Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager

                  2007 Monroe County Coaches' Invit - 10/27/2007                  

                                Mendon Ponds East                                 

                               Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 1  Girls 3k Run CC MOD

==================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points

==================================================================================

  1  #150 Elizabeth Greiner    7 Rush Henrietta            7:06      13:14    1   

  2   #66 Ashton Hughes        8 Fairport                  7:08      13:18    2   

  3  #984 Valerie Palermo      7 Spry                      7:14      13:28    3   

  4  #186 Georgia Tuttle       7 Dake                      7:16      13:32        

  5   #44 Karli O'Neill        7 Churchville Chili         7:17      13:35    4   

  6  #182 Sarah Nadeau         8 Dake                      7:19      13:37        

  7  #992 Shannon O'Hara       8 Willink                   7:22      13:44    5   

  8   #69 Carly Lenhardt       7 Fairport                  7:23      13:45    6   

  9   #88 Sarah Swertfeger     8 Apollo                    7:24      13:47        

 10  #155 Alana MacDonald      7 Rush Henrietta            7:27      13:52    7   

 11  #972 Julia Hayden         8 Calkins                   7:45      14:26    8   

 12   #23 Andrea Stekl         7 Brighton                  7:45      14:27    9   

 13  #127 Lindsay Heyer        7 Bay Trail                 7:45      14:27   10   

 14  #175 Mabel Hope           8 Spencerport               7:46      14:29   11   

 15  #152 Emma Jones           7 Rush Henrietta            7:47      14:30   12   

 16  #988 Noelle Crocetti      8 Willink                   7:47      14:31   13   

 17  #997 Bridget Wheeler      8 Willink                   7:52      14:39   14   

 18  #184 Alexis Sammler       7 Dake                      7:53      14:42        

 19  #970 Brenna Swetman       7 Barker                    7:54      14:42   15   

 20  #146 Ashley Chamberlain   8 Rush Henrietta            7:55      14:45   16   

 21  #158 Marisa Paris         8 Rush Henrietta            7:57      14:48   17   

 22  #144 Melissa Blanco       8 Rush Henrietta            7:57      14:49   18   

 23   #64 Meredith Hart        8 Fairport                  7:57      14:49   19   

 24   #90 Abby Bergeman        7 Athena                    8:00      14:53   20   

 25   #74 Marnee Sacco         8 Fairport                  8:00      14:54   21   

 26   #97 Melissa Feola        8 Athena                    8:00      14:54   22   

 27  #142 Rachel Acresti       8 Rush Henrietta            8:01      14:56   23   

 28   #63 Veronica Grouse      7 Fairport                  8:01      14:57   24   

 29    #6 Julia Aagesen        7 Brighton                  8:02      14:57   25   

 30   #72 Sarah Podvin         7 Fairport                  8:02      14:58   26   

 31  #189 Megan Cackett        8 Barker                    8:02      14:58   27   

 32  #110 Haley Keene          7 Hilton                    8:02      14:59   28   

 33   #76 Laura Valente        7 Fairport                  8:03      14:59   29   

 34   #37 Rachael Davis        7 Churchville Chili         8:04      15:01   30   

 35    #1 Jackson Alexis       8 Batavia                   8:04      15:02   31   

 36  #990 Micala Hutchings     7 Willink                   8:06      15:06   32   

 37  #125 Chloe Hayes          8 Bay Trail                 8:07      15:07   33   

 38  #111 Brianna Kimble       7 Hilton                    8:08      15:08   34   

 39  #190 Anna Dipaulo         7 Barker                    8:09      15:11   35   

 40  #989 Morgan Deming        7 Willink                   8:09      15:11   36   

 41  #194 Alyssa Likly         8 Barker                    8:11      15:14   37   

 42  #108 Delaney Coughlin     7 Hilton                    8:12      15:17   38   

 43  #102 Nicole Bubie         8 Odyssey                   8:13      15:18        

 44    #8 Audrey Brown         8 Brighton                  8:14      15:20   39   

 45    #9 Jane Carletta        7 Brighton                  8:14      15:20   40   

 46   #10 Madison Carter       7 Brighton                  8:16      15:23   41   

 47  #134 Sarah McKinley       8 Bay Trail                 8:17      15:27   42   

 48   #92 Sarah Butler         7 Athena                    8:20      15:32   43   

 49   #75 Emily Turner         7 Fairport                  8:21      15:33        

 50   #79 Emily Craig          7 Gates Chili               8:21      15:34        

 51  #139 Bridget Tassone      8 Bay Trail                 8:22      15:36   44   

 52  #157 Erin Minavio         8 Rush Henrietta            8:23      15:37        

 53   #28 Halee Dickinson      7 Brockport                 8:24      15:40   45   

 54  #187 Hannah Bartzach      8 Barker                    8:25      15:41   46   

 55   #33 Megan Brown          7 Churchville Chili         8:26      15:42   47   

 56  #159 Dayna Pattridge      7 Rush Henrietta            8:27      15:45        

 57  #145 Jaymee Caplan        8 Rush Henrietta            8:28      15:46        

 58   #30 Alyssa Fisher        7 Brockport                 8:28      15:47   48   

 59  #100 Meghan O'Leary       7 Athena                    8:29      15:49   49   

 60  #160 Seanna Pratt         8 Rush Henrietta            8:30      15:50        

 61  #162 Tess Pruitt          8 Rush Henrietta            8:31      15:51        

 62   #18 Samantha Jensen      7 Brighton                  8:31      15:52   50   

 63  #191 Ivanna Golubkov      8 Barker                    8:31      15:53   51   

 64   #26 Diana Yeh            8 Brighton                  8:32      15:54   52   

 65   #46 Christine Roman      7 Churchville Chili         8:32      15:55   53   

 66  #196 Maggie McMahon       7 Barker                    8:33      15:55   54   

 67  #991 Eileen O'Hara        7 Willink                   8:33      15:56   55   

 68   #31 Leah Meyers          7 Brockport                 8:35      16:00   56   

 69   #99 Courtney O'Gorman    8 Athena                    8:37      16:03   57   

 70   #78 Claire Cannon        7 Gates Chili               8:38      16:05        

 71   #27 Madison Brindle      7 Brockport                 8:39      16:07   58   

 72  #171 Megan Culkin         7 Spencerport               8:41      16:10   59   

 73  #979 Jenna Newcomb        7 Calkins                   8:41      16:11   60   

 74  #169 Sara Schwingel       8 Rush Henrietta            8:41      16:12        

 75  #198 Roslie O'Brien       7 Barker                    8:42      16:12        

 76   #24 Kelsey VanDemark     8 Brighton                  8:42      16:13        

 77   #57 Sarah Biron          7 Fairport                  8:42      16:14        

 78  #123 Mary-Kathlinn Frey   7 Bay Trail                 8:43      16:14   61   

 79  #983 Katie Edwards        7 Spry                      8:45      16:17   62   

 80  #153 Olivia Keirn         8 Rush Henrietta            8:46      16:20        

 81   #56 Emily Baumbach       7 Fairport                  8:47      16:22        

 82   #68 Kara Koehler         7 Fairport                  8:49      16:25        

 83  #164 Anna Reynolds        7 Rush Henrietta            8:50      16:28        

 84   #62 Amanda Goyette       8 Fairport                  8:51      16:29        

 85   #13 Hannah Every         7 Brighton                  8:52      16:32        

 86  #993 Angelica Ritter      8 Willink                   8:55      16:37   63   

 87   #52 Abby Merritt         7 East Irondequoit          8:56      16:39   64   

 88   #35 Kathleen Charnley    7 Churchville Chili         8:59      16:44   65   

 89   #47 Brooke Seidenberg    8 Churchville Chili         8:59      16:45   66   

 90  #122 Katie Ebersol        8 Bay Trail                 8:59      16:45   67   

 91  #119 Eileen Connal        8 Bay Trail                 8:59      16:45   68   

 92  #138 Allison Segel        7 Bay Trail                 9:00      16:46        

 93  #147 Tess Coon            8 Rush Henrietta            9:01      16:48        

 94   #38 Kendra Dick          7 Churchville Chili         9:01      16:48   69   

 95  #118 Lindsey Christiano   7 Bay Trail                 9:01      16:49        

 96  #995 Joelle Traub         8 Willink                   9:02      16:49        

 97  #115 Claire Ammerman      7 Bay Trail                 9:02      16:50        

 98  #996 Siobhan Urlacher     8 Willink                   9:02      16:51        

 99  #135 Charissa Miller      8 Bay Trail                 9:03      16:51        

100   #73 Sarah Reimer         7 Fairport                  9:03      16:52        

101  #143 Halle Andrieu        8 Rush Henrietta            9:05      16:55        

102  #141 Emma Whitmore        7 Bay Trail                 9:05      16:56        

103   #11 Anna Chinchilli      7 Brighton                  9:06      16:58        

104  #105 Stephanie Boula      8 Hilton                    9:07      16:59   70   

105  #104 Amanda Accorso       8 Hilton                    9:07      17:00   71   

106  #131 Adrienne Kaplan      8 Bay Trail                 9:08      17:00        

107   #95 Jess Crews           8 Athena                    9:08      17:01   72   

108  #978 Jessica Mulroy       8 Calkins                   9:08      17:01   73   

109   #51 Shawna Dorsey        8 East Irondequoit          9:08      17:02   74   

110  #126 Kiki Heron           8 Bay Trail                 9:09      17:02        

111  #168 Victoria Schaffer    8 Rush Henrietta            9:09      17:03        

112  #133 Allison Lurz         8 Bay Trail                 9:09      17:03        

113   #45 Morgan Penepent      7 Churchville Chili         9:10      17:05        

114   #29 Tori Fallon          7 Brockport                 9:11      17:07   75   

115  #137 Melis Schildkraut    7 Bay Trail                 9:12      17:09        

116  #163 Anne Repka           7 Rush Henrietta            9:13      17:10        

117   #42 Abby Monroe          7 Churchville Chili         9:13      17:11        

118   #40 Mary Flynn           7 Churchville Chili         9:14      17:13        

119  #109 Sarah Jones          7 Hilton                    9:15      17:14   76   

120  #985 Jodie Proper         7 Spry                      9:16      17:16   77   

121   #58 Natalie Buchanan     7 Fairport                  9:18      17:20        

122   #20 Abby Parker          7 Brighton                  9:22      17:26        

123   #17 Emily Iuli           7 Brighton                  9:22      17:27        

124  #188 Mirin Brown          7 Barker                    9:23      17:28        

125   #49 Kerri Williamson     7 Churchville Chili         9:24      17:30        

126  #180 Andrea Seils         8 Spencerport               9:24      17:31   78   

127   #65 Carolyn Heftka       7 Fairport                  9:24      17:32        

128   #48 Ashley Storath       7 Churchville Chili         9:25      17:32        

129  #994 Molly Roy            7 Willink                   9:26      17:34        

130  #161 Kelsey Pratt         8 Rush Henrietta            9:26      17:35        

131   #53 Chase Ferren         8 East Rochester            9:26      17:35        

132  #167 Ferishta Sahar       8 Rush Henrietta            9:28      17:38        

133  #156 Emily Mancuso        7 Rush Henrietta            9:29      17:40        

134   #59 Paige Castle         7 Fairport                  9:30      17:42        

135  #130 Lauren Jolley        8 Bay Trail                 9:30      17:42        

136  #192 Chloe Hamer          8 Barker                    9:30      17:43        

137  #986 Emilie Reynolds      8 Spry                      9:31      17:44   79   

138  #129 Laura Howe           8 Bay Trail                 9:32      17:46        

139   #89 Kelly Urban          7 Apollo                    9:33      17:47        

140  #103 Julie Ekert          8 Odyssey                   9:35      17:51        

141  #151 Evelyn Haynes        8 Rush Henrietta            9:37      17:56        

142  #132 Anna Loria           8 Bay Trail                 9:39      17:59        

143  #199 Allegra O'Keefe      8 Barker                    9:39      17:59        

144   #25 Anna Weber           7 Brighton                  9:40      18:00        

145   #12 Anna DeVitto         7 Brighton                  9:41      18:02        

146   #32 Alexis Bauer         7 Churchville Chili         9:42      18:04        

147   #98 Cristina Flores      7 Athena                    9:43      18:06   80   

148   #36 Danielle D'Agostin   7 Churchville Chili         9:43      18:07        

149   #50 Marquita Vega        7 East Irondequoit          9:45      18:10   81   

150  #183 Olivia Phillips      8 Dake                      9:46      18:12        

151  #112 Lianne Sherman       7 Hilton                    9:48      18:17   82   

152  #106 Tori Bourret         7 Hilton                    9:49      18:18        

153  #120 Hannah Daughton      8 Bay Trail                 9:50      18:19        

154  #987 Michelle Whittum     8 Spry                      9:52      18:22   83   

155 #1309 Nicole Wollschlege   8 East Irondequoit          9:53      18:26   84   

156    #4 LeAnne King          7 Batavia                   9:57      18:32   85   

157   #91 Sharon Bigham        7 Athena                    9:59      18:36        

158  #154 Gina Lawyer          8 Rush Henrietta            9:59      18:36        

159   #22 Andrea Ryan          8 Brighton                 10:00      18:38        

160   #82 Alyssa Kirkpatrick   7 Gates Chili              10:05      18:47        

161   #86 Danielle Wentworth   7 Gates Chili              10:05      18:47        

162  #176 Meghan Maier         7 Spencerport              10:06      18:49   86   

163  #113 Olivia Accorso       8 Bay Trail                10:08      18:52        

164  #116 Rebecca Braun        7 Bay Trail                10:08      18:53        

165   #19 Rickayia Jones       7 Brighton                 10:13      19:01        

166  #195 Katherine Lipski     8 Barker                   10:15      19:06        

167   #34 Allie Burns          8 Churchville Chili        10:16      19:07        

168 #1310 Vanessa Miller       8 East Irondequoit         10:16      19:08   87   

169   #70 Mo McJury            7 Fairport                 10:17      19:10        

170  #193 Veronica Johnson     8 Barker                   10:18      19:11        

171  #178 Rachel Richards      7 Spencerport              10:19      19:14   88   

172  #179 Britney Rogers       8 Spencerport              10:27      19:28   89   

173  #172 Rachel Dunham        8 Spencerport              10:37      19:46   90   

174  #117 Celeste Caccavale    7 Bay Trail                10:38      19:48        

175   #14 Cayla Fromm          8 Brighton                 10:50      20:11        

176  #101 Melissa Arnold       7 Odyssey                  11:19      21:05        

177   #96 Michaela Deeg        7 Athena                   11:20      21:06        

178    #2 Faith Finnin         8 Batavia                  11:20      21:07   91   

179    #3 Shelby Hayes         7 Batavia                  11:20      21:08   92   

180   #21 Melissa Rosenberg    7 Brighton                 11:31      21:27        

181  #121 Bridget Doyle        7 Bay Trail                11:39      21:43        

182  #971 Alicia Ding          8 Calkins                  11:47      21:57   93   

183  #980 Emily Wafler         7 Calkins                  12:18      22:54   94   

184 #1307 Ruby Rhodes          8 East Irondequoit         12:18      22:55   95   

185 #1308 Samantha Reda        8 East Irondequoit         12:30      23:17   96   

186    #5 Crystal Pierce       8 Batavia                  12:51      23:58   97   

187   #93 Hailey Button        7 Athena                   12:54      24:03        

                                                                                  

                                   Team Scores                                    

================================================================================= 

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 

================================================================================= 

   1 Rush Henrietta               53    1    7   12   16   17   18   23           

      Total Time:  1:11:09.00                                                     

         Average:    14:13.80                                                     

   2 Fairport                     72    2    6   19   21   24   26   29           

      Total Time:  1:11:43.00                                                     

         Average:    14:20.60                                                     

   3 Willink                     100    5   13   14   32   36   55   63           

      Total Time:  1:13:11.00                                                     

         Average:    14:38.20                                                     

   4 Brighton                    154    9   25   39   40   41   50   52           

      Total Time:  1:15:27.00                                                     

         Average:    15:05.40                                                     

   5 Barker                      160   15   27   35   37   46   51   54           

      Total Time:  1:15:46.00                                                     

         Average:    15:09.20                                                     

   6 Bay Trail                   190   10   33   42   44   61   67   68           

      Total Time:  1:16:51.00                                                     

         Average:    15:22.20                                                     

   7 Athena                      191   20   22   43   49   57   72   80           

      Total Time:  1:17:11.00                                                     

         Average:    15:26.20                                                     

   8 Churchville Chili           199    4   30   47   53   65   66   69           

      Total Time:  1:16:57.00                                                     

         Average:    15:23.40                                                     

   9 Hilton                      241   28   34   38   70   71   76   82           

      Total Time:  1:19:23.00                                                     

         Average:    15:52.60                                                     

  10 Brockport                   282   45   48   56   58   75                     

      Total Time:  1:20:41.00                                                     

         Average:    16:08.20                                                     

  11 Spry                        304    3   62   77   79   83                     

      Total Time:  1:23:07.00                                                     

         Average:    16:37.40                                                     

  12 Spencerport                 322   11   59   78   86   88   89   90           

      Total Time:  1:26:13.00                                                     

         Average:    17:14.60                                                     

  13 Calkins                     328    8   60   73   93   94                     

      Total Time:  1:32:29.00                                                     

         Average:    18:29.80                                                     

  14 East Irondequoit            390   64   74   81   84   87   95   96           

      Total Time:  1:29:25.00                                                     

         Average:    17:53.00                                                     

  15 Batavia                     396   31   85   91   92   97                     

      Total Time:  1:39:47.00                                                     

         Average:    19:57.40