Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager

                  2007 Monroe County Coaches' Invit - 10/27/2007                  

                                Mendon Ponds East                                 

                               Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC JV

==================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================

  1 #821 Jadon Carr           10 Rush Henrietta            5:51      18:09    1   

  2 #931 Jared Rousell         9 Thomas                    5:52      18:13    2   

  3 #845 Trevor Newton        10 Rush Henrietta            5:56      18:26    3   

  4 #721 Jamie Hospers        10 Penfield                  5:57      18:27    4   

  5 #835 Shawn Kelly          11 Rush Henrietta            5:58      18:30    5   

  6 #823 Sean Conner          11 Rush Henrietta            5:59      18:34    6   

  7 #828 Josh Hair            10 Rush Henrietta            6:00      18:38    7   

  8 #528 Ethan Rice           10 Fairport                  6:01      18:41    8   

  9 #785 Rob Hayden           10 Sutherland                6:03      18:47    9   

 10 #398 Jeff Green           11 Brighton                  6:04      18:49   10   

 11 #391 Joe Coons            10 Brighton                  6:04      18:50   11   

 12 #917 Cole DeClerck         9 Thomas                    6:05      18:52   12   

 13 #924 Tim Mateer            9 Thomas                    6:06      18:56   13   

 14 #575 JonMichael Knapp      9 Arcadia                   6:07      19:00   14   

 15 #953 Luke Perry           11 Irondequoit               6:08      19:01   15   

 16 #687 Tyler Eustance        9 Hilton                    6:08      19:02   16   

 17 #950 Ian Mclaughlin       10 Irondequoit               6:09      19:04   17   

 18 #918 Matt Gammariello     12 Thomas                    6:09      19:06   18   

 19 #725 Nick Kalaghan        10 Penfield                  6:10      19:07   19   

 20 #811 Terrence Tyler       10 Sutherland                6:10      19:08   20   

 21 #685 Nate DiMartino       10 Hilton                    6:12      19:15   21   

 22 #512 Tyler Korts          10 Fairport                  6:12      19:16   22   

 23 #820 Terry Brady          11 Rush Henrietta            6:13      19:17   23   

 24 #516 Evan Losh            11 Fairport                  6:14      19:20   24   

 25 #840 Ryan Lumb            10 Rush Henrietta            6:14      19:21   25   

 26 #682 Tyler Coleman         8 Hilton                    6:14      19:22   26   

 27 #830 Mitchell Haynes      10 Rush Henrietta            6:15      19:23        

 28 #702 Corey Roth            8 Hilton                    6:15      19:24   27   

 29 #877 Jason To             11 Spencerport               6:17      19:30   28   

 30 #513 Anil Lakehal-Ayat    11 Fairport                  6:18      19:32   29   

 31 #940 Ben Densieski        10 Irondequoit               6:18      19:32   30   

 32 #683 Brad Cuddeback        9 Hilton                    6:18      19:33   31   

 33 #538 Chris Valenti        10 Fairport                  6:18      19:34   32   

 34 #703 Tyler Roth            9 Hilton                    6:18      19:34   33   

 35 #718 Patrick Gerlach      10 Penfield                  6:18      19:34   34   

 36 #720 Tyler Gumina          9 Penfield                  6:19      19:35   35   

 37 #570 Nick Dixon           11 Arcadia                   6:19      19:37   36   

 38 #493 Aaron Courtney       11 Fairport                  6:20      19:40   37   

 39 #939 Brian Cushman        10 Irondequoit               6:20      19:40   38   

 40 #942 Ben Duguay            9 Irondequoit               6:20      19:41   39   

 41 #909 Steve Whittemore     10 Schroeder                 6:21      19:43   40   

 42 #780 Sean Fischer          9 Sutherland                6:22      19:45   41   

 43 #958 Peter Schum          10 Irondequoit               6:23      19:49   42   

 44 #738 Brady Sprague         9 Penfield                  6:24      19:51   43   

 45 #762 Thomas Peer          10 Mendon                    6:24      19:52   44   

 46 #723 Jackson Howe         10 Penfield                  6:24      19:53   45   

 47 #387 Oren Bennett         11 Brighton                  6:25      19:56   46   

 48 #419 Kenny Wilkinson       9 Brighton                  6:26      19:58   47   

 49 #775 Tyler Baldino         9 Sutherland                6:27      20:03   48   

 50 #443 Ethan Sentiff        10 Brockport                 6:28      20:04   49   

 51 #862 Andrew Gill          10 Spencerport               6:30      20:12   50   

 52 #416 Peter Talpey         10 Brighton                  6:30      20:12   51   

 53 #834 Jared Jones           9 Rush Henrietta            6:31      20:12        

 54 #889 Eric Krawiec          9 Schroeder                 6:31      20:13   52   

 55 #805 Mark Silberg         10 Sutherland                6:31      20:14   53   

 56 #495 Thomas Davis         10 Fairport                  6:32      20:16   54   

 57 #425 Joe Clark            10 Brockport                 6:32      20:16   55   

 58 #450 Matt Charnley         9 Churchville Chili         6:32      20:17        

 59 #857 Torrey Barlow         9 Spencerport               6:32      20:17   56   

 60 #584 Nate Orden            9 Arcadia                   6:33      20:20   57   

 61 #757 Reed Likly            9 Mendon                    6:33      20:21   58   

 62 #929 Joe Pellittieri      10 Thomas                    6:34      20:22   59   

 63 #539 Andrew Wilkins       11 Fairport                  6:34      20:24        

 64 #842 Robert Marks          9 Rush Henrietta            6:35      20:27        

 65 #701 Kevin Rose           10 Hilton                    6:35      20:28   60   

 66 #585 Peter Pawlicki       10 Arcadia                   6:36      20:28   61   

 67 #506 Byran Gleason        10 Fairport                  6:38      20:36        

 68 #700 Luke Reber            9 Hilton                    6:39      20:38        

 69 #431 Brian Egan           11 Brockport                 6:39      20:39   62   

 70 #886 Geoffery Kelly        9 Schroeder                 6:39      20:40   63   

 71 #579 Ed Maley             10 Arcadia                   6:39      20:40   64   

 72 #591 Chris Snyder         11 Arcadia                   6:40      20:40   65   

 73 #440 Gerrit Mora           9 Brockport                 6:40      20:42   66   

 74 #793 Andrew McCutchon     10 Sutherland                6:40      20:42   67   

 75 #719 Evan Grip            10 Penfield                  6:40      20:43   68   

 76 #794 Isaac Messina        10 Sutherland                6:41      20:44   69   

 77 #746 Greg Casto            9 Mendon                    6:41      20:45   70   

 78 #748 Maurice Clark         9 Mendon                    6:41      20:46   71   

 79 #893 Trevor McKeown       10 Schroeder                 6:41      20:46   72   

 80 #798 Colin Peartree        9 Sutherland                6:42      20:47        

 81 #590 William Slapar       10 Arcadia                   6:43      20:50   73   

 82 #510 Kevin Jablonski       9 Fairport                  6:43      20:50        

 83 #874 Dan Pulhamus         10 Spencerport               6:43      20:51   74   

 84 #405 Luis Navarrete       10 Brighton                  6:43      20:51   75   

 85 #517 Mark Lukenbill       10 Fairport                  6:45      20:56        

 86 #872 Jared Muehlbauer     11 Spencerport               6:45      20:58   76   

 87 #756 Lee Lande             9 Mendon                    6:45      20:58   77   

 88 #624 Nick Budinski         9 Odyssey                   6:46      20:59   78   

 89 #819 Sam Brady             9 Rush Henrietta            6:46      21:01        

 90 #580 Jacob McManus         9 Arcadia                   6:47      21:03        

 91 #511 Tim Kenny            10 Fairport                  6:47      21:04        

 92 #696 Pat O'Sullivan       12 Hilton                    6:48      21:06        

 93 #846 Jeff Palmeri          9 Rush Henrietta            6:48      21:07        

 94 #841 Zach Marchand         9 Rush Henrietta            6:49      21:09        

 95 #596 Charles Carbone       9 Athena                    6:49      21:09   79   

 96 #867 Brandon Maier        10 Spencerport               6:50      21:13   80   

 97 #410 Solan Sooriakumar    10 Brighton                  6:53      21:21   81   

 98 #583 Jordan Northrup       9 Arcadia                   6:53      21:22        

 99 #631 Jon Hugh             10 Odyssey                   6:53      21:22   82   

100 #778 Jordan Dworkin        9 Sutherland                6:54      21:24        

101 #670 Kevin Mesolella      11 Olympia                   6:54      21:25   83   

102 #439 Mike Modzelewski     10 Brockport                 6:54      21:25   84   

103 #502 Griffin Eberhardt     9 Fairport                  6:54      21:25        

104 #574 Ryan Klimek          11 Arcadia                   6:54      21:25        

105 #861 Colin Dunn            9 Spencerport               6:54      21:26   85   

106 #815 Colin Worden          9 Sutherland                6:54      21:26        

107 #827 Jamie Gugllielmo      9 Rush Henrietta            6:55      21:27        

108 #863 Evan Gooding          9 Spencerport               6:55      21:28        

109 #429 Zack Costello         9 Brockport                 6:55      21:29   86   

110 #902 Josh Prohler         10 Schroeder                 6:58      21:37   87   

111 #866 James Mahoney        11 Spencerport               6:58      21:38        

112 #522 Mike Munier          10 Fairport                  7:00      21:43        

113 #648 Zach Bevilacqua      12 Olympia                   7:00      21:44   88   

114 #503 Kyle Ephraim          9 Fairport                  7:01      21:47        

115 #769 Adam Swayze           9 Mendon                    7:01      21:47   89   

116 #947 Joe Guarino          10 Irondequoit               7:01      21:48   90   

117 #520 Chris Miarona        11 Fairport                  7:02      21:50        

118 #501 David Dupra          10 Fairport                  7:02      21:51        

119 #779 Andrew Farnsworth    10 Sutherland                7:03      21:52        

120 #505 Nate Gentile          9 Fairport                  7:04      21:55        

121 #423 Bobby Bryant          9 Brockport                 7:05      22:00   91   

122 #600 Stephan Deeg          9 Athena                    7:06      22:03   92   

123 #519 David Manly           9 Fairport                  7:07      22:05        

124 #674 Nick Scarfone        12 Olympia                   7:08      22:07   93   

125 #959 Alex Walts            9 Irondequoit               7:08      22:09        

126 #791 Tristan LeVant        9 Sutherland                7:09      22:11        

127 #684 Joe DeClerk           9 Hilton                    7:09      22:13        

128 #395 Taylor Gawinski-Ste  10 Brighton                  7:10      22:16        

129 #390 Brian Chipouras      11 Brighton                  7:10      22:16        

130 #937 James Allen          11 Irondequoit               7:11      22:17        

131 #660 Brandon Forster       9 Olympia                   7:12      22:22   94   

132 #411 Max Spiro            10 Brighton                  7:13      22:24        

133 #810 Dan Tucker            9 Sutherland                7:14      22:27        

134 #417 Tanavung Tim          9 Brighton                  7:14      22:28        

135 #882 Tom Farrell          10 Schroeder                 7:15      22:31   95   

136 #705 Nick Alfieri         10 Penfield                  7:16      22:32        

137 #743 Chris Walker          9 Penfield                  7:16      22:33        

138 #742 Jeremy Vick           9 Penfield                  7:16      22:33        

139 #393 Ben Davis            10 Brighton                  7:17      22:36        

140 #412 Eric Stabnau         10 Brighton                  7:17      22:38        

141 #751 Brendan Goldrick      9 Mendon                    7:18      22:38   96   

142 #420 Barry Xu              9 Brighton                  7:18      22:39        

143 #572 Rob Echols            9 Arcadia                   7:19      22:42        

144 #812 Daniel Underberg     10 Sutherland                7:19      22:42        

145 #910 John Wiseman          9 Schroeder                 7:19      22:44   97   

146 #783 Joel Girouard        10 Sutherland                7:20      22:45        

147 #409 Colin Soleim         10 Brighton                  7:20      22:45        

148 #922 Jon Kane              9 Thomas                    7:21      22:49   98   

149 #611 Nick Mattace          9 Athena                    7:21      22:50   99   

150 #839 Sean LoGiudice        9 Rush Henrietta            7:22      22:51        

151 #768 Anunth Srinivasan    10 Mendon                    7:22      22:51        

152 #428 Jordan Costello      11 Brockport                 7:22      22:52        

153 #837 Zach Lebens-Higgins   9 Rush Henrietta            7:22      22:53        

154 #669 Justin Liess          9 Olympia                   7:23      22:55  100   

155 #928 Tyler Miller          9 Thomas                    7:23      22:57  101   

156 #435 Jon Hughes            9 Brockport                 7:24      22:57        

157 #414 Henry Stone           9 Brighton                  7:24      22:59        

158 #637 Greg Lawrence         9 Odyssey                   7:24      23:00  102   

159 #817 Alex Akers            9 Rush Henrietta            7:25      23:00        

160 #640 Nick Maggio           9 Odyssey                   7:25      23:02  103   

161 #908 Garion Urbanek        7 Schroeder                 7:26      23:04        

162 #786 Alec Jacobson         9 Sutherland                7:26      23:05        

163 #672 Dennis O'Meara       12 Olympia                   7:27      23:09  104   

164 #651 Denzel Coley         11 Olympia                   7:28      23:11  105   

165 #526 Charles Raycraft      9 Fairport                  7:28      23:11        

166 #641 Zach Miller          10 Odyssey                   7:28      23:12  106   

167 #813 Corey Wolf            9 Sutherland                7:29      23:13        

168 #466 Jake Raineri          9 Churchville Chili         7:30      23:17        

169 #763 Christopher Pike     10 Mendon                    7:30      23:18        

170 #655 Nicholas Davis       10 Olympia                   7:34      23:28        

171 #614 Eric Olson            9 Athena                    7:34      23:30  107   

172 #663 Michael Gentilcore   10 Olympia                   7:37      23:38        

173 #888 Zach Koshak           9 Schroeder                 7:37      23:39        

174 #642 Sam Purdell           9 Odyssey                   7:39      23:46  108   

175 #903 Arik Rekers          10 Schroeder                 7:43      23:57        

176 #402 Ben Merritt           9 Brighton                  7:44      24:00        

177 #666 James Lacure         12 Olympia                   7:46      24:07        

178 #804 Paul (Connor) Shana   9 Sutherland                7:46      24:07        

179 #386 Zach Armstrong       10 Brighton                  7:47      24:11        

180 #638 Miles Ludek          12 Odyssey                   7:49      24:15  109   

181 #897 Arjun Patel           9 Schroeder                 7:49      24:16        

182 #628 Alex Gerstenberger    9 Odyssey                   7:49      24:16        

183 #661 Patrick Francia      11 Olympia                   7:51      24:22        

184 #680 Josh Bray             9 Hilton                    7:54      24:31        

185 #673 Tyler Richardson     10 Olympia                   7:54      24:31        

186 #652 Kalvin Connor        10 Olympia                   7:54      24:33        

187 #912 Michael Aman          9 Thomas                    7:55      24:35        

188 #737 Ben Robinson          9 Penfield                  7:55      24:36        

189 #676 Jacob Vanderburgh    10 Olympia                   7:57      24:42        

190 #772 Thomas Yost          10 Mendon                    7:59      24:47        

191 #432 Nate Foley           10 Brockport                 8:02      24:56        

192 #465 Nick Pusateri         9 Churchville Chili         8:05      25:06        

193 #646 Morgan Zimmer         9 Odyssey                   8:07      25:11        

194 #678 Tim Allen             9 Hilton                    8:10      25:20        

195 #722 Jeff Hotto            9 Penfield                  8:14      25:33        

196 #806 Tim Stachowski        9 Sutherland                8:19      25:48        

197 #656 Evan Durfee           9 Olympia                   8:21      25:56        

198 #523 Alex Newton           9 Fairport                  8:23      26:01        

199 #612 Connor O'Brien        9 Athena                    8:23      26:03  110   

200 #534 Matt Spitzer          9 Fairport                  8:24      26:06        

201 #784 Nicolas Hartman       9 Sutherland                8:27      26:13        

202 #876 Eric Switalski        9 Spencerport               8:29      26:20        

203 #536 Seth Taggert         10 Fairport                  8:30      26:23        

204 #782 Scott Gilman          9 Sutherland                8:32      26:31        

205 #884 Adrian Hamouda        9 Schroeder                 8:39      26:51        

206 #675 Joe Serio            10 Olympia                   8:52      27:33        

207 #688 Josh Florio           9 Hilton                    8:58      27:51        

208 #389 Zi Cong Chen          9 Brighton                  9:11      28:31        

209 #636 Mike Kostin           9 Odyssey                   9:12      28:33        

210 #621 Duane Austin         10 Odyssey                   9:28      29:25        

                                                                                  

                                   Team Scores                                    

================================================================================= 

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 

================================================================================= 

   1 Rush Henrietta               22    1    3    5    6    7   23   25           

      Total Time:  1:32:17.00                                                     

         Average:    18:27.40                                                     

   2 Thomas                      104    2   12   13   18   59   98  101           

      Total Time:  1:35:29.00                                                     

         Average:    19:05.80                                                     

   3 Fairport                    115    8   22   24   29   32   37   54           

      Total Time:  1:36:23.00                                                     

         Average:    19:16.60                                                     

   4 Hilton                      121   16   21   26   27   31   33   60           

      Total Time:  1:36:36.00                                                     

         Average:    19:19.20                                                     

   5 Penfield                    135    4   19   34   35   43   45   68           

      Total Time:  1:36:34.00                                                     

         Average:    19:18.80                                                     

   6 Irondequoit                 139   15   17   30   38   39   42   90           

      Total Time:  1:36:58.00                                                     

         Average:    19:23.60                                                     

   7 Brighton                    165   10   11   46   47   51   75   81           

      Total Time:  1:37:45.00                                                     

         Average:    19:33.00                                                     

   8 Sutherland                  171    9   20   41   48   53   67   69           

      Total Time:  1:37:57.00                                                     

         Average:    19:35.40                                                     

   9 Arcadia                     232   14   36   57   61   64   65   73           

      Total Time:  1:40:05.00                                                     

         Average:    20:01.00                                                     

  10 Spencerport                 284   28   50   56   74   76   80   85           

      Total Time:  1:41:48.00                                                     

         Average:    20:21.60                                                     

  11 Schroeder                   314   40   52   63   72   87   95   97           

      Total Time:  1:42:59.00                                                     

         Average:    20:35.80                                                     

  12 Brockport                   316   49   55   62   66   84   86   91           

      Total Time:  1:43:06.00                                                     

         Average:    20:37.20                                                     

  13 Mendon                      320   44   58   70   71   77   89   96           

      Total Time:  1:42:42.00                                                     

         Average:    20:32.40                                                     

  14 Olympia                     458   83   88   93   94  100  104  105           

      Total Time:  1:50:33.00                                                     

         Average:    22:06.60                                                     

  15 Odyssey                     471   78   82  102  103  106  108  109           

      Total Time:  1:51:35.00                                                     

         Average:    22:19.00                                                     

  16 Athena                      487   79   92   99  107  110                     

      Total Time:  1:55:35.00                                                     

         Average:    23:07.00