Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager

                  2007 Monroe County Coaches' Invit - 10/27/2007                  

                                Mendon Ponds East                                 

                               Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 2  Boys 3k Run CC MOD

==================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================

  1 #1183 Colby Burke          8 Rush Henrietta            6:07      11:24    1   

  2 #1029 Matt Tarduno         8 Brighton                  6:23      11:53    2   

  3 #1192 Nate Kozyra          8 Rush Henrietta            6:26      11:59    3   

  4 #1222 Eric Bigenwald       8 Dake                      6:28      12:03    4   

  5 #1181 Patrick Aiken        8 Rush Henrietta            6:28      12:04    5   

  6 #1202 Andrew Sweeney       8 Rush Henrietta            6:30      12:07    6   

  7 #1058 Brandon Bachstein    8 Fairport                  6:38      12:21    7   

  8 #1259 Rob Young            7 Barker                    6:40      12:25    8   

  9 #1205 Phil Zakett          8 Rush Henrietta            6:41      12:28    9   

 10 #1190 John Greiner         8 Rush Henrietta            6:42      12:30   10   

 11 #1256 Matt VanVleck        7 Barker                    6:43      12:30   11   

 12 #1198 Alex Raymond         8 Rush Henrietta            6:43      12:30   12   

 13 #1188 Bobby Exler          7 Rush Henrietta            6:43      12:31        

 14 #1252 Shea Ransford        7 Barker                    6:44      12:32   13   

 15 #1261 Ryan Black           8 Calkins                   6:44      12:33   14   

 16 #1201 Austin Stappenbeck   8 Rush Henrietta            6:45      12:34        

 17 #1040 Jimmy Porteus        8 Brockport                 6:48      12:39   15   

 18 #1288 Eric Mallery         8 Spry                      6:48      12:40   16   

 19 #1083 Luke Tyburski        7 Fairport                  6:50      12:43   17   

 20 #1300 Matthew Loce         7 Willink                   6:51      12:45   18   

 21 #1006 Arne Bussler         7 Brighton                  6:51      12:46   19   

 22 #1274 William Phelan       7 Calkins                   6:52      12:48   20   

 23 #1282 Ryan DiBenedetto     8 Spry                      6:57      12:57   21   

 24 #1260 Michael Anvelt       8 Calkins                   6:57      12:58   22   

 25 #1136 Michael Lauria       7 Athena                    6:59      13:01   23   

 26 #1228 Nick Koss            8 Dake                      6:59      13:01   24   

 27 #1174 Tyler Paladino       8 Bay Trail                 7:00      13:02   25   

 28 #1250 Corey Pavia          8 Barker                    7:00      13:03   26   

 29 #1225 Connor Enright       8 Dake                      7:01      13:05   27   

 30 #1152 Andrew Agent         8 Hilton                    7:02      13:06   28   

 31 #1305 Trevor Smith         7 Willink                   7:02      13:06   29   

 32 #1230 Jacob Merkel         7 Dake                      7:02      13:07   30   

 33 #1147 Zach Lynch           8 Odyssey                   7:03      13:08   31   

 34 #1265 Mitch Featherstone   8 Calkins                   7:04      13:10   32   

 35 #1165 Colin Whiting        7 Hilton                    7:05      13:11   33   

 36 #1021 Matt Randall         8 Brighton                  7:05      13:13   34   

 37 #1028 Eric Stahl           8 Brighton                  7:06      13:13   35   

 38 #1002 Bryce Hobson         7 Batavia                   7:06      13:13        

 39 #1022 Vinny Rockwell       8 Brighton                  7:06      13:14   36   

 40 #1064 Trevor Gambacorta    7 Fairport                  7:07      13:16   37   

 41 #1191 Scott Hamill         7 Rush Henrietta            7:07      13:16        

 42 #1298 Dan Iulianello       7 Willink                   7:08      13:18   38   

 43 #1157 AJ Cuddeback         7 Hilton                    7:08      13:18   39   

 44 #1284 Ethan Fitzgerald     8 Spry                      7:09      13:20   40   

 45 #1264 Brian Dedoszak       8 Calkins                   7:10      13:21   41   

 46 #1304 Austin Smith         8 Willink                   7:10      13:21   42   

 47 #1158 Josh Degnan          7 Hilton                    7:10      13:22   43   

 48 #1012 Josh Greenberg       8 Brighton                  7:11      13:22   44   

 49 #1118 Dominic Freudenvol   7 Arcadia                   7:11      13:23        

 50 #1047 Sean Lynch           8 Churchville Chili         7:13      13:26   45   

 51 #1200 Michael Schantz      7 Rush Henrietta            7:13      13:26        

 52 #1211 Billy Galetto        8 Spencerport               7:13      13:27   46   

 53 #1287 Josh Krause          8 Spry                      7:13      13:28   47   

 54 #1275 Alex Strang          8 Calkins                   7:14      13:29   48   

 55 #1164 Scott Spencer        7 Hilton                    7:14      13:29   49   

 56 #1018 Robbie Marvald       8 Brighton                  7:15      13:30   50   

 57 #1134 Ethan Koenig         7 Athena                    7:15      13:31   51   

 58 #1151 Gage Spahn           8 Odyssey                   7:15      13:31   52   

 59 #1098 Weston Moore         8 Gates Chili               7:15      13:31   53   

 60 #1132 Gregory Heinrich     7 Athena                    7:16      13:31   54   

 61 #1231 Zach Muzdakis        7 Dake                      7:16      13:32   55   

 62 #1053 Tyler DeMay          8 East Rochester            7:16      13:32        

 63 #1019 Andrew Mullen        7 Brighton                  7:16      13:32        

 64 #1074 Alex Noonan          8 Fairport                  7:17      13:34   56   

 65 #1119 Steve Klimek         8 Arcadia                   7:18      13:36        

 66 #1063 Mike Cieply          8 Fairport                  7:19      13:38   57   

 67 #1301 Andrew Mason         8 Willink                   7:20      13:39   58   

 68 #1167 Tyler August         7 Bay Trail                 7:20      13:41   59   

 69 #1016 Griffin Lavine       8 Brighton                  7:23      13:46        

 70 #1215 Peter Meyerhofer     8 Spencerport               7:23      13:46   60   

 71 #1115 Scott Seyboth        8 Apollo                    7:24      13:46   61   

 72 #1046 Casey Heimburger     7 Churchville Chili         7:24      13:47   62   

 73 #1235 Michael Segelin      8 Dake                      7:24      13:47   63   

 74 #1079 Danny Raycraft       8 Fairport                  7:25      13:48   64   

 75 #1004 Eric Andler          8 Brighton                  7:25      13:49        

 76 #1112 Devon Powley         7 Apollo                    7:26      13:50   65   

 77 #1010 Mark Farnum          8 Brighton                  7:27      13:52        

 78 #1069 Mark Leet            8 Fairport                  7:27      13:53   66   

 79 #1142 Matthew Richmond     7 Athena                    7:28      13:55   67   

 80 #1299 Adam Jollow          7 Willink                   7:29      13:56   68   

 81 #1041 Ed Rubenacker        8 Brockport                 7:29      13:57   69   

 82 #1114 Brandon Rizzari      7 Apollo                    7:30      13:58   70   

 83 #1258 William Yancey       8 Barker                    7:30      13:58   71   

 84 #1243 Michael Kist         8 Barker                    7:30      13:59   72   

 85 #1081 Jack Scott           7 Fairport                  7:31      13:59        

 86 #1044 Joey Carr            7 Churchville Chili         7:31      14:01   73   

 87 #1295 T.J. Doyle           8 Willink                   7:32      14:02   74   

 88 #1263 Troy Cymerman        8 Calkins                   7:32      14:03   75   

 89 #1195 Kyle Martin          8 Rush Henrietta            7:35      14:07        

 90 #1007 Sammy Coons          7 Brighton                  7:35      14:07        

 91 #1196 Cory Masseth         8 Rush Henrietta            7:35      14:08        

 92 #1199 Kevin Reitano        7 Rush Henrietta            7:37      14:11        

 93 #1306 Eric Vonschondorf    8 Willink                   7:37      14:11        

 94 #1104 Tito Burgos          8 Apollo                    7:37      14:12   76   

 95 #1013 Robert Haggerty      7 Brighton                  7:37      14:12        

 96 #1150 Scott Peterson       7 Odyssey                   7:38      14:13   77   

 97 #1271 Sam Palmer           8 Calkins                   7:38      14:14        

 98 #1050 Elijah Seeley        7 Churchville Chili         7:39      14:15   78   

 99 #1219 Matt Sokolowski      8 Spencerport               7:39      14:16   79   

100 #1179 Brendan Tassone      8 Bay Trail                 7:40      14:18   80   

101 #1073 Oren Merberg         8 Fairport                  7:41      14:19        

102 #1095 Zach Manners         8 Gates Chili               7:41      14:19   81   

103 #1182 Nick Binnert         7 Rush Henrietta            7:42      14:21        

104 #1278 George GW Vanderzw   8 Calkins                   7:42      14:21        

105 #1033 Eli Zoghlin          8 Brighton                  7:43      14:22        

106 #1026 Matt Shinaman        8 Brighton                  7:43      14:22        

107 #1031 Kyle VanDerWall      7 Brighton                  7:43      14:23        

108 #1127 Patrick Crowe        7 Athena                    7:43      14:23   82   

109 #1249 Trevor McCrobie      7 Barker                    7:44      14:25   83   

110 #1113 Nick Richardson      8 Apollo                    7:44      14:25   84   

111 #1017 Brett Linehan        7 Brighton                  7:46      14:28        

112 #1155 Dan Brust            8 Hilton                    7:46      14:29   85   

113 #1203 Sean Tomkinson       7 Rush Henrietta            7:46      14:29        

114 #1106 Richie Ehrne         8 Apollo                    7:47      14:30   86   

115 #1162 Alex Milliken        7 Hilton                    7:47      14:30   87   

116 #1233 Danny Pignato        7 Dake                      7:47      14:31   88   

117 #1140 Chris Merkel         7 Athena                    7:48      14:31   89   

118 #1020 Erik Overlan         8 Brighton                  7:48      14:32        

119 #1108 Brandon Kulzer       8 Apollo                    7:48      14:33   90   

120 #1277 Ethan Taccardi       8 Calkins                   7:49      14:34        

121 #1234 Joel Roemer          7 Dake                      7:50      14:36        

122 #1070 Dan Lewandowski      7 Fairport                  7:52      14:39        

123 #1055 Jamie Revecant       7 East Rochester            7:52      14:40        

124 #1027 Anthony Simoncic     7 Brighton                  7:53      14:42        

125 #1257 Nils Waack           8 Barker                    7:54      14:42        

126 #1051 Michael Elliott      7 East Irondequoit          7:54      14:44        

127 #1116 Mike Tomasino        8 Apollo                    7:55      14:45        

128 #1189 Owen Flass           8 Rush Henrietta            7:55      14:46        

129 #1163 Mitchell Mizmz       7 Hilton                    7:56      14:47        

130 #1279 Will Burgin          7 Spry                      7:56      14:48   91   

131 #1221 Alex Baldwin         8 Dake                      7:57      14:48        

132 #1290 Ryan Rosselot        8 Spry                      7:57      14:49   92   

133 #1149 Liam O'Leary         7 Odyssey                   7:57      14:49   93   

134 #1068 William Karpie       8 Fairport                  7:57      14:50        

135 #1042 Dan Scheda           7 Brockport                 7:58      14:50   94   

136 #1145 Cade Belknap         8 Odyssey                   7:59      14:52   95   

137 #1110 Tony Marullo         8 Apollo                    7:59      14:53        

138 #1160 Sam Hasenaur         8 Hilton                    8:00      14:54        

139 #1015 Justin Koch          7 Brighton                  8:00      14:54        

140 #1071 Nick Lowry           8 Fairport                  8:00      14:54        

141 #1292 Julian Wicks         8 Spry                      8:00      14:55   96   

142 #1090 Robert D' Aquisto    8 Gates Chili               8:01      14:56   97   

143 #1283 Patrick Doherty      8 Spry                      8:01      14:57        

144 #1056 Sam Samulski         8 East Rochester            8:01      14:57        

145 #1266 Hayden Freedman      8 Calkins                   8:02      14:58        

146 #1223 Graham Burns         7 Dake                      8:02      14:59        

147 #1267 Brian Johnson        7 Calkins                   8:03      15:00        

148 #1197 Jon Miller           8 Rush Henrietta            8:04      15:02        

149 #1289 Alex Merrit          8 Spry                      8:04      15:03        

150 #1076 Ian Palmer           7 Fairport                  8:05      15:03        

151 #1297 John Hill            7 Willink                   8:05      15:03        

152 #1009 David DiLoreto       8 Brighton                  8:05      15:04        

153 #1117 Matt Tomasino        7 Apollo                    8:05      15:04        

154 #1294 Josh Baranello       8 Willink                   8:06      15:05        

155  #999 Greg DeMare          7 Batavia                   8:07      15:07        

156 #1057 Sean Arnold          7 Fairport                  8:08      15:10        

157 #1148 Jeff Mangiafesto     8 Odyssey                   8:10      15:12   98   

158 #1210 Alexander Dent       7 Spencerport               8:10      15:13   99   

159 #1245 Cody LaPark          8 Barker                    8:13      15:19        

160 #1272 John Peckham         7 Calkins                   8:14      15:21        

161 #1052 Keith Juda           7 East Irondequoit          8:15      15:22        

162 #1024 Neil Ryan            7 Brighton                  8:16      15:23        

163 #1268 Eric Lee             8 Calkins                   8:16      15:24        

164 #1105 Kevin Carpenter      8 Apollo                    8:17      15:26        

165 #1212 Alexander Jermyn     8 Spencerport               8:17      15:27  100   

166 #1084 Richard Waterhouse   7 Fairport                  8:18      15:29        

167 #1240 Vincent Criscuolo    7 Barker                    8:20      15:31        

168 #1172 Sam Mozingo          8 Bay Trail                 8:20      15:31  101   

169 #1153 Devon Balent         7 Hilton                    8:20      15:32        

170 #1123 Paul Beckford        7 Athena                    8:21      15:34  102   

171 #1285 Brian Gillis         8 Spry                      8:22      15:36        

172 #1224 Brandon Davis        7 Dake                      8:23      15:37        

173 #1107 Bobbie Heath         7 Apollo                    8:23      15:38        

174 #1269 Kevin Mizes          8 Calkins                   8:24      15:39        

175 #1168 Jack Bils            8 Bay Trail                 8:25      15:41  103   

176 #1124 Josh Cooper          7 Athena                    8:26      15:43        

177 #1036 Henry Davignon       8 Brockport                 8:27      15:45  104   

178 #1247 Jordan Leshner       7 Barker                    8:27      15:45        

179 #1214 Austin McEntee       7 Spencerport               8:29      15:48  105   

180 #1072 Rhett Maiorana       8 Fairport                  8:30      15:49        

181 #1075 Ethan O'Leary        7 Fairport                  8:32      15:54        

182 #1000 Jeff DeMare          7 Batavia                   8:32      15:55        

183 #1161 Patrick Meyer        8 Hilton                    8:33      15:56        

184 #1059 Ryan Bane            8 Fairport                  8:34      15:58        

185 #1270 Colin O'Neill        8 Calkins                   8:36      16:01        
186 #1082 Dan Staton           8 Fairport                  8:36      16:01        

187 #1286 Michael Hohl         7 Spry                      8:37      16:03        

188 #1035 Dylan Costello       7 Brockport                 8:38      16:05  106   

189 #1011 Jack Fultz           8 Brighton                  8:39      16:07        

190 #1038 Divonte Merrill      7 Brockport                 8:40      16:08  107   

191 #1034 Josh Barrett         7 Brockport                 8:40      16:09  108   

192 #1241 Marino Daniel        8 Barker                    8:40      16:09        

193 #1176 Brad Schumacher      7 Bay Trail                 8:40      16:10  109   

194 #1066 Dan Herzog           8 Fairport                  8:44      16:16        

195 #1184 Branden Cheng        8 Rush Henrietta            8:44      16:16        

196 #1170 Dave Digennaro       8 Bay Trail                 8:45      16:18  110   

197 #1187 Mitchell Durfee      7 Rush Henrietta            8:45      16:19        

198 #1232 Alan Palermo         7 Dake                      8:46      16:20        

199 #1193 Michael Larkin       7 Rush Henrietta            8:47      16:21        

200 #1217 James Perry          7 Spencerport               8:48      16:24  111   

201 #1291 Brandan Sylver       8 Spry                      8:50      16:27        

202 #1239 Spencer Cook         8 Barker                    8:50      16:28        

203 #1180 Chris Tylock         8 Bay Trail                 8:51      16:30        

204 #1088 Matt Casella         8 Gates Chili               8:52      16:31  112   

205 #1194 Paul Lasher          7 Rush Henrietta            8:52      16:31        

206 #1280 Kenny Circelli       8 Spry                      8:53      16:33        

207 #1208 Zander Cloete        8 Spencerport               8:54      16:35        

208 #1126 Levi Crews           7 Athena                    8:58      16:42        

209 #1094 Matt Machulskis      7 Gates Chili               8:59      16:44  113   

210 #1156 Tyler Clayton        7 Hilton                    8:59      16:44        

211 #1096 Zach Mendes          7 Gates Chili               9:01      16:48  114   

212 #1303 Eric Philippone      7 Willink                   9:02      16:50        

213 #1209 Alexander Cordts     8 Spencerport               9:03      16:51        

214 #1293 Chris Wood           8 Spry                      9:04      16:55        

215  #998 Brad Blazejewski     7 Batavia                   9:09      17:04        

216 #1204 Jason Wooten         7 Rush Henrietta            9:13      17:10        

217 #1213 Andrew Jost          8 Spencerport               9:14      17:12        

218 #1185 Nick Currier         7 Rush Henrietta            9:14      17:12        

219 #1216 Joe Palluconi        7 Spencerport               9:16      17:16        

220 #1101 Zach Ward            7 Gates Chili               9:17      17:18  115   

221 #1302 Nicholas Meyvis      7 Willink                   9:17      17:19        

222 #1173 Tommy Murphy         7 Bay Trail                 9:18      17:20        

223 #1043 Mike Shaw            7 Brockport                 9:23      17:29        

224 #1244 Sparsh Kumar         7 Barker                    9:26      17:35        

225 #1236 Ryan Sullivan        7 Dake                      9:28      17:39        

226 #1146 Ryan Cappon          7 Odyssey                   9:29      17:41  116   

227 #1206 Trevor Benson        7 Spencerport               9:32      17:47        

228 #1097 Andra' Mitchell-Ha   8 Gates Chili               9:43      18:06        

229 #1207 Mike Borraccia       7 Spencerport               9:43      18:06        

230 #1008 Tristan DeAlwis      8 Brighton                  9:44      18:08        

231 #1226 John Fox             8 Dake                      9:46      18:12        

232 #1175 Ryan Reber           8 Bay Trail                 9:58      18:33        

233 #1049 Marek Sabatka        8 Churchville Chili         9:59      18:36  117   

234 #1281 Steven Dana          7 Spry                     10:30      19:34        

235 #1296 Anthony Formica      8 Willink                  10:32      19:37        

236 #1045 Ryan Hardy           7 Churchville Chili        11:31      21:28  118   

237 #1276 Jacob Szalapski      7 Calkins                  11:58      22:18        

                                                                                  

                                   Team Scores                                    

================================================================================= 

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 

================================================================================= 

   1 Rush Henrietta               24    1    3    5    6    9   10   12           

      Total Time:  1:00:02.00                                                     

         Average:    12:00.40                                                     

   2 Brighton                    126    2   19   34   35   36   44   50           

      Total Time:  1:04:19.00                                                     

         Average:    12:51.80                                                     

   3 Calkins                     129   14   20   22   32   41   48   75           

      Total Time:  1:04:50.00                                                     

         Average:    12:58.00                                                     

   4 Barker                      129    8   11   13   26   71   72   83           

      Total Time:  1:04:28.00                                                     

         Average:    12:53.60                                                     

   5 Dake                        140    4   24   27   30   55   63   88           

      Total Time:  1:04:48.00                                                     

         Average:    12:57.60                                                     

   6 Fairport                    174    7   17   37   56   57   64   66           

      Total Time:  1:05:32.00                                                     

         Average:    13:06.40                                                     

   7 Willink                     185   18   29   38   42   58   68   74           

      Total Time:  1:06:09.00                                                     

         Average:    13:13.80                                                     

   8 Hilton                      192   28   33   39   43   49   85   87           

      Total Time:  1:06:26.00                                                     

         Average:    13:17.20                                                     

   9 Spry                        215   16   21   40   47   91   92   96           

      Total Time:  1:07:13.00                                                     

         Average:    13:26.60                                                     

  10 Athena                      277   23   51   54   67   82   89  102           

      Total Time:  1:08:21.00                                                     

         Average:    13:40.20                                                     

  11 Odyssey                     348   31   52   77   93   95   98  116           

      Total Time:  1:10:33.00                                                     

         Average:    14:06.60                                                     

  12 Apollo                      356   61   65   70   76   84   86   90           

      Total Time:  1:10:11.00                                                     

         Average:    14:02.20                                                     

  13 Bay Trail                   368   25   59   80  101  103  109  110           

      Total Time:  1:12:13.00                                                     

         Average:    14:26.60                                                     

  14 Churchville Chili           375   45   62   73   78  117  118                

      Total Time:  1:14:05.00                                                     

         Average:    14:49.00                                                     

  15 Spencerport                 384   46   60   79   99  100  105  111           

      Total Time:  1:12:09.00                                                     

         Average:    14:25.80                                                     

  16 Brockport                   388   15   69   94  104  106  107  108           

      Total Time:  1:13:16.00                                                     

         Average:    14:39.20                                                     

  17 Gates Chili                 456   53   81   97  112  113  114  115           

      Total Time:  1:16:01.00                                                     

         Average:    15:12.20