandaigua 17.74 3 1
7 Lariviere, Brittany 12 Victor 18.02 2
8 Blazey, Devon 9 Victor 18.03 2
9 Blondell, Lea 10 Marion 18.21 2
9 Harley, Ashley 12 Canandaigua 18.21 2
11 Root, Molly 10 Geneseo 18.70 3
12 Pavone, Laura 9 Geneseo 18.81 3
13 Salamone, Logan 8 Marion 18.91 2
14 Payne, Chelsey 11 Honeoye Fall 19.08 1
15 Washington, Courtney 12 Honeoye Fall 19.66 1
16 Raeman, Erin 12 Midlakes 19.77 2
17 Maloney, Liz 10 Midlakes 19.96 2
18 Dobbertin, Courtney 10 Honeoye Fall 20.07 1
19 Matuck, Nicki 10 Bloomfield 20.58 1
20 Johnston, Tiffany 11 Midlakes 21.12 1

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hoh, Allison 10 Honeoye Fall 1:08.57 3 10
2 Wade, Taryn 12 Victor 1:08.99 3 8
3 Blazey, Devon 9 Victor 1:14.28 3 6
4 Johnston, Ashley 9 Canandaigua 1:15.00 3 4
5 Pavone, Laura 9 Geneseo 1:16.17 3 2
6 Ingalls, Emily 10 Geneseo 1:18.16 3 1
7 Foley, Leah 9 Marion 1:20.24 2
8 Payne, Chelsey 11 Honeoye Fall 1:21.12 2
9 Mooney, Allison 9 Geneseo 1:21.55 3
10 Lustyk, Marigot 11 Honeoye Fall 1:22.46 2
11 Valenti, Ashley 12 Honeoye Fall 1:22.60 2
12 Matuck, Nicki 10 Bloomfield 1:22.69 1
13 Phillips, Jordan 8 Marion 1:23.97 1
14 Levan, Kasey 8 Marion 1:25.62 1
15 Rhodes, Sarah 9 Bloomfield 1:25.88 2

Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 VanHouten, Meghan 12 Honeoye Fall 7:17.85 10
2 Moreland, Amanda 10 Bloomfield 7:28.02 8
3 Lanning, Julie 12 Victor 7:49.63 6
4 Denton, Emma 11 Honeoye Fall 8:21.24 4
5 Boss, Jackie 11 Marion 8:30.62 2
6 Levan, Kasey 8 Marion 8:45.39 1
7 Peterson, Leah 12 Geneseo 8:57.10
8 Lin, Connie 10 Geneseo 9:07.42
9 Rinaldo, Emily 9 Midlakes 9:55.30
10 Gambino, Rachel 10 Geneseo 10:02.95

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Geneseo 53.35 10
2 Canandaigua 53.43 8
3 Victor 53.56 6
4 Midlakes 55.71 4
5 Marion 55.97 2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Victor 4:32.25 10
2 Honeoye Falls-Lima 4:42.19 8
3 Bloomfield 4:53.42 6
4 Midlakes 4:57.49 4

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Honeoye Falls-Lima 10:08.68 10
2 Victor 10:27.16 8
3 Marion 10:51.88 6
4 Bloomfield 11:45.68 4

Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Queeno, Lisa 10 Honeoye Fall 5-00.00 1.52m 9
1 Frost, Rachel 10 Geneseo 5-00.00 1.52m 9
3 McGrath, Martha 10 Victor 4-06.00 1.37m 3.2
3 Wolcott, Rachel 9 Victor 4-06.00 1.37m 3.2
3 Payne, Chelsey 11 Honeoye Fall 4-06.00 1.37m 3.2
3 Valenti, Ashley 12 Honeoye Fall 4-06.00 1.37m 3.2
7 Blondell, Lea 10 Marion 4-04.00 1.32m
7 McGregor, Kristen 11 Midlakes 4-04.00 1.32m
7 Blondell, Jessa 8 Marion 4-04.00 1.32m
7 Horn, Arika 9 Geneseo 4-04.00 1.32m
7 Lagana, Kelsey 10 Geneseo 4-04.00 1.32m
7 Fitzpatrick, Julie 9 Geneseo 4-04.00 1.32m
13 Washington, Courtney 12 Honeoye Fall 4-01.00 1.24m
13 Bolger, Lauren 12 Victor 4-01.00 1.24m
15 Richards, Tabitha 10 Midlakes 3-10.00 1.16m
15 Higgins, Emily 8 Marion 3-10.00 1.16m

Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lyttle, Rachel 11 Canandaigua 16-01.00 4.90m 10
2 Frost, Rachel 10 Geneseo 15-06.75 4.74m 8
3 Queeno, Lisa 10 Honeoye Fall 15-01.50 4.61m 6
4 Reed, Virginia 11 Canandaigua 14-11.00 4.54m 4
5 Shuey, Alyssa 11 Victor 14-07.25 4.45m 2
6 Salamone, Logan 8 Marion 14-03.75 4.36m 1
7 Root, Molly 10 Geneseo 14-01.75 4.31m
8 McGregor, Kristen 11 Midlakes 14-00.00 4.26m
8 Lennington, Amber 9 Geneseo 14-00.00 4.26m
10 Blondell, Lea 10 Marion 13-11.75 4.26m
11 Valenti, Ashley 12 Honeoye Fall 13-11.00 4.24m
12 Johnston, Ashley 9 Canandaigua 13-10.25 4.22m
13 Livingston, Hannah 10 Geneseo 13-08.25 4.17m
14 Payne, Chelsey 11 Honeoye Fall 13-05.75 4.10m
15 Lustyk, Marigot 11 Honeoye Fall 13-04.75 4.08m
16 Lutzen, Sophie 12 Midlakes 13-02.25 4.01m
17 Lanzillo, Victoria 9 Victor 13-00.50 3.97m
18 Bolger, Lauren 12 Victor 12-09.50 3.89m
19 Boss, Jessie 11 Marion 10-08.25 3.25m
-- Richards, Tabitha 10 Midlakes DQ
-- Raeman, Erin 12 Midlakes DQ

Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lariviere, Brittany 12 Victor 31-09.00 9.67m 10
2 Reed, Virginia 11 Canandaigua 31-08.00 9.65m 8
3 Harley, Ashley 12 Canandaigua 31-05.00 9.57m 6
4 Keihl, Morgan 9 Geneseo 31-04.00 9.55m 4
5 Shuey, Alyssa 11 Victor 30-07.00 9.32m 2
6 Maloney, Liz 10 Midlakes 29-11.50 9.13m 1
7 McGregor, Kristen 11 Midlakes 29-11.00 9.11m
8 Salamone, Logan 8 Marion 29-09.50 9.08m
9 Livingston, Hannah 10 Geneseo 29-05.50 8.97m
10 McGrath, Martha 10 Victor 29-03.50 8.92m
11 Lennington, Amber 9 Geneseo 29-02.00 8.89m
12 Lagana, Kelsey 10 Geneseo 29-01.00 8.86m
13 Washington, Taylor 10 Honeoye Fall 28-11.00 8.81m
14 Buchanan, Laura 9 Victor 28-09.50 8.77m
15 Campbell, Alison 9 Marion 28-02.00 8.58m
16 McGregor, Cortni 12 Midlakes 27-07.00 8.40m
17 Strapp, Jorden 10 Bloomfield 27-06.00 8.38m
-- Raeman, Erin 12 Midlakes DQ

Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Goodberlet, Kathleen 12 Victor 32-09.50 9.99m 10
2 Muhlnickel, Julia 12 Geneseo 32-00.75 9.77m 8
3 Lockwood, Sierra 12 Canandaigua 29-11.75 9.13m 6
4 Gordon, Kymberle 9 Canandaigua 29-08.00 9.04m 4
5 Kingston, Nikki 12 Geneseo 29-02.50 8.90m 2
6 Moore, Heather 11 Canandaigua 28-03.75 8.62m 1
7 Hanlon, Megan 11 Canandaigua 27-09.75 8.47m
8 Valenti, Ashley 12 Honeoye Fall 27-07.00 8.40m
9 Dennis, Tyneka 11 Marion 26-01.00 7.95m
10 Blondell, Lea 10 Marion 25-06.25 7.77m
11 Morris, Alison 10 Marion 25-04.25 7.72m
12 Torrez, Jessica 11 Victor 24-09.75 7.56m
13 Natrigo, DJ 10 Victor 24-08.75 7.53m
14 Mullin, Becca 10 Geneseo 23-11.25 7.29m
15 Heath, Keri 12 Victor 23-09.00 7.23m
16 Fronk, Lindsey 12 Honeoye Fall 23-04.25 7.11m
17 Rhodes, Sarah 9 Bloomfield 23-02.50 7.07m
18 Pfeil, Amanda 12 Honeoye Fall 22-02.00 6.75m
19 Gallup, Rebecca 9 Honeoye Fall 21-03.75 6.49m
20 Lovejoy, Ariel 12 Bloomfield 21-01.75 6.44m
21 Kane, Jolynne 10 Midlakes 19-01.00 5.81m
21 Livingston, Hannah 10 Geneseo 19-01.00 5.81m
23 White, Sara 12 Bloomfield 18-11.50 5.77m
-- Gardner, Chelsie 11 Marion FOUL

Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kingston, Nikki 12 Geneseo 98-11 30.14m 10
2 Moore, Heather 11 Canandaigua 94-11 28.93m 8
3 Muhlnickel, Julia 12 Geneseo 87-00 26.51m 6
4 Heath, Keri 12 Victor 85-01 25.93m 4
5 Mullin, Becca 10 Geneseo 81-00 24.68m 2
6 Ricciotti, Breanna 10 Marion 75-08 23.06m 1
7 Lockwood, Sierra 12 Canandaigua 74-04 22.65m
8 Natrigo, DJ 10 Victor 72-05 22.07m
8 Dennis, Tyneka 11 Marion 72-05 22.07m
10 Gordon, Kymberle 9 Canandaigua 70-08 21.53m
11 Goodberlet, Kathleen 12 Victor 68-06 20.87m
12 Fronk, Lindsey 12 Honeoye Fall 67-06 20.57m
13 Schilstra, Kathryn 10 Canandaigua 66-11 20.39m
14 Kane, Jolynne 10 Midlakes 59-05 18.11m
15 Sackett, Alyssa 9 Bloomfield 59-03 18.05m
16 Torrez, Jessica 11 Victor 56-04 17.17m
17 Lovejoy, Ariel 12 Bloomfield 55-05 16.89m
18 Morris, Alison 10 Marion 54-10 16.71m
19 Schoeberlein, Maddi 9 Bloomfield 53-01 16.17m
20 Collister, Halley 11 Honeoye Fall 50-07 15.41m
21 Pfeil, Amanda 12 Honeoye Fall 47-06 14.47m
22 Gardner, Chelsie 11 Marion 43-02 13.15m
-- Rickerson, Morgan 12 Midlakes DQ
-- Gallup, Rebecca 9 Honeoye Fall DQ

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Victor 154.50 2) Geneseo 122
3) Honeoye Falls-Lima 90.50 4) Canandaigua 88
5) Marion 33 6) Bloomfield 18
7) Midlakes 14